Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Rocking Horse Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
February 19, 2003

Advanced Division A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

3

Buck Davidson

Mystic Mike

35.7

7

0

6:23

0

35.7

 

0

0

35.7

1

 

2

Darren Chaicchia

Ahlerich

34.0

6

0

6:43

1.2

35.2

 

0

4

39.2

2

 

10

Karen O'Conor

Grand Slam

30.9

3

0

6:56

6.4

37.3

 

0

4

41.3

3

 

1

Bruce Davidson

Apparition

32.2

4T

0

6:53

5.2

37.4

 

0

4

41.4

4

 

18

Virginia Jenkins

Always a Lady

26.6

1

0

7:08

11.2

37.8

 

6

0

43.8

5

 

22

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chaos Theory

37.4

9

0

6:48

3.2

40.6

 

 

4

44.6

6

 

7

Imtiaz Anees

Spring Invader

40.9

13

0

6:56

6.4

47.3

 

1

0

48.3

7

 

12

David O'Connor

Texas Pride

38.7

11

0

7:07

10.8

49.5

 

1

0

50.5

8

 

17

Robin Bass

Eliot III

39.2

12

0

7:01

8.4

47.6

 

4

0

51.6

9

 

20

Kelli McMullen Temple

Blackout

36.1

8

0

7:08

11.2

47.3

 

9

0

56.3

10

 

19

Peter Green

Mind The Gap

28.3

2

0

6:53

5.2

33.5

 

11

12

56.5

11

 

5

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

43.1

15

0

7:15

14

57.1

 

6

4

67.1

12

 

6

Jessica Schuler

Faraday's Hope

49.6

19

0

7:07

10.8

60.4

 

5

4

69.4

13

 

11

Hilda Donahue

Squire Cap

47.4

17

0

7:14

13.6

61.0

 

11

4

76.0

14

 

14

Cricket Worthen

Roumillat

61.8

22

0

6:19

0

61.8

 

13

4

78.8

15

 

4

Corrinne Ashton

Dobbin

37.9

10

0

6:11

0

37.9

 

34

16

87.9

16

 

15

Wendy Lewis

Hyperlite

32.2

4T

20

7:24

17.6

69.8

 

11

8

88.8

17

 

8

Lesley Stevenson

Full Tilt

44.8

16

20

8:04

33.6

98.4

 

12

0

110.4

18

 

9

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

49.2

18

20

7:48

27.2

96.6

 

22

8

126.4

19

 

13

Jennfier Holling

Three Sheets

54.4

21

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

16

Perdo Gurierrez

Secret Notion

50.9

20

E

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

E

 

21

Hilary Sibley

Martian Tiger

41.4

14

E

 

 

 

 

31

4

 

E

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advanced Division B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

115

Buck Davidson

Otto

41.4

10T

0

6:37

0

41.4

 

1

0

42.4

1

 

111

Holly Hepp

Lester Piggott

35.7

3

0

6:51

4.4

40.1

 

0

4

44.1

2

 

101

Bruce Davidson

Little Tricky

28.3

1

0

7:19

15.6

43.9

 

1

0

44.9

3

 

112

Sean McQuillan

Kilfinnan

41.4

10T

0

7:09

11.6

53

 

0

0

53.0

4

 

100

Werner Geven

On the Touch

39.2

7

0

7:05

10

49.2

 

0

4

53.2

5

 

113

David O'Connor

Wyndham

36.1

4

0

7:17

14.8

50.9

 

2

4

56.9

6

 

96

Rebecca Howard

Big Wave Dave

42.2

13

0

7:30

20

62.2

 

10

0

72.2

7

 

98

Graeme Thom

Ashdale Count

40.0

9

0

7:41

24.4

64.4

 

2

8

74.4

8

 

110

Karen O'Connor

Regal Scot

37.9

6

20

7:26

18.4

76.3

 

1

0

77.3

9

 

114

Marcia Kulak

Horton Who

33.1

2

0

8:05

34

67.1

 

5

12

84.1

10

 

116

Suzy Pettman

Sambucca

47.9

15

0

7:24

17.6

65.5

 

11

8

84.5

11

 

97

Aurelio Quinzanos

HP Hocus Pocus II

47.0

14

0

7:46

26.4

73.4

 

9

4

86.4

12

 

109

Linden Wiesman

Primitive Gold

37.4

5

20

7:49

27.6

85

 

0

4

89.0

13

 

105

Johanna Dufort

Northlight

49.2

18T

20

7:51

28.4

97.6

 

6

4

107.6

14

 

99

Anita Nentin-Gilmour

Newton

51.4

20

20

6:21

0

71.4

 

25

12

108.4

15

 

107

Kristin Schmolze

Rusheen Warrior

41.4

10T

40

7:44

25.6

107

 

3

0

110.0

16

 

106

Tom Mansmann

Alotawanna

51.8

21

20

7:56

30.4

102.2

 

14

0

116.2

17

 

103

Peter Green

Truly Noble

39.2

8

20

10:00

80

139.2

 

0

0

139.2

18

 

104

Mike Winter

Balista

48.3

16

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

102

Garry Roque

Waikura

48.7

17

DNG

 

 

 

 

5

0

DNG

 

 

108

Megan McGregor

NZ Dip

49.2

18T

0

6:55

6

55.2

 

 

 

DNG

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advanced Division C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

125

Darren Chiacchia

R.G.'s Renegade

30.5

1

0

6:33

0.0

30.5

 

3

0

33.5

1

 

126

Bruce Davidson

Memorial Cap

32.7

2

0

6:47

3.2

35.7

 

0

8

43.9

2

 

127

Sean Crocker

Courting Danger

38.7

8T

0

6:50

4.0

42.7

 

0

4

46.7

3

 

133

Eric Dierks

Eveready

43.1

13T

0

6:57

6.8

49.9

 

0

0

49.9

4

 

132

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

37.0

5T

0

7:12

12.8

49.8

 

1

4

54.8

5

 

124

Bill Hoos

Kolita

55.3

20

0

6:40

0.0

55.3

 

0

4

59.3

6

 

121

Brittany Kart

Semper Fidelis

39.6

10

0

7:12

12.8

52.4

 

7

0

59.4

7

 

135

Tabitha Lee

Wilde Child

34.0

3

0

7:38

19.6

53.6

 

6

0

59.6

8

 

129

Courtney Olmstead

Jack of Hearts

42.7

12

0

6:50

4.0

46.7

 

1

12

59.7

9

 

136

Aurelio Quinzanos

J.B. Jumble

44.0

6

0

7:10

12.0

56.0

 

4

0

60.0

10

 

119

Karen O'Connor

Joker's Wild

42.2

11

0

7:22

16.8

59.0

 

0

4

63.0

11

 

122

Linden Wiesman

Esker Riada

43.5

15

0

7:25

18.0

61.5

 

0

4

65.5

12

 

117

Kyle Carter

Columbo

43.1

13T

0

6:30

0.0

43.1

 

15

8

66.1

13

 

131

Jennifer Libby

Resolute

38.7

8T

0

7:39

23.6

62.3

 

10

0

72.2

14

 

118

Yvonne Lucas

Car Tanga

38.3

4

0

7:51

28.4

66.7

 

6

0

72.7

15

 

120

Meredith Robin

Kid Gloves

48.3

17

0

6:56

16.4

54.7

 

3

16

83.7

16

 

134

Blair King

King's Whisper

49.2

18T

0

7:34

21.6

70.8

 

10

8

88.8

17

 

130

Debbie Adams

Special Attention

34.4

4

E

E

E

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

123

Sean McQuillan

Could You Just

37.0

5T

20

8:10

36.0

93.0

 

DNG

 

DNG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advanced Division D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

165

Darren Chiachhia

Windfall

29.2

1

0

6:29

0.0

29.2

 

0.0

0

29.2

1

 

171

Buck Davidson

Twist & Shout

40.9

9T

0

6:30

0.0

40.9

 

0.0

12

52.9

2

 

172

Teresa Loughlin

Iditarod

47.9

18T

0

6:44

1.6

49.5

 

1.0

8

58.5

3

 

176

Jonathan Holling

Tell You Why

37.0

5

0

7:40

24.0

61.0

 

4.0

0

65.0

4

 

179

Bill Hoos

Celtic Cross

40.0

8

0

6:36

0.0

40.0

 

9.0

16

65.0

5

 

164

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

47.4

17

0

7:17

14.8

62.2

 

6.0

0

68.2

6

 

178

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

44.0

12

0

7:46

26.4

70.4

 

