Rocking Horse Spring Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
March 18 - 20, 2005

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Jennifer Irwin

Rangitiki

32.00

2

4

36.00

2

0

36.00

1

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

33.50

4-T

4

37.50

4

10

47.50

2

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

51.00

10

4

55.00

7

0

55.00

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Riptide

51.50

11

4

55.50

8

0

55.50

4

Marcia Kulak

Mister Glitz

33.50

4-T

3

36.50

3

30.8

67.30

5

Karl Slezak

Simon Says

53.00

12

16

69.00

10

8.8

77.80

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

King Minuhuni

35.00

6

12

47.00

5

31.6

78.60

7

Kate Luce

Beacon Hill

37.50

7

16

53.50

6

29.2

82.70

8

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

33.00

3

0

33.00

1

E

E

E

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

57.50

14

0

57.50

9

R

R

R

Jane Colley

Willful Glory

56.50

13

15

71.50

11

R

R

R

Lindsay Wagner

Dazzling

45.50

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

39.00

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rebecca Howard

Big Wave Dave

29.50

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Virginia Jenkins

King Chester

33.00

3

4

37.00

1

0

37.00

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Jam

39.50

8

8

47.50

5

0

47.50

2

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

36.00

6

5

41.00

3

10.4

51.40

3

Sandra Donnelly

Whiz Kid

44.00

12-T

7

51.00

7

4

55.00

4

Denise Rath

West Arch

37.00

7

22

59.00

10

13.2

72.20

5

Jane Colley

Vertigo

44.00

12-T

10

54.00

9

38.4

92.40

6

Denise Rath

Dinasaur Roar

32.50

2

8

40.50

2

77.6

118.10

7

Alexis Brown

Abercrombie

42.50

11

38

80.50

12

E

E

E

Robin Bass

Kravitz

45.00

15

8

53.00

8

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Percy

40.00

9

4

44.00

4

R

R

R

William Ward

Gem Lion

33.50

4-T

17

50.50

6

WD

WD

WD

Margaret Hutchison

Sleuth

44.50

14

56

100.50

13

WD

WD

WD

Michael Godfrey

Welton Wisecrack

28.50

1

48

76.50

11

WD

WD

WD

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay II

41.50

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

33.50

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Madison Foote

Knight of Diamonds

36.50

2-T

0

36.50

2-T

0

36.50

1

Laura Ward

Mountain Conquest

33.00

1

0

33.00

1

4

37.00

2

Alison Wilaby

Rhythmic Drum

36.50

2-T

0

36.50

2-T

1

37.50

3

Missy Miller

Isidore

39.50

7

1.2

40.70

5

0

40.70

4

Jennifer Ward

Archer

37.50

4-T

0

37.50

4

4

41.50

5

Kate Luce

Hoopla

44.00

11

0

44.00

6

0

44.00

6

Andrina Calder

Heraclea

46.00

13

0

46.00

7

0

46.00

7

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

42.50

10

9.6

52.10

9

0

52.10

8

Casey Osborne

Center Stage

40.00

8

8.4

48.40

8

4

52.40

9

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

44.50

12

28.4

72.90

10

11

83.90

10

Sarah Huebner

Newsbeat

37.50

4-T

50.8

88.30

11

0

88.30

11

Audrea Johnson

Articat

39.00

6

112.2

151.20

12

9

160.20

12

Ashley Krauser

Welton Monkey Business

42.00

9

115.2

157.20

13

E

E

E

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Marcia Kulak

Mac's Gold

27.00

2

4

31.00

1

0

31.00

1

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

30.00

4

5.2

35.20

