Rocking Horse Spring Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
March 12 - 14, 2010

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

32.8

2

0

3.2

36.0

3

4

0

40.0

1

Mackenzie Booth

Hyperlite

35.6

7

0

0

35.6

2

12

0

47.6

2

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

42.0

12

0

2

44.0

5

4

0

48.0

3

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

1

4

13

52.2

4

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

34.8

4-T

0

10

44.8

6

8

0

52.8

5

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

37.2

9

0

4.4

41.6

4

12

0

53.6

6

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

43.2

14

0

15.2

58.4

7

0

0

58.4

7

Katelyn Ziegler

Peninsula Lion

42.8

13

0

20.4

63.2

8

0

0

63.2

8

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

34.8

4-T

20

10

64.8

9

8

0

72.8

9

Steph Butts

Peabody

34.0

3

60

43.2

137.2

10

0

0

137.2

10

Isabelle Landry

Espiegle

38.4

10-T

60

43.6

142.0

11

0

0

142.0

11

Sam Elsenaar

Armon

38.4

10-T

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

36.0

8

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

30.0

1

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

1

0

1

36.2

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mastercraft

40.8

9

0

0

40.8

2

0

0

40.8

2

Karl Slezak

As Time Goes By

35.6

5

0

6

41.6

4

4

0

45.6

3

Ashley Leith

Jet

38.4

7-T

0

4

42.4

5

4

0

46.4

4

Becky Roper

Jireh

41.6

10

0

6.8

48.4

6

4

0

52.4

5

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

34.4

2

0

6.4

40.8

3

12

0

52.8

6

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Italica

53.6

19

0

0.4

54.0

8

4

0

58.0

7

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

31.6

1

0

28.8

60.4

9

0

0

60.4

8

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Kairo

50.8

17

0

1.6

52.4

7

12

0

64.4

9

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

38.4

7-T

0

27.6

66.0

10

0

0

66.0

10

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

49.6

15-T

0

20

69.6

11

0

0

69.6

11

Kendal lehari

Daily Edition

42.0

11-T

20

14.8

76.8

12

4

0

80.8

12

Federico Daners

S.V.R. Ron

44.4

14

20

18

82.4

13

8

0

90.4

13

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

34.8

3

40

21.6

96.4

14

0

0

96.4

14

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

38.0

6

80

14.8

132.8

15

4

0

136.8

15

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

52.8

18

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

42.0

11-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Celise Eberle

Clifton Charisma

49.6

15-T

60

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Erin Hinchliffe

Nazrullah

42.0

11-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

33.9

3-T

0

4

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

1

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

32.2

2

0

2.4

34.6

1

4

0

38.6

2

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

35.7

5-T

0

7.6

43.3

4

0

0

43.3

3

Kristen Stowell

Moon Dance

42.2

11

0

3.2

45.4

7

0

0

45.4

4

Felicia Bradley

Garryndruig Albie

36.1

7-T

0

8

44.1

5

4

0

48.1

5

Madeline Backus

Irish Treasure

33.9

3-T

0

10.8

44.7

6

4

0

48.7

6

Autumn Schweiss

The Real Deal

37.4

9

0

8.4

45.8

8

8

0

53.8

7

Katy Nichwander

360

35.7

5-T

20

16

71.7

9

12

0

83.7

8

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

31.7

1

0

10

41.7

3

0

WD

WD

WD

Celise Eberle

Call Me Clifton

36.1

7-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

37.8

10

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

My Boy Bobby

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

Lellie Ward

Peter Pan

37.8

10

0

0

37.8

4

0

1

38.8

3

Andrea Leatherman

triumphe

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

3

4

0

39.2

4

Jamie Price

Poker Run

41.7

20-T

0

0

41.7

6

0

0

41.7

5

Hilda Donahue

Ashmore's Godsend

40.4

17

0

4.4

44.8

8

0

0

44.8

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

River Poet

38.7

13

0

8

46.7

9

0

0

46.7

7

Laura Hampton

Secret Decision

39.6

15-T

0

8.8

48.4

10

0

0

48.4

8

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

34.4

4

0

14.4

48.8

11

0

0

48.8

9

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

37.0

8

0

12.8

49.8

12

0

0

49.8

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Caleb's Pond

44.4

23

0

0

44.4

7

8

0

52.4

11

Kyle Carter

Over It

41.7

20-T

0

16

57.7

13

0

0

57.7

12

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

40.9

18

20

1.2

62.1

14

0

0

62.1

13

Lellie Ward

Next Dance

36.1

6-T

20

12.4

68.5

16

0

0

68.5

14

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

36.1

6-T

0

27.2

63.3

15

8

0

71.3

15

Darrah Alexander

South Park

39.6

15-T

20

12

71.6

20

0

0

71.6

16

Leslie Law

Shirley

37.4

9

20

11.2

68.6

17

4

0

72.6

17

Steph Butts

Sgt. Pepper

42.2

22

20

8.4

70.6

19

4

0

74.6

18

Philippa Humphreys

Rich N Famous

38.3

11-T

0

30.4

68.7

18

0

8

76.7

19

Coren Morgan

Catalina

38.3

11-T

20

20.8

79.1

21

0

0

79.1

20

Alfonso Gomez

Hendrix

39.1

14

0

2.4

41.5

5

0

WD

WD

WD

Laine Ashker

Barracuda

41.3

19

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

27.4

2

20

42.8

90.2

22

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Price

Overdraft

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

Marcia Kulak

Malinga

31.7

11-T

0

0.8

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

2

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

29.1

4-T

0

1.2

30.3

3

4

0

34.3

3

Leahona Rowland

El Paso

31.7

11-T

0

2.8

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

30.0

7

0

5.2

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

5

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

30.9

9-T

0

4.8

35.7

8

0

0

35.7

6

Darrah Alexander

All or Nothing

29.6

6

0

0

29.6

2

8

0

37.6

7

David Adamo

Pas De Deux

33.0

14

0

5.2

38.2

11

0

0

38.2

8

Lellie Ward

Pickles

39.1

22

0

0

39.1

13

0

0

39.1

9

David Adamo

River King

32.2

13

0

3.6

35.8

9

4

0

39.8

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sal

35.7

18-T

0

0.8

36.5

10

4

0

40.5

11

Lauren DeNeve

Maven

34.4

15-T

0

10

44.4

15

0

0

44.4

12

Jonathan Holling

Rapport

28.7

3

0

13.6

42.3

14

4

0

46.3

13

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

38.7

21

0

0

38.7

12

8

0

46.7

14

Isabelle Landry

Voltigeur- Japur

37.0

20

0

22

59.0

16

4

0

63.0

15

Laine Ashker

The Pilot

30.9

9-T

0

1.6

32.5

4-T

20

20

72.5

16

Stephanie Baer

Lord Abbett

35.7

18-T

20

18.8

74.5

17

0

0

74.5

17

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

30.4

8

20

29.2

79.6

18

0

0

79.6

18

William Ward

Just Talk'n

29.1

4-T

20

35.6

84.7

20

0

0

84.7

19

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

28.3

2

20

32

80.3

19

0

E

E

E

Debbie Adams

Wrandels

34.4

15-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

34.8

17

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Larsen

Amarna

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

1

0

0

33.9

1

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

31.7

1

0

4.4

36.1

2

0

0

36.1

2

Kristina Olsen

Daxtra-Ordinaire

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

3

0

0

37.8

3

Isabelle Landry

Junior Boucane I

41.3

6

0

12.8

54.1

6

0

0

54.1

4

Ciaran Thompson

Miracle Dancer

39.1

5

0

10

49.1

4

16

3

68.1

5

Ciaran Thompson

Roll-x

42.6

7

0

8.4

51.0

5

12

10

73.0

6

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

34.8

3

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Rosemary Strong

Irish Endeavor

50.9

8

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Josh Barnacle

Victor

27.3

1

4

0

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

Cherye Huber

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

32.7

3-T

0

0

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

2

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

33.6

6

0

0

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

3

Alex Livengood

Sportsfield Rafiki

34.6

7

0

0

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

4

Selena O'Hanlon

Dudley Do Right

30.9

2

4

0

34.9

5

0

0

34.9

5

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

35.9

9-T

0

0

35.9

7-T

0

0

35.9

6

Madigan Murphy

Courting Tompkins

35.9

9-T

0

0

35.9

7-T

0

0

35.9

7

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

32.7

3-T

4

0

36.7

9

0

0

36.7

8

Karen O'Connor

Dezperado

33.2

5

4

0

37.2

10

0

0

37.2

9

Diana Burnett

Bonner's Cheif II

37.3

11

0

0

37.3

11

0

0

37.3

10

Susan Moessner

Kentucky Diva

37.7

12-T

0

0

37.7

12-T

0

0

37.7

11

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Prima Donna Z

37.7

12-T

0

0

37.7

12-T

0

0

37.7

12

Marcia Kulak

Tres Cool

38.6

15

0

0

38.6

14

0

0

38.6

13

Irene Lampton

Daisy

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

0

4

39.5

14

Rowdie Adams

Hector

37.7

12-T

4

0

41.7

16

0

9.2

50.9

15

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

15

0

24

64.5

16

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

31.8

4-T

0

0

31.8

4

0

0.4

32.2

2

Karen O'Connor

Burnt Sienna

31.8

4-T

4

0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

3

Penny Rowland

Chatsworth

35.9

11

0

0

35.9

8

0

0

35.9

4

Robin Bass

Sunday's Edition

32.3

6-T

4

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

5

Kendal lehari

Totally Frank

32.7

8

4

0

36.7

10

0

0

36.7

6

Peter Gray

Picchu

32.3

6-T

0

0

32.3

5

0

4.4

36.7

7

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

36.8

12

0

0

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

8

keely maginnis

Running With Scissors II

39.6

13

0

0

39.6

13

0

0

39.6

9

Kathleen Fitzgerald

I've Got a Star

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

10

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Espartaco

34.1

9

4

0

38.1

12

20

0

58.1

11

Debbie Adams

Zack

31.4

3

0

0

31.4

3

20

7.6

59.0

12

Diana Burnett

DIamond Cut III

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

100

E

E

E

Seema Sonnad

Slim Jim

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

6

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary/Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Realmuto

Kangaroo

36.1

1

0

0

36.1

1

0

0

36.1

1

Marcia Kulak

Insync

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

2

4

0

44.0

2

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

40.4

3

0

0

40.4

3

4

0

44.4

3

Claire Cummings

Hershey

42.6

4

0

1.2

43.8

4

8

0

51.8

4

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Sue Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

1

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

32.3

3

0

0

32.3

3

0

0

32.3

2

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

23.2

1

8

0

31.2

1

0

1.2

32.4

3

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

David Adamo

Marveles

36.4

6-T

0

0

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

5

Selena O'Hanlon

Song of Songs

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

6

0

0

38.6

6

Samantha Clark

Asterion

36.4

6-T

4

0

40.4

7-T

0

0

40.4

7

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

36.4

6-T

4

0

40.4

7-T

0

0

40.4

8

Hannah Sue Burnett

Bally's Cracker

36.4

6-T

4

0

40.4

7-T

0

0

40.4

9

Michael Larsen

Kalamata

34.6

4

8

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

10

Dean Graham

Vocalist

40.5

14-T

4

0

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

11

Josh Barnacle

Molly Malone

43.2

16

0

0

43.2

13

0

2.8

46.0

12

Gretchen Butts

Malone Bay

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

14

0

4.4

48.4

13

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

37.7

11

4

0

41.7

10

0

7.2

48.9

14

Stephanie Baer

Rhicochet

44.6

19

4

0

48.6

16

0

0.4

49.0

15

Karen O'Connor

Impressively Done

43.6

17-T

4

4

51.6

17

0

0

51.6

16

Kerry Blackmer

Night Ruckous

43.6

17-T

12

0

55.6

18

0

0

55.6

17

Kyle Carter

FR's Idle Chatter

45.0

20

28

0

73.0

19

0

0

73.0

18

Tawn Edwards

WHF Luna

37.3

10

4

1

42.3

11

20

15.6

77.9

19

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

40.5

14-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Florenz

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

Susan Moessner

Satin Art

25.9

2

0

0

25.9

2

0

0

25.9

2

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

27.3

3

0

0

27.3

3

0

0

27.3

3

William Ward

Wauwinet

29.1

4-T

0

0

29.1

4

0

0

29.1

4

Jeanie Clarke

Must Be GS

30.9

6

0

0

30.9

5

0

0

30.9

5

Karen O'Connor

Landmark's Sunday Storm

32.7

7-T

0

0

32.7

6

0

0

32.7

6

Kyle Carter

Wotan Von Wolkenstein II

29.1

4-T

4

0

33.1

7

0

0.4

33.5

7

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Sprite

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

8

Stephanie Baer

Scudder

37.7

17-T

0

0

37.7

9

0

0

37.7

9

Bonner Carpenter

Zurich

35.5

10

4

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

10

David Adamo

Celtic Dancer

35.9

11

4

0

39.9

11

0

0

39.9

11

Dean Graham

Battle Plan

36.8

13-T

4

0

40.8

13-T

0

0

40.8

12

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

36.8

13-T

4

0

40.8

13-T

0

0

40.8

13

Sarah Irving

Dark Wave

37.3

16

4

0

41.3

15

0

0

41.3

14

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

32.7

7-T

8

0

40.7

12

0

3.2

43.9

15

Vance Frey

Never Been Better

40.0

20

4

0

44.0

16

0

0

44.0

16

Steph Butts

Crossroad

36.8

13-T

8

0

44.8

18

0

0

44.8

17

Stephanie Cauffman

Diligence

37.7

17-T

8

0

45.7

19

0

2.4

48.1

18

Clarissa Wilmerding

Savvy

36.4

12

8

0

44.4

17

0

8

52.4

19

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

39.6

19

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Jill Bobel

Big Time

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

2

Sable Giesler

Pamela

31.8

2

4

0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

3

Annie Yeager

Walk On The Moon

37.3

9-T

0

0

37.3

6-T

0

0

37.3

4

Kerryann Schade

Shes All That

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

3-T

0

2

37.5

5

McKinsey Lux

Valeva

39.1

13

0

1

40.1

9

0

0

40.1

6

Rebecca Martz

No Malarkey

42.3

17

0

0

42.3

11

0

0

42.3

7

Michelle Romero

Pikadilly

34.6

4

8

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

8

Aimee Roberts

Poetry In Motion

40.5

16

4

0

44.5

13

0

0.4

44.9

9

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

43.6

18

4

0

47.6

15

0

0

47.6

10

Tony Hatcher

Domestic Dispute

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

10

0

7.2

48.0

11

Kathleen Sullivan

True Blue

37.3

9-T

4

8

49.3

17

0

2

51.3

12

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

35.9

7

16

0

51.9

18

0

0

51.9

13

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

40.0

14-T

8

0

48.0

16

0

4.4

52.4

14

Karen Noble

Rubin

40.0

14-T

0

0

40.0

8

20

0

60.0

15

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

2

60

10.8

103.5

16

Nobie Cannon

Ringwood O'Dea

37.3

9-T

0

0

37.3

6-T

0

RF

RF

RF

J. Ashley Bruder

Dunraven

45.0

19

0

0

45.0

14

0

RF

RF

RF

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Optical Illusion

37.7

12

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

Janelle Caldwell

Rather Well

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

2

Casey Osborne

Heir Apparent

32.7

4

4

0

36.7

7

0

0

36.7

3

Katherine Kratina

De Reve'

37.7

11-T

0

0

37.7

10

0

0

37.7

4

Sydney Schor

Steely Dan

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

8-T

0

1.2

38.0

5

Maggie McCarthy

Freedom's Sweet Thunder

32.3

3

0

0

32.3

2

0

6.4

38.7

6

Therese Marchand

Irish Flight

40.9

15

0

0

40.9

12

0

0.4

41.3

7

Elyse Fehr

Mystic Gift

41.4

16

0

0

41.4

13

0

0

41.4

8

Kala Robbins

Rhythmic Drum

39.1

13

4

0

43.1

15

0

0

43.1

9

Jamie Doty

Gandalf

43.2

17

8

0

51.2

17

0

0

51.2

10

Ellie Gilbertson

Idle Bells

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

3

20

0

54.1

11

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

30.9

1

4

0

34.9

4

20

0

54.9

12

Kelly Green

Straight Face

36.4

7-T

4

0

40.4

11

0

20

60.4

13

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

16

20

8.8

73.3

14

Wendy Low

Balu Moon Rizing

37.7

11-T

4

0

41.7

14

40

45.2

126.9

15

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

36.4

7-T

0

0

36.4

6

80

E

E

E

Lynden Fasso

Dene Court

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

8-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rowdie Adams

Remember Me

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Robin Walker

Coriana

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

Darrah Alexander

Shiloh

34.5

6-T

0

0

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

4

Anna Kjellstrom

Blue Stockings

34.5

6-T

0

0

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

5

Nicole Parkin

Callebuat

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

6

Samantha St Jacques

Golondrina HU

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

7

Elliott Blackmon

Tully Cross Prescott

33.0

2-T

4

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

8

Kirsten Anderson

Pele' D'Orange

37.5

12-T

0

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

Casey McKissock

Mr Gin

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

10

Madeline Blackman

Dreams of O'Star

43.5

18-T

0

0

43.5

12-T

0

0

43.5

11

Anna Kjellstrom

Snickers

43.5

18-T

0

0

43.5

12-T

0

0

43.5

12

Steph Butts

Jules

43.0

17

4

0

47.0

16

0

2

49.0

13

Steph Butts

Ana D

40.0

14

8

0

48.0

17

0

3.6

51.6

14

Steph Butts

Landon Calrissian

37.5

12-T

8

0

45.5

15

0

8.4

53.9

15

Donald Devine

Marikesh Express

45.0

20

0

0

45.0

14

0

11.2

56.2

16

Mike Huber

MacArthur

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

7-T

20

0

56.5

17

Melissa Buday

All the Way May

42.5

16

8

0

50.5

18

0

WD

WD

WD

Jesslyn Woodall

Thunderstruck

33.5

4-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Shandiss Wewiora

Ramble On

35.5

8

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maria Brazil

Pas de Panique

32.0

4-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

1

Nicole Parkin

Silver Lining

32.0

4-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

2

Mike Huber

Commander Buck

32.5

7-T

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

Clarissa Wilmerding

Highlander

33.0

9-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

4

Hannah Sue Burnett

Swingalittle

29.0

1-T

4

0

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

5

Robin Walker

Chablis Du Lys

33.0

9-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

6

Kirsten Anderson

Lubczyk

35.0

13

0

0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

7

Anna Kjellstrom

Added Money

32.5

7-T

4

0

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Action Now

37.0

14

0

0

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

9

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

38.5

16

0

0

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

10

Ashley Leith

Gavin's Glory

34.5

12

4

0

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

11

Selena O'Hanlon

Crosby

32.0

4-T

8

0

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

12

Vance Frey

On The Watch

39.0

17

4

0

43.0

16

0

3.6

46.6

13

Denise Rath

Toute Va Bien

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

1

20

2.4

53.9

14

Missy Ransehousen

Ulysses

33.5

11

4

0

37.5

12

20

7.2

64.7

15

Dorothy Crowell

Grenadier

37.5

15

8

0

45.5

17

20

0

65.5

16

Terri Impson

Summer Solstice

29.0

1-T

4

1

34.0

8

40

20

94.0

17

Steph Butts

Outspoken Hero

43.5

18

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

J. Bryan Bartlett

Kimmy

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

1.2

32.2

1

Megan Stockburger

Eye O Wa Dancer

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

3

Nikki Lendl

Bunowen

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0.8

35.3

4

Brooke Fravel

Ramataas

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

Alston Kerr

Charlie Brown

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

6-T

0

1.2

42.7

6

Lark Schweiss

Sneaky Pete

41.5

9-T

8

0

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

7

Deana Trail

Larks Got Rhythm

44.5

11

4

0

48.5

10

0

1.2

49.7

8

Rosemarie Albrizio

Checkmate IV

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

8

20

0

62.5

9

Maura Daugherty

Everyday Cinderella

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

9

40

11.6

96.6

10

Melissa Lundberg

Dakshina Kalika

36.0

5

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Michael Paparo

Maverick

41.5

9-T

0

0

41.5

6-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Janet Mitchell

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

Leyna Merrill

Arctic Zen

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

Jill Lewis

Neverfail

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

0

0

37.5

3

Robbi Moon

Kismet

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

6

37.5

4

Cori Nichols

Erin Go Steady

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

Steph Sapp

WHF Dublin

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

6

Jane Beshear

Bigtime Magic

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

7

Lark Schweiss

Limerick

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

Heather Gram

All Jacked Up

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

13

0

0

47.5

9

Cortney Jenkins

Angie

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

12

0

12.8

59.3

10

Cathy Blackmon

Hideaways Special Delivery

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

10

20

0

61.5

11

Briton Sanders

Elijah

38.0

8

4

0

42.0

11

20

17.6

79.6

12

Tyler Gilbert

Ollie Oop

37.5

5-T

16

8

61.5

14

20

12.4

93.9

13

Rachel Wilks

Elin's Legacy

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

60

15.2

112.7

14

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Penny Rowland

True Romance

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Rebecca Martz

Riverwalk

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

Kodie Carpenter

Bagheera

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

3

Kara Andrew

Top Shelf

26.0

1

4

0

30.0

5-T

0

0

30.0

4

Erin Hinchliffe

Mardigras

30.5

7

0

0

30.5

7

0

0

30.5

5

Denise Rath

Esquire

31.0

8-T

0

0

31.0

8-T

0

0

31.0

6

Mike Huber

See Ruby Falls Again

31.0

8-T

0

0

31.0

8-T

0

0

31.0

7

Irene Lampton

Carson City

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

8

Louise Meryman

Go Fish

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

9

Rebecca Willner

Troubadour Hall

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

10

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

11

Jennifer McGuire

With a Whisper

36.0

14

4

0

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

12

Margie Darling

Fine With Me

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

5-T

0

11.6

41.6

13

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Diego

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

12-T

20

4

59.0

14

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wildflower

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

2

40

1.2

69.2

15

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jordan Overway

Sierra Jade

32.9

1-T

0

0

32.9

1

0

0

32.9

1

Zoe Robinson

Cortez

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

Helen Donnell

Stattok

32.9

1-T

4

0

36.9

3

0

0

36.9

3

Barbara Fraley

Too Cool

37.1

4-T

0

0

37.1

4-T

0

0

37.1

4

Alexandra Sebren

Savannah

38.6

6-T

0

0

38.6

6

0

0

38.6

5

Barbara Beckford

Balmullo's Swamp Fox

39.1

8

4

0

43.1

8

0

0

43.1

6

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

44.3

10

0

0

44.3

9

0

0

44.3

7

Vicki Mooney

Legato

37.1

4-T

0

0

37.1

4-T

0

8.8

45.9

8

Jeanne Fravel

Odayton

46.2

11

0

0

46.2

10

0

0

46.2

9

M. Kendalyne Overway

HR Sundancer's Image

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Brook Schweiss

Proximo

38.6

6-T

12

16

66.6

11

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant De Artes

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Dorothy Crowell

Excitingly

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

2

Hilda Donahue

Cracker Boome

34.8

5-T

0

0

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

3

Seema Sonnad

Ashmore Sioux

37.1

9-T

0

0

37.1

7-T

0

0

37.1

4

Jamie Doty

Pippin

37.1

9-T

0

0

37.1

7-T

0

0

37.1

5

Ben Nehring

Snoopy

39.5

12-T

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

6

Peter Gray

Quetzal

40.5

15-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

7

Lisa Reed

Realsuperquick

41.0

17

0

0

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

8

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

42.4

19-T

0

0

42.4

14-T

0

0

42.4

9

Mary Baldauff

Serendipity

36.2

8

8

0

44.2

16

0

0

44.2

10

Laura Hampton

Tirbracken

44.8

23

0

0

44.8

17

0

0

44.8

11

Stephanie Baer

One Love

43.3

22

4

0

47.3

19

0

0

47.3

12

Susan Martin

Kirwane

40.5

15-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

8.8

49.3

13

Madigan Murphy

Willdebrandt

31.9

3

0

0

31.9

3

20

0

51.9

14

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ready For April

40.0

14

8

0

48.0

20

20

0

68.0

15

Clare Bernard

FHF Blue Rondo

41.4

18

0

0

41.4

13

20

8.8

70.2

16

Robyn Hardy

Prince Julien

37.1

9-T

12

5

54.1

21

20

0

74.1

17

Rebecca Solch

Royal Dutchess

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

6

40

0

75.2

18

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

42.4

19-T

0

0

42.4

14-T

20

14.8

77.2

19

Jennifer McGuire

Amazing

42.9

21

4

0

46.9

18

0

TE

TE

TE

Margo Gaglione

Azarius

27.6

1

4

0

31.6

2

0

RF

RF

RF

Jordan Laughlin

Trance

39.5

12-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Maren Foster

Galiba

34.8

5-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD