Rocking Horse Spring Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
March 17 - 19, 2006


 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

32.1

2

4

0

36.1

2

0

0.8

36.9

1

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

36.6

5

4

0

40.6

5

0

2.8

43.4

2

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

40.3

6

0

0

40.3

4

0

7.2

47.5

3

Beth ORourke

Daxtra-Ordinaire

43.1

9

8

0

51.1

9

0

0

51.1

4

Kerri Short

Fantasia

41.4

7

4

0

45.4

7

0

6

51.4

6

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

31.7

1

12

0

43.7

6

0

7.6

51.3

5

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

36.2

4

0

0

36.2

3

40

16.4

92.6

7

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

1

65

21.2

120

8

Alexis Brown

Abercrombie

42.4

8

8

0

50.4

8

R

R

R

R

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Heart

43.1

12

0

0

43.1

9

0

1.2

44.3

1

Darren Chiacchia

Ahlerich

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

7

0

4.4

46.1

2

Jennie Jarnstrom

Classic Courage

49.3

16

0

0

49.3

12

0

0

49.3

3

Peter Green

Magical

38.3

4

4

3

45.3

11

0

4.8

50.1

4

Ashley MacVaugh

Thomaston

40.7

8-T

4

0

44.7

10

0

8.4

53.1

5

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

36.2

3

4

0

40.2

3

0

13.6

53.8

6

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

39.7

5

0

3

42.7

8

0

12.4

55.1

7

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

40

6

0

1

41

6

0

15.2

56.2

8

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

40.7

8-T

0

0

40.7

5

20

4

64.7

9

Kyle Carter

Danny Giuseppe

54.8

18

4

0

58.8

17

0

8.4

67.2

10

Selena O'Hanlon

Peanuts

48.3

15

8

0

56.3

16

0

19.6

75.9

11

Peter Atkins

Figjam

40.3

7

0

0

40.3

4

20

20

80.3

12

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

31.7

1

0

0

31.7

1

E

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Justin

43.5

13

12

0

55.5

15

R

R

R

R

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

R

R

R

R

Sara Dierks

The Middle Man

41

10

12

0

53

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sara Dierks

Somerset

44.5

14

8

0

52.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

51.4

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Sarah Huebner

Newsbeat

34.8

8-T

0

0

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

2

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer for Me

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

3

Morgan Tucker

Maverick

33.3

5

0

0

33.3

2

0

4.8

38.1

4

Lauren Leavitt

Lazerbeam

32.2

3

4

0

36.2

7

0

4.8

41

5

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

35.2

10

0

0

35.2

5

0

8

43.2

6

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

35.6

11

0

0

35.6

6

0

13.2

48.8

7

Maia Allen

Chaos Theory

43.3

21

0

0

43.3

13

0

19.6

62.9

8

Rob Haldane

Pirate

37.8

16

16

10

63.8

19

0

0.8

64.6

9

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

33

4

4

0

37

10

20

7.6

64.6

10

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

34.8

8-T

4

4

42.8

12

20

12.4

75.2

11

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreene

41.1

19

4

0

45.1

15

40

1.2

86.3

12

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

34.1

6

0

0

34.1

3

20

36.8

90.9

13

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

38.5

17

4

0

42.5

11

40

27.6

110.1

14

Samantha Welcome

Bailey's Irish Dream

31.1

1-T

8

13

52.1

18

40

26.4

118.5

15

Christine Neubeiser

HRH

44.4

22

16

41

101.4

20

20

8.8

130.2

16

Meredith White

Artax

36.7

13-T

0

0

36.7

9

E

E

E

E

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

40.7

18

4

1

45.7

17

R

R

R

R

Missy Miller

Isidore

37.4

15

8

0

45.4

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

36.7

13-T

4

3

43.7

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sara Kline

Norfleet's Spotlite

41.5

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Samantha Forsyth

News Flash

34.4

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Jumbeau II

40.4

8-T

4

0

44.4

7

0

0

44.4

1

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

39.6

4-T

4

0

43.6

6

0

1.2

44.8

2

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

41.9

11-T

4

0

45.9

9-T

0

0

45.9

3

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

43

15

4

0

47

12

0

0

47

4

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

41.9

11-T

4

0

45.9

9-T

0

6

51.9

5

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

39.6

4-T

8

0

47.6

13

0

5.6

53.2

6

Courtney Olmstead

Rockafellar

41.5

10

4

0

45.5

8

0

10.4

55.9

7

Nicole Parkin

Canadian Chocolate

43.7

16

8

0

51.7

15

0

6.4

58.1

8

Leslie Hicks

In the Net

38.9

3

4

0

42.9

5

0

20

62.9

9

Tabitha Lee

Kracker

37.8

2

4

0

41.8

4

20

13.6

75.4

10

Denise Rath

West Arch

40.4

8-T

0

0

40.4

3

20

18.8

79.2

11

Preston Wofford

Herman

44.1

17

4

0

48.1

14

20

15.6

83.7

12

Robin Bass

Imp

41.9

11-T

12

0

53.9

17

20

33.2

107.1

13

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

42.6

14

4

0

46.6

11

40

31.2

117.8

14

Debbie Adams

The Pav

40

7

12

31

83

18

20

16.8

119.8

15

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

32.2

1

4

0

36.2

1

E

E

E

E

Sonya Crampton

Calvin's Promise

44.4

18

8

0

52.4

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Teresa Loughlin

Lets Make a Deal

39.6

4-T

0

0

39.6

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

35.2

1

0

0

35.2

1

0

0

35.2

1

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

Marcia Kulak

Mac's Gold

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

7

0

0

42.2

3

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

4

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Black Ice

38.2

7

8

0

46.2

13

0

0.4

46.6

5

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

37

4-T

0

0

37

3-T

0

13.2

50.2

6

Selena O'Hanlon

As Time Goes By

47.4

17

4

0

51.4

15

0

0

51.4

7

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

39.3

9

0

0

39.3

6

0

12.8

52.1

8

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

43

13-T

0

0

43

9

0

9.6

52.6

9

Martha Lambert

Yosha Bosche

44.8

16

0

0

44.8

12

0

8.4

53.2

10

Nicole Shinton

The Grey Pony

37

4-T

0

0

37

3-T

0

16.4

53.4

11

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

36.7

3

8

0

44.7

11

0

10.8

55.5

12

Stephanie Butts

Dirk Pitt

47.8

18

4

0

51.8

17

0

7.2

59

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ringwood Mircrest

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

10

20

0

63.3

14

Clark Montgomery

Habenero

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

5

20

10.4

67.8

15

Teresa Loughlin

MoJo

42.6

11-T

8

0

50.6

14

0

18.4

69

16

Jennifer Irwin

Skies Above

38.5

8

4

9

51.5

16

0

28.4

79.9

17

Eric Dierks

Remi

43

13-T

20

10

73

18

0

9.6

82.6

18

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stacey Thorson

Big Bad Ed

39.6

4

0

0

39.6

1

0

0

39.6

1

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

41.1

6

4

0

45.1

4

0

0

45.1

2

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

41.5

7-T

4

0

45.5

5

0

0

45.5

3

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

45.6

10

0

0

45.6

6

0

0

45.6

4

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

49.3

13-T

4

1

54.3

10

0

0.8

55.1

5

Patricia Hall

Fara

48.9

12

8

0

56.9

11

0

14

70.9

6

J. Bryan Bartlett

Snowshoes

36.7

1

4

0

40.7

2

40

12.4

93.1

7

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

46.7

11

0

0

46.7

8

80

12.8

139.5

8

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

49.3

13-T

0

0

49.3

9

E

E

E

E

Kristen Bond

Blackout

38.5

HC

0

0

38.5

HC

R

R

R

HC

Julie O'Connell

Mister Nelson

38.5

3

8

0

46.5

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristina Wasserman

Jurassic Park

37

2

8

0

45

3

MR

MR

MR

MR

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

41.5

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

40.4

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

43

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hilda Donahue

Olympic Brubmy

29

2

0

2

31

2-T

0

0

31

1

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

27

1

0

4

31

2-T

0

0

31

2

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Blues Traveler

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

Cheryl Thomas

Deco's Passing Fancy

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

5

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

6

Ali Miletic

Tangmere Wing

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

7

Christine Neubeiser

Glasgow Lady

41

20

0

0

41

11

0

0

41

8

Nicole Shinton

Rose Tremiere

34.5

8

0

7.2

41.7

12

0

0

41.7

9

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

42

21

0

0

42

13

0

0

42

10

Jonathan Holling

Secret Treaty

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

11

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Getalong Maggie

39

14

0

0

39

9

4

0

43

12

Kristen Bond

PatricksWell

40.5

17-T

0

2.8

43.3

14

0

0

43.3

13

Jeanie Hannen

Cassanova III

37.5

11-T

0

0

37.5

7

8

0

45.5

14

Emily Fogelberg

Dynamic Review

40.5

17-T

0

4

44.5

15

4

0

48.5

15

A. Grace Van Dyke

Endeavour

37.5

11-T

20

0

57.5

16

0

0

57.5

16

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

40

16

20

11.2

71.2

17

0

0

71.2

17

Nancy Cole

Direct Light

40.5

17-T

20

11.2

71.7

18

0

0

71.7

18

Irene Lampton

T. Byrd

34

7

60

34.4

128.4

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Be Serious

37

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Gretchen Butts

Matapeake

33.5

5-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Hidden Brook

28

2

0

0

28

1

0

0

28

1

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

28.5

3

0

0.4

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

2

Donna Smith

Jungle Tale

29.5

4

0

0.8

30.3

3

0

0

30.3

3

Jennifer Holling

Gideon

31.5

5-T

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

Kristina Watkins

Celebration

27.5

1

0

5.6

33.1

6

0

0

33.1

5

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

6

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

32

7

0

1.2

33.2

7

4

0

37.2

7

Ralph L. Hill

Spyder

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

8

Colin Fraser

Monster Mike

39

11-T

0

4

43

11

0

0

43

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Errigal Lion

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

10

Jesse Akers

Clonakilty

31.5

5-T

0

5.2

36.7

8

8

1

45.7

11

Elinor MacPhail

maori joe

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

12

4

0

48.5

12

Lucy Tudor

Great Imagination

48.5

21

0

0

48.5

14

4

0

52.5

13

Juan Lopez

Mystic Cadence

47

20

0

2.4

49.4

15

4

0

53.4

15

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

33.5

9

0

11.6

45.1

13

4

4

53.1

14

Stephanie Butts

Leicester Tiger

43

18

0

12.4

55.4

16

4

7

66.4

16

Susan Tuckerman

Rescue Me

42.5

17

20

7.2

69.7

17

4

0

73.7

17

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

39

11-T

20

22.8

81.8

18

8

0

89.8

18

Hilary Popiel

Major Disturbance

53.5

22

60

25.6

139.1

20

12

42

193.1

19

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

42

16

20

20

82

19

E

E

E

E

Meredith Evans

Dream About Me

37.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jeanie Hannen

A Firm Decision

40.5

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Virginia Rowsell

Honeymoon

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Clark Montgomery

Sea Accounts

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Rouge

36

7-T

0

0

36

3-T

0

0

36

3

Jeanie Hannen

Double Major

36

7-T

0

0

36

3-T

0

0

36

4

Cristin Stoop

Abecca

38

14

0

0

38

9

0

0

38

5

Nicole Shinton

Internet

33

2-T

0

4

37

6-T

0

2

39

6

Selena O'Hanlon

wonderwoman

36

7-T

0

0

36

3-T

4

0

40

7

Ralph L. Hill

Voodoo Magic

40

18-T

0

0

40

10

0

0

40

8

Kyle Carter

Sir Possum

37

10

0

0

37

6-T

4

0

41

9

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

33

2-T

0

9.6

42.6

13

0

1

43.6

10

Danica Moore

Dunlavin Token

41.5

20

0

0

41.5

11

4

0

45.5

11

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

37.5

11-T

0

11.2

48.7

14

4

0

52.7

12

Tabitha Lee

The Brit

37.5

11-T

0

0

37.5

8

16

0

53.5

13

Mikki Kapaun

Colonial Prospector

42

21

0

0

42

12

12

0

54

15

Amy Atkins

Dios

39

15-T

0

14.8

53.8

15

0

0

53.8

14

Darren Chiacchia

Summertime II

33

2-T

20

10.4

63.4

16

4

0

67.4

16

Jocelyn Kriss

Highland Dancer

33.5

5-T

20

13.2

66.7

17

4

1

71.7

17

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Casper Blue

37.5

11-T

60

2

99.5

19

0

0

99.5

18

Jonathan Holling

Dinero

39.5

17

40

15.6

95.1

18

4

1

100.1

19

Genevieve Christianson

Sunnyland Patryk

40

18-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

42.5

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lesley Grant

Call Me Super

39

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ann Thal

Galileo

21.5

1

0

2.8

24.3

1

0

0

24.3

1

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

25

3

0

0

25

2

4

0

29

2

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurance

32.5

11

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

33

12-T

0

0

33

5

4

0

37

4

Bridget Belson

One Dollar

22.5

2

0

8.4

30.9

3

8

0

38.9

5

Jen Tankel

Impulsive

35

16

0

4.4

39.4

6

0

0

39.4

6

Whitney Harris

Anakin

26

4

20

2

48

8

0

0

48

7

Robbi Moon

Kismet

31

8-T

20

8

59

10

0

1

60

8

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

27.5

6

20

7.2

54.7

9

8

0

62.7

9

Erin Harris

Lady By Heck

40

18

0

4.8

44.8

7

20

0

64.8

10

Marty Starman

There's No Question

35.5

17

20

11.6

67.1

11

0

0

67.1

11

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

34

14-T

40

5.2

79.2

12

0

0

79.2

12

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

34

14-T

40

7.2

81.2

13

8

0

89.2

13

Madeline Carduner

Lost My Sock

29.5

7

60

24.8

114.3

14

0

0

114.3

14

Jessie Stegall

Kioti

26.5

5

80

19.2

125.7

16

4

0

129.7

15

Beth Pahl

Cartequine

43

19

80

17.2

140.2

17

4

0

144.2

16

Peter Berk

Symphony

32

10

60

33.6

125.6

15

8

19

152.6

17

Heather Norman

Serendipity

31

8-T

65

96.8

192.8

18

0

0

192.8

18

Shawn Ferguson

Osiris

33

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alex Livengood

Bakubah

32

1

0

0

32

1

0

0

32

1

Lindsay Houston

Valderama

34.5

2

8

0

42.5

3

0

0

42.5

2

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

42

5

0

0

42

2

0

2.4

44.4

3

Laura Wasala

Double Agent

40.5

3-T

4

0

44.5

4-T

0

0

44.5

4

Caitlin Foster

Bubba-Licious

44.5

8

0

0

44.5

4-T

0

0

44.5

5

Meredith Grieff

True Brit

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

6

0

0

45.5

6

Brittany Fore

Snippity Doo-Dah

46

10

0

0

46

7

0

1.2

47.2

7

Marguerite Love

Wachovia

46.5

11

0

2

48.5

8

0

0

48.5

8

Madeline Backus

P.S. American Girl

51

13

0

0

51

9-T

0

0

51

9

Lindsey Comstock

Scarlett

43.5

7

0

13

56.5

13

0

0

56.5

10

Emily Carey

Oceanna

51.5

14

0

0

51.5

11

20

0

71.5

11

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

43

6

8

0

51

9-T

20

0.8

71.8

12

Aaron Beltran-Davies

Dixie Myra

53.5

16

0

0

53.5

12

20

1.6

75.1

13

Rachael Haase

Wilson

47.5

12

8

13

68.5

15

20

0

88.5

14

Katherine Kratina

Cocoa

53

15

4

0

57

14

R

R

R

R

Bailey Herring

Gland Slam

40.5

3-T

0

0

40.5

E

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pamela Wood

Trelane

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

Sharon Will

Kopeck de Gamet

26

2

4

0

30

2

0

0

30

2

Chelsea Martin

Rocket Power

32

4

0

0

32

3

0

0

32

3

Danielle Durette

Kilkenny's In the Black

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

Bonnie Calhoun

Gunner II

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

5

Rebecca Mecke

Andorra La Vella

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

4.4

37.9

6

Kathie Robinson

Bo Diddly

34

10

0

5

39

11

0

0

39

7

Maria Chambers

Murphy

33.5

7-T

4

0

37.5

10

0

2

39.5

8

Courtney Crawford

Flashy Secretariat

33

6

0

4

37

9

0

3.6

40.6

9

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

41

15

0

0

41

12-T

0

0

41

10

Caren Starman

Sky's The Limit

36

13

0

5

41

12-T

0

2.8

43.8

11

Lesli Cohen

Lambourn Lad

42

16

0

0

42

14

0

4

46

12

Cindy Ward

Aslan

34.5

11-T

4

13

51.5

17

0

0

51.5

13

Wendy McEntire

It's All About Me

31

3

4

1

36

8

0

16

52

14

Allana Marchand

Bashardt

38

14

8

1

47

16

0

8

55

15

Sally Crane

Dance With Me

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

15

0

15.6

61.1

16

Catherine Peak

Strumming

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

7

0

65.6

100.1

17

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Carter

King of Destiny

33

3-T

0

0

33

3-T

0

0

33

1

Martha Lambert

Lori Darlin

33

3-T

0

0

33

3-T

0

0

33

2

Hannah Whalen

Night Train

34

5-T

0

0

34

5-T

0

0

34

3

Jaclyn Burke

Lilly

34

5-T

0

0

34

5-T

0

0

34

4

Matthew Trynoski

Riva

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

5

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

26

2

0

0

26

1

0

11.2

37.2

6

Hilda Donahue

Dazzle Me

37.5

11-T

0

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

7

Denise Rath

Carlingford Top Of The Class

37.5

11-T

0

1

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

8

Kim Welna

Intelligent Mischief

36

10

4

0

40

11

0

0.4

40.4

9

Alexis Brown

Wotan Von Wolkenstein II

25

1

4

0

29

2

0

15.2

44.2

10

Ralph L. Hill

Repeat Offender

40.5

16

4

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

11

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

39

15

8

0

47

15

0

0

47

12

Rebecca Berry

Nostradamus

35

8-T

4

14

53

16

0

0

53

13

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin Sonoma

35

8-T

0

0

35

8

20

0

55

14

Leslie Hicks

Joyvial Poragon

38.5

14

4

0

42.5

13

80

21.2

143.7

15

Kim Davies

Deerfields Raider

37.5

11-T

4

0

41.5

12

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

24

1

0

0

24

1

0

0

24

1

Ralph L. Hill

Final Watch

34

4

0

0

34

3

0

0

34

2

Michael Godfrey

Fletcher

28

2

0

0

28

2

0

6.8

34.8

3

Jennifer Holling

Quantum Leap XX

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

Ty McClung

Doingtimeatthefront

37

6-T

0

0

37

5-T

0

0

37

5

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

37

6-T

0

0

37

5-T

0

0

37

6

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Tabitha

38

9

0

0

38

7

0

0

38

7

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

37

6-T

0

2

39

8

0

0

39

8

Hilda Donahue

Godsend

42

11

0

1

43

10

0

0

43

9

Brittany Meyer

What You Will

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

10

Wendy Low

Balu Moon Rizing

45

15-T

0

0

45

12

0

0

45

11

Kristen Bond

Devils Advocate

44

12-T

4

0

48

13

0

0

48

12

Maren Foster

Scanno

44

12-T

8

0

52

14

20

4

76

13

Hilda Donahue

Ufomystic

32

3

4

28

64

16

20

12

96

14

Preston Wofford

Amore'

40

10

0

0

40

9

80

0

120

15

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

53.5

17

8

1

62.5

15

60

22

144.5

16

Robbi Moon

Grey Wind Lunar

45

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Rainman

20

1

0

0

20

1

0

0

20

1

Sonny Little

ABdulah's Atticus

29

2

0

0

29

2

0

0

29

2

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

33

4

0

0

33

4

0

0

33

3

Janet Andrews

Majik Spell

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

Virginia Rowsell

Damien

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

Catherine Belzer

Jackson

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

37

9

0

0

37

8

0

0

37

7

Monica Spitzer

Short Stop

45

14

0

0

45

10

0

2

47

8

Anna Welch

Speedy

43

13

4

0

47

12

0

0.8

47.8

9

Donna Smith

Tyrell

39.5

10

4

2

45.5

11

0

4.8

50.3

10

Rob Thiry

Finesse

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

20

0

50.5

11

Lucy Tudor

Pay The Price

42

11-T

8

0

50

13

0

4

54

12

Emily Torrey

Sky Harbour

35

6

0

3

38

9

20

0

58

13

Beth O'Rourke

Knot's Landing

42

11-T

8

10

60

14

0

12.8

72.8

14

Patricia Hall

Serious Ability

46

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura Helfer

Fancy Feet

53.5

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nadine Hornberger

As You Will

44.2

5

0

0

44.2

4

0

0

44.2

1

Kodie Carpenter

Napoleon

33.2

1

4

0

37.2

1

0

8

45.2

2

Ashleigh Elkins

Cody XIII

42.6

3-T

0

0

42.6

3

0

6.4

49

3

Tyler Moore

Tymes A Wastin

50

9-T

4

0

54

7

0

0

54

4

Alex Legault

Just kidding

53.2

11-T

4

9

66.2

8

0

0

66.2

5

Jena Terrio

Poacher's Game

46.3

7

0

0

46.3

6

60

1.2

107.5

6

Jenna Cocklin

Simply Irresistible

45.3

6

0

0

45.3

5

E

E

E

E

Jill Porto

Limited Edition

40

2

0

0

40

2

E

E

E

E

Tara Taylor

Good Golly Miss Molly

50

9-T

16

37

103

10

E

E

E

E

Lauren Nicole Hester

Yuletide Legacy

53.2

11-T

12

10

75.2

9

E

E

E

E

Taylor Foote

Bouncen Tigger

46.8

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Samantha Crovella

Phocus

42.6

3-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samantha Porter

Finding Neverland

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

Barbara Fraley

Over The Moon

41.1

3

0

0

41.1

2

0

0

41.1

2

Julie Nygaard

Keep The Rhythm

44.7

6

0

0

44.7

3

0

0

44.7

3

Karena Smith

Octavius

47.4

7

0

0

47.4

4

0

0

47.4

4

Holly Benjamin

Sunset Strip

51.1

9

0

0

51.1

6

0

0

51.1

5

Linnea Boyce

Rebuy

50.5

8

0

1

51.5

7

0

0

51.5

6

Linnea Boyce

Australian For Beer

54.2

10

8

0

62.2

9

0

0

62.2

7

Barbara Miller

Tsunami IV

56.8

11

4

0

60.8

8

20

0

80.8

8

Christina Catechis

Trixie

44.2

5

4

0

48.2

5

E

E

E

E

Denise Barry

Dunlavin Pin Tin

39

2

8

31

78

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sue Hiller

Lady's Dream Girl

42.1

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maria Chambers

Lily

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

Kristine Gallgher

Bunowen

31.6

1

4

0

35.6

2

0

4.8

40.4

2

Sonya Crampton

Central Vance

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

3

Ruth Ann Pastuck

Regalito

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

4

Dorothy Crowell

Maplewood's Piccadilly

37.4

5

4

0

41.4

6

20

14

75.4

5

Teresa Loughlin

Burnt Sienna

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

3

20

18

75.9

6

Merance Adams

Paint Me Silver

34.7

3

4

21

59.7

10

20

12

91.7

7

Lillian Dowd

Rambo van Reeshof

37.9

6-T

4

17

58.9

9

20

12.8

91.7

8

Julie O'Connell

Milo

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

7

60

0

102.6

9

Morgan Tucker

Hollywood

51.1

14

12

37

100.1

12

0

9.2

109.3

10

Irene Lampton

Cosmo

49

13

0

1

50

8

60

26

136

11

Maria Brazil

Mamselle du Dun

42.1

10

0

18

60.1

11

E

E

E

E

Abigail Allen

Fords Mill

35.3

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

G. John Weir

BJ

47.9

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E