0.0

0

70.4

7

 

163

Terry Martin

One Look

32.7

2

20

6:56

6.4

59.1

 

7.0

8

74.1

8

 

177

Jessica Schuler

Pandora

41.8

11

0

7:21

16.4

58.3

 

12.0

4

74.2

9

 

174

Amelia Priesthoff

Johnny Tears

46.6

16

20

6:16

0.0

66.6

 

6.0

8

80.6

10

 

161

Bob Holman

A Criminal Mind

39.2

6T

0

7:45

26.0

65.2

 

17.0

0

82.2

11

 

181

Liza Horan

Good Timing

45.7

14T

0

7:22

16.8

62.5

 

20.0

8

90.5

12

 

168

Ralph Hill

Inspector Gadget

45.7

14T

0

8:14

37.6

83.3

 

11.0

0

94.3

13

 

180

Julian Stiller

Market Mover

40.9

9T

20

7:23

17.2

78.1

 

22.0

4

104.1

14

 

173

Peter Green

Just a Tramp

39.2

6T

20

8:05

34.0

93.2

 

6.0

12

111.2

15

 

160

Lesley Grant

Snappy

44.8

13

0

7:53

29.2

74.0

 

39.0

24

137.0

16

 

167

Debi Crowley

Mighty Mite

34.4

3

85

9:18

63.2

182.6

 

6.0

0

188.6

17

 

170

Nancy Cole

Catalyst

47.9

18T

105

8:02

32.8

185.7

 

8.0

4

197.7

18

 

166

Lauren Weil

Cowboy

52.7

20

105

E

Over time

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

162

Linden Wiesman

Anderoo

36.1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNG

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Intermediate Division A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

81

Jessica Moore

Fibber Magee

33.4

5T

0

6:09

0

33.4

 

0

0

33.4

1

 

78

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Make Mine Irish

33.4

5T

0

6:06

0

33.4

 

0

0

33.4

2

 

67

Buck Davidson

Private Treaty

36.3

13T

0

6:15

0

39.3

 

0

0

36.3

3T

 

88

Kim Morani

Test Run

36.3

13T

0

6:15

0

36.3

 

0

0

36.3

3T

 

84

Jennifer Carter

Leaps and Bounds

36.7

14T

0

6:28

1.2

37.9

 

0

0

37.9

4

 

72

Missy Ransehousen

Dene Court

38.0

19T

0

6:20

0

38.0

 

0

0

38.0

5

 

83

Clark Montgomery

Silent Faith

36.7

14T

0

6:32

2.8

39.5

 

0

3

42.5

6

 

95

Michael Pollard

S.S. Jet

37.1

10T

0

6:29

1.6

38.7

 

0

5

43.7

7

 

77

Tiaani Loudon

Above N' Beyond

34.6

9T

0

6:48

9.2

43.8

 

0

0

43.8

8

 

91

Karen O'Connor

Jacob Two Two

30.5

2

0

7:05

16

46.6

 

0

0

46.5

9

 

86

Cricket Worthen

Broadstone Whitehall

34.2

7T

0

6:59

13.6

47.8

 

0

0

47.8

10

 

87

Jonathan Holling

Dichotomous

40.5

23

0

7:11

18.4

58.9

 

0

0

48.9

11

 

85

Melissa Silverman

Wall Street Artie

38.4

21

0

6:34

3.6

42.0

 

4

4

50.0

12

 

79

Karen O'Connor

Bally Mar

34.6

9T

0

7:08

17.2

51.8

 

0

0

51.8

13

 

82

David O'Connor

Paddy Paparazzi

37.5

18

0

7:27

24.8

62.3

 

0

0

62.3

14

 

94

Nathalie Bouckaert

Royal Bart

34.2

7T1

0

7:10

18

52.2

 

12

3

67.2

15

 

70

Ruthie Harbison

Honest Tom

39.2

22

20

6:49

5.6

64.8

 

4

0

68.8

16

 

71

Tiffani Loudon

Tuco Territory

37.1

16T

0

8:04

39.6

76.7

 

0

0

76.7

17

 

66

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

31.7

3

60

6:44

7.6

99.3

 

0

0

99.3

18

 

75

Erika Adams

F. Fitzgerald

45.9

25

20

7:14

19.6

85.5

 

8

18

111.5

19

 

92

Naomi Fretz

After Midnight

45.0

24

20

8:10

42

107.0

 

4

2

113.0

20

 

68

Michael Pollard

The Boomer

35.5

11T

E

miss

5

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

73

Carol Kozlowski

Gaelic Holiday

38.0

19T

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

76

Becky Douglas

Courageous Comet

30.0

1

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

89

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Tolstay

35.5

11T

0

7:01

14.4

49.9

 

DNG

 

DNG

 

 

93

Jill Hennenberg

Back N-A Flash

32.1

4

0

6:41

6.4

38.5

 

DNG

 

DNG

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Intermediate Division B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

44

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

35.5

3

0

6:22

0

35.5

 

0

0

35.5

1

 

25

Jill Hennenberg

Moutaindale

32.1

1

0

6:18

0

32.1

 

4

0

36.1

2

 

43

Darren Chiacchia

Herz Prinz

37.5

6

0

6:16

0

37.5

 

0

0

37.5

3

 

27

Bruce Davidson

Lion King

38.4

9

0

6:21

0

38.4

 

0

0

38.4

4

 

24

Ruthie Harbison

Bucaneer

38.0

7T

0

6:28

1.2

39.2

 

0

0

39.2

5

 

31

Darren Chiacchia

Felicia

42.5

13

0

6:09

0

42.5

 

0

0

42.5

6

 

29

Sara Kozumplik

As You Like It

36.3

4T

0

6:21

0

36.3

 

8

0

44.3

7

 

38

Sonya Crampton

Smooth Sailing

43.8

15

0

6:03

0

43.8

 

0

5

48.8

8

 

33

Dorothy Crowell

Templar

43.4

14

0

6:46

8.4

51.8

 

0

0

51.8

9

 

42

Peter Green

Kilside Breeze

45.0

17T

0

6:39

5.6

50.6

 

4

0

54.6

10

 

47

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Outfoxed

50.5

24

0

6:43

7.2

57.7

 

0

4

61.7

11

 

39

Clark Montgomery

Falcon Flight

46.7

32

0

6:53

11.2

57.9

 

2

4

63.9

12

 

36

Melissa Silverman

Center Stage

45.8

19T

0

6:50

10

55.8

 

8

3

66.8

13

 

40

Karen O'Connor

Highland Hogan

34.2

2

0

7:47

32.8

67.0

 

0

0

67.0

14

 

41

Peter Gray

Snapshot

38.0

7T

20

6:32

2.8

60.8

 

0

8

68.8

15

 

28

Glynis Schultz

Ngapuhi

39.2

10T

0

7:37

28.8

68.0

 

0

3

71.0

16

 

30

Vicki Baker

Travis

40.0

12

20

6:26

4

64.0

 

8

0

72.0

17

 

24

Melissa Silverman

Cordial Affair

45.0

17T

0

7:37

28.8

73.8

 

8

3

84.8

18

 

34

Ralph Hill

Mastermind

45.5

19T

0

7:53

35.2

80.7

 

12

30

122.7

19

 

26

Buck Davidson

Welton Venture

39.2

10T

20

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

32

Karen O'Connor

Top Flight Flyer

44.2

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNG

 

 

35

Tiffani Loudon

Papillion

51.3

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNG

 

 

37

Lisa Kent

Beamer

48.8

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNG

 

 

45

Cathy Wieschhoff

Maker's Mark Westlord

36.3

4T

0

6:29

1.6

37.9

 

 

 

DNG

 

 

46

Debbie Adams

Really Rich

48.0

22

 

 

 

 

 

8

0

DNG

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Intermediate Division C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

62

Holly Hepp

Tradition

33.0

1

0

6:35

4

37.0

 

0

0

37.0

1

 

57

Wendy Lewis

Rampant Lion

35.9

5

0

6:02

0

35.9

 

4

0

39.9

2

 

61

Eric Dierks

Stonehedge Heritage

35.5

4

0

6:40

6

41.5

 

0

0

41.5

3

 

60

Kyle Carter

Right About Now

34.6

3

0

6:46

8.4

43.0

 

0

0

43.0

4

 

59

Vicki Baker

Kestrel

37.1

7T

0

6:19

0

37.1

 

0

7

44.1

5

 

52

Lexie Cameron

Digby

43.0

17

0

6:30

2

45.0

 

0

0

45.0

6

 

49

Ruthie Harbison

Russian

37.5

10T

0

6:23

0

37.5

 

12

0

49.5

7

 

50

Susan Tuckerman

Southbound

42.1

16

0

5:44

0

42.1

 

8

0

50.1

8

 

48

Karl Slezak

Bailey's Diamon

40.5

14

0

6:41

6.4

46.9

 

4

0

50.9

9

 

64

Marthan Deeds

Chez Sheik

36.3

6

0

6:42

6.8

43.1

 

8

2

53.1

10

 

55

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

37.5

10T

0

7:35

28

65.5

 

8

0

73.5

11

 

54

Denise Rath

Just Talk

33.4

2

20

7:24

23.6

77.0

 

4

0

81.0

12

 

56

Mary Bess Horton

Mojo Rising

41.7

15

20

7:08

17.2

78.9

 

8

0

86.9

13

 

51

Paul Delbrook

The Tracker

37.1

7T

60

8:24

47.6

144.7

 

0

0

144.7

14

 

53

Chrissy Krol

Red October

46.7

18

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

63

Hurrican McEwen

YeahandimthePope

39.6

13

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

58

Nathalie Bouckaert

West Farthing

38.4

12

0

7:03

15.2

53.6

 

DNG

 

 

 

 

65

Nathalie Bouckaert

Pinnacle Way

37.1

7T

0

7:33

27.2

64.1

 

DNG

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Intermediate Division D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

165

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall

29.2

1

0

6:29

0.0

29.2

 

0

0

29.2

1

 

171

Buck Davidson

Twist & Shout

40.9

9T

0

6:30

0.0

40.9

 

0

12

52.9

2

 

172

Teresa Loughlin

Iditarod

47.9

18T

0

6:44

1.6

49.5

 

1

8

58.5

3

 

176

Jonathan Holling

Tell You Why

37.0

5

0

7:40

24.0

61.0

 

4

0

65.0

4

 

179

Bill Hoos

Celtic Cross

40.0

8

0

6:36

0.0

40.0

 

9

16

65.0

5

 

164

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

47.4

17

0

7:17

14.8

62.2

 

6

0

68.2

6

 

178

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

44.0

12

0

7:46

26.4

70.4

 

0

0

70.4

7

 

163

Terry Martin

One Look

32.7

2

20

6:56

6.4

59.1

 

7

8

74.1

8

 

177

Jessica Schuler

Pandora

41.8

11

0

7:21

16.4

58.3

 

12

4

74.3

9

 

174

Amelia Priesthoff

Johnny Tears

46.6

16

20

6:16

0.0

66.6

 

6

8

80.6

10

 

161

Bob Holman

A Criminal Mind

39.2

6T

0

7:45

26.0

65.2

 

17

0

82.2

11

 

181

Liza Horan

Good Timing

45.7

14T

0

7:22

16.8

62.5

 

20

8

90.5

12

 

168

Ralph Hill

Inspector Gadget

45.7

14T

0

8:14

37.6

83.3

 

11

0

94.3

13

 

180

Julian Stiller

Market Mover

40.9

9T

20

7:23

17.2

78.1

 

22

4

104.1

14

 

173

Peter Green

Just A Tramp

39.2

6T

20

8:05

34.0

93.2

 

6

12

111.2

15

 

160

Lesley Grant

Snappy

44.8

13

0

7:53

29.2

74.0

 

39

24

137.0

16

 

167

Debi Crowley

Mighty Mite

34.4

3

85

9:18

63.2

182.6

 

6

0

188.6

17

 

170

Nancy Cole

Catalyst

47.9

18T

105

8:02

32.8

185.7

 

8

4

197.7

18

 

166

Lauren Weil

Cowboy

52.7

20

105

Overtime

 

 

 

 

 

E

E

 

162

Linden Wiesman

Anderoo

36.1

4

DNG

 

 

DNG

 

 

 

DNG

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Young Riders Open Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Pen.

Points

 

 

183

Drew Schwartz

Stack N Trace

36.7

3T

0

6:18

0.0

36.7

 

0

4

40.7

1

 

192

Jocelyn Kriss

Mystical Illusion

39.2

5

0

6:31

2.4

41.6

 

0

0

41.6

2

 

188

Zoe Bedell

Patmos Bentley

36.7

3T

0

6:51

10.4

47.1

 

0

0

47.1

3

 

189

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise Party

42.1

7

0

6:34

3.6

45.7

 

0

4

49.7

4

 

184

Hillary Moses

Madox

43.4

6

0

6:42

6.8

50.2

 

0

4

54.2

5

 

186

Stephanie Schmidt

Capitol Hill

34.6

1T

0

7:00

14.0

48.4

 

2

4

54.4

6

 

191

Leahona Rowland

Upolu

34.6

1T

0

7:35

28.0

62.6

 

15

0

75.6

7

 

182

Lindsey Lanier

Family Fortune

50.9

9

20

7:09

17.6

88.5

 

0

0

88.5

8

 

187

Marie Cohen

As You Will

49.2

8

20

8:56

60.4

129.6

 

0

4

133.6

9

 

190

William Coleman

Second Hope

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Preliminary Division A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

85

Malcolm Stack

Turnberry

35.5

8T

0

1:16

0

35.5

3

0

5:27

0

35.5

1

79

Mike Winter

Gifted Simplicity

36.0

10T

0

1:11

0

36.0

4

0

5:19

0

36.0

2

78

Bruce Davidson

Tullibard's Tic Tac Man

32.5

4

0

1:17

8

40.5

7

0

5:12

0

40.5

3

83

Leslie Hicks

Flashy Biscuit

40.5

17

0

1:18

4

44.5

12T

0

5:24

0

44.5

4

84

Jennie Jarnstrom

Ford's Mill

35.5

8T

1

1:19

8

44.5

12T

0

5:16

0

44.5

5

77

Paul Delbrook

Southern Cross

38.0

13T

0

1:12

4

42.0

9

0

5:42

4.8

46.8

6

73

Rebecca Howard

Second Chance

37.5

12

4

1:22

0

41.5

8

0

5:59

11.6

53.1

7

70

Kori Edwards

Tipperary Floyd

35.0

7

0

1:17

4

39.0

6

20

5:47

6.8

65.8

8

68

Ruthie Harbison

Midnight Masquerade

43.0

22

0

1:14

0

43.0

10

20

5:46

6.4

69.4

9

82

Darrah Alexander

Monster Boy

36.0

10T

14

1:26

16

66.0

17

20

5:43

5.2

91.2

10

71

Peter Green

High Ideal

32.0

3

0

1:16

0

32.0

2

40

6:21

20.4

92.4

11

76

Garry Roque

My Romance

56.5

23

0

1:14

4

60.5

16

20

6:12

16.8

97.3

12

67

Paul Delbrook

Double Dare

41.0

18T

0

1:09

8

49.0

13

40

6:26

14:24

110.6

13

86

Jen Gregorie

My Dylan

34.5

6

33

1:51

8

75.5

19

40

6:25

22

137.5

14

81

Rebecca Huy

Fancy Solo Flight

38.5

15

40

1:58

12

90.5

20

60

6:04

13.6

164.1

15

72

Kate Greenwood

Betty Again

41.0

18T

4[1]

1:22

28

73.0

18

E

-

-

-

E

87

Paul Ebersole

Pajama Cap

39.5

16

0

1:13

4

43.5

11

E

 

 

 

E

80

Ashley Johnson

Highland King

31.5

2

0

1:13

0

31.5

1

R

-

-

 

R

69

Stephen Bradley

Joshua

26.5

1

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

74

Dean Miller

Jack Did It

42.0

20

5

1:23

4

51.0

14

DNG

 

 

 

WD

75

Martha Lambert

Kilowatt Keith

38.0

13T

0

1:17

0

38.0

5

DNG

 

 

 

WD

88

Becky Douglas

Brisco

38.0

5

17

1:35

8

58.0

15

DNG

 

 

 

WD

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Preliminary Division B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

