Rocking Horse Winter II Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
February 17 - 19, 2012

Advanced-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karl Slezak

VDL Ulando H

33.1

3

0

0

33.1

2

0

2.8

35.9

1

Karen O'Connor

Veronica

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

11.2

40.3

2

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

39.1

11-T

4

0

43.1

6-T

0

0

43.1

3

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

44.1

20

0

0

44.1

8

0

0

44.1

4

Joe Meyer

Snip

36.6

9

4

0

40.6

5

0

4

44.6

5

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Dillon

34.4

5

0

0

34.4

3

0

10.4

44.8

6

Sydney Conley Elliott

Pancho Villa

39.1

11-T

4

0

43.1

6-T

0

6

49.1

7

Robert Meyerhoff

Dunlavin's Token

43.8

19

4

0

47.8

15

0

3.6

51.4

8

Shandiss Wewiora

Rockfield Grant Juan

39.1

11-T

4

2

45.1

9-T

0

7.2

52.3

9

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

40.6

15

4

1

45.6

12

0

8.8

54.4

10

Michael Pollard

Schoensgreen Hanni

33.8

4

12

0

45.8

13

0

10.4

56.2

11

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

43.1

17

0

2

45.1

9-T

0

12.4

57.5

12

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

31.9

2

8

7

46.9

14

0

14.4

61.3

13

Bruce Davidson Sr

The Apprentice

35.9

7-T

12

0

47.9

16

0

30.8

78.7

14

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

46.3

21

12

6

64.3

20

0

15.6

79.9

15

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

42.2

16

0

7

49.2

17

20

29.2

98.4

16

Erin Flynn Tamplin

Royal Ruckus

48.4

23

12

5

65.4

22

20

24

109.4

17

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

54.4

25

0

0

54.4

18

60

E

E

E

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

40.3

14

0

5

45.3

11

60

E

E

E

Whitney Weston

Rock On Rose

51.6

24

8

0

59.6

19

60

E

E

E

Kristi Nunnik

R-Star

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

4

0

R

R

R

David Adamo

River King

43.4

18

20

1

64.4

21

0

W

W

W

Andrea Leatherman

Park Trader

47.2

22

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Sinead Halpin

Manoir de Carneville

35.9

7-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Sinead Halpin

Outfoxed

38.1

10

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

 

Advanced-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Demeter

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

7.2

31.9

1

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Medicott

28.4

3

0

0

28.4

2

0

7.6

36.0

2

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

30.9

5

0

0

30.9

4

0

14

44.9

3

Ashley Leith

Jet

43.1

17

0

0

43.1

10

0

6.4

49.5

4

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

41.9

13-T

4

2

47.9

15

0

12.4

60.3

5

Werner Geven

Vandiver

38.4

8

8

0

46.4

13

0

14.4

60.8

6

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

44.4

18

0

0

44.4

11

0

16.4

60.8

7

Michael Pollard

Wonderful Will

42.2

15

8

3

53.2

16

0

10.4

63.6

8

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

39.4

10

0

0

39.4

7

20

4.8

64.2

9

Sara Kozumplik

Tatton Winter

44.7

19

0

1

45.7

12

0

19.6

65.3

10

Wendy Lewis

Mastercraft

46.9

20

8

2

56.9

19

0

8.8

65.7

11

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

41.6

12

16

1

58.6

20

0

11.6

70.2

12

William Hoos

Carmac

50.6

22

4

1

55.6

18

0

16.8

72.4

13

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

53.1

23

4

3

60.1

21

0

12.8

72.9

14

Imogen De Lavis

Rock Point Road

47.8

21

12

9

68.8

22

0

18.4

87.2

15

Caroline Martin

Petite Flower

38.8

9

0

0

38.8

6

20

32

90.8

16

Andrea Leatherman

Mystic My

36.6

7

4

0

40.6

8

60

E

E

E

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

29.4

4

0

0

29.4

3

0

W

W

W

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

41.9

13-T

4

8

53.9

17

0

W

W

W

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Rovano Rex

27.2

2

4

0

31.2

5

0

W

W

W

Werner Geven

Golden Malt

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

9

0

TE

TE

TE

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

40.3

11

4

3

47.3

14

0

RF

RF

RF

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

31.3

6

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jacob Fletcher

The Prof

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

1

0

2.8

39.2

1

Mary Frances Cargile

Take the Mick

42.4

11

0

0

42.4

4

0

0

42.4

2

Avery Klunick

In It To Win It

34.4

2

4

0

38.4

2

0

5.6

44.0

3

Kerri Short

Zoe

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

3

0

8.4

50.0

4

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

38.0

6

12

0

50.0

10

0

1.6

51.6

5

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

44.4

13-T

4

0

48.4

7

0

5.6

54.0

6

Alexa Ehlers

In Any Event

46.0

15-T

0

3

49.0

9

0

5.6

54.6

7

Marina Royston

Illusion of You

46.0

15-T

12

0

58.0

13

0

1.6

59.6

8

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

43.6

12

8

5

56.6

12

0

23.6

80.2

9

Holly Shine

Sunday Afternoon Mission

42.0

9-T

16

10

68.0

15

20

0

88.0

10

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

39.2

7

4

15

58.2

14

20

17.2

95.4

11

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

42.0

9-T

4

10

56.0

11

40

30

126.0

12

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

35.2

3

8

0

43.2

5

80

E

E

E

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

26.8

1

8

9

43.8

6

60

E

E

E

Amanda Wilson

Cool Decision

37.6

5

8

3

48.6

8

0

W

W

W

Erika Adams

Williston

44.4

13-T

20

20

84.4

16

0

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexa Kim Perkiel

Apres Ski

33.2

4-T

4

0

37.2

3-T

0

6.4

43.6

1

Darrah Alexander

South Park

39.6

13

0

0

39.6

7

0

5.6

45.2

2

Karen O'Connor

RF Amber Eyes

34.4

7-T

0

0

34.4

2

0

11.2

45.6

3

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

31.2

2

4

6

41.2

9

0

8

49.2

4

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Really Cool

26.0

1

4

8

38.0

5

0

12

50.0

5

Peter Atkins

Firedrake

43.2

18

8

0

51.2

14

0

0.4

51.6

6

Marilyn Little-Meredith

RF Smoke on the Water

38.8

11

4

5

47.8

12

0

4.4

52.2

7

Werner Geven

Vilas County

34.4

7-T

12

0

46.4

10

0

9.6

56.0

8

Hilary Popiel

Grey Max

42.0

16

12

5

59.0

17

0

0.8

59.8

9

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

32.4

3

8

7

47.4

11

0

13.6

61.0

10

Samantha St. Jacques

Jaeda

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

1

20

13.6

66.8

11

Becky Roper

Jireh

33.2

4-T

4

0

37.2

3-T

0

32.8

70.0

12

Elissa Gibbs

Medici

49.2

19

0

8

57.2

16

0

13.2

70.4

13

Kyle Carter

Chesterland's Knockout

34.4

7-T

16

13

63.4

18

0

13.2

76.6

14

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

40.0

14

8

18

66.0

19

0

14

80.0

15

Caroline Petty

MacGillyCuddy

38.0

10

12

0

50.0

13

20

10.4

80.4

16

Kirsten Bjorge

Life is Good

40.8

15

0

0

40.8

8

100

E

E

E

jennie jarnstrom-LaManna

Cape Town

42.4

17

12

0

54.4

15

0

TE

TE

TE

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

39.2

12

0

0

39.2

6

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynne Partridge

Zoe

32.7

4

0

0

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Keltic Lion

37.3

16

0

0

37.3

12

0

0

37.3

2

Karen Shull

Fernhill Figaro

35.0

10-T

0

0

35.0

6-T

0

3.2

38.2

3

Jordan Litter

Dolce & Gabbana

33.6

6-T

4

0

37.6

14

0

3.2

40.8

4

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

35.5

12-T

0

0

35.5

9-T

0

5.6

41.1

5

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

35.0

10-T

0

0

35.0

6-T

0

6.8

41.8

6

Jessica Phoenix

Extraordinaire

33.6

6-T

0

0

33.6

4

0

10.4

44.0

7

Elinor MacPhail

RF Eloquence

30.5

2

4

1

35.5

9-T

0

10.4

45.9

8

Jonathan Holling

Quigase du Lac

33.6

6-T

4

4

41.6

16

0

4.8

46.4

9

Diana Burnett

Manny

35.9

14

0

0

35.9

11

0

14

49.9

10

Beth Perkins

White Oak

36.8

15

4

0

40.8

15

0

10.4

51.2

11

Erin MacDonald

Tobiaz

34.1

9

0

0

34.1

5

0

18.8

52.9

12

Sharon White

Wundermaske

32.3

3

0

3

35.3

8

20

9.2

64.5

13

Debbie Adams

D.A. Adirmo

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

20

16

65.6

14

Peter Green

No Pips

35.5

12-T

0

2

37.5

13

20

17.6

75.1

15

Sinead Halpin

Don't Be Alarmed

43.2

18

0

1

44.2

18

20

24

88.2

16

Andrea Leatherman

Copper Beach

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

3

40

R

R

R

Shawn Ferguson

Twilight

38.2

17

4

0

42.2

17

40

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erika Treis Petersen

Crimson Tide

31.8

4

0

0

31.8

3

0

0

31.8

1

Stephanie Baer

Zohar

28.6

2

4

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

2

Jessica Phoenix

Patras VR

23.6

1

4

0

27.6

1

0

5.6

33.2

3

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

4.4

34.4

4

Laura VanderVliet

Moet II

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

Penny Rowland

Chatsworth

37.7

12

0

0

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

6

Karen Shull

Rustic Design

34.6

7-T

8

0

42.6

11

0

1.2

43.8

7

Dorothy Crowell

Distinguished

32.7

6

4

0

36.7

7

0

12

48.7

8

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Topper

32.3

5

4

3

39.3

9

0

12

51.3

9

Zeb Fry

Artful Way

34.6

7-T

16

0

50.6

13

0

0.8

51.4

10

Victoria Garland

Regal Aspirations

52.3

14

4

0

56.3

14

0

0

56.3

11

Alexander O'Neal

Corinthian Spirit

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

6

20

7.6

63.1

12

Darrah Alexander

Bagheera

35.5

10-T

4

0

39.5

10

60

27.2

126.7

13

Joe Meyer

Tulip

41.8

13

0

3

44.8

12

60

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

jennie jarnstrom-LaManna

Chant Des Artes

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Here's Lola

31.4

7-T

0

0

31.4

5

0

0

31.4

2

Rowdie Adams

RF Blitsfee

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

5.2

32.0

3

Karen O'Connor

Smilla

29.6

6

0

0

29.6

4

0

4

33.6

4

Mark Nelson

Jasmine

28.6

4

4

0

32.6

6

0

4.4

37.0

5

Andrea Leatherman

sea siren

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

11

0

0.4

37.2

6

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

33.6

11

4

0

37.6

13

0

0

37.6

7

Stephanie Calvert

Denver

37.7

14

0

0

37.7

14

0

0

37.7

8

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

31.8

9

4

0

35.8

9

0

3.6

39.4

9

Andrea Leatherman

arctic law

34.6

12

0

0

34.6

7

0

10.8

45.4

10

Robin Walker

Freedoms Light

31.4

7-T

0

6

37.4

12

0

10.8

48.2

11

Debbie Adams

D.A. Bjorn

33.2

10

0

2

35.2

8

0

16.4

51.6

12

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

38.2

15

4

0

42.2

15

0

13.2

55.4

13

Kristi Nunnik

Astro

29.1

5

0

0

29.1

3

20

9.2

58.3

14

Kyle Carter

FR's Trust Fund

28.2

3

8

0

36.2

10

40

22.4

98.6

15

Elizabeth Bierman

Westward Go

40.9

16

12

4

56.9

16

0

W

W

W

 

Preliminary Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Lambert

Fine With Me

28.6

1-T

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

Imtiaz Anees

Valenta

28.6

1-T

0

2

30.6

3

0

0

30.6

2

Sydney Conley Elliott

SaffariO

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

2

0

1.2

31.2

3

Barbara Allen

Equinox IV

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

6

0

1.2

36.7

4

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

5

Kaleigh Holland

True Dynamite

37.3

14

0

0

37.3

10

0

0

37.3

6

Christa Gandolfo

Camenicci

30.5

5

8

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

7

Robin Walker

Someday Never Comes

30.9

6-T

4

0

34.9

4

0

3.6

38.5

8

Siobhain O'Connor

Chiron

39.1

15

4

0

43.1

14

0

5.6

48.7

9

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

36.4

12

4

5

45.4

15

0

5.6

51.0

10

Amanda Wilson

Shame on the Moon

30.0

3-T

0

5

35.0

5

0

20.4

55.4

11

Jennifer Carter

Donnlara

45.0

16

4

0

49.0

16

0

14

63.0

12

Wendy Lewis

Sunday's Edition

30.9

6-T

8

1

39.9

12

20

14

73.9

13

Andrew Palmer

Cardinali

32.7

8-T

4

6

42.7

13

20

25.2

87.9

14

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

35.9

11

0

0

35.9

7

40

32.8

108.7

15

Nora Battig

Steppin' Out

32.7

8-T

4

0

36.7

8

80

35.6

152.3

16

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth New

Bally Whatnot

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

Justine Dutton

My Mexico

34.6

5

0

0

34.6

2

0

0

34.6

2

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

Victoria New

Fleeceworks mystere du val

36.4

7-T

0

0

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

4

Diana Heinrich

Tordis

39.1

13

0

0

39.1

9

0

0.4

39.5

5

Allison Thompson

Knockraha

37.3

11-T

0

0

37.3

7-T

0

3.6

40.9

6

Alden Leavitt

Castlefarm Snooze Cruise

33.6

3

0

2

35.6

4

0

6.8

42.4

7

Charlotte Collier

Merloch

42.3

16

0

0

42.3

14

0

0.8

43.1

8

Claire Parker

Hope Cove

36.4

7-T

4

0

40.4

10

0

4

44.4

9

Kristina Aaron

Ms. Murphy Herself

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

11

0

4.4

44.9

10

Mia Dover - Terrettaz

Etoile

42.7

17

0

0

42.7

15

0

2.4

45.1

11

Ann O'Neal Pevahouse

Don Bosco

34.1

4

8

0

42.1

13

0

3.2

45.3

12

Jason Racey

The Dodger

41.8

15

0

2

43.8

16

0

3.6

47.4

13

Audrey Figari

Land des Feuers

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

6

0

11.6

48.8

14

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

36.8

10

4

1

41.8

12

0

9.2

51.0

15

April Simmonds

Impressively Done

36.4

7-T

12

1

49.4

17

0

7.2

56.6

16

Brindley House

Might Be Regal

37.3

11-T

0

0

37.3

7-T

20

1.2

58.5

17

Jessica Meckes

Karma's Shadow

45.0

18

4

2

51.0

18

0

7.6

58.6

18

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Pas de Panique

30.5

HC

0

0

30.5

HC

0

0

30.5

HC

Justine Dutton

Abecca

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

Jordan Payton

Slew's Aftershock

41.4

14-T

0

0

41.4

8

0

0

41.4

2

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Ganymede

38.2

8-T

4

0

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

3

Alyssa Phillips

Exploring

42.3

16

0

0

42.3

10

0

0

42.3

4

Jacob Fletcher

Emerald Isle

35.0

6

0

2

37.0

3

0

6.4

43.4

5

Elizabeth New

Ozzie B Good

43.6

17

0

0

43.6

11

0

0

43.6

6

Cody Sturgess

Imperial Melody

37.7

7

0

9

46.7

13

0

0

46.7

7

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

32.3

2

0

0

32.3

2

0

17.2

49.5

8

Janelle Phaneuf

Irish Ike

33.2

4

4

0

37.2

4

0

14

51.2

9

Megan Woods

Natural Light

44.6

18

12

0

56.6

20

0

0

56.6

10

Susan Gray

Webster

45.9

19

0

2

47.9

15

0

9.2

57.1

11

Adrian Jones

Irish Odyssey

33.6

5

4

0

37.6

5

20

0.8

58.4

12

Ciaran Thompson

Someday Soon

40.5

12

4

3

47.5

14

0

12

59.5

13

McKinsey Lux

Valeva

39.6

11

12

0

51.6

18

0

8.4

60.0

14

Barbara Allen

My Main Man

41.4

14-T

4

4

49.4

16

0

10.8

60.2

15

Elaine Shults

Rain or Shine

32.7

3

12

6

50.7

17

0

12.4

63.1

16

April Simmonds

Sunday Best

38.2

8-T

0

3

41.2

7

0

36

77.2

17

Victoria Clayton

The Secret Agent

52.3

20

4

0

56.3

19

20

3.6

79.9

18

Ashley Stiles

Kingsbury

38.6

10

4

2

44.6

12

40

13.2

97.8

19

Polly Bickersteth

Amber Vale

40.9

13

0

0

40.9

6

100

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jordan Litter

Creon Z

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

Charlotte Collier

Rockefeller IV

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

Lara Chance

lady in red

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

3

Sara Kozumplik

Cavalier All Dun

36.4

7

0

0

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

4

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

Autumn Schweiss

Oakport Strauss

39.6

11

4

0

43.6

11

0

0

43.6

6

Sharon White

Don Sheffield

38.2

9

4

0

42.2

9

0

2

44.2

7

Karin Alexander

Law and Order

41.8

15

0

0

41.8

8

0

3.2

45.0

8

Casey McKissock

Midnight Express

41.4

13-T

4

0

45.4

13

0

0

45.4

9

Nancy Koch

The Quin Man

45.9

16

0

0

45.9

14

0

0

45.9

10

Jamie McAllister

Cody's Dancer

39.1

10

8

0

47.1

15

0

0

47.1

11

Hilda Donahue

Superchips Shaquille

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

12

0

4

48.0

12

Kristi Nunnik

Giovanni

35.0

5

8

0

43.0

10

0

17.6

60.6

13

Sarah Irving

Jimmy Crafty

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

20

7.6

60.8

14

Conor Rollins

Brother Thomas

41.4

13-T

8

0

49.4

16

0

20

69.4

15

Erin MacDonald

Java

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

5

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelsey Votoupal

Time World

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

Lauren Kieffer

Meadowbrook's Scarlet

27.7

2-T

0

0

27.7

2-T

0

0

27.7

2

Sharon White

Ravenna

27.7

2-T

0

0

27.7

2-T

0

0

27.7

3

Denise Rath

Toute Va Bien

28.2

4

0

0

28.2

4

0

0

28.2

4

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

34.6

7-T

0

0

34.6

5

0

0

34.6

5

Alexander O'Neal

Esquire

35.9

10

0

0

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

6

John Kelly

Clifton Jackaroo

36.4

11

0

0

36.4

7

0

0

36.4

7

Alexa Ehlers

Crystal Clear

32.7

6

4

0

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

8

Diana Burnett

Ukelele

38.6

15

0

0

38.6

9-T

0

0

38.6

9

Steph Butts

Peabody

34.6

7-T

4

0

38.6

9-T

0

0

38.6

10

Laura Backus

P.S. Irish Treasure

34.6

7-T

4

0

38.6

9-T

0

2.4

41.0

11

Alexander O'Neal

Jos Fermin

29.6

5

12

0

41.6

12

0

0

41.6

12

Jessica Kiener

Antinanco

37.3

12-T

8

0

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

13

Haylie Walker

Over It

37.3

12-T

12

0

49.3

14

20

8.4

77.7

14

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blue Print

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

15

20

9.6

79.6

15

Alexandra Funk

Changes in Latitudes

38.2

14

16

13

67.2

16

0

W

W

W

 

Preliminary / Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kacie Dannehower

Fable

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Lauren Kieffer

Czechmate

35.5

2

0

1

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

Kelly Green

Corleone

36.4

4

0

3

39.4

3

0

0

39.4

3

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

39.6

5

12

0

51.6

4

0

0

51.6

4

Brooke Baker

Much Ado II

35.9

3

20

13

68.9

5

0

W

W

W

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Ilo Lorel

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1

Alexa Ehlers

Brownie

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

2

David Adamo

Henry

33.6

7

0

0

33.6

5

0

0

33.6

3

Dean Graham

Carl

34.6

8

0

0

34.6

7

0

0

34.6

4

Robin Walker

Cool Diamond MacGreggor

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

Frankie Simpson

Rusko

33.2

5-T

4

0

37.2

9

0

0.4

37.6

6

Cora Katz-Samuels

Lavendel

38.6

16

0

0

38.6

11

0

0

38.6

7

Peter Green

Ask Andy

33.2

5-T

0

0

33.2

4

0

6.8

40.0

8

Dean Graham

Tigers and Bears

36.4

13

4

0

40.4

13

0

0

40.4

9

Sharon White

Severn Sky

37.3

15

0

0

37.3

10

0

4

41.3

10

Robin Walker

Ballyconnell Fir

36.8

14

8

0

44.8

16

0

0

44.8

11

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Cappuccino Ice

41.4

18-T

4

0

45.4

17

0

0

45.4

12

Hannah Rankin

Tighten Up

35.9

12

8

0

43.9

15

0

2

45.9

13

Bonner Carpenter

Picture This

35.0

9-T

4

0

39.0

12

0

8

47.0

14

Leah Khorsandian

Panera Jet

44.6

21

4

0

48.6

20

0

0

48.6

15

Tracey Corey

Byrnwyck West

35.0

9-T

8

0

43.0

14

0

7.6

50.6

16

Aryn Coon

Kyeburn 54

41.4

18-T

12

4

57.4

22

0

0

57.4

17

Lauren Kieffer

Secrets of my Success

27.7

1

4

0

31.7

3

20

8.8

60.5

18

Samantha McCleerey

Executive Decision

40.5

17

8

0

48.5

19

20

0

68.5

19

Mary Kate Mallory

Angle of Attack

49.6

22

0

0

49.6

21

20

3.6

73.2

20

Ralph Holstein

Quality Street

30.0

2-T

4

0

34.0

6

20

21.2

75.2

21

Wendy Lewis

Allegro's Sky

43.2

20

4

0

47.2

18

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anna Kjellstrom

Garfunkel

33.2

6-T

0

0

33.2

3-T

0

0

33.2

1

William Ward

Jameson

35.5

12

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

2

Bruce Davidson Sr

KER Marvin

31.8

5

4

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

3

Claire Parker

Good Friday

35.9

13-T

0

0

35.9

9-T

0

0

35.9

4

Rebecca Hoos

Welton's Cross

33.6

9-T

0

0

33.6

5

0

2.8

36.4

5

Bonner Carpenter

All Inclusive

35.9

13-T

0

0

35.9

9-T

0

0.8

36.7

6

Robin Bass

The Prime Minister

33.2

6-T

4

0

37.2

11

0

0

37.2

7

Caroline Martin

Roller Skate

30.9

4

4

0

34.9

6

0

5.2

40.1

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ready For April

33.6

9-T

4

0

37.6

12

0

4

41.6

9

Dean Graham

Dominko

34.1

11

8

0

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

10

Debbie Foote

Fly Me Courageous

43.6

21

0

0

43.6

15-T

0

0

43.6

11

Whitney Weston

Accelerate

36.8

16

8

0

44.8

17

0

0

44.8

12

Julie Foley

Raise the River

29.6

3

4

13

46.6

19

0

1.2

47.8

13

Kyle Carter

Sayyida

38.2

17-T

16

0

54.2

20

0

0

54.2

14

Vance Frey

Jack On The Rocks

38.2

17-T

8

0

46.2

18

0

9.2

55.4

15

Nancy Lee

Chesterland

27.7

2

0

0

27.7

2

20

17.6

65.3

16

Tricia Dahms

Great Guns

42.3

20

0

0

42.3

14

20

8.8

71.1

17

Matthew Kidney

IceMan

39.6

19

4

0

43.6

15-T

40

9.2

92.8

18

Sharon White

Leon

33.2

6-T

0

0

33.2

3-T

60

24.8

118.0

19

Susan Moessner

Satin Art

23.6

1

0

0

23.6

1

0

W

W

W

Dean Graham

Rousselet

35.9

13-T

12

R

R

R

0

R

R

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kodie Carpenter

Bagheera

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

2.4

35.6

1

Alex Argentieri

Phoenix

41.4

8

0

0

41.4

4

0

0

41.4

2

Janet Mitchell

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

40.5

7

4

0

44.5

8

0

0

44.5

3

Jamie Kellock

Don't Blink

37.3

4

8

0

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

4

Lydia Kennedy

Subtle Dream Unveiled

46.4

15

0

0

46.4

11

0

0

46.4

5

Morgan McCue

Havanna's Orphan Annie

42.7

12

4

0

46.7

13

0

0

46.7

6

Calvin Ramsay

Arriador

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

15

0

0

50.0

7

Melissa Lundberg

No Malarkey

41.8

9

8

0

49.8

14

0

0.4

50.2

8

Amelia Bayer

Handsome Devil

49.6

16

4

0

53.6

16

0

0

53.6

9

Jackson Regen

Major Tom

39.1

6

4

0

43.1

6

20

2.8

65.9

10

Helen Donnell

Stattok

38.6

5

8

0

46.6

12

20

0

66.6

11

Bailey Moran

Loughnatousa Caislean

44.6

14

0

0

44.6

9

20

6.8

71.4

12

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

7

20

10.8

74.0

13

Kennedy Z. Cross

Power of Intention

42.3

10-T

0

0

42.3

5

60

E

E

E

Hanna Bundy

Explicit

28.2

1

4

0

32.2

1

20

RF

RF

RF

Kaylin Medlin

Watch-Me-Now

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

3

20

RF

RF

RF

Jamie Doty

Diddicoys Summer Breeze

42.3

10-T

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Clemens

Same As Gold

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

1

Calvin Ramsay

Landmark's Miss Liberty

34.1

3-T

4

0

38.1

5-T

0

0

38.1

2

Morgan McCue

Melody Avenue

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

3

Elle Strote

England Calling

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

4

Maggie Baker

Blue Stockings

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

5

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

38.2

7

4

0

42.2

11

0

0

42.2

6

Leyna Merrill

Arctic Zen

38.6

8

4

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

7

Megan Johnston

Dun and Dusted

34.1

3-T

0

0

34.1

3

0

9.2

43.3

8

Hannah Smith

Willy Wompus

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

0

6

46.0

9

Katellyn Padgett

Added Money

40.0

9-T

8

0

48.0

15

0

0

48.0

10

Bailey Moran

Corocotta

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

20

0

51.8

11

Nicole Hornblower

Downfield Pass

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

13

0

11.6

54.8

12

Becky Allen

Thank You

47.3

15

0

0

47.3

14

0

8.4

55.7

13

Rachel Burke

Smart Bomb

56.8

16

0

0

56.8

16

0

0

56.8

14

Amy Tunney

Olympus

37.7

6

0

0

37.7

4

60

8.4

106.1

15

Melissa Thornton

Mighty Mike

34.1

3-T

4

0

38.1

5-T

60

TE

TE

TE

Michael Lindsey

Only To You

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Green

Bingo

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingford Bouncer

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

2

Karen Noble

Westport

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

3

Jennifer Irwin

Just By Chance

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

Imtiaz Anees

Show Off

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

5

Amanda Usselman

Athena

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

6

Nate Chambers

Easy Read

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

8-T

0

4.8

41.3

7

Brittany Kart

Gold Warrior

37.5

11-T

4

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

8

Mark Nelson

Dalwhinnie

38.0

13

4

0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

9

Sarah Plante

Faux Pas

35.5

9

8

0

43.5

14

0

0.8

44.3

10

William Hoos

Celtic Rhythm

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

13

0

2.8

45.3

11

Laura VanderVliet

Bayou Teche

45.5

18

0

0

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

12

Debbie Foote

Modern Man

42.0

15

0

2

44.0

15

0

2.8

46.8

13

Blair Nicol

Limitless

37.5

11-T

4

6

47.5

17

0

0

47.5

14

Conor Rollins

Bellatrix

46.0

19

4

0

50.0

19

0

0

50.0

15

Justine Dutton

Boom Boom Pow

49.5

20

0

0

49.5

18

0

1.2

50.7

16

Shannon Szarota

Super Duty

45.0

17

16

16

77.0

20

0

1.2

78.2

17

Hannah Smith

Et Tu Brew

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

6

0

R

R

R

Kate Lokey

Caduceus

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

0

TE

TE

TE

Marley Stone

Kilrodan Ambassador

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

7

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elinor MacPhail

Tukan Tango

23.5

HC

0

0

23.5

HC

0

0

23.5

HC

David Adamo

Calysta MWF

27.5

5-T

0

0

27.5

3-T

0

0

27.5

1

Kristen Bond

Princess Crystina

31.5

12

0

0

31.5

9

0

0

31.5

2

Joe Meyer

Lough Rynn

34.5

14

0

0

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

3

Laura VanderVliet

Isabella

27.0

4

8

0

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

4

Darrin Mollett

Beverly's Gamble

30.5

9

0

0

30.5

7-T

0

6.8

37.3

5

Ashley Kehoe

D.A. Vittoria

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

0

14.8

37.3

6

Jessica Phoenix

Maisey

37.5

17

0

0

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

7

Cathy Wieschhoff

Royal Flush

28.0

7

0

0

28.0

5

0

9.6

37.6

8

Robin Bass

Trevor Drambui

26.5

3

4

0

30.5

7-T

0

7.6

38.1

9

Maria Brazil

Honey Badger

31.0

10-T

4

0

35.0

12-T

0

3.2

38.2

10

Barry Tyerman

Coal Train

31.0

10-T

8

0

39.0

16-T

0

0

39.0

11

Victoria Frey

Unphased VLF

35.0

15

4

0

39.0

16-T

0

0

39.0

12

William Hoos

Devine Amnesty

41.5

19

0

0

41.5

19

0

2.8

44.3

13

Kathleen Fitzgerald

Diamond Cut

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

20

0

45.5

14

Sara Kozumplik

Let's Misbehave

27.5

5-T

0

0

27.5

3-T

20

0

47.5

15

Cassandra Mennie

Clark Kent

42.0

20

4

0

46.0

20

0

2

48.0

16

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus high life

42.5

21

4

0

46.5

21

0

1.6

48.1

17

Missy Ransehousen

Garry Brit Ike

29.0

8

0

0

29.0

6

0

19.6

48.6

18

Marley Stone

Twix

34.0

13

0

0

34.0

10

60

8.8

102.8

19

Seema Sonnad

VS Pass Play

37.0

16

0

0

37.0

14

0

W

W

W

Kylene Sevigny

Flagmount's Lookin Blue

39.0

18

0

0

39.0

16-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amelia Ebhardt

Whimsical

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Talia Freundlich

Vianna Gray

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

Diane Portwood

Cinerescent

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

Katie Bibeau

Edward on a Sunday

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

4

Madison Olesh

King Leo Perfecta

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

5

Jasmin Walters

Hughie

26.0

2

4

0

30.0

3

0

5.2

35.2

6

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

7

Ellen Ferris

Hendrix

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

5-T

0

5.6

38.1

8

Brooke Fravel

Le Salvan

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

9

Annie Kearley

Livewire

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

13

0

1.2

45.2

10

Morgan Hancock

Simply Red

47.5

14

0

0

47.5

14

0

0

47.5

11

Laura Fonde

Im A Fool For You

41.5

12

0

1

42.5

12

0

7.2

49.7

12

Elizabeth Goodwin

Alley

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

5-T

20

0

52.5

13

Jessica Buterbaugh

Just Breezing By

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

9

0

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

J. Ashley Bruder

Herbie the love bug

24.5

2

0

0

24.5

2

0

0.4

24.9

1

Katie Bibeau

North Astor Beau

26.5

3

0

0

26.5

3

0

0

26.5

2

Paige Crotty

She's Gigi

28.5

5

0

0

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

3

Lisa Hickey

Charisma

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

4

Carl Perry

Olian D'orange

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

10

0

2.4

37.9

5

Nora Endzel

Daddy's Girl

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

5-T

0

6.8

38.3

6

Blair Stephens

Flagmount's Smarty B

42.5

16

4

1

47.5

13

0

0

47.5

7

Mim Strote

Grey Goose

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

8

20

0

53.5

8

Andi Davison

Woodrow

44.5

17

4

0

48.5

14

0

5.2

53.7

9

Rebecca Solch

Royal Duchess

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

9

20

0

54.0

10

Jenny Osbun

Gunther Von Gluecksstern

34.0

9-T

4

0

38.0

11

20

0

58.0

11

Kimberly Cheek

Oakdale

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

12

40

13.6

98.1

12

Amber Seltzer

Grenadier

37.5

12

12

16

65.5

16

60

E

E

E

Janet Gordon

Irish Beginnings

27.5

4

4

0

31.5

5-T

100

E

E

E

Barry Joslin

Indelible

21.5

1

0

0

21.5

1

60

E

E

E

Michael Lindsey

Hilife

38.0

13

12

0

50.0

15

0

RF

RF

RF

Alexa Peterson

Seeking Skip Secret

42.0

15

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Barnabus

23.0

2-T

0

0

23.0

2-T

0

0

23.0

1

Denise Rath

Jos Estoico

23.0

2-T

0

0

23.0

2-T

0

0

23.0

2

Alison Bean

Odyssey

28.5

6

0

0

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

3

Christine Grant

Chequer

25.0

4

4

0

29.0

5

0

0.4

29.4

4

Alexander O'Neal

Plot Twist

31.0

7

0

0

31.0

6-T

0

0

31.0

5

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bay's Joey

32.0

8

0

0

32.0

8

0

0

32.0

6

Beth Murphy

C.D. Dancer

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

0

9.6

32.1

7

Hannah Rankin

Erodium

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

8

Bob Holman

Tullyraine

36.5

14

0

0

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

9

Penny Rowland

Marco Polo

38.5

15

0

0

38.5

14

0

0

38.5

10

Kim Crawford

Rather Swell

34.0

9-T

4

0

38.0

13

0

2

40.0

11

Bob Holman

Ballygannon

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

15

0

2

42.0

12

Melissa Lundberg

Versailles

43.5

19

0

0

43.5

17-T

0

1.2

44.7

13

Julia Keller

Kearny

39.5

16

4

0

43.5

17-T

0

7.6

51.1

14

Lauren Kieffer

Vermiculus

43.0

18

0

0

43.0

16

0

16

59.0

15

Janet Mitchell

Applebee

36.0

13

0

0

36.0

11

20

5.6

61.6

16

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Thomson Gunner

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

9

20

22.4

76.4

17

Lauren Kieffer

Morton

35.5

11-T

4

7

46.5

20

20

10

76.5

18

Megan Rudisill

Zephyr's Tasman

27.0

5

4

0

31.0

6-T

60

3.6

94.6

19

Myron Langer

Alannah

45.5

20

0

0

45.5

19

40

24.4

109.9

20

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Janet Andersson

Parker O'Brennan

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

1

Anna Vloedman

Ringwood O'dea

41.9

5-T

0

0

41.9

3

0

0

41.9

2

Kaleah Foley

Rowdy Intentions

45.2

10

0

0

45.2

6

0

0

45.2

3

Derby Allman

Nantahala

45.7

11

0

0

45.7

7

0

0

45.7

4

Mikensey Johansen

Freedom

41.9

5-T

4

0

45.9

8

0

0

45.9

5

Chadwick Holcomb

DJ

46.2

12

0

0

46.2

9

0

0

46.2

6

Tessa Begue

Just Joshing Around

47.1

14-T

4

0

51.1

11-T

0

0

51.1

7

Caresse Johnston

Bailey Be Jamin'

47.1

14-T

4

0

51.1

11-T

0

0

51.1

8

Christine Kydd

Cotton Hide Jo

44.8

9

0

0

44.8

5

0

7.2

52.0

9

Linda Benson

Rich Fidler

46.7

13

0

0

46.7

10

0

9.2

55.9

10

Kelly Stokes

Cassandra Z

31.4

1-T

16

7

54.4

14

20

0

74.4

11

Katie-Rose Knoblock

Rebel

53.3

16

0

0

53.3

13

120

E

E

E

Alison Rehfus

Francy That

44.3

8

0

0

44.3

4

100

E

E

E

Jill Hopcroft

Rubies to Diamonds

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

1

0

TE

TE

TE

Alexandra Sebren

Simply Irresistable

31.4

1-T

12

15

58.4

15

20

RF

RF

RF

Olivia Bennington

Menlo Castle

42.9

7

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Martin

Canadian Exchange

24.8

2

0

0

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

Melissa Morgan

On Thin Ice

25.2

3

0

0

25.2

2

0

0

25.2

2

Melissa McMaster

MMC Having Trust

23.8

1

4

0

27.8

3

0

0

27.8

3

Susan Moessner

Sprite

32.9

5

0

0

32.9

4

0

0

32.9

4

Elizabeth Weber

Zinderella

32.4

4

4

0

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

5

Heather Jans

Rickoshea

37.1

7

0

0

37.1

6

0

0

37.1

6

Melissa Lundberg

Smoke and Mirrors

37.6

8-T

0

0

37.6

7-T

0

0

37.6

7

Shawn Ferguson

Alouette

37.6

8-T

0

0

37.6

7-T

0

0

37.6

8

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Raise Me Up

35.7

6

4

0

39.7

9

0

4

43.7

9

Brent Leytem

Maldwin

44.8

17

0

0

44.8

10

0

0

44.8

10

Jessica Phoenix

Capella

41.9

14-T

4

0

45.9

11

0

0

45.9

11

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Gold Mine

38.1

10

8

0

46.1

12

0

0

46.1

12

Andrea Marczak

Kavy Klein

41.4

13

8

0

49.4

14

0

0

49.4

13

Jason Racey

Bold Point

41.0

12

8

7

56.0

15

0

0

56.0

14

Andrew Sweeney

Rio

48.1

18

4

14

66.1

16

0

0

66.1

15

Julia Keller

Caluso

42.4

16

4

0

46.4

13

20

2.4

68.8

16

Vance Frey

Tiger VLF

41.9

14-T

12

15

68.9

17

20

0

88.9

17

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Mo Capall

38.6

11

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hilda Donahue

Tegan Star

25.2

2

0

0

25.2

2

0

0

25.2

1

Brent Leytem

Sojourn

26.7

4

0

0

26.7

3

0

0

26.7

2

Katherine Hauck

Gallerone

21.4

1

0

0

21.4

1

0

5.6

27.0

3

Julie Poveromo

No Trouble

28.6

5

4

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

Julie Slifko

Hank

32.9

8

0

0

32.9

5

0

0

32.9

5

Leyna Merrill

Mr. Binx

34.3

9-T

0

0

34.3

6

0

0

34.3

6

Diana Burnett

Southpaw

29.5

6

8

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

Dorothy Crowell

Bogue Sound

35.7

11

0

0

35.7

7

0

3.6

39.3

8

Molly Bennett

Jr Mint

42.9

15

0

0

42.9

13

0

0

42.9

9

Shawn Ferguson

Delgado

31.4

7

8

0

39.4

10

20

0

59.4

10

Carley Whetstone

Diesel

34.3

9-T

8

0

42.3

12

20

0

62.3

11

David Adamo

Ironstone

26.2

3

4

9

39.2

9

100

E

E

E

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Red Solo Cup

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

11

60

R

R

R

Rowdie Adams

Keen Kat

44.8

16

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Kelly Lamb

Everpresent

41.0

13

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Jennifer Morse

Chloe

41.9

14

0

W

W

W

0

W

W