3

0

35.20

2

Yvonne Lucas

Car Tanga

33.50

9

2

35.50

4

0

35.50

3

Kyle Carter

Artax

33.00

8

2.8

35.80

5

0

35.80

4

Darren Chiacchia

Roux

32.50

7

0

32.50

2

4

36.50

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Paddy Winkler Lad

38.00

17-T

0

38.00

7

0

38.00

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Highest Offer

36.00

15

0

36.00

6

4

40.00

7

Sara Kozumplik

Somerset

31.50

6

9.2

40.70

8

3

43.70

8

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Flash

34.00

10-T

10.4

44.40

9

0

44.40

9

Susan Tuckerman

Dumpling

40.00

20

5.6

45.60

10

0

45.60

10

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Blue Gray Illusion

37.00

16

18

55.00

11

4

59.00

11

Allison Springer

Arthur

26.50

1

34.8

61.30

13

0

61.30

12

Dean Miller

Shall We Dance

38.00

17-T

20

58.00

12

6

64.00

13

Samantha Taylor

Miss Way West

53.50

22

11.2

64.70

14

0

64.70

14

Paul Delbrook

Jack Be Nimble I

35.50

14

72.4

107.90

15

0

107.90

15

Darren Chiacchia

Fulton IV

29.00

3

111.2

140.20

16

0

140.20

16

Karl Slezak

Showdown

40.50

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sara Kozumplik

The Dominican

35.00

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

Eric Dierks

Grand Jette Major

34.00

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sara Kozumplik

Mikado

34.00

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lindsay Wagner

Baron Du Lys

38.50

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

Diana Burnett

Manny

30.50

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Kyle Carter

Letida

35.00

5-T

1.2

36.20

2

0

36.20

1

Sara Kozumplik

Camptown

35.00

5-T

2

37.00

3-T

0

37.00

2

Rebecca Howard

Jordan IV

37.00

8-T

1.2

38.20

6

0

38.20

3

William Ward

Remington

34.50

4

0

34.50

1

4

38.50

4

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

35.00

5-T

4.4

39.40

7

0

39.40

5

Wendy Lewis

The Navigator

41.00

17

0

41.00

8

0

41.00

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Politically Correct III

37.00

8-T

0

37.00

3-T

4

41.00

6

Kim Meier-Morani

Test Pattern

42.00

19-T

0

42.00

9

0

42.00

8

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

30.50

2

12

42.50

10

0

42.50

9

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Question

38.50

13

4.8

43.30

11

4

47.30

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Queen Bee

37.50

11

0

37.50

5

12

49.50

11

Mark Nelson

Power of 2

47.50

21

0

47.50

12

4

51.50

12

Hilda Hick Donahue

Wilson III

42.00

19-T

17.6

59.60

13

0

59.60

13

Kim Meier-Morani

Musselini

39.50

16

28.4

67.90

15

0

67.90

14

Donna Smith

Lazerbeam

33.50

3

34

67.50

14

4

71.50

15

Jennifer Irwin

Larissa

38.00

12

36.8

74.80

16

0

74.80

16

Eric Dierks

Vincent Vega

41.50

18

43.2

84.70

17

0

84.70

17

Lindsay Wagner

Riverkeeper

37.00

8-T

72

109.00

18

0

109.00

18

Paul Delbrook

Apple Cider

39.00

14-T

77.2

116.20

19

4

120.20

19

Alexis Brown

Ambrosia

39.00

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Donna Smith

Clifton Reign

30.00

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Brent Leytem

Chamberlein

32.50

3-T

0

32.50

1

0

32.50

1

Jessie Stegall

I Like Ike

37.50

10

1.6

39.10

3

1

40.10

2

Brent Leytem

Chanticleer

36.50

7

0

36.50

2

4

40.50

3

Simone Cormier

Steinmaster

26.50

1

31.2

57.70

4

0

57.70

4

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

35.50

6

27.2

62.70

5

8

70.70

5

Christin Stoop

Alchemilla

30.50

2

38.4

68.90

6

4

72.90

6

Sarah Grenfell

Smashing the Options

32.50

3-T

56.8

89.30

7

13

102.30

7

Lauren E. McDowell

On The Button

37.00

8-T

80

117.00

E

R

R

E

Amanda Tamborella

Red Comet

37.00

8-T

78.8

115.80

8

WD

WD

WD

Christina Leschied

Diamond Master

33.00

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

Melissa Glantz

Trinity

47.00

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

Camilla Topham

Eli

43.50

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

Maia Allen

Classic Courage

46.50

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Christan Trainor

Life is a Saga

33.50

1

0

33.50

1

0

33.50

1

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

34.00

2-T

0

34.00

2

0

34.00

2

Kyle Carter

Freestyler

38.00

7

0

38.00

3

0

38.00

3

Wendy Lewis

Blarney

39.50

9

0

39.50

4

0

39.50

4

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota VI

40.50

11

0

40.50

6

0

40.50

5

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

40.00

10

0

40.00

5

4

44.00

6

Allison Springer

Frenzy

37.00

6

6.8

43.80

9

1

44.80

7

Courtney Olmstead

Listo

41.50

12

0

41.50

7

4

45.50

8

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

42.00

13

0

42.00

8

8

50.00

9

Michael Larsen

Royal Gem

49.50

14

0.4

49.90

10

10

59.90

10

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

38.50

8

23.2

61.70

11

0

61.70

11

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pharoah's Tale

35.50

4-T

34

69.50

12

8

77.50

12

Holly Payne

Risk Taker

41.00

HC

E

E

HC

E

E

HC

Elizabeth Barron

Royal Fox Paw

35.50

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Dungarven

34.00

2-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Madison Foote

Meeko

37.00

3-T

0

37.00

2-T

0

37.00

1

Mark Nelson

Good to Go

37.00

3-T

0

37.00

2-T

0

37.00

2

Dorothy Crowell

McClintock

37.50

6-T

0

37.50

4-T

0

37.50

3

Samantha Welcome

Bailey's Irish Dream

35.00

1-T

0

35.00

1

4

39.00

4

Kyle Carter

Symphony

39.00

11-T

0

39.00

7

0

39.00

5

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

37.50

6-T

0

37.50

4-T

4

41.50

6

Jennifer Carter

Another Freeze

38.00

9-T

0

38.00

6

4

42.00

7

Alicia Doucette

Abbey Rhode

37.50

6-T

2.8

40.30

8

5

45.30

8

Darren Chiacchia

Tigre

35.00

1-T

6.4

41.40

9

4

45.40

9

Jill Gordon

The Red Dragon

40.50

13

3.2

43.70

10

2

45.70

10

Michelle Jordan

Guiness

42.00

14

2.8

44.80

11

4

48.80

11

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

39.00

11-T

15.2

54.20

12

0

54.20

12

Robin Walker

Sleeping Bear

43.00

15

23.2

66.20

13

0

66.20

13

Rebecca Howard

Woodgate

37.00

3-T

39.6

76.60

14

0

76.60

14

Eric Dierks

Agent 007

43.50

16

92.8

136.30

15

0

136.30

15

Jennifer Carter

Northern Miner

38.00

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Margaret Hutchison

Starman

35.00

4-T

0

35.00

2-T

0

35.00

1

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

36.50

7

0

36.50

4

0

36.50

2

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

37.50

10

0

37.50

5

0

37.50

3

Clark Montgomery

Capital Gains

33.50

2

0

33.50

1

4

37.50

4

Ruthie Harbison

High Society (III)

35.00

4-T

0

35.00

2-T

4

39.00

5

Dean Graham

Garnet

39.00

11-T

0

39.00

6

0

39.00

6

Beth Murphy-Keane

Golden Boy George

40.00

13

0

40.00

7

0

40.00

7

Heather Dubois

Flashdance

42.00

15

0

42.00

9

0

42.00

8

Yvonne Lucas

Kufta

41.00

14

0

41.00

8

4

45.00

9

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

34.50

3

16

50.50

12

0

50.50

10

Blair King

Breezy Point

47.50

20

0.4

47.90

11

6

53.90

11

Trish Green

Westward Look

39.00

11-T

4

43.00

10

11

54.00

12

Ruth Armstrong

Frenchman

46.50

18-T

12

58.50

13

5

63.50

13

Jessie Stegall

Running On Faith

46.50

18-T

24.4

70.90

14

5

75.90

14

John Kelsey

Jackpot3

45.00

17

58

103.00

16

1

104.00

15

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

36.00

6

50

86.00

15

36

122.00

16

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

37.00

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cheryl Thomas

Deco's Passing Fancy

32.50

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ann Geoghegren

Celebration

44.00

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Diana Burnett

That's the Story

37.00

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Donna Smith

Bleak House

27.50

1

0

27.50

1

0

27.50

1

Eric Dierks

Dynafern

31.50

4

0

31.50

2-T

0

31.50

2

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

32.00

5

0

32.00

4

0

32.00

3

Darren Chiacchia

Donaudeen

29.50

2-T

2

31.50

2-T

4

35.50

4

Dean Graham

Attention Prince

36.00

8-T

0

36.00

5

0

36.00

5

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

38.00

11

0

38.00

6

1

39.00

6

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

43.00

14

0

43.00

7

2

45.00

7

Hilda Hick Donahue

Double Agent

36.50

10

10.8

47.30

9

0

47.30

8

Amelia Howze

It Takes Two To Tango

43.50

15

4

47.50

10

6

53.50

9

Sonya Crampton

Gorgeous George

29.50

2-T

28

57.50

11

4

61.50

10

Yvonne Lucas

Regular Babe

34.50

7

23.6

58.10

12

8

66.10

11

Ruth Armstrong

Girl Interrupted

39.50

13

25.2

64.70

13

16

80.70

12

Jill Bobel

Double XL

36.00

8-T

58.8

94.80

14

7

101.80

13

Rebecca Seath

Honest Tom

39.00

12

5.2

44.20

8

77

121.20

14

Jessica Kiener

Soldier Boy

33.00

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ross Geil

Gentleman Jed

50.00

16

R

R

R

R

R

R

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Aynsley Folkard

Still Front Page News

36.00

5-T

0

36.00

3

0

36.00

1

Phyllis Kramer

Away to the Bank

35.50

4

0

35.50

2

2

37.50

2

Lindsay Kennedy

Scarlett

40.50

13-T

0

40.50

5

0

40.50

3

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

41.00

16

0

41.00

6

0

41.00

4

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

38.50

9

0

38.50

4

8

46.50

5

Lucy Tudor

Great Imagination

42.00

17-T

1.6

43.60

7

4

47.60

6

Melissa Moore

Western Prince

39.00

10

12.8

51.80

10

0

51.80

7

Jill Paladino

Petruchio

37.50

7-T

6.8

44.30

8

8

52.30

8

Jen Tankel

Impulsive

36.00

5-T

13.6

49.60

9

3

52.60

9

Kimberly Hudson

Blue Savannah

42.00

17-T

11.6

53.60

11

4

57.60

10

Laurie Gilchrist

Madmartigan

27.00

1

34.4

61.40

12

8

69.40

11

K.C. Mullin

Where There's Smoke

37.50

7-T

70.4

107.90

13

4

111.90

12

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

34.00

3

109.2

143.20

14

0

143.20

13

Amanda Doucette

Charlie Horse

40.00

11-T

124

164.00

15

25

189.00

14

Sydney Drury

Lagniappe

40.00

11-T

165

205.00

16

0

205.00

15

Jane Miller

Copyright

33.00

2

0

33.00

1

R

R

R

Meghan Shields

Duke of Earl

40.50

13-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Shirl Freybe

Dark Isle

40.50

13-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Katelyn Detore

Bar None Billie

36.50

3

0

36.50

1

0

36.50

1

Peggy Funk

Dockside

40.00

8-T

0

40.00

4-T

0

40.00

2

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

40.00

8-T

0

40.00

4-T

0

40.00

3

Rachael Lott

Sweet Sammy

37.00

4-T

4

41.00

8

0

41.00

4

Kelsey Hovan

Kalipso

40.00

8-T

4

44.00

10

0

44.00

5

Laura Wasala

The Flying Huntsman

33.00

1

13

46.00

12

0

46.00

6

Amanda Beaudry

Majik Spell

40.50

12

0

40.50

7

5.6

46.10

7

Amanda Beaudry

Gunner II

38.00

6

2

40.00

4-T

10.8

50.80

8

Wendy Lazier

Hornpipe Dancer

34.00

2

3

37.00

2

26.8

63.80

9

Megan Flynn

O'Reily's Golden Goose

52.00

16

13

65.00

14

1.2

66.20

10

Andrea Rivard

Hey That's My Chalupa

46.00

14

9

55.00

13

20

75.00

11

Meredith Grieff

True Brit

40.00

8-T

5

45.00

11

31.6

76.60

12

Keely Maquinnis

Chesapeak Bay

37.00

4-T

5

42.00

9

40

82.00

14

Cheryl Williams

Ariel

53.50

17

28

81.50

15

0

81.50

13

Laura Domin

Fancy Feet

50.00

15

68

118.00

16

0

118.00

15

Bailey Herring

Grand Slam

38.50

7

0

38.50

3

E

E

E

Rachel Russell

Charlie Tundra

41.50

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Kaitlyn Habermehl

All Jazzed Up

34.00

4-T

0

34.00

3

0

34.00

1

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ubiquitous

33.50

3

0

33.50

2

0.8

34.30

2

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

36.50

7-T

0

36.50

5-T

0

36.50

3

Kimberly Hudson

Teagan Star

37.00

9-T

0

37.00

7

0

37.00

4

Peri Lambros

Insignificant Reason

36.50

7-T

0

36.50

5-T

2.4

38.90

5

Jill Gordon

Madeline

39.00

13-T

0

39.00

9

2.8

41.80

6

Hilda Hick Donahue

Kimmy

38.00

11-T

4

42.00

10-T

0

42.00

7

Eric Dierks

Remi

42.00

17-T

2

44.00

13

0

44.00

8

Angie Heggood

Made You Look

38.00

11-T

0

38.00

8

7.6

45.60

9

Virginia Jenkins

MacArthur

42.00

17-T

4

46.00

15

0

46.00

10

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Alazan

40.50

16

2

42.50

12

3.6

46.10

11

Heather Dubois

Sweet Tart

37.00

9-T

8

45.00

14

2.4

47.40

12

Wendy Lewis

Lexington Lady

32.50

1-T

0

32.50

1

20

52.50

13

Marcea Funk

Hannah

35.50

6

0

35.50

4

23.2

58.70

14

Diane Pardee

Justin

34.00

4-T

8

42.00

10-T

20

62.00

15

Stephanie Main

Ripley's Believe it or Not

46.50

20

0

46.50

16

20

66.50

16

Katherine Wade

Big Wheels

45.00

19

24

69.00

19

0

69.00

17

Robbi Moon

Grey Wind Lunar

39.00

13-T

13

52.00

17

51.6

103.60

18

Heather Dubois

Gettysburg

32.50

1-T

25

57.50

18

R

R

R

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

40.00

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Darren Chiacchia

Rachmaninoff

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

Pam Wiedemann

Pappy's Sweet Slew

34.00

5-T

0

34.00

4

0

34.00

2

Hilda Hick Donahue

Showshoes

34.50

8-T

0

34.50

5

0

34.50

3

Genevieve Christianson

Sunnyland Patryk

37.00

11-T

0

37.00

7-T

0

37.00

4

Sonya Crampton

Forli's Freedom

37.00

11-T

0

37.00

7-T

0

37.00

5

Peri Lambros

Mark the Time

37.00

11-T

0

37.00

7-T

0

37.00

6

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

37.00

11-T

0

37.00

7-T

0.8

37.80

7

Caitlin Foster

Bubba-Licious

38.00

17-T

0

38.00

12-T

0

38.00

8

Emily Torrey

Sky Harbour

37.00

11-T

2

39.00

14

0

39.00

9

Maria Chambers

Must Be Dreamin'

34.00

5-T

6

40.00

15

0

40.00

10

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Made Ya Look

38.00

17-T

0

38.00

12-T

2

40.00

11

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

38.00

17-T

4

42.00

16-T

0

42.00

12

Andrina Calder

Northstar Light

38.00

17-T

4

42.00

16-T

2

44.00

13

Sonya Crampton

Orange Pekoe

34.50

8-T

10

44.50

19

0

44.50

14

Dean Miller

Calvin's Promise

39.50

23

7

46.50

21

4

50.50

15

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Bambi

33.00

2

0

33.00

2

20

53.00

16

Laura Backus

Cosmo

33.50

3-T

0

33.50

3

20

53.50

17

Cathy Wieschhoff

Far Factor

34.00

5-T

3

37.00

7-T

20

57.00

18

Tricia Dahms

Yukon Gold

33.50

3-T

10

43.50

18

22.8

66.30

19

Ruth Armstrong

Rigoudon

37.50

16

8

45.50

20

25.6

71.10

20

Kimberly Walstad

Powerful Wolf

39.00

21-T

15

54.00

23

E

E

E

Jessica Meckes

Emos Escho

39.00

21-T

8

47.00

22

E

E

E

Robbi Moon

Kismet

35.00

10

1

36.00

6

WD

WD

WD

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Amber Lynn Davis

Jump for Joy

32.00

2

6

38.00

3

1.6

39.60

1

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

37.00

5

4

41.00

4-T

0

41.00

2

Natalie Haynes

Second Chance

40.50

6

4

44.50

8

0

44.50

3

Ashley Elkins

Cody

31.00

1

0

31.00

1

42

73.00

4

Alessandra Allen-Shinn

Dutchman's Musci

36.00

3-T

16

52.00

9

56.8

108.80

5

Kristen Cook

CC Triple Loot Kid

43.00

10

0

43.00

7

122.4

165.40

6

Jennifer Lamb Dunagan

Dahlfin

41.00

7

0

41.00

4-T

130

171.00

7

Georgina Cross

Immaginator's Tinker

42.50

9

0

42.50

6

E

E

E

Samantha Bueckhanon

Ashmore Gem

42.00

8

34

76.00

10

E

E

E

George Lambros

Blanca Supernova

36.00

3-T

0

36.00

2

R

R

R

Elisabeth Mercer

Big Ben

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Laurie Dionne

Clover Hill

27.00

1

0

27.00

1

2.8

29.80

1

Danielle Timm

Bermuda's Pizazz

30.50

3

0

30.50

2

0

30.50

2

Margo Stewart

Victor

34.00

6-T

0

34.00

4

0

34.00

3

Katie Curington

Traveller

31.50

4-T

0

31.50

3

11.6

43.10

4

Rachel Ingebrightsen

Boy Crazy

38.50

9

10

48.50

8

0

48.50

5

Laura Hulsey

Confederate

38.00

8

6

44.00

7

20

64.00

6

Cassandra Mesnick

Island Guide

47.50

11

10

57.50

10

12.8

70.30

7

Ashley Mancuso

Miss Phantom Sugar

39.00

10

0

39.00

6

32.4

71.40

8

Alison Ulsh

Katie

31.50

4-T

7

38.50

5

37.2

75.70

9

Anne Barron

Courageous

29.50

2

30

59.50

11

E

E

E

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

34.00

6-T

15

49.00

9

E

E

E

Barbara Miller

Tsunami IV

49.50

12

30

79.50

12

E

E

E

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Pam Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

33.50

5-T

2

35.50

5

0

35.50

1

Cheryl Thomas

Endless Challenge

38.00

10-T

0

38.00

6

0

38.00

2

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

34.00

7

8

42.00

8

0

42.00

3

Lesli Cohen

Lambourn Lad

47.50

15

0

47.50

10

0

47.50

4

Alexis Brown

Walter

30.50

1

0

30.50

1

24.4

54.90

5

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

40.00

13

24

64.00

12

0

64.00

6

Leslie Hicks

Jovial Paragon

38.50

12

4

42.50

9

27.2

69.70

7

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

32.50

3-T

0

32.50

3-T

44

76.50

8

Clarice Brewer

Sniper

38.00

10-T

2

40.00

7

40

80.00

9

Merance Adams

Paint Me Silver

35.00

8

19

54.00

11

47.2

101.20

10

Jennifer Miller

Cryin At The Bar

32.50

3-T

0

32.50

3-T

E

E

E

Abbie Allen

Duke of Valentine

32.00

2

0

32.00

2

E

E

E

Ann Geoghegren

Max

35.50

9

46

81.50

13

WD

WD

WD

Megan McNatt

Swift As An Arrow

40.50

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ann Geoghegren

Little Joe

33.50

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E