151

Karl Slezak

Limited Edition

34.5

6

0

1:10

0

34.5

3

0

5:12

0

34.5

1

155

Camilla Van Liew

Atticus

32.5

2T

0

1:17

0

32.5

2

0

5:42

4.8

37.3

2

165

Kyle Carter

Sierra

37.5

11

0

1:16

0

37.5

6

0

5:14

0

37.5

3

149

Buck Davidson

Meadow Sparrow

39

12

0

1:08

0

39

8

0

5:07

0

39.0

4

154

Meredith Jane-Webb

Danny Blue Eyes

40

13T

0

1:15

0

40

9

0

5:29

0

40.0

5

163

Sinead Halpin

By Chance

36.5

9T

4

1:22

0

40.5

5

0

5:10

0

40.5

6

157

Robin Bass

Prime Mischief

40

13T

2

1:20

0

42

11

0

5:12

0

42.0

7

162

Holly Hepp

NZ Adrenalin

35.5

8

0

1:15

8

43.5

4

0

5:20

0

43.5

8

169

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

33

4

3

1:21

8

49

12

0

5:30

0

44.0

9

172

Allison Springer

Presto

41.5

18

0

1:14

0

41.5

10

0

5:37

2.8

44.3

10

0

Darren Chiacchia

Alexander

42.5

20T

0

1:17

4

46.5

15

0

5:35

2

48.5

11

170

Darrah Alexander

Gallupville

40

13T

8

1:26

0

48

16

0

5:35

2

50.0

12

171

Vicki Baker

Fine China

33.5

5

3

1:21

8

44.5

13

0

5:50

8

52.5

13

148

Paul Ebersole

Connor II

32.5

2T

14

1:37

8

54.5

18

0

5:02

0

54.5

14

158

Rebecca Berry

Kachemak Bay

41

19

8

1:20

0

50

17

0

6:29

23.6

73.6

15

153

Carol Kozlowski

Regal Wood

30.5

1

0

1:18

0

30.5

1

40

6:12

16.8

87.3

16

156

Lisa Sumner

Getting Jiggy With It

40

13T

12

1:30

4

46

14

40

6:19

19.6

105.6

17

167

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

47

22

0

1:15

12

59

19

40

6:23

21.2

120.2

18

152

Courtney Cooper

Toy Story

35

7

25

1:43

8

68

20

20

8:49

79.6

167.6

19

160

Katharyn Feldsott

4 Alarm

48.5

23

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

164

Susan Moessner

Groovin N' Moovin

55.5

24

6

1:24

8

69.5

21

E

 

 

 

E

161

Jane Colley Edmonds

Willful Glory

42.5

20T

36

1:54

24

102.5

23

R

 

 

 

R

150

Shannon O'Malley

On the Town

36.5

9T

2

1:20

0

38.5

7

DNG

-

-

 

WD

166

Jeff Kibbie

Collectors Painting

40.5

17

24

1:42

16

80.5

22

DNG

 

 

 

WD

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Preliminary Division C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

245

Mara DePuy

Nicki Henley

22.0

1

0

1:20

2.0

24

1

0

5:36

2.4

26.4

1

236

Patricia Van Der Minne

Lucky Day

30.5

3

0

1:12

0.0

30

2

0

5:12

0

30.0

2

237

Jessica Shuler

After Hours

31.5

4T

0

1:11

0.0

31.5

3

0

5:19

0

31.5

3

233

Carol Kozlowski

Liffey Star

26.5

2

0

1:17

8.0

34.5

4

0

5:22

0

34.5

4

243

Nicole Shinton

The Grey Pony

41.0

14T

0

1:17

0.0

41

8

0

5:22

0

41.0

5

203

Holly Hepp

Silver Springs

45.5

18

0

1:17

0.0

45.5

12

0

5:21

0

45.5

6

234

Martha Deeds

Huey III

41.0

14T

0

1:13

4.0

45

11

0

5:44

5.6

50.6

7

231

Becky Douglas

Kelley's Marquis

49.0

19

0

1:18

8.0

57

15

0

5:17

0

57.0

8

240

Hilda Donahue

Patrick

37.5

10

0

1:15

0.0

37.5

5T

20

5:47

6.8

64.3

9

227

Courtney Cooper

Samson

33.5

7

0

1:17

4.0

37.5

5T

20

5:48

7.2

64.7

10

238

Malcolm Stack

Femme du Monde

39.5

12

2

1:20

8.0

49.5

14

20

5:22

0

69.5

11

229

Emma Winter

Bam Tap

32.5

6

4

1:22

8.0

44.5

10

20

5:43

5.2

70.7

12

244

Darren Chiacchia

Heraclea

40.0

13

0

1:15

0.0

40

7

20

5:57

10.8

70.8

13

246

Buck Davidson

Don't Know Jack

50

20

2

1:20

4

56

15

0

6:08

15.2

71.2

14

230

Victoria Jessup

L'Cedric

42.0

16

0

1:12

0.0

42

9

20

6:20

20

82.0

15

242

Jane Colley Edmonds

Vertigo

54.5

21

0

1:17

12.0

66.5

16

20

6:07

14.8

101.3

16

235

Cathy Wieschhoff

Splendid Bandit

42.5

17

25

1:43

4.0

71.5

17

E

 

 

 

E

239

Vicki Baker

Irish Mist

38.5

11

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

228

Vicki Baker

Cleopatra

31.5

4T

47

2:05

12.0

90.5

18

DNG

 

 

 

WD

232

Imtiaz Anees

Twist & Shout

36.0

9

0

1:18

12.0

48

13

DNG

 

 

 

WD

249

Leslie Chelstrom

Balou

34

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Preliminary Division D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

285

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

31.0

2

5

1:23

4.0

40.0

2

0.0

5:05

0

40.0

1

275

Linden Wiesman

Trooper Tobin

40.5

13

0

1:12

0.0

40.5

3T

0.0

5:30

0

40.5

2

270

Ruthie Harbison

Craighaven Tyrone

43.5

17T

0

1:15

0.0

43.5

6

0.0

5:08

0:00

43.5

3

273

Denis Lynch Jr.

Matchless

43.0

15T

0

1:17

0.0

43.0

5

0.0

5:41

4.4

47.4

4

289

Dorothy Crowell

Primestar

39.0

9

7

1:25

0.0

46.0

7

0.0

5:39

3.6

49.6

5

271

Kori Edwards

Fred the Wonder Horse

40.0

11T

0

1:18

8.0

48.0

11

0.0

5:36

2.4

50.4

6

280

Maley Coombs

Orion X

42.5

14

0

1:17

4.0

46.5

8T

0.0

5:43

5.2

51.7

7

282

Julile Stenslie

Remington

46.0

19

0

1:17

16.0

62.0

17

0.0

5:14

0

62.0

8

284

Paul Ebersole

Garth Rax

53.0

20

2

1:20

4.0

59.0

16

0.0

5:38

3.2

62.2

9

286

Yves Landry

Gamin

55.0

21

0

1:15

0.0

55.0

15

0.0

5:49

7.6

62.6

10

283

Ralph Hill

Let's Make a Deal

39.5

10

8

1:26

0.0

47.5

10

0.0

6:08

15.2

62.7

11

287

Mara Depuy

Good Stuff

30.5

1

2

1:20

0.0

32.5

1

20.0

5:57

10.8

63.3

12

290

Mike Winter

Mark

40.0

11T

14

1:32

16.0

70.0

18

0.0

5:23

0

70.0

13

291

Tricia Dahms

Autopilot

35

4

25

1:43

12

72

19

0

5:56

10.4

82.4

14

274

Bruce Davidson

Trump Lion

37.5

6

3

1:21

8.0

48.5

12

20.0

6:27

23.8

91.3

15

272

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

38.5

7T

2

1:20

0.0

40.5

3T

60.0

5:49

5.6

106.1

16

276

Kara Angulo

Estano

43.5

17

5

1:23

4.0

52.5

14

60.0

6:12

16.8

129.3

17

278

Peter Green

Storm Trooper

32.0

3

9

1:27

8.0

49.0

13

100.0

7:17

42.8

191.8

18

277

Stephen Bradley

Goldy's Law Firm

38.5

7T

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

279

Pam Wiedemann

Bert and I

43.0

15T

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

288

Ashley Johnson

Sword Play

36.5

5

6

1:24

4.0

46.5

8T

DNG

 

 

 

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminary Division A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

202

Jessica Kiener

Worth a Wish

32.0

1

0

1:16

0.0

32.0

1

0.0

0.2

10

42.0

1

207

Jill Mooney

Ponder

37.0

4

0

1:18

4.0

41.0

2

0.0

0.2

1.6

42.6

2

199

Kym Hanley

Maverick

43.0

6

7

1:25

4.0

54.0

5

0.0

0.2

0

54.0

3

204

Colin Campbell

The Warlock

44.5

8

6

1:24

0.0

50.5

4

0.0

0.3

14

64.5

4

206

Marianne Britt

Uckerby Moor

35.5

3

0

1:17

8.0

43.5`

3

20.0

0.2

9.6

73.1

5

198

Curtis Barbour

Jus D'Orange

39.0

5

51

2:09

16.0

106.0

7

60.0

0.3

9:36

198.4

6

200

Chris Hitchcock

Buck Naked

33.5

2

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

201

Ryan Goss

Colorado Springs

44.0

7

21

1:39

12.0

77.0

6

E

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Preliminary Division B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

336

Curtis Barbour

Gundy Park

29.0

1

2

1:20

8.0

39.0

2

0.0

5:28

0:00

39.0

1

340

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

41.5

5

0

1:16

0.0

41.5

3

0.0

5:24

0

41.5

2

337

Sean Rablat

Son of Zeus

38.0

3T

0

1:10

4.0

42.0

4

0.0

5:31

0.4

42.4

3

342

Lisa Starr

Cassies Shot

49.0

8

0

1:14

4.0

53.0

6

0.0

5:28

0

53.0

4

338

Lara Linser

Centenario

35.0

2

11

1:29

8.0

54.0

7

0.0

5:22

0

54.0

5

339

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

38.0

3T

0

1:18

0.0

38.0

1

0.0

6:12

16.4

54.4

6

343

Morgan Rowsell

Killure

48.0

7

0

1:10

8.0

56.0

8

0.0

5:09

0

56.0

7

341

Heather Jans

Donnchadh

45.5

6

0

1:18

4.0

49.5

5

0.0

6:06

14.4

63.9

8

344

Jennifer Sainlar

Boogie Buddy

52.0

9

12

1:30

4.0

68.0

9

E

 

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Young Rider Open Preliminary

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

4

Trish Green

Amadeus

38.5

5T

5

1:23

0.0

43.5

6T

0.0

5:04

0

43.5

1

6

William Coleman

Belletrees Sampras

38.5

5T

3

1:21

0.0

41.5

3T

0.0

5:42

4.8

46.3

2

5

Diana Stewart

Caspian

43.0

12

0

1:17

4.0

47.0

9

0.0

5:27

0

47.0

3

23

Megan McGregor

Pipkin

39

7

0

1:18

4

43

6T

0

5:42

4.8

47.8

4

10

Audrea Johnson

Answered Prayers

42.0

11

6

1:24

0.0

48.5

11

0.0

5:15

0

48.0

5

1

Sara Davis

Dexter Wong

36.0

3

9

1:27

0.0

45.0

8

0.0

5:46

6.4

51.4

6

13

Amy Berlepsch

Rally Point

44.5`

13

8

1:26

0.0

52.5

12

0.0

5:35

2

54.5

7

17

Andrina Calder

Herz Prinz

35.0

2

0

1:16

0.0

35.0

1T

20.0

5:11

0

55.0

8

24

Samantha Taylor

Oslek

51

20

0

1:07

4

55

15

0

5:21

0

55.0

9

9

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

55.0

23

0

1:14

4.0

59.5

19

0.0

5:10

0

59.5

10

20

Jennifer Libby

Draco

36.5

4

9

1:27

8

53.5

13T

0

5:52

8.8

62.3

11

14

Sara Davis

Mackinac

29.0

1

2

1:20

4.0

35.0

1T

20.0

5:57

10.8

65.8

12

15

Samantha Taylor

Anakin

48.0

16

0

1:08

0.0

0.0

48

10.0

0:00

5:18

68.0

13

21

Catie Whalen

Panache

40

8

3

1:21

0

43

5

20

5:45

6

69.0

14

12

Jordan McDonald

Abbey Rode

53.0

22

0

1:14

4.0

57.5

17

0.0

6:03

13.2

70.7

15

19

Aubrey Dunkerton

Freestyle

41.5

9

0

1:16

0

41.5

3T

20

6:09

15.6

77.1

16

7

Will Lindon

Crusader II

47.5

14T

9

1:27

12.0

68.5

21

0.0

6:17

18.8

87.3

17

16

Eliza Farreu

Stately

47.5

14T

29

1:47

16.0

87.5

23

0.0

5:42

4.8

92.3

18

11

Karli McGuiness

Disco Ago Go

50.5

19

2

1:20

4.0

56.5

16

80.0

6:24

21.6

158.1

19

18

Gaby Wirth

True Romantic

48.5

17

5

1:23

0

53.5

13T

60

7:05

47.5

161.0

20

22

Holly Hallmark

Magnanimous Moosey

53.5

22

9

1:27

0

62.5

20

80

6:46

30.4

172.9

21

3

Matthew Ferguson

Rumor Monger

41.5

9T

13

1:31

4.0

58.5

18

E

 

 

 

E

8

Mary Wardrop

Gilly Grand

50.0

18

22

1:40

8.0

80.0

22

DNG

 

 

 

WD

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Training Division A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Cross Country

 

TO DATE

 

Stadium Score

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Elapsed

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

32

Peter Gray

Oberon

32.5

2

0

5:29

0.0

32.5

 

0.0

1:14

0

32.5

1

40

Werner Geven

Absolute-Lee

35.5

4

0

5:12

0.0

35.5

 

0.0

1:16

0

35.5

2

28

Bobby Stevenson

Alcibiades

43.5

9

0

5:13

0.0

43.5

 

0.0

1:18

0

43.5

3

38

Margaret Hutchison

Sleuth

40.0

6

0

5:35

2.0

42.0

 

0.0

1:24

4

46.0

4

44

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

45

10t

0

4:53

0

45

 

0

1:23

4

49.0

5

41

Elaine Mangum

Happy Hambone

45.0

10t

0

5:20

0.0

45.0

 

3.0

1:27

4

52.0

6

43

Amy Foss

Jasper

26.0

1

20

5:54

9.6

55.6

 

5.0

1:29

0

60.6

7

42

Jennifer Libby

Callaghan

50.5

17

0

5:35

2.0

52.5

 

9.0

1:33

8

69.5

8

34

Nicole Shinton

Kiwi Groove

48.0

12T

20

5:32

0.8

68.8

 

0.0

1:24

4

72.8

9

45

Kelly Lamb

Executive Nine

48

12t

20

5:21

0

68

 

0

1:15

8

76.0

10

31

Allison Springer

Pharoah's Tale

34.5

3

40

6:54

33.6

108.1

 

0.0

1:23

8

116.1

11

35

Hurricane McEwan

Destination Known

49.5

16

20

6:15

18.0

87.5

 

36.0

2:00

12

135.5

12

25

Debi Crowley

Powerball

48.5

14T

85

7:49

55.6

189.1

 

8.0

1:32

0

205.1

13

26

Lindsey Lanier

Coal Harbour

41.0

7

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

29

Kate Luce

Keenan

42.5

8

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

37

Jeff Kibbie

Mrs. Zawiggins

48.5

14T

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R

39

Dean Miller

Shall We Dance

37.5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Training Division B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Cross Country

 

TO DATE

 

Stadium Score

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Elapsed

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

325

Yvonne Lucas

Allie Quickstep

29.5

1

0

5:14

0.0

29.5

 

0.0

1:10

0

29.5

1

324

Tanya Davis

Meadowridge Fiddler

34.0

3

0

4:51

0.0

34.0

 

0.0

1:15

0

34.0

2

329

Stephen Bradley

JJ

36.5

6T

0

5:16

0.0

36.5

 

0.0

1:24

0

36.5

3

330

Christina Schiffmayer

Carter's Mill

38.5

8

0

5:11

0

38.5

 

0

1:19

0

38.5

4

333

Werner Geven

That's Jake

39

9

0

5:20

0

39

 

0

1:24

0

39.0

5

334

Beth Steidl

Handsome Slew

40

11

0

5:26

0

40

 

0

1:11

0

40.0

6

335

William Ward

Gem Lion

43

15

0

4:57

0

43

 

0

1:20

0

43.0

7

322

Jane Beshear

Roger Rabbit

39.5

10

0

4:57

0.0

39.5

 

0.0

1:18

4

43.5

8

321

Allison Springer

Rivercruise

35.0

4

0

5:42

4.8

39.8

 

0.0

1:22

4

43.8

9

318

Sibylla Hofmann

5th Ave.

46.0

17T

0

5:08

0.0

46.0

 

0.0

1:19

0

46.0

10

327

Jessica Shuler

Sojourner's Truth

46.0

17T

0

4:56

0.0

46.0

 

0.0

1:19

0

46.0

11

313

Amanda Thomas

My Haltered Ego

41.0

12T

0

5:43

5.2

46.2

 

0.0

1:09

0:00

46.2

12

326

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingford's Taldi

31.0

2

0

5:49

7.6

38.6

 

10.0

1:34

0

48.6

13

317

Bob Holman

Chocolate

45.5

16

0

5:17

0.0

45.5

 

0.0

1:23

4

49.5

14

320

Jackie Greene

Turning Point

49.5

20

0

5:01

0.0

49.5

 

0.0

1:15

0

49.5

15

328

Traudi Miller-Moss

Tankie Sez Too

53.0

21

0

5:13

0.0

53.0

 

0.0

1:17

0

53.0

16

331

Colin Campbell

Ready 2 Rumble

48

19

0

5:10

0

48

 

6

1:30

0

54.0

17

332

Sharon Will

Toriano

55.5

22

20

6:06

14.4

89.9

 

0

1:24

4

93.9

18

316

Bobby Stevenson

Dr. Pepper

36.0

5

60

5:39

3.6

99.6

 

0.0

1:19

8

107.6

19

323

Margaret Hutchison

Starman

36.5

6T

40

6:08

15.2

91.7

E

 

 

-

-

E

314

Peter Gray

Renfrew

41.0

12T

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

315

Ashley Johnson

Heir Apparent

42.0

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 [2]

 

 

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Training Division C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Elapsed

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

178

Peter Gray

Roux

33

2T

0

5:23

0

33

2

0

1:18

0

33.0

1

177

Virginia Jenkins

Lady's Pride

34.5

5

0

5:04

0

34.5

3

0

1:21

0

34.5

2

175

Colin Campbell

C5's Conflict of Interest

38.5

11

0

5:07

0

38.5

6

2

1:26

0

40.5

3

186

Maren Foster

Star Wars

41

17

0

5:18

0

41

8

0

1:24

0

41.0

4

187

Susan Moessner

Waltzing Matilda

39.5

12T

0

5:15

0

39.5

7

2

1:26

0

41.5

5

193

Leslie Chelstrom

Koele

38

10

0

5:11

0

38

5

0

1:23

4

42.0

6

192

LuLu Davis

Master Troy

42.5

19

0

5:28

42.5

38

 

0

1:21

0

42.5

7

196

William Ward

Ice Princess

44

22

0

5:08

0

44

 

0

1:16

0

44.0

8

195

Deborah Place

Woodstock

40.5

14T

0

5:42

4.8

45.3

 

0

1:21

0

45.3

9

188

Martha Lambert

Baba Creek

41.5

18

0

5:21

0

41.5

 

0

1:22

4

45.5

10

180

Rachael Hansen

Macjinski

36

8

0

5:15

0

36

4

6

1:30

4

46.0

11

174

Rebecca Anne Hoos

Any Given Sunday

35.5

6T

0

5:58

11.2

46.1

 

0

1:15

0

46.1

12

184

Sean Crocker

West Arch

33.5

4

0

5:59

11.6

45.1

 

7

1:31

0

52.1

13

181

Tanya Davis

Gaelic Wind

32.5

1

0:00

5:05

0

32.5

1

13.0

1:37

12

57.5

14

185

Morgan Tucker

Black Tie Required

43.5

20T

20

5:27

0

63.5

 

0

1:16

4

67.5

15

182

Denise Rath

Limited Edition

33

2T

20

6:30

24

77

 

0

1:24

0

77.0

16

189

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant de Paix

36.5

9

40

6:18

19.2

95.7

 

0

1:24

8

103.7

17

173

Lisa Marie Bishop

Ferris Bueller

40.5

14T

20

6:35

26

86.5

 

20

1:44

0

106.5

18

197

Bill Hoos

Mr. Superiority

35.5

6T

20

6:03

13.2

68.7

 

E

 

 

 

E

190

Darren Chiacchia

Arlo

39.5

12T

R

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

R

191

Jordan McDonald

Irish Girl

40.5

14T

R

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

R

179

Heather Jans

Josa Canella

43.5

20T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Training Division D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Elapsed

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

299

Paul Delbrook

Diamond Master

35

3

0

5:17

0

35

 

0

1:15

0

35.0

1

309

Peter Gray

Copyright

38.5

6T

0

5:28

0

38.5

 

0

1:16

0

38.5

2

308

Natalie L'Heureux

Bear Necessities

42.5

13

0

5:25

0

42.5

 

0

1:24

4

41.5

3

293

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

38.5

6T

0

5:13

0

38.5

 

0

1:21

4

42.5

4

300

Denis Lynch, Jr.

Aristia

44

15

0

5:14

0

44

 

0

1:18

0

44.0

5

312

Jean Rablat

With Honours

40

9

0

5:06

0

40

 

0

1:12

4

44.0

6

311

Tyson Rementer

Irish Barrister

43

14

0

5:36

2.4

45.4

 

0

1:20

8

53.4

7

310

William Upton

Silent Spirit

56.5

18

0

5:02

0

56.5

 

0

1:15

0

56.5

8

303

Lisa Marie Bishop

Beetle Bailey

42

11T

0

6:12

16.8

58.8

 

0

1:21

8

66.8

9

295

Loren Hopkins

Spellbound

42

11T

20

5:38

3.2

65.2

6

0

1:21

4

69.2

10

292

Courtney Cooper

The Color of Kells

41.5

10

0

6:47

30.8

72.3

 

6

1:30

0

78.3

11

305

Tom Mansmann

Inga

46

15

0

5:49

7.6

53.6

 

34

1:58

12

99.6

12

297

Bill Hoos

Evanste

47.5

17

40

6:29

23.6

111.1

 

0

1:22

4

113.1

13

306

Martha Deeds

Oh!Domino!

37.5

5

125

6:27

22.8

185.3

 

0

1:22

4

189.3

14

296

Imtiaz Anees

Summer Indian

33

2

E

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

E

302

Lisa Samoylenko

Maracha

39.5

8

E

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

E

307

Kate Luce

San Salvador

36

4

40

5:46

6.4

82.4

 

E

-

-

-

E

301

Patrick O'Brien

Herbie Smith

28

1

E

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

E

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Training Division E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE TEST

CROSS-COUNTRY

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elasped

Time

Total

Pl.

Time

Elapsed

Jump

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

91

Darrah Alexander

Cappuchino

36

8T

0

5:29

0

36

1T

0

1:24

0

36.0

1

96

Paul Delbrook

Flik

36

8T

0:00

5:10

0

36

1T

-

1:17

0:00

36.0

2

98

Babette Lenna

Glendosa Gold

37.5

11T

0

5:28

0

37.5

3

0

1:24

0

37.5

3

104

Leah Khorsandian

Mr. McCarthy

41

19

0

5:30

0

41

5

0

1:20

0

41.0

4

101

Tom Mansmann

Speedy Morris

38

13T

0

5:08

0

38

4

8

1:32

4

50.0

5

93

Hilda Donahue

Kinsale

38.5

15T

0

5:56

10.4

48.9

6

4

1:28

0

52.9

6

103

Sarah Irving

Clendening Aidan

36

8T

0

6:07

14.8

50.8

7

3

1:27

0

53.8

7

106

Lisa Herrick

Prospect E

46

21

0

5:52

8.8

54.8

8

3

1:27

4

61.8

8

97

Kristen Stevens

High Noon

28

1

20

6:15

18

66

-

0

1:18

0

66.0

9

99

Buck Davidson

Red Pepper

38.5

15T

20

5:43

5.2

63.2

 

0

1:19

4

67.2

10

89

Jeff Kibbie

Make It Happen

40

17

0

6:25

22

62

 

14

1:38

0

76.0

11

90

Trisha Kiefer

The Big Easy

40.5

18

20

5:46

6.4

66.9

 

2

1:26

8

76.9

12

94

Jane Beshear

Rebel Yell

44.5

20

40

5:43

5.2

89.7

 

1

1:25

0

90.7

13

105

Stephanie Schmidt

Manassas

34.5

6

40

5:51

8.4

82.9

 

13

1:37

8

103.9

14

100

Kristin Schmolze

Delgany Flight

33.5

5

125

6:37

26.8

185.3

 

1

1:25

0

186.3

15

108

Paul Ebersole

Kalibur

35

7

60

7:38

51.2

146.2

 

35

1:59

8

189.2

16

379

Patty Hall

Fara

38

13T

125

6:34

25.6

188.6

 

0

1:20

4

192.6

17

107

Tamara Bitton

Galante

30.5

2

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

92

Rebecca Barron

Broadstone Windsor

33

4

60

5:53

9.2

102.2

-

R

-

0

-

R

95

Sally Lilly

Snap to Attention

37.5

11T

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

102

Linden Wiesmann

On a Tear

32

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WD

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Training Division F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

133

Austin Allen

Thunder Jam

37.5

4

0

1:21

0

37.5

3

0

5:36

2.4

39.9

1

134

Melissa Glantz

Trinity

41.5

12

0

1:11

0

41.5

5

0

5:08

0

41.5

2

142

Lauren Gibbs

Red Beans and Rice

38.5

5

0

1:19

4

42.5

7

0

5:12

0

42.5

3

146

Madison Foote

Something Special

42

13T

0

1:22

0

42

6

0

5:32

0.8

42.8

4

143

Peg Nara

The Boss

41

10T

2

1:26

0

43

8T

0

5:18

0

43.0

5

141

Amy Dixon

Calico

42

13T

0

1:17

4

46

12

0

5:52

8.8

54.8

6

136

Adrianne Ryan

Sharp Edge

37

3

0

1:21

0

37

2

20

5:20

0

57.0

7

137

Yvonne Lucas

Torus

35

2

0

1:14

0

35

1

20

5:40

4

59.0

8

144

Alston Kerr

Voodoo Magic

43.5

15

5

1:29

0

48.5

13

20

5:45

6

74.5

9

139

John Their

Nalee's Roller

32

1

32

1:56

12

76

14

0

5:18

0:00

76.0

10

132

Megan McCoskey

Canyoudigit?

40

8

5

1:29

0

45

11

E

 

 

 

E

138

Leann Falk

Senna

39

6T

0

1:18

4

43

8T

E

 

 

 

E

140

Erin Finkelstein

Sudden Flirtation

40.5

9

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

135

Michelle Bergeron

Imaten

41

10T

0

1:13

0

41

4

 

 

 

 

WD

145

Susan Miles

May-La

39

6T

4

1:28

0

43.5

10

 

 

 

 

WD

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Training Division G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

353

Maia Allen

Classic Courage

47.5

8

0

1:14

0

47.5

5

0

5:11

0

47.5

1

355

Darren Chiacchia

Powerful Wolf

37.5

2

2

1:26

4

43.5

1

0

5:42

4.8

48.3

2

345

Louise Meryman

Sweet Pea

44

6T

5

1:29

0

49

7

0

5:29

0

49.0

3

347

Jill Wagner

Bourneville Jester

42.5

5

0

1:23

4

46.5

4

0

5:37

2.8

49.3

4

357

Morgan Patton

Nirvana II

51.5

13T

0

1:16

0

51.5

9

0

5:04

0

51.5

5

359

Ashley Krauser

Welton Monkey Business

50

11T

0

1:18

0

50

8

0

5:43

5.2

55.2

6

348

Bridget Belson

One Dollar

35.5

1

13

1:37

12

60.5

13

0

5:36

2.4

62.9

7

352

Christina Wickham

Talisin

48

9T

3

1:27

12

63

14

20

5:31

9:36

83.4

8

350

Melissa Bouwman

Raise About

51.5

13T

14

1:38

8

73.5

15

0

6:21

20.4

93.9

9

358

Justine Dutton

King Reilly

44

6T

0

1:23

4

48

6

40

6:02

12.8

100.8

10

354

Katherine Elliott

Natural Selection

49.5

10

5

1:29

4

58.5

12

40

6:13

17.2

115.7

11

349

Kim Aasman

Plamor Fire

41.5

4

3

1:27

0

44

2

60

6:27

22.8

126.8

12

2

Jordan McDonald

Indianapolis

48

9T

5

1:29

0

53

10

E

 

 

 

E

351

Kelsey Naylor

Guinness

50

11T

0

1:23

4

54

11

E

 

 

 

E

356

Melissa Tonini

Just Follow the Fox

41

3

1:21

0:00

45

3

E

 

 

 

 

E

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Novice Division A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

208

Becky Douglas

Anamcarraig

29.0

2

0

1:24

0

29.0

2

0

4:58

0:00

29.0

1

226

Lisa Lewis

Blackstone

24.0

1

0

1:21

0

24.0

1

0

4:47

0

24.0

2

223

Margaret Hutchison

Aille Scarva

33.0

3

0

1:15

0

33.0

3

0

4:35

0

33.0

3

220

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

37.5

11T

2

1:32

0

39.5

13

0

5:02

0.8

40.3

4

209

Vicki Baker

Gepetto

36.0

7T

0

1:29

4

40.0

11T

0

5:03

1.2

41.2

5

212

Amanda Glueck

Kadeau

34.5

4

0

1:30

8

48.5

15

0

4:21

0

42.5

6

216

Wendy Lewis

The Navigator

41.0

16

0

1:20

4

45.0

11T

0

4:17

0

45.0

7

214

Jennifer Berryman

Mullingar

42.0

17

0

1:21

0

42.0

9

0

5:12

4.8

46.8

8

211

Jim FitzGerald

Derravaragh Calvin

39.0

14

0

1:28

0

39.0

10

0

5:21

8.4

47.4

9

210

Courtney Cooper

Raven

36.5

9

0

1:24

0

36.5

4

20

4:55

0

56.5

10

222

Peter Atkins

Nosuende

37.0

10

0

1:15

4

41.0

7T

0

5:53

21.2

62.2

11

218

Missy Ransehousen

Lewis

35.0

5T

0

1:27

0

35.0

6

20

5:29

11.6

66.6

12

224

Clare Langmade

Quality Transportation

38.0

13

4

1:34

0

42.0

14

20

5:29

11l6

73.6

13

217

Mike Winter

Moxie

37.5

11T

0

1:17

0

37.5

5

40

6:11

28.4

105.9

14

215

Allison Springer

A Phar Cry

36.0

7T

0

1:29

0

36.0

7T

12

 

0

110.4

15

219

Teresa Loughlin

Burnt Sienna

40.5

15

6

1:36

8

60.5

16

85

6:01

24.4

163.9

16

213

Linden Wiesman

Newcastle Lad

43.5

18

26

1:56

12

80.5

18

E

-

-

-

E

225

Shannon O'Malley

Find an Eskimo

35.0

5T

28

1:58

4

67.0

17

E

-

-

-

E

221

Tom Mansmann

Vote Yes

E

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

E

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Novice Division B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

367

Madison Foote

Knight of Diamonds

34.5

3T

0

1:22

0

34.5

1T

0

4:40

0

34.5

1

364

Brant Gamma

Tempi

35

5T

0

1:19

0

35

3

0

4:38

0

35.0

2

369

Darrah Alexander

The Duke

35

5T

0

1:25

0

35

4

0

4:41

0

35.0

3

382

Loren Hopkins

Puz

36.5

9T

0

1:22

0

36.5

5

0

4:58

0

36.5

4

381

Margaret Hutchison

Treat

37.5

13T

0

1:22

0

37.5

6

0

4:40

0

37.5

5

383

Courtney Cooper

Dillon

38

16

0

1:18

0

38

7T

0

4:31

0

38.0

6

361

William Ward

Madmartigan

30

1

0

1:23

8

38

7T

0

4:12

1.6

39.6

7

372

Virginia Jenkins

Rumour Has It

37.4

13T

0

1:11

4

41.5

11T

0

4:29

0

41.5

8

375

Hillary Moses

A Sight to Sea

41.5

19T

0

1:23

0

41.5

11T

0

4:24

0

41.5

9

360

Becky Douglas

My Honcho

36.5

9T

0

1:23

8

44.5

16

0

5:03

1.2

45.7

10

376

Bevin O'Reilly

Roman in May

41.5

19T

0

1:17

0

41.5

11T

0

5:16

6.4

47.9

11

368

Jim FitzGerald

Waterside

36

8

0

1:21

12

48

17

0

4:30

0

48.0

12

373

Teresa Loughlin

Mojo

48.5

21T

0

1:26

0

48.5

18

0

4:28

0

48.5

13

363

Hillary Moses

Carlingford Bay

32

2

18

1:48

4

54

20

0

4:34

0

54.0

14

294

Ruthie Harbison

Zach's Account

35

5T

0

1:20

8

43

15

20

4:54

0

63.0

15

371

Jennifer Berryman

Balladeer

48.5

21T

13

1:43

8

69.5

21

0

4:44

0

69.5

16

370

Becky Douglas

Betterton

37.5

HC

2

1:32

0

39.5

HC

20

5:35

14

73.5

17

380

Patrick O'Brien

Roy G. Div

37.5

13T

0

1:29

0

37.5

14

40

5:03

1.2

78.7

18

366

Courtney Cooper

Irish Watercolour

37

12

9

1:39

4

50

19

20

5:56

22.4

92.4

19

378

Gaynor Care

Napoleon

38.5

17

44

2:14

4

86

22

0

5:36

14.4

100.9

20

374

Emma Winter

Bailey

40.5

18

0

1:23

0

40.5

10

0

4:46

0

405.0

21

362

Robbi Moon

Kismet

36.5

9T

0

1:26

0

36/5

9

E

-

-

 

E

365

Deborah Place

Grove Minstrel

34.5

3T

0

1:08

0

34.5

1T

 

 

 

 

WD

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Novice Division C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

JUMPING TEST

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

121

Margaret Hutchison

Flambo

33.5

6T

0

1:15

0.0

33.5

3T

0

4:41

0

33.5

1

120

Pat Deasy

Welton Valentino

33.5

6T

0

1:14

0.0

33.5

3T

0

4:25

0

33.5

2

110

Emma Winter

Norman Rockwell

35.0

10T

0

1:18

0.0

35

6

0

4:54

0

35.0

3

123

Amanda Glueck

Kabor

33.5

6T

0

1:25

0.0

33.5

5

0

4:11

2

35.5

4

111

Bobby Stevenson

Social Register

32.5

2T

0

1:20

4.0

36.5

8

0

4:28

0

36.5

5

114

Marissa Badersnyder

Make My Day

37.0

14

0

1:28

0.0

37

13.T

0

4:36

0

37.0

6

128

Karena Smith

In the Black

38.0

15

0

1:25

0.0

38

11

0

4:47

0

38.0

7

130

Jennifer Berryman

AFW Patrick

40

18

1

1:29

0

41

18

0

4:52

0

41.0

8

113

Jennifer Holling

Mr. Maxxwell

41.5

19

0

1:22

0.0

41.5

13T

0

4:20

0

41.5

9

127

Kristina Ehmann

Blue's Clues

42.5

20

0

1:16

0.0

42.5

15

0

4:45

0

42.5

10

125

William Coleman

Pubmaster

39.0

16

0

1:24

4.0

43

16T

0

4:13

1.2

44.2

11

109

Tom Mansmann

Margarita

35.0

10T

6

1:36

4.0

45

19

0

4:51

0

45.0

12

124

Teresa Stewart

Squirrel

36.5

13

0

1:24

4.0

40.5

12

0

5:14

5.6

46.1

13

116

Chris Hitchcock

Levi

39.5

17

4

1:34

4.0

47.5

20

0

4:36

0

47.5

14

118

Maley Coombs

Potten

32.5

2T

0

1:17

0.0

32.5

2

20

5:02

0.8

53.3

15

112

Gary Roque

Everett

34.5

9

0

1:28

0.0

34

10

60

5:19

7.6

102.1

16

131

Jennifer Holling

Leighton Bay

33

5

0

1:25

4

37

9

60

5:28

11.2

108.2

17

119

Jill Henneberg

Mastermind

32.5

2T

0

1:27

0.0

32.5

2

60

5:40

16

108.5

18

129

Imtiaz Anees

Original

32

1

0

1:13

0

32

1

80

5:11

4.4

116.4

19

122

Courtney Cooper

Davey

35.0

10T

0

1:28

4.0

39

16T

60

5:57

22.8

121.8

20

117

Samantha Bueckhanon

Regarding Henry

E

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

E

115

Stephanie Butts

Dirk Pitt

42.5

HC

4

1:34

4.0

50.5

HC

20

5:23

9.2

79.2

HC

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Novice Division D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

RIDER

HORSE

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

252

Elisa Wallace

Westend Legacy

37.0

2

0

1:22

0.0

37.0

1

0.0

 

0

37.0

1

261

Craig Peterson

Just Do It

37.5

3

8

1:38

4.0

49.0

10

0.0

 

0

49.5

2

251

Eric Ryan

Whiskey Bravo

53.5

14

0

1:14

0.0

53.5

8

0.0

 

0:00

53.5

3

267

Matthew Ferguson

Stanley Cup

35.5

1

0

1:27

0.0

35.5

2

20.0

 

0

55.5

4

269

Sonny Little

Final Design

39.5

6T

0

1:17

0.0

39.5

3

20.0

 

0

59.5

5

253

Anne Barron

Courageous

48.0

13

9

1:39

4.0

61.0

12

0.0

 

4.4

65.4

6

259

Stephanie Kane

Answered Prayer

38.5

4t

17

1:47

12.0

77.0

13

0.0

 

0

77.0

7

256

Andrea Marczak

Neilan

56.0

15

0

1:28

0.0

56.0

11

20.0

 

6.8

82.8

8

258

Bet Wise

Pantango

45.0

10

4

1:34

0.0

49.0

9

60.0

 

26.4

135.4

9

260

Alaina Lebioda

Mellow Yellow

470.0

12

0

1:12

0.0

47.0

6

125.0

 

34

206.0

10

257

Robyn Clark

Wellman

39.5

6t

0

1:26

0.0

39.5

4

165.0

 

29.6

234.1

11

263

Erin Grody

Riverdance

41.0

9

32

2:06

8.0

81.0

14

E

 

-

-

E

264

Sydney Drury

Spinnaker

38.5

4T

0

1:16

4.0

42.5

5

E

 

-

-

E

265

Rob Thiry

Finesse

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

266

Amber Jackson

Harpune

40.5

8

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

268

Fred Burdette

Do Right

45.5

11

0

1:29

0.0

45.5

7

E

 

 

 

E

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Novice Division E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE TEST

Stadium Score

 

TO DATE

 

Cross Country

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Pl.

Time

Elasped

Jump

Total

Pl.

Jump

Elapsed

Time

Total

Pl.

 

 

 

 

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

Pen.

Time

Pen.

Points

 

59

Emily Foster

Pinball Wizard

32.5

1T

0

1:20

0

32.5

1

0

4:58

0

32.5

1

49

Lisa Lorenzo

Macarthur

33.5

3T

0

1:13

0

33.5

2

0

4:37

0

33.5

2

56

Cynthia Kurth

A Hippopotamus

36

5

0

1:18

0

36

3

0

4:51

0

36.0

3

64

John Strangfeld

Allegro

33.5

3T

0

1:27

0

33.5

4T

0

4:09

2.8

36.3

4

66

Jennifer Irwin

Puzzled

37

6

0

1:27

0

37

6

0

4:38

0

37.0

5

60

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

40.5

7

0

1:20

0

40.5

7

0

5:00

0

40.5

6

47

Christy Riley

Karis Star

42.5

9

0

1:25

0

42.5

8

0

4:43

0

42.5

7

50

Katherine Wimberly

Touch a Lucky Charm

46.5

15T

0

1:16

0

46.5

9T

0

4:45

0

46.5

8

63

Fred Burdette

Pesoa

44.5

11T

4

1:34

0

48.5

14

0

5:04

1.6

50.1

9

58

Chelsea Lytle

Equity Rex

52

19

0

1:20

4

56

15

0

4:48

0

56.0

10

54

Anna Peabody

Cori Lad's Beauty

57.5

20

0

1:24

0

57.5

16

0

4:21

0

57.5

11

48

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer For Me

45.5

13T

0

1:20

4

49.5

12

20

5:05

2

71.0

12

61

Courtney Krick

Mr. Toad's Wild Ride

45.5

13T

0

1:25

0

45.5

9T

20

5:19

7.6

73.1

13

53

Michelle Mason

Jubilee

44

10

5

1:35

0

49

13

20

5:23

9.2

78.2

14

51

Staci Bortz

Vineyard Express

46.5

15T

22

1:52

12

80.5

17

0

4:33

0

80.5

15

52

Katherine Elliott

Whiz Kid

51.5

18

28

1:58

24

103.5

19

40

5:37

14.8

157.8

16

46

Jessica Leiden

Call Me Princess

44.5

11T

29

1:59

20

93.5

18

40

6:13

29.2

162.7

17

55

Shannon Nangle

Calypso

47.5

17

0

1:20

0

47.5

11

E

-

-

-

E

62

Bea Saunders

Scooby Bu

41

8

E

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

E

65

Christin Stoop

Calamity Jane

32.5

1T

0

1:24

4

36.5

4T

R

-

-

-

R

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.