Rubicon Farm Horse Trials
Leesburg, VA (Area II)
June 6 - 7, 2009

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

31.7

1

0

3

34.7

1

0

10.4

45.1

1

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

33.3

3-T

4

1

38.3

5

0

8.8

47.1

2

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

43.3

11

4

0

47.3

11

0

8.0

55.3

3

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

36.3

7

0

3

39.3

6

0

17.6

56.9

4

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

33.3

3-T

4

0

37.3

3

0

23.2

60.5

5

Sandy McCormack

Aphrodite

39.6

10

4

5

48.6

12

0

14.4

63.0

6

Erin Freedman

Viola

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

2

20

20.4

76.9

7

James Moore

Jockaloo

43.8

12

0

0

43.8

10

20

17.6

81.4

8

Julia Beamish

Ally Kilaloo Clover

37.5

8

4

0

41.5

8

20

20.0

81.5

9

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

38.8

9

0

1

39.8

7

40

32.4

112.2

10

Dana Bivens

Happy Go Lucky

33.8

5

8

0

41.8

9

40

41.6

123.4

11

Lisa Burnett

Winston

44.2

13

0

5

49.2

13

100

E

E

E

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

55.0

14

12

2

69.0

14

80

E

E

E

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

34.2

6

4

0

38.2

4

60

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Sportsfield Supersonic

28.8

2

0

0

28.8

1

0

3.6

32.4

1

Ellie Brown

Duncullen

31.7

4

8

0

39.7

4

0

12.4

52.1

2

Kelley Williams

Brazen Bomber

36.7

9

8

2

46.7

8

0

8.4

55.1

3

Kaiti Saunders

Truman

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

5

0

15.6

55.6

4

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

30.0

3

24

1

55.0

12

0

12.4

67.4

5

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

45.8

14

12

0

57.8

13

0

14.0

71.8

6

Tiffany Catledge

Allforit

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

3

20

28.0

84.3

7

Allison Springer

Mozart

32.9

5

16

2

50.9

11

20

38.4

109.3

8

Jessica Ganske

Mandala

42.9

13

4

0

46.9

9

60

E

E

E

Catherine Hanagan

Phoenix Song

41.7

12

8

0

49.7

10

0

MR

MR

MR

Julia Wendell

Charlie Moloney

37.9

10

12

14

63.9

14

20

R

R

R

DeAnna Hines

San Marco

28.3

1

4

2

34.3

2

60

R

R

R

Claire Kelley

Ridgetop Miss Emma

33.8

6-T

12

0

45.8

6-T

20

RF

RF

RF

Colleen McKitrick

Connor II

33.8

6-T

12

0

45.8

6-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Farah

C.K. Dexter Haven

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

3.6

30.1

1

Alexandra Miotla

The River Runs Gold

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

2-T

0

0.0

40.5

2

Michael Widmer

Jamal Shahr

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

2-T

0

0.0

40.5

3

Shannon Barrett

Pedrotti

37.5

3

4

0

41.5

4

0

0.0

41.5

4

Retsy Holliday

Balladeer Flight

38.0

4

4

0

42.0

5

0

0.0

42.0

5

Jacqueline McGuinness

Pepper

41.5

9

4

0

45.5

7

0

0.0

45.5

6

Carly Easton

Cooperstown Caliber

39.5

5-T

4

0

43.5

6

0

4.8

48.3

7

Collin Reynolds

Aisling

32.5

2

8

15

55.5

9

0

10.4

65.9

8

Ann Bellinger

Tangler

43.0

10

4

0

47.0

8

20

2.0

69.0

9

Anna Graves

Gesture

39.5

5-T

8

19

66.5

10

0

8.0

74.5

10

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephen Bradley

In The Fog

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0.0

27.5

1

Sharon White

A.Keys

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

Amanda Caputo

Noteworthy

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

3

Stephen Bradley

Black Hawk

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

4

Lucia Strini

Oudo

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

2.0

34.5

5

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

0

0.0

36.5

6

Leslie Law

Windsor High

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

7

0

0.0

37.0

7

Rachael Livermore

Kyrie's Twilight

37.5

9-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

0.0

37.5

8

Kerry Blackmer

Maris

38.0

11-T

0

0

38.0

10-T

0

0.0

38.0

9

Yvonne Lucas

Twist of Fate

34.5

7

4

0

38.5

12

0

0.0

38.5

10

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

38.0

11-T

4

0

42.0

13

0

0.0

42.0

11

Sharon White

Leo the LionHearted

38.5

14

4

0

42.5

14

0

0.0

42.5

12

Lynn Symansky

Donner

41.5

15

4

0

45.5

15-T

0

0.0

45.5

13

Amy Giordano

Mystical Heir

37.5

9-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

11.6

49.1

14

Andrea Courson

Mystic Angel

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

15-T

40

15.6

101.1

15

Karen Conk

Westley

38.0

11-T

0

0

38.0

10-T

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Krissy Smith

Globetrotter

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

Skyeler Icke

Argento

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

4

0

0.0

31.5

2

Alexandra Curtiss

Checkout the Charmer

31.0

6-T

0

0

31.0

2-T

0

0.8

31.8

3

Leslie Law

Amarna

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

5-T

0

0.0

32.0

4

Nina Fout

My Combination

31.0

6-T

0

0

31.0

2-T

0

1.6

32.6

5

Phyllis Dawson

Drifter

32.0

9

0

0

32.0

5-T

0

2.4

34.4

6

Cody Armstrong

Yes, Can Do

30.5

5

8

0

38.5

11

0

0.0

38.5

7

Lisa Mendell

Ripplin' Waters

31.5

8

0

1

32.5

7

0

7.2

39.7

8

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

10

0

10.8

45.8

9

Sean McQuillan

Seamus

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

8

20

12.0

65.5

10

Tiffany Catledge

Windsor Station

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

9

20

18.8

72.8

11

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

37.0

12

8

2

47.0

12

20

26.0

93.0

12

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Tukan Tango

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0.0

26.0

1

Alexandra Curtiss

Sunshine Stalker

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

2

Kip Holloway

Lord Baltimore

32.0

8

0

0

32.0

3

0

0.0

32.0

3

Phyllis Dawson

Make Believe

26.5

2

4

2

32.5

4

0

0.4

32.9

4

Michael Hillman

Commander Scot

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

6-T

0

0.0

34.5

5

Courtney Olmstead

Call Mom

30.5

5

4

0

34.5

6-T

0

0.0

34.5

6

Kristin Bachman

Lucky Little Spy

30.0

4

4

0

34.0

5

0

0.8

34.8

7

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

31.5

7

8

0

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

8

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

36.0

12

4

0

40.0

10

0

2.8

42.8

9

Katie Willis

Majestic Valley

33.5

9

12

0

45.5

11

0

4.0

49.5

10

Kara Angulo

Wiplala

29.0

3

8

20

57.0

12

0

16.8

73.8

11

Jacqui Ross

Princess Willamina

51.5

13

8

0

59.5

13

20

1.2

80.7

12

Lisa Mendell

Red River

34.0

10

0

1

35.0

8

100

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Don

Eye Catching

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1-T

0

0.0

33.0

1

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

1-T

0

0.0

33.0

2

Marlene Lyons

Elusive

32.5

2

0

2

34.5

3-T

0

0.8

35.3

3

Jessica Duffy

Ironvine Balmoral

34.5

4-T

4

0

38.5

5

0

0.0

38.5

4

Krista Harris

Getting Thru

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

7

0

3.6

43.1

5

Kathryn Rich

Scotch on the Rocks

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

10

0

0.0

45.0

6

Beth Sokohl

Buckharo

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

8

0

3.6

45.6

7

Lysa Clemens

Boxing Day

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

6

0

7.2

46.2

8

Blair Dunleavy

Invested Interest

50.0

12

8

2

60.0

12

0

13.2

73.2

9

Curran Simpson

Idealized

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

9

60

E

E

E

Sarah Berhalter

S.S. Armani

37.0

8

12

0

49.0

11

120

E

E

E

Jennifer Smith

Mainway's Gemstone

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelsey Hoiness

Quite the Gentleman

31.5

3

8

0

39.5

3

0

0.0

39.5

1

Michelle Warro

Prince William

36.0

7

4

0

40.0

4

0

0.0

40.0

2

Louise Foster

Along Came A Spyder

28.0

2

0

4

32.0

1

0

9.2

41.2

3

Paula Horne

Touchstone Tuxedo

33.0

4

12

1

46.0

6

0

0.0

46.0

4

David Vos

Clifton Imperial

34.5

5

12

0

46.5

7

0

0.0

46.5

5

Karen Eichert

Booker

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

2

0

11.6

50.6

6

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

5

20

7.2

68.7

7

Sharon Miller

Miesque Star

38.0

8

16

0

54.0

8

20

19.6

93.6

8

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

38.5

9

8

8

54.5

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Nancy Wise

Carousel Man

26.5

1

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Aldrich

True Blue

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

1

0

0.0

32.5

1

Alyssa Daniels

Irish Dawn

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

2

0

0.0

35.0

2

Charlotte Goodman

Happy Hunch

29.5

1

4

2

35.5

3

0

1.6

37.1

3

Megan Young

What Would Simon Say

37.0

8-T

0

1

38.0

5-T

0

0.0

38.0

4

Caroline Quanbeck

Divisional Champ

31.5

2

8

0

39.5

7

0

0.0

39.5

5

Mikayla Townsend

Bonheur

37.0

8-T

4

0

41.0

8

0

0.0

41.0

6

Lindsay Fox

Arctic Knight

38.5

10-T

4

0

42.5

9

0

0.0

42.5

7

Alex Pecoraro

Caught in the Moment

43.0

15

0

0

43.0

10

0

0.0

43.0

8

Savannah Fulton

FMF Partly Foggy

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

11

0

0.0

44.0

9

Cara Goode

Riddler

38.5

10-T

4

2

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

10

Demmi Hersh

Fuego

35.5

6

20

0

55.5

16

0

0.0

55.5

11

Alexandra Miotla

Option Package

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

5-T

20

0.0

58.0

12

April Hildebrand

Entanglement

44.5

17

4

10

58.5

17

0

0.0

58.5

13

Chloe Brownlee

Springline

39.0

12

8

0

47.0

14

40

0.0

87.0

14

Victoria Pilar Nuckols

Simply Quiet

39.5

13

4

2

45.5

13

60

0.0

105.5

15

Carolyn Oehrig

Lionheart

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

4

60

E

E

E

Darian Fetters

Mitchell

43.5

16

4

5

52.5

15

80

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kurt A Martin

Master Frisky

22.0

1-T

0

3

25.0

2

0

0.0

25.0

1

Elizabeth H. Williams

Beans

27.0

5

0

0

27.0

3

0

0.0

27.0

2

Sara Smallwood

For Pete's Sake

27.5

6

0

2

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

3

Kim Severson

Tiger Lily

22.5

3

8

0

30.5

5

0

0.0

30.5

4

Gillian Clissold

Dirtbike

29.0

8

4

0

33.0

7-T

0

0.0

33.0

5

Tiffany Catledge

Tickled Pink

33.0

10

0

0

33.0

7-T

0

0.0

33.0

6

Jennifer Ward

Enough Testing

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

9

0

0.0

34.5

7

Michael Hillman

Ensign Crusher

34.5

11-T

8

0

42.5

11-T

0

0.0

42.5

8

Simone Kann

Balmoral FIS Archie

23.0

4

0

0

23.0

1

20

0.0

43.0

9

Laine Ashker

Harbor Pilot

35.0

14-T

8

0

43.0

14

0

0.0

43.0

10

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

22.0

1-T

8

14

44.0

15

0

0.0

44.0

11

Simone Kann

Ellorree

39.5

18

4

4

47.5

17

0

0.0

47.5

12

Raymond Carter

Borris Minor

41.0

19

8

0

49.0

18

0

0.0

49.0

13

Isabel Price

Farside

28.5

7

4

0

32.5

6

20

0.0

52.5

14

Melissa Hunsberger

No One Stands in My Way

37.0

17

20

0

57.0

19

0

0.0

57.0

15

Jonathon Sonkin

Montana

35.5

16

4

0

39.5

10

20

0.0

59.5

16

Linden Ryan

Sheik's Boy

31.5

9

4

7

42.5

11-T

20

0.0

62.5

17

Kevin Emes

Old Spice

51.0

20

4

19

74.0

20

0

0.0

74.0

18

Elizabeth Billings

Hastening Patriot

34.5

11-T

8

0

42.5

11-T

40

0.0

82.5

19

Cary Chavis

wheresyourheadat

35.0

14-T

12

0

47.0

16

100

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Mighty Himself

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

1

0

0.0

28.5

1

David O'Connor

Harbour Pilot

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

2

0

0.0

29.0

2

Elizabeth Billings

Hastening Cardoon

31.0

9

0

0

31.0

4

0

0.0

31.0

3

Sharon White

Little Joy

34.0

16

0

0

34.0

5-T

0

0.0

34.0

4

Gina Riedmuller

Sweet Expectations

32.5

13-T

0

2

34.5

7

0

0.0

34.5

5

Stephanie Ralph

Tall Chai Latte

29.5

5-T

4

2

35.5

8-T

0

0.0

35.5

6

Stacie Bordick

Bail Money

31.5

10

4

0

35.5

8-T

0

0.0

35.5

7

Carol Danforth

Renaissance

32.0

11-T

4

0

36.0

10

0

0.0

36.0

8

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

40.0

18

0

0

40.0

13-T

0

0.0

40.0

9

Lindsay Berreth

Oh So Extreme

33.0

15

4

3

40.0

13-T

0

0.0

40.0

10

Melissa Hunsberger

Rocky Edges

29.5

5-T

12

0

41.5

15

0

0.0

41.5

11

Allison Springer

Ebony

41.0

19

0

1

42.0

16

0

0.0

42.0

12

Lynn Symansky

Civil Liberty

34.5

17

8

2

44.5

18

0

0.0

44.5

13

Colleen Rutledge

Annabelle Q

28.0

2

12

5

45.0

19

0

0.0

45.0

14

Amy Parsons

Best Surprise

41.5

20

4

0

45.5

20

0

0.0

45.5

15

Simone Kann

Fanciful Miss

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

3

20

0.0

50.5

16

Sarah Berhalter

Shadowfax

30.5

8

8

15

53.5

21

0

0.0

53.5

17

Katie Willis

In Reality

32.0

11-T

4

2

38.0

11

20

0.0

58.0

18

Autumn Rae

Raya Del Sol

30.0

7

4

0

34.0

5-T

60

9.6

103.6

19

David O'Connor

Cracker Jack

32.5

13-T

4

2

38.5

12

0

TE

TE

TE

Katherine Adams

Our Diamond Girl

44.0

21

0

0

44.0

17

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Booty

City Slicker

28.5

1

0

3

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

Dara Brandt

Teddy O'Brien

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

2

Sherry Stephenson

Fleet Marauder

37.0

8-T

0

1

38.0

5

0

0.0

38.0

3

Mini Gammell

Princess Buttercup

31.5

3

0

7

38.5

6

0

0.0

38.5

4

Katie Davis

Orange Pekoe

32.5

4

8

0

40.5

7

0

0.0

40.5

5

Lisa Warnock

Constant Sorrow

33.0

5

8

0

41.0

8

0

0.0

41.0

6

Victoria Bendure

Cochise

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

0

0.0

43.0

7

Jane Quilter

Elegante

37.0

8-T

4

3

44.0

10

0

0.0

44.0

8

Jessica Bowen

LHF Chaucer

38.5

10

4

2

44.5

11

0

0.0

44.5

9

Marilyn Jarvis

The Manx Man

29.5

2

4

1

34.5

3

20

0.0

54.5

10

Lisa Kurr

Canyonleigh Sirecho

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

4

20

0.0

55.0

11

Katie Fink

Alden's List

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

12

20

0.0

69.0

12

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sonja Twiford

Justawee Work of Art

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

1-T

0

0.0

32.0

1

Jaclyn Buseck

On Eagle's Wings

31.0

1

0

1

32.0

1-T

0

0.0

32.0

2

Dara Brandt

Cardinio

32.0

2-T

4

0

36.0

3

0

0.0

36.0

3

Christina Donovan

Tyberius

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

4

0

0.0

40.0

4

Andrew Chippendale

Zignal

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

6

0

0.0

42.0

5

Allison Smith

Special FX

38.5

5-T

4

0

42.5

7-T

0

0.0

42.5

6

David Evans

Stingray

38.5

5-T

4

0

42.5

7-T

0

0.0

42.5

7

Melissa Lessiak

HC Poco Leo

38.5

5-T

8

0

46.5

10

0

0.0

46.5

8

Ashleigh Elliott McKown

In Full Swing

42.5

13

4

2

48.5

11

0

0.0

48.5

9

Leslie Fredrick

Arnold the Terminator

39.5

8-T

4

7

50.5

12

0

0.0

50.5

10

Hannah Kingsley

Gaman

36.0

4

8

7

51.0

13

0

0.0

51.0

11

Anne Mitchell

Paramour

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

5

20

0.0

61.0

12

Dana Voorhees

Split the Difference

39.5

8-T

4

2

45.5

9

20

0.0

65.5

13

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary Clare

Eragon

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

3.6

26.6

1

Kate Lokey

Cherubino

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

2

Leslie Law

Silver Select

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

Jamie Furtado

Marley's Maxamillion

32.0

4

4

0

36.0

5

0

0.0

36.0

4

Ellie Brown

Echo November

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

7

0

0.0

39.5

5

Anita Antenucci

Kaleidoscope IV

36.0

8

4

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

6

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Long Family Calling

37.0

9

0

4

41.0

9-T

0

0.0

41.0

7

Kelsey Hoiness

A Simple Pleasure

40.5

12

0

1

41.5

11

0

0.0

41.5

8

Nancy Seybold

Django

42.0

18-T

0

0

42.0

12

0

0.0

42.0

9

Katie Wherley

Kodak

41.0

13-T

0

2

43.0

14

0

0.0

43.0

10

Carrington Giammittorio

Double Rose

38.5

10

4

0

42.5

13

0

0.8

43.3

11

Teresa Loughlin

Clover Sky

35.0

7

4

9

48.0

15

0

0.0

48.0

12

Gammon C. Nuckols

Jessie Owens

41.0

13-T

0

0

41.0

9-T

20

0.0

61.0

13

Ellyn Willis

Sans Souci

41.5

16-T

8

0

49.5

16

20

0.0

69.5

14

Jessica Yates

All Attitude

41.0

13-T

12

0

53.0

17

20

0.0

73.0

15

Pamela Flail

Indy

52.5

21

8

0

60.5

19

20

28.8

109.3

16

Katherine Adams

Anjara

34.0

6

4

0

38.0

6

60

E

E

E

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

3

0

TE

TE

TE

Laurel Lundstrom

Ghee's MardiGras

45.0

20

8

7

60.0

18

0

TE

TE

TE

Mara Seitel-Mellencamp

Knight's Ebony Rose

42.0

18-T

0

TE

TE

TE

20

TE

TE

TE

Kathryn Marks

Lily

41.5

16-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Joanna Bleakley

Melody

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

1

Jennyann M. Fischer

Affirmed Perfect

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

4.4

35.4

2

Suzanne Musgrave

Argamak

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

4

0

0.0

35.5

3

Christine Vitkus

Kentucky Bourbon

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

5-T

0

0.0

39.0

4

Melissa Smith

Smarty

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

0

4.8

39.3

5

Colleen Joyce

Watch Kyrie's Legacy

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

2.4

42.4

6

Seth Beaver

Mr. Cody Joe Step

38.5

6

4

0

42.5

9

0

0.0

42.5

7

Leigh Wood

Quick Passage

44.5

17-T

0

0

44.5

11

0

0.0

44.5

8

Leslie Page

King Charlemagne

44.0

16

4

0

48.0

14

0

5.2

53.2

9

Susan Lauffer

Bear With Me

41.0

10

4

11

56.0

16

0

2.0

58.0

10

Amanda Fox

Salire

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

20.4

59.4

11

Karen O'Shaughnessy

Jillian Grey

44.5

17-T

0

11

55.5

15

0

7.2

62.7

12

Julia Reynolds

Port O Call

40.0

8-T

4

0

44.0

10

20

0.8

64.8

13

Jessica Aydelotte

Royal Charm

42.5

15

8

26

76.5

18

0

0.0

76.5

14

Nellie Hanagan

Finnegan

42.0

14

4

28

74.0

17

0

8.8

82.8

15

Jessica Keating

Divine Comedy

41.5

11-T

0

0

41.5

8

80

E

E

E

Jessica Jones

Sunshine

41.5

11-T

4

2

47.5

13

0

R

R

R

Christina Chu

Knock My Spots Off

41.5

11-T

4

0

45.5

12

0

R

R

R

 

Junior Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Dunn

Atticus

31.0

2

4

1

36.0

3

0

0.0

36.0

1

Virginia Horne

Touchstone Firefly

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

0

0.0

37.5

2

Kelly Wallace

Port of Call

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

7

0

0.0

41.0

3

Mary Catherine Riley

Major Addiction

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

0

9.2

42.2

4

Dailee Fagnant

Grey Expectations

42.5

8-T

0

0

42.5

8

0

0.0

42.5

5

Rachael Best

Mark Me First

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

10

0

0.0

44.5

6

Catherine Hanagan

Tony

42.5

8-T

4

0

46.5

11

0

0.0

46.5

7

Jennifer O'Brien

Just Dance

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

9

0

4.4

47.9

8

Hannah Lutz

Hot Redhead

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

6

0

10.0

48.0

9

Jenny Barnhard

Winsome Maverick

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

30.8

58.3

10

Erin Miller

Eliza Doolittle

47.5

12

4

0

51.5

12

0

TE

TE

TE

Cameron Rouse

Ladybug

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

4

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Joseph Fink

Cape Town

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

1

Fran Rowe

Go Mon Go

32.0

1-T

0

0

32.0

1-T

0

4.4

36.4

2

Michelle Corbielle

Boo Radley

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

7

0

0.0

38.0

3

Laura Crump

Denver's DaVinci

32.0

1-T

0

0

32.0

1-T

0

7.2

39.2

4

Catharine Cockrill

VT Keepin Cash

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

5

Madeline Plaut

Captain Christopher Mings

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5-T

0

4.0

40.0

6

Sarah Nelson

Silk Purse

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

11

0

0.0

43.5

7

Haley Loving

Tropical Image

32.0

1-T

4

0

36.0

5-T

0

9.2

45.2

8

Elizabeth Darr

Twice the spice

42.0

9-T

0

5

47.0

14

0

0.0

47.0

9

Andrew Fox

Mid's Flekk

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

13

0

14.4

60.9

10

Grace Fulton

Ringwood Sky Dancer

42.0

9-T

0

0

42.0

9

20

0.0

62.0

11

Denise Ford

Chief's Little Roo

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

20

8.4

63.4

12

Gaelyn Foster

Denver's Comet

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

12

20

15.2

80.2

13

Hannah Reynolds

Rain Dance

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

10

80

E

E

E

Natalie Sturtz

Freya

44.0

13

4

0

48.0

15

100

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Claudia Sarnoff

Catwalk

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0.0

25.0

1

Tiffany Catledge

Sweet Talk

26.5

2

4

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

Stephen Bradley

Lareto

33.0

8-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0.0

33.0

3

Sharon White

Diamonds and Pebbles

33.0

8-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0.0

33.0

4

Andrea Jones

Ambassador from Paris

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

7

0

0.0

33.5

5

Carrie Meehan

Cruisin On

27.5

3

8

0

35.5

10

0

0.8

36.3

6

Sally Nunneley

Pellinore

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

13

0

0.0

37.0

7

Kiki Osbourne

Legal Talk

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

11

0

1.6

37.6

8

Stephanie DeLisi

Timeout

32.0

7

0

3

35.0

9

0

5.6

40.6

9

Kristen Burgers

Raconteur D

39.0

17

4

0

43.0

15-T

0

0.0

43.0

10

Camryn Long

Sky's The Limit

40.5

18

4

0

44.5

17

0

0.0

44.5

11

Patricia Palmer

Ian II

37.5

15

8

0

45.5

18

0

0.0

45.5

12

Melissa Fox

Command Approval

42.5

20

4

0

46.5

19

0

0.0

46.5

13

Jenny Mitchell

Inata

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

3

20

1.6

52.6

14

Tom Mansmann

Red Fox William

38.0

16

4

1

43.0

15-T

0

11.2

54.2

15

Jessica Howard

Arizonas Wildfire

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

8

20

0.0

54.5

16

Lora Kutteroff

Our Willow

41.0

19

0

0

41.0

14

20

11.6

72.6

17

Christina McKitrick

Hall of Mirrors

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

12

40

2.8

79.3

18

Alyssa Ford

Upper Limit

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

4

100

E

E

E

Curran Simpson

Mr Moose

30.5

4

12

45

87.5

20

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heidi Wardle

Olibano

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1-T

0

0.0

28.5

1

Melissa Hunsberger

River Star

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

2

Kathy Savory

Andromeda

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

4

0

3.2

35.7

3

Christy Marion

Proof Of Miracles

32.5

4-T

4

0

36.5

6-T

0

0.0

36.5

4

Julie Nicely

Moon Bar

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

0.0

36.5

5

Denise Connelly

Cat In The Hat

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

0.0

36.5

6

Heather Manili

Code Red

38.0

12

0

0

38.0

9-T

0

0.0

38.0

7

Sharon White

Boom Boom Jackson

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

12

0

0.0

38.5

8

Melissa Woods

Comstock Pearl

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

5

0

5.2

41.2

9

Kerry Blackmer

Razzmatazz

46.5

18

0

0

46.5

16

0

0.0

46.5

10

Cody Armstrong

Two Steppin

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

1-T

20

0.0

48.5

11

Martha Wunder

Ali Dove

45.0

15

0

1

46.0

15

0

8.0

54.0

12

Courtney Olmstead

Likewise

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

14

20

1.6

66.1

13

Tiffany Catledge

Socialite

34.0

6-T

4

0

38.0

9-T

20

10.4

68.4

14

Katie Willis

Logan

34.0

6-T

4

0

38.0

9-T

20

13.2

71.2

15

Kristen Elliott

Royal Secret

46.0

16-T

8

0

54.0

17

40

14.4

108.4

16

Lisa Hannan

My Little Shyboy

46.0

16-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

SaraJo Light

Back Street Girl

35.0

8

0

7

42.0

13

0

RF

RF

RF