Club Hippique de Combelles Concours International CIC and CCI
Rodez, France
March 12 - 15, 2009

 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25

M. NICOLAS Astier

JHAKTI DU JANLIE

FRA

43.7

1

0

0

43.7

1

0

0.0

43.7

1

42

MME DE LAURIERE Marie Christine

CADIZ

FRA

45.3

2

0

0

45.3

2

0

0.0

45.3

2

1

M. WEERTS Christian

JOGGER DES GAVES

FRA

47.0

5

0

0

47.0

4

0

0.0

47.0

3

36

M. LYARD Cedric

CADEAU DU ROI

FRA

46.6

4

0

0

46.6

3

0

1.6

48.2

4

43

M. DULCY Jacques

HORIZON D'EPINETTE

FRA

49.2

6

0

0

49.2

5

0

0.0

49.2

5

32

M. BORDES Gilles

ORION DE CAVALHAC

FRA

49.2

6

0

0

49.2

5

0

0.0

49.2

6

31

MME JALAGUIER Julie

NABEUL DE SOULAC

FRA

49.6

8

0

0

49.6

7

0

0.0

49.6

7

17

MME BASTIDE Justine

HANNIBAL BENQUET

FRA

49.6

8

0

0

49.6

7

0

0.0

49.6

8

41

M. NADOT Mathieu

PALMERSTONE IDEAL

FRA

46.3

3

4

0

50.3

10

0

0.0

50.3

9

44

MME MORANZONI Elisabetta

FERNHILL FLIGHT

ITA

49.9

10

0

0

49.9

9

0

1.2

51.1

10

38

MME ROBERT Pauline

HAMAC CHARBONIERE

FRA

54.1

14

0

0

54.1

11

0

0.0

54.1

11

7

M. BORDES Gilles

KIWI DE ROUSSANNE

FRA

55.8

16

0

0

55.8

12

0

0.8

56.6

12

29

MME CHABANNE Margot

MITOU DU MAS

FRA

56.7

18

0

0

56.7

13

0

0.0

56.7

13

40

M. LEROY Aurelien

EERSTELING DU LEOU

FRA

53.1

12

4

0

57.1

14

0

0.0

57.1

14

19

M. DELPY Herve

LUBIE D'AVEYRON

FRA

57.1

19

0

0

57.1

14

0

0.0

57.1

15

15

M. PONS Francois

NEFTEABAD*HN

FRA

57.1

19

0

0

57.1

14

0

0.0

57.1

16

21

M. BOISSELIER Mathieu

MENZENA D'HULM

CAN

53.5

13

4

0

57.5

17

0

0.0

57.5

17

8

MME SOULIE Camille

KUNTINA DE RAHON

FRA

58.4

25

0

0

58.4

19

0

0.0

58.4

18

10

M. DULCY Jacques

TREMAOUEZAN

FRA

58.7

26

0

0

58.7

20

0

0.0

58.7

19

23

M. LEMAITRE Christophe

ECHEGUARY

FRA

54.1

14

8

0

62.1

24

0

1.2

63.3

20

39

MME FREBY Annabelle

MACMYLOR

FRA

59.3

27

4

0

63.3

27

0

0.0

63.3

21

16

MME LEGRAND Chloe

JOVIALE III

FRA

63.6

36

0

0

63.6

29

0

0.0

63.6

22

20

MME JALAGUIER Sophie

NEPAL DU BAN

FRA

59.7

30

4

0

63.7

30

0

0.0

63.7

23

27

MME BALUT Marie

HILL SILVER

FRA

59.7

30

4

0

63.7

30

0

0.0

63.7

24

48

MME CLERIGUES Emma

MULTIPASS DE FORGE

FRA

59.3

27

4

0

63.3

27

0

0.8

64.1

25

22

M. CALVO Guilhem

KARISMA DU VIADUC

FRA

56.4

17

8

0

64.4

32

0

0.0

64.4

26

26

MME ETINEAU Laura

HERMINE FEUILLE

FRA

64.6

37

0

0

64.6

33

0

0.0

64.6

27

14

M. NAVARRE Fabien

GIPSY DU BOURGAU

FRA

62.0

34

0

0

62.0

23

0

3.2

65.2

28

13

MME CHAMBAUD Manon

ALTO DES GAVES

FRA

58.1

23

4

1

63.1

26

0

3.2

66.3

29

30

M. AONDIO BERTERO Francesco

SWIT

ESP

61.6

32

4

0

65.6

35

0

2.8

68.4

30

11

MME MORANZONI Elisabetta

WOULD YOU COULD YOU

ITA

57.7

21

4

0

61.7

21

0

7.2

68.9

31

47

M. ALAUX Olivier

LYDIE DE PERSE

FRA

64.9

38

4

0

68.9

39

0

0.0

68.9

32

46

M. DAYET Sebastien

MAGISKO

FRA

65.9

40

4

0

69.9

42

0

0.0

69.9

33

4

M. GUILLEMET Christophe

MENESTREL BLONDEL

FRA

67.8

42

4

0

71.8

43

0

0.0

71.8

34

35

MME GUIDA Arianna

DON THE MAN

FRA

65.2

39

0

0

65.2

34

0

7.2

72.4

35

37

M. LALANNE Sebastien

L'ALCAZAR D'ELLE

FRA

69.8

45

0

0

69.8

40

0

2.8

72.6

36

5

MME FREYERMOUTH Floriane

JUPITER DE BROS

FRA

69.8

45

0

0

69.8

40

0

3.2

73.0

37

28

M. NARBOUX Jean Philippe

NAVARRE DU LUC

FRA

69.1

44

8

0

77.1

44

0

0.8

77.9

38

34

M. LEROY Pascal

OLYMPE DE BUISSY

FRA

61.6

32

4

0

65.6

35

0

12.4

78.0

39

3

M. RENOVELL Tristan

MISS JOLIE

FRA

65.9

40

0

0

65.9

37

0

12.8

78.7

40

12

MME LOISEAU Marie

FOUQUET

FRA

57.7

21

4

0

61.7

21

20

14.0

95.7

41

18

MME BOUYER Anne

NIKLAAS D'ARGENT

FRA

58.1

23

0

0

58.1

18

40

28.4

126.5

42

2

M. PIETTE Frederic

HARLEQUIN DU MANET

FRA

NP

6

MME WHITAKER Frederique

GARIE DLATUILERIE

FRA

59.4

29

9

M. LEROY Pascal

OSCAR DE LA PLAINE

FRA

NP

24

M. COTON Bruno

MALESAN DES AUGES

FRA

51.5

11

EL

33

MME SOULIE Camille

MACDUFF

FRA

62.3

35

0

0

62.3

25

45

M. GUILLEMET Christophe

LIVRADE DE BELLE

FRA

68.1

43

0

0

68.1

38

 

CCI1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

M. NICOLAS Astier

OZO DES PALLIERES

39.5

1

0

0.0

39.5

1

0

0

39.5

1

27

M. PONS Gilles

OURAL TALEYRANDIE

40.4

2

0

0.0

40.4

2

0

0

40.4

2

35

M. WEERTS Christian

NEPAL DE MADELEINE

41.1

3

0

0.0

41.1

3

0

0

41.1

3

18

M. LALANNE Sebastien

RANUNKEL

48.9

6

0

0.0

48.9

5

0

0

48.9

4

37

M ARMIONE Francesco

KURSUS DE GRANITS

50.5

10

0

0.0

50.5

9

0

0

50.5

5

22

M. LYARD Cedric

OMEGA DU FENAUD

52.2

11

0

0.0

52.2

10

0

0

52.2

6

14

M. LANCETTE Edouard

ORIENT DU MORTIER

49.9

7

0

0.0

49.9

7

4

0

53.9

7

12

M. LYARD Cedric

KEOPS DE PONTHUAL

52.2

11

0

0.0

52.2

11

4

0

56.2

8

32

M. LYARD Cedric

NIETZSCHE DE SAINT'A

56.4

18

0

0.0

56.4

15

0

0

56.4

9

29

M. RENOVELL Tristan

KABRIOLLE DU LOGIS

55.1

17

0

2.4

57.5

16

0

0

57.5

10

23

M. SCHAULY Adrien

KIWI D'AUTON

49.9

7

0

0.0

49.9

6

8

0

57.9

11

21

MME VONDERHEYDEN Marie

GRANIT DE MAGRIN

54.5

15

0

0.0

54.5

12

4

0

58.5

12

3

M. PONS Gilles

JAZZ DE BORDENAVE*HN

58.7

21

0

0.0

58.7

18

0

0

58.7

13

2

M. LYARD Cedric

OURAGAN DE VERDREY

53.1

14

0

1.6

54.7

13

4

0

58.7

14

20

M. AMIONE Pier Paolo

GHEOS

59.0

22

0

0.0

59.0

19

0

0

59.0

15

17

M. PARENT Benoit

MESKAL DE DOMERGUIE

59.3

23

0

0.0

59.3

20

0

0

59.3

16

26

MME MOULIS LEBECQ Christine

ORLEANOR DES ISLES

52.5

13

0

2.8

55.3

14

4

0

59.3

17

13

MME ARGUEL Manon

IDOLE DU VERT

60.6

26

0

0.0

60.6

22

0

0

60.6

18

25

M. GATIEN Paul

NAOMIE DE MAZIERE

61.3

27

0

0.0

61.3

23

0

0

61.3

19

15

MME MARRACQ Julie

JOVIAL DE BRENNE

60.3

25

0

2.4

62.7

25

0

0

62.7

20

28

M. LEROY Pascal

OSTENDE

48.6

5

0

0.0

48.6

4

16

0

64.6

21

16

M. BADOZ Thierry

ALGOMAX

64.6

31

0

0.8

65.4

27

0

0

65.4

22

6

MME BONNET Beatrice

KLAXON

62.0

28

0

0.0

62.0

24

4

0

66.0

23

8

M. PEROTTO Jean Francois

TANY JOLIE

58.0

20

0

0.0

58.0

17

8

0

66.0

24

36

MME ARRIGONI Jennifer

MANON D'ARGONNE

59.7

24

0

0.0

59.7

21

8

0

67.7

25

19

MME BASTIDE Justine

MILANO SLEPOWRON

41.4

4

20

9.6

71.0

30

0

0

71.0

26

10

MME LUGEON Sylvia

GRANADOR DU MARAIS

72.4

33

0

0.0

72.4

31

0

0

72.4

27

5

M. LEMAITRE Christophe

JUMBEE DES COLLINES

66.5

32

0

0.0

66.5

28

16

0

82.5

29

9

M. TEXIER Thomas

MIDAULT BONNEFER

64.2

30

0

0.0

64.2

26

8

6

78.2

28

33

MME LUGEON Sylvia

NILIOS EN SOLO

57.4

19

20

8.0

85.4

32

0

0

85.4

30

34

MME VIEYRES Sabine

NAVAJO DU FRAIGNEAU

63.9

29

0

6.8

70.7

29

12

14

96.7

31

24

MME STASZKOW Florence

MIRAFOLIE

54.5

15

0

76.8

131.3

33

0

0

131.3

32

1

MME MOULIS LEBECQ Christine

MIDNIGHTSONG DE THEOL

NP

0.0

0

4

M. LEROY Pascal

MAWE DU LEOU

49.9

7

0

0.0

49.9

8

11

MME POLDERMAN Lara

SIL

31

M. GLANARD Fabien

JOUR J II

NP