Rocking Horse Winter III Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
February 25 - 27, 2005

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

40.40

4

4

44.40

6

0

44.40

1

Lindsey Dickson

Much Ado

42.90

10

0

42.90

4

2

44.90

2

Megan White

Worcester

37.50

2

4

41.50

2

4.8

46.30

3

Amanda Glueck

Jovial

41.70

6-T

4

45.70

8

0.8

46.50

4

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

45.40

12

4

49.40

10

0

49.40

5

Lauren Gardipee

Explicit

49.60

14

0

49.60

11

0

49.60

6

Laura Jones

Regal Wood

50.80

15

0

50.80

13

0

50.80

7

Rebecca Hoos

Celtic Cross

43.30

11

4

47.30

9

8

55.30

8

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

34.20

1

0

34.20

1

26

60.20

9

Lauren Gardipee

Clifton Hula

55.00

18

8

63.00

17

0

63.00

10

Rachel Zoller

Ben Starr

39.20

3

4

43.20

5

26

69.20

11

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

42.50

9

16

58.50

15

21.2

79.70

12

Martha Welsh

Creamsontop

51.30

16

0

51.30

14

59.2

110.50

13

Carolyn Fedechko

Indigo

53.30

17

8

61.30

16

76

137.30

14

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

42.10

8

8

50.10

12

E

E

E

Makendra Palm

All Star Secret

41.70

6-T

0

41.70

3

WD

WD

WD

Kristy Limon

Excel

40.80

5

4

44.80

7

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Kiwi Groove

46.30

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ocotillo

32.10

2

0

32.10

1

9.6

41.70

1

Kristen Bond

Madison Park

52.10

15-T

4

56.10

13

0

56.10

2

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

38.30

6

0

38.30

2

19.6

57.90

3

Stacey Quarles

James Henry

36.70

4

12

48.70

8

10.8

59.50

4

Maren Foster

Star Wars

52.10

15-T

13

65.10

15

0

65.10

5

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

30.00

1

22

52.00

11

20

72.00

6

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Ballynoe Rum

43.80

9

0

43.80

4

29.2

73.00

7

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

42.90

8

24

66.90

16

12

78.90

8

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

35.80

3

9

44.80

5-T

53.6

98.40

9

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

46.70

12-T

0

46.70

7

53.2

99.90

10

Anne Kaufman

Jamaican Blue

51.70

14

0

51.70

10

48.8

100.50

11

Stacey Quarles

Colormebrite

40.80

7

4

44.80

5-T

62.4

107.20

12

Robert Meyerhoff

Perryfields Samuel

46.70

12-T

4

50.70

9

70.4

121.10

13

Jennifer Irwin

Rangitiki

37.90

5

4

41.90

3

123.6

165.50

14

Bob Holman

Charlie Brown

46.30

11

8

54.30

12

E

E

E

Jane Colley

Vertigo

69.60

17

13

82.60

17

E

E

E

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

44.20

10

14

58.20

14

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

27.90

HC

4

31.90

HC

WD

WD

HC

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Karen O'Connor

Joker's Wild

38.30

4-T

0

38.30

2

0.4

38.70

1

Virginia Jenkins

Beacon Hill

37.10

1

4

41.10

4

0

41.10

2

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Celebrity Pick

37.90

2-T

0

37.90

1

4.8

42.70

3

Peter Green

Magical

38.30

4-T

4

42.30

7

4.4

46.70

4

Buck Davidson

Direct Glenfiddich

40.40

7

4

44.40

8

3.6

48.00

5

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

39.60

HC

0

39.60

HC

10.4

50.00

HC

Crystal O'Brien

Mario's Moon

47.50

13

4

51.50

13

3.2

54.70

6

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

45.80

12

2

47.80

9

8.8

56.60

7

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

41.70

9

0

41.70

5

20

61.70

8

Marie Cohen

As You Will

48.80

15-T

5

53.80

14

23.2

77.00

9

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Ripley

39.20

6

0

39.20

3

38

77.20

10

Bob Holman

Chocolate

48.80

15-T

0

48.80

11-T

47.6

96.40

11

Amy Mulhern

High Sierra

48.30

14

0

48.30

10

72.8

121.10

12

Peter Barry

The Duke Of Somerset

37.90

2-T

4

41.90

6

E

E

E

Trish Green

Gemini Gal

40.80

8

8

48.80

11-T

R

R

R

Vicki Baker

Dunstan Juggle

43.80

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ryan Goss

Jus D'orance

44.60

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Madison Buchanan

No Secrets

35.50

3-T

0

35.50

1-T

0

35.50

1

Austin Allen

Gorta Glen

35.50

3-T

0

35.50

1-T

0

35.50

2

Valerie Becker

Billabong

37.00

8

0

37.00

3

0

37.00

3

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

39.00

15

0

39.00

6-T

0

39.00

4

Kellie VanPelt

Sir Real

33.50

1

4

37.50

4

4

41.50

5

Elizabeth Haley

Bally Whatnot

38.00

11-T

4

42.00

12-T

0

42.00

6

Alysson Siopes

Little Rascal

36.50

7

7

43.50

15

0

43.50

7

Lauren Gibbs

Red Beans and Rice

37.50

9-T

4

41.50

9-T

4

45.50

8

Marty Whitehouse

Final Score

40.00

16-T

8

48.00

18-T

0

48.00

9

Kate Luce

Hoopla

40.50

18

8

48.50

20

0

48.50

10

Kristin Linder

In A Trance

44.50

22

0

44.50

16-T

4

48.50

11

Laura Sappenfield

Derrik

35.00

2

4

39.00

6-T

18.4

57.40

12

Amy Mulhern

Ghost of Figgy

36.00

6

2

38.00

5

20

58.00

13

Madison Foote

Knight of Diamonds

38.50

13-T

6

44.50

16-T

19.2

63.70

14

Paula Bradley

Westgate

41.00

19

22

63.00

22

0.8

63.80

15

Sarah Lovett

Great Scot

42.00

21

8

50.00

21

18.8

68.80

16

Forrest el-Effendi

Paradigm

38.00

11-T

4

42.00

12-T

29.6

71.60

17

Casey Osborne

Center Stage

37.50

9-T

4

41.50

9-T

33.6

75.10

18

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

41.50

20

0

41.50

9-T

46.4

87.90

19

Lauren Leavitt

Lazerbeam

38.50

13-T

4

42.50

14

E

E

E

Ashley Krauser

Welton Monkey Business

40.00

16-T

8

48.00

18-T

E

E

E

Brittany Wyatt

Spring Invader

35.50

3-T

4

39.50

8

E

E

E

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sharon White

Crescent Moon

33.00

4

0

33.00

3

0

33.00

1

Courtney Olmstead

Rockafellar

35.50

6-T

0

35.50

5

0

35.50

2

Terri Impson

Opua

36.50

9

0

36.50

6

0

36.50

3

Chris Hitchcock

Westend Legacy

34.00

5

4

38.00

7-T

0

38.00

4

Marcea Funk

Alma Boy GS

30.00

2

4

34.00

4

4

38.00

5

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

35.50

6-T

4

39.50

10

4

43.50

6

Sandra Donnelly

Whiz Kid

41.00

15

4

45.00

12

0

45.00

7

Ralph Hill

Kabor

26.50

1

4

30.50

1

26

56.50

8

Robin Bass

Kravitz

45.50

17

9

54.50

15

2.8

57.30

9

Chris Desino

Somerset

40.00

14

25

65.00

17

4.4

69.40

10

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

37.50

11

22

59.50

16

29.6

89.10

11

Debbie Adams

The Pav

38.00

12

0

38.00

7-T

51.2

89.20

12

Peter Gray

Copyright

37.00

10

38

75.00

18

23.2

98.20

13

Robert Desino

Grand Jette Major

43.00

16

5

48.00

13

E

E

E

Paul Delbrook

Jack be Nimble I

39.00

13

0

39.00

9

R

R

R

Donna Smith

Clifton Retro

32.50

3

0

32.50

2

R

R

R

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingford's Taldi

25.00

HC

0

25.00

HC

WD

WD

HC

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

36.00

8

7

43.00

11

WD

WD

WD

Samantha Taylor

Sight Unseen

48.50

18

4

52.50

14

WD

WD

WD

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Buck Davidson

Justin

25.50

1

0

25.50

1

0

25.50

1

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

29.00

2

0

29.00

2

3.6

32.60

2

Darrah Alexander

Saluut II Savannah

36.00

9

0

36.00

5

1.6

37.60

3

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

35.50

6-T

3

38.50

7

0

38.50

4

Missy Ransehousen

Dene Court

28.00

HC

7

35.00

HC

16

51.00

HC

Wendy Lewis

The Navigator

42.00

13-T

8

50.00

12

2

52.00

5

Sarah Irving

So Unique

35.50

6-T

4

39.50

8

21.6

61.10

6

Jennifer Holling

Gideon

39.50

11

8

47.50

10

16

63.50

7

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

33.00

4

4

37.00

6

26.8

63.80

8

Hilda Hick Donahue

Wilson III

39.00

10

12

51.00

14-T

15.2

66.20

9

Chris Desino

Camptown

45.50

16

10

55.50

17

10.8

66.30

10

Kate Atkinson

Oz

54.50

19

9

63.50

18

40

103.50

11

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Question

49.00

18

0

49.00

11

58

107.00

12

Diana Burnett

Smarty Pants

47.00

17

7

54.00

16

69.2

123.20

13

Donna Smith

Rocket

40.00

12

1

41.00

9

E

E

E

Margaret Hutchison

Sleuth

43.00

15

8

51.00

14-T

WD

WD

WD

Michael Godfrey

Welton Wisecrack

30.50

3

20

50.50

13

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Libby

Callaghan

34.50

5

1

35.50

3-T

WD

WD

WD

Debbie Atkinson

Melancholy Blues

35.50

6-T

0

35.50

3-T

WD

WD

WD

Kyle Carter

Class Charmer

42.00

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

28.50

1

1

29.50

1

3.2

32.70

1

Denise Rath

West Arch

29.00

2

4

33.00

2

0.8

33.80

2

Buck Davidson

Persey

34.00

4

0

34.00

3

0

34.00

3

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

31.50

3

4

35.50

4

1.6

37.10

4

Chris Hitchcock

Oliver XXV

38.00

11-T

4

42.00

13

0

42.00

5

Hillary Moses

Madox

40.00

15

4

44.00

14

1.6

45.60

6

Jill Hennenberg

First Mark

36.50

6

4

40.50

10

8

48.50

7

Hillary Moses

Carlingford's West

38.00

11-T

0

38.00

5-T

16

54.00

8

Pascale Trembley Wagner

Paradoxe de I'Elcypse

41.50

17-T

0

41.50

12

24

65.50

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Highest Offer

37.00

7-T

3

40.00

9

27.6

67.60

10

Elissa Estes

Loughnatasa Max

45.00

20

7

52.00

18

20.4

72.40

11

Maren Foster

Tully

37.00

7-T

1

38.00

5-T

40.8

78.80

12

Maia Allen

Classic Courage

42.50

19

8

50.50

17

R

R

R

Peter Gray

Flik

40.50

16

4

44.50

15

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Demi Tasse

37.00

7-T

4

41.00

11

WD

WD

WD

Susan Tuckerman

Dumpling

37.50

10

15

52.50

19

WD

WD

WD

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

39.50

13-T

0

39.50

7-T

WD

WD

WD

Diana Burnett

Manny

36.00

5

28

64.00

20

WD

WD

WD

Paul Delbrook

Double Diamond

45.50

21

0

45.50

16

WD

WD

WD

Chimene Evans

Southbound

41.50

17-T

24

65.50

21

WD

WD

WD

Martha Lambert

Baba Creek

39.50

13-T

0

39.50

7-T

MR

MR

MR

Open Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

32.50

4-T

0

32.50

2

1.2

33.70

1

Sharon White

Phoenix Secret

32.00

3

0

32.00

1

2.4

34.40

2

Darrah Alexander

Blue Lagoon

34.50

7-T

0

34.50

4

0

34.50

3

Karen O'Connor

Bon Chance

32.50

4-T

4

36.50

5-T

0

36.50

4

Chris Hitchcock

Airborne Express

36.50

9-T

0

36.50

5-T

0

36.50

5

Stephanie Baer

Excelsior

34.50

7-T

3

37.50

8

0.8

38.30

6

Jane M. Jennings

Riptide

38.50

12-T

0

38.50

9-T

0

38.50

7

Sharon White

High Society (III)

39.00

15

4

43.00

11-T

0

43.00

8

Ashley Johnson

Step Up

42.50

16

1

43.50

13

0

43.50

9

Rebecca Howard

Jordan IV

30.00

2

13

43.00

11-T

6

49.00

10

Sarah Brown

Maplewood's Primestar

38.50

12-T

7

45.50

14-T

9.6

55.10

11

Lindsay Wagner

Dazzling

38.50

12-T

0

38.50

9-T

16.8

55.30

12

Samantha Taylor

Miss Way West

49.00

19

4

53.00

18

10.4

63.40

13

John Roth

Perservernce

45.50

17

4

49.50

17

40

89.50

14

Werner Geven

Champagne Twist

36.50

9-T

0

36.50

5-T

WD

WD

WD

Sara Kozumplik

Edward Plantagenet

36.50

9-T

9

45.50

14-T

WD

WD

WD

Paul Delbrook

Apple Cider

46.50

18

0

46.50

16

WD

WD

WD

Nicole Shinton

Internet

33.00

6

0

33.00

3

WD

WD

WD

Yvonne Lucas

Car Tanga

25.50

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Alexis Brown

Abercrombie

36.00

2

3

39.00

1-T

0

39.00

1

Riyad Gandhy

Gibbons Rolex

44.00

12

4

48.00

8-T

0

48.00

2

Eliza Farren

All Talk

38.00

3

4

42.00

4

7.6

49.60

3

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

39.50

6

8

47.50

7

2.4

49.90

4

Andria Pooley

Guinness

39.00

4-T

11

50.00

10

0

50.00

5

Leslie Pearson

Bridlewood Beau Cheval

48.00

15

0

48.00

8-T

2.8

50.80

6

Missy Miller

Isidore

51.00

18

0

51.00

11

0.4

51.40

7

Rachel Baughman

Carysbrook Chantilly Lace

52.00

19

0

52.00

12-T

6.4

58.40

8

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

41.00

7-T

18

59.00

16

0.4

59.40

9

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

47.00

14

5

52.00

12-T

8.4

60.40

10

Megan Dibble

Jemani

43.00

10

0

43.00

5

24.4

67.40

11

Riyad Gandhy

Eclipse X

48.50

16

4

52.50

14

35.6

88.10

12

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

39.00

4-T

0

39.00

1-T

66

105.00

13

Chris Grant

Iliad

46.50

13

17

63.50

17

47.6

111.10

14

Leslie Pearson

Calamity Jane

51.50

HC

4

55.50

HC

58.4

113.90

HC

LeeAnn McQuade

Jaguar

41.00

7-T

0

41.00

3

WD

WD

WD

Sandra Pulliam

S. J. Groucho

54.00

20

4

58.00

15

WD

WD

WD

Maria Brazil

Lottery Ticket

41.50

9

2

43.50

6

WD

WD

WD

Keli Toth

Major Jamie

43.50

11

0

43.50

E

MR

MR

MR

Kelly Lamb

Artic King

49.50

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

Simone Cormier

Steinmaster

33.50

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Ty McClung

Bugzy Too Bars

30.00

2

0

30.00

2

0

30.00

1

Dean Miller

Shall We Dance

30.50

3

0.4

30.90

3

0

30.90

2

Ralph L. Hill

Louie

32.00

4

0

32.00

4

0

32.00

3

Donna Smith

Bleak House

29.00

1

0

29.00

1

4

33.00

4

Darrah Alexander

Noble Play

33.00

6

0

33.00

5

0

33.00

5

Sandra Bartsch

Lone Star

34.00

7-T

0

34.00

6-T

0

34.00

6

William Ward

Remington

34.00

7-T

0

34.00

6-T

0

34.00

7

Beth Murphy-Keane

Aran Imp

37.00

10-T

0

37.00

9

0

37.00

8

Rebecca Howard

Woodgate

38.00

13

0

38.00

10

0

38.00

9

Pamela Wiedemann

Amethyst's Echo

38.50

14

0

38.50

11

0

38.50

10

Taylor Perugino

Whitaker

39.00

15

0

39.00

12

0

39.00

11

Deborah Place

Golden Pheasant

36.00

9

0

36.00

8

4

40.00

12

Michael Larsen

Royal Gem

45.00

19

0

45.00

14

4

49.00

13

Sharon White

Camarque

37.50

12

20

57.50

15

0

57.50

14

Alex Levering

D.J.

43.50

17

22.4

65.90

16

0

65.90

15

Anne Kincheloe

I Like Ike

44.50

18

0

44.50

13

32

76.50

16

Alice Andrews

Honest Truth

34.00

HC

0

34.00

HC

WD

WD

HC

Meghan Shields

Duke of Earl

39.50

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

Janice Ketsche

Pure Dazzle

37.00

10-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Robert Stevenson

Social Register

32.50

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Darren Chiacchia

Roux

28.50

1

0

28.50

1

0

28.50

1

Lindsay Wagner

Riverkeeper

36.00

3

0

36.00

2

0

36.00

2

Jane Mold

Merlin

38.50

8-T

0

38.50

4-T

0

38.50

3

Danny Warrington

Nevada Kid

38.50

8-T

0

38.50

4-T

0

38.50

4

Heather Morris

Magnus Opus

39.00

10

0

39.00

6

0

39.00

5

Eric Dierks

Dynafern

38.00

7

0

38.00

3

4

42.00

6

Sonya Crampton

Top Hat

43.00

12-T

0

43.00

8-T

0

43.00

7

Ralph Hill

Betsy

43.00

12-T

0

43.00

8-T

0

43.00

8

Darrah Alexander

Stanford II

44.50

18

0

44.50

12

0

44.50

9

Ashley Classen

Island Light

41.00

11

0

41.00

7

4

45.00

10

Michael Godfrey

King Chester

35.50

2

8.8

44.30

11

1

45.30

11

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

46.50

19-T

0

46.50

13

4

50.50

12

Dorothy Crowell

McClintock

48.00

21

0

48.00

14

4

52.00

13

Andrina Calder

Heraclea

52.50

22

0

52.50

15

0

52.50

14

Melissa Moore

Western Prince

46.50

19-T

7.2

53.70

16

0

53.70

15

Heather Jans

Donnchadh

43.50

16-T

20

63.50

17

0

63.50

16

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Dungarven

37.50

5-T

5.6

43.10

10

26

69.10

17

Donna Smith

MoJo

43.00

12-T

21.2

64.20

18

13

77.20

18

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Notable Grace

43.50

16-T

46.4

89.90

21

0

89.90

19

Sara Kozumplik

The Dominican

43.00

12-T

41.2

84.20

20

12

96.20

20

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

36.50

4

46

82.50

19

19

101.50

21

Missy Ransehousen

Matapeake

42.50

HC

0

42.50

HC

WD

WD

HC

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota VI

37.50

5-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Wendy Lewis

Formal Affair

30.50

1

0

30.50

1

0

30.50

1

Heather Morris

Trip

31.00

2

0

31.00

2

0

31.00

2

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

31.50

3

0

31.50

3

2

33.50

3

Sara Kozumplik

The Mikado

33.50

6

0

33.50

5

0

33.50

4

Sarah Grenfell

Smashing the Options

34.50

7

0

34.50

6

0

34.50

5

Alexandra Curtiss

Turnabout

41.50

16

0

41.50

10

0

41.50

6

Leslie Hicks

The Gentleman

40.00

14

0

40.00

9

4

44.00

7

Peter Green

Ballyhale

32.50

4-T

0

32.50

4

13

45.50

8

Kristina Watkins

Chamberlin

45.00

19

0

45.00

12

4

49.00

9

Sharon Will

Toriano

45.50

20

0

45.50

13

4

49.50

10

Julie O'Connell

Phoenix Park

39.50

13

0

39.50

8

10

49.50

11

Marc Donovan

Hello Gorgeous

44.50

18

0

44.50

11

9

53.50

12

Ralph Hill

1-800 Bailey

36.00

9

0

36.00

7

21

57.00

13

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

38.50

11-T

22.8

61.30

15

0

61.30

14

Jennifer Ohmes

Nonesuch Mack

41.00

15

20

61.00

14

8

69.00

15

Eric Dierks

Agent 007

50.50

21

24.8

75.30

17

5

80.30

16

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Diamont Brut

37.00

10

34

71.00

16

33

104.00

17

Stephanie Baer

Rosellagant

42.00

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pharoah's Tale

32.50

4-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Carter

Another Freeze

35.00

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Yvonne Lucas

Regular Babe

38.50

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Alexis Brown

Ambrosia

28.00

1

0

28.00

1

0

28.00

1

Allison Springer

Arthur

30.50

2

0

30.50

2

0

30.50

2

Julie O'Connell

Rio D'oro

33.00

4

0

33.00

4

0

33.00

3

Lindsay Wagner

Baron Du Lys

31.00

3

0

31.00

3

4

35.00

4

Kyle Carter

Letida

35.50

7

0

35.50

6

0

35.50

5

Jessica Bauer

Ernie

37.50

11

0

37.50

9

0

37.50

6

Sonya Crampton

Gorgeous George

33.50

5

1.6

35.10

5

4

39.10

7

Ralph Hill

Bigtime Magic

36.00

8

0

36.00

7

4

40.00

8

Cheryl Thomas

Deco's Passing Fancy

41.00

16-T

0

41.00

13

0

41.00

9

Louise Meryman

Farside

37.00

9-T

0

37.00

8

4

41.00

10

Laurie Gilchrist

Madmartigan

39.00

12-T

0

39.00

10-T

4

43.00

11

Pamela Wiedemann

Chatham II

39.50

15

0

39.50

12

4

43.50

12

Michelle Foster

Kid Rock

39.00

12-T

0

39.00

10-T

7

46.00

13

Peter Green

Aviator

42.50

19-T

3.6

46.10

14

2

48.10

14

Kyle Carter

The Panther

51.00

26

0

51.00

16

1

52.00

15

Christina Caravaggio

A Dreamer's Edition

50.00

25

0

50.00

15

8

58.00

16

Kyle Carter

Northern Miner

54.50

27

0

54.50

17

5

59.50

17

Blair King

Breezy Point

48.00

23

8

56.00

18

5

61.00

19

Jonathan Holling

Bakubah

37.00

9-T

20

57.00

19

4

61.00

18

Crystal O'Brien

Yoshie

39.00

12-T

20

59.00

20

4

63.00

20

Thea Johnson

Caramelo

41.00

16-T

20

61.00

21

4

65.00

21

Karl Slezak

Brave Heart

45.50

22

44.4

89.90

22

4

93.90

22

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

42.50

19-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Michael Godfrey

Centenario

41.00

16-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Robert Stevenson

Alcibiades

49.50

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Yvonne Lucas

Kufta

43.00

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

First Avenue

35.00

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Vanessa Krikava

La Boss

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

4

35.50

1

Hilda Hick Donahue

Teagan Star

36.50

2-T

0

36.50

2

0

36.50

2

Christina Leschied

Diamond Master

37.00

4-T

0

37.00

3-T

0

37.00

3-T

Ralph L. Hill

Black Orchid

37.00

4-T

0

37.00

3-T

0

37.00

3-T

Cole Bailey-Classen

Normandy's Pooh

37.50

6-T

0

37.50

5-T

0

37.50

5

Debbie Atkinson

Pantera

37.50

6-T

0

37.50

5-T

0

37.50

6

Allison Springer

Frenzy

36.50

2-T

4.8

41.30

8

0

41.30

7

Jennifer Holling

Trempi

42.50

14

0

42.50

10

0

42.50

8

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

40.00

11

0

40.00

7

4

44.00

9

Beth Murphy-Keane

Golden Boy George

46.50

18-T

0

46.50

13

0

46.50

10

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

43.50

15-T

0

43.50

11-T

4

47.50

11

Wendy Lewis

Blarney

43.50

15-T

0

43.50

11-T

8

51.50

12

Casey Donahue

St. Gabriel

37.50

6-T

25.2

62.70

14

6

68.70

13

Madison Foote

Meeko

40.50

12

31.6

72.10

15

4

76.10

14

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

46.50

18-T

30.4

76.90

16

4

80.90

15

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

42.00

13

0

42.00

9

WD

WD

WD

Sara Kozumplik

The Governor

39.00

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

Robert Stevenson

Dr. Pepper

37.50

6-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karl Slezak

Show Down

43.50

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sarah Murphy

Press Release

34.50

1

0

34.50

1

0

34.50

1

Christin Stoop

Alchemilla

35.00

2

0

35.00

2

0

35.00

2

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

37.00

4-T

0

37.00

4-T

0

37.00

3

Justine Dutton

Edward on Sunday

38.00

6

0

38.00

6

0

38.00

4

Christine Brown

Rivella

37.00

4-T

0

37.00

4-T

2

39.00

5

David Johnson

Ticket to Ride

35.50

3

0

35.50

3

4

39.50

6

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

40.00

7-T

0

40.00

7-T

0

40.00

7

Jacqueline Toomey

Barely Primitive

41.00

10

0

41.00

9

0

41.00

8

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

40.00

7-T

0

40.00

7-T

2

42.00

10

Natalie Epstein

Starman

41.50

11

0

41.50

10

0

41.50

9

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

43.50

13

50.8

94.30

12

0

94.30

11

Kimberly Hudson

Blue Savannah

43.00

12

20

63.00

11

WD

WD

WD

Cortney Severance

Admiral Croft

44.00

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

40.00

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Katie Harrington

Cleopatra

31.50

2-T

0

31.50

1

0

31.50

1

Max Corcoran

Bally Mar

34.00

4

0

34.00

2

0

34.00

2

Sara Kline

Jazzmatazz

35.50

5

0

35.50

3

0

35.50

3

K.C. Mullin

Where There's Smoke

38.50

7-T

0

38.50

4-T

0

38.50

4

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

38.50

7-T

0

38.50

4-T

1

39.50

5

Meredith White

Wayland

41.00

10-T

0

41.00

6

0

41.00

6

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

31.00

1

20

51.00

8

0

51.00

7

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

37.50

6

13.6

51.10

9

0

51.10

8

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

31.50

2-T

20

51.50

10

0

51.50

9

Carol McClellan

Sun's The Limit

42.00

12

20

62.00

11

66

128.00

10

Elizabeth Hale

Greystone

47.50

14

0

47.50

7

WD

WD

WD

Elizabeth Hewitt

Dato Dancer

45.00

13

20

65.00

12

WD

WD

WD

Jenna Heiner

Gadgets and Gizmos

39.00

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katarina Cook

Helix II

41.00

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Erika Johnson

Silver Tassie

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

0

30.00

1

Laura Wasala

The Flying Huntsman

33.00

3

0

33.00

3

2

35.00

2

Claire Kelley

Kid Cameo

36.00

6-T

0

36.00

5-T

0

36.00

3

Sean Duffy

Exploding Time

36.00

6-T

0

36.00

5-T

0

36.00

4

Barbara Jacobs

Clifton Greystoke

32.50

2

0

32.50

2

4

36.50

5

Peggy Funk

Dockside

36.00

6-T

1.2

37.20

7

0

37.20

6

Haley Gallagher

Fly Fisher

38.00

10

0

38.00

8

0

38.00

7

Peter Berk

Symphony

35.00

4

0

35.00

4

4

39.00

8

Andrew McConnon

Any Dream Will Do

41.50

13

0

41.50

9

0

41.50

9

Lindsey Wellington

Sojourner's Truth

42.00

14

0

42.00

10

11

53.00

10

Carol Nichols

Mille

41.00

12

20

61.00

12

4

65.00

11

Caroline Carter

Even Steven

46.50

15

28

74.50

13

0

74.50

12

Maria Chambers

Must Be Dreamin'

35.50

5

66.4

101.90

14

0

101.90

13

Ute Brantsch

Valkyrie

38.50

11

10.4

48.90

11

62

110.90

14

Chris Grant

Gryffindour

34.50

HC

0

34.50

HC

WD

WD

HC

Rachel Russell

Charlie Tundra

37.50

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Erin Bentley

Walkman

31.00

1-T

0

31.00

1-T

0

31.00

1

Madeline Carduner

Lost My Sock

31.50

3

0

31.50

3

0

31.50

2

Pamela Wood

Trelane

31.00

1-T

0

31.00

1-T

8

39.00

3

Andrew McConnon

Noble Star Fleet

39.50

7

0

39.50

5

0

39.50

4

Tara Murty

Loughnatousa Harry

42.00

9

0

42.00

7

0

42.00

5

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Best Kept Secret

44.00

11

0

44.00

8

0

44.00

6

Kiertsten Sigmond

Steel Magnolia

46.50

15

0

46.50

9

0

46.50

7

Elaine Krause

Heart of Gold

47.50

16

0

47.50

10

0

47.50

8

Pamela Voitik

Nothern Exposure II

49.50

17

0

49.50

11

0

49.50

9

Nancy Russell

Spot Landing

46.00

14

7.2

53.20

12

R

R

R

Ashley Kemp

Payne's Grey

45.50

13

20

65.50

13

WD

WD

WD

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

41.50

8

0.4

41.90

6

WD

WD

WD

Bryan Bartlett

Showshoes

35.00

4

0

35.00

4

WD

WD

WD

Margaret Johnson

Running On Faith

43.50

10

107

150.50

14

WD

WD

WD

Shirl Freybe

Dark Isle

36.50

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

Clarice Brewer

Sniper

45.00

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jack Wertheim

Pomeral

38.50

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

28.00

1

0

28.00

1

0

28.00

1

Eric Dierks

Remi

33.50

4-T

0

33.50

3-T

0

33.50

2

Chris Cox

Plain Brown Wrapper

34.50

6-T

0

34.50

5-T

0

34.50

3

Michael Godfrey

Geronimo

33.50

4-T

0

33.50

3-T

1

34.50

4

Andria Pooley

Simplicity

37.00

13-T

0.4

37.40

8

0

37.40

5

Emily Torrey

Sky Harbour

35.50

11

2

37.50

9

0

37.50

6

Jeanie Hannen

Ruben

32.50

2

0

32.50

2

12

44.50

7

Marc Donovan

Color Me In Fame

37.00

13-T

0

37.00

7

16

53.00

8

Sonya Crampton

Orange Pekoe

34.50

6-T

20

54.50

12

8

62.50

9

Kylie Lyman

Knick Knack

39.00

17

24

63.00

13

1

64.00

10

Kirsten Selvig

Emos Echo

33.00

3

80

113.00

14

0

113.00

11

Kaitlyn Habermehl

All Jazzed Up

34.50

6-T

83.2

117.70

15

0

117.70

12

Sinead Halpin

Duffington

36.00

12

139.2

175.20

16

0

175.20

13

Ruth Armstrong

Rigoudon

34.50

6-T

0

34.50

5-T

E

E

E

Chris Grant

Sandy

37.00

13-T

12.4

49.40

11

WD

WD

WD

Dean Miller

Calvin's Promise

40.50

19

0

40.50

10

WD

WD

WD

Peter Gray

Grey Wind Lunar

34.50

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Trish Green

Westward Look

39.50

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

Robert Stevenson

Icewine

38.00

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Babette Lenna

Aly Cat

27.00

1-T

0

27.00

1

0

27.00

1

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

28.50

3

0

28.50

2

0

28.50

2

Sonya Crampton

Follow Me

30.00

4-T

0

30.00

3-T

0

30.00

3

Austin Allen

Thunder Jam

30.00

4-T

0

30.00

3-T

0

30.00

4

Jeanie Hannen

Foggy Bottom

31.00

6

0

31.00

5

0

31.00

5

Jessica Kiener

Soldier Boy

27.00

1-T

5.2

32.20

7

0

32.20

7

Julie O'Connell

Mister Nelson

32.00

7

0

32.00

6

0

32.00

6

Darren Chiacchia

Donaudeen

35.00

13

0

35.00

10

0

35.00

8

Sydney Drury

Lagniappe

35.50

14

0

35.50

11

0

35.50

9

Hilda Hick Donahue

Kimmy

36.00

15-T

0

36.00

12-T

0

36.00

10

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Alazan

34.50

11-T

0

34.50

9

2

36.50

11

Jocelyn Kriss

Positively Platinum

39.50

20-T

0

39.50

15

0

39.50

12

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

34.00

9-T

20

54.00

16

0

54.00

13

Richard Arrowsmith

Lionheart

37.00

17-T

20

57.00

17

0

57.00

14

Teresa Mikolowsky

Win That Cat

38.00

19

60

98.00

20

0

98.00

15

Brewster Walker

Dakota

39.50

20-T

60

99.50

21

WD

WD

WD

Cathy Wieschhoff

Far Factor

34.50

11-T

49.2

83.70

19

WD

WD

WD

Ralph Hill

Greta

37.00

17-T

0

37.00

14

WD

WD

WD

Bailey Herring

Grand Slam

34.00

9-T

42

76.00

18

WD

WD

WD

Maria Brazil

Ubiquitous

36.00

15-T

0

36.00

12-T

WD

WD

WD

Diana Burnett

That's the Story

33.50

8

0

33.50

8

WD

WD

WD

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Darren Chiacchia

Sweet Tart

28.50

2

0

28.50

1

1

29.50

1

Jill Bobel

Double XL

34.00

5-T

0

34.00

2-T

0

34.00

2

Jess Systo

A Midday Star

34.00

5-T

0

34.00

2-T

0

34.00

3

Darren Chiacchia

Ambrosius

34.50

7

0

34.50

4

0

34.50

4

Courtney Olmstead

Listo

35.00

8

0

35.00

5

0

35.00

5

Sonya Crampton

Forli's Freedom

38.50

10-T

0

38.50

6-T

0

38.50

6

Ty McClung

Nextdance

39.50

12

0

39.50

8

0

39.50

7

Holly Grody

Fonteyn

38.50

10-T

0

38.50

6-T

2

40.50

8

David Johnson

Gograybeast

42.00

13-T

0

42.00

9-T

0

42.00

9

Stephanie Baer

Travel Light

43.50

16-T

0

43.50

11-T

2

45.50

10-T

Darren Chiacchia

Tigre

25.50

1

20

45.50

13

0

45.50

10-T

Andrina Calder

Northstar Light

43.50

16-T

0

43.50

11-T

4

47.50

12

Anne Kaufman

Whole Lotta Snickers

32.50

3

20

52.50

14

0

52.50

13

Kristi Holliday

2nd Chance

42.00

13-T

0

42.00

9-T

19

61.00

14

Claire Moore

High Class Trash

43.00

15

18

61.00

16

27

88.00

15

Heather Jans

Nikita's Surprise Ending

45.50

19

38.8

84.30

17

WD

WD

WD

Laurie Hudson

Esprit 4

36.50

9

20

56.50

15

WD

WD

WD

Brewster Walker

Fuzzy

43.50

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sarah Grenfell

Furley de Beauchamp

33.00

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hilda Hick Donahue

Tsunami IV

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Tricia Dahms

Yukon Gold

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jessica Ramirez

Scarlett

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Darren Chiacchia

Baron Verdi

24.50

1

0

24.50

1

0

24.50

1

Pamela Wiedemann

Pappy's Sweet Slew

31.50

2

0

31.50

2

0

31.50

2

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Edition

34.50

6

0

34.50

4

0

34.50

3

Vicki Baker

Aida Maria

36.00

8

0

36.00

6

0

36.00

4

Alicia Doucette

Abbey Rhode

35.00

7

0

35.00

5

2

37.00

5

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

38.00

11-T

0

38.00

10-T

0

38.00

7

Hilda Hick Donahue

Double Agent

38.00

11-T

0

38.00

10-T

0

38.00

6

Alysabeth Simon

Tucker

34.00

5

0

34.00

3

4

38.00

8

Louise Meryman

Groovy Girl

36.50

9

0

36.50

8

3

39.50

9

Adrienne Drennen

Hidden Agenda

46.00

18

0

46.00

13

0

46.00

10

Chris Grant

Dig My Size

38.50

13-T

6.4

44.90

12

2

46.90

11

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

38.50

13-T

8.8

47.30

14

0

47.30

12

Ashley Clark

Main Squeeze

33.00

3

3.2

36.20

7

12

48.20

13

Christine Neubeiser

H.R.H.

48.50

19

0

48.50

15

0

48.50

14

Jennie Jarnstrom

Papillon Z

33.50

4

20

53.50

16

4

57.50

15

Sara Davis

Empty Slot

55.00

20

0

55.00

17

8

63.00

16

Kylie Lyman

Dig This Coyote

41.00

15-T

60.8

101.80

19

4

105.80

17

Robin Walker

Sleeping Bear

37.50

10

0

37.50

9

WD

WD

WD

Rebecca White

Tuppence

45.50

17

20

65.50

18

WD

WD

WD

Anita Antenucci

He's Got Rhythm

41.00

15-T

E

E

E

E

E

E