Rocking Horse Spring Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
March 6 - 8, 2009

 

Advanced-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

25.8

1

4

1

30.8

1

0

7.6

38.4

1

Michael Pollard

Tia Lusso

35.4

7-T

0

0

35.4

4

0

6

41.4

2

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

32.9

5

0

2

34.9

3

0

12.8

47.7

3

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

30.8

2-T

0

1

31.8

2

0

16

47.8

4

Karen O'Connor

That's Smart

30.8

2-T

4

8

42.8

9

0

10.4

53.2

5

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

39.2

11

4

0

43.2

10

0

11.6

54.8

6

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

34.6

6

4

2

40.6

7

0

15.6

56.2

7

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

38.8

10

0

0

38.8

5

0

18.4

57.2

8

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

31.3

4

8

0

39.3

6

0

19.6

58.9

9

Jean Rablat

Bellaney Rock

45.0

16-T

4

0

49.0

12-T

0

18.8

67.8

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

39.6

12

4

0

43.6

11

20

14

77.6

11

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

47.9

18

4

1

52.9

16

0

27.2

80.1

12

Diana Burnett

Manny

35.4

7-T

8

7

50.4

14-T

0

30

80.4

13

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

45.0

16-T

4

0

49.0

12-T

20

16

85.0

14

Kate Brown

Mojito

42.9

14

24

15

81.9

18

0

5.6

87.5

15

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

50.4

20

0

0

50.4

14-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

Darren Chiacchia

Stoneybrook

40.0

13

0

1

41.0

8

0

RF

RF

RF

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

48.8

19

4

5

57.8

17

R

R

R

R

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

44.2

15

RF

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

37.1

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Advanced-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

33.8

4

8

0

41.8

7

0

9.6

51.4

1

Michael Pollard

Revere Road

38.8

10

12

0

50.8

14

0

1.6

52.4

5

Peter Atkins

Figjam

44.2

14-T

4

0

48.2

11

0

4

52.2

3

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

4

0

14.4

52.3

4

Leslie Law

Private Heart

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

1

0

21.2

51.6

2

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

37.1

7

4

1

42.1

8

0

16.8

58.9

6

Karen Shull

Just My Style

36.7

6

4

0

40.7

6

0

22

62.7

7

Waylon Roberts

Myrddin's Sebastian

44.2

14-T

0

0

44.2

9

0

28.4

72.6

8

Elissa Estes

Medici

43.8

13

0

6

49.8

13

0

30

79.8

9

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

37.5

8

4

6

47.5

10

20

16.4

83.9

10

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

46.3

17

8

1

55.3

15

0

33.6

88.9

11

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

45.0

16

12

4

61.0

16

20

17.2

98.2

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

32.9

3

0

0

32.9

2

R

R

R

R

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

28.8

1

8

0

36.8

3

R

R

R

R

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Cahir

40.4

12

8

0

48.4

12

R

R

R

R

Sinead Halpin

Manoir de Carneville

36.3

5

0

3

39.3

5

TE

TE

TE

TE

Colin Davidson

Draco

39.2

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

40.3

4

0

0

40.3

3

0

0

40.3

1

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

39.7

HC

0

0

39.7

HC

0

1.2

40.9

HC

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

39.7

2

0

0

39.7

2

0

7.2

46.9

2

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

47.9

18

0

0

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

3

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

42.8

12-T

4

0

46.8

10

0

1.6

48.4

5

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

6

0

4.4

47.9

4

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

42.1

8-T

0

0

42.1

4

0

6.8

48.9

6

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

42.8

12-T

8

0

50.8

16

0

0

50.8

7

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

40.7

5-T

4

0

44.7

8

0

10

54.7

8

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

40.0

3

8

0

48.0

13

0

7.6

55.6

9

Carroll Courtenay

Windswept

42.1

8-T

8

0

50.1

15

0

10.8

60.9

10

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

48.3

19

12

0

60.3

17

0

7.2

67.5

11

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

33.8

1

0

0

33.8

1

20

16

69.8

12

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

46.9

17

0

0

46.9

11

0

23.2

70.1

13

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

44.1

15

0

0

44.1

7

20

23.6

87.7

14

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

42.4

11

0

0

42.4

5

20

26.8

89.2

15

Natascha Eickert

Paddy Winkler Lad

46.2

16

0

0

46.2

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

40.7

5-T

8

0

48.7

14

MR

MR

MR

MR

Kaitlyn Habermehl

Roux

41.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

42.1

8-T

RF

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karl Slezak

Kachemak Bay

39.0

4-T

0

0

39.0

2

0

7.2

46.2

1

Susan Beebee

Prowler

39.0

4-T

8

0

47.0

7

0

1.2

48.2

2

Nicholas Cwick

Balmoral Simply Priceless

42.1

9

4

0

46.1

6

0

3.2

49.3

3

Kerri Short

Fantasia

35.9

1

8

0

43.9

5

0

6.4

50.3

4

Cathy Wieschhoff

R. Hocus Pocus

40.0

8

8

0

48.0

10

0

3.6

51.6

5

Jennifer Carter

Hot Night

39.7

6-T

0

0

39.7

3

0

12

51.7

6

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

38.3

3

4

0

42.3

4

0

12.4

54.7

7

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

42.4

10

8

0

50.4

12

0

8.4

58.8

8

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

39.7

6-T

8

0

47.7

9

0

14

61.7

9

Scott Keach

Vamor

37.2

2

0

0

37.2

1

20

8

65.2

10

Waylon Roberts

GiGi

60.0

14

0

0

60.0

13

0

20.8

80.8

11

Laine Ashker

Seajack

48.6

12

0

0

48.6

11

20

18.8

87.4

12

Susan Beebee

Strike Point

43.5

11

4

0

47.5

8

20

25.6

93.1

13

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

54.8

13

12

9

75.8

14

20

16.4

112.2

14

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

William Ward

James

33.1

4-T

0

0

33.1

3

0

2.4

35.5

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

37.6

7

0

0

37.6

5

0

0

37.6

3

Eric Dierks

Text

39.7

11

0

0

39.7

7

0

5.2

44.9

4

Scott Keach

Veronica

32.8

3

0

0

32.8

2

0

20

52.8

5

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

28.3

1

12

0

40.3

8

0

14.8

55.1

6

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

38.3

8-T

0

0

38.3

6

20

8

66.3

7

Robin Walker

Ringwood Mircrest

38.3

8-T

4

1

43.3

9

0

RF

RF

RF

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

33.5

6

RF

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

33.1

4-T

4

0

37.1

4

TE

TE

TE

TE

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

39.0

10

8

0

47.0

10

TE

TE

TE

TE

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

43.8

12

4

0

47.8

11

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Melissa Miller

High Finance

40.4

4

0

0

40.4

4

0

0

40.4

1

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

39.6

3

0

0

39.6

3

0

1.6

41.2

2

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

42.5

8-T

0

0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

3

Hannah Rankin

Conflict of Interest

43.8

10

4

0

47.8

11

0

0

47.8

4

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

35.0

1-T

0

2

37.0

2

0

11.2

48.2

5

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

42.1

7

8

0

50.1

12

0

3.6

53.7

6

Michelle Chester

Yoscha Bosche

41.7

6

0

0

41.7

6

20

0

61.7

7

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

42.5

8-T

4

0

46.5

10

0

15.6

62.1

8

Madison Foote

Clip Clop

45.4

12

0

0

45.4

9

0

17.6

63.0

9

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

44.2

11

0

0

44.2

8

0

20

64.2

10

Shawn Price

Jack The Lad

35.0

1-T

0

0

35.0

1

20

13.2

68.2

11

Ashley Allen

Grove Pashley

41.3

5

0

0

41.3

5

20

10.8

72.1

12

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

34.6

2

0

0

34.6

1

0

0

34.6

1

Kelli Hicks

Moxie II

30.8

1

4

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

37.1

4-T

4

0

41.1

4

0

0

41.1

3

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

40.8

7-T

0

2

42.8

6

0

2.4

45.2

4

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

40.8

7-T

0

0

40.8

3

0

4.8

45.6

5

Nicholas McLaughlin

Vincent Vega

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

5

0

4

45.9

6

Kelsey Horan

Shamrock

41.7

9

8

0

49.7

8

0

3.6

53.3

7

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

47.1

12

8

0

55.1

9

0

1.6

56.7

8

Madison Foote

Oberon D'Orange

43.3

10

0

0

43.3

7

0

19.6

62.9

9

Elisabeth McLaughlin

Shamrock (CAN)

37.1

4-T

8

19

64.1

11

0

12.8

76.9

10

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

35.8

3

8

16

59.8

10

20

20

99.8

11

Blair Nicol

Power of 2

46.7

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

29.2

1-T

0

0

29.2

1

0

0

29.2

1

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

31.7

4

0

0

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

2

Stephanie Baer

Alexis Titty 11 Z

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

3

Lauren Kieffer

Take The Mick

36.3

8-T

0

1

37.3

8

0

0

37.3

4

Robin Bass

Zoe

40.8

18

0

0

40.8

12

0

0.4

41.2

5

Steph Butts

Peabody

36.3

8-T

4

0

40.3

11

0

2.8

43.1

6

Darrah Alexander

All or Nothing

36.7

10

8

0

44.7

16

0

0

44.7

7

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

7

0

10

45.0

8

Kyle Carter

Back To Business

37.9

11

4

0

41.9

13

0

7.6

49.5

9

Karl Slezak

Macchiato

39.6

15-T

8

0

47.6

18

0

3.2

50.8

10

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

38.8

14

0

0

38.8

9

0

13.6

52.4

11

Sinead Halpin

Westwinds El Dorado

38.3

12-T

4

1

43.3

14

0

10

53.3

12

Ashley Leith

Jet

40.0

17

4

0

44.0

15

0

9.6

53.6

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mahoney

38.3

12-T

8

0

46.3

17

0

12.8

59.1

14

Scott Keach

Sambuca

29.2

1-T

4

0

33.2

4

20

7.2

60.4

15

Kerry Blackmer

Maris

42.9

19

16

0

58.9

19

80

27.2

166.1

16

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

39.6

15-T

0

0

39.6

10

0

TE

TE

TE

Mark Nelson

Pogo

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

2

0

TE

TE

TE

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

5-T

0

TE

TE

TE

Hilda Donahue

Bellaney Destiny

47.9

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

28.8

1

0

0

28.8

1

0

0

28.8

1

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

31.3

4-T

0

0

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

32.9

8-T

0

0

32.9

5-T

0

0

32.9

3

Jonathan Holling

Jos Baco

32.9

8-T

0

0

32.9

5-T

0

6

38.9

4

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Bear Paw Confetti

31.3

4-T

8

0

39.3

12-T

0

0

39.3

5

Karen O'Connor

Cherubino

29.6

2

4

0

33.6

9

0

6.4

40.0

6

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

33.8

12-T

4

0

37.8

10-T

0

2.8

40.6

7

Scott Keach

Lorenzo III

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

2

0

11.6

42.0

8

Lesley Grant-Law

Hugo Fast

32.9

8-T

0

0

32.9

5-T

0

10

42.9

9

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Italica

44.6

17

0

0

44.6

14

0

0

44.6

10

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

33.3

11

0

0

33.3

8

0

12

45.3

11

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

32.1

7

0

0

32.1

4

0

14

46.1

12

Beth ORourke

River Poet

33.8

12-T

4

0

37.8

10-T

0

10

47.8

13

Andrew Palmer

Weinland

31.3

4-T

8

0

39.3

12-T

0

10.8

50.1

14

Peter Atkins

Land's End

38.8

14

8

0

46.8

15

0

7.6

54.4

15

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

40.0

15

12

0

52.0

16

60

E

E

E

Denise Goyea

Skully

42.1

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Phoenix

Expression

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

1

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

37.1

4-T

0

0

37.1

3-T

0

2

39.1

2

David Adamo

Prince Noah

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

3

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Kairo

40.8

11-T

0

0

40.8

8

0

0

40.8

4

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

37.1

4-T

0

0

37.1

3-T

0

5.2

42.3

5

Kristy Limon

Excel

37.1

4-T

0

0

37.1

3-T

0

10.4

47.5

6

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

39.6

9

4

0

43.6

11

0

10.8

54.4

7

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

40.8

11-T

4

0

44.8

13

0

10.8

55.6

8

Betsy Ball

West Point

47.9

16

8

0

55.9

17

0

0

55.9

9

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

43.3

14-T

4

0

47.3

15

0

8.8

56.1

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Harrison

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

20

2.4

57.4

11

Missy Ransehousen

Catch the Stage

38.3

HC

0

0

38.3

HC

0

24.8

63.1

HC

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma Jmen

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

6

20

7.6

65.1

12

Kyle Carter

360

48.8

17

0

0

48.8

16

0

19.2

68.0

13

Sinead Halpin

Show Down (CAN)

38.8

8

4

0

42.8

9

0

27.2

70.0

14

Robin Bass

In High Heels

41.7

13

4

0

45.7

14

20

9.2

74.9

15

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

43.3

14-T

0

0

43.3

10

40

35.2

118.5

16

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Westwood Warrior

36.7

3

8

0

44.7

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

Jessica Turner

Ripple Effect

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

4

0

0.4

39.4

2

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

33.3

2

4

0

37.3

2

0

4.4

41.7

3

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

38.3

6

0

0

38.3

3

0

4

42.3

4

Becky Farrell

Vintage

35.4

4

8

0

43.4

6

0

0

43.4

5

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

5

0

7.2

47.5

6

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

47.9

13

0

0

47.9

10

0

0

47.9

7

Kristina Wasserman

Daxtra-Ordinaire

45.0

9-T

0

0

45.0

7

0

4

49.0

8

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

45.8

11

4

0

49.8

12

0

0

49.8

9

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

41.3

7

4

0

45.3

9

0

7.6

52.9

10

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

46.3

12

0

3

49.3

11

0

9.2

58.5

11

Michelle Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

44.2

8

0

1

45.2

8

0

15.6

60.8

12

Jen Cain

City of Heroes

50.8

14

4

0

54.8

13

0

6.4

61.2

13

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

45.0

9-T

12

7

64.0

15

0

7.6

71.6

14

Lucy Disston

Idle Hour Odyssey

52.5

15

4

0

56.5

14

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

6.8

36.8

1

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

2

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

39.2

10

0

0

39.2

5

0

0.4

39.6

3

Justine Dutton

Abecca

40.4

11

0

0

40.4

6

0

0

40.4

4

Camilla Topham

Eli

41.7

12

0

0

41.7

7

0

0

41.7

5

Mackenzie Booth

Joy

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

8

0

0

41.9

6

Caroline Lendl

Kosmo

44.6

14-T

0

0

44.6

11-T

0

0

44.6

7

Ashley Allen

Lions Reserve

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

9

0

4

46.1

8

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

35.0

4-T

16

0

51.0

13

0

2

53.0

9

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

38.8

9

4

1

43.8

10

0

12

55.8

10

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

2

20

4

57.3

11

Lucy Disston

A Horse of Course

44.6

14-T

0

0

44.6

11-T

20

0

64.6

12

Danielle Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

34.6

3

8

16

58.6

14

40

27.2

125.8

13

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

3

0

RF

RF

RF

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

37.9

7-T

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Kathleen Blauth

Tokaji

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

Marcia Kulak

Insync

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

4

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

5

Melissa Miller

Estasi

36.8

5-T

4

0

40.8

7-T

0

0

40.8

6

Marcia Kulak

Indian Art

37.9

8

4

0

41.9

10

0

0

41.9

7

Natalie Hummel

Act With Pride

43.7

11

4

0

47.7

11

0

0

47.7

8

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

9

Sarah Kleintop

Fan Music (CAN)

34.2

3

4

0

38.2

4

20

0.4

58.6

10

Eric Dierks

Leopoid

33.2

2

8

0

41.2

9

20

11.6

72.8

11

James Alliston

Expensive Playmate

36.8

5-T

4

0

40.8

7-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marcia Kulak

Suits U

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

Liza Horan

Olando

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wildflower

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

Jessica Phoenix

Explicit

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

4

Sarah Kleintop

Musntuchit

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

5

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

6

Samuel Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

7

Louise Meryman

Go Fish

36.3

5-T

4

0

40.3

9-T

0

0

40.3

8

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

9

Darrah Alexander

Burn Notice

37.9

8-T

4

0

41.9

13

0

0

41.9

10

Natalie Hummel

Pikadilly

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

12

0

1.6

43.2

11

Nicholas Cwick

Jupiter Coyote

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

14

0

10.8

54.0

12

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

20

3.6

54.1

13

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

36.3

5-T

4

0

40.3

9-T

0

14.8

55.1

14

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Domestic Dispute

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

C.C. Castillo

Murphy

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

29.5

1-T

4

0

33.5

2

0

0.4

33.9

3

David Adamo

Proper Timing

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

4

Wendy Lewis

Haifa Bay (First of November)

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

5

Jane Mendelsohn

Quiet Company

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

6

Justine Dutton

Cute is what we aim for

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

7

Ruthie Harbison

Sportsfield Cocktail

36.8

9-T

0

0

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

8

Marti Williams

Sunday's Edition

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

9

Hilda Donahue

Strong Current

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

10

Erin MacDonald

Tobiaz

36.3

6-T

4

0

40.3

12

0

0

40.3

11

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

38.4

12

4

0

42.4

13

0

0

42.4

13

Sinead Halpin

Ice Nine

34.7

4

4

0

38.7

10

0

3.6

42.3

12

Kerry Blackmer

Slim Jim

40.0

13-T

16

0

56.0

14

0

6.8

62.8

14

Amy Walters

Solstice Regal Rum

44.7

15

8

5

57.7

15

80

40.4

178.1

15

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennie Jarnstrom

Sojourner's Truth

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Leslie Law

Amarna

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

Marcia Kulak

Greengairs Lad

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

Hilda Donahue

Lightning Attack

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

Michael Larsen

BC Awela Mai

34.7

4

4

0

38.7

4

0

2

40.7

5

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

6-T

0

0

41.9

6

Lisa Barry

Curtis

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

7

Beth ORourke

Pride Roc

45.3

14

0

0

45.3

11

0

0

45.3

8

Laine Ashker

Little Sorrow

37.4

6

8

0

45.4

12

0

0

45.4

9

Casey McKissock

Volcom

44.2

12

4

0

48.2

14

0

0

48.2

10

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

36.8

5

8

0

44.8

10

0

11.6

56.4

11

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

39.5

9-T

4

0

43.5

9

20

0

63.5

12

Corine Smith

Artemis

45.8

15

0

0

45.8

13

20

0.4

66.2

13

Denise Rath

Latatiana CBF

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

6-T

60

24.8

126.7

14

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

52.6

16

12

0

64.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lindsey Rairden

Cash Conway

44.7

13

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachael Isaacson

Broadway Bound

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

Katie White

Hardeman

37.9

3

0

0

37.9

3

0

0

37.9

3

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

My Daddy Longlegs

44.7

8

0

0

44.7

6

0

0

44.7

4

Katherine Kratina

De Reve'

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

7

0

0

45.3

5

Vanessa Rogers

Absolute

47.4

10-T

0

0

47.4

9-T

0

0.4

47.8

6

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

11

0

3.2

52.2

7

Elle Strote

England Calling

47.4

10-T

0

0

47.4

9-T

0

6

53.4

8

Elana von Doeler

Falcor

54.2

13

8

0

62.2

12

100

E

E

E

Jamie Alnwick

Stormy

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

60

E

E

E

Madeline Carduner

Zappa

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

5

60

E

E

E

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

42.6

6

4

0

46.6

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tracie Sathoff

Get It In Gear

42.1

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Erika Machtinger

Such Great Heights

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

Susan Gray

Still Time

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

5-T

0

0

37.4

5

Linda Ketsche

Nathaniel's Truth

38.4

8

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

6

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

Brad Turley

Ratzi

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

0.8

40.3

8

Cheryl Binswanger

Bronwyn

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

9

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

5-T

0

5.6

43.0

10

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

11

0

6.4

47.2

11

Wendy Lazier

It's All Him (Ryley)

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

13

20

0

62.1

12

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

20

8.4

67.9

13

Holly Jacks

Mischief Man

45.3

14

8

0

53.3

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Moessner

Indian Satin

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Justine Dutton

Jimmy De Pomme

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

2

Michael Godfrey

Wanda

32.1

5-T

0

0

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

3

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

4

Lisa Barry

Mr. Mellow

36.3

9-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

5

Mark Nelson

Daisy

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

32.1

5-T

0

6.4

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

7

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

36.3

9-T

0

0

36.3

5-T

4

0

40.3

8

Lesley Grant-Law

Kalamata

41.1

18

0

0

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

9

Stephanie Baer

Victory

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

10

Liza Babington

Herbstrose

45.8

20

0

0

45.8

14

0

0

45.8

11

Madeline Backus

P.S. Arianna

39.5

16-T

0

0

39.5

12

8

0

47.5

12

Cathy Wieschhoff

Forli's Match

37.9

11-T

0

12.4

50.3

16

0

0

50.3

13

Jennie Jarnstrom

Beam Me Up Scotty

31.6

4

20

0

51.6

17

0

0

51.6

14

William Ward

Just Talk'n

34.2

7

20

0

54.2

18

0

0

54.2

15

Ruthie Harbison

Four Ways To Dash

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

8

9

54.9

16

Betsy Ball

Paradigm

46.3

21

0

2.4

48.7

15

4

4

56.7

17

Wendy Lewis

Captain Jack

45.3

19

20

4.8

70.1

19

0

0

70.1

18

Lindsey Rairden

Galactic

47.9

22

20

2.4

70.3

20

4

0

74.3

19

Nicole Parkin

Silver Lining

35.3

8

20

23.2

78.5

21

8

0

86.5

20

Heather Gillette

Dear Henry

39.5

16-T

20

20.8

80.3

22

16

0

96.3

21

Nikki Siluk

Salem

50.0

23

80

10.4

140.4

23

4

0

144.4

22

Suzan Stevens

Cobblestone

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

11

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clarissa Wilmerding

Savvy

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Justine Dutton

Violet Rain

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Jill Henneberg

Forsythe Jones

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

3

Nicole Parkin

Callebuat

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

4

Lesley Grant-Law

Aleta

35.3

6-T

0

1.6

36.9

9

0

0

36.9

5

Betsy Ball

Match Pointe

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

3-T

4

0

37.7

6

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

37.9

13-T

0

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

7

Kristina Watkins

Loch

39.0

16-T

0

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

8

Traudi Miller-Moss

Touching Moment

39.0

16-T

0

0.4

39.4

12

0

0

39.4

9

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

39.5

18-T

0

0

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

Leslie Law

Kompass

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

11

Wendy Lewis

Welcome Laddy

40.5

20

0

0

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

12

Gretchen Butts

Malone Bay

36.8

10-T

0

0

36.8

7-T

4

0

40.8

13

Nikki Siluk

Dana

38.4

15

0

1.2

39.6

14

4

0

43.6

14

Sarah Irving

Dark Wave

36.8

10-T

0

0

36.8

7-T

8

0

44.8

15

Robin Walker

Joint Venture

36.3

9

0

11.6

47.9

16

0

0

47.9

16

Darrah Alexander

Jazmine Seven

41.1

21

0

11.2

52.3

17

0

0

52.3

17

Denise Rath

No Malarkey

35.3

6-T

20

0.4

55.7

18

4

0

59.7

18

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

36.8

10-T

20

1.6

58.4

19

4

0

62.4

19

Stephanie Baer

Scudder

37.9

13-T

20

15.6

73.5

20

0

0

73.5

20

Megan White

Shakedown

39.5

18-T

60

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Therese Marchand

Bashardt

32.1

2-T

0

0

32.1

1-T

0

0

32.1

1

Brooke Baker

Much Ado II

32.1

2-T

0

0

32.1

1-T

0

0

32.1

2

Kathryn Chesson

Positively Perfect

32.1

2-T

0

0

32.1

1-T

0

0

32.1

3

Megan Bird

Chico

32.6

5-T

0

0

32.6

4-T

0

0

32.6

4

Kelly Green

Tuscarora

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

5

Olivia Briskin

Benjamin Bunny

35.8

12-T

0

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

6

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

32.6

5-T

0

0

32.6

4-T

4

0

36.6

7

Cathy Blackmon

Hideaways Special Delivery

35.8

12-T

0

0.8

36.6

9

0

0

36.6

8

Kerryann Schade

She's All That

37.4

15

0

0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

9

Melissa Hawkins

Little Bit Foolish

38.4

16

0

0

38.4

11

0

0

38.4

10

Marilyn Smith

Babalily

41.1

19

0

0

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

11

Savannah Kilpatrick

Indiana Jones VII

34.7

10-T

0

6

40.7

12

4

0

44.7

12

Danielle Ludovich

Tychonic

33.7

9

0

0

33.7

7

12

0

45.7

13

Samantha Savage

RED HOT TARGET

34.7

10-T

0

8.8

43.5

14

4

0

47.5

14

Aimee Roberts

Poetry In Motion

32.6

5-T

20

0

52.6

16

0

0

52.6

15

Carol Happel

Light The Forge

49.0

20

0

2.4

51.4

15

8

0

59.4

16

Miro Frei

Josephina

40.5

18

20

0

60.5

17

4

0

64.5

17

Kathryn Richards

Natures Ginger

36.3

14

20

17.2

73.5

18

0

0

73.5

18

Marguerite Love

Wachovia

39.0

17

25

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

DR

E

Sable Giesler

Kathryn the Great

30.0

1

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Crackerjack

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

26.3

1-T

0

0

26.3

1

4

0

30.3

2

Jessica Phoenix

Morroco

30.5

6

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Louise Meryman

Vendetta

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

Missy Ransehousen

O'Ricardo

29.5

4-T

0

6.4

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

5

Denise Goyea

True Muse

32.1

7

0

0

32.1

4

4

0

36.1

6

Kristen Johnson

Mystic William

40.0

11

0

0.8

40.8

7

4

0

44.8

7

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

26.3

1-T

20

0

46.3

8

0

0

46.3

8

Kirsten Anderson

Pele' D'Orange

47.9

12

0

9.2

57.1

9

0

0

57.1

9

Mary Ables Ray

Mischief 's Replica

35.8

9

0

22.8

58.6

10

4

0

62.6

10

William Ward

George Maker

29.5

4-T

100

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Michael Larsen

Julia

36.8

10

100

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Crossroad

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Leah Khorsandian

Whimsical

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Maria Brazil

Mamz'elle de Dun

24.7

1

0

6.4

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

Abigail Lee

Emilia

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

Karen O'Connor

Flagstaff Gold

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

Kirsten Anderson

Red Comet

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

6

Joelle Baskerville

After Hours

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

7

Robyn Miller

Slumber Party

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

8

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Flash

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

9

Azaree Lintereur

Peninsula Player

36.8

7-T

0

10

46.8

10

4

0

50.8

10

Kylie Lyman

Zakinthos

30.5

3-T

20

0

50.5

11

4

0

54.5

11

Wendy Lewis

Armand

34.7

5

60

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Natalee Franz

Shadowsoncanvas

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

Melissa Barber

S2K

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

Kelly Green

Straight Face

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

3

Melissa Lundberg

Carlingford Master Brew

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

4

Barbara Fraley

Too Cool

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

5

Deana Trail

Larks Got Rhythm

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

6

Rebecca Martz

Artistic

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

5-T

4

0

41.5

7

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

8

Lynden Fasso

Power Mouse

34.5

3-T

20

0

54.5

9

0

0

54.5

9

Brianna Layland

Chant De Destin

35.0

5

20

0

55.0

10

0

0

55.0

10

Abigail Borthwick

Mr. Persnickety

37.5

8-T

20

118.4

175.9

11

0

0

175.9

11

Ashleigh Hallmark

Midnight

29.5

1

0

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Michelle Lindahl

Hope

42.5

12

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

29.0

1

0

0.4

29.4

1

0

0

29.4

1

Charlotte Collier

Rockefeller IV

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

2

Ruthie Harbison

Bailey

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

3

Sable Giesler

Silver Lining

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

4

Clarissa Wilmerding

Pete

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

5

Clarissa Wilmerding

Highlander

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

6

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

7

Denise Rath

Versailles

34.5

9-T

0

0

34.5

8-T

0

0

34.5

8

Rebecca Lee

Ace

34.5

9-T

0

0

34.5

8-T

0

0

34.5

9

Rebecca Lee

Rividavia

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

10

Leyna Johnson

Artic Zen

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

11

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

12

Charlotte Collier

Pandamonium

42.0

15

0

0.8

42.8

13

0

0

42.8

13

Hannah Sue Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

43.5

17

0

0

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

14

Hannah Sue Burnett

Bally's Cracker

46.5

18

0

0

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

15

Peter Atkins

Ipswich Bay

42.5

16

0

4.4

46.9

16

0

0

46.9

16

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

17

0

0

48.0

17

Hannah Sue Burnett

Landmark's Sunday Storm

49.0

20

0

0.8

49.8

18

0

0

49.8

18

Brooke Crozier

Allergando

33.0

3-T

60

10.8

103.8

19

0

0

103.8

19

Cori Nichols

Erin Go Steady

38.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E