Rocking Horse Winter III Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
February 22 - 24, 2008

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

0

4.4

38.9

1

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

38.3

3-T

4

0

42.3

5

0

0

42.3

2

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

41.7

6

0

0

41.7

4

0

6.4

48.1

3

James Alliston

In the Beat

45.9

11-T

4

0

49.9

7

0

1.6

51.5

4

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

43.5

9-T

4

0

47.5

6

0

4

51.5

5

Anisa Tracy

Tigger

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

3

0

14

55.0

6

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

43.5

9-T

8

0

51.5

8

0

4.4

55.9

7

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

42.8

7-T

4

6

52.8

9

0

6

58.8

8

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

45.9

11-T

12

0

57.9

12

0

9.2

67.1

9

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

49.7

13

8

0

57.7

11

0

10.8

68.5

10

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

42.8

7-T

8

5

55.8

10

0

18

73.8

11

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

36.6

2

4

0

40.6

2

20

20

80.6

12

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

51.0

14

20

2

73.0

14

0

10.8

83.8

13

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

38.3

3-T

12

12

62.3

13

60

28

150.3

14

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

27.6

1

0

0

27.6

1

0

0

27.6

1

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

31.4

4

0

1

32.4

2

0

8.4

40.8

2

Stephanie Boyer

Macloud

35.9

14

0

0

35.9

4

0

6

41.9

3

Kerri Short

Fantasia

33.5

8-T

8

0

41.5

8-T

0

2.4

43.9

4

Stephen Bradley

From

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

3

0

11.2

44.2

5

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

33.1

7

4

0

37.1

5

0

7.6

44.7

6

Stephanie Baer

Letida

31.7

5

8

1

40.7

7

0

10

50.7

7

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

34.1

10-T

8

0

42.1

10

0

13.2

55.3

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

43.1

18

0

0

43.1

11

0

14

57.1

9

Colin Davidson

Mocha Fusion

48.6

19

0

0

48.6

14

0

11.6

60.2

10

Megan White

Diablo Centimo

29.7

3

20

8

57.7

17

0

3.6

61.3

12

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

42.8

17

4

0

46.8

13

0

14

60.8

11

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

34.1

10-T

20

0

54.1

16

0

10.4

64.5

13

Jessica Ruppel

Double Diamond

32.1

6

20

9

61.1

18

0

10.4

71.5

14

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

37.6

15

12

0

49.6

15

20

7.6

77.2

15

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

35.5

13

4

0

39.5

6

60

22.4

121.9

16

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

33.5

8-T

0

8

41.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

39.7

16

4

0

43.7

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Bad Boy Billy

34.8

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

33.1

3

0

0

33.1

2

0

0

33.1

1

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

3

0

4.8

40.0

2

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Rouge

30.3

1

8

0

38.3

4

0

3.6

41.9

3

Stephen Bradley

Brandenburg's Joshua

32.8

2

0

0

32.8

1

0

11.6

44.4

4

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Cruise Lion

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

5

0

5.6

45.1

5

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

34.8

4

4

5

43.8

6

0

9.6

53.4

6

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

37.6

8

16

0

53.6

8

0

0

53.6

7

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi

42.4

11

12

0

54.4

9

40

16.8

111.2

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

44.1

12

8

0

52.1

7

R

R

R

R

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

41.4

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

36.2

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Julia Briskin

In it to Win it

39.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Murphy

Montague

38.3

4-T

0

0

38.3

2

0

0.4

38.7

1

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

0

2.8

39.1

2

Alexy Posner

Leap

41.3

9-T

0

0

41.3

3

0

0

41.3

3

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

37.5

2-T

4

1

42.5

4

0

0

42.5

4

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

37.5

2-T

4

2

43.5

5

0

5.6

49.1

5

Rachel Ingebrigtsen

Irish Treasure

44.2

18

0

0

44.2

8

0

5.2

49.4

6

Lauren Nethery

With Perseverance

49.2

19

0

0

49.2

12

0

1.6

50.8

7

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

42.1

11-T

0

2

44.1

6-T

0

6.8

50.9

8

David Silver

With a Rush

43.3

15-T

8

0

51.3

15

0

0

51.3

9

Haley Armstrong

Ichabod

39.2

6

8

0

47.2

9

0

4.4

51.6

10

Robyn Townsend

Beau Dacious

41.3

9-T

12

3

56.3

17

0

0

56.3

11

Nina Jasiulewicz

Chatham II

42.1

11-T

4

9

55.1

16

0

1.2

56.3

12

Anisa Tracy

Pinney North

40.8

7-T

4

4

48.8

11

0

11.6

60.4

13

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

38.3

4-T

8

4

50.3

14

20

4

74.3

14

Lindsey Rairden

Willful Glory

42.1

11-T

4

17

63.1

18

0

11.6

74.7

15

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

43.8

17

4

0

47.8

10

20

8

75.8

16

Olivia Fajen

Loughnatousa Pair

40.8

7-T

4

5

49.8

13

0

30

79.8

17

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

42.1

11-T

0

2

44.1

6-T

E

E

E

E

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

43.3

15-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

James Alliston

Hidden Brook

35.4

4-T

0

1

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

1

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

31.3

1

0

2

33.3

1

0

10.8

44.1

2

Ruthie Harbison

Emilys Fancy

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

3

0

8.4

44.2

3

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

35.4

4-T

4

0

39.4

6

0

5.6

45.0

4

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

40.4

8

8

0

48.4

9

0

0

48.4

5

James Alliston

Grace

42.5

10

4

2

48.5

10

0

0.8

49.3

6

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

41.3

9

0

6

47.3

8

0

8

55.3

7

Momo Laframboise

Epona Macdera

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

4

20

0

56.3

8

Heather Morris

Split Decision

33.3

2

0

1

34.3

2

20

22.8

77.1

9

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

34.6

3

4

6

44.6

7

0

34.4

79.0

10

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kaitlyn Habermehl

Roux

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

5

0

0.4

37.9

1

Laine Ashker

Seajack

40.0

13-T

4

0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

2

Imtiaz Anees

A Horse of Course

42.5

17

0

1

43.5

11

0

4

47.5

3

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

37.9

12

0

4

41.9

10

0

9.6

51.5

4

Ruthie Harbison

Imp

34.6

5

4

0

38.6

7

0

14.8

53.4

5

Terri Impson

California Dreamin'

37.1

8-T

0

1

38.1

6

0

16.8

54.9

6

Elissa Estes

Medici

42.1

16

0

4

46.1

13-T

0

12.8

58.9

7

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

41.7

15

12

6

59.7

16

0

1.2

60.9

8

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

29.2

2

4

3

36.2

1

20

8.4

64.6

9

Momo Laframboise

Roksolana

33.3

4

4

0

37.3

3-T

20

9.6

66.9

10

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

37.1

8-T

4

5

46.1

13-T

20

5.2

71.3

11

Clark Montgomery

Fredericka

30.0

3

4

6

40.0

9

20

18.4

78.4

12

Jennie Jarnstrom

Without A Doubt

36.7

7

0

0

36.7

2

40

28.8

105.5

13

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

36.3

6

0

1

37.3

3-T

E

E

E

E

Kristy Limon

Excel

37.5

10-T

0

2

39.5

8

R

R

R

R

Rick Wallace

McIntosh

44.6

18

12

2

58.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Kairo

40.0

13-T

12

8

60.0

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephen Bradley

Express Root

27.9

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Ward

james

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Pam Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

3

0

1.2

33.7

2

Peter Green

Evening Shade

27.1

1

0

4

31.1

2

0

3.2

34.3

3

Laine Ashker

Mazetto

37.9

12

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

30.8

3

8

0

38.8

9

0

0

38.8

5

Stephanie Baer

Alexis Titty 11 Z

31.3

4

4

0

35.3

5

0

3.6

38.9

6

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

35.0

8

4

0

39.0

10

0

1.2

40.2

7

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

40.8

13-T

0

0

40.8

12

0

0

40.8

8

James Alliston

Roll-x

42.9

15-T

0

0

42.9

13-T

0

0

42.9

9

Leslie Wylie

Rowdy Intentions

40.8

13-T

4

0

44.8

15

0

3.2

48.0

10

Jonathan Holling

Garnet

44.6

18

0

1

45.6

16

0

4.8

50.4

11

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

35.8

9

12

3

50.8

17

0

2

52.8

12

Jessica Hampf

Perfect Ideal

37.1

11

0

1

38.1

7

0

23.6

61.7

13

Selena O'Hanlon

As Time Goes By

47.9

19

12

7

66.9

18

0

0

66.9

14

Katherine Coleman

Phenomenal

32.5

5-T

4

3

39.5

11

20

12

71.5

15

Ruthie Harbison

Tommy Too

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

4

20

24

78.2

16

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

42.9

15-T

0

0

42.9

13-T

85

78.4

206.3

17

Beth ORourke

Daxtra-Ordinaire

36.3

10

0

2

38.3

8

R

R

R

R

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

43.3

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0.4

27.9

1

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

2

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

2-T

0

10.8

40.8

3

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

2-T

20

2

52.0

4

Kathryn Stokes

Matter of Opinion

45.0

8

12

0

57.0

7

0

8.8

65.8

5

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

30.8

4

0

4

34.8

5

20

23.6

78.4

6

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

6

R

R

R

R

Megan Schulz

Last Say

47.5

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

44.6

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

1

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

32.1

1

8

0

40.1

4

0

0

40.1

2

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

1

0

6.8

42.6

3

Kimberly Kojima

Isidore

42.1

8

4

2

48.1

8

0

0

48.1

4

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

39.6

7

0

2

41.6

5

0

7.6

49.2

5

Samuel Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

50.0

10

8

1

59.0

10

0

0

59.0

6

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

35.4

2

4

3

42.4

6

20

3.6

66.0

7

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

42.9

9

0

0

42.9

7

25

0

67.9

8

Jill Bobel

Double XL

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

2

20

16.8

73.1

9

Kristina Wasserman

Jurassic Park

39.2

6

8

3

50.2

9

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Kismet

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

Kendyl Tracy

Island Light

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

2

Lynn Symansky

The Incredible Journey

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

3

4

0

38.7

3

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

5

0

5

44.0

4

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

39.5

12-T

0

4

43.5

7

4

0

47.5

5

Holly Matt

Fonteyn

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

6

8

0

50.1

6

Eric Dierks

Casper

32.6

2

20

0

52.6

8

0

0

52.6

7

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Grace Under Pressure

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

4

4

15

57.4

8

Kerry Blackmer

Gizmo

40.5

14-T

20

0

60.5

10

0

0

60.5

9

Laura Welsh

Queen of Spades

37.4

7-T

20

0

57.4

9

8

0

65.4

10

Hilda Donahue

Isabelle

40.5

14-T

20

16.4

76.9

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Clarissa Wilmerding

The Optimist

46.3

17

20

30.8

97.1

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Weslee Wroe

Mercedes

35.3

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Karen O'Connor

Mamz'elle de Dun

37.4

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Clarissa Wilmerding

Finnegan's Charm

35.8

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cathy Wieschhoff

Mo Pilates

37.4

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Robin Bass

Nosey Parker

39.5

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cathy Wieschhoff

Bally Whatnot

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

2-T

0

0

33.7

1

Karl Slezak

Pavarotti

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

2

Kyle Carter

Tokaji

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

2-T

0

1

34.7

3

Bruce Davidson Sr

Chesterland's Knockout

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

4

Weslee Wroe

La Vengro

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

5

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Pegase de Hanomar

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

8

0

37.0

6

Nikki Siluk

Child's Play

36.8

10

0

0.4

37.2

7

0

0

37.2

7

Holly Johnson

Damon T

39.5

14-T

0

1.6

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

8

Robin Bass

In High Heels

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

9

Steph Butts

Peabody

37.9

12-T

0

1.2

39.1

8

0

3

42.1

10

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

44.7

17-T

0

0

44.7

11

0

0

44.7

11

Jordan Murphy

Storm Chaser

39.5

14-T

0

8.4

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

12

Kyle Carter

Nairobi

35.3

6-T

40

0

75.3

13

0

0

75.3

13

Samantha Clark

Asterion

37.4

11

60

0

97.4

14

0

4

101.4

14

Megan Siska

Patriot Leader

44.7

17-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

St. Barths

37.9

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephen Bradley

Honest Abe

33.2

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Ringwood O'Dea

35.8

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Baron Verdi

20.5

1

0

0

20.5

1

4

1

25.5

1

Momo Laframboise

Dexter

28.4

5

0

0

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

2

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

29.0

6

0

0

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

3

Missy Ransehousen

Catch the Stage

29.5

7

0

0

29.5

5

4

0

33.5

4

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

26.3

3-T

0

0

26.3

2

4

4

34.3

5

Ann Glaus

Yes My Name is Bob

34.7

14

0

0

34.7

8-T

0

0

34.7

6

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

31.6

10-T

0

0

31.6

6

4

4

39.6

7

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

33.2

13

0

0

33.2

7

4

5

42.2

8

Megan Schulz

All About Bob

31.1

8-T

0

10.8

41.9

10

0

2

43.9

9

Allyson Green

Command N Rule

31.1

8-T

0

3.6

34.7

8-T

4

9

47.7

10

Sarah Irving

Laila

49.0

16

0

0

49.0

11

0

0

49.0

11

Olivia Fajen

Flashy Jag

31.6

10-T

20

0

51.6

13

0

0

51.6

12

Matthew Eliott

Midas

36.8

15

20

0

56.8

14

0

0

56.8

13

Kyle Carter

Rather Loud

26.3

3-T

20

2.8

49.1

12

12

0

61.1

14

Paula Bradley

Willpower

32.1

12

40

7.2

79.3

15

0

0

79.3

15

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Moulin Rouge

21.1

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Sportsfield Zabedee

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

Leslie Law

Double Click

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

James Alliston

Oliver's Sword

38.4

8-T

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

4

Maren Foster

Rocket Tour

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

5

Kristina Wasserman

Nirvana

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

5

0

3

39.8

6

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

7

Lauren DeNeve

Good Karma

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

8

Justine Dutton

Cute Is What We Aim For

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

4

0

43.5

9

Kimberly Kojima

Lucky Folly

42.6

15-T

0

0

42.6

10

4

0

46.6

10

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Jota Jota

40.5

12-T

0

2.8

43.3

11

0

10

53.3

11

Courtenay Brines

Sevon Renegade

40.5

12-T

0

3.2

43.7

12

8

2

53.7

12

Tricia Dahms

Whata Bankroll

41.1

14

105

35.2

181.3

13

4

25

210.3

13

Mary Grantham Cook

Rudy Valentino

38.4

8-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Debbie Adams

