Rubicon Farm Horse Trials
Leesburg, VA
June 11 - 12, 2005


 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Rebekah Simmons

Coltrane

36.50

4

6

42.50

3

0

42.50

1

Amanda Bossong

In the Nick of Time

41.00

14-T

4

45.00

7

0

45.00

2

Sara Siegel

Spyglass

40.00

9-T

8

48.00

9-T

0

48.00

3

Lucia Strini

Addis Abba

34.00

2

9

43.00

4-T

7.2

50.20

4

Helen Murray

Littonian

40.50

12-T

5

45.50

8

6

51.50

5

Dana Bivens

Carpe Diem

38.00

5

5

43.00

4-T

12

55.00

6

Heather Maytham

Excelsior

33.00

1

20

53.00

13

2.4

55.40

7

Savannah Myzk

Black Mamba

40.50

12-T

0

40.50

2

20

60.50

8

Lizzie Wisner

String Me Along

43.50

18

13

56.50

16

4

60.50

9

Victoria Long

Roxy Hart

41.50

16

13

54.50

14

6.4

60.90

10

Anne Kincheloe

I Like Ike

42.50

17

13

55.50

15

37.6

93.10

11

Aric Bryant

Tenor Star

39.50

7-T

29

68.50

18

32

100.50

12

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

35.50

3

0

35.50

1

76

111.50

13

Kathy Rienks

Kia Kaha

39.00

6

4

43.00

4-T

90

133.00

14

Rebecca Golian

Morcheeba

40.00

9-T

8

48.00

9-T

127

175.00

15

Bronwen Childs

The Full Monty

41.00

14-T

8

49.00

11

E

E

E

Emma Smith

Fresh Raleigh

40.00

9-T

12

52.00

12

R

R

R

Melissa Fox

Delta Deuce

39.50

7-T

18

57.50

17

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Lindsay Wagner

Riverkeeper

29.50

2-T

0

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

Denise Rath

Dinosaur Roar

34.50

5-T

0

34.50

2

3.6

38.10

2

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

28.50

1

9

37.50

3

5.6

43.10

3

Maya Studenmund

Buying Rain

38.50

11-T

0

38.50

4

5.2

43.70

4

Mary Clare

Caledonia

37.50

9

6

43.50

10-T

2

45.50

5

Emily Beshear

Three Wishes II

29.50

2-T

13

42.50

8-T

3.2

45.70

6

Catherine Rochester

Maestro

43.50

16

0

43.50

10-T

7.2

50.70

7

Denise Rath

All Talk

41.00

15

4

45.00

12

8.8

53.80

8

Catherine Frederick

Ryley

38.00

10

4

42.00

7

23.6

65.60

9

Kathleen Dingus

Springcroft Cricket

37.00

8

4

41.00

6

26

67.00

10

Karen Schlingmann

Elwood

39.50

13

0

39.50

5

36.8

76.30

11

Judith Bodnar

Dun Waiting

33.00

4

21

54.00

15

42.4

96.40

12

Brenda Newgaard

Haydne

34.50

5-T

8

42.50

8-T

128

170.50

13

Tina Bodnar

Chagall

38.50

11-T

15

53.50

14

150.4

203.90

14

Alice Quinn

Zia Red Chief

40.00

14

7

47.00

13

WD

WD

WD

Kerry Blackmer

Miles

34.50

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Ripley

27.00

1

0

27.00

1

0

27.00

1

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

28.00

2

0

28.00

2

0

28.00

2

Nina Fout

Jupiter Ridge

29.50

3

0

29.50

3

1.6

31.10

3

Rebecca Schaar

Tomcat

36.50

10

3

39.50

8-T

0

39.50

4

Allison Springer

Arthur

30.50

4

7

37.50

6

6.4

43.90

5

Craig Thompson

Lady Gwenafar

31.50

5

0

31.50

4

14.4

45.90

6

Julie Abe

Casper

43.00

14

0

43.00

10

4

47.00

7

Sonya Crampton

Top Hat

37.50

11

2

39.50

8-T

16

55.50

8

Tom Mansmann

Inga

35.00

8

9

44.00

11

14.4

58.40

9

Amanda Anderson

After Eight

40.50

13

16

56.50

14

2.4

58.90

10

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota

38.50

12

13

51.50

12

12.4

63.90

11

Peter Green

Aviator

32.50

6-T

23

55.50

13

16.8

72.30

12

Eric Dierks

Vincent Vega

32.50

6-T

4

36.50

5

41.2

77.70

13

Trudy Race Ayers

H.M.S. Murphy

36.00

9

2

38.00

7

R

R

R

 

Training - Junior Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Bethany Baumgardner

Chama

36.00

3-T

0

36.00

2-T

0

36.00

1

Bethany Baumgardner

Victoria

36.50

5-T

0

36.50

4-T

0

36.50

2

Ellie Foust

Denver's Jovial Lass

37.50

7-T

0

37.50

6

0

37.50

3

Taylor Stephens

Bob-Dew

39.50

9-T

0

39.50

7-T

0

39.50

4

Erin Neville

Chalons

39.50

9-T

0

39.50

7-T

0

39.50

5

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Silver Trophy

35.00

2

0

35.00

1

4.8

39.80

6

Lindsay Kelley

Buckharo

36.50

5-T

0

36.50

4-T

5.6

42.10

7

Holly Bleck

Robinson

42.50

13

0

42.50

12

0

42.50

8

Ashley Quinn

Copperfield

44.50

16-T

0

44.50

15

0

44.50

9

Kate Samuels

Too Much Tango

39.50

9-T

4

43.50

13-T

4.4

47.90

10

Laura Millerick

Celtic Warrior

46.00

19

0

46.00

17

4

50.00

11

Kelley Anderson

Rebel Jeb

36.00

3-T

4

40.00

9

10

50.00

12

Rachael Livermore

Lucky Catch

43.50

14-T

0

43.50

13-T

8.8

52.30

13

Francesca Ling

Jamison

46.50

20

8

54.50

20

0

54.50

14

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

43.50

14-T

4

47.50

18

10.4

57.90

15

Martha Wunder

Think Twice

32.00

1

4

36.00

2-T

29.6

65.60

16

Mindy Maslin

Midnight Treasure

41.00

12

0

41.00

10

43.6

84.60

17

Cassidy Toner

Different Drummer

50.00

22

8

58.00

22

29.6

87.60

18

Benita Strini

Elphin Odin

47.50

21

4

51.50

19

66

117.50

19

Katy Gates

Gizmo

37.50

7-T

4

41.50

11

131.8

173.30

20

Lauren Trager

The Comeback Kid

44.50

16-T

12

56.50

21

E

E

E

Hayleigh Royston

Aladdin's Colleen

45.50

18

0

45.50

16

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Lorraine Evans

Korrigan

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

Emily Beshear

Carrig View

31.00

2-T

0

31.00

2-T

0

31.00

2

Yvonne Lucas

Kufta

33.50

9-T

0

33.50

4

0

33.50

3

Sarah Crocker-Aver

Candy Apple

36.00

16

0

36.00

5-T

0

36.00

4

Craig Thompson

Sam Hooligan

33.50

9-T

4

37.50

8-T

0

37.50

5-T

Sonya Crampton

Clifton Wordsmith

33.50

9-T

4

37.50

8-T

0

37.50

5-T

Mimi Combs

Pal-of-Mine

35.00

13-T

4

39.00

11

0

39.00

7

Karen Fox

Windy Ridge

31.50

5-T

8

39.50

12

0

39.50

8

Jennifer Simmons

Metallic

35.50

15

1

36.50

7

3.2

39.70

9

Craig Thompson

Pure Charisma

32.50

7-T

8

40.50

13-T

0.4

40.90

10

Kathleen Dingus

Pro Prospect

41.00

20

0

41.00

15

0

41.00

11

Erica Davis

The SHAQ ATTACK

34.50

12

8

42.50

16

0

42.50

12

Hannah Whitehouse

Silent Witness

35.00

13-T

8

43.00

17

0

43.00

13

Michael Hillman

I Can't Dance

38.00

18

6

44.00

19-T

0

44.00

15

Dawn West

Imageleaf

44.00

21

0

44.00

19-T

0

44.00

14

Katherine Breunig

Aris

37.00

17

1

43.00

17

6

44.00

16

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

32.50

7-T

8

40.50

13-T

7.6

48.10

17

Eric Dierks

The Mikado

31.50

5-T

12

43.50

18

7.2

50.70

18

Andy Amato

NZ Adrenalin

46.00

23

4

50.00

22

20

70.00

19

Erin Mungovan

Done Deal

44.50

22

4

48.50

21

25.6

74.10

20

Tiffany Catledge

Stone Cold Steve

40.50

19

41

81.50

23

E

E

E

Donna Smith

Jungle Tale

31.00

2-T

5

36.00

5-T

R

R

R

Casey Donahue

St. Gabriel

31.00

2-T

0

31.00

2-T

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sonya Crampton

Gorgeous George

27.00

3-T

0

27.00

1

0

27.00

1

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

25.00

1

4

29.00

2

0

29.00

2

Emily Beshear

Baileywick

26.00

2

4

30.00

3

0

30.00

3

Craig Thompson

Jack's Friend

27.00

3-T

4

31.00

4

0

31.00

4

Kip Holloway

Castle Keep

35.00

11-T

0

35.00

6-T

1.2

36.20

5

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

32.50

8-T

4

36.50

10

0

36.50

6

Sara Edelston

Cat's Pajamas

36.00

14-T

1

37.00

11

0

37.00

7

Momi Black

True Identity

35.00

11-T

4

39.00

13

0

39.00

8

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Bambi

29.50

5

8

37.50

12

2

39.50

9

Denise Connelly

Quinault

41.00

18

0

41.00

15

0

41.00

10

Jennifer Simmons

Landing

32.50

8-T

0

32.50

5

8.8

41.30

11

Carolyn Mulks

Casino Royale

43.00

19

0

43.00

16

0

43.00

12

Rebecca Howard

Woodgate

32.00

7

4

36.00

9

30.8

66.80

13

Eric Dierks

Remi

36.00

14-T

14

50.00

17

18

68.00

14

Shannon Casey

Quanying

37.00

17

17

54.00

18

24.4

78.40

15

Katie Poffenberger

Unforseen

33.00

10

48

81.00

19

7.6

88.60

16

Lourdes Peralta

Baron Du Lys

36.00

14-T

4

40.00

14

90

130.00

17

Lynn Symansky

Star Flight

35.50

13

0

35.50

8

E

E

E

Michele Hobson

Newmarket

31.00

6

4

35.00

6-T

E

E

E

Julia Korey

Odysseus

54.00

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sharon Blank

Ben Roscoe

36.50

1

0

36.50

1

0

36.50

1

Charlotte Taylor

Turf Trimmer

37.50

2

0

37.50

2

0

37.50

2

Jon Sonkin

Preston

39.50

4

0

39.50

3

0

39.50

3

Kelsey Wilkins

Madeira

41.00

5-T

0

41.00

4

0

41.00

4

Sam Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

41.00

5-T

4

45.00

5-T

0

45.00

5

Patricia Palmer

Hershey

44.00

10-T

4

48.00

9-T

0

48.00

6

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

45.50

13

4

49.50

11

0

49.50

7

Dawn Cregger

Go Mon Go

38.50

3

12

50.50

12

0.4

50.90

8

Raymond Carter

Douglas

43.00

8

5

48.00

9-T

3.2

51.20

9

Samantha Titley

Dazing Moon

47.50

15

4

51.50

13

0

51.50

10

Julia Scherschligt

Captain Kangaroo

47.00

14

0

47.00

7

29.6

76.60

11

Adele Schirmer

Dr. Max

44.00

10-T

1

45.00

5-T

40.4

85.40

12

David Johnson

Gograybeast

43.50

9

4

47.50

8

E

E

E

Natalie Wales

I'm Checkin' Out

42.50

7

15

57.50

14

E

E

E

David Evans

Stingray

44.00

10-T

38

82.00

15

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sharon Odenkirk

Winnetou

31.50

1

4

35.50

1-T

0

35.50

1

Lysa Hlavinka

Everybody Loves Brumby

36.00

7

0

36.00

3

0

36.00

2

Cyndi Boughen

Solar Kiss

33.50

3

4

37.50

4

0

37.50

3

Edward Baker

Bendarvin's Irish Legend

38.00

8

1

39.00

5

0

39.00

4

Elizabeth Green

Chairlift Lad

40.00

10

0

40.00

6

0

40.00

5

Cyndi Boughen

Divine Intervention

35.50

5-T

8

43.50

8

1.6

45.10

6

Nancy Seybold

Piko

35.50

5-T

0

35.50

1-T

9.6

45.10

7

Melissa Zeller

Owen

33.00

2

14

47.00

10-T

0

47.00

8

Elizabeth Green

Fearless Fred

41.00

11-T

6

47.00

10-T

0

47.00

9

Ashley Morrison

Be Glorified

39.50

9

8

47.50

12

0

47.50

10

Sarah Mobius

Campino

44.00

13

8

52.00

13

0

52.00

11

Jamie Bumbaugh

Lt. Worf

35.00

4

8

43.00

7

24.4

67.40

12

Debbie Hunt

Jay O Nay

41.00

11-T

3

44.00

9

26.8

70.80

13

Jessica Brown

Secretariat's Nez

46.00

14

0

46.00

E

E

E

E

Anita Quinn

Magothy Bridge

47.50

15

34

81.50

14

WD

WD

WD

Lenore Oliphant

Bacall

50.00

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider - Junior-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Mara Cunningham

Calypso

33.50

4

0

33.50

2

0

33.50

1

Carrington Giammittorio

Pal Joey

30.00

2

4

34.00

3

0

34.00

2

Shauna Berkner

Curious Cobb

28.50

1

4

32.50

1

3.2

35.70

3

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

Fleeting Jazz

36.00

6

0

36.00

4

0

36.00

4

Michelle Dimitroff

Judge

33.00

3

4

37.00

5

0

37.00

5

Emma Gutierrez

Marksman

37.50

7

0

37.50

6

0

37.50

6

Katie Hasse

Halls Harbour

38.00

8

0

38.00

7

0

38.00

7

Jamie Wooten

Fletcher

39.00

9

0

39.00

8

0

39.00

8

Haley Burton

Justawee Work of Art

42.00

12-T

0

42.00

10

0

42.00

9

Jessica Schenck

Apple Dapple

40.00

11

4

44.00

11

0

44.00

10

Kennan Bradley

Passport

42.50

14

4

46.50

14

0

46.50

11

Emma Boddery

Little Miss Scarlett (Hope)

43.50

15

4

47.50

15

0

47.50

12

Louise Johns

Katydidit

45.00

16

0

45.00

12

4.4

49.40

13

Lauren Marfurt

Ballintaggart Star

35.00

5

22

57.00

16

0

57.00

14

Larua Crump

Countess Kelly

42.00

12-T

4

46.00

13

182.2

228.20

15

Carroll Courtenay

Resurrection

39.50

10

0

39.50

9

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider - Junior-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Jennifer McLaughlin

Check Mate

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

Francesca King

Griffin

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

Miranda Sanger

Cajun Sunrise

40.50

13

0

40.50

9-T

0

40.50

3

Olivia Hurt

Nic Nak

36.50

7

4

40.50

9-T

0

40.50

4

Erika Taylor

Mary's Morgan

38.50

10-T

0

38.50

6-T

2.4

40.90

5

Corrie McPeak

Brumby

38.50

10-T

4

42.50

12

0

42.50

6

Abi Smith

On The Spot

37.50

8

3

40.50

9-T

16.4

56.90

7

Shaina Asbury

Crusader's Story

35.50

5-T

4

39.50

8

26

65.50

8

Jen Cain

Saint Finnegan

31.00

3

0

31.00

3

44.4

75.40

9

Genevieve Arens

First Class

35.50

5-T

0

35.50

5

60.4

95.90

10

Lauren Mundy

Hide N' Seek

38.00

9

11

49.00

13

117.6

166.60

11

Emily LaFave

Worthy Opponent

43.50

14

46

89.50

14

88

177.50

12

Christine Meyer

Miss Lacey

38.50

10-T

0

38.50

6-T

E

E

E

Valerie Siira

Winged Legacy

32.50

4

0

32.50

4

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Paula Horne

Touchstone Tuxedo

34.00

1

4

38.00

2

0.4

38.40

1

Joy Ditto

Maggie

39.50

7-T

0

39.50

3

0

39.50

2

Courtney Olmstead

Running on Faith

40.00

HC

0

40.00

HC

0

40.00

HC

Stacy Cahill

Royal Manhatan

36.00

2

0

36.00

1

6.8

42.80

3

Maria Owens

Shadowfax

41.00

13

0

41.00

6-T

6.8

47.80

4

Elisabeth Thayer

West Arch

37.00

3-T

5

42.00

9-T

8.8

50.80

5

Susan Pope

Malachi

40.00

9-T

12

52.00

13

0

52.00

6

Samantha Titley

Jordan

37.00

3-T

4

41.00

6-T

20

61.00

7

Gina Perilla

Thornton

40.00

9-T

0

40.00

4-T

21.6

61.60

8

Lynn Carlson

Silver Lining

41.50

14

0

41.50

8

37.2

78.70

9

Cathy Robinson

Valentino

38.00

5

4

42.00

9-T

76.8

118.80

10

Kristen McDaniel

Any Given Day

39.00

6

11

50.00

12

199.4

249.40

11

Leslie Frederick

Unexpected Challenge

40.00

9-T

0

40.00

4-T

E

E

E

Karen Baile

Curtain Call

40.50

12

7

47.50

11

WD

WD

WD

Penelope Lynch

Life's A Sport

39.50

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Amanda Cross

Atlantis II

36.00

3

0

36.00

1

0

36.00

1

Stephanie Tadlock

Sheltered Spirit

36.50

4

0

36.50

2

0

36.50

2

Terri Jones

Accountably

35.50

2

4

39.50

7-T

0

39.50

3

Carmen Rebecca Sherer MD

Iona Grey

43.00

14

0

43.00

11

0

43.00

4

Ashley Beheler

Sky's the Limit

41.50

12

5

46.50

13

0.8

47.30

5

Amanda Harp

Raben

33.50

1

8

41.50

10

7.6

49.10

6

Paula Siegel

True Blue Dawnderoo

39.50

9

0

39.50

7-T

11.6

51.10

7

Krista Boudreaux

Wishes Come True

46.50

15

3

49.50

14

6.4

55.90

8

Laura Mullane

Call Me Walter

38.00

7

0

38.00

4

21.6

59.60

9

Kristy Poindexter

Just Java

40.00

10

0

40.00

9

28.4

68.40

10

Rebecca Crown

Private O'Ryan

38.50

8

0

38.50

5-T

40

78.50

11

Kristine Kelly

Truman

37.50

6

1

38.50

5-T

42.8

81.30

12

Tracy Boyles

Gold Cup

42.00

13

10

52.00

15

61.2

113.20

13

Nicole Vergason

Hello Dolly

41.00

11

4

45.00

12

80.6

125.60

14

Kate Simmeth

IdleHour Rosewood

37.00

5

0

37.00

3

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Denise Rath

Fanta's Cut Crystal

25.50

1

0

25.50

1

0

25.50

1

Rebecca Howard

Madison XI

26.00

2

0

26.00

2

0

26.00

2

Steuart Pittman

Runaway Patriot

28.00

4

0

28.00

4

0

28.00

3

Tom Mansmann

JerryLeeLewis

29.00

5

0

29.00

5

0

29.00

4

Clark Davis

Far East

32.00

6

0

32.00

6

0

32.00

5

Barry Thomason

Wonderwall

34.00

8-T

0

34.00

8

0

34.00

6

Tiffany Catledge

Double Stuff

35.50

13-T

0

35.50

10-T

0

35.50

7

Kerry Blackmer

Encore

34.00

8-T

4

38.00

12

2.8

40.80

8

Jane Garcia

Pomme D'Happy

42.50

21

0

42.50

16

0

42.50

9

Clark Davis

Corrival

27.00

3

0

27.00

3

20

47.00

10

Allison Springer

Galatea H.

44.50

23

4

48.50

19

0

48.50

11

Paul Ebersole

Doodle Bug

37.50

17

6

43.50

17

6.4

49.90

12

Katie Domino

Reds Ready

34.50

10-T

4

38.50

13

20

58.50

13

Katie Wherley

Desiree

33.50

7

0

33.50

7

27.6

61.10

14

Steuart Pittman

Truth To Power

36.00

15

4

40.00

14

21.2

61.20

15

Robyn Jansen

Triple S Baywood

40.50

19

40

80.50

24

2.8

83.30

16

Karen Schlingmann

Joliet Jake

38.50

18

7

45.50

18

42.4

87.90

17

Mark Combs

Karisma

41.50

20

25

66.50

23

35.6

102.10

18

Molly Sorge

Mystic Thief

35.50

13-T

0

35.50

10-T

132

167.50

19

Lisa Houck

Hidden Victory

46.50

24

4

50.50

20

E

E

E

Natalie Hollis

Quintessential

37.00

16

4

41.00

15

E

E

E

Kristin Noggle

Blue Ridge Penelope

34.50

10-T

0

34.50

9

R

R

R

Julia Korey

Rhetoric

44.00

22

8

52.00

21

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Simmons

Braveheart

34.50

10-T

20

54.50

22

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Lillian Heard

Frederick's Finest

21.00

1

0

21.00

1

0

21.00

1

Allison Springer

Folk Lore

26.00

2

1

27.00

2

0

27.00

2

Jennifer Simmons

Diamond Express

28.50

5-T

0

28.50

3-T

0

28.50

3

Sara Methot

Taunt

28.50

5-T

0

28.50

3-T

0

28.50

4

Carolyn Daughters

Izzygoodboy

29.00

8-T

0

29.00

5-T

0

29.00

5

Barry Thomason

Scarlett Way

29.00

8-T

0

29.00

5-T

0

29.00

6

Katie Cree

Bradley Green

29.50

10

0

29.50

7-T

0

29.50

7

Jennifer Simmons

The Pink Panther

30.00

11

0

30.00

9

0

30.00

8

Lynn Childers

Poetic Justis

28.00

4

3

31.00

10-T

0.4

31.40

9

Maya Studenmund

Pick Pocket

31.50

13

0

31.50

12

0

31.50

10

Kristin Wenderoth

No Gray Matter

33.00

14

0

33.00

13

0

33.00

11

Kathleen Dingus

My Argentina

31.00

12

4

35.00

14

0

35.00

12

Trudy Race Ayers

Jedi Knight

36.00

18-T

0

36.00

15

0

36.00

13

Catherine Rochester

Grand Marnier

36.50

21

0

36.50

16

0

36.50

14

Katie Wherley

My Beau Forever

27.00

3

4

31.00

10-T

6.4

37.40

15

Emma Smith

Sushine

38.00

22

0

38.00

17-T

0

38.00

16

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

34.00

15-T

4

38.00

17-T

0

38.00

17

Sarah Shearin

Halcyon Meadow's Canilla

41.50

25

0

41.50

23

0

41.50

18

Catherine Stimpson

Tater

40.50

24

0

40.50

22

2

42.50

19

Steuart Pittman

Slavic Blue

34.00

15-T

12

46.00

25

0

46.00

20

Shannon O'Roark

Just A Devil

36.00

18-T

8

44.00

24

3.2

47.20

21

Rebecca Guercio

Solow Twist

36.00

18-T

3

39.00

19-T

25.2

64.20

22

Natalie Hollis

Raven's Wood

34.00

15-T

5

39.00

19-T

61.2

100.20

23

Berkeley Gunnell

Flyte

28.50

5-T

1

29.50

7-T

120.4

149.90

24

Melissa Lessiak

Sugar Cat Cody

39.00

23

1

40.00

21

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Ilene Boorman

Baxter

31.50

3

0

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

Ivan Blumberg

Yoshi

29.50

2

4

33.50

2

0.4

33.90

2

Deborah Dwyer

Cameron

42.50

8-T

0

42.50

4

0

42.50

3

Carla Abramcheck

Tucker Me Out

47.50

13

1

48.50

8

0

48.50

4

Laura Bennett

Sir Humphrey

41.00

7

8

49.00

9

10.8

59.80

5

Atossa Shafaie

Cashel Bay

36.00

4

43

79.00

10

0

79.00

6

Kathy Culpin

Jumbo's Jake

28.00

1

54

82.00

11

0

82.00

7

Erin Lewis

I Am The Tax Man

37.00

5

0

37.00

3

54

91.00

8

Sue Hafner

Reynard

43.50

10

4

47.50

7

60.8

108.30

9

Aurora Curran

The Mighty Quinn

42.50

8-T

4

46.50

5-T

E

E

E

Sonja Adams

Neon Knight

46.50

12

0

46.50

5-T

E

E

E

Virginia Adams

Brandenburg's Starlight

40.00

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

Scott Farrell

The Gospel Truth

46.00

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Junior

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Allison Springer

Avatar

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

Katie Hansen

Dust in TIme

43.50

8

0

43.50

8

0

43.50

2

Meghan Burket

Shadowgate

44.00

9-T

0

44.00

9

0

44.00

3

Amy Neville

Raisin

45.50

13

0

45.50

10-T

0

45.50

4

Carly Easton

Tiger Lily

44.50

11-T

1

45.50

10-T

2.4

47.90

5

Chelsea Eldridge

Star Bar

44.00

9-T

4

48.00

14

0.8

48.80

6

Jessica Farah

Gold Quoit

35.50

3

0

35.50

3

20

55.50

7

Annelise Libera

Hastening Willow

44.50

11-T

3

47.50

12-T

8.4

55.90

8

Michelle Marquardt

Hootie

34.50

2

0

34.50

2

26.4

60.90

9

Alex Hartner

Onyx

43.00

7

0

43.00

7

20

63.00

10

Michael O'Brien

Apollo Eleven

47.50

15

0

47.50

12-T

39.6

87.10

11

Jacqueline McGuinness

Elm Spring Aspen

47.00

14

4

51.00

15

43.6

94.60

12

Adriane Alvord

Cherry-Cherry Cola

42.50

6

0

42.50

6

64

106.50

13

Virginia Horne

Made by Magic

38.50

4

0

38.50

4

E

E

E

Farah Gustafson

Like The White Chocolate

52.00

16

0

52.00

E

E

E

E

Ariana Mavaddat

Zuri

42.00

5

0

42.00

5

R

R

R

Jennyfer Walker

Eye of the Tiger

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Emma Jones

Tweedy Brown

24.50

3

0

24.50

2

0

24.50

1

Rose Blackburn

Idlehour Naivasha

23.50

2

0

23.50

1

2.8

26.30

2

Rebekah Simmons

Mr. Archeologist

29.00

4

0

29.00

3

0

29.00

3

Mieke Meurs

Editor's Gold

29.50

5

4

33.50

4

0

33.50

4

Tiffany Catledge

Embargoed

32.00

6

4

36.00

5

0

36.00

5

Sharon Church

Tell Tail

39.00

12-T

0

39.00

7-T

0

39.00

6

Chrissy Scudiero

Keep The Change

40.00

14

4

44.00

10

0

44.00

7

Sarah Shearin

Halcyon Meadow's West Wind

38.00

11

8

46.00

11

0

46.00

8

Kiki Osbourne

Iniko

33.50

7

21

54.50

12

20

74.50

9

Carmen Rebecca Sherer MD

Air Bourne

35.50

8

8

43.50

9

60

103.50

10

Ashley Djordjevic

Ivy League

41.00

15

15

56.00

13

56

112.00

11

Lindsay Wagner

Judge John

37.50

9-T

0

37.50

6

76.4

113.90

12

Samantha Titley

Cat to Win

39.00

12-T

0

39.00

7-T

80

119.00

13

Kerry Blackmer

Auddie

37.50

9-T

45

82.50

14

83.2

165.70

14

Elizabeth Patrick

Honorable Decision

42.00

16

0

42.00

R

R

R

R

Mieke Meurs

Fanin

23.00

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

Peri Gustafson

Elektra

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Kathryn Marks

Center of Effort

36.00

2

0

36.00

1

0

36.00

1

Julie Hildebrand

Great Zotti

31.50

1

8

39.50

3

0.8

40.30

2

Debbie Brink

Legacy

40.50

7-T

0

40.50

4

0

40.50

3

Jean Gerschefski

Pia

37.00

4-T

4

41.00

5-T

0

41.00

4

Kathy White

Swan's Farewell

44.00

13

0

44.00

10

0

44.00

5

Lee DiGangi

Hope Springs Eternal

41.00

10-T

0

41.00

5-T

4

45.00

6

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Dr. Phil

47.00

15

2

49.00

11

0

49.00

7

Jon Sonkin

Dansarrow

41.00

10-T

0

41.00

5-T

12

53.00

8

Amanda Caputo

All About Style

38.50

6

0

38.50

2

20

58.50

9

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

36.50

3

34

70.50

16

8.4

78.90

10

Erin Drake

Moxley's Irish Dream

40.50

7-T

18

58.50

13

34

92.50

11

Katie Wherley

Clever Coyote

51.50

16-T

22

73.50

17

29.6

103.10

12

Vicki Bendure

Cochise

52.00

18

0

52.00

12

51.2

103.20

13

Allison Springer

My Resolute

43.00

12

0

43.00

9

66

109.00

14

Emily Beshear

Larrupin's Music

37.00

4-T

4

41.00

5-T

152.8

193.80

15

Kathy Savory

Brandenburg's Andromeda

45.50

14

16

61.50

14

E

E

E

Deirdre Givens

Gritis Magic

51.50

16-T

17

68.50

15

E

E

E

Katie Willis

Antero

40.50

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E