Rocking Horse Winter III Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
February 24 - 26, 2006


 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

1

0

0

38.0

1

Forrest El-Effendi

Paradigm

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

2

0

0

38.6

2

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

36.2

3

4

0

40.2

4

0

0.4

40.6

3

Valerie Becker

Billabong

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

4

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

37.2

5

4

0

41.2

7

0

0

41.2

5

Keeya Jones

Primary Colors

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

6

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

39.0

8

8

0

47.0

10

0

3.2

50.2

7

Leslie Pearson

Bridlewood Beau Cheval

41.7

12

4

0

45.7

9

0

6

51.7

8

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

33.1

2

4

15

52.1

13

0

3.6

55.7

9

Kerri Short

Fantasia

40.0

10

12

0

52.0

12

0

4

56.0

10

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

48.6

14

0

0

48.6

11

20

10.8

79.4

11

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

36.6

4

4

0

40.6

5

R

R

R

R

Christine Grant

Illiad

37.9

6

16

0

53.9

14

R

R

R

R

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

39.3

9

0

0

39.3

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Peter Green

Magical

26.9

2

4

0

30.9

3

0

11.6

42.5

1

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

39.3

4

0

0

39.3

4

0

5.2

44.5

2

Karen O'Connor

Lottery Ticket

44.8

11-T

0

0

44.8

5

0

1.2

46.0

3

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

42.1

8

4

0

46.1

6

0

0

46.1

4

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

1

0

17.2

46.2

5

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

26.6

1

4

0

30.6

2

0

18

48.6

6

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

40.7

6

12

0

52.7

10

0

8

60.7

7

Samantha Taylor

Ringwood Zazu

49.3

15

16

0

65.3

14

0

5.2

70.5

8

Blair King

Kings Whisper

50.3

16

4

0

54.3

11

0

17.2

71.5

9

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

47.9

14

16

0

63.9

13

0

14.4

78.3

10

Ashley MacVaugh

Thomaston

40.0

5

8

0

48.0

8

40

18.4

106.4

11

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

42.8

9

4

0

46.8

7

60

6

112.8

12

Emily Fogelberg

Beaufort

46.2

13

4

5

55.2

12

60

33.6

148.8

13

Nancy Cole

Catalyst

43.1

10

8

0

51.1

9

105

36

192.1

14

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

44.8

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hilda Donahue

Squires Cap

41.7

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Leslie Law

Another Garrison

34.1

2

4

0

38.1

3

0

0

38.1

1

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

38.6

6-T

0

0

38.6

4

0

0.8

39.4

2

Colleen Loach

The Duke Of Somerset

43.1

12

0

0

43.1

6

0

1.6

44.7

3

Virginia Rowsell

Lady's Pride

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

0

10

45.5

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Galway Blazer

36.6

4

8

0

44.6

7

0

3.2

47.8

5

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

39.7

8

0

0

39.7

5

0

8.4

48.1

6

Ashley MacVaugh

Secret Heart Throb

46.6

15

0

0

46.6

10

0

9.6

56.2

7

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

43.8

13

4

0

47.8

11

0

9.2

57.0

8

Sandra Donnelly

Whiz Kid

42.1

10-T

8

0

50.1

12

0

9.2

59.3

9

Ashley Johnson

Step Up

44.8

14

0

0

44.8

8

0

15.2

60.0

10

Selena O'Hanlon

Peanuts

50.7

16-T

4

0

54.7

15-T

0

9.2

63.9

11

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

38.3

5

20

0

58.3

17

0

6.4

64.7

12

Matthew Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

20

10.8

64.8

13

Madeline Blackman

Scarva

40.0

9

16

39

95.0

18

0

0

95.0

14

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

52.1

18

0

0

52.1

14

60

23.2

135.3

15

Garry Roque

Last Call

38.6

6-T

12

0

50.6

13

40

67.2

157.8

16

Ann Glaus

Private Heart

42.1

10-T

4

0

46.1

9

E

E

E

E

Jennie Jarnstrom

Classic Courage

50.7

16-T

4

0

54.7

15-T

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

1

0

4

39.2

1

Jennifer Libby

Draco

31.4

1

8

0

39.4

4

0

0

39.4

2

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

3

Karl Slezak

Showdown

37.2

5

0

0

37.2

3

0

7.6

44.8

4

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda

44.8

12

4

0

48.8

10

0

0

48.8

5

Peter Gray

Hot Pursuit

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

6

0

7.2

49.3

6

Mark Nelson

Power of 2

39.0

6

8

0

47.0

9

0

6

53.0

7

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

53.1

16

8

0

61.1

13

0

4.4

65.5

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

49.3

15

12

0

61.3

14

0

10.4

71.7

9

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

32.1

2

4

0

36.1

2

0

36.8

72.9

10

Garry Roque

Jack Be Nimble I

43.1

11

8

0

51.1

11

20

34

105.1

11

Steuart Pittman

Salute the Truth

48.6

14

20

0

68.6

15

20

31.6

120.2

12

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

34.5

3

8

0

42.5

7

60

30.4

132.9

13

Mario Morani

Test Drive

47.2

13

12

0

59.2

12

E

E

E

E

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

41.4

9

4

0

45.4

8

E

E

E

E

Robert Meyerhoff

Perryfields Samuel

40.0

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer for Me

37.5

1

4

0

41.5

2

0

0

41.5

1

Laura Sappenfield

Derrik

47.5

8

0

0

47.5

5

0

0.4

47.9

2

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

44.2

6

8

0

52.2

7

0

0

52.2

3

Ammanda Allain

Carlingford Cuculain

40.8

4-T

8

0

48.8

6

0

9.2

58.0

4

Amanda Doucette

Charlie Horse

44.6

7

16

0

60.6

9

0

5.2

65.8

5

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

50.4

11

8

0

58.4

8

0

17.2

75.6

6

Jaclyn Burke

Seventh Step

50.0

10

12

2

64.0

10

0

19.6

83.6

7

Lauren Nethery

Magnificently

40.4

3

0

0

40.4

1

40

7.2

87.6

8

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

40.0

2

4

0

44.0

3

60

31.2

135.2

9

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

49.2

9

24

28

101.2

12

80

50

231.2

10

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

40.8

4-T

4

0

44.8

4

E

E

E

E

Amber Moss

Tsunami's Sword

56.3

12

24

11

91.3

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

33.8

2

0

0

33.8

2

0

0

33.8

1

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

4

34.4

2

Julia Ward

Tolstoy

35.4

4

0

0

35.4

3

0

0

35.4

3

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

7

0

0

41.7

4

Jessica Riley

Been There Done That

34.2

3

8

0

42.2

8

0

0.8

43.0

5

Cathryn Supko

Hooray Henry

40.0

7-T

4

0

44.0

9

0

2

46.0

6

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

41.3

10

0

0

41.3

5

0

7.2

48.5

7

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

40.0

7-T

8

0

48.0

11

0

2.8

50.8

8

Blaise Moss

singer

45.0

13

28

0

73.0

13

0

0

73.0

9

Christine Neubeiser

HRH

45.4

14

20

5

70.4

12

80

37.6

188.0

10

Ali Miletic

Tangmere Wing

40.4

9

4

0

44.4

10

E

E

E

E

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreene

37.5

5

4

0

41.5

6

E

E

E

E

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

39.2

6

0

0

39.2

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Cain

Fenwick

44.2

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

38.3

8-T

0

0

38.3

3

0

0.8

39.1

1

Hillary Moses

Dene Court

37.1

7

0

0

37.1

2

0

4.8

41.9

2

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

10.8

43.3

3

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

35.8

4

8

0

43.8

9

0

0

43.8

4

Liz Millikin

Wyona

33.3

2-T

8

0

41.3

6-T

0

4.8

46.1

5

Lynn Symansky

Star Flight

39.2

11-T

8

0

47.2

12

0

1.2

48.4

6

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