Lavarino

35.8

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

42.6

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

SuperNova

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

Jonathan Holling

Laugh Out Loud

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

Darrah Alexander

All Or Nothing

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

4

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

5

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

34.7

9-T

0

0

34.7

7-T

0

0

34.7

6

Brittany Meyer

Novaleon

34.7

9-T

0

0

34.7

7-T

0

0

34.7

7

Tricia Dahms

Soldato Alto

33.2

6

0

1.6

34.8

9

0

0

34.8

8

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blue Print

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

9

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

6

4

2

40.2

10

Ashley Leith

Jet

40.5

17

0

0

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

11

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

10

4

1

41.3

12

Lindsay Beer

Madison

37.4

14

0

0

37.4

11

0

4

41.4

13

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

37.9

15

20

0

57.9

15

0

1

58.9

14

Lauren Nethery

Incredibly

47.4

18

0

0

47.4

14

E

E

E

E

Colin Davidson

RU II

35.3

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kerry Blackmer

Marise

36.8

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Justine Dutton

Evening Grace

33.7

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

William Wallace

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Lindsey Rairden

Mr. Brightside

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

2

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

33.2

2

0

2.4

35.6

3

0

3

38.6

3

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

4

0

38.7

4

Cristin Stoop

Amarna

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

5

Emilee Libby

Classical King

40.5

9-T

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

6

Jennifer Irwin

Just Released

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

5

0

6

43.4

7

Mara Alcaly

Will It Snow

43.7

14-T

0

0

43.7

12-T

0

0

43.7

8

David Silver

My North Star

43.7

14-T

0

0

43.7

12-T

4

0

47.7

9

Sarah Andree

Auggie

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

4

6

48.4

10

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mr. Persnickety

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

10

8

0

49.6

11

Seema Sonnad

Elven Chant

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

12

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

8

12

4

56.0

13

Kristen Villeneuve

Ramble On

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

11

4

11

57.1

14

Kyle Carter

Anjita

42.6

13

20

0

62.6

15

0

0

62.6

15

Justine Dutton

Magic Carpet Ride

40.5

9-T

20

3.2

63.7

16

0

0

63.7

16

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Kristin Curreri

Song Of The South

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

3

Amanda Silver

Armitage Downie Warlord

34.7

6-T

0

4.8

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

Kristina Ehmann

Rumour Has It

34.7

6-T

0

3.6

38.3

4

4

0

42.3

5

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

45.3

16

0

0

45.3

6

0

0

45.3

6

Arden Wildasin

Look at Me Roger That

48.4

17

0

0

48.4

8

0

0

48.4

7

Karena Smith

Octavius

41.6

13-T

0

6

47.6

7

0

8

55.6

8

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Finnegan's Rainbow

32.6

2

20

0

52.6

10

4

0

56.6

9

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

37.9

10

0

12.8

50.7

9

8

0

58.7

10

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

39.5

11

20

0

59.5

11

4

0

63.5

11

Shella Szymanski

Hanta Yo

41.6

13-T

0

28.8

70.4

12

4

1

75.4

12

Brittany Fore

Olympic Dancer

35.8

9

40

34.4

110.2

13

0

5

115.2

13

Evin Grody

Gotta Believe

34.7

6-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

30.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

40.5

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michelle Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

