Rocking Horse Winter III Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
February 19 - 21, 2010

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

30.8

1

4

0

34.8

1

0

0

34.8

1

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

34.8

2

4

0

38.8

3

0

4

42.8

2

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

42.4

12

4

0

46.4

8

0

0

46.4

3

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

39.2

6-T

8

0

47.2

9

0

0

47.2

4

David Adamo

Prince Noah

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

7

0

5.2

51.2

5

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

47.6

14

0

0

47.6

10

0

6.4

54.0

6

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

38.4

5

4

0

42.4

4

0

12

54.4

7

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

41.6

10

16

0

57.6

16

0

0

57.6

8

Forrest El-Effendi

Applause

39.2

6-T

4

0

43.2

5

0

14.8

58.0

9

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

49.2

17

12

0

61.2

17

0

0.4

61.6

10

Mary Kate Mallory

Kilaughton

50.8

18-T

12

0

62.8

18

0

2.4

65.2

11

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

35.2

3

8

11

54.2

12

0

11.6

65.8

12

Meghan Bailie

Stryker

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

2

20

18.8

76.8

13

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

40.4

8

4

0

44.4

6

40

9.2

93.6

14

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

48.0

15

8

0

56.0

13-T

20

30.8

106.8

15

Cindy Anderson

Windsor

50.8

18-T

12

3

65.8

19

80

E

E

E

Christine Grant

Secret Heartthrob

44.8

13

12

0

56.8

15

20

R

R

R

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

52.0

20

4

0

56.0

13-T

80

R

R

R

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

48.8

16

4

0

52.8

11

0

MR

MR

MR

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

41.2

9

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Pawlow

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

0

0.8

32.8

1

Michele Mueller

Amistad

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

4

0

0

37.2

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Haifa Bay

37.6

5-T

0

0

37.6

5

0

0

37.6

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

41.2

10-T

0

0

41.2

8-T

0

0

41.2

4

Danica Moore

Utah B

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

3

0

7.6

42.4

5

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

42.8

12

8

0

50.8

14

0

0

50.8

6

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

38.8

7

8

2

48.8

13

0

3.2

52.0

7

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

37.6

5-T

8

0

45.6

10

0

10.8

56.4

8

Jesslyn Woodall

Tucker V

44.8

17

12

0

56.8

16

0

0

56.8

9

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

2

20

8

60.4

10

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

46.0

18

12

0

58.0

17

0

3.2

61.2

11

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

43.6

15

4

0

47.6

12

0

14.4

62.0

12

Jennifer Carter

Hot Night

43.2

13-T

4

0

47.2

11

0

17.2

64.4

13

Eric Dierks

Text

40.4

8-T

0

0

40.4

6-T

20

12

72.4

14

Karl Slezak

As Time Goes By

43.2

13-T

12

0

55.2

15

0

22.8

78.0

15

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma JMen

41.2

10-T

0

0

41.2

8-T

20

24

85.2

16

Colin Davidson

Draco

40.4

8-T

0

0

40.4

6-T

0

R

R

R

Imtiaz Anees

Interwin

44.4

16

36

5

85.4

18

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

All The Aces

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Heather Morris

Slate River

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

2

Karl Slezak

Charley Farley

31.6

3

4

0

35.6

4

0

0

35.6

3

Hannah Sue Burnett

St. Barths

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

3

0

8.8

41.2

4

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

40.8

11

0

0

40.8

6

0

2.8

43.6

5

Leahona Rowland

Brusco

37.2

5-T

0

0

37.2

5

0

12.4

49.6

6

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

40.0

8-T

4

0

44.0

7

0

8

52.0

7

Michael Pollard

Dazzling Dekorem

45.2

14

8

0

53.2

11

0

0

53.2

8

Steph Butts

Peabody

43.6

13

4

0

47.6

10

0

10.8

58.4

9

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

42.0

12

12

0

54.0

12

0

15.6

69.6

10

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

40.4

10

4

0

44.4

8

20

14

78.4

11

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

40.0

8-T

0

6

46.0

9

100

E

E

E

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

47.2

15

8

0

55.2

13

0

R

R

R

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

39.6

7

12

8

59.6

14

60

R

R

R

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

37.2

5-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

48.0

16

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

35.7

2-T

0

0

35.7

1

0

0

35.7

1

Tripp Edwards

Clifton Inspiration

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

2-T

0

1.6

39.0

2

Alexa Ehlers

Crystal Clear

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

2-T

0

2

39.4

3

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

36.5

4

8

0

44.5

8

0

4.4

48.9

4

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

35.7

2-T

4

0

39.7

4

0

10.4

50.1

5

Autumn Schweiss

The Real Deal

37.0

5

12

0

49.0

10

0

14.4

63.4

6

Janelle Caldwell

Dinera

34.4

1

12

2

48.4

9

0

18.4

66.8

7

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

37.8

8

4

0

41.8

5

20

25.2

87.0

8

Meg Scott

Double Exposure

40.4

9-T

4

0

44.4

6-T

40

33.2

117.6

9

Nicholas McLaughlin

Shamrock (CAN)

40.4

9-T

4

0

44.4

6-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Donlick

Babe of Ballisodare

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

Andrew McConnon

Quiet Council

32.6

2

4

0

36.6

3

0

0

36.6

2

Laine Ashker

The Pilot

37.4

9-T

0

0

37.4

4-T

0

0

37.4

3

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

30.4

1

8

0

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

4

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

36.1

6

4

0

40.1

7

0

0

40.1

5

Coren Morgan

Catalina

37.4

9-T

0

0

37.4

4-T

0

3.2

40.6

6

Bruce Davidson Sr

Expensive Playmate

37.8

12

4

0

41.8

8

0

0

41.8

7

Werner Geven

Master Manipulator

38.7

15

4

0

42.7

10

0

0

42.7

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mastercraft

40.0

16-T

4

0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

9

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

38.3

13-T

4

0

42.3

9

0

2.8

45.1

10

Alfonso Gomez

Hendrix

34.4

3

12

0

46.4

14

0

0

46.4

11

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

35.7

5

8

0

43.7

11

0

4.8

48.5

12

Samantha St Jacques

Smart Bomb

37.0

8

8

0

45.0

13

0

9.6

54.6

13

Kelly List

Lionheart

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

1

20

2.8

57.6

14

Nicholas Cwick

Galactic

37.4

9-T

8

6

51.4

17

0

7.6

59.0

15

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

40.0

16-T

8

1

49.0

15

0

13.2

62.2

16

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

41.3

18

8

0

49.3

16

0

19.2

68.5

17

Michael Pollard

Quigase Du Lac

50.4

20

4

9

63.4

20

0

6.4

69.8

18

Anne Kaufman

Broadway Finale

45.2

19

8

0

53.2

18

40

8

101.2

19

Heather Gillette

G Star

38.3

13-T

12

4

54.3

19

0

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

Heather Morris

Novelle

35.7

4

0

0

35.7

2

0

0

35.7

2

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

36.1

5

0

0

36.1

3

0

0

36.1

3

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

33.9

3

4

0

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

4

Laine Ashker

Barracuda

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

2.4

42.4

5

Bruce Davidson Sr

Sal

40.0

8-T

4

0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

6

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

29.6

1

8

2

39.6

6

0

8.4

48.0

7

Hilda Donahue

Strong Current

47.0

18

4

0

51.0

14

0

0.4

51.4

8

Andrea Leatherman

Rare Ocurrance

43.9

15-T

4

0

47.9

10

0

4.8

52.7

9

David Adamo

River King

42.6

12-T

12

0

54.6

15

0

0

54.6

10

Werner Geven

Sir Rockstar

51.3

19

4

0

55.3

16

0

0

55.3

11

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Dream Come True

43.5

14

12

0

55.5

17

0

0

55.5

12

Anne Kaufman

Red Hot

43.9

15-T

16

0

59.9

18

0

1.2

61.1

13

Jeanie Clarke

Tamlin

41.3

11

8

0

49.3

13

0

12

61.3

14

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

42.6

12-T

4

1

47.6

9

0

17.2

64.8

15

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

38.3

7

0

0

38.3

5

20

12.8

71.1

16

Alyson Schwartz

Back To Business

53.9

21

8

0

61.9

19

0

20

81.9

17

Philippa Humphreys

Rich N Famous

46.1

17

12

7

65.1

21

0

27.2

92.3

18

Kylie Lyman

Garrison Flash

52.6

20

12

0

64.6

20

0

WD

WD

WD

Kristy Limon

Excel

40.4

10

8

0

48.4

11

0

WD

WD

WD

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Caleb's Pond

37.0

6

12

0

49.0

12

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

31.3

2-T

0

0

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

1

Leahona Rowland

El Paso

32.2

4

0

0

32.2

3

0

2.4

34.6

2

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

Will Faudree

Dinero

41.3

11

0

0

41.3

9

0

0

41.3

5

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

40.9

10

4

0

44.9

11

0

0

44.9

6

Werner Geven

Sambucca

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

12

0

0

50.0

7

Bruce Davidson Sr

Hector

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

20

5.6

55.2

8

Steph Butts

Sgt. Pepper

44.8

12

12

0

56.8

15

0

0

56.8

9

Werner Geven

Aber-Ka-Dabra

49.6

15

12

0

61.6

16

0

0

61.6

10

David Adamo

Pas De Deux

47.4

14

8

1

56.4

14

0

6

62.4

11

Robert Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

7

20

9.6

69.2

12

Sam Elsenaar

My Carnival Spirit

46.1

13

4

0

50.1

13

20

19.6

89.7

13

Ruthie Harbison

Limerick

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

8

20

34.4

95.4

14

Kyle Carter

Polamalu

37.4

8

4

0

41.4

10

60

17.6

119.0

15

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

31.3

2-T

4

0

35.3

4

60

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Annie Aul

Aron

36.1

4

4

0

40.1

3

0

0

40.1

1

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

37.8

6-T

4

0

41.8

6

0

2

43.8

2

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

8

0

2.4

45.4

3

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

4

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

33.9

2-T

8

0

41.9

7

0

4.8

46.7

5

Ashley Stiles

Easy Flight

37.8

6-T

8

0

45.8

9

0

2.8

48.6

6

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

41.3

10

0

0

41.3

5

0

8

49.3

7

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

4

0

11.2

52.2

8

Andrew McConnon

Namaste'

33.5

1

4

0

37.5

1

20

2.8

60.3

9

Tom Borthwick

Phila Miracle

37.8

6-T

0

0

37.8

2

20

11.2

69.0

10

James Daniel Conner

Carter's Bridge

40.9

9

8

14

62.9

11

0

8

70.9

11

Cherye Huber

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

33.9

2-T

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Shirley

30.5

1-T

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Robin Walker

Florenz

30.5

1-T

0

1

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Eric Dierks

Leopold

33.6

5

0

0

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

3

Philippa Humphreys

Prince Charming

34.6

7

0

0

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

4

Betsy Ball

Saturday Afternoon

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

5

Irene Lampton

Daisy

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

6

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

36.8

12

0

0

36.8

8

0

3.2

40.0

7

Robin Bass

Sunday's Edition

36.4

11

4

0

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

8

Felicia Bradley

Garryidruig Albie

38.2

14-T

4

0

42.2

10-T

0

0

42.2

9

Darrah Alexander

South Park

38.2

14-T

4

0

42.2

10-T

0

0

42.2

10

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

34.1

6

0

10

44.1

13

0

4

48.1

11

Elinor MacPhail

Tukan Tango

37.3

13

4

7

48.3

14

0

0

48.3

12

Maya Studenmund

Chamaco

41.4

16

8

0

49.4

15

0

0

49.4

13

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

31.8

3

4

0

35.8

7

20

0

55.8

14

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

43.2

17

0

0

43.2

12

20

27.2

90.4

15

Megan McNatt

Versailles

35.0

8

24

0

59.0

16

20

R

R

R

Melissa Schielein

Born To Boogie II

32.3

4

4

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jeanie Clarke

Must Be GS

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Maya Studenmund

Mystic Connection

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

2

Hannah Sue Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

33.2

4

4

0

37.2

5

0

0

37.2

4

Stephanie Baer

Lord Abbett

39.6

13

0

0

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

5

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

32.7

3

4

4

40.7

9

0

0

40.7

6

Darrah Alexander

All or Nothing

41.4

15

0

0

41.4

10

0

0

41.4

7

Jenn Holling

Crockett's Rocket

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

6

0

2.8

41.4

8

Lauren DeNeve

Maven

37.7

11

4

0

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

9

Debbie Adams

Zack

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

8

0

1.2

41.7

10

Diana Burnett

Bonner's Cheif II

35.0

6

8

0

43.0

13

0

0.8

43.8

11

Katy Nichwander

360

45.0

17

0

0

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

12

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

36.8

9

12

0

48.8

15

0

0

48.8

13

Andrea Marczak

Dances with Wolves

37.3

10

12

0

49.3

16

0

0

49.3

14

Diana Burnett

Diamond Cut III

31.8

2

0

2

33.8

2

20

0

53.8

15

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

35.9

8

4

18

57.9

17

0

0

57.9

16

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

41.8

16

0

0

41.8

12

20

0

61.8

17

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

45.5

18

8

15

68.5

18

0

WD

WD

WD

Sandra Andresen

Ukelele

51.8

19

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary/Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

37.4

1

8

2

47.4

2

0

0

47.4

1

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

43.5

3

4

0

47.5

3

0

0

47.5

2

Haley Hughes

Tommy Two

39.1

2

4

0

43.1

1

20

0.8

63.9

3

Debbie Adams

Wrandels

E

E

4

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kylie Lyman

Trading Aces

30.9

2

4

0

34.9

1

0

0

34.9

1

Bonner Carpenter

Zurich

35.9

4-T

0

0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

William Ward

Wauwinet

32.3

3

4

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

Melissa Schielein

Poetry In Script

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

4

Selena O'Hanlon

Song of Songs

40.9

11

0

0

40.9

7

0

0

40.9

5

Jill Henneberg

Bobby Socks

35.9

4-T

0

6

41.9

8

0

0

41.9

6

Nicholas Cwick

Nonsuch

43.2

13-T

4

1

48.2

11

0

0

48.2

7

Werner Geven

Vandiver

41.4

12

8

0

49.4

12

0

0

49.4

8

Danielle Ziehlke

Aimin High

50.5

15

4

1

55.5

14

0

0

55.5

9

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

38.2

6

0

0

38.2

4

20

0

58.2

10

David Adamo

Marveles

43.2

13-T

0

0

43.2

9

20

0

63.2

11

Nicholas Cwick

Phish

27.7

1

8

3

38.7

5

20

8

66.7

12

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

39.6

7-T

8

18

65.6

15

20

0

85.6

13

Justine Dutton

Jack Daniel

40.5

10

12

0

52.5

13

20

18.4

90.9

14

Stephanie Baer

Scudder

39.6

7-T

8

0

47.6

10

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samantha St Jacques

Jaeda

30.9

1

4

0

34.9

1

0

0

34.9

1

Shandiss Wewiora

Tristan

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

William Ward

Just Talk'n

32.3

2

4

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

Kylie Lyman

Zakinthos

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Sprite

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

Erika Treis Petersen

Crimson Tide

35.9

6-T

4

1

40.9

7

0

0

40.9

6

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

35.9

6-T

4

2

41.9

9

0

0

41.9

7

Colin Davidson

Crackerjack

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

8

Meg Morgan

Bosphorus

40.5

11-T

8

0

48.5

11

0

0

48.5

9

Steph Butts

Malone Bay

38.6

10

12

0

50.6

12

0

0

50.6

10

Vance Frey

Never Been Better

37.3

9

4

0

41.3

8

20

10

71.3

11

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

5

0

TE

TE

TE

Hannah Sue Burnett

Bally's Cracker

40.5

11-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samantha Clark

Asterion

28.6

1

4

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Michelle Romero

Pikadilly

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

Lynden Fasso

Dene Court

38.2

10-T

0

0

38.2

4

0

0

38.2

3

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

31.8

3

8

0

39.8

6

0

0

39.8

4

Michael Tansey

Petey

35.9

8

4

0

39.9

7

0

0

39.9

5

Brooke Kahl

Derby Day

41.8

16

0

0

41.8

11

0

0

41.8

6

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

32.3

4

8

1

41.3

9

0

0.8

42.1

7

Ciaran Thompson

Roll-x

38.2

10-T

4

0

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

8

Susan Sulentic

Just Do It

38.6

12

4

0

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

9

Katherine Kratina

De Reve'

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

10

Ellie Gilbertson

Idle Bells

40.9

14

0

0

40.9

8

0

5.2

46.1

11

Nobie Cannon

Ringwood O'Dea

32.7

5

8

20

60.7

15

0

0

60.7

12

Michelle Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

41.4

15

4

20

65.4

16

0

0

65.4

13

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

37.7

9

4

0

41.7

10

40

11.6

93.3

14

Madeline Backus

P.S. Arianna

34.6

6

4

0

38.6

5

60

5.6

104.2

15

Tony Hatcher

Domestic Dispute

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

3

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sable Giesler

Pamela

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

Lisa Meier

Rising Star

35.9

8-T

0

0

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

2

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

34.1

5-T

4

0

38.1

8

0

0

38.1

3

Claire Cummings

Hershey

32.7

3

4

0

36.7

7

0

3.6

40.3

4

Elyse Fehr

Mystic Gift

44.1

14

8

0

52.1

14

0

0

52.1

5

Natalie Miller Epstein

Insync

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

20

0

55.5

6

Courtney Bogins

Lil Town Blues

36.8