Rubicon Farm Horse Trials
Leesburg, VA
June 10 - 11, 2006

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danielle Quinn

Filey

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

Danielle Quinn

Culcairn 14

29.6

1

4

0

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

2

Lindsay Kelley

Buckharo

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

7

0

2.8

40.2

3

Amanda Bossong

In the Nick of Time

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

8

0

1.2

41.2

4

Dana Bivens

Carpe Diem

31.5

3

8

6

45.5

11

0

5.2

50.7

5

Charlotte Freeman

Roo

35.2

9

12

0

47.2

12

0

4.4

51.6

6

Jessica Borchers

Windover

31.9

4-T

4

0

35.9

5-T

0

17.6

53.5

7

Danica Moore

Dunlavins Token

41.5

13

8

0

49.5

14

0

5.2

54.7

8

Logan Rawlings

Highland King

31.9

4-T

4

0

35.9

5-T

0

19.6

55.5

9

Sara Siegel

Spyglass

45.2

15

4

0

49.2

13

0

6.8

56.0

10

Brittany DesCotes

Zanetti

32.6

6

12

0

44.6

10

0

14

58.6

11

Clare Gottsch

Serendipity

60.0

17

4

0

64.0

17

0

0

64.0

12

Kerri Long

Juliet

40.7

12

0

0

40.7

9

20

8.8

69.5

13

Whitney Wilson

Noble Irish

43.0

14

8

2

53.0

15

20

21.2

94.2

14

Molly McMillen

Rickard's Red

30.7

2

0

0

30.7

1

40

27.6

98.3

15

Kelley Anderson

Rebel Jeb

34.1

8

0

0

34.1

4

85

65.2

184.3

16

Cassidy Toner

Different Drummer

47.0

16

8

0

55.0

16

145

44.8

244.8

17

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Yvonne Lucas

Car Tanga

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

1

Kathleen Dingus

Pro Prospect

39.6

12-T

0

0

39.6

6-T

0

0

39.6

2

Rebekah Simmons

Coltrane

41.5

15-T

0

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

3

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

33.3

3

4

0

37.3

5

0

4.4

41.7

4

Sharon White

Pancho's Pistolero

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

12

0

0.8

43.3

5

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

41.9

17-T

4

0

45.9

16-T

0

0

45.9

6

Liz Millikin

Arriador

37.8

8

4

0

41.8

11

0

4.4

46.2

7

Susan Jellum

Jack Be Quick

41.5

15-T

4

0

45.5

15

0

0.8

46.3

8

Eric Dierks

Remi

36.7

5-T

4

0

40.7

8

0

6

46.7

9

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

36.7

5-T

0

0

36.7

4

0

12.4

49.1

10

Brenda Newgaard

Haydne

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

9

0

10.8

51.8

11

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

DeNiro

43.3

19

4

0

47.3

18

0

6.8

54.1

12

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

41.9

17-T

4

0

45.9

16-T

0

11.6

57.5

13

Helen Murray

Littonian

41.1

14

8

0

49.1

19

0

10.4

59.5

14

Autumn McCullogh

Hennessy

43.7

20-T

0

0

43.7

13

20

4.8

68.5

15

Christine Ehlers

Reggae Moon

47.0

22

8

0

55.0

20

20

10

85.0

16

Allison Springer

Folk Lore

31.9

1-T

0

0

31.9

1-T

40

26.8

98.7

17

Pam Watts

Serengeti

39.6

12-T

0

0

39.6

6-T

E

E

E

E

Jamie Striley

When it Counts

39.3

10-T

4

2

45.3

14

E

E

E

E

Donna Smith

Jungle Tale

39.3

10-T

20

22

81.3

22

R

R

R

R

Sarah Heffron

Kirby Park Jamaica

31.9

1-T

0

0

31.9

1-T

R

R

R

R

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

43.7

20-T

12

0

55.7

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

1

Jamie Striley

Come Out and Play

35.6

6-T

4

1

40.6

5

0

0

40.6

2

Sharon Odenkirk

Winnetou

42.2

13

4

0

46.2

7

0

0

46.2

3

Elizabeth Patrick

Toast of Manhattan

52.6

23

0

0

52.6

14

0

1.2

53.8

4

Amanda Schoemer

Leap of Faith

58.5

24

4

0

62.5

19

0

0

62.5

5

Skyeler Icke

Tika

35.6

6-T

16

5

56.6

18

0

6.8

63.4

6

Pedro Gutierrez

Orujo de la Galerna

32.2

2-T

8

7

47.2

8

0

22.8

70.0

7

Hans Gerling

Dashing

48.2

18-T

12

10

70.2

23

0

3.2

73.4

8

Natalie Varcoe-Cocks

Max IV

28.9

1

4

0

32.9

2

20

20.8

73.7

9

Natalie Wales

I'm Checkin' Out

45.9

16

20

0

65.9

21

0

11.2

77.1

10

Stephen Steinhoff

Henery VIII

42.6

14

8

0

50.6

11

20

9.6

80.2

11

Tiffany Catledge

Just Plain Joe

48.2

18-T

0

0

48.2

9

20

12.8

81.0

12

Kathleen Dingus

Springcroft Cricket

41.1

11-T

12

10

63.1

20

20

3.2

86.3

13

Sharon Blank

Ben Roscoe

40.4

10

0

0

40.4

4

20

29.2

89.6

14

Sara Lieser

Cat's Pajamas

51.5

22

4

0

55.5

17

20

17.2

92.7

15

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

41.1

11-T

12

15

68.1

22

20

18.4

106.5

16

Jon Sonkin

Preston

37.8

8

16

0

53.8

15

20

34.8

108.6

17

DeAnna Hines

Klink

35.2

5

8

0

43.2

6

E

E

E

E

Erin Mungovan

Done Deal

47.4

17

4

0

51.4

12

E

E

E

E

Sharon White

Trooper Pendragon

40.0

9

12

0

52.0

13

R

R

R

R

Katie Wherley

A Normal Fling

51.1

21

4

0

55.1

16

R

R

R

R

Sean McQuillan

Dunlavin Mertise

49.3

20

0

0

49.3

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Donna Smith

Rocket

32.2

2-T

0

0

32.2

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephen Steinhoff

Kouros De Rouville

43.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cody Armstrong

Twister IV

26.0

4

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

21.5

1

8

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

Taylor Stephens

Bob-Dew

29.0

6

4

0

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

3

Allie Blyskal

Briar Fox Mundungus

33.0

9-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

1.6

34.6

4

Chelsea Eldridge

Star Bar

37.0

16

0

0

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

5

Katie Hansen

Dust in TIme

31.5

8

4

0

35.5

8

0

2.4

37.9

6

Kaitlin Spurlock

Highland Park

30.5

7

8

0

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

7

Katie Hasse

Halls Harbour

24.5

2-T

16

0

40.5

13

0

2.8

43.3

8

Carrington Giammittorio

Pal Joey

33.5

13

4

0

37.5

11

0

6

43.5

9

Kaitlin Spurlock

Purr

33.0

9-T

8

0

41.0

14

0

3.6

44.6

10

Carrie Fowler

Selah Beth-Kar

42.0

17

4

0

46.0

16-T

0

0

46.0

11

Francesca Ling

Jupiter Ridge

46.5

19-T

0

0

46.5

18

0

1.2

47.7

12

Virginia Horne

Touchstone Tuxedo

34.0

14

12

0

46.0

16-T

0

3.2

49.2

13

Christina McKitrick

Smooth Sailing

33.0

9-T

4

0

37.0

9-T

0

15.2

52.2

14

Kristin Schmidt

Buffett

33.0

9-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

20

0

53.0

15

Genevieve Arens

First Class

45.5

18

0

0

45.5

15

20

19.2

84.7

16

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock & Roll

24.5

2-T

4

0

28.5

2

40

30.4

98.9

17

Gary Tilghman

Just the Beginning

46.5

19-T

8

0

54.5

20

85

17.2

156.7

18

Jessica Farah

Gold Quoit

36.0

15

16

36

88.0

21

80

60

228.0

19

Peri Gustafson

Elektra

48.0

21

4

0

52.0

19

E

E

E

E

Katy Gates

Gizmo

27.5

5

4

0

31.5

4

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stuart Black

Minotaure du Passoir

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.8

30.3

1

Stephen Bradley

The English Patient

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Katherine Anderson

C.K. Dexter Haven

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Rebecca Howard

Clifton Wordsmith

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

Gigi Carter

Inka Dinka Doo

36.0

11-T

0

0

36.0

7

0

1.2

37.2

5

Allison Springer

Miz Varga

29.5

1-T

8

0

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

6

Kurt Martin

Hidden Brook Farm's Chagall

34.5

7

4

0

38.5

15

0

0

38.5

7

Barbara Miller

In Sync

35.5

8-T

4

0

39.5

16-T

0

0

39.5

8

Sara Kozumplik Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

0

7.6

41.6

9

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

0

8.4

41.9

10

Sam Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

38.5

21

4

0

42.5

20

0

0

42.5

11

Sarah Robb

Tu-Do

43.0

25

0

0

43.0

21

0

0

43.0

12

Donna Smith

Tyrell

39.5

22-T

0

0

39.5

16-T

0

5.6

45.1

14

Patricia Weston

Lighthouse

38.0

18-T

0

0

38.0

12-T

0

6.8

44.8

13

Skyeler Icke

Matus

36.0

11-T

4

0

40.0

18-T

0

5.6

45.6

15

Heather Locascio

Brickhouse Lady

38.0

18-T

0

0

38.0

12-T

0

9.2

47.2

16

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

Castle Rock

35.5

8-T

12

0

47.5

22

0

0

47.5

17

Allison Springer

London Calling

36.0

11-T

4

0

40.0

18-T

0

11.2

51.2

18

Sheri Thornley

Toga

37.0

14-T

0

0

37.0

8-T

20

1.2

58.2

19

Sharon Church

Tell Tail

37.0

14-T

0

0

37.0

8-T

20

13.6

70.6

20

Siobhain O'Connor

Arbitrate

39.5

22-T

8

5

52.5

23

20

20.4

92.9

21

Joanne Gelarden

Splash of Color

37.5

16-T

0

0

37.5

10-T

100

35.2

172.7

22

Katie Wherley

My Beau Forever

38.0

18-T

0

0

38.0

12-T

R

R

R

R

Molly McMillen

Bobcat

37.5

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Joe Warner

Romeo

41.5

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexandra Tatham

Jumbo's Jake

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

1

Sharon White

Wrenegade Q

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

2

Mary Schwentker

Ottoman

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

1

0

4.8

32.8

3

Ann Louise Markert

Glenords Celtic Rhythm

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

Lindsay Wagner

Uliana

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

7

0

0.8

37.8

5

Niqui Johnson

Lion's Wish

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

8

0

0.8

40.8

6

Linday Wagner

Cambalache

34.5

7

8

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

7

Phyllis Dawson

King's Journey

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

0

9.6

45.1

8

Katherine Anderson

Zia Red Chief

43.0

18

0

0

43.0

12

0

3.6

46.6

9

Catherine Rochester

Gretel's Star

46.0

21

0

0

46.0

16-T

0

0.8

46.8

10

Stephanie Butts

Arundel

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

14

0

3.2

47.7

11

Roxanne Hornberger

As You Like It

45.5

20

0

0

45.5

15

0

2.8

48.3

12

Kerry Blackmer

Encore IV

48.0

25

0

0

48.0

21

0

6.8

54.8

13

Jennifer Simmons

Northern Run

47.5

23-T

0

0

47.5

19-T

0

9.2

56.7

14

Natalie Audia

Tim

37.5

11

4

0

41.5

9-T

0

16.4

57.9

15

Denise Rath

Carlingford Top of the Class

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

2-T

20

7.6

58.6

16

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

41.0

13-T

12

0

53.0

23

0

8

61.0

17

Thea Johnson

Caramelo

53.5

27

8

0

61.5

26

0

0

61.5

18

Valerie Ashker

Solar Express

46.5

22

16

0

62.5

27

0

0

62.5

19

Jessie McCarty

Flying Circus

42.5

17

4

0

46.5

18

0

16.4

62.9

20

Brent Cicchetto

Anchor Bay

41.0

13-T

8

0

49.0

22

0

17.2

66.2

21

Daryl Mattern

Secret Detail

42.0

16

12

0

54.0

24-T

0

16

70.0

22

Stephen Bradley

Southern Gentlemen

27.5

1

16

0

43.5

13

20

9.6

73.1

23

Carey Williams

Em a Pro (Mickie)

47.5

23-T

0

0

47.5

19-T

20

12

79.5

24

Helen Brettell

Mwitu Magic

33.0

6

8

5

46.0

16-T

20

14

80.0

25

Alex Robinson

Shackleton

50.0

26

4

0

54.0

24-T

20

18.4

92.4

26

Sarah Crocker

Intellect

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sandy McCormack

Count on Me

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

Ashley Kehoe

Beaming Sportsfield

34.5

8-T

0

0

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

2

Dawn Cregger

Go Mon Go

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

6.4

35.4

3

Michelle Marquardt

Hootie

33.5

6

4

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

4

Kaiti Saunders

Kentucky Courage

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

5.2

38.2

5

Laura Borger

Sassy J.R.

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

10

0

0.8

39.8

6

Raymond Carter

Douglas

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

4-T

0

7.2

41.7

7

Cary Chavis

Clark County

36.0

10

0

0

36.0

6

0

6

42.0

8

David Johnson

Gograybeast

34.0

7

4

0

38.0

9

0

8.8

46.8

9

Valentina Z Sopko

The Cossack

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

11

0

7.6

47.6

10

Caroline Squair

Life is a Saga

40.0

12-T

4

0

44.0

13

0

4.4

48.4

11

Katy Carter

Zulla

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

12

20

10.8

73.3

12

Roy Good

Stonehall

49.5

17

8

0

57.5

16

20

23.2

100.7

13

Dana Beisner

All By Myself

32.5

4

4

0

36.5

7

65

15.6

117.1

14

Kelly Shine

Roxy

45.0

16

4

0

49.0

14

40

34

123.0

15

Pat Murphy

Lucky Lucky Power

34.5

8-T

12

13

59.5

17

E

E

E

E

Toni Stambaugh

Trial & Error

40.0

12-T

16

0

56.0

15

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Green

Chairlift Lad

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

1

Patricia Palmer

Hershey

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

3-T

0

0

36.0

2

Ashley Kehoe

Bert & I

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

3

Karen Fox

Cavalier One to One

32.0

1

4

0

36.0

3-T

0

3.6

39.6

4

Marianne Coale Robinson

Big Wave Dave

33.0

3-T

4

0

37.0

6-T

0

6

43.0

5

Lysa Hlavinka

Everybody Loves Brumby

34.5

7

4

0

38.5

9

0

4.8

43.3

6

Lindsey Comstock

Scarlett

36.5

11

4

0

40.5

12

0

5.2

45.7

7

Phillip Reed

Wind Dancer

36.0

8-T

4

0

40.0

11

0

7.6

47.6

8

Sarah Holmquist

Zeus

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

13

0

4.4

49.9

9

Shannon Casey

Walk The Line

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

10

0

11.2

50.2

10

Cleanth Toledano

Sweet Pea

36.0

8-T

8

6

50.0

14

0

6.8

56.8

11

Debbie Hunt

Jay O Nay

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

5

20

12

68.5

12

Peter Berk

Symphony

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

1-T

20

19.6

72.6

13

Sandra Fargher

Rhea

33.0

3-T

4

0

37.0

6-T

20

35.2

92.2

14

 

Junior Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Taylor Marcus

Celtic Steel

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Jessica Schenck

Poco Fa

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

3-T

0

0

37.5

2

Cody Armstrong

Yes, Can Do

30.0

2

8

0

38.0

5-T

0

0

38.0

3

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

Prosecco

34.0

3-T

4

0

38.0

5-T

0

0

38.0

4

Caroline Quanbeck

Fern

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

0

0

40.5

5

Laura Roberts

Wise by Experience

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

11

0

0

47.0

6

Dana Gale

Pipeline

40.0

10

4

4

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

7

Heather Manili

Code Red

37.5

6-T

12

0

49.5

13

0

0

49.5

8

Rebekah Willetts

M - Azing

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

10

0

3.6

50.1

9

Colleen McKitrick

Swizzle

34.0

3-T

4

0

38.0

5-T

0

35.6

73.6

10

Haley Huebner

Champ Time Girl

41.5

13

12

9

62.5

14

20

8.8

91.3

11

Jessica Aquilino

Denver's Curlique

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

1

60

0

93.5

12

Colleen Coughlin

Jesse James

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

3-T

E

E

E

E

Stephanie Sweitzer

Satin Pretty

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

Mary Margaret Petersen

Advocat

38.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rachel Reed

Mr. Chavez Red

44.0

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anna Weaver

Honest Abe

27.5

1

4

1

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

1

Jessica Detmer-Lillard

Special Edition

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

2

Rachael Livermore

Watch Kyrie's Legacy

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

2.8

36.3

3

Kelsey Sherman

Plume

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

7.2

37.7

4

Kevne Hull

Miss Independence

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

6.8

40.3

5

Corrie McPeak

Brumbee

31.0

3

8

0

39.0

7

0

1.6

40.6

6

Lucy Green

Catchmeifyoucan

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

7

Lauren Marfurt

Tail of the Comet

41.0

9

4

0

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

8

Grace Fowler

Facsimile

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

2-T

20

0.8

53.3

9

Amanda Zack

Pete's Promise

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

8

20

0

62.5

10

Jenn Ball

Daisy Mae

43.0

10-T

0

0

43.0

9

80

24

147.0

11

Rebecca Smyth

Amy

43.0

10-T

8

1

52.0

13

E

E

E

E

Amy Wilkinson

Blame it on Blaze

45.5

13

4

0

49.5

12

E

E

E

E

Sarah Morgan

Lady Lavanga

48.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Allen

Polara

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Cynthia Heidt

Day Starr

32.0

2

4

0

36.0

2

0

1.6

37.6

2

Darcy Miller-Brown

Reayes No Fear

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

4-T

0

0

38.0

3

Ashley Morrison

Be Glorified

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

4-T

0

0

38.0

4

Pamela Milner

Arctic Knight

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

Jaime Greear

Dance Before the Storm

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

8-T

0

0

41.0

6

Erin Drake

Moxley's Irish Dream

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

8-T

0

1.2

42.2

7

Christine Douglas

Phinnian's Edge

44.0

13-T

8

0

52.0

14

0

0

52.0

8

Rebecca Crown

Private O'Ryan

43.5

12

12

16

71.5

16

0

0

71.5

9

Kathy Gustin

Ridgetop Doolin

42.0

10-T

8

0

50.0

11-T

20

9.6

79.6

10

Jennifer Coniglio

Miette

46.0

15-T

4

0

50.0

11-T

40

14.4

104.4

11

Renn Kuhnen

California Girl

42.0

10-T

8

0

50.0

11-T

100

15.6

165.6

12

Piper Shepard

Art Scene

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

4-T

E

E

E

E

Megan Goodloe

Rockolla's Irish Catch

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

E

E

E

E

Kalin Petersen

Corky

46.0

15-T

4

8

58.0

15

E

E

E

E

Cashell Jaquish

Serafina

44.0

13-T

0

0

44.0

10

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sharon Miller

Lover Boy

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Laura Long

Felix III

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

0

0.4

32.4

2

Sandy Felker

El Piasso

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Karen Baile

Dolly

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

4

Blair Dunleavy

Invested Interest

42.5

14-T

0

0

42.5

10-T

0

0

42.5

5

Carol Ann O'Connor

Zeke

40.0

11-T

4

0

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

6

Marlene Lyons

Elusive

38.0

8-T

0

0

38.0

5

0

7.2

45.2

7

Sherry Stephenson

Dactyl Dancer

45.0

16

8

0

53.0

14

0

0

53.0

8

David Butts

Oversold

35.5

5-T

4

3

42.5

10-T

0

11.2

53.7

9

Cheryl Microutsicos

Alex

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

4

0

20.4

55.9

10

Kristy Poindexter

Just Java

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

6

20

0

58.5

11

Paula Siegel

True Blue Dawnderoo

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

8

20

0.8

62.3

12

Byron Poindexter

Mr. Biscuit

37.0

7

12

16

65.0

15

0

0

65.0

13

Ray Masavage

Oscar The Charming Devil

38.0

8-T

4

0

42.0

9

20

14.4

76.4

14

Amy Brockey

Maxwell

42.5

14-T

0

0

42.5

10-T

E

E

E

E

Lisa Rice

Galtee

29.0

1

12

36

77.0

16

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Davis

Corrival

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1

Sara Kozumplik Dierks

Puzzle It Out

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Tiffany Catledge

Mystic Connection

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

Sharon White

Caledonia

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

Nina Fout

Fitzgerald

37.0

10-T

0

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

Rainey Andrews

Scarlett Way

38.0

12-T

0

0

38.0

8-T

0

0

38.0

6

Momi Black

Next Dance

38.0

12-T

0

0

38.0

8-T

0

0

38.0

7

Lourdes Peralta

Judge John

35.5

7-T

4

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

8

Berkeley Gunnell

Pomme D'Happy

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

1-T

0

7.6

40.1

9

L. Dawn Houck

Hidden Victory

40.5

20-T

4

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

10

Leigh Ann Leary

I Spy

41.0

23

4

0

45.0

15

0

1.2

46.2

11

Katherine Calver

Amiet

38.5

14-T

8

0

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

12

Eric Dierks

Text

39.0

17

8

0

47.0

17

0

3.2

50.2

13

Elizabeth Green

Maidstone Marvel

28.5

1

4

8

40.5

11

20

0

60.5

14

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

5

20

8.4

63.9

15

Stuart Black

Notelo de Rox

31.0

2

8

15

54.0

23

20

17.2

91.2

16

Kerri Long

Mr. Sparky

44.5

25

4

0

48.5

18-T

40

3.2

91.7

17

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

38.5

14-T

12

0

50.5

22

40

8.8

99.3

18

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

37.0

10-T

12

28

77.0

25

20

16.8

113.8

19

Natalie Hollis

Shining Star

40.0

19

4

0

44.0

13

80

79.6

203.6

20

Pedro Gutierrez

Quoit Amber

38.5

14-T

4

0

42.5

12

E

E

E

E

Jennyfer Walker

Eye of the Tiger

43.0

24

4

9

56.0

24

E

E

E

E

Ashley Beheler

Sky's the Limit

40.5

20-T

8

0

48.5

18-T

E

E

E

E

Kiki Osbourne

Taquito

45.5

26

4

0

49.5

21

E

E

E

E

Charlotte Freeman

Sempre Fino

40.5

20-T

8

0

48.5

18-T

E

E

E

E

Hannah Whitehouse

Mercedes

39.5

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Davis

Far East

28.5

4-T

0

0

28.5

2

0

1.6

30.1

1

Leo Subler

Prarie Breeze

32.0

8-T

0

0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

Lauren Hamilton

Tejana

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

3

Sharon White

Following Sea

38.0

15-T

0

0

38.0

7-T

0

0

38.0

4

Kristen Rozycki

Just Call Me Vicky

28.0

3

8

4

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

5

Patricia Weston

Actin Time

36.0

12-T

4

0

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

6

Tiffany Catledge

Double Stuff

36.0

12-T

4

0

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7

Vicki Bendure

Cochise

40.5

17-T

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

Peter Green

Noble Cause

22.5

1-T

4

21

47.5

19

0

0

47.5

9

Jami Hay

Diamond Heist

32.0

8-T

4

8

44.0

17

0

5.6

49.6

10

Janice Gill

Fly Me Home

30.0

7

12

0

42.0

14-T

0

12.4

54.4

11

Natalie Hollis

Hot Chilli Tilly

40.5

17-T

4

0

44.5

18

0

10.4

54.9

12

Allison Springer

Curevo Gold

37.0

14

4

0

41.0

13

20

8

69.0

13

Alicia Daily

Cady's Irish Riddle

38.0

15-T

0

0

38.0

7-T

40

2.4

80.4

14

Kerry Blackmer

Union Station

28.5

4-T

4

0

32.5

4

60

0

92.5

15

Nancy Covert

Naubinway

29.5

6

4

0

33.5

5-T

85

16

134.5

16

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

22.5

1-T

0

0

22.5

1

E

E

E

E

Erin Neville

Embargoed

42.0

20

0

0

42.0

14-T

E

E

E

E

Nancy Briscoe

Much Ado

35.5

11

8

0

43.5

16

R

R

R

R

Joe Warner

Spectacular Johnny Reb

41.5

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lee DiGangi

Hope Springs Eternal

31.0

2-T

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

Catherine Frederick

Arin's Myst

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

2

Katie Hasse

Positively Ducky

31.0

2-T

8

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

3

Joanna Blough

Spencer

35.5

8

4

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

4

Shannon O'Roark

Just A Devil

32.5

4-T

8

0

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

5

Andy Amato

Easter Meadow

32.5

4-T

8

0

40.5

10-T

0

0.8

41.3

6

Amy Knapp

Honorable Decision

37.0

10

4

0

41.0

13

0

1.6

42.6

7

Holly Utermoehlen

Chesapeake Bay

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

5

0

8.4

44.9

8

Mary Schwentker

Gritis Magic

40.5

14-T

8

0

48.5

14

0

0

48.5

9

Dana Cannon

Always Fancy

38.5

11-T

12

0

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

10

Barry Duncan

River Runs Gold

53.0

19

4

1

58.0

18

0

0

58.0

11

Janice Gill

North of the Border

48.0

18

12

0

60.0

19

0

0

60.0

12

Dawn West

Leo the Lion Hearted

44.0

16

12

0

56.0

17

0

5.2

61.2

13

Rebecca Howard

Noble Dunlavin

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

6-T

20

5.2

63.7

14

Rainey Andrews

The Barrister

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

40

10

74.0

15

Sherlock Gillet

Fearless Fred

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

3

40

8.8

82.3

16

Alicia Daily

Last Secret

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

4

40

24

98.0

17

Holly Utermoehlen

Erigal

45.0

17

4

1

50.0

15

E

E

E

E

DeAnna Hines

Ali Dove

40.5

14-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Louise Foster

Imagine That

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

Brandi Benedict

Dirk

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

2

Dana Norquist

Foothills Waterman

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

Christine Vitkus

Shandyman

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

Lisa Warnock

Tyberious

41.1

7

0

0

41.1

7

0

1.2

42.3

5

Elaina Evans

Johnny Angel

43.7

9-T

0

0

43.7

9-T

0

0

43.7

6

Benette Clinton

My Man Rugby

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

12

0

0

50.0

7

Mary Alice Sudduth

Jessica III

48.4

14

4

0

52.4

14

0

0

52.4

8

Kristin Rosmorduc

Korrigan

46.3

12

0

0

46.3

11

0

6.4

52.7

9

Curran Simpson

Idealized (Zeke)

50.5

17-T

4

0

54.5

15

0

4.4

58.9

10

Melissa Moulton

Jaguar

55.3

20

4

0

59.3

18

0

0

59.3

11

Ann Ma

Sir Walter

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

40

0

72.1

12

Jordan Rock

Ashwin

51.1

19

0

0

51.1

13

20

4.4

75.5

13

Betsy Hafner

Mr. Magoo

49.0

15

12

0

61.0

19

20

8.4

89.4

14

Heather Skosich

Bravo

50.5

17-T

8

0

58.5

17

20

12

90.5

15

Stephanie Laird

Super Cooper

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

6

20

48.4

108.7

16

Karen Davenport

Pebbles

45.8

11

8

19

72.8

22

60

13.6

146.4

17

Lisa Brewer

Jeffrey

55.8

21

0

0

55.8

16

80

20.4

156.2

18

Thomas Moore

Hannah

47.4

13

4

10

61.4

20

100

54.4

215.8

19

Susan Smith

Up In Smoke

59.0

22

0

4

63.0

21

E

E

E

E

Sally Moore

Hickory

43.7

9-T

0

0

43.7

9-T

E

E

E

E

Kristine Thompson

Athena

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

8

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hayley Uffelman

My Miss Molly

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

1

Erin Flemming

Quite Right

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

6-T

0

0

42.6

2

Bastiana Rodebaugh

Reddysetgo

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

6-T

0

0

42.6

3

Amy Neville

Raisin

44.2

14

0

0

44.2

9

0

0

44.2

4

Michele Leo

Splish Splash

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

5

0

5.6

46.1

5

Ellis Traywick

Simply Elegant III

34.2

3-T

12

0

46.2

12

0

0

46.2

6

Candace Given

Perfect Blend

42.1

10

8

0

50.1

14

0

0

50.1

7

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Count On Me

32.6

1-T

0

0

32.6

1-T

20

0

52.6

8

Ann Bellinger

Diplomatic Image

32.6

1-T

0

0

32.6

1-T

20

3.6

56.2

9

Meghan Burket

Royal-Tee

49.0

17

8

8

65.0

16

0

0

65.0

12

Arielle Podlejski

Snoopy

40.5

7-T

4

0

44.5

10

20

0

64.5

10

Katie Krumme

Smarty Pants

34.2

3-T

0

0

34.2

3

20

10.4

64.6

11

Hailey Leishear

Rocky Road

44.7

15

4

0

48.7

13

20

0.4

69.1

13

Nina Klimova

Samwise

36.8

6

8

8

52.8

15

40

19.2

112.0

14

Charlotte Goodman

Corl Leonis

41.1

9

4

0

45.1

11

E

E

E

E

Jacqueline McGuinness

Elmspring Aspen

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

8

E

E

E

E

Ashley Helms

Little man Tate

47.4

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brooke Robinson

Maximum Black

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

Rachel Leeth

Cassidy

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Gabrielle Chasen

Biltmore

25.8

2

4

0

29.8

3

0

0

29.8

3

Bernadette Staino

Affaire

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

Melissa Davick

Reno

36.3

6

4

0

40.3

8

0

0

40.3

5

Carly Easton

Tiger Lily

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

6

Rebecca Goodman

Sugar Cat Cody

40.5

10

4

0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

7

Adriane Alvord

Cherry-Cherry Cola

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

20

18.4

72.1

8

Jamie Ashlyn Miller

Emmie

53.2

15

0

0

53.2

15

20

0

73.2

9

Caroline Minchew

Chocolate Dipped Strawberry

47.4

14

0

0

47.4

13

20

14.8

82.2

10

Farah Gustafson

Jump for Joy

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

40

17.2

96.7

11

Helen Farley

Blue Ridge Capability Brown

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

6

60

0

97.9

12

Juliana Thurston

Yellowgate's Easter Sunday

43.7

12

0

0

43.7

10

40

15.2

98.9

13

Suzie McGlinchey

Miss Apple Pie

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

9

E

E

E

E

Sarah Morgan

Aragorn

44.2

13

4

0

48.2

14

R

R

R

R

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelli Temple

Vermeer

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

1-T

0

0

30.5

1

Domenique Carson

El Gato

29.0

3-T

4

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Rebecca Sherer MD

Airbourne Assault

35.8

10

0

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

3

Wendy Jones

Sateara

36.3

11-T

0

0

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

4

Natalie Hollis

Tasmin Tiger

31.6

7

4

0

35.6

5

0

2

37.6

5

Darcy Miller-Brown

Topsy

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

1-T

0

7.2

37.7

6

Sarah Crocker

Liberty River

37.9

15-T

0

0

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

7

Ashley Wivell

Cooper

40.5

19-T

0

0

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

8

Jon Sonkin

Murphy

41.1

21

0

0

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

9

Amy Knapp

Felix the Cat

37.4

13-T

4

0

41.4

15

0

0

41.4

10

Sara Siegel

Moonbounce

38.4

18

4

0

42.4

17

0

0

42.4

11

Katie Wherley

Ireland

40.5

19-T

4

0

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

12

Krista S. Boudreaux

Wishes Come True

44.7

24

0

0

44.7

20

0

0

44.7

13

Lise Katz

In Like Finn

43.2

23

4

0

47.2

23

0

0

47.2

14

Amanda Tamminga

Faircroft's Darla

49.5

29

0

0

49.5

24

0

0

49.5

15

Suzanne Musgrave

Symphony

45.8

26-T

4

0

49.8

25

0

0

49.8

16

Anne Riley

Southern Storm

29.0

3-T

8

0

37.0

9

20

0.4

57.4

17

Catherine Frederick

Waps Hidden Agenda

27.9

2

8

0

35.9

7

0

26.4

62.3

18

Teresa Loughlin

Burnt Sienna

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

4

20

9.2

63.4

19

Katie Wherley

High Time

45.8

26-T

0

0

45.8

22

20

3.6

69.4

20

Cyndi Boughen

Its About Time

26.8

1

8

8

42.8

18

20

8

70.8

21

Dicky Boutelle-Gibson

Daisy

53.7

32

0

0

53.7

29

20

6

79.7

22

Stephanie DeLisi

Meriden Mist

37.4

13-T

0

0

37.4

10

40

12.4

89.8

23

Rebecca Sherer MD

Draft Dodger

42.6

22

8

0

50.6

26

20

20

90.6

24

Jon Sonkin

Norman

51.1

31

0

0

51.1

27

40

5.6

96.7

25

Sara Thompson-Wenrich

Bonnaroo

45.3

25

0

0

45.3

21

40

14.8

100.1

26

Melissa Hunsberger

Star Burst

37.9

15-T

4

0

41.9

16

60

0

101.9

27

Sharon Church

Anouk

36.3

11-T

16

19

71.3

30

40

2.8

114.1

28

Natalie Hollis

Shakedown Street

35.3

9

16

1

52.3

28

60

43.6

155.9

29

Sarah O'Halloran

Latte

37.9

15-T

0

0

37.9

11-T

120

8.4

166.3

30

Brianne Casey

Katy Did

50.0

30

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Meagan Sentinaeal

Safari

45.8

26-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E