43.2

15

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Michael Godfrey

Spark The Fire

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

36.8

5-T

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

Jessica Turner

Ripple Effect

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

4

L. Dawn Houck

Hidden Victory

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

5

Lacey Cloud

Hot Pursuit

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

7

0

1

40.5

6

Maria Chambers

Lily

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

7

Wendy Lazier

Hornpipe Dancer

37.4

7

0

7.2

44.6

9

0

0

44.6

8

Katherine Locker

Silver Charm

39.5

11-T

20

0

59.5

10

0

0

59.5

9

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

37.9

8

20

7.6

65.5

11

0

0

65.5

10

Laura Minieri

Abington

47.4

17

40

26.8

114.2

13

4

0

118.2

11

Katherine Fairman

Double Dutch

45.8

15

40

25.2

111.0

12

8

19

138.0

12

Maggie Nichols

Rescue Me

36.8

5-T

0

3.6

40.4

8

E

E

E

E

Rich Gailey

Wrenegade Q

41.6

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sarah Leslie

It's Nunya Business

36.3

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

41.1

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cary Thorpe

For Pete's Kate

46.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emilee Libby

Serious Ability

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Wendy Lewis

Idle Hour Odyssey

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

Steph Butts

The Big Easy

34.2

2-T

0

2

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

3

Mary Grantham Cook

Forbidden Colors

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

Stephanie Punch

Ballywhin Kaliana

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

Beth ORourke

Pride Roc

40.5

8-T

0

0.8

41.3

8

0

0

41.3

6

Lindsey Rairden

C.M. Nash

41.1

10-T

0

0

41.1

7

0

1

42.1

7

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

40.5

8-T

0

1.6

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

8

Shanna Clevenger

Rideau Ridge

41.1

10-T

0

5.2

46.3

11

0

0

46.3

9

Pamela Wiedemann

Samantha

39.0

5-T

0

4

43.0

10

4

1

48.0

10

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Artic Sami

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

4

16

56.8

11

Callie Judy

Jagged Colbolt

41.1

10-T

20

0

61.1

12

0

0

61.1

12

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

47.4

17

20

10

77.4

13

0

3

80.4

13

Kerry Blackmer

Ashford

42.1

15

40

0

82.1

15

4

0

86.1

14

Leslie Wylie

Mudcat

53.7

18

25

0

78.7

14

8

0

86.7

15

Maria Chambers

Future Flyer

41.6

14

20

28.8

90.4

16

4

0

94.4

16

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Africo

41.1

10-T

40

29.2

110.3

17

R

R

R

R

Melissa Miller

High Finance

46.3

16

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ruthie Harbison

Gisborne

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

1

Taylor Schaepe

Senora

28.4

4-T

0

0

28.4

3-T

0

0

28.4

2

Cristin Stoop

Arapaho GS

28.4

4-T

0

0

28.4

3-T

0

0

28.4

3

Darrah Alexander

Irish Lad

29.0

7

0

0

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

4

Andrew Palmer

Spectacular Spectacular

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

1

0

3

29.3

5

Laine Ashker

Beauxbatons

28.4

4-T

0

2

30.4

6

0

0

30.4

6

Rosemarie Albrizio

Scotia Dancer

30.5

8

0

0

30.5

7

4

0

34.5

7

Chelsea Eldridge

Slim Jim

32.1

10-T

0

3.6

35.7

9

0

0

35.7

8

Betsy Ball

West Point

43.2

17

0

0

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

9

Carol McCarthy

Dargyl

32.1

10-T

0

12.8

44.9

12

0

4

48.9

10

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Fast Press

36.8

15

0

11.6

48.4

13

0

3

51.4

11

Holly Jacks

Akita

33.7

12

20

0

53.7

14

4

0

57.7

12

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

34.2

13-T

20

6.4

60.6

15

0

0

60.6

13

Michael Godfrey

Granger

23.7

1

20

18.4

62.1

16

4

7

73.1

14

Louise Meryman

Go Fish

31.1

9

0

1.2

32.3

8

E

E

E

E

Rick Wallace

P. S. I Love You

34.2

13-T

0

1.6

35.8

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Colin Davidson

Cracker Jack

41.1

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Normandy's Miss

29.5

2

0

1.2

30.7

1

0

0

30.7

1

Lindsay Beer

Melanie

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

Taylor Schaepe

Reese

32.1

4-T

0

0

32.1

3-T

0

0

32.1

3

Mary Grantham Cook

Rave Review

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

Leah Khorsandian

Travis

34.7

8-T

0

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

5

Kristen Villeneuve

Vixen

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

6

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Ethan

32.6

6

0

4.8

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

7

James Alliston

J.D.

32.1

4-T

0

0

32.1

3-T

8

0

40.1

8

Vance Frey

Never Been Better

34.7

8-T

0

1.6

36.3

8

4

0

40.3

9

Leslie Wylie

Fritz

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

10

4

0

43.0

10

Holly Jacks

Mischief Man

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

11

4

0

46.6

11

Simone Cormier

Dynatraitor

34.7

8-T

40

20

94.7

13

0

1

95.7

12

Blaine Orris

Prescotts Ruby

41.6

13

40

0

81.6

12

E

E

E

E

Lauren Kieffer

Gia

26.3

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elise Dunkerton

Gars Little Man

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

2

32.5

1

Kelli Hicks

Moxie II

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Nadine Janecek

Third Times The Charm

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

0

1

34.7

3

Genevieve Christianson

Sunnyland Patryk

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

Kodie Carpenter

Bagheera

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

4

4

0

39.3

5

Rhonda Roberts

In Lou Of

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

6

Jamie Doty

Apollo's Wizard

42.6

12-T

0

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

7

Adrianne Usher-Jones

Filou

37.9

8

0

6.4

44.3

8

0

0

44.3

8

Brittany Hammack

Some Kind Of Wonderful

45.3

14-T

0

1.2

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

9

Erin Murphy

Good Humor

50.5

17

0

0

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

10

Jennifer Gray

Kat Mon Dieu

48.4

16

0

0

48.4

10

4

0

52.4

11

Cheryl Binswanger

Violet Rain

36.8

5

20

0

56.8

12

0

0

56.8

12

Teresa Uddo

Tatonka

37.4

6-T

20

0

57.4

13

0

0

57.4

13

Blaine Orris

It's the Luck of the Irish

45.3

14-T

0

12.8

58.1

14

0

0

58.1

14

Krista Grubb

Halls Harbor

42.6

12-T

20

0.8

63.4

15

16

0

79.4

15

Myron Langer

Stanford II

40.5

10

60

8.8

109.3

16

8

16

133.3

16

Margo Gaglione

Encore

39.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hanna Owens

Pantalaimon

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Sarah Dunkerton

Kit

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

2

Nikki Wisnick

High Commanchero

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

Melissa Hawkins

Little Bit Foolish

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

5

Krista Grubb

Sister Disco

43.7

12

0

0

43.7

7

4

0

47.7

6

Amy Butowicz

Moet

41.6

10-T

0

8.4

50.0

8

8

4

62.0

7

Rebecca Charnook

Tuxedo

40.0

8

20

2

62.0

10

0

1

63.0

8

Samantha Keeran

Splash of Class

37.4

4

20

0

57.4

9

16

0

73.4

9

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

41.6

10-T

20

13.6

75.2

13

0

0

75.2

10

Emma Rafuse

Jekyll Isle

44.7

13-T

85

10.8

140.5

14

8

0

148.5

11

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

3

E

E

E

E

Julia Draper

Defying Gravity

51.6

15

20

2.4

74.0

12

E

E

E

E

Zoe Smuckler

Squire's Cap

52.1

16

0

19.2

71.3

11

E

E

E

E

Mattie Martin

3 Quarter Cool

34.7

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jamie Doty

Merlin

44.7

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

31.1

1-T

0

0

31.1

1-T

0

2

33.1

2

Lacey Cloud

Temair

32.1

3

0

1.2

33.3

4

0

0

33.3

3

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

32.6

4

0

0.4

33.0

3

0

3

36.0

4

Steve Brawerman

Simon Gillaley

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

5

Hilda Donahue

Dumpling

33.2

5-T

0

3.6

36.8

6

0

1

37.8

6

Beth Murphy-Keane

Holly GoLightly

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

7

0

6

43.9

7

Denise Rath

Double Dutch

45.8

13

20

14

79.8

9

0

0

79.8

8

Alyssa Baldauff

Serendipity

42.6

12

0

3.6

46.2

8

E

E

E

E

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

34.2

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Janet Gordon

Irish Beginnings

33.2

5-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Steph Butts

Sgt. Pepper

35.3

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Caitlin Gregory

Miss Understood

36.8

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Meredith White

Esprit

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

1

Denise Rath

Whenthesungoesdown

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

2

Darrah Alexander

To The Moon

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

3

Elisabeth Nicholson

Hampton

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

0

3

39.8

4

Cristin Stoop

Navigator

31.1

1

0

0.8

31.9

1

8

0

39.9

5

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Rescue Me

39.5

8

0

1.6

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

6

Bridgette Kuchta

King Leo

43.2

10

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

7

Jessica Hampf

Tango

38.4

6

0

1.6

40.0

7

4

1

45.0

8

Sonya Crampton

Northern Candlelight

45.8

11

0

0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

9

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

5

12

16

65.9

10

Tina Thompson

Miss Temptor

40.5

9

0

11.6

52.1

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Theodora Leatherman

Gabriello

50.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD