Rocking Horse Winter II Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
February 18 - 20, 2011

 

Advanced Test A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

29.4

4

0

0

29.4

1

0

5.6

35.0

1

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

40.9

20

0

0

40.9

10

0

0

40.9

2

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

34.4

8

0

0

34.4

4

0

6.8

41.2

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

26.6

1-T

4

0

30.6

2

0

17.2

47.8

4

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

43.8

27-T

0

0

43.8

16

0

5.2

49.0

5

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

38.8

13-T

4

0

42.8

14-T

0

6.4

49.2

6

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

38.8

13-T

4

0

42.8

14-T

0

6.8

49.6

7

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

42.5

26

0

0

42.5

13

0

8.4

50.9

8

David Koss

Look Sweet

37.5

11

8

0

45.5

17

0

6.4

51.9

9

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

31.6

5

4

0

35.6

5-T

0

17.6

53.2

10

Michael Pollard

Dekorum

43.8

27-T

4

0

47.8

22

0

6

53.8

11

Jonathan Holling

Jos Baco

37.2

10

16

0

53.2

24

0

2.8

56.0

12

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

39.7

16

8

0

47.7

21

0

8.8

56.5

13

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

40.6

19

0

0

40.6

9

0

16.4

57.0

14

Werner Geven

Golden Malt

38.8

13-T

20

0

58.8

31

0

2.8

61.6

15

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

40.3

18

0

0

40.3

8

20

5.2

65.5

16

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

47.5

32

8

0

55.5

27

0

10.4

65.9

17

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

40.0

17

8

0

48.0

23

0

20.8

68.8

18

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

35.6

9

0

0

35.6

5-T

20

13.6

69.2

19

Jonathan Holling

Safdie

42.2

22-T

0

0

42.2

12

20

10

72.2

20

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

41.6

21

16

0

57.6

29

0

15.6

73.2

21

William Ward

James

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

7

20

19.6

76.1

22

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

55.0

33

0

0

55.0

26

20

7.6

82.6

23

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

44.1

29-T

12

0

56.1

28

0

29.2

85.3

24

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

26.6

1-T

8

13

47.6

20

20

19.6

87.2

25

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

42.2

22-T

16

0

58.2

30

0

30.4

88.6

26

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

42.2

22-T

4

0

46.2

19

20

36

102.2

27

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

38.1

12

8

0

46.1

18

20

36.4

102.5

28

Alexa Perkiel

Cover Charge

44.1

29-T

20

21

85.1

33

20

12.4

117.5

29

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

45.6

31

24

0

69.6

32

0

W

W

W

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

28.4

3

4

0

32.4

3

0

W

W

W

Heather Gillette

Opera Groove

42.2

22-T

12

0

54.2

25

0

W

W

W

Imtiaz Anees

Interwin

33.1

7

8

0

41.1

11

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jacob Fletcher

Falcon Splash

34.0

2

4

0

38.0

2

0

0.8

38.8

1

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

35.6

4-T

4

0

39.6

5

0

3.6

43.2

2

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

39.2

11-T

0

0

39.2

4

0

5.2

44.4

3

Melissa Schielein

Born To Boogie II

37.2

6-T

8

0

45.2

8-T

0

0

45.2

4

Libby Head

Sir Rockstar

38.0

10

8

0

46.0

10

0

0

46.0

5

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

37.2

6-T

8

0

45.2

8-T

0

1.6

46.8

6

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

34.4

3

4

0

38.4

3

0

13.2

51.6

7

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

33.6

1

16

0

49.6

11

0

5.2

54.8

8

Imogen De Lavis

Rock Point Road

41.2

14

16

0

57.2

13

0

0

57.2

9

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

37.2

6-T

4

3

44.2

7

0

15.6

59.8

10

Siobhan O'Brien

Hoodwink

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

6

60

17.2

117.2

11

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

35.6

4-T

0

0

35.6

1

25

E

E

E

Autumn Schweiss

TWH The Real Deal

37.2

6-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Alfonso Gomez

Hendrix

39.2

11-T

16

0

55.2

12

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danica Moore

Utah B

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

0

2.8

34.8

1

Ellen Doughty

Sir Oberon

36.4

12-T

4

0

40.4

7

0

0

40.4

2

Heather Morris

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

12

42.0

3

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

43.2

15

0

0

43.2

9

0

2.8

46.0

4

Elissa Gibbs

Medici

36.0

10-T

4

0

40.0

6

0

8.4

48.4

5

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

35.2

7

12

0

47.2

10

0

3.6

50.8

6

Maya Studenmund

Red Rock

35.6

8-T

12

1

48.6

12

0

3.6

52.2

7

Andrea Leatherman

Mystic My

36.0

10-T

12

0

48.0

11

0

6.4

54.4

8

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

33.2

5

8

0

41.2

8

0

17.2

58.4

9

Michael Pollard

Quigase Du Lac

36.8

14

12

1

49.8

13

0

10

59.8

10

Rebecca Lee

Nazrullah

35.6

8-T

24

6

65.6

15

0

2.4

68.0

11

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

30.8

3

8

0

38.8

5

20

13.6

72.4

12

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

36.4

12-T

20

3

59.4

14

80

E

E

E

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

33.6

6

0

2

35.6

4

0

W

W

W

Hannah Burnett

Harbour Pilot

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erika Treis Petersen

Notelo De Rox

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

1

0

0.8

38.8

1

David Adamo

Prince Noah

34.4

4

4

0

38.4

2

0

1.6

40.0

2

Alexa Perkiel

Apres Ski

33.2

3

4

3

40.2

6

0

0

40.2

3

Diana Burnett

Diamond Cut III

32.0

2

8

3

43.0

9

0

2

45.0

4

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

36.0

7-T

4

0

40.0

4-T

0

7.2

47.2

5

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

34.8

5-T

8

0

42.8

7-T

0

6

48.8

6

Selena O'Hanlon

Song of Songs

38.4

9

8

1

47.4

12

0

2

49.4

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Park Trader

40.0

11-T

4

0

44.0

10

0

5.6

49.6

8

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

34.8

5-T

4

0

38.8

3

0

12

50.8

9

Wendy Lewis

Mastercraft

40.4

13

4

0

44.4

11

0

8.4

52.8

10

Werner Geven

Aber-Ka-Dabra

44.4

14

12

0

56.4

13

0

0

56.4

11

Yves Landry

Espiegle

40.0

11-T

12

6

58.0

14

0

4.8

62.8

12

Darrah Alexander

South Park

36.0

7-T

4

0

40.0

4-T

20

8.8

68.8

13

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

38.8

10

4

0

42.8

7-T

80

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Expensive Playmate

31.7

3-T

0

0

31.7

1-T

0

0

31.7

1

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

31.7

3-T

0

0

31.7

1-T

0

0

31.7

2

Werner Geven

Master Manipulator

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

Leah Khorsandian

Ramona Quimby

33.9

7

0

0

33.9

5

0

0

33.9

4

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

37.4

12

0

0

37.4

7

0

1.6

39.0

5

Kara Andrew

Luksor

35.2

8-T

4

0

39.2

8

0

0

39.2

6

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

35.7

10

4

0

39.7

10

0

0

39.7

7

Darrah Alexander

Puzzle It Out

29.6

1

12

0

41.6

11

0

0.4

42.0

8

Robin Walker

FLORENZ

31.3

2

8

0

39.3

9

0

14.8

54.1

9

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

35.2

8-T

8

0

43.2

12

0

13.6

56.8

10

Anne Kaufman

Broadway Finale

44.8

14

24

0

68.8

14

0

0

68.8

11

Laura Backus

P.S. Irish Treasure

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

4

20

24.8

77.8

12

Lesley Grant-Law

Kool Aldo

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

6

40

24

100.5

13

Zeb Fry

Artful Way

40.0

13

20

0

60.0

13

40

34

134.0

14

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Amarna

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

2

Weslee Houston

Oliver

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

Selena O'Hanlon

Foxwood High

36.1

6

4

0

40.1

4

0

0

40.1

4

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Cool N' Cavalier

45.2

13

0

0

45.2

9

0

0

45.2

6

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

37.8

7

8

0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

7

Werner Geven

Vandiver

32.2

3

20

0

52.2

14

0

0

52.2

8

Casey McKissock

Unbelievable

50.4

18

0

0

50.4

13

0

4.8

55.2

9

Charles Plumb

Revere Road

33.9

5

8

0

41.9

6

0

14.4

56.3

10

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

44.4

12

8

0

52.4

15

0

8.4

60.8

11

Claire Roper

Mullentine

50.0

17

4

3

57.0

17

0

4.4

61.4

12

Robin Walker

CORIANA

46.1

15

0

0

46.1

11

0

18.4

64.5

13

Charlie Merison

Alaska II

48.7

16

16

0

64.7

19

0

0

64.7

14

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

55.7

19

8

0

63.7

18

0

1.6

65.3

15

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

41.7

9

0

0

41.7

5

20

12.8

74.5

16

Amanda Haney-Wilson

Cool Decision

43.9

11

12

0

55.9

16

0

22.4

78.3

17

Cindy Anderson

Windsor

45.7

14

4

0

49.7

12

60

15.6

125.3

18

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

8

0

W

W

W

 

Preliminary Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Corinthian Sprit

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Heather Morris

Pasadena Fling

31.3

4-T

0

0

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

2

Darrah Alexander

Nandina

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

Maya Studenmund

Canoe Ridge

29.6

2

8

0

37.6

6

0

0

37.6

4

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

37.8

13

0

0

37.8

7

0

0

37.8

5

Mark Nelson

Jasmine

33.0

8-T

8

0

41.0

11

0

1.6

42.6

6

Shandiss Wewiora

Rockfield Grant Juan

36.1

11

4

0

40.1

10

0

5.6

45.7

7

Anne Zander

Lambert

38.3

14

0

0

38.3

9

0

10

48.3

8

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

33.0

8-T

12

0

45.0

13

0

6.4

51.4

9

jennie jarnstrom

Chant Des Artes

32.6

6-T

4

0

36.6

5

20

10.8

67.4

10

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

38.7

15

4

0

42.7

12

0

26.8

69.5

11

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

31.3

4-T

16

5

52.3

15

0

28.8

81.1

12

Michael Pollard

Romeo Montagne

40.0

16-T

8

0

48.0

14

20

18.4

86.4

13

Yves Landry

Voltigeur Japur

40.0

16-T

0

0

40.0

E

20

R

R

R

Bruce Davidson Sr

Keltic Lion

30.0

3

8

0

38.0

8

0

W

W

W

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blue Print

46.5

18

16

19

81.5

16

0

W

W

W

jennie jarnstrom

Sweet William

32.6

6-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Bruce Davidson Sr

HRH Patricia

33.0

8-T

0

0

33.0

3

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marilyn Little-Meredith

Udonna

35.7

8-T

0

0

35.7

2

0

0

35.7

1

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

3

0

0.4

36.9

2

Ashley Stiles

Easy Flight

35.2

5-T

4

0

39.2

4

0

0.4

39.6

3

Julianne Foody

Casper The Friendly Ghost

42.6

19

0

0

42.6

9

0

0

42.6

4

Ellie Gilbertson

Idle Bells

27.0

1

4

10

41.0

7

0

2

43.0

5

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

36.1

10-T

4

1

41.1

8

0

7.2

48.3

6

Cherye Huber

Master P

28.3

2

12

0

40.3

6

0

8.4

48.7

7

Tripp Edwards

Clifton Inspiration

38.3

15-T

8

0

46.3

11

0

4.4

50.7

8

Donna Miller

Deco Paj

38.3

15-T

12

0

50.3

13

0

2.8

53.1

9

Holly Shine

Sunday Afternoon Mission

30.9

3

4

0

34.9

1

20

0

54.9

10

Madison Lloyd

Tenango

31.7

4

8

0

39.7

5

20

3.2

62.9

11

Rebecca Martz

No Malarkey

39.6

18

12

0

51.6

15

0

16.8

68.4

12

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

37.4

14

28

0

65.4

19

40

17.2

122.6

13

Elyse Fehr

Mystic Gift

35.2

5-T

16

0

51.2

14

60

22

133.2

14

Zachary Leamer

Say You Do

43.9

20

8

0

51.9

16

0

W

W

W

Courtney Ziegler

Mad Skillz

35.7

8-T

20

0

55.7

18

0

W

W

W

McKinsey Lux

Valeva

36.1

10-T

16

0

52.1

17

0

MR

MR

MR

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

35.2

5-T

12

0

47.2

12

0

TE

TE

TE

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

39.1

17

4

0

43.1

10

60

RF

RF

RF

Susan Gray

Webster

37.0

13

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Melissa McMaster

Flagmount's Sterling Prince

34.8

6-T

0

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

1

Avery Klunick

In It To Win It

28.7

1

8

0

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

2

Mary Frances Cargile

Take The Mick

37.8

13-T

0

0

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

3

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

34.8

6-T

4

0

38.8

5-T

0

0

38.8

4

Tripp Edwards

Stina

34.8

6-T

4

0

38.8

5-T

0

2.8

41.6

5

Heather Maytham

In the Net

34.4

4-T

8

0

42.4

10

0

0

42.4

6

Madeline Backus

P.S. Arianna

40.4

15

0

0

40.4

7

0

2.4

42.8

7

April Simmonds

Sunday Best

36.1

10

12

0

48.1

13

0

0

48.1

8

Barbara Allen

Equinox

33.0

3

8

0

41.0

8

0

12.8

53.8

9

Molly Clark-Hurley

Quito

43.0

16

16

0

59.0

15

0

6.4

65.4

10

Stephanie Calvert

Redemption

37.8

13-T

4

0

41.8

9

20

5.6

67.4

11

Lark Schweiss

Limerick

37.0

12

20

0

57.0

14

0

11.6

68.6

12

Shawn Ferguson

Twilight

34.4

4-T

12

0

46.4

12

20

6.4

72.8

13

Ashley Stiles

Kingsbury

35.2

9

8

0

43.2

11

20

24.8

88.0

14

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

29.6

2

4

0

33.6

1

0

W

W

W

Nicole Doolittle

Waterfront

36.5

11

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Suzanne Stevenson

Central Park

30.9

1

4

0

34.9

1

0

0

34.9

1

Irene Lampton

Carson City

36.8

4-T

0

0

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

Maya Studenmund

Titus Too

33.6

3

4

0

37.6

3

0

0

37.6

3

Ellen Doughty

Royal Flush

38.6

7-T

0

0

38.6

5

0

0

38.6

4

Elinor MacPhail

Zytha

39.6

9-T

0

0

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

5

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

42.7

12

0

0

42.7

9

0

0

42.7

6

Mike Huber

Cash and Roses

31.4

2

12

0

43.4

10

0

0

43.4

7

Charles Plumb

Bombay Sapphire

39.6

9-T

4

0

43.6

11

0

0

43.6

8

Julia Norman

Wall Street

37.7

6

0

0

37.7

4

0

6.4

44.1

9

Diana Burnett

Bonner's Cheif II

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

10

David Koss

Look At Me

43.6

13

4

0

47.6

13

0

0

47.6

11

John Williams

Finnegan

41.4

11

12

0

53.4

14

0

0

53.4

12

Penny Rowland

Chatsworth

38.6

7-T

4

0

42.6

8

20

0

62.6

13

Cora Katz-Samuels

Lavendel

36.8

4-T

4

0

40.8

7

60

RF

RF

RF

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

44.6

14

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Penny Rowland

Northwinds Breeze

32.7

1

0

0

32.7

1

0

0

32.7

1

Carly McGurrin

Memento

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

4.4

37.6

2

Mike Huber

Gem

35.9

3-T

0

0

35.9

3-T

0

2

37.9

3

Lynden Fasso

Everest III

38.2

7-T

0

0

38.2

5-T

0

0

38.2

4

Stephanie Baer

Zohar

37.7

6

4

0

41.7

7

0

0

41.7

5

John Williams

Reba Dean

43.6

12

0

0

43.6

10

0

0

43.6

6

Charles Plumb

Art Densil

47.7

14

0

0

47.7

11

0

0

47.7

7

Darrah Alexander

Bagheera

47.3

13

8

0

55.3

13

0

0.8

56.1

8

Diana Burnett

With a Whisper

38.6

10-T

4

0

42.6

9

20

0

62.6

9

Bonner Carpenter

Ashwood Lad

36.4

5

4

8

48.4

12

20

0

68.4

10

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

35.9

3-T

0

0

35.9

3-T

20

14.8

70.7

11

Irene Lampton

Daisy

38.2

7-T

4

0

42.2

8

20

12

74.2

12

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

38.6

10-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Betsy Ball

Saturday Afternoon

38.2

7-T

0

0

38.2

5-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary/Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

35.7

4

4

0

39.7

1

0

0

39.7

1

Meg Scott

Double Exposure

35.2

2-T

4

1

40.2

40.2

0

0

40.2

2

Kathleen Sullivan

True Blue

33.5

1

8

13

54.5

4

0

0

54.5

3

David Ziegler

Peninsula Top Man

35.2

2-T

4

6

45.2

3

20

6

71.2

4

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Imtiaz Anees

Valenta

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

2

Anna Kjellstrom

Blue Stockings

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

Barbara Allen

My Main Man

37.7

6-T

0

0

37.7

5

0

0

37.7

4

Erika Treis Petersen

Crimson Tide

38.6

10

0

0

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

5

Andrew Palmer

Cardinali

37.7

6-T

4

0

41.7

8

0

0

41.7

6

Jessica Phoenix

Executive Decision

38.2

8-T

4

0

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

7

Stacey Quarles

MacArthur

42.3

14-T

0

0

42.3

10

0

0

42.3

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Santas's Keeper

39.1

11

4

0

43.1

11

0

0

43.1

9

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

44.1

19

0

0

44.1

13

0

0

44.1

10

Emily Coulter

Kalamata

40.9

12

8

0

48.9

16

0

0

48.9

11

Dorothy Crowell

Grenadier

43.2

16-T

8

0

51.2

20

0

0

51.2

12

Jessica Gibson

Kind of Blue

36.4

4

8

0

44.4

14

0

16

60.4

13

Lauren DeNeve

On Thin Ice

43.2

16-T

0

0

43.2

12

20

0

63.2

14

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ready For April

43.6

18

16

0

59.6

21

0

6

65.6

15

Stephanie Calvert

Denver

46.8

20

4

0

50.8

19

20

0

70.8

16

Laura VanderVliet

Isabella

42.3

14-T

8

0

50.3

18

40

20.8

111.1

17

Jessica Kiener

Antinanco

41.8

13

4

0

45.8

15

60

8.8

114.6

18

Kala Robbins

Crockett's Rockett

49.6

21

0

0

49.6

17

60

E

E

E

Denise Rath

Esquire

38.2

8-T

0

0

38.2

6

60

E

E

E

Bruce Davidson Sr

Here's Lola

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

0

W

W

W

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maria Brazil

Pas de Panique

32.3

1

4

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

1

Heather Morris

Poet II

38.6

9

0

0

38.6

4

0

0

38.6

2

Jessica Phoenix

Ex Patriot

35.5

4-T

4

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

Elinor MacPhail

Goodnight Moon

39.6

11

0

0

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

4

Diana Burnett

Missy

35.0

2-T

8

0

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

5

Rebecca Lee

Jaunty Star

42.3

13

0

0

42.3

7

0

1.2

43.5

6

Martha Lambert

Denira

37.3

8

0

0

37.3

3

0

6.8

44.1

7

Selena O'Hanlon

Achillies

44.1

15-T

4

0

48.1

12

0

0

48.1

8

Andrew Palmer

A'Osiris

43.6

14

4

0

47.6

11

0

3.6

51.2

9

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Smart Bomb

50.9

19

0

0

50.9

14

0

0.8

51.7

10

Kelsey Votoupal

Time World

39.1

10

16

0

55.1

17

0

3.2

58.3

11

Shandiss Wewiora

Prince Mayo

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

1

20

7.2

62.2

12

Robin Walker

Some Day Never Comes

41.4

12

8

0

49.4

13

0

14.4

63.8

13

Cathy Wieschhoff

Gointoseattle

35.9

6

16

0

51.9

15

0

16.8

68.7

14

Sinead Halpin

Sight Unseen

49.6

18

16

0

65.6

18

0

4.4

70.0

15

Sean Jenkin

Master Plan

57.3

20

20

0

77.3

19

0

0

77.3

16

Wendy Lewis

Slewgundy Ridge

35.5

4-T

12

0

47.5

10

40

16.4

103.9

17

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

46.4

17

0

0

46.4

9

60

E

E

E

Dorothy Crowell

3 Star General

44.1

15-T

8

0

52.1

16

0

W

W

W

Hannah Rankin

Atticus

36.4

7

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Wisenecker

Sunday's Edition

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

Rebecca Partridge

Quick Step

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

Sarah Stinneford

Roman Candle

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

3

Deana Trail

Larks Got Rhythm

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

Margie Darling

Fine With Me

37.3

8

0

0

37.3

7

0

0

37.3

5

Elizabeth New

Ozzie B Good

42.7

12

0

0

42.7

9

0

0

42.7

6

Kathleen Watson

Graceland II

36.8

6-T

8

0

44.8

10

0

0

44.8

7

Kacie Dannehower

Four Ways to Dash

41.4

11

4

0

45.4

11

0

0

45.4

8

Rhonda Roberts

In Lou Of

38.6

10

12

0

50.6

12

0

0

50.6

9

Leyna Merrill

Arctic Zen

37.7

9

0

0

37.7

8

40

4.8

82.5

10

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

36.8

6-T

0

0

36.8

6

40

18.8

95.6

11

Emma Loten

Ticketman

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

5

60

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Victoria New

Bally Whatnot

34.6

2

0

0

34.6

1

0

0

34.6

1

Elaine Shults

Rain or Shine

31.4

1

4

0

35.4

3

0

0

35.4

2

Sarah C. Murphy

Flagmount's Irish Riverstone

35.9

4-T

0

0

35.9

4-T

0

0

35.9

3

Brook Pickering

Abbey Rhode

35.9

4-T

0

0

35.9

4-T

0

0

35.9

4

Hayley Smith

Benwald

37.3

6

0

0

37.3

6

0

0

37.3

5

Amy Gilbertson

Lakota's Lilly

38.2

8

0

0

38.2

8

0

0

38.2

6

Elizabeth New

Fuerst Harrisburg

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

7

Maggie Baker

Rockin Royal Sierra

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

20

5.2

60.2

8

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

37.7

7

0

0

37.7

7

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Vance Frey

On The Watch

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

Jeanie Clarke

Isadora

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3

0

1.6

35.1

2

April Simmonds

Impressively Done

36.5

HC

0

0

36.5

HC

0

0

36.5

HC

Alexis Brown

Hillary W

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

3

Werner Geven

Gulliver

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

4

Hannah Burnett

Pearl Jam

38.5

8-T

4

0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

5

Jessica Phoenix

Extraordinaire

40.5

11

8

0

48.5

11

0

6

54.5

6

Amy Atkins

J.E.F. Fin Lad

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

20

12

61.0

7

Anna Kjellstrom

KER Marvin

41.0

12

4

0

45.0

9

0

16

61.0

8

Elissa Gibbs

Predestined

38.0

7

16

0

54.0

14

0

7.6

61.6

9

Jane Beshear

Quite A Lady

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

5

20

5.2

64.7

10

Weslee Houston

Paramount

37.0

5-T

16

0

53.0

12

0

12.4

65.4

11

Myron Langer

Alannah

45.5

15

8

0

53.5

13

0

18

71.5

12

Heather Gillette

Inspector Gadget

39.0

10

4

0

43.0

8

40

8

91.0

13

Dorothy Crowell

Distinguished

38.5

8-T

8

0

46.5

10

40

66.8

153.3

14

Blair Nicol

Scarface

42.5

14

12

0

54.5

15

100

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Canadian Exchange

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Kojo

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Monte Carlo

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Rebecca Martz

Jos Estoico

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

4

Hannah Burnett

Woodbury

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

5

Hannah Rankin

Timebomb

35.0

14-T

0

0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

6

Kelly Green

Corleon

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

7

Jennifer Irwin

A Little Romance

35.5

16-T

0

0

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

8

Heather Morris

Lots to Ignite

36.0

18

0

0

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

9

Shawn Ferguson

Simply Stella

36.5

19-T

0

0

36.5

13-T

0

0

36.5

10

Dorothy Crowell

Excitingly

32.5

6-T

4

0

36.5

13-T

0

0.8

37.3

11

Kara Andrew

Shame on the Moon

37.5

22

0

0

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

12

Justine Dutton

Jimmy De Pomme

34.5

11-T

4

0

38.5

16

0

0

38.5

13

Joni Fielding

Hudson

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

6.4

39.9

14

Lauren Buhrmann

Eye of the Tiger

35.0

14-T

4

0

39.0

17

0

1.2

40.2

15

Anne Kaufman

Alpine Ski

35.5

16-T

8

0

43.5

19

0

0

43.5

16

Bob Holman

Tullyraine

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

4

0

16.4

47.4

17

Karen O'Connor

Smilla

32.5

6-T

0

0

32.5

5

20

5.2

57.7

18

Rebecca Partridge

Mystery Fleet

34.0

10

8

0

42.0

18

20

0

62.0

19

Lara Borson - Knight

Maconit Quick

42.0

23

8

0

50.0

23

20

0

70.0

20

Barry Tyerman

Wallendon

43.0

24

16

40

99.0

24

0

0

99.0

21

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Mo Jo Spell

37.0

21

4

6

47.0

21

20

49.6

116.6

22

Susan Sperling

Brioni

34.5

11-T

12

0

46.5

20

60

80.8

187.3

23

Sean Jenkin

Thunderstruck

36.5

19-T

12

0

48.5

22

60

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lindsey Graulich

Finders Keepers

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Tuuli Juurikkala

Crossroad

33.0

1

4

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

Jordan Overway

Sierra Jade

37.5

5-T

4

0

41.5

5

0

0

41.5

3

Rachel Finlin

Skipping Stones

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

4

Amanda Jones

Odyssey

41.0

9

4

0

45.0

8-T

0

2.8

47.8

5

Beth Davidson

Forrest Nymph

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

3

0

10.4

47.9

6

Kara Kansfield

Kiss Me I'm Irish

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

4

0

14.4

53.4

7

Megan Bird

Absolut

42.0

10

4

0

46.0

10

60

61.6

167.6

8

Betsy Kaywood

Kentucky Trust

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

6

0

W

W

W

Manon Quilodran

Unega Aliyo

37.0

4

8

0

45.0

8-T

60

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Simone Cormier

Dynatraitor

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

Calvin Ramsay

Landmark's Miss Liberty

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

2

Katie Bibeau

Edward on a Sunday

39.5

3-T

0

0

39.5

2

0

2.4

41.9

3

Anna Gilbertson

Model Image

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

4

Kirstin Haines

Marcipan

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

5

Lauren Mannix

Cheyenne Autumn

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

8

0

0.4

45.4

6

Alston Kerr

Charlie Brown

39.5

3-T

4

0

43.5

6

0

2

45.5

7

Amara Hoppner

Conflict of Interest

44.0

8-T

4

0

48.0

10-T

0

1.2

49.2

8

Rhiannon Rasmussen

Stop Singing

44.0

8-T

8

0

52.0

12

0

0

52.0

9

Julie Nicely

Moon Bar

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

10-T

0

9.6

57.6

10

Jessica Sullivan

Venetian Bay

39.0

2

4

0

43.0

5

60

E

E

E

Jeanne Thomas

Ariel

42.5

7

4

0

46.5

9

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darrin Mollett

Dresden Hit

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Annie Yeager

Walk On The Moon

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Rebecca Martz

Toute Va Bien

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

3

Andrea Marczak

Dances with Wolves

37.0

7-T

0

0

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

4

Amy Tunney

Olympus

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

3

0

5.2

38.2

5

Jamie McAllister

Cody's Dancer

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

6

Martha Lambert

Honour Mission

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

Charles Plumb

Checkered Flag

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

8

Jessica Halliday

Rare Occurance

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

9

Tricia Dahms

Surack

41.5

11

12

0

53.5

12

0

0

53.5

10

Hannah Smith

Willy Wompus

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

40

16.4

89.9

11

Diane Berry

Oscar

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

10

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rowdie Adams

Hector

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Leslie Law

Billy Buck

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

Annie Yeager

Quick Proposal

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

Kara Andrew

Fenian

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

Jill Mooney

Two Terms

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

Sarah Irving

Jimmy Crafty

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

7

0

1.6

37.1

7

Rebecca Martz

Riverwalk

37.0

9

4

0

41.0

8-T

0

0

41.0

8

Diane Berry

Goode Guess

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

8-T

0

0

41.0

9

Mary Claire Holmes

Captain Bertie

38.5

10

4

0

42.5

10-T

0

12.8

55.3

10

Samuel Hellerman

Landon Calrissian

40.5

11

16

0

56.5

12

0

0

56.5

11

Dana Stowell

Bombadil

34.5

7

8

0

42.5

10-T

20

0.4

62.9

12

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brooke Fravel

Le Salvan

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

2

0

0

35.7

1

Annie Kearley

Indiana Jones

38.1

5-T

0

0

38.1

4-T

0

0

38.1

2

Jill Hopcroft

Sparrow Cappuccino

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

3

Victoria Clayton

The Secret Agent

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

4

Melanie Helms

Sammy D

41.0

15

0

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

5

Kelly Stokes

Secret

38.1

5-T

4

0

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

6

Amanda Bernhard

Ramble On

37.1

4

8

0

45.1

15

0

0

45.1

7

Alexa Peterson

Seeking Skip Secret

45.7

17

4

0

49.7

16

0

3.2

52.9

8

Brooke Mannix

Talitha

50.0

19

4

0

54.0

18

0

0

54.0

9

Darla Mitchell

Loxley

38.6

9-T

0

0

38.6

6

20

0

58.6

10

Dan Mattson

RA All The Gifts

40.5

13-T

4

0

44.5

14

0

14.8

59.3

11

Caresse Johnston

Bailey Be Jamin'

39.1

11

4

0

43.1

12

20

0

63.1

12

M. Kendalyne Overway

Collegiate Sweet Leilani

33.8

1

4

0

37.8

3

20

10

67.8

13

Jennifer Gallas

Adamas

38.1

5-T

8

5

51.1

17

20

18

89.1

14

Melissa Barber

S2K

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

1

20

38

92.8

15

Sandy McSweeney

Hello Amour

43.3

16

0

0

43.3

13

80

R

R

R

Alexis Staudenmeier

Wily Fox

48.6

18

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Elizabeth Darr

Twice the spice

38.6

9-T

4

0

42.6

11

0

TE

TE

TE

Kennedy Z. Cross

Power of Intention

38.1

5-T

0

0

38.1

4-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Coulter

Antje

31.9

7

0

0

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

1

Melissa Schielein

Cavelier's Sealilly

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

Brianna Kablack

Chunky Monkey

31.0

4-T

4

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

Rebecca Lee

Crowning Event

36.2

9

0

0

36.2

7

0

0.4

36.6

4

Charles Plumb

Valentino

36.7

10-T

0

0

36.7

8-T

0

0

36.7

5

Lisa Barry

Fancastles Southern Comfort

36.7

10-T

0

0

36.7

8-T

0

0

36.7

6

Melissa Buday

Sunday Storm

36.7

10-T

0

0

36.7

8-T

0

0.8

37.5

7

Leyna Merrill

Fast Track

38.1

17-T

0

0

38.1

13-T

0

0.8

38.9

8

Savannah Kilpatrick

Wallawallabingbang

31.0

4-T

8

0

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

9

Kimberly Cheek

Absolute

37.6

15-T

0

0

37.6

12

0

1.6

39.2

10

Sinead Halpin

Ian

36.7

10-T

4

0

40.7

17

0

0

40.7

11

Amy Bowers

Sappier

37.6

15-T

4

0

41.6

19

0

0

41.6

12

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Lexi

35.2

8

4

2

41.2

18

0

1.6

42.8

13

Megan Gosch

Won To Win

39.5

20

4

0

43.5

20

0

0

43.5

14

Holly Jacks

More Inspiration

40.0

21

0

0

40.0

16

0

4.8

44.8

15

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus high life

42.4

23

8

0

50.4

22

0

0

50.4

16

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

31.0

4-T

0

0

31.0

1

20

0

51.0

17

Emily Coulter

Spielmacher

28.1

2

8

0

36.1

6

20

0

56.1

18

Jamie McAllister

Commander Z

25.2

1

8

0

33.2

3

20

8

61.2

19

Chelsie Raabe

That Bay Horse

44.8

24

8

15

67.8

23

40

71.2

179.0

20

Emma Loten

Mischief Managed

38.1

17-T

0

0

38.1

13-T

60

E

E

E

Alden Leavitt

Chips Ahoy

40.5

22

4

0

44.5

21

60

E

E

E

Shawn Ferguson

Harrison

36.7

10-T

0

0

36.7

8-T

0

R

R

R

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Eiger

38.1

17-T

12

E

E

E

0

E

E

E