Rolex Kentucky Three-Day Event
Lexington, KY (Area VIII)
April 21 - 25, 2010

#

Horse

 Rider

Nat.

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Cool Mountain

William Fox-Pitt

GBR

42.8

1

42.8

1

42.8

1

72

Woodburn

Phillip Dutton

USA

47.7

8

47.7

4

47.7

2

16

Courageous Comet

Becky Holder

USA

45.2

5

45.2

3

4

49.2

3

2

Neville Bardos

Boyd Martin

USA

51.8

13

51.8

8

51.8

4

23

Port Authority

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

CAN

52.0

15

52.0

9

52.0

5

35

The Foreman

Phillip Dutton

USA

47.2

7

0.8

48.0

5

8

56.0

6

27

Mandiba

Karen O'Connor

USA

43.7

2

4.8

48.5

6

8

56.5

7

31

Colombo

Selena O'Hanlon

CAN

52.7

17

52.7

10

4

56.7

8

20

Gin & Juice

Hawley Bennett-Awad

CAN

53.8

21

53.8

11

4

57.8

9

66

Amistad

Michele Mueller

CAN

52.5

16

6.4

58.9

13

4

62.9

10

70

Rock On Rose

Boyd Martin

USA

59.2

35

59.2

14

4

63.2

11

36

Remington XXV

Boyd Martin

USA

53.8

21

5.6

59.4

15

4

63.4

12

17

Madison Park

Kyle Carter

CAN

59.7

36

59.7

16

4

63.7

13

37

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker

USA

58.7

33

7.2

65.9

18

65.9

14

24

Pawlow

Will Faudree

USA

52.8

18

6.0

58.8

12

8

66.8

15

61

Titanium

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr.

USA

58.7

33

10.8

69.5

22

69.5

16

59

Last Monarch

Holly Hudspeth

USA

57.8

31

11.6

69.4

21

2

71.4

17

40

El Primero

Sara Mittleider

USA

61.3

40

6.8

68.1

19

4

72.1

18

11

Napalm

Ian Roberts

CAN

57.5

30

11.2

68.7

20

4

72.7

19

60

Cavaldi

Kristin Schmolze

USA

66.0

46

5.2

71.2

24

4

75.2

20

32

Manny

Diana Burnett

CAN

51.3

11

10.4

61.7

17

12

3

76.7

21

30

All's Fair

Ashley MacVaugh

USA

55.3

27

14.8

70.1

23

8

78.1

22

12

Henry Jota Hampton

Peter Atkins

AUS

71.5

50

4.8

76.3

26

4

80.3

23

65

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim Severson

USA

44.8

4

44.8

2

24

12

80.8

24

48

Arthur

Allison Springer

USA

43.7

2

20

12.0

75.7

25

12

87.7

25

52

Quirinal De La Bastide

Stanislas de Zuchowicz

FRA

61.2

39

23.6

84.8

29

4

88.8

26

41

Clifton Promise

Jonathan Paget

NZL

60.8

38

22.4

83.2

27

8

91.2

27

43

Hollywood

Kelly Sult

USA

68.3

48

20

3.2

91.5

30

4

95.5

28

22

Snooze Alarm

Lauren Kieffer

USA

58.5

32

25.6

84.1

28

4

8

96.1

29

51

High Patriot

Mara Dean

USA

53.5

19

20

20.0

93.5

31

4

97.5

30

14

UN

Jane Sleeper

USA

79.0

52

20.4

99.4

34

4

103.4

31

7

Merloch

Bonnie Mosser

USA

54.5

23

20

25.2

99.7

35

4

103.7

32

18

Jos Aladar

Jose Ortelli

ARG

2

65.2

45

20

12.8

98.0

33

8

106.0

33

64

Tasman Sea

Chelan Kozak

CAN

70.2

49

26.8

97.0

32

12

109.0

34

54

High Society III

Jessica Hampf

CAN

64.5

44

20

21.2

105.7

37

4

109.7

35

9

The Alchemyst

Debbie Rosen

USA

2

62.5

42

20

28.4

110.9

38

110.9

36

58

The Jump Jet

Capt. Geoff Curran

IRL

55.0

24

20

29.2

104.2

36

8

112.2

37

15

Estrella

Andrea Baxter

USA

66.0

46

E

E

E

21

Radio Flyer

Dorothy Crowell

USA

61.7

41

E

E

E

26

Wonderful Will

Michael Pollard

USA

64.3

43

E

E

E

29

The Good Witch

Jennifer Wooten-DaFoe

USA

51.5

12

E

E

E

46

Ballinakill Glory

Kelly Prather

USA

2

91.5

53

20

36.8

148.3

39

E

53

R-Star

Kristi Nunnink

USA

2

56.5

29

E

E

E

67

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

USA

74.7

51

E

E

E

69

Ashdale Cruise Master

Oliver Townend

GBR

46.2

6

E

E

E

33

Draco

Colin Davidson

USA

2

55.0

24

R

R

R

47

Extravagance

Hilda Donahue

IRL

60.2

37

R

R

R

50

Fleeceworks Mystère Du Val

Leslie Law

GBR

51.8

13

R

R

R

68

Coal Creek

Amy Tryon

USA

55.2

26

R

R

R

71

Waterfront

Phillip Dutton

USA

51.0

10

R

R

R

1

Kheops Du Quesnay

Phillip Dutton

USA

55.3

27

W

W

3

Leyland

Amy Tryon

USA

53.7

20

W

W

4

ODT Master Rose

Oliver Townend

GBR

49.8

9

1.2

51.0

7

W