33.3

2-T

8

0

41.3

6-T

0

14

55.3

7

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

39.2

11-T

0

0

39.2

4

0

16.4

55.6

8

Debbie Adams

The Pav

41.7

14

0

0

41.7

8

0

14.4

56.1

9

Jonathan Holling

Blue Savannah

42.5

16

8

0

50.5

14

0

6.4

56.9

10

Louise Meryman

Farside

38.3

8-T

8

0

46.3

11

0

11.2

57.5

11

Kyle Carter

Danny Giuseppe

55.4

21

0

0

55.4

16

0

3.6

59.0

12

Paul Delbrook

Double Diamond

45.4

17-T

16

0

61.4

18

0

0

61.4

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

36.3

5-T

4

0

40.3

5

0

26

66.3

14

Samantha Chody

O & W Mill House

48.3

20

8

8

64.3

19

0

4.8

69.1

15

Jennifer Carter

Rideau Ridge

42.1

15

8

0

50.1

13

20

12

82.1

16

Peter Barry

Jefferson D'Aurois

41.3

13

16

0

57.3

17

20

22

99.3

17

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

36.3

5-T

12

4

52.3

15

0

64.8

117.1

18

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

47.5

19

8

10

65.5

20

R

R

R

R

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

45.4

17-T

0

0

45.4

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

38.8

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Mike Huber

Bally Whatnot

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

35.4

10-T

0

0

35.4

3-T

0

0

35.4

2

Mike Huber

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

32.9

6

4

0

36.9

6

0

0

36.9

3

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

35.8

14

0

0

35.8

5

0

2.8

38.6

4

Darren Chiacchia

Isidore

35.0

8-T

4

0

39.0

7

0

1.2

40.2

5

Diana Burnett

Manny

35.4

10-T

0

0

35.4

3-T

0

5.6

41.0

6

Kyle Carter

Gibson

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

11

0

7.2

47.2

7

Dana Burke

Social Buck

35.4

10-T

4

0

39.4

9-T

0

10.4

49.8

8

Lynne Partridge

Mister C

31.3

2-T

20

8

59.3

17

0

0

59.3

9

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

31.3

2-T

8

0

39.3

8

0

20.4

59.7

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ringwood Mircrest

42.5

18

12

0

54.5

16

0

8.4

62.9

11

Hillary Moses

Imp

35.4

10-T

4

0

39.4

9-T

0

26

65.4

12

Diane Hanrahan

Lakota

34.6

7

12

0

46.6

15

0

22.8

69.4

13

Sarah Irving

So Unique

37.9

15

4

0

41.9

12

20

27.2

89.1

14

Stephanie Butts

Dirk Pitt

56.3

HC

8

2

66.3

HC

20

30

116.3

HC

Michelle Jordan

Guinness

53.8

20

12

0

65.8

18

40

32.4

138.2

15

Holly Johnson

The Frenchman

30.4

1

12

1

43.4

13

E

E

E

E

Imtiaz Anees

Mr Darcy

35.0

8-T

0

0

35.0

2

E

E

E

E

Denise Rath

West Arch

40.4

17

4

0

44.4

14

R

R

R

R

Peter Gray

Atticus

32.1

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Teresa Loughlin

MoJo

45.8

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Queen Wannabee

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

3

0

1.2

37.0

2

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

30.0

1-T

4

1

35.0

2

0

6

41.0

3

Peter Gray

Copyright

37.5

5-T

4

0

41.5

5

0

2.4

43.9

4

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

43.3

10

4

0

47.3

8

0

0

47.3

5

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

42.5

9

4

0

46.5

7

0

4.4

50.9

6

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

44.6

12

8

0

52.6

11

0

0

52.6

7

Mary Grantham

Reddemeade Rex

39.6

7-T

12

0

51.6

9

0

3.6

55.2

8

Sonya Crampton

Calvin's Promise

48.3

13

4

0

52.3

10

0

3.6

55.9

9

Danica Moore

Astrix

53.8

17

0

0

53.8

12

0

5.2

59.0

10

Ann Glaus

Crestwood Michigan

39.6

7-T

20

0

59.6

15

0

2.4

62.0

11

Colleen Loach

Thalialight

43.8

11

12

8

63.8

16

0

0

63.8

12

Sonya Crampton

Top Hat

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

4

20

14.8

72.3

13

Martha Welsh

Creamsontop

52.1

15

4

0

56.1

13

0

17.2

73.3

14

Amy Barrington

Luino

52.9

16

4

9

65.9

17

20

14

99.9

15

Mike Huber

Fal-Turro

50.0

14

8

0

58.0

14

20

30

108.0

16

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

34.2

3

8

0

42.2

6

E

E

E

E

Peter Gray

Millennium

55.0

18

16

0

71.0

18

R

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

41.7

8-T

0

0

41.7

4

0

2

43.7

1

Hannah Taylor

Carte Blanche

44.2

13

0

0

44.2

6

0

1.2

45.4

2

Beth O'Rourke

Daxtra Ordinaire

42.9

11-T

4

0

46.9

9

0

0

46.9

3

Kristina Wasserman

Jurassic Park

45.4

14

0

0

45.4

8

0

2.4

47.8

4

Megan Dibble

Continia

40.8

6-T

4

0

44.8

7

0

3.2

48.0

5

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

46.7

15

4

0

50.7

11

0

0

50.7

6

Sara Kline

Norfleet's Spotlite

47.1

16

4

0

51.1

12

0

0

51.1

7

Stacey Thorson

Big Bad Ed

51.7

20

0

0

51.7

14

0

0

51.7

8

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

41.7

8-T

12

0

53.7

15

0

0

53.7

9

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

39.2

3

4

0

43.2

5

20

0

63.2

10

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

47.9

17-T

16

0

63.9

19

0

0

63.9

11

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

53.3

21

12

0

65.3

20

0

0

65.3

12

Christine Brown

Rivella

42.5

10

8

1

51.5

13

0

20.8

72.3

13

Julie O'Connell

Mister Nelson

37.1

1

4

0

41.1

2

20

18

79.1

14

Briana Stolley

Revolution

37.5

2

4

0

41.5

3

40

6.8

88.3

15

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

42.9

11-T

4

16

62.9

18

20

12.8

95.7

16

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

40.4

4-T

16

0

56.4

16

40

19.2

115.6

17

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

47.9

17-T

0

0

47.9

10

60

12.4

120.3

18

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

40.4

4-T

20

0

60.4

17

40

40

140.4

19

Robert Desino

Vincent Vega

40.8

6-T

0

0

40.8

1

E

E

E

E

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

50.0

19

0

0

50.0

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Lauren Leavitt

Lazerbeam

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Darren Chiacchia

Summertime II

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

Maria Brazil

Gadget des Brumes

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

4

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Max

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

4

0

38.2

5

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

4-T

4

0

38.2

6

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Rouge

36.3

9-T

0

0

36.3

7

4

0

40.3

7

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

41.6

16-T

0

0

41.6

13-T

0

0

41.6

8

Nancy Cole

Direct Light

37.4

12-T

0

0.4

37.8

9

4

0

41.8

9

Holly Johnson

Morgan's Brief

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

10-T

4

0

43.5

10

Ralph L. Hill

Clonakilty

35.8

7-T

0

0

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

11

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

36.3

9-T

0

3.6

39.9

12

4

0

43.9

12

Louise Meryman

Zeke

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

10-T

4

2

45.5

13

Danica Moore

Dunlavin Token

41.6

16-T

0

0

41.6

13-T

4

0

45.6

14

Kerry Blackmer

Star Bar

47.4

19

0

0

47.4

15

0

0

47.4

15

Leslie Pearson

Calamity Jane

37.4

12-T

20

0

57.4

16

4

0

61.4

16

Stephanie Butts

Matapeake

36.3

HC

20

7.2

63.5

HC

4

3

70.5

HC

Sarah Murphy

Press Release

35.8

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Stephanie Baer

Code Name Louie

41.6

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

27.4

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Genevieve Christianson

Sunnyland Patryk

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Liza Horan

Toga

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

4

0

37.2

1

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin PinTin

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

Makendra Palm

Kingsbury

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Errigal Lion

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

7

0

0

42.1

5

Hillary Moses

Carlingford 's Merlot

42.6

10-T

0

0

42.6

8-T

0

0

42.6

6

Jonathan Holling

Secret Treaty

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

6

4

0

45.1

7

Jessie Smith

Point Break

46.3

17

0

0

46.3

11

0

0

46.3

8

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

42.6

10-T

0

0

42.6

8-T

4

0

46.6

9

Irene Lampton

Parquetry

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

8

0

47.5

10

Eric Dierks

The Dominican

47.9

18-T

0

0

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

11

Sandra Bartsch

Who's On First

45.8

16

0

0

45.8

10

4

0

49.8

12

Kyle Carter

Sir Possum

34.7

2

20

0

54.7

13

4

0

58.7

13

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

43.7

13-T

20

0

63.7

15

0

0

63.7

14

Debbie Pernat

Bally Gowen

37.9

4

20

0

57.9

14

8

1

66.9

15

Holly Flint

Habenero

42.6

10-T

20

5.2

67.8

17

0

0

67.8

16

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

43.7

13-T

20

0.8

64.5

16

8

0

72.5

17

Dana Burke

Spirited Jimmy

44.7

15

20

4

68.7

18

4

0

72.7

18

Emily Fogelberg

Dynamic Review

47.9

18-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katarina Cook

Helix II

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Donna Smith

Jungle Tale

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Selena O'Hanlon

Wonderwomen

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

2

Ashley Harris

Felix

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

3

Clark Montgomery

Sea Accounts

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

8

0

42.2

4

Nicole Shinton

The Grey Pony

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

5

Jeanie Hannen

A Firm Decision

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

9

4

0

43.0

6

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

12

0

44.6

7

Hillary Moses

Carlingford JD

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

8

0

44.8

8

Christin Stoop

Arturo

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

10

4

0

45.1

9

Eric Dierks

Remi

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

6

8

0

45.9

10

Becky Roper

Jireh

46.3

20

0

0

46.3

13

0

2

48.3

11

Sandra Bartsch

River Poet

44.2

17-T

0

2

46.2

12

8

0

54.2

12

Jennie Jarnstrom

Papillon Z

43.2

16

20

0

63.2

15

4

3

70.2

13

Elizabeth Williams

Smartie Blue

40.0

10-T

20

11.2

71.2

19

0

0

71.2

14

Irene Lampton

T. Byrd

40.0

10-T

20

7.6

67.6

16

4

0

71.6

15

Diane Hanrahan

Baldur

40.5

12

20

8.4

68.9

17-T

4

0

72.9

16

Christine Neubeiser

Glasgow Lady

45.3

19

20

3.6

68.9

17-T

8

0

76.9

17

Peter Green

Colorvision

42.1

14

20

0

62.1

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Pamela Wiedemann

Rue

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Ohmes

Kodak Moment

44.2

17-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

Steuart Pittman

Runaway Patriot

29.0

3-T

0

0

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

Jessica Pye

Alaska

30.5

6

0

0.4

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

3

Sarah Huebner

Newsbeat

33.7

9

0

0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

4

Virginia Rowsell

Honeymoon

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

8

0

34.3

5

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Getalong Maggie

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

6

Brewster Walker

Fuzzy

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

5

4

0

37.2

7

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

41.1

17-T

0

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

8

Kerry Blackmer

Encore iv

37.4

12-T

0

0

37.4

9

4

0

41.4

9

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

11

4

0

44.0

10

Christin Stoop

Abecca

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

10

8

0

47.0

11

Leslie Law

RainDance

42.6

19

0

0

42.6

13

8

0

50.6

12

Peter Green

Noble Cause

34.7

10

0

0

34.7

7

16

0

50.7

13

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

With a Rush

29.0

3-T

20

0

49.0

14

8

0

57.0

14

Jocelyn Kriss

Positively Platinum

37.9

14

20

0

57.9

15

0

0

57.9

15

Stephanie Butts

Leicester Tiger

42.1

HC

0

10.4

52.5

HC

0

10

62.5

HC

William Ward

Celebration

29.0

3-T

40

0

69.0

16

4

0

73.0

16

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Hidden Brock

31.1

7

40

0

71.1

17

8

0

79.1

17

Stephanie Baer

Anything Goes

37.4

12-T

40

3.6

81.0

18

0

0

81.0

18

Traudi Miller-Moss

Country Point

41.1

17-T

60

14.4

115.5

19

0

0

115.5

19

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Kathy Bell

Toy Master

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

Lindsey Wellington

Sojourner's Truth

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

3

Rob Haldane

Pirate

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

4

Roxanne Hornberger

As You Like It

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

5

Carroll Courtenay

Resurrection

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

4

0

43.0

6

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

8

0

44.8

8

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

44.7

19-T

0

0

44.7

14-T

0

0

44.7

7

Beth Pahl

Cartequine

42.1

15-T

0

0

42.1

11

4

0

46.1

9

Tyler Frey

Grandpa's Cadillac

44.7

19-T

0

0

44.7

14-T

0

3

47.7

10

Elinor MacPhail

Maori Joe

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

11

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

44.2

18

0

0

44.2

13

8

0

52.2

13

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

40.0

10-T

0

4

44.0

12

8

0

52.0

12

Rachel Byrd

S. J. Groucho

52.6

21

0

0

52.6

16

0

0

52.6

14

Meredith White

Artax

38.4

6

20

0

58.4

18

0

0

58.4

15

Mica Murphy

Just Teddy

37.9

5

20

0

57.9

17

4

0

61.9

16

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

6

E

E

E

E

Ginny Worley

Prime Mischief

39.5

8-T

0

2.4

41.9

10

E

E

E

E

Kathryn Jenkins

Black Tie Required

41.6

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

42.1

15-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Madeline Carduner

Lost My Sock

43.7

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Bridget Belson

One Dollar

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Ann Thal

Galileo

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

2

Brittany Meyer

As You

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

3

Janet Mitchell

Applebee

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

4

4

0

42.4

4

Alysabeth Simon

Tucker

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

5

Dawn Briand

Pomerol

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

24

0

57.7

6

Nicki Atkinson

Hopeful Count

51.1

12

0

4

55.1

8

8

0

63.1

7

Trina McCollom

Mandolin Bay

37.9

5-T

100

50.8

188.7

9

0

0

188.7

8

Whitney Harris

Anakin

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

42.1

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Raymond Venoski

Kenlis Cavalier

37.9

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jill Bobel

Double XL

33.2

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Berk

Symphony

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Brittany Meyer

Have A Little Faith

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Sophia Pinto

Aviator

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

1

Natalie Lewis

Jerry McGerry

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

4

0

35.6

2

Erika Johnson

TWH Silver Tassie

30.5

1

0

1.2

31.7

2

4

0

35.7

3

Katilyn Jansen

Casey Shamrock

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

3-T

8

0

40.6

4

Erika Johnson

TWH Kingfield Sparrow

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

6

4

0

42.4

5

Abigail Lee

Nonstop Jo

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

7

8

0

47.0

6

Jill Carter

Hypnotic

41.1

12

0

2.4

43.5

8

4

0

47.5

7

Madeline Backus

P.S. American Girl

34.7

8

20

0

54.7

10

0

0

54.7

8

Julia Ennis

O'Brien

34.2

6-T

20

0

54.2

9

4

0

58.2

9

Melissa Burdette

Wayland

42.1

13

20

0

62.1

11

4

0

66.1

10

Sam Johnston

Benedict

39.0

10-T

80

0

119.0

12

0

0

119.0

11

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

33.2

5

0

4.8

38.0

5

E

E

E

E

Jessica Meckes

Emos Echo

34.2

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Lesley King

Carrabeg Journey

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Lillian Gurtowski

Double Major

26.8

3

0

0

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

Nancy Russell

Spot Landing

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

4

4

0

38.7

4

Stephanie Cauffman

Spruce Goose

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

5

4

0

43.0

5

Melissa Dobbs

Super Nova

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

10

0

0

43.7

6

Grace Lee

No Questions

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

7

4

0

45.6

7

Carolyn Wilson

Sir Gareth

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

8-T

4

0

46.6

8

Julie Case

Pippin

41.1

9-T

0

0

41.1

6

8

0

49.1

9

Nelly Gabriel

True Companion

37.9

7

20

0

57.9

11

4

0

61.9

10

Julie Worley

Ned Divine

41.1

9-T

20

1.6

62.7

12

4

0

66.7

11

Lesli Cohen

Lambourn Lad

50.0

15

20

0

70.0

13

4

0

74.0

12

Laura Helfer

Fancy Feet

46.3

14

105

32.8

184.1

14

0

11

195.1

13

Megan Abel

Steelmarket

22.6

1

20

0

42.6

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Raymond Venoski

Cloud Nine

26.8

HC

0

0

26.8

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

Susan Emmons

Galesburg

30.5

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Myron Langer

Stanford II

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Leah Panzica Snowden

My Ero

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Ralph L. Hill

Final Watch

34.2

3-T

0

0

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

2

Virginia Rowsell

Timmy

34.2

3-T

0

0

34.2

2-T

4

0

38.2

3

Juan Lopez

Mystic Cadence

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

4

Mikki Kapaun

Colonial Prospector

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

5-T

4

0

42.4

5

Jennifer Carter

King of Destiny

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

6

Rachel Ingebrightsen

Paca Destiny

43.2

14-T

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

7

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

8

8

0

48.0

8

Anna Welch

Speedy

44.2

17

0

2.4

46.6

11

4

0

50.6

9

Christine Grant

Fly Away Home

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

5-T

16

0

54.4

10

Sandra Donnelly

Donovan

39.5

9-T

20

0

59.5

13-T

0

0

59.5

11

Patricia Roberts

Avant Garde

39.5

9-T

20

0

59.5

13-T

0

0

59.5

12

Jenna Reveal

Handsome Rob

43.2

14-T

20

0

63.2

15

0

0

63.2

13

Alexandra Fleming

Splash

52.1

19

0

0

52.1

12

16

3

71.1

14

Sharon Jones

Jumping Jack Flash

41.1

13

20

14

75.1

16

0

4

79.1

15

Catherine Belzer

Jackson

40.0

11-T

40

0

80.0

17

0

0

80.0

16

Steuart Pittman

Market Run

31.6

1

80

3.6

115.2

18

0

0

115.2

17

Monica Spitzer

Shortstop

43.7

16

0

0

43.7

10

MR

MR

MR

MR

Eric Dierks

Text

46.8

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dorothy Crowell

Maplewoods Piccadilly

53.2

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Lesley Grant

Call me Super

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

2

Darrah Alexander

Kabala

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

3

Jeanie Hannen

Cassanova III

38.4

8-T

0

0

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

4

Ralph L. Hill

Repeat Offender

41.1

13-T

0

0

41.1

9-T

0

0

41.1

5

Jenna Reveal

Take it to the Limit

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

4

0

41.4

6

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Grace

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

7

Martha Welsh

Par Te Saver

44.2

16-T

0

0

44.2

12-T

0

0

44.2

8

Jonathan Holling

Dinero

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

8

0

47.0

9

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Tabitha

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

4

9

47.2

10

Amy Bergamo

Sitka

44.2

16-T

0

0

44.2

12-T

4

0

48.2

11

Matthew Trynoski

Riva

41.1

13-T

0

0

41.1

9-T

0

9

50.1

12

Susan Tuckerman

Rescue Me

44.2

16-T

0

0

44.2

12-T

8

0

52.2

13

Christine Grant

Sandy II

35.8

4

0

18

53.8

17

0

0

53.8

14

Susan Moessner

Satin Dust

26.8

1

20

0

46.8

15

8

0

54.8

15

Patricia Roberts

Flying W Farms Romke

43.2

15

0

0

43.2

11

12

0

55.2

16

Christin Stoop

Arie GS

38.4

8-T

20

0

58.4

18-T

0

0

58.4

17

Samantha Allan

Hit the Mark

49.5

22

0

0

49.5

16

8

4

61.5

18

Jaclyn Burke

Lilly

38.4

8-T

20

0

58.4

18-T

8

0

66.4

19

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

46.3

21

20

0

66.3

20

4

2

72.3

20

Pamela Wiedemann

MacGyver

44.7

19

20

6

70.7

21

4

0

74.7

21

Beth Murphy-Keane

Wisdom

45.3

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Heather Morris

Vavoom

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

Stephanie Baer

Alexis Titty 11 Z

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

4

0

39.8

3

Lynn Davis

Arnie

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

4

Christin Stoop

Albion

37.9

4-T

0

0

37.9

4-T

4

0

41.9

5

Jennifer Ohmes

Phocus

42.6

11-T

0

0

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

6

Ty McClung

Doingtimeatthefront

39.0

6-T

0

0

39.0

6-T

4

0

43.0

7

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

42.6

11-T

0

2

44.6

12

0

0

44.6

8

Jennifer Joyce

Ray's Above

37.9

4-T

0

0

37.9

4-T

8

0

45.9

9

Sharon Jones

Bronwyn

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

9

4

0

46.1

10

Meredith Webb

At The Bell

39.0

6-T

0

0

39.0

6-T

8

0

47.0

11

Laine Ashker

Seajack

49.5

17

0

0

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

12

Wendy Low

Balu Moon Rizing

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

11

8

0

51.2

13

Shawn Ferguson

Osiris

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

13

12

2

60.8

14

Kim Welna

Intelligent Mischief

46.3

15

20

0

66.3

15

0

0

66.3

15

Jennifer Ravalico

Timber Tina

45.3

14

60

0

105.3

16

4

0

109.3

16

Michael Godfrey

Cody XIII

40.0

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Michael Godfrey

Fletcher

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

4

0

29.8

1

Stephanie Butts

Arundel

31.1

HC

0

0

31.1

HC

0

0

31.1

HC

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

2

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

4

0

31.4

3

Anna Logan

Hello Newman

34.2

10-T

0

0

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

4

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

36.3

13

0

0

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

5

Gary Mittleider

Merry

33.7

9

0

0

33.7

6

4

0

37.7

6

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

3

8

0

38.5

7

Brewster Walker

Bally Hale

29.5

4

20

0

49.5

12

0

0

49.5

8

Jennifer Ravalico

Ballinakill Diamond

34.2

10-T

20

0

54.2

13

0

0

54.2

9

Beth O'Rourke

Knots Landing

32.1

7

0

0

32.1

5

8

15

55.1

10

Lynne Partridge

Bianca

35.3

12

20

0

55.3

14

0

0

55.3

11

Lauren Nethery

Flawlessly

46.3

15

0

0

46.3

10

20

0

66.3

12

Ryan Goss

The Yes Man

27.9

3

20

0

47.9

11

20

0

67.9

13

Stephanie Baer

Abington

36.8

14

0

0

36.8

9

E

E

E

E

Hannah Sue Burnett

Ginger Spice

32.6

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD