Rocking Horse Winter III Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
February 27-29, 2004

Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

14

Caroline Snow

Prove It Again

44.20

13

0

44.20

1

4

48.20

1

12

Lauren Gardipee

Explicit

47.10

16

1.2

48.30

3

4

52.30

2

18

Stacey Quarles

James Henry

41.70

9-T

13.2

54.90

8

4

58.90

3

8

Lindsey Lanier

Family Fortune

43.80

12

8.4

52.20

6

8

60.20

5

16

Crystal O'Brien

Marios Moon

51.30

21

1.6

52.90

7

7

59.90

4

22

Lauren Gardipee

Havana Gold

44.60

14

0

44.60

2

16

60.60

6

3

Mikke Kapaun

Allstar

36.30

1

24.4

60.70

9

0

60.70

7

7

Katie Hillenbrand

So Quick

48.80

19

1.2

50.00

5

13

63.00

8

19

Christopher Hitchcock

Buck Naked

38.80

4

10

48.80

4

16

64.80

9

5

Peter Gray

Frenchman

40.90

7-T

25.6

66.50

12

4

70.50

10

20

Shandiss Wewiora

Remington Chase

36.70

2

32.4

69.10

15

12

81.10

11

21

Mary Bess Horton

War Wolf

48.00

18

14.8

62.80

10

24

86.80

12

17

Elizabeth St. John

Koronakoru

45.90

15

22.8

68.70

14

21

89.70

13

2

Courtney Cooper

Lord Robert

41.70

9-T

26.8

68.50

13

23

91.50

14

11

Mary Bess Horton

Mojo Rising

40.90

7-T

24

64.90

11

29

93.90

15

1

Lauren Gardipee

Too Much

47.50

17

44

91.50

16

12

103.50

16

6

Kristi Casper

Candlewyck

42.10

11

91.6

133.70

17

2

135.70

17

9

Jessica Vihon

Like Magic

40.50

5-T

116

156.50

18

0

156.50

18

13

Megan White

Simon Says

38.00

3

152.4

190.40

19

4

194.40

19

4

Holly Grody

Penumbra

50.00

20

60

110.00

E

WD

WD

E

10

Elizabeth Haley

Starlite Jag

40.50

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

30

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

32.10

1

7.6

39.70

1

4

43.70

1

31

Pam Wiedemann

Bert and I

42.10

5-T

4.8

46.90

3

4

50.90

2

33

Jennifer Libby

Draco

39.60

3

3.6

43.20

2

8

51.20

3

26

Gina Fiore

Enniskerry Imp

43.80

9-T

4

47.80

4

4

51.80

4

54

Mike Winter

Kingpin

42.10

5-T

7.2

49.30

5

4

53.30

5

52

Mark Krause

Prospector's Claim

48.00

16-T

7.2

55.20

8

4

59.20

6

36

Jocelyn Kriss

Lightening Plays

55.00

30

5.6

60.60

11

0

60.60

7

34

Buck Davidson

Ringwood Zazu

44.20

12

11.6

55.80

9

8

63.80

8

48

Chimene Evans

On the Beat

50.50

22-T

3.2

53.70

7

11

64.70

9

37

Marty Morani

Lantana

51.30

25

14

65.30

13

4

69.30

11

38

Maren Foster

Star Wars

50.50

22-T

10

60.50

10

8

68.50

10

25

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Flash

48.40

18-T

22

70.40

17

0

70.40

12

55

Ralph Hill

Hot Night

33.80

2

18

51.80

6

19

70.80

13

40

Mike Winter

Balista

50.00

21

23.2

73.20

19

0

73.20

14

51

Kyle Carter

Coal Harbour

45.00

13

17.2

62.20

12

12

74.20

16

44

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

48.00

16-T

17.6

65.60

15

8

73.60

15

23

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant de Paix

40.50

4

31.6

72.10

18

4

76.10

17

43

Jordan McDonald

Abby Road

53.80

26-T

11.6

65.40

14

16

81.40

18

41

Nicolle Villers

Epic Leap

46.30

14

20.8

67.10

16

16

83.10

19

56

Pedro Gutierrez

Secret Notion

43.80

9-T

37.2

81.00

20

18

99.00

20

24

Ralph Hill

Winston

42.50

7

49.2

91.70

22

10

101.70

21

27

Donna Smith

Clifton Hi-Max

54.20

28-T

52

106.20

24

3

109.20

22

35

Rebecca Berry

Kachemak Bay

50.50

22-T

49.2

99.70

23

29

128.70

23

50

MiMi Falb

Benvolio

48.80

20

83.6

132.40

25

0

132.40

24

49

Jonathan Holling

Sierra

43.40

8

108.4

151.80

26

0

151.80

25

42

Morgan Rowsell

Killure

53.80

26-T

30.4

84.20

21

R

R

R

45

Michael Larsen

Alexander

43.80

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

28

Katie Murphy

Hooper Strait

54.20

28-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

53

Stephanie Butts

Bungee

48.00

HC

R

R

HC

R

R

HC

29

Tom Waters

Ruby Boy

60.50

32

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

32

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

48.40

18-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

47

Nicole Parkin

Canadian Chocolate

56.30

31

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

46

Kathleen Hart

Lalique

47.50

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

39

Vicki Baker

Fine China

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

76

Keeya Jones

Primary Colors

32.00

3

0

32.00

2

0

32.00

1

62

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

33.00

4

0.4

33.40

3

0

33.40

2

78

Kate Luce

Belletrees Sampras

30.50

1

0

30.50

1

8

38.50

3

59

Jennifer Libby

Callaghan

35.50

7-T

6.4

41.90

7

0

41.90

4

64

Mary Beth Hudson

Instant Appeal

35.50

7-T

2.8

38.30

4

4

42.30

5

60

Jacqueline Mains

Brandy Alexander

41.00

16

0

41.00

6

4

45.00

6

80

Hillary Moses

Madox

42.50

20-T

8.8

51.30

9

0

51.30

7

81

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

36.00

9

8.8

44.80

8

8

52.80

8

74

Amelia Howze

It Takes Two To Tango

42.00

18-T

10.8

52.80

11

4

56.80

9

84

Lisa Birchard

Renfrew

46.00

23

15.6

61.60

12

4

65.60

10

77

Madison Buchanan

No Secrets

37.50

10-T

14.4

51.90

10

14

65.90

11

79

Lydia Holdsworth

Hoopla

42.50

20-T

25.6

68.10

14

0

68.10

12

58

Amanda Glueck

Kadeau

34.50

5-T

30.8

65.30

13

4

69.30

13

61

Madison Foote

Knight of Diamonds

46.50

24

22.4

68.90

15

4

72.90

14

71

Trish Green

Gemini Gal

31.50

2

9.2

40.70

5

52

92.70

15

83

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

37.50

10-T

46

83.50

17

14

97.50

16

68

Jessica Hampf

Flashin' Bo

40.50

15

55.6

96.10

18

8

104.10

17

82

Lauren Gibbs

Red Beans and Rice

40.00

14

91

131.00

19

8

139.00

18

73

Ashley Krauser

Welton Monkey Business

38.50

13

40

78.50

16

67

145.50

19

63

Betsy Ball

Cheslyn Lodge

49.50

25

E

E

E

E

E

E

69

Katie Leigh Mudd

Templar

41.50

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

57

Megan Schoenmaker

Fujiyama

34.50

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

75

Kaelin Willis

Hot Picante

38.00

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

70

Stephanie Butts

Berkley

33.50

HC

WD

WD

HC

WD

WD

HC

66

Harrison Ruzicka

Giselle

42.00

18-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

72

Jackie Greene

Turning Point

44.00

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

100

Karen O'Connor

Roux

31.00

2

1.6

32.60

1

4

36.60

1

102

Bruce Davidson Sr.

Mowgil Lion

35.50

5

1.2

36.70

3

0

36.70

2

101

Courtney Cooper

Winter Sky

34.50

3

4.8

39.30

4

0

39.30

3

108

Virginia Jenkins

Lady's Pride

37.00

9-T

3.2

40.20

5

4

44.20

4

97

William Ward

Gem Lion

36.00

6-T

0

36.00

2

12

48.00

5

87

Jessica Kiener

Ayvric

48.00

19

0

48.00

6

0

48.00

6

96

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

36.50

8

16.4

52.90

9

0

52.90

8

109

Angela Colterjohn

Riverdance

45.00

17

4.8

49.80

7

3

52.80

7

105

Eric Stauffer

Dundino

42.00

14-T

8.8

50.80

8

4

54.80

9

107

Kalyn Chalupa

Sight Unseen

50.00

20-T

7.2

57.20

10

8

65.20

10

95

Peter Barry

Glenfiddich

39.50

12

25.2

64.70

11

8

72.70

11

86

Jennifer Ohmes

Perseverance

44.50

16

32

76.50

14

0

76.50

12

94

Sara Kozumplik

The Middleman

40.50

13

32.4

72.90

13

4

76.90

13

106

Momo Laframboise

Northern Mystery

42.00

14-T

40.8

82.80

15

0

82.80

14

91

Momo Laframboise

Sterling

47.50

18

36

83.50

16

0

83.50

15

90

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Lights

36.00

6-T

62

98.00

17

6

104.00

16

93

Eric Dierks

Riverside Blues

52.00

22

46.4

98.40

18

9

107.40

17

88

Dorothy Crowell

El Guapo

38.00

11

68.4

106.40

19

8

114.40

18

89

Peter Green

Magical

35.00

4

76.4

111.40

20

4

115.40

19

103

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

30.00

1

83.6

113.60

21

4

117.60

20

85

Graeme Thom

Worcester

37.00

9-T

32.8

69.80

12

WD

WD

WD

98

Penny Rowland

Marmara

39.50

HC

34.8

74.30

HC

WD

WD

HC

99

Kendall Nolly

Windsor

50.00

20-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

92

Traudi Miller-Moss

Country Point

54.00

23

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

117

Becky Douglas

Early Achiever

31.00

1

0

31.00

1

0

31.00

1

122

Allison Springer

Lottery Ticket

35.50

8-T

0

35.50

2

0

35.50

2

113

William Ward

Are You Ready

38.50

15-T

0

38.50

4-T

0

38.50

3

115

Kori Edwards

High Noon

36.50

11-T

2

38.50

4-T

4

42.50

4

124

Wendy Lewis

Galaway Blazer

34.00

6-T

3.2

37.20

3

12

49.20

5

116

Jane Colley Edmonds

Vertigo

49.00

22

2.4

51.40

8

8

59.40

6

134

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar

37.50

13

13.6

51.10

7

9

60.10

7

112

Marty Morani

Test Drive

47.50

21

15.2

62.70

10

0

62.70

8

131

Penny Rowland

Eric

40.50

HC

26

66.50

HC

0

66.50

HC

129

Denise Rath

West Arch

36.00

10

34

70.00

11

0

70.00

9

111

Buck Davidson

Persey

38.00

14

35.2

73.20

12

8

81.20

10

148

Peter Gray

Coral Bay

35.50

8-T

46

81.50

15

0

81.50

11

123

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay

39.50

17-T

17.6

57.10

9

26

83.10

12

114

Mathew Ory

Royale Dawn

43.50

20

34.8

78.30

13

8

86.30

13

133

Ralph Hill

One Dollar

33.50

4-T

46.4

79.90

14

7

86.90

14

121

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

39.50

17-T

56

95.50

16

20

115.50

15

120

Beth Murphy-Keane

Daruis

42.50

19

80

122.50

18

9

131.50

16

118

Lisa Starr

Sportz

34.00

6-T

124.8

158.80

19

4

162.80

17

126

Margaret Hutchison

Simply Casper

38.50

15-T

6.8

45.30

6

E

E

E

130

Debbie Adams

Really Rich

33.00

2-T

62.8

95.80

17

E

E

E

128

Peter Green

Just A Tramp

33.00

2-T

176

209.00

E

E

E

E

119

Laura Backus

P.S. Lord Limerick

33.50

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

125

Karen O'Connor

Che Bandido

36.50

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

  

Open Preliminary-C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

146

Bruce Davidson Sr.

Red Pepper

31.50

2-T

0.8

32.30

2

0

32.30

1

157

Buck Davidson

Livewire

33.50

8

2

35.50

3

0

35.50

2

140

Becky Douglas

Rejuvenate

31.50

2-T

0

31.50

1

8

39.50

3

141

Buck Davidson

Don't Know Jack

37.00

11

4

41.00

4

4

45.00

4

136

Jim Graham

Flamboyant

30.00

1

15.2

45.20

7

0

45.20

5

149

Marty Morani

Mussellini

39.50

15

7.6

47.10

8

0

47.10

6

150

Tyanne Byrd

Crybaby Capt. Sid

38.00

12-T

4

42.00

6

8

50.00

8

151

Stephanie Hewitt

Oway

41.50

22

0

41.50

5

8

49.50

7

154

Allison Springer

Avatar

38.00

12-T

12

50.00

12

9

59.00

9

153

Ann Geoghegan

Top Sargent

45.00

23

2.8

47.80

9

12

59.80

10

145

Momo Laframboise

Revere Road

40.50

16-T

9.2

49.70

11

12

61.70

11

135

Robin Walker

Loughnathousa Spot

33.00

6-T

22.8

55.80

13

9

64.80

12

132

Maia Allen

Classic Courage

47.00

25

14.8

61.80

15

8

69.80

13

144

Hilda Donahue

Lodestar

38.50

14

32.4

70.90

17

0

70.90

14

159

Karen O'Connor

Che Petizo

34.50

10

34.8

69.30

16

4

73.30

15

143

Sara Kozumplik

Edward Plantagenet

45.50

24

30.8

76.30

20

2

78.30

16

147

Tom Mansmann

Inga

33.00

6-T

26.8

59.80

14

20

79.80

17

139

Margaret Hutchison

Sleuth

34.00

9

41.2

75.20

19

6

81.20

18

155

Hilda Donahue

Alamo

41.00

20-T

40.4

81.40

21

3

84.40

19

158

Dean Miller

Shall We Dance

40.50

16-T

34.4

74.90

18

12

86.90

20

104

Suzy Pettman

Stanley

31.50

2-T

70.8

102.30

22

0

102.30

21

156

Lisa Sumner

Gettin' Jiggy With It

41.00

20-T

71.6

112.60

23

14

126.60

22

142

Carol Kozlowski

Gaelic Holiday

40.50

16-T

7.6

48.10

10

WD

WD

WD

137

Eric Dierks

Night Train

40.50

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

138

Karen O'Connor

Walk On The Moon

32.50

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

168

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

34.00

2

0

34.00

1

0

34.00

1

173

William Ward

Ice Princess

35.50

4

0

35.50

2

0

35.50

2

164

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

39.50

12

0

39.50

4

0

39.50

3

182

Curtis Barbour

Jus D'Orange

37.50

6

0

37.50

3

4

41.50

4

178

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

39.00

10-T

7.6

46.60

5

0

46.60

5

174

Momo Laframboise

My Good Man

46.00

21

5.6

51.60

9

0

51.60

6

167

Maren Foster

Tully

36.50

5

15.6

52.10

10

0

52.10

7

166

Werner Geven

Champagne Twist

41.50

16-T

5.6

47.10

6

8

55.10

8

165

Traudi Miller-Moss

Tankie Sez Too

48.00

22-T

4.4

52.40

11

4

56.40

9

67

Austin Allen

Gorta Glen

40.00

13

13.6

53.60

12

4

57.60

10

176

Buck Davidson

The Alchemyst

44.00

18

4.8

48.80

8

10

58.80

11

179

Stephanie Schmidt

Manassas

35.00

3

13.2

48.20

7

12

60.20

12

170

Ann Geoghegan

Black Ice

41.00

14-T

18.8

59.80

13

4

63.80

13

181

Liza Horan

Sundrift Sandal

41.00

14-T

32

73.00

15

0

73.00

14

183

William Hoos

Picasso

45.50

20

37.6

83.10

16

4

87.10

15

162

Heather Morris

Rock Steady

28.00

1

43.6

71.60

14

17

88.60

16

175

Peter Barry

The Duke of Somerset

38.50

7-T

102.8

141.30

17

20

161.30

17

172

Eric Dierks

Donnchadh

38.50

7-T

119

157.50

18

8

165.50

18

177

Jane Colley Edmonds

Willful Glory

48.00

22-T

146

194.00

19

8

202.00

19

161

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Ladakh

44.50

19

162.8

207.30

20

21

228.30

20

171

Amy Geldard

Just By Chance

39.00

10-T

60

99.00

E

R

R

E

169

Paul Delbrook

Diamond Master

38.50

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

160

Courtney Alampi

Gandolf

41.50

16-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

XC Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

SJ Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

187

Nicole Shinton

King Billy

32.50

5

0

32.50

1

4

36.50

1

210

Nicole Shinton

Oakengrove Pamela

37.00

9-T

3.6

40.60

2

4

44.60

2

197

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

29.00

3

12.4

41.40

3

6

47.40

4

205

Leah Khorsandian

Mr. McCarthy

38.00

11-T

8

46.00

7

1

47.00

3

208

Bob Holman

Chocolate

39.00

13

5.6

44.60

5

4

48.60

5

199

Nicole Shinton

Clayton II

50.00

24

0.4

50.40

9

0

50.40

6

201

Taylor Schaepe

Skeaf West

34.00

6-T

11.2

45.20

6

8

53.20

7

191

Holly Johnson

The Frenchman

25.00

1

26

51.00

11

5

56.00

8

198

Joni Fielding

Maguire

39.50

14

11.2

50.70

10

8

58.70

9

192

Jennifer Sainlar

Boogie Buddy

45.50

21

9.6

55.10

12

4

59.10

11

204

Cindy Writesman

Kaliedoscope

34.00

6-T

12.8

46.80

8

12

58.80

10

195

Ginny Roberts

Scout's Honor

48.00

22-T

9.6

57.60

13

4

61.60

12

190

Sibylla Hofmann

5th Ave.

43.50

20

0.4

43.90

4

26

69.90

13

209

Jane Mendelsohn

Confetti's Jewel

42.00

18

26

68.00

15

4

72.00

14

189

Leann Falk

Senna

38.00

11-T

28.8

66.80

14

8

74.80

15

203

Holly Gillis

Nobody's Fool

48.00

22-T

48.4

96.40

20

4

100.40

16

202

Elena deBarbadillo

Beacon Hill

32.00

4

61.2

93.20

18

8

101.20

17

211

Holly Johnson

Waltzing Matilda

41.00

15-T

41.6

82.60

16

20

102.60

18

200

Mary Brockman

Up River

41.50

17

54.8

96.30

19

19

115.30

19

207

Courtney Erickson

Risky Business

37.00

9-T

51.2

88.20

17

28

116.20

20

185

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse

51.00

26

65.6

116.60

21

4

120.60

21

196

Catherine Whalen

High Ideal

35.50

8

114.4

149.90

23

4

153.90

22

194

Thomas Borthwick

Mystic William

43.00

19

207

250.00

24

E

E

E

193

Irene Lampton

Elvira

41.00

15-T

94.4

135.40

22

WD

WD

WD

206

Sandra Bartsch

Sailor

27.50

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

188

Crystal Woodard

Andalay

50.50

25

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

228

Heather Morris

Magnus Opus

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

226

Marissa Baderschneider

Make My Day

36.00

4-T

0

36.00

2

0

36.00

2

218

Bruce Davidson Sr.

Cruise Lion

36.50

6-T

0

36.50

3

0

36.50

3

225

Hillary Moses

Carlingford Bay

38.00

12-T

0

38.00

6-T

0

38.00

6

227

Amanda Glueck

Jovial

38.00

12-T

0

38.00

6-T

0

38.00

5

217

Allison Springer

Rivercruise

37.50

9-T

0

37.50

4-T

0

37.50

4

235

Liz Zerkus

Satori

38.00

12-T

0

38.00

6-T

0

38.00

7

237

Bruce Mandeville

Rockstar

39.00

17-T

0

39.00

11-T

0

39.00

9

231

Stephanie Schmidt

Another Freeze

38.50

15-T

0

38.50

9-T

0

38.50

8

222

Peter Gray

Copyright

35.50

2-T

4

39.50

13-T

0

39.50

11

234

Heather Norman

Serendipity

39.50

19-T

0

39.50

13-T

0

39.50

10

212

Casey Osborne

Center Stage

35.50

2-T

4

39.50

13-T

0

39.50

12

221

Hannah Taylor

Jennifer Carolina

36.50

6-T

4

40.50

17-T

0

40.50

13

233

Kirsten Bjorge

Freya

39.00

17-T

0

39.00

11-T

4

43.00

14

214

Sarah Davidson

Madeira

38.50

15-T

0

38.50

9-T

5.2

43.70

15

230

Patricia Roberts

Windsor IV

36.50

6-T

4

40.50

17-T

20

60.50

16

239

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Think Twice

39.50

19-T

4

43.50

21

32.4

75.90

17

152

Leslie Bean

Tango On

41.00

22

0

41.00

19

62

103.00

18

236

Sarah Murphy

A Bit A Patchy NME

43.00

25

0

43.00

20

103

146.00

19

224

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Diamond Brut

37.50

9-T

9

46.50

25

136.8

183.30

20

223

Michael Ziebarth

Little Wolfe

37.50

9-T

0

37.50

4-T

E

E

E

215

Beth Murphy-Keane

Witchcraft

40.00

21

4

44.00

22-T

E

E

E

229

Ruth Armstrong

Jack Be Nimble

44.00

27

0

44.00

22-T

E

E

E

238

Mark Krause

Where There's Smoke

36.00

4-T

4

40.00

16

R

R

R

232

Jill Mooney

Ana

42.00

23

4

46.00

24

R

R

R

220

Rachel Panczykowski

H.R.H.

42.50

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

213

Amanda Tamminga

Renash

46.00

28

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

219

Donna Smith

Rocket

43.50

26

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

241

Amanda Glueck

Kabor

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

268

Michael Godfrey

Must Be Dreamin'

31.50

3

0

31.50

2

0

31.50

2

243

Margaret Hutchison

Starman

31.00

2

4

35.00

4

0

35.00

3

269

Heather Morris

T'Zigane

32.50

4-T

4

36.50

6

0

36.50

4

253

Gina Fiore

Uno

37.00

9

0

37.00

7

0

37.00

5

264

Allison Springer

Longfellow

34.00

6

4

38.00

9

0

38.00

6

244

Robert Stevenson

Alcibiades

40.00

17-T

0

40.00

10-T

0

40.00

7

261

Paul Delbrook

Apple Cider

40.00

17-T

0

40.00

10-T

0

40.00

9

254

James Allitson

Inselwind

40.00

17-T

0

40.00

10-T

0

40.00

8

251

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Brontannas

36.50

8

4

40.50

13-T

0

40.50

10

265

Teresa Loughlin

MoJo

41.50

22-T

8

49.50

25-T

0

49.50

11

259

James Allitson

Gabriel

32.50

4-T

0

32.50

3

21.6

54.10

12

257

Erin Finkelstein

Sudden Flirtation

37.50

10-T

0

37.50

8

20

57.50

13

247

Alison Eyth

Rhythm N Blues

41.50

22-T

0

41.50

15-T

20

61.50

14

260

Garry Roque

Last Call

37.50

10-T

4

41.50

15-T

20

61.50

15

249

Stephanie Kane

Answered Prayer

42.50

25

0

42.50

19-T

20

62.50

16

258

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

38.50

13-T

4

42.50

19-T

20

62.50

17

256

Hillary Moses

Carlingford's West

40.50

21

0

40.50

13-T

23.6

64.10

18

248

Eric Stauffer

Woeless

39.50

16

4

43.50

22

22

65.50

19

263

Jessie Stegall

I Just Want to Fly

38.00

12

4

42.00

17-T

25.6

67.60

20

246

Nancy Cole

Major Millenium

40.00

17-T

8

48.00

23

20

68.00

21

270

Chris Grant

Trieste

38.50

13-T

23

61.50

28

18.4

79.90

22

242

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin's Kenlis Cavalier

36.00

7

0

36.00

5

67.2

103.20

23

245

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

38.50

13-T

4

42.50

19-T

71.6

114.10

24

267

Teresa Loughlin

Burnt Sienna

45.00

27

4

49.00

24

74.8

123.80

25

266

Harriet Oakes

Agincourt

42.00

24

0

42.00

17-T

E

E

E

255

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

44.50

26

5

49.50

25-T

E

E

E

262

Kelly Lamb

Artic King

45.50

28

4

49.50

25-T

E

E

E

250

Krista Kessler

Jane

49.00

29

E

E

E

E

E

E

  

Open Training-C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

283

Robert Stevenson

Dr. Pepper

33.00

3

0

33.00

2

0

33.00

1

271

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

34.50

5

0

34.50

4

0

34.50

2

293

Darrah Alexander

Noble Play

31.00

1

4

35.00

5

0

35.00

3

282

Carol Kozlowski

Utah

39.50

12-T

0

39.50

8-T

0

39.50

4

292

William Ward

Madmartigan

35.50

6

4

39.50

8-T

0

39.50

6

281

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

36.00

7-T

4

40.00

11

0

40.00

7

285

Michelle Klasing

Positive Curt

39.50

12-T

0

39.50

8-T

0

39.50

5

286

Jill Gill

Glorious Joy

32.00

2

0

32.00

1

8.8

40.80

9

272

Sarah Irving

So Unique

41.00

17

0

41.00

13

0

41.00

10

296

Curtis Barbour

Martini

36.50

11

4

40.50

12

0

40.50

8

295

Noll Smith

Spruce Goose

40.00

15

4

44.00

15

0

44.00

11

279

Gustav Axel Quast

Everett

40.50

16

4

44.50

16

0

44.50

12

277

Kori Edwards

Arabella

46.50

23

0

46.50

18

0

46.50

13

273

Sonny Little

Final Design

43.00

18

4

47.00

19

0

47.00

14

291

Kristina Watkins

Chamberlin

48.00

25

0

48.00

20

0

48.00

15

278

Jennifer McGuire

Monster Boy

46.00

21-T

0

46.00

17

4

50.00

18

276

Catilin Hampf

Natia

45.50

19-T

4

49.50

22

0

49.50

16

284

Chloe Herman

Hunter Roy

46.00

21-T

4

50.00

23

0

50.00

17

274

Harrison Ruzicka

Grand Jury

49.00

26

0

49.00

21

20

69.00

19

294

Allison Springer

Arthur

39.50

12-T

4

43.50

14

38.8

82.30

20

290

Bridget Babcock

Crimson Charge

36.00

7-T

0

36.00

6-T

47.6

83.60

21

275

Ruth Armstrong

Girl Interrupted

47.50

24

8

55.50

25

46.8

102.30

22

288

James Allitson

King Minahuni

36.00

7-T

0

36.00

6-T

78.8

114.80

23

280

Sonya Crampton

Top Hat

34.00

4

0

34.00

3

108.8

142.80

24

287

Janet Wright

Norman Rockwell

45.50

19-T

15

60.50

26

102.2

162.70

25

289

Amanda Tamburello

Red Comet

36.00

7-T

16

52.00

24

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

319

Cheryl Thomas

Deco's Passing Fancy

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

314

Laura Sappenfield

Derrik

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

309

Courtney Cooper

Jake

31.50

4-T

0

31.50

3

0

31.50

3

304

Karen O'Connor

Direct Flight

32.50

6

0

32.50

4

0

32.50

4

308

Thomas Borthwick

Phila Miracle

33.50

8-T

0

33.50

5-T

0

33.50

5

307

Wendy Lewis

The Navigator

34.50

10

0

34.50

7-T

0

34.50

6

316

Jessica Creighton

Imagineer

36.50

12

0

36.50

10

0

36.50

7

322

Liza Horan

Johnny McCarthy

39.00

15

0

39.00

13

0

39.00

9

317

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

38.50

14

0

38.50

12

0

38.50

8

323

Susan Moessner

Pure Dazzle

33.00

7

4

37.00

11

3.2

40.20

12

311

Katherine Harrington

Cleopatra

36.00

11

4

40.00

15-T

0

40.00

11

298

Peg Pfeiffer

Prelude

39.50

16

0

39.50

14

0

39.50

10

313

Kelly Bowman

William Tell

40.00

17-T

0

40.00

15-T

1.2

41.20

13

299

Tom Emmert

Rugged Magic

41.50

19-T

0

41.50

18-T

0

41.50

14

300

Annaliese Foote

Something Special

40.00

17-T

4

44.00

21

0

44.00

15

302

Blaise Moss

Sing it Slew

44.50

23

11

55.50

23

0

55.50

16

310

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Splash of Colour

30.50

3

4

34.50

7-T

25.2

59.70

17

324

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Northern Exposure

33.50

8-T

0

33.50

5-T

30.8

64.30

18

303

Lauren Leavitt

Lazerbeam

48.00

24

4

52.00

22

20

72.00

19

306

Audrey Newman

Duncan In Red

31.50

4-T

4

35.50

9

45.6

81.10

20

301

Sarah Alt

Peter

37.00

13

4

41.00

17

43.6

84.60

21

321

Bruce Mandeville

Maryke

41.50

19-T

0

41.50

18-T

E

E

E

320

Jacquline Toomey

Boomer VI

43.50

22

0

43.50

20

R

R

R

305

Stephanie Butts

Taylor's Creed

50.00

HC

0

50.00

HC

WD

WD

HC

312

Eric Ryan

Whiskey Bravo

42.00

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-E

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

328

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

30.00

3

0

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

342

Heather Morris

Classico

29.50

2

0

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

338

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingford's Taldi

26.50

1

4

30.50

3-T

0

30.50

4

330

Vicki Baker

Gepetto

30.50

4

0

30.50

3-T

0

30.50

3

334

Courtney Cooper

Lindy

32.00

6

0

32.00

6

0

32.00

6

335

Kelly Bowman

Checker

31.50

5

0

31.50

5

0

31.50

5

347

Patricia Deasy

Welton Valentino

38.50

14-T

0

38.50

12-T

0

38.50

7

337

Liza Horan

Maldini

39.50

16

0

39.50

14

0

39.50

8

344

Kyle Carter

Class Charmer

40.00

17

4

44.00

17

0

44.00

9

180

Susan Tuckerman

Dumpling

40.50

18-T

14

54.50

20

0

54.50

10

348

Ginny Roberts

Sharpshooter

35.50

11

0

35.50

8

20.4

55.90

11

331

Lucy Tutwiler

Secret Decision

38.50

14-T

0

38.50

12-T

20

58.50

12

340

Peter Gray

Houston Galaxy

32.50

7

4

36.50

9

22.8

59.30

13

327

Jonathan Holling

Musntuchit

34.00

9-T

8

42.00

16

20

62.00

14

339

Patricia Roberts

Scope Me Out

55.00

23

8

63.00

22

4

67.00

15

341

Jessica Kiener

Quite Right

37.00

12

0

37.00

10

50.4

87.40

16

333

Sandra Hiemenz

Eclipse VIII

52.50

22

4

56.50

21

94.4

150.90

17

343

Holly Johnson

Baraka

41.00

20

24

65.00

23

116.8

181.80

18

345

Bruce Mandeville

Sizzle

34.00

9-T

4

38.00

11

E

E

E

326

Evin Grody

Riverdance

38.00

13

13

51.00

19

E

E

E

329

Joy Horn-Pharr

Odyssey

33.00

8

0

33.00

7

E

E

E

336

Joni Fielding

Southside Jack

40.50

18-T

0

40.50

15

R

R

R

325

Ray Venoski

Jack Did It

42.50

21

4

46.50

18

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

377

Clarissa Wilmerding

Jack

31.50

2

0

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

360

Mary Grantham

Key Adage

28.50

1

4

32.50

2

0

32.50

2

363

Clarissa Wilmerding

Othello

36.00

6-T

0

36.00

4-T

0

36.00

6

367

Paul Delbrook

Just Cruising

36.00

6-T

0

36.00

4-T

0

36.00

4

356

Darren Chiacchia

Hispaniola

32.00

3

4

36.00

4-T

0

36.00

5

353

Louise Meryman

Hudson Bay

35.50

5

0

35.50

3

0

35.50

3

354

Sonya Crampton

George

33.50

4

4

37.50

7

0

37.50

7

364

Becky Douglas

Gable

39.00

11-T

0

39.00

8

0

39.00

8

371

Raechel Cucinotta

Janus

40.00

13-T

0

40.00

9-T

0

40.00

9

350

Margaret Hutchison

Flambo

36.50

8

4

40.50

11

0

40.50

10

351

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

42.50

19

0

42.50

12

0

42.50

11

362

Eric Ryan

Leronica

44.00

21

0

44.00

13

0

44.00

12

355

Peter Atkins

Prince Turk

46.00

23

0

46.00

14-T

0

46.00

13

352

Denise Dailey-Thomas

Cricket

42.00

16-T

4

46.00

14-T

0

46.00

14

359

Lindsay Kennedy

Scarlett

47.50

25

0

47.50

18

0

47.50

15

370

Leah Khorsandian

His Highness

44.50

22

4

48.50

19

0

48.50

16

372

Anne Vliegenthart

Peachy Keen

41.50

15

12

53.50

22

0

53.50

17

365

Megan Schoenmaker

Bring It On

47.00

24

0

47.00

17

20

67.00

18

361

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

51.00

26

0

51.00

21

20

71.00

19

373

Justine Dutton

Millersford Benjamin

42.00

16-T

4

46.00

14-T

44

90.00

20

376

Kathie Robinson

Bo Diddly

39.00

11-T

36

75.00

24

34

109.00

21

374

Rebekah Simmons

Mr. Archeologist

38.50

10

11

49.50

20

E

E

E

357

Pascale Trembley Wagner

Paradcye de L'Eclypse

40.00

13-T

0

40.00

9-T

E

E

E

368

Brittany Wyatt

Burnt Sienna

42.00

16-T

16

58.00

23

E

E

E

375

Michael Ziebarth

Mac

43.00

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

369

Susan Miles

Bennington

37.50

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

358

Chimene Evans

Countabuck

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

394

Paul Delbrook

Double Diamond

34.50

3-T

0

34.50

1

0

34.50

1

399

Madeline Hampf

Fred the Wonder Horse

36.50

9

0

36.50

4

0

36.50

2

382

Alison Wilaby

Rhythmic Drum

38.50

11

0

38.50

6-T

0

38.50

3

400

Christopher Hitchcock

Diesel

34.50

3-T

4

38.50

6-T

0

38.50

4

390

Vicki Baker

Aida Maria

35.00

5

4

39.00

8

0

39.00

5

383

Nancy Russell

Spot Landing

36.00

6-T

4

40.00

9

0

40.00

6

385

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

39.00

12

4

43.00

12

0

43.00

7

397

Kathryn Jenkins

Handsel Solo

37.50

10

0

37.50

5

6.8

44.30

9

387

Jennifer Thompson

Evariste

36.00

6-T

0

36.00

2-T

8

44.00

8

378

Hilary Clevinger

Buddy

45.00

19

0

45.00

13-T

0

45.00

10

395

Eric Stauffer

Royal Manhatan

42.00

15-T

4

46.00

17-T

0

46.00

13

388

Dr. Susan Carter-O'Shea

Anamcurraig

33.50

1

12

45.50

15-T

0

45.50

11

380

Kristina Ehmann

Blue's Clues

46.00

20

0

46.00

17-T

0

46.00

14

393

Taylor Perugino

Whitaker

41.50

14

4

45.50

15-T

0

45.50

12

386

Lisa Barry

Rajacon's Rose

34.00

2

17

51.00

20

0

51.00

15

392

Cindy Gallagher

Spirit of MacDuff

41.50

HC

8

49.50

HC

1.2

50.70

HC

398

Nicola Bartelski

Double Pursuit

48.50

22

4

52.50

21

0

52.50

16

401

Becky Douglas

Baker

42.00

15-T

0

42.00

10

20.4

62.40

17

366

Alexandria Shaner

Madeline

42.50

18

0

42.50

11

20

62.50

18

384

Dean Miller

Calvin

42.00

15-T

4

46.00

17-T

20

66.00

19

332

Annaliese Foote

Loughnatousa Liam

36.00

6-T

0

36.00

2-T

76

112.00

20

391

Curtis Barbour

Beach Music

41.00

13

4

45.00

13-T

E

E

E

381

Shelly Simpson

Copper Streak

46.50

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

379

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

411

Tiffany Davis

Aille Quickstep

33.00

2

0

33.00

1

0

33.00

1

414

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

34.00

4

0

34.00

2

0

34.00

2

408

Sher Schwartz

Nothing Spared

35.00

8-T

0

35.00

5

0

35.00

5

409

Sarah Huebner

Newsbeat

34.50

5-T

0

34.50

3-T

0

34.50

4

419

Aubrey Dunkerton

On the Rocks

34.50

5-T

0

34.50

3-T

0

34.50

3

406

Jordan Oldham

Letnayakohn

37.50

14-T

0

37.50

7

0

37.50

6

416

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

33.50

3

6

39.50

10

0

39.50

7

420

Sydney Drury

Lagniappe

36.50

11

4

40.50

11

0

40.50

8

402

Catherine Whalen

Toast

37.00

12-T

4

41.00

12

0

41.00

9

428

Ted Harvey

Windtanz

40.00

22

4

44.00

15

0

44.00

10

410

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Step Too

37.00

12-T

8

45.00

16

0

45.00

11

423

Brant Gamma

Shennanigans

37.50

14-T

8

45.50

17-T

0

45.50

12

425

Elizabeth Haley

Tourmalaine

42.50

24

4

46.50

19-T

0

46.50

13

407

Pam Wiedemann

Chatham

39.50

21

8

47.50

21

0

47.50

14

412

Mary Bess Horton

Fritz

45.00

25-T

4

49.00

22

0

49.00

15

415

Kathryn Davis

Augacious

35.00

8-T

16

51.00

23

0

51.00

16

404

Jacquline Toomey

Ralphie

38.50

18-T

0

38.50

9

21.2

59.70

17

417

Tammy Wilson

Truman

38.00

16-T

4

42.00

13

20

62.00

18

422

Lindsey Lanier

Cut Loose

41.50

23

4

45.50

17-T

24.4

69.90

19

426

Christy Zerygiewicz

Song of Beltane

45.00

25-T

12

57.00

24

20

77.00

20

240

Darren Chiacchia

Holehearted

38.00

16-T

0

38.00

8

40

78.00

21

403

Christopher Hitchcock

Royal Corsair

34.50

5-T

9

43.50

14

40

83.50

22

424

John Strangfeld

Allegro

32.00

1

4

36.00

6

E

E

E

427

Barry Tyerman

Jroy Boy

38.50

18-T

8

46.50

19-T

E

E

E

421

Courtney Erickson

Record Burner

38.50

18-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

413

Lacey Kahl

Rosie

45.00

25-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

418

Michelle Mason

English Toffee

36.00

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress Score

Dress Pl.

SJ Score

To Date Score

To Date Pl.

XC Score

Final Score

Final Pl.

438

Irene Lampton

T. Bryd

33.50

3

0

33.50

1

0

33.50

1

429

Christine Neubeiser

Cruzin' On

36.50

12-T

0

36.50

4

0

36.50

2

443

Robbi Moon

Kismet

33.00

2

4

37.00

5

0

37.00

3

433

Marge Gallagher

Fixed Again

34.50

4-T

4

38.50

6-T

0

38.50

4

445

Christine Geever

Tout Suite Tango

38.50

18-T

0

38.50

6-T

0

38.50

5

448

Sharon Will

Toriano

36.00

8-T

4

40.00

8-T

0

40.00

6

452

Tricia Dahms

Music Man

36.00

8-T

4

40.00

8-T

0

40.00

8

446

Louise Meryman

Mastermind

36.00

8-T

4

40.00

8-T

0

40.00

7

440

Jack Wertheim

Pomeral

37.00

15

4

41.00

14

0

41.00

10

444

Joan Turner-Burden

Bold Esteta

40.50

22

0

40.50

12-T

0

40.50

9

437

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

38.50

18-T

4

42.50

17-T

0

42.50

11

453

Jill Lewis

Lockwood's Tosbet

35.50

6-T

8

43.50

20

0

43.50

12

436

Christopher Hitchcock

Mystic

36.50

12-T

8

44.50

21

0

44.50

13

454

Jackie Bellamy

Fire and Ice

37.50

16

4

41.50

15

4.8

46.30

14

439

Missy Ransehousen

Ginger

34.50

4-T

8

42.50

17-T

5.2

47.70

15

430

Meredith White

Wayland

45.50

25

4

49.50

22

0

49.50

16

449

Lindsey Lanier

Canello

45.00

24

8

53.00

23

0

53.00

17

441

Bet Wise

Bella Bombini

36.00

8-T

0

36.00

3

20

56.00

19

447

Marilyn Toomey

Odessa IV

35.50

6-T

0

35.50

2

20

55.50

18

451

Jessica Katz

Reach for the Stars

36.50

12-T

4

40.50

12-T

26.4

66.90

20

455

Michael Larsen

Jackson Wonder

38.50

18-T

4

42.50

17-T

60

102.50

21

432

Kim Kennedy

Harley D.

38.00

17

4

42.00

16

E

E

E

442

Werner Geven

Double Prince

40.00

21

0

40.00

8-T

WD

WD

WD

435

Tom Waters

All's Fair

28.50

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

450

Leslie Strickland

Starman

49.00

26

E

E

E

E

E

E

434

Clarice Brewer

Sniper

44.50

23

E

E

E

E

E

E