Rocking Horse Spring Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
March 7 - 9, 2008

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

34.1

1

0

0

34.1

1

0

0

34.1

1

James Alliston

In the Beat

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

2

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

4

0

2.8

45.8

3

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

49.0

15

4

0

53.0

9

0

2.8

55.8

4

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

45.9

12

8

0

53.9

10

0

7.2

61.1

5

Frankie Simpson

Kachemak Bay

34.8

3

16

0

50.8

7

0

11.6

62.4

6

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

40.0

7-T

16

0

56.0

12

0

12

68.0

7

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

48.6

14

0

0

48.6

6

20

4

72.6

8

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

40.7

9-T

12

0

52.7

8

20

8.4

81.1

9

Ruth Armstrong

Urban Legend

40.0

7-T

16

6

62.0

14

0

24.4

86.4

10

Leslie Wylie

Rowdy Intentions

49.3

16

12

0

61.3

13

20

5.6

86.9

11

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

42.8

11

12

0

54.8

11

40

21.2

116.0

12

Leslie Garner

Bridlewood Beau Cheval

40.7

9-T

4

1

45.7

5

80

33.6

159.3

13

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

2

R

R

R

R

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

34.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

46.9

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Green

Evening Shade

27.6

1

0

0

27.6

1

0

9.2

36.8

1

Karen O'Connor

Bad Boy Billy

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

0

8

39.4

2

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

37.2

6-T

0

0

37.2

4

0

9.6

46.8

3

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

37.6

8-T

4

0

41.6

6

0

13.6

55.2

4

Philippa Richards

Whoops A Daisy

47.2

15

4

0

51.2

14

0

6.4

57.6

5

Jose Ortelli

Jos Aladar

35.9

5

4

0

39.9

5

0

19.2

59.1

6

Elissa Estes

Medici

41.4

13

0

1

42.4

7

0

23.2

65.6

7

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

37.2

6-T

8

0

45.2

8

20

10.4

75.6

8

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

34.8

4

12

4

50.8

13

0

39.6

90.4

9

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

39.3

10

4

5

48.3

12

20

43.6

111.9

10

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

37.6

8-T

8

0

45.6

9

80

22.4

148.0

11

Lauren Nethery

Perseverance

47.6

16

0

0

47.6

10

E

E

E

E

Ashley Leith

Riviera

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

3

E

E

E

E

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

40.3

12

4

15

59.3

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

43.8

14

4

0

47.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

40.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Selena O'Hanlon

As Time Goes By

50.7

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

36.2

6

0

0

36.2

4

0

0

36.2

1

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

37.2

7

0

0

37.2

5

0

0

37.2

2

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

34.5

2-T

4

0

38.5

6

0

1.6

40.1

3

Laine Ashker

Mazetto

41.4

11

0

0

41.4

9

0

2

43.4

4

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

7

0

10

49.0

5

Liza Horan

Toga

43.1

15-T

0

0

43.1

10

0

6.4

49.5

6

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

45.2

17

0

0

45.2

11

0

8

53.2

7

Karl Slezak

Showdown

42.8

14

4

0

46.8

12

0

6.8

53.6

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

41.7

12

8

1

50.7

14-T

0

7.6

58.3

9

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi

40.7

9-T

4

6

50.7

14-T

20

7.6

78.3

10

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

40.7

9-T

8

0

48.7

13

40

5.2

93.9

11

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

8

40

24

103.5

12

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2

R

R

R

R

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

33.8

1

0

0

33.8

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

42.1

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Colin Davidson

Mocha Fusion

43.1

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

40.0

3-T

0

0

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

1

Rachel Ingebrigtsen

Irish Treasure

42.9

5-T

0

0

42.9

3

0

0.8

43.7

2

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

37.1

2

12

0

49.1

7

0

6

55.1

3

Jessa Lux

Car Tanga

40.0

3-T

8

0

48.0

6

0

8.8

56.8

4

Jen Cain

City of Heroes

48.8

8

4

1

53.8

8

0

15.2

69.0

5

Alex Livengood

Confetti's Jewel

50.4

10

12

0

62.4

9

0

7.6

70.0

6

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

35.4

1

0

0

35.4

1

20

27.2

82.6

7

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

42.9

5-T

4

0

46.9

4

40

26

112.9

8

Lindsey Rairden

Willful Glory

47.1

7

0

0

47.1

5

40

44

131.1

9

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

50.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Murphy

Montague

33.3

3-T

0

0

33.3

2

0

1.6

34.9

1

Brett Handy

Money Spinner

37.9

8

8

0

45.9

8

0

3.2

49.1

2

Haley Armstrong

Ichabod

37.5

7

12

0

49.5

11

0

4

53.5

3

Jordan Littrell

Webster

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

6

0

10

54.0

4

Nina Jasiulewicz

Chatham II

31.7

1

4

0

35.7

3

20

9.2

64.9

5

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

1

0

35.2

67.3

6

Lindsey Rairden

Mr. Brightside

43.8

11

4

0

47.8

9

0

25.6

73.4

7

Olivia Fajen

Flashy Jag

35.4

5

0

1

36.4

4

20

20.8

77.2

8

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

40.4

10

8

0

48.4

10

20

9.2

77.6

9

Chaney Detmer-Lillard

California Dreamin'

33.3

3-T

8

0

41.3

5

20

18.8

80.1

10

Alexy Posner

Leap

36.3

6

8

0

44.3

7

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Java

30.4

2-T

0

0

30.4

1-T

0

1.6

32.0

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Tequesteris

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

2

James Alliston

Roll-x

35.4

9

0

0

35.4

7

0

4

39.4

3

Karen O'Connor

St. Barths

30.4

2-T

0

0

30.4

1-T

0

11.6

42.0

4

Mikki Kuchta

Jos Ambition

30.4

2-T

8

0

38.4

10

0

6.8

45.2

5

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

30.4

2-T

0

0

30.4

1-T

0

19.2

49.6

6

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

38.8

12

0

0

38.8

11

0

20.4

59.2

7

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

35.0

8

4

0

39.0

12

0

22.8

61.8

8

Lauren DeNeve

Good Karma

43.3

16

8

0

51.3

17

0

14

65.3

9

Vanessa Fenwick

Sportsfield Supersonic

44.2

17

4

0

48.2

16

0

18.4

66.6

10

Vanessa Fenwick

Park Avenue Romance

41.7

15

0

0

41.7

14

0

25.6

67.3

11

Ann Glaus

Yes My Name is Bob

39.2

13

0

0

39.2

13

0

28.4

67.6

12

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

38.3

11

0

0

38.3

9

20

14

72.3

13

Eric Dierks

Text

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

8

20

16.4

73.9

14

Ruthie Harbison

Tommy Too

30.8

6

4

0

34.8

6

20

23.2

78.0

15

Clarissa Wilmerding

Clean As a Whistle

29.6

1

4

0

33.6

5

40

39.2

112.8

16

Robin Bass

Zoe

41.3

14

4

0

45.3

15

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

James Alliston

Grace

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Grace Under Pressure

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

2

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

38.3

7

4

0

42.3

8

0

0

42.3

3

Laine Ashker

Seajack

41.3

10

0

0

41.3

7

0

2

43.3

4

Terri Impson

Opua

44.2

11-T

0

0

44.2

9

0

0

44.2

5

Mikki Kuchta

Look at Me Roger That

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

6

0

6.4

46.0

6

Darrah Alexander

All Or Nothing

44.6

13-T

16

0

60.6

13

0

10.4

71.0

7

Holly Matt

Fonteyn

52.9

15

0

0

52.9

10

20

23.2

96.1

8

Jennifer Irwin

Just Released

44.2

11-T

8

9

61.2

14

20

34.4

115.6

9

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

40.4

9

16

0

56.4

12

20

41.6

118.0

10

Stephanie Baer

Alexis Titty 11 Z

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

3

65

22.8

124.1

11

Karen O'Connor

Deva's Dance

36.3

4-T

0

3

39.3

5

E

E

E

E

Ruthie Harbison

Imp

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

1

R

R

R

R

Rachel Parker

The Real Deal

44.6

13-T

8

1

53.6

11

MR

MR

MR

MR

Jeanie Hannen

Armitage Downie Warlord

31.7

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karl Slezak

Pavarotti

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

0

2.8

34.1

1

Liz Millikin

Quintus 54

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

7.2

39.3

2

James Alliston

Direct Light

40.8

10

4

0

44.8

8

0

1.2

46.0

4

Momo Laframboise

Roksolana

36.7

4

4

0

40.7

4

0

5.2

45.9

3

Ashley Leith

Blue Max

37.1

5

4

3

44.1

7

0

10

54.1

5

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

41.7

11

8

0

49.7

10

0

4.8

54.5

6

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

5

0

21.2

62.7

7

Hilda Donahue

ashmores godsend

51.7

16

0

0

51.7

12

0

17.6

69.3

8

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

35.8

3

12

2

49.8

11

0

24.8

74.6

9

Cathy Wieschhoff

Bally Whatnot

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

3

20

16

76.0

10

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

42.9

13

12

0

54.9

14

0

21.2

76.1

11

Jennie Jarnstrom

Without A Doubt

46.7

15

0

0

46.7

9

20

30

96.7

12

Laine Ashker

Footloose

42.1

12

12

0

54.1

13

60

39.6

153.7

13

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

39.6

8

4

0

43.6

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

43.3

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kyle Carter

Free Styler

39.2

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Ward

James

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

2

0

1.6

34.5

1

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

37.1

7

0

0

37.1

5

0

0

37.1

2

Lindsay Pearce

Tangletop

34.6

3

4

0

38.6

6

0

0

38.6

3

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

36.7

6

0

0

36.7

4

0

5.2

41.9

4

Jamie Price

Maximus

40.4

10

0

0

40.4

8

0

2.8

43.2

6

Darren Chiacchia

Baron Verdi

23.3

1

0

0

23.3

1

0

19.2

42.5

5

Karl Slezak

Macchiato

46.7

13

20

0

66.7

13

0

0

66.7

7

Keely Maginnis

Boubron Bay

36.3

4-T

4

0

40.3

7

0

27.2

67.5

8

Jose Ortelli

Jos Aquiles

37.5

8

8

5

50.5

10

0

20.8

71.3

9

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

37.9

9

12

2

51.9

11

20

18

89.9

10

Wendy Lewis

Catalyst

55.8

14

4

0

59.8

12

0

30.4

90.2

11

Ruthie Harbison

Emilys Fancy

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

3

85

38.4

159.7

12

James Alliston

Parker

44.2

11

4

0

48.2

9

E

E

E

E

Beth ORourke

Daxtra Ordinaire

45.4

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

34.6

2

4

0

38.6

2

0

0.8

39.4

1

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

35.8

3

4

0

39.8

4

0

1.6

41.4

3

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

0

6.4

40.6

2

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

37.1

4

4

0

41.1

5

0

0.8

41.9

4

Jesse Reagin

Clonakilty

39.2

7

0

0

39.2

3

0

8.4

47.6

5

Jessica Turner

Ripple Effect

38.8

6

12

0

50.8

8

0

10.4

61.2

6

Cheyanne Sacchetti

Epona MacDara

37.5

5

4

0

41.5

6

20

3.2

64.7

7

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

44.6

8

4

0

48.6

7

40

10.4

99.0

8

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

45.8

9

8

0

53.8

9

60

20.8

134.6

9

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

35.4

2

0

0

35.4

1

0

9.2

44.6

1

Rose Sandler

State Farm

42.1

7

8

6

56.1

8

0

0

56.1

2

Samuel Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

43.3

8-T

0

7

50.3

6

0

8.4

58.7

3

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

43.3

8-T

4

0

47.3

5

0

12.8

60.1

4

Seema Sonnad

Squire's Cap

39.6

3-T

8

7

54.6

7

0

12.8

67.4

5

Kathryn Stokes

Matter of Opinion

40.4

5

4

0

44.4

3

20

13.6

78.0

6

Kimberly Kojima

Lucky Folly

46.7

10

0

0

46.7

4

E

E

E

E

Nina Ligon

Pacific Storm

33.8

1

8

0

41.8

2

E

E

E

E

Emily Reed

Victory Dance II

39.6

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

40.8

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephen Bradley

Honest Abe

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Eric Dierks

Casper

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

3

0

0.4

34.1

2

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

Momo Laframboise

Dexter

33.2

2-T

4

0

37.2

9

0

0

37.2

4

Kyle Carter

Tokaji

33.7

4-T

4

0

37.7

10

0

0

37.7

7

Janet Andrews

Gunner II

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

8

Allyson Green

Command N Rule

33.2

2-T

0

0

33.2

2

0

4.4

37.6

5

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

5-T

0

0.8

37.6

6

Jordan Murphy

Storm Chaser

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

5-T

0

2

38.8

9

Jose Ortelli

Jos Baco

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

5-T

0

4.4

41.2

10

Emily Fogelberg

Belle Luna

43.7

17

0

0

43.7

16

0

0

43.7

11

Karen O'Connor

HARBOUR PILOT

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

5-T

0

8

44.8

12

Matthew Eliott

Midas

40.5

15

8

0

48.5

17

0

0.8

49.3

13

Hilda Donahue

Isabelle

42.6

16

0

0

42.6

15

0

10.4

53.0

14

Maggie Sharp

Okare

38.4

14

4

0

42.4

14

20

6.4

68.8

15

Tricia Dahms

Soldato Alto

35.3

7

4

0

39.3

12

20

14.8

74.1

16

Michael Ziebarth

The Optimist

54.7

18

0

0

54.7

18

R

R

R

R

Bruce Davidson Sr

Chesterland's Knockout

33.7

4-T

8

0

41.7

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

32.1

4-T

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

2

Liza Horan

Patagonia

31.6

1-T

0

0

31.6

1-T

0

0

31.6

1

Alexandra Kraushaar

Eric

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

3

Kyle Carter

Still Time

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

4

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

35.3

13

0

0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

5

Hilda Donahue

Lions Reserve

31.6

1-T

0

5.6

37.2

9

0

0

37.2

6

Robin Bass

In High Heels

37.4

14

0

0

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

7

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

8

0

42.2

8

Philippa Richards

For The Top

32.1

4-T

0

2.4

34.5

7

4

4

42.5

9

Ruthie Harbison

Safdie

34.7

11-T

0

8

42.7

12

0

0

42.7

10

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurance

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

11

4

0

44.0

12

Ashley Scott

River Man

37.9

15

0

6

43.9

13

0

0

43.9

11

Courtenay Brines

Sevon Renegade

31.6

1-T

0

0

31.6

1-T

16

0

47.6

13

Momo Laframboise

Reaffirmed

34.7

11-T

0

14.8

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

14

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

32.6

6

0

21.6

54.2

15

4

0

58.2

15

Ashley Kehoe

Beaming Sportsfield

40.5

17

20

3.2

63.7

16

0

0

63.7

16

Beth Murphy-Keane

Holly GoLightly

34.2

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Price

Overdraft

36.8

4-T

0

0

36.8

1-T

0

0

36.8

1

Janet Andrews

Final Watch (Finny)

35.3

1

4

0

39.3

3

0

0

39.3

2

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Jota Jota

41.6

7-T

0

0

41.6

5

0

0

41.6

3

Cristin Stoop

Amarna

44.2

9-T

0

0

44.2

7

0

0

44.2

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Vivaldie

44.2

9-T

4

0

48.2

9

0

0

48.2

5

Justine Dutton

Magic Carpet Ride

45.8

13

4

0

49.8

10

0

0

49.8

6

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

46.8

14

4

0

50.8

11

0

0.4

51.2

7

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

41.6

7-T

8

6

55.6

13

0

0

55.6

8

Kathleen Blauth

Mystic My

45.3

11-T

4

7

56.3

14

0

0

56.3

9

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

36.3

2-T

8

0

44.3

8

0

13.2

57.5

10

Betsy Ball

Simply Foolish

50.0

15

8

0

58.0

15

0

9.2

67.2

12

Sandra Donnelly

Surfer Girl

36.8

4-T

0

0

36.8

1-T

20

10

66.8

11

Debbie Adams

Lavarino

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

6

20

25.6

87.5

13

Dominic Schram

Arapaho GS

45.3

11-T

8

0

53.3

12

60

24.4

137.7

14

Denise Rath

Whenthesungoesdown

36.3

2-T

4

0

40.3

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1

Philippa Richards

Atticus

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

2

8

0

39.1

3

Steph Butts

Peabody

33.7

5

0

1.2

34.9

3

4

0

38.9

2

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

34.7

6

0

1.2

35.9

4

4

0

39.9

4

Dean Graham

Plain Jane

37.9

9

0

4.4

42.3

5

4

0

46.3

5

Betsy Ball

West Point

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

6

4

0

47.7

6

Lauren Nethery

Incredibly

46.8

15

0

0

46.8

7

4

0

50.8

7

Ashley Leith

Jet

37.4

8

0

14

51.4

9

4

0

55.4

8

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

40.0

11-T

0

10.8

50.8

8

12

0

62.8

9

Seema Sonnad

Elven Chant

47.9

16

0

19.6

67.5

10

0

0

67.5

10

Tricia Dahms

Whata Bankroll

45.3

14

20

10.8

76.1

11

0

0

76.1

11

Laine Ashker

Beauxbatons

32.1

4

60

7.6

99.7

12

4

0

103.7

12

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

30.0

2

125

32

187.0

13

4

0

191.0

13

Lindsay Pearce

Sunny Days

39.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Carrie Mulks

Furrari's Ruffian

36.3

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ruthie Harbison

Gisborne

40.0

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Double Click

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

Kyle Carter

Anjita

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

2

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

5

4

0

41.4

3

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

35.8

4-T

0

1.6

37.4

4

4

0

41.4

4

James Alliston

J.D.

39.5

10-T

0

0.4

39.9

8

4

0

43.9

5

Dean Graham

Fritz

36.3

6-T

0

0.8

37.1

3

8

0

45.1

6

Cammy O'Rourke

Atlanta

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

16

0

46.5

7

Colin Davidson

RU II

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

7

8

0

47.5

8

Justine Dutton

Cute Is What We Aim For

36.3

6-T

20

1.6

57.9

9

12

0

69.9

9

David Acord

Carlingford Feather

43.2

12

20

16

79.2

10

0

0

79.2

10

Jennifer Irwin

Big Mackenzie

31.1

3

20

32

83.1

11

8

5

96.1

11

Cathy Wieschhoff

Mo Pilates

35.8

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Shandiss Wewiora

Glenashton

47.9

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Heather Gillette

Vorlund

45.8

13

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashley Mancuso

Ligoretto

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

1

Samantha Clark

Asterion

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

4

0

37.2

2

McKinsey Lux

Bada-Bing Bada-Boom

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

Madeline Backus

P.S. American Girl

35.8

3-T

0

4

39.8

4

0

0

39.8

3

Kristina Ehmann

Rumor Has It III

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

4

0

43.5

5

Nikki Siluk

Child's Play

45.8

10

0

2.8

48.6

7

0

0

48.6

6

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

42.6

8

0

5.6

48.2

6

4

0

52.2

7

Elise Dunkerton

Gars Little Man

35.3

2

0

14.4

49.7

8

4

0

53.7

8

Laura Minieri

Abington

46.3

11

0

10.8

57.1

9

0

0

57.1

9

Nadine Janecek

Third Times The Charm

43.7

9

60

24.4

128.1

10

8

15

151.1

10

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

51.6

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Maggie Nichols

Rescue Me

41.1

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hanna Owens

Pantalaimon

28.4

1

0

0.4

28.8

1

0

0

28.8

1

Nikki Wisnick

High Commanchero

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

Michael Godfrey

Spark The Fire

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

2

4

0

35.1

3

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

38.4

11

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

4

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

37.4

9-T

0

0

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

5

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

5

8

0

42.7

6

Tracey Corey

Patriot's Pride

44.2

15

0

7.2

51.4

8

0

0

51.4

7

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

31.6

4

20

0

51.6

9

0

0

51.6

8

Wendy Lazier

Hornpipe Dancer

40.5

12

0

18.4

58.9

11

0

0

58.9

9

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

35.8

8

0

21.6

57.4

10

4

0

61.4

10

Karena Smith

Octavius

41.1

13

20

30

91.1

12

4

0

95.1

11

Evin Grody

Gotta Believe

34.7

6-T

40

26.4

101.1

13

0

0

101.1

12

Stephanie Davis

Garcon

42.6

14

85

18

145.6

14

12

0

157.6

13

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

30.5

2

0

1.2

31.7

3

E

E

E

E

Teresa Uddo

Tatonka

37.4

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

Elisabeth Nicholson

Hampton

30.5

2

0

0.4

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

2

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

Rachael Haase

Fascination II

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

Elle Strote

England Calling

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

5

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

43.7

14

0

0

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

6

Wendy Lazier

It's All Him (Ryley)

36.3

9

0

3.6

39.9

5

4

0

43.9

7

Kelli Hicks

Moxie II

34.2

5-T

0

12.8

47.0

10

0

0

47.0

8

Maria Chambers

Lily

37.9

11

0

6.4

44.3

9

4

0

48.3

9

Linda Dobbs

False Economy

40.0

12

0

1.2

41.2

7

12

0

53.2

10

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Finnegan's Rainbow

34.7

7-T

20

8

62.7

11

8

0

70.7

11

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

34.7

7-T

20

16.4

71.1

13

0

0

71.1

12

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

32.6

3

20

14

66.6

12

8

0

74.6

13

Katherine Frangos

Shall We Dance

37.4

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Steph Butts

The Big Easy

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

Ryan Goss

VDL Ulando

33.2

2-T

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Vance Frey

Never Been Better

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

Lindsey Rairden

C.M. Nash

35.8

5-T

0

2.8

38.6

4

0

0

38.6

4

Melissa Miller

High Finance

51.1

11

0

0

51.1

5

0

0

51.1

5

Leslie Wylie

Mudcat

50.0

10

20

1.2

71.2

6

12

0

83.2

6

Madeline Blackman

King Dingaling

35.8

5-T

60

9.2

105.0

7

0

0

105.0

7

Kristen Elliott

Vharaan

33.2

2-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Olivia Fajen

Pyro

39.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

45.3

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Samantha Britton

Redwood Grey Ghost

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Alyssa Baldauff

Serendipity

49.5

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dean Graham

Reprise

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

Cristin Stoop

Navigator

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

4

0

31.4

2

Kate Wills

Higher Love

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

Liza Horan

Abigail GS

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

4

0

35.6

4

Colin Davidson

Cracker Jack

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

5

Megan Siska

Cash Conway

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

Tina Thompson

Miss Temptor

36.3

7

0

4.4

40.7

7

0

0

40.7

7

Wendy Lewis

Northern Comet

44.7

12

0

0

44.7

8

8

0

52.7

8

Mary Grantham Cook

Forbidden Colors

38.4

9

20

0

58.4

9

0

0

58.4

9

Lesley Grant-Law

Mad Skillz

34.2

5-T

40

0

74.2

10

12

12

98.2

10

Ryan Goss

Indian Princess

43.7

11

80

29.6

153.3

12

12

0

165.3

11

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

34.2

5-T

40

78.4

152.6

11

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Irwin

Roman Candle

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Steph Butts

Sgt. Pepper

31.1

2

0

0.4

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Michelle Jordan

Spiderman

32.6

4-T

0

0

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

2

Pamela Wiedemann

Samantha

32.6

4-T

0

0

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

3

Cristin Stoop

Darling Clementine

33.7

7-T

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

Dominic Schram

Hannover GS

40.0

14-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

Leslie Garner

Cash Performer

35.8

10

0

1.2

37.0

6

8

0

45.0

6

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

33.7

7-T

0

1.2

34.9

5

12

0

46.9

7

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

39.5

13

0

9.6

49.1

9

4

0

53.1

8

Mary Grantham Cook

Rave Review

28.4

1

20

0

48.4

8

8

0

56.4

9

Lori Smith

Dovia

40.0

14-T

20

0

60.0

13

0

0

60.0

10

Dean Graham

Ziglavi Malina 2

35.3

9

20

2.8

58.1

11

4

0

62.1

11

Wendy Lewis

Theodore Spotty Horse

36.3

11-T

20

3.6

59.9

12

4

0

63.9

12

Maria Chambers

Future Flyer

36.3

11-T

20

32.8

89.1

14

0

0

89.1

13

Louise Meryman

Go Fish

32.6

4-T

60

1.6

94.2

15

16

0

110.2

14

Simone Cormier

Dynatraitor

31.6

3

20

0

51.6

10

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Dunkerton

Kit

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

1

Vanessa Rogers

Absolute

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

Lucy Disston

Idle Hour Odyssey

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

Carley Whetstone

Murphy

35.3

5-T

0

3.6

38.9

4

0

0

38.9

4

Hilary Clevinger

Polar Express

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

5

Hannah Smith

Top Gun II

32.6

4

0

11.6

44.2

6

0

0

44.2

6

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

29.0

2

20

0

49.0

7

0

0

49.0

7

Brad Turley

MMI Oasis

36.8

9

20

0

56.8

8

0

0

56.8

8

Jenna Terrio

Layla

43.2

12

20

1.2

64.4

9

0

0

64.4

9

Alina Soderholm

Genuine

49.5

14

60

12.4

121.9

10

4

2

127.9

10

Emma Rafuse

Jekyll Isle

36.3

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

30.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mattie Martin

3 Quarter Cool

35.8

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kala Robbins

Rhythmic Drum

46.8

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Brad Turley

Ratzi

31.6

2

0

3.2

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

2

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

Beth Walsh

Rudy Valentino

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

Rhonda Roberts

In Lou Of

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

2

4

0

38.7

5

Melissa Hawkins

Little Bit Foolish

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

7-T

0

0

42.1

6

Kathleen Sullivan

O'Ricardo

32.1

3

0

10

42.1

7-T

0

0

42.1

7

Lara Mac

Tuxedo

45.3

15

0

0

45.3

11

8

0

53.3

8

Rosemarie Albrizio

Scotia Dancer

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

7-T

12

8

62.1

9

Kodie Carpenter

Bagehera

43.2

12

20

19.2

82.4

13

4

0

86.4

10

Amy Butowicz

Moet

37.9

7-T

20

14

71.9

12

20

0

91.9

11

Susan Trumpler

Cool Hand Luke

39.0

9

40

24

103.0

14

0

0

103.0

12

Susan Marcus

Adamantine

43.7

13

105

14.8

163.5

15

0

0

163.5

13

Julie Nygaard

Double Take IV

44.2

14

0

0

44.2

10

E

E

E

E

Adrianne Usher-Jones

Filou

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

5

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Natalie Lewis

Best Blend

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Dominic Schram

Horatio GS

31.1

1-T

0

2.4

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Darrah Alexander

To The Moon

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Jose Ortelli

Jos Calfun

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

Ann Glaus

Windsor High

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

Selena O'Hanlon

Lucille Z

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

Megan Siska

Patriot Leader

42.6

12-T

20

18.4

81.0

9

0

0

81.0

8

Janet Gordon

Irish Beginnings

34.2

3

20

17.2

71.4

8

12

48

131.4

9

Katy Crane

Wicklow

40.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Stephanie Punch

Ballywhim Kaliana

39.5

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kristen Elliott

Tis A Musing

34.7

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Steph Butts

Leicester Tiger

42.6

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

31.6

2-T

0

0

31.6

2-T

0

0

31.6

2

Ashley Scott

Jack Be Nimble I

31.6

2-T

0

0

31.6

2-T

0

0

31.6

3

Robbi Moon

Kismet

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

Darrah Alexander

Will It Snow

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

5

Margo Gaglione

Encore

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

Ryan Goss

Fernhill Diamond

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

8

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

33.7

5

0

3.2

36.9

5

4

0

40.9

7

Beth ORourke

Pride Roc

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

9

Stacey Emory

Bea Slick

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

10

Samantha Taylor

High Octane

40.0

9-T

20

6

66.0

11

4

0

70.0

11

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

38.4

6

60

9.2

107.6

12

4

0

111.6

12

Myron Langer

Stanford II

39.5

8

60

25.2

124.7

13

R

R

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachel Parker

Waterford VDL

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

Leyna Johnson

Clew Bay

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

2

Cynthia Kurth

Final Coat of Paint

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

2

4

0

42.5

3

Cristin Stoop

Acacia GS

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

4

4

0

47.5

4

Samantha Taylor

Eamon's Gustoff

46.5

13-T

20

0

66.5

6

0

0

66.5

5

Traudi Miller-moss

Touching Moment

45.5

12

20

0

65.5

5

4

0

69.5

6

Liza Horan

Emilia GS

36.5

4

40

0

76.5

8

0

0

76.5

7

Hilda Donahue

Anniversary GS

31.0

1

40

0

71.0

7

8

0

79.0

8

Megan Schulz

Fortitude

39.5

7

40

0

79.5

9

0

0

79.5

9

Nikki Wisnick

Four Ways To Dash

46.5

13-T

60

10.4

116.9

10

4

0

120.9

10

Kacie Dannehower

Bailey

44.0

11

60

16.8

120.8

11

20

20

160.8

11

Joanna Reisler

Dennis' Demons

53.0

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Vanessa Fenwick

Silver Select

38.0

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cindy Gallagher

Widgit

33.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Abigail Lee

Rephael

42.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Sue Burnett

Better than Expected

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

1

Suzanna Norris

Destini

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

4-T

4

0

41.0

2

Cristin Stoop

Helari GS

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

3

Megan Schulz

What's The Reason

42.0

12

0

2.4

44.4

8

0

0

44.4

4

Valery Bouley

Josie

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

1

12

0

44.5

5

Leyna Johnson

Savannah

38.5

10

0

5.2

43.7

7

4

0

47.7

6

Leslie Hicks

Grande Viscount

30.0

1

20

0.4

50.4

9

0

0

50.4

7

Lindsey Rairden

Kokopelli

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

2

12

16

63.0

8

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionne McCaul

31.5

2

60

17.2

108.7

10

0

0

108.7

9

Mikki Kuchta

Hidden Agenda

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

4-T

E

E

E

E

Rachel Parker

Allechante

33.0

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Raechel Cucinotta

Change of Heart

37.5

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Blaine Orris

Prescotts Ruby

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hilda Donahue

Pandamonium

36.0

HC

0

0

36.0

HC

0

0

36.0

HC

Aimee Roberts

Poetry In Motion

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

1

4

0

38.0

1

Ky Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

37.5

4

0

1.2

38.7

2

0

0

38.7

2

Charlotte Collier

Brilliant Blue Girl

35.0

3

20

0

55.0

3

12

0

67.0

3

Lesli Cohen

Tin Cup

47.0

HC

E

E

E

HC

E

E

E

HC

Barbara Fraley

Too Cool

39.5

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

34.0

1-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R