EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Rocking Horse Spring Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
March 16 - 18, 2007

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ruthie Harbison

Ringfort Tinkatoo

35.9

1

0

0

35.9

1

0

0

35.9

1

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

42.1

2

4

0

46.1

2

0

6.8

52.9

2

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

45.5

4

16

3

64.5

6

0

6.8

71.3

3

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

43.1

3

4

0

47.1

3

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman II

51.0

6

8

1

60.0

5

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

Danielle Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

45.9

5

12

0

57.9

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

1

0

0

34.1

1

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

44.1

16

0

0

44.1

8

0

8

52.1

2

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

31.4

2

4

0

35.4

3

0

22

57.4

3

Stephanie Baer

Latida

35.9

7

4

0

39.9

6

0

18

57.9

4

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

35.5

5-T

4

0

39.5

5

20

0

59.5

5

Peter Green

Evening Shade

35.5

5-T

4

1

40.5

7

0

20.8

61.3

6

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

4

20

13.6

72.6

7

LisaMarie Bishop

Beetle Bailey

53.8

18

0

2

55.8

14

20

42.8

118.6

8

Steuart Pittman

Salute The Truth

54.5

19

4

11

69.5

16

40

28

137.5

9

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

41.0

12

12

8

61.0

15

E

E

E

E

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi

39.3

10

12

0

51.3

12

E

E

E

E

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

42.8

14

16

12

70.8

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ocotillo

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Marcia Kulak

Mac's Gold

37.9

8

8

0

45.9

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Erin Spohr

Corner Street

42.1

13

0

9

51.1

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karl Slezak

Showdown

40.7

11

0

4

44.7

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hugh Servia

Connelly Road

43.5

15

8

0

51.5

13

MR

MR

MR

MR

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

31.0

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Colin Davidson

Matchpoint

45.2

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

33.3

4

0

1

34.3

1

0

0

34.3

1

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer For Me

31.1

2

4

0

35.1

2

0

0

35.1

2

Alexandra Kraushaar

Romancing

34.4

5

4

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

41.1

6

0

4

45.1

4

0

0

45.1

4

Kathleen Richards

Case Closed II

45.2

8

0

0

45.2

5

0

0

45.2

5

Brett Elise Handy

Sophie Belle

41.9

7

16

0

57.9

7

0

0

57.9

6

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

27.0

1

8

20

55.0

6

60

0

115.0

7

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurance

32.2

3

16

29

77.2

8

40

13.2

130.4

8

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

29.3

2

4

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

Karen O'Connor

Pinney North

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

4

0

0

41.5

3

Dani Sussman

Bubbles at Bricky

32.6

3-T

4

5

41.6

5

0

0

41.6

4

Kyle Carter

Inmidair

44.4

14

0

2

46.4

8

0

0

46.4

5

Kyle Carter

Past Due

44.1

13

4

0

48.1

9

0

0

48.1

6

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

45.2

15

4

2

51.2

11

0

0

51.2

7

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

35.9

7-T

12

6

53.9

12

0

10

63.9

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

38.9

9

0

0

38.9

3

40

8.4

87.3

9

Selena O'Hanlon

Wonderwoman

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

6

60

6

108.2

10

Peter Green

In The Fog

34.1

5

4

5

43.1

7

60

24.4

127.5

11

Steuart Pittman

Runaway Patriot

40.0

10

16

0

56.0

13

60

16

132.0

12

Leslie Law

XXX Star

32.6

3-T

4

12

48.6

10

E

E

E

E

Erin Spohr

Sportsfield Cill Cuaile

35.9

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Wendy Lewis

High Noon

28.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hilda Donahue

Godsend

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

28.2

2-T

0

0

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

28.2

2-T

4

0

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

2

Kyle Carter

Charley Farley

32.2

8

0

1

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

30.4

5

4

0

34.4

6

0

0

34.4

4

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

31.1

6-T

0

3

34.1

5

0

3.2

37.3

5

Bruce Davidson Sr

Always Randy

33.0

9

4

1

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

6

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

27.4

1

8

3

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

7

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

40.4

18

0

0

40.4

11

0

0

40.4

8

Kyle Carter

Bakubah

33.7

10-T

8

3

44.7

12

0

0

44.7

9

Hugh Servia

Spicey Betty

33.7

10-T

16

0

49.7

14-T

0

0

49.7

10

Karen O'Connor

Look at That

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

2

20

0

50.0

11

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

36.7

15

8

5

49.7

14-T

0

9.6

59.3

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

35.2

12-T

16

10

61.2

16

0

1.2

62.4

13

Hilda Donahue

Wizard of Ashmore

31.1

6-T

4

0

35.1

7

40

8.8

83.9

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sex Appeal

35.6

14

16

22

73.6

17

E

E

E

E

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

38.9

17

16

32

86.9

18

R

R

R

R

Donna Smith

Whitness

35.2

12-T

0

3

38.2

9

R

R

R

R

Hans Gerling

Marrakesh

38.5

16

4

3

45.5

13

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Hidden Brook

32.2

1-T

0

0

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

Alicia Doucette

Abbey Rhode

35.6

6-T

0

0

35.6

3

0

0

35.6

2

Ruthie Harbison

Dun and Dusted

36.3

8-T

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

4

Jordan McDonald

Top Drawer

32.2

1-T

4

1

37.2

6

0

0

37.2

5

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

35.6

6-T

0

3

38.6

8

0

0

38.6

6

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

38.2

12

0

4

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

7

Laine Ashker

Divine Intervention (CAN)

43.0

18-T

4

0

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

8

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

42.6

17

4

0

46.6

11

0

0.8

47.4

9

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

34.8

4-T

12

1

47.8

13

0

0

47.8

10

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda II

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

20

0

53.7

11

Karen O'Connor

Kenzo de la Roque

36.3

8-T

0

1

37.3

7

20

2.8

60.1

12

Ruth Armstrong

Frenchman

42.2

16

0

21

63.2

15

0

0

63.2

13

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

34.8

4-T

4

28

66.8

16

0

0

66.8

14

Sonya Crampton

Judge John

38.5

13

8

29

75.5

17

0

0

75.5

15

Tricia Dahms

Amazing Legacy

41.5

15

20

16

77.5

18

0

12.8

90.3

16

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

43.0

18-T

4

11

58.0

14

E

E

E

E

Curtis Barbour

Rigaudon

37.8

11

0

1

38.8

9

E

E

E

E

Darren Chiacchia

C.T.S. Casey

38.9

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay

43.0

18-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Justine Dutton

Samson VIII

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Maley Coombs

Potten

26.7

HC

4

1

31.7

HC

0

1.2

32.9

HC

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

3

0

0

37.7

2

Rosemary Strong

Irish Endeavor

40.0

10

0

1

41.0

4

0

0

41.0

3

Julia Keller

Cousteau

36.7

7

0

6

42.7

6

0

0

42.7

4

Camilla Topham

Eli

35.2

5

0

9

44.2

7

0

0

44.2

5

Timothy Bourke

Mystic William

40.4

11-T

4

0

44.4

9-T

0

0

44.4

6

Linda Bammann

Wall Street Whisper

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

20

1.6

49.8

7

Betsy Harrison

Ticket To Ride

40.4

11-T

4

0

44.4

9-T

20

0

64.4

8

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

35.9

6

20

0

55.9

14

20

1.6

77.5

9

Emily Reed

Victory Dance

32.6

3

8

6

46.6

11

20

11.6

78.2

10

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

39.3

9

0

5

44.3

8

40

0

84.3

11

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

44.8

14

12

4

60.8

15

E

E

E

E

Chelsea Martin

Carrington

37.0

8

8

8

53.0

12

E

E

E

E

Judith Grove

Know Illusion

50.4

15

4

0

54.4

13

E

E

E

E

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

41.5

13

0

1

42.5

5

R

R

R

R

Kirsten Braden

Madox

54.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Master Peace

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

Jonathan Holling

Hudson's Bay

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

Kyle Carter

O-Topia

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

3

Cristin Stoop

Ravenna

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

5-T

0

1.6

32.1

5

Sonny Little

Abdulah's Atticus

32.1

11

0

2

34.1

9

0

0

34.1

6

Beth Murphy-Keane

Fair Deal

30.5

5-T

0

2

32.5

8

0

4

36.5

7

Trish Green

Westward Look

31.1

8-T

4

2

37.1

12

0

0.8

37.9

8

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

34.7

13

4

0

38.7

15

0

0

38.7

9

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

37.4

16

0

3

40.4

18

0

0

40.4

10

Chelsey Adams

Twix

41.6

24

0

0

41.6

21

0

0

41.6

11

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

35.3

14

0

0

35.3

10

0

7.6

42.9

12

Clarissa Wilmerding

The Optimist

40.0

21

4

0

44.0

22

0

0

44.0

13

Leslie Law

Quality King

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

5-T

0

21.6

52.1

14

Robin Bass

Richy Rich

33.2

12

4

0

37.2

13

20

0

57.2

15

Susan Tuckerman

Petite Flower

40.5

22-T

0

0

40.5

19

20

0

60.5

16

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

39.0

19

0

0

39.0

16

20

3.6

62.6

17

Julia Keller

Cabernet

42.1

25

8

8

58.1

24

0

5.6

63.7

18

Pamela Wiedemann

MacGyver

31.1

8-T

4

5

40.1

17

0

23.6

63.7

19

Maia Allen

Classic Courage

38.4

17-T

0

0

38.4

14

20

7.2

65.6

20

Samantha Taylor

Walk The Line

39.5

20

8

0

47.5

23

20

8.4

75.9

21

Kathleen Blauth

Mystic My

40.5

22-T

0

1

41.5

20

20

18.8

80.3

22

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Grace

36.3

15

0

0

36.3

11

E

E

E

E

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

31.6

10

0

0

31.6

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Ohmes

Menlo Castle

38.4

17-T

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

26.8

3

0

0

26.8

3

0

1.6

28.4

2

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

27.9

4

0

1

28.9

4

0

0.8

29.7

3

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

0

1.2

30.7

4

Ralph L. Hill

Final Watch

31.1

7-T

0

0

31.1

6-T

0

0

31.1

5

Kyle Carter

Saluuts Surprise

31.1

7-T

0

0

31.1

6-T

0

0

31.1

6

Susan Tuckerman

Mystic Cadence

30.5

6

4

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

7

Karl Slezak

Amirra

31.1

7-T

0

0

31.1

6-T

0

3.6

34.7

8

Ann Geoghegan

Marigold

34.7

12

0

0

34.7

10

0

3.2

37.9

9

Anisa Tracy

Tigger

31.6

10

0

6

37.6

12

0

2

39.6

10

Robin Bass

Nosey Parker

35.8

15

4

0

39.8

14

0

0

39.8

11

Courtney Olmstead

Kosmo

37.9

16

4

0

41.9

17

0

0.8

42.7

12

Monica Spitzer

Spyder

40.5

22

4

0

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

13

Kyle Carter

Our Smarty

38.4

17-T

0

0

38.4

13

0

6.8

45.2

14

Jeanie Hannen

Bimini Twist

38.4

17-T

8

0

46.4

20

0

0.8

47.2

15

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

35.3

13-T

0

0

35.3

11

0

12.8

48.1

16

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

32.6

11

4

12

48.6

21

0

9.6

58.2

17

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

20

12.4

58.7

18

Allyson Green

Storm Chaser

39.0

19

0

1

40.0

15

20

10.4

70.4

19

Kerri Short

Beltane

35.3

13-T

4

2

41.3

16

E

E

E

E

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

46.3

23

4

0

50.3

22

E

E

E

E

Donna Smith

Dunlavin Fox

39.5

20

4

0

43.5

18

E

E

E

E

Leah Khorsandian

Chant de Destin

40.0

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Rapport

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

2

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

3

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

4.4

31.2

4

Donna Smith

Ducati

34.2

11

0

0

34.2

10

0

0.8

35.0

5

Hans Gerling

Faith II

32.1

8-T

0

0

32.1

8-T

0

3.2

35.3

6

Maggie Sharp

Okare

35.3

13-T

0

0

35.3

11

0

0.8

36.1

7

Cathy Wieschhoff

Tequesteris

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

5

0

8

37.0

8

Katie Daratony

Ice Man

39.0

16

0

0

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

9

Kathryn Duke

In A Nutshell (CAN)

40.5

19

0

0

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

10

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

34.7

12

8

0

42.7

18

0

0

42.7

11

Ann Geoghegan

Franchesco

35.3

13-T

4

0

39.3

14

20

8

67.3

12

Eric Dierks

Text

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

6

20

30.8

80.3

13

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

39.5

17-T

0

0

39.5

15

20

27.2

86.7

14

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

32.1

8-T

0

0

32.1

8-T

40

27.2

99.3

15

Olivia Fajen

Flashy Jag

35.8

15

0

3

38.8

12

E

E

E

E

Irene Lampton

Jaguar

31.6

7

0

0

31.6

7

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Carter

Roger's Hill

42.1

20

0

0

42.1

17

R

R

R

R

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

39.5

17-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lesley Grant

Fab

33.7

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

Jill Bobel

Double XL

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

3

Craig Peterson

The Countryman

38.4

4

0

3

41.4

6

0

0.4

41.8

4

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

41.1

8

4

0

45.1

8

0

0

45.1

5

Timothy Bourke

Mischief 's Replica

43.7

9

4

0

47.7

9

0

0

47.7

6

Kristen Johnson

Oliver's Sword

44.2

10

4

0

48.2

10

0

0

48.2

7

Michael Godfrey

Papillon Z

39.5

5-T

4

1

44.5

7

0

14

58.5

8

Ayron Young

Niko

39.5

5-T

0

0

39.5

4

40

26.4

105.9

9

Madeline Carduner

Zappa

44.7

11-T

8

2

54.7

13

40

18.8

113.5

10

Rebecca Mecke

Andorra La Vella

48.4

14

20

34

102.4

14

0

18.8

121.2

11

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

44.7

11-T

4

0

48.7

11

60

27.6

136.3

12

Katie Bleyer

Glitterati

45.3

13

4

0

49.3

12

105

35.6

189.9

13

Kimberly Kojima

Mr. Chuffy

36.8

3

0

1

37.8

3

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

0

0.4

35.7

1

Casey Osborne

Center Stage

38.4

5-T

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

2

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

38.4

5-T

0

1

39.4

7

0

0.8

40.2

3

Jessica DiGenova

El Paso

42.1

HC

0

0

42.1

HC

0

0

42.1

HC

Jordan Littrell

SixMileBridge

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

4

Allana Marchand

Bashardt

42.6

12

4

0

46.6

10

0

4

50.6

5

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

46.8

13

0

0

46.8

11

0

7.6

54.4

6

Leyna Merrill

Craighaven Tyrone

52.1

15

8

0

60.1

14

0

4.8

64.9

7

Melissa Schening

Fast Eddy

39.0

7-T

8

11

58.0

13

0

7.2

65.2

8

Nicole Zullo

Sophisticated Fun

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

20

11.2

71.2

9

Natascha Eickert

Mr Lucky Charms

49.5

14

0

7

56.5

12

0

19.2

75.7

10

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

20

21.6

79.0

11

Sarah Anne Hoots

Hafflicht

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

40

12.8

87.0

12

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

41.6

10

8

12

61.6

15

20

13.2

94.8

13

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

6

65

37.6

141.6

14

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Timothy Bourke

Tabitha

45.3

6-T

0

0

45.3

3-T

0

0

45.3

1

Michelle Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

36.3

1-T

4

5

45.3

3-T

0

0

45.3

2

Maria Chambers

Lily

45.8

9

0

0

45.8

6

0

0

45.8

3

Nicole Zullo

Secret Treaty

42.6

5

4

0

46.6

7

0

0

46.6

4

Sara McKenna

Bleak House

45.3

6-T

0

0

45.3

3-T

0

8

53.3

5

Catherine Whalen

Ima Ruby

36.3

1-T

0

3

39.3

1

20

2

61.3

6

Karen Moran

Fraggle Rock

41.1

4

0

0

41.1

2

20

6

67.1

7

Sonya Crampton

Counterpoint

43.7

HC

0

6

49.7

HC

0

19.6

69.3

HC

Alessandra Allen-Shinn

Dutchmans Music

52.6

11

12

6

70.6

10

0

6

76.6

8

Wendy Low

Balu Moon Rizing

45.3

6-T

4

2

51.3

9

20

14

85.3

9

Tracey Corey

Patriot's Pride

46.3

10

4

0

50.3

8

105

85.6

240.9

10

Peter Berk

Symphony

38.4

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Montgomery

Legato

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

2

26.7

1

Betsy Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

3

0

1

31.0

2

Stephanie Davis

Agnes Gray

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

3

Vanessa Rogers

Absolute

32.6

8

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

4

Maria Chambers

Final Coat of Paint

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

5

Karena Smith

Octavius

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

6

8

0

49.1

6

Sharon Will

Kopeck De Gamet

31.6

7

20

1.6

53.2

7

0

0

53.2

7

Sophie Koch

Checkmate

37.4

11

20

0

57.4

8

0

0

57.4

8

Jessica Bruen

Mikey Likes It

40.0

12

20

6.4

66.4

9

0

0

66.4

9

Raina King

Grafton

29.5

4

40

0

69.5

10

0

0

69.5

10

Sophia Pinto

Aviator

26.8

2

40

2.8

69.6

11

0

0

69.6

11

Deirdre Givens

Gritis Magic

46.8

14

20

6.4

73.2

12

4

0

77.2

12

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

35.8

9-T

60

0

95.8

13

0

0

95.8

13

Anne Barron

Courageous

35.8

9-T

60

27.6

123.4

14

R

R

R

R

Mary Ables Ray

Mr. Persnickety

54.7

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Hall

Nordic Image

52.1

15

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alison Burnett

Isis

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Denise Barry

L'Cedric

32.1

2

0

1.2

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

2

Sophia Pinto

Helvetia

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

3-T

0

0

34.7

3

Kathryn Stokes

Forsythe Jones

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4

Chris Cox

Winslow Arizona

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

3-T

4

2

40.7

5

Samantha Clark

Asterion

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

5-T

4

4

43.8

6

Krista Wilson

Duchess Of Durbin

33.7

3

0

14

47.7

8

0

0

47.7

7

Meghan Richey

Simply Sublime

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

7

8

0

50.6

8

Rachael Haase

Fascination II

34.7

4-T

20

0

54.7

9

4

0

58.7

9

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

34.7

4-T

20

0.4

55.1

10

4

8

67.1

10

Hilary Clevinger

Polar Express

50.0

11

65

2.8

117.8

11

0

0

117.8

11

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Baer

Silky Blue Breeze

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

Jeanie Hannen

Raindance

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

34.2

8-T

0

0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

William Ward III

Endless Quest

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

Karl Slezak

Harley

37.9

15

0

0

37.9

9

0

1

38.9

6

Ruthie Harbison

Garcon

35.3

10-T

0

0

35.3

5

4

0

39.3

7

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

41.1

18-T

0

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

8

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Moulin Rouge

37.4

14

0

0

37.4

8

4

0

41.4

9

Elizabeth Williams

Smartie Blue

43.7

21

0

0

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

10

Leslie Hicks

Aslan

44.2

22-T

0

0

44.2

14-T

0

0

44.2

11

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

6

8

0

44.3

12

Julie OConnell

On The Rocks

35.3

10-T

0

10

45.3

16

0

0

45.3

13

Melanie C. Atkins

Greta

32.6

3

0

12.8

45.4

18

0

0

45.4

14

Erin Spohr

Ella GS

38.4

16

0

0

38.4

10

8

0

46.4

15

Casey McKissock

Northern Comet

44.2

22-T

0

0

44.2

14-T

4

0

48.2

16

Michael Godfrey

Darling

33.7

6-T

0

11.6

45.3

17

0

3

48.3

17

Genevieve Christianson

Sunnyland Patryk

33.2

4-T

0

6.8

40.0

11

12

0

52.0

18

Simone Cormier

Dynatraitor

41.1

18-T

0

4.8

45.9

19

12

0

57.9

19

Madison Foote

Oberon D'Orange

43.2

20

20

4

67.2

20

0

0

67.2

20

Andrew Palmer

Fortoula

33.7

6-T

65

0

98.7

21

4

0

102.7

21

Paula Bradley

Willpower

34.2

8-T

40

25.2

99.4

22

4

13

116.4

22

Chelsey Adams

Butter Cream

46.3

25

60

22.8

129.1

23

8

0

137.1

23

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

45.3

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Denise Rath

Corinthian Sprit

39.0

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Janet Andrews

Wachovia

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

1

26.3

1

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

Maren Foster

Rocket Tour

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Leah Panzica Snowden

My Ero

33.2

9-T

0

0

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

4

Erin Spohr

April Snow

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

5

Marcea Funk

Creed

33.7

11-T

0

0.8

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

Kimberly Kojima

George

35.8

14-T

0

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

7

Julie OConnell

River Keeper

29.5

3

0

6.4

35.9

9

0

0

35.9

8

Emilee Libby

Classical King

37.4

17

0

0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

9

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

40.0

18-T

0

0

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

10

Donna Smith

Tutanikai

32.6

8

0

0

32.6

5

8

0

40.6

11

Catherine Belzer

Jackson

35.8

14-T

0

6

41.8

13

0

0

41.8

12

Michael Godfrey

Damian

30.5

5-T

0

15.6

46.1

15

0

0

46.1

13

Adrienne Iorio

Larkalot

40.0

18-T

0

0

40.0

11-T

8

0

48.0

14

Tina Thompson

Miss Temptor

42.6

21-T

0

4

46.6

16

4

3

53.6

15

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

33.2

9-T

20

0

53.2

17

4

0

57.2

16

Ashley Beheler

Sky's The Limit

42.1

20

20

0.4

62.5

19

0

0

62.5

17

Cristin Stoop

Kosette

33.7

11-T

20

0.4

54.1

18

12

0

66.1

18

Robbi Moon

Kismet

33.7

11-T

0

36.8

70.5

20

4

0

74.5

19

Laurel Meck

Tyron

32.1

7

60

28.4

120.5

21

8

0

128.5

20

Alexandra Holdbrooks

Go Bragh's GAP

47.4

23

65

37.6

150.0

22

0

0

150.0

21

Peter Green

Echo

42.6

21-T

0

0

42.6

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Christiana Ober

Call Me Clifton

35.8

14-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Green

My Cousin Veni

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Stephanie Baer

Zohar

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Robin Walker

Ike

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

3

Erin Spohr

Arie GS

32.6

7-T

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

4

Bridget Belson

One Dollar

31.1

3-T

0

0

31.1

3

0

2

33.1

5

Marcia Kulak

Gala

32.6

7-T

0

1.6

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

6

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

7

Selena O'Hanlon

La Boheme Z

35.8

11-T

0

0

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

8

Samantha Britton

Redwood Danger Mouse

36.8

13-T

0

0.8

37.6

11

0

0

37.6

9

Nikki Siluk

Dig This Coyote

38.4

15

0

0

38.4

12

4

0

42.4

10

Kimberly Hudson

Teagan Star

35.8

11-T

0

0

35.8

8-T

8

0

43.8

11

Melissa Glantz

Vaquero III

40.5

17

0

0

40.5

13

8

0

48.5

12

Jeanie Hannen

My North Star

43.7

19

0

6

49.7

14

4

0

53.7

13

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Pegase de Hanomar

31.1

3-T

20

0

51.1

15

4

1

56.1

14

Denise Rath

FedEx

39.5

16

20

1.2

60.7

16

0

0

60.7

15

Kyle Carter

False Economy

47.4

20

20

27.2

94.6

17

8

0

102.6

16

Jennifer Miller

Cryin At The Bar

36.8

13-T

0

0

36.8

10

E

E

E

E

Jodie Vella-Gregory

After Hours

41.1

18

60

0

101.1

E

E

E

E

E

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

32.1

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Holling

Domestic Dispute

35.3

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

25.0

2

0

2.8

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

31.0

4-T

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Jordan Iovino

Ursul W

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

Louise Marchand

Irish Flight

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

Grace Atkins

Feel the Sensation

39.0

10

0

2.8

41.8

5

0

0

41.8

5

Angela Posani

Risky Business

37.0

9

0

5.2

42.2

6

0

0

42.2

6

Teresa Uddo

Tatonka

46.0

18-T

0

0

46.0

7-T

0

0

46.0

7

Brittany Fore

Olympic Dancer

46.0

18-T

0

0

46.0

7-T

0

0

46.0

8

Jamie Doty

Bella Notte

44.5

16-T

0

2.4

46.9

9-T

4

0

50.9

9

Charlotte Collier

Pandamonium

40.5

12

0

6.4

46.9

9-T

4

0

50.9

10

cori nichols

Eventponies.com

31.0

4-T

20

0

51.0

11

0

0

51.0

11

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

40.0

11

0

15.2

55.2

12

0

0

55.2

12

Mattie Martin

Brave Heart

44.5

16-T

20

0

64.5

13

0

0

64.5

13

Taylor Foote

Bouncen Tigger

42.0

13

40

0

82.0

14

0

0

82.0

14

Janice Joad

Watson's Lucy

48.0

21

40

0

88.0

15

0

0

88.0

15

Jamie Doty

Merlin

49.0

22

40

0

89.0

16

0

0

89.0

16

Kim Zimich

Wata Bankroll

58.0

23

125

85.6

268.6

17

0

0

268.6

17

Rosemarie Albrizio

Scotia Dancer

27.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jill Porto

Expatriot

34.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Charlotte Collier

Dipped in Chocolate

43.0

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ashleigh Elkins

Spark The Fire

23.0

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Chuck McGrath

Catfish

43.5

15

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kim Smith

Lands End

47.5

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Irving

Lela

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

4

0

39.0

1

Maren Foster

Scanno

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

4

5

46.5

2

Shandiss Wewiora

Glenashton

53.5

12

0

0

53.5

3

0

0

53.5

3

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

41.5

8-T

20

0

61.5

6

0

0

61.5

4

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

38.0

4

20

0

58.0

4

4

0

62.0

5

Linnea Boyce

Artrageous

59.0

13

0

0

59.0

5

4

2

65.0

6

Emily Carey

Oceanna

41.0

7

85

0

126.0

8

0

0

126.0

7

Sharon Will

Tokaji

32.0

1

60

25.2

117.2

7

8

1

126.2

8

Sonya Crampton

Ballencrieff's Brogan

38.5

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Catherine Fruth

Could Be Should Be

38.5

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

41.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Catherine Whalen

Allegra

47.5

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sarah Dunkerton

Kit

46.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nikki Wisnick

High Commanchero

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Kathy Savory

Andromeda

33.5

3

0

1.6

35.1

2

0

0

35.1

2

Angie Heggood

Keep the Faith

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

3

Wanda Bibens

Ticking Red

37.5

7-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

0

0

37.5

4

Kelly Hannon

Clew Bay

32.0

1

0

6.8

38.8

7

0

0

38.8

5

Dean Miller

King Leo

37.5

7-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

4

0

41.5

6

Elise Dunkerton

Little Man

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

7

Adrienne Iorio

Wild Genuis

39.5

11-T

0

6.8

46.3

9

0

0

46.3

8

Peg Pfeiffer

Lady Alexandria

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

6

0

9

47.0

9

Lauren Kieffer

Belle Luna

52.0

16

0

0

52.0

10

0

0

52.0

10

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

39.5

11-T

20

0

59.5

11

4

0

63.5

11

Anne Barron

Jumpin Jack Flash

39.0

10

40

10.8

89.8

12

0

0

89.8

12

Tabitha Lee

Tiz Amusing

34.0

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Anna Welch

Archipelago

32.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

CJ Stumpf

Maggie Mae

49.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

CJ Stumpf

Andy IV

44.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC