Rocking Horse Winter I Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
February 4 - 6, 2005

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Ballynoe Rum

40.5

4-T

0

40.5

1

0

40.5

1

Amanda Glueck

Jovial

42

9

0

42

2

0

42

2

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

45

13

0

45

4

0

45

3

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

45.5

14

0

45.5

5-T

2.8

48.3

4

Keeya Jones

Primary Colors

40

1-T

8

48

8-T

3.2

51.2

5

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Temperence Classic

43

10-T

4

47

7

6.8

53.8

6

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

40.5

4-T

5

45.5

5-T

10

55.5

7

Lindsey Dickson

Much Ado

46.5

15

8

54.5

15

2

56.5

8

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

50

17

8

58

16

8

66

9

Makendra Palm

All Star Secret

40

1-T

8

48

8-T

20

68

10

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Celebrity Pick

40

1-T

4

44

3

26

70

11

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

44.5

12

25

69.5

18

2

71.5

12

Rachel Zoller

Ben Starr

40.5

4-T

11

51.5

13

33.6

85.1

13

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

48

16

4

52

14

37.6

89.6

14

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

52

18

8

60

17

E

E

E

Elizabeth Haley

Bally Whatnot

40.5

4-T

8

48.5

10

E

E

E

Preston Wofford

Herman

43

10-T

8

51

12

E

E

E

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

41.5

8

8

49.5

11

WD

WD

WD

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Emilee Libby

Cahir

29

1

0

29

1

0

29

1

Karen O'Connor

Joker's Wild

30.5

2

1

31.5

2

6.8

38.3

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Treaty

34.5

8

4

38.5

6-T

0

38.5

3

Sara Kozumplik

As You Like It

33

4

0

33

3

6.8

39.8

4

Jocelyn Kriss

Mystical Illusion

34

6-T

4

38

5

6.4

44.4

5

Stacey Quarles

Colormebrite

39

10

4

43

9

2.8

45.8

6

Nicole Shinton

The Grey Pony

36.5

9

4

40.5

8

8

48.5

7

Cricket Worthen

Broadstone Whitehall

33.5

5

5

38.5

6-T

11.6

50.1

8

Kristen Bond

Madison Park

49

15

4

53

15

0

53

9

William Ward

Gem Lion

31

3

4

35

4

20.8

55.8

10

Liz Millikin

Kiwi Lake

50

16

0

50

13-T

9.6

59.6

11

Vicki Baker

Fine China

41

13

9

50

13-T

14.8

64.8

12

Robin Walker

Loughnathousa Spot

39.5

11

5

44.5

10

32.8

77.3

13

Jennifer Holling

Three Sheets

40.5

12

5

45.5

11-T

36

81.5

14

Virginia Jenkins

King Chester

34

6-T

52

86

16

8.8

94.8

15

Darren Chiacchia

Ahlerich

45.5

14

0

45.5

11-T

52

97.5

16

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

34.5

4

0

34.5

4

1.2

35.7

1

Virginia Jenkins

Lady's Pride

38

8-T

0

38

6-T

0

38

2

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

38

8-T

0

38

6-T

0

38

3

Mike Huber

Impeccable

37.5

7

0

37.5

5

3.6

41.1

4

Jennifer Libby

Draco

32

1

2

34

2-T

7.2

41.2

5

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

38.5

11-T

0

38.5

8

2.8

41.3

6

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

39.5

15

0

39.5

9-T

2

41.5

7

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

34

3

0

34

2-T

12

46

8

Imtiaz Anees

Freetown

37

6

4

41

11

5.2

46.2

9

Pamela Wiedemann

Bert and I

38

8-T

8

46

13-T

6

52

10

Ursula Brush

Bru Maguire

46

20

0

46

13-T

12

58

11

Maren Foster

Star Wars

41

17

16

57

19-T

12.8

69.8

12

William Ward

Ice Princess

39

13-T

20

59

21

12

71

13

Bob Holman

Charlie Brown

43.5

19

6

49.5

16

39.2

88.7

14

Wendy Lewis

Hyperlite

35.5

5

4

39.5

9-T

70.4

109.9

15

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

40

16

11

51

18

80.8

131.8

16

Nancy Cole

Catalyst

49

22

8

57

19-T

123

180

17

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

39

13-T

8

47

15

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Idalgo

33

2

0

33

1

WD

WD

WD

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Flash

38.5

11-T

4

42.5

12

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Carter

Just Kidding

41.5

18

9

50.5

17

WD

WD

WD

Clark Montgomery

Falcon Flight

46.5

21

R

R

R

R

R

R

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya

36

2

0

36

2

0

36

1

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

38.5

5

4

42.5

4

2.4

44.9

2

Sandra Donnelly

Willow

41.5

6

4

45.5

5-T

1.2

46.7

3

Jessica Pye

Carte Blanche

45

9

7

52

10

0

52

4

Ashley Johnson

Aly Cat Two

43

7

4

47

8

6.8

53.8

5

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

36.5

3

0

36.5

3

18.8

55.3

6

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

44.5

8

1

45.5

5-T

11.6

57.1

7

Jennifer Libby

Midnight Magic

48.5

12

4

52.5

11

13.6

66.1

8

Wendy Lewis

Galway's Blazer

37.5

4

8

45.5

5-T

78

123.5

9

Michael Pollard

Royal Bart

34.5

1

0

34.5

1

R

R

R

Maren Foster

Tully

46.5

10-T

12

58.5

12

R

R

R

Bob Holman

Chocolate

55.5

13

8

63.5

13

WD

WD

WD

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

46.5

10-T

4

50.5

9

WD

WD

WD

Steuart Pittman

Salute the Truth

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Robin Walker

Knight of Diamonds

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Intermediate-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant de Paix

34.5

2

0

34.5

1

0

34.5

1

Karen O'Connor

Bally Mar

38.5

7

0

38.5

5

1.2

39.7

2

Darrah Alexander

Kopeck de Gamet

37.5

4-T

0

37.5

2-T

3.6

41.1

3

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

41.5

14

0

41.5

8-T

0

41.5

4

Sharon White

OK Charlie

40.5

9

0

40.5

6-T

2.4

42.9

5

Sara Kozumplik

The Middle Man

38

6

0

38

4

5.6

43.6

6

Virginia Jenkins

Beacon Hill

36.5

3

4

40.5

6-T

3.2

43.7

7

Denise Rath

Just A Diplomat

39

8

7

46

11-T

0

46

8

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

33.5

1

4

37.5

2-T

10.4

47.9

9

Gillian Clissold

Sportscar

48.5

18

0

48.5

13

0

48.5

10

Cricket Worthen

Tommy

46

15

0

46

11-T

5.6

51.6

11

Virginia Jenkins

Always A Lady

37.5

4-T

4

41.5

8-T

10.8

52.3

12

Emilee Libby

Special Excursion

50

20

4

54

16

1.6

55.6

13

Claire Moore

State Farm II

46.5

16

8

54.5

17

13.6

68.1

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Percy

49.5

19

13

62.5

18

7.6

70.1

15

Nicole Shinton

King Billy

41

10-T

4

45

10

47.2

92.2

16

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

48

17

37

85

21

14.8

99.8

17

Dorothy Crowell

El Guapo

41

10-T

8

49

14-T

66.4

115.4

18

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

41

10-T

8

49

14-T

R

R

R

Hilda Hick Donahue

Sight Unseen

53

21

26

79

20

WD

WD

WD

Courtney Olmstead

Jack of Heart

41

10-T

22

63

19

MR

MR

MR

Michael Pollard

The Boomer

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Madison Buchanan

No Secrets

34.5

2

0

34.5

2

0

34.5

1

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

37

3

0

37

3

4.4

41.4

2

Katherine Hodge

Crescent

41.5

8-T

0

41.5

7-T

0.8

42.3

3

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

40

7

0

40

6

2.4

42.4

4

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

39.5

6

4

43.5

9

0

43.5

5

Diana Brown

Kiss the Sky

45.5

12-T

0

45.5

10

0

45.5

6

Austin Allen

Gorta Glen

41.5

8-T

0

41.5

7-T

4.4

45.9

7

Kristin Linder

In A Trance

51

17

0

51

15

0

51

8

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

45.5

12-T

2

47.5

11

4.8

52.3

9

Sabrina Morris

Uno Sneaky Jake

46

14

4

50

14

2.4

52.4

10

Sabrina Morris

Time for One More

45

11

8

53

16

1.2

54.2

11

Diana Brown

One 2 One

39

4-T

0

39

4-T

30.4

69.4

12

Blaise Moss

Sing It Slew

53

18

16

69

18

32

101

13

Lauren Nethery

Magnificently

48.5

16

0

48.5

12-T

55.6

104.1

14

Jimmie Holotik

Ryan Air

44.5

10

4

48.5

12-T

91.6

140.1

15

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

46.5

15

9

55.5

17

88.8

144.3

16

Kellie VanPelt

Sir Real

39

4-T

0

39

4-T

131

170

17

Amanda Glueck

Kabor

32.5

1

0

32.5

1

R

R

R

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

28

1

0

28

1

4.8

32.8

1

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

35.5

5-T

0

35.5

2

0

35.5

2

Marcea Funk

Alma Boy GS

33

2

4

37

3-T

1.6

38.6

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Highest Offer

39

13-T

0

39

7

0

39

4

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

36.5

8-T

4

40.5

9

0

40.5

5

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

39

13-T

4

43

15-T

0.4

43.4

6

Megan White

Worcester

33.5

3

4

37.5

5

8.4

45.9

8

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

39

13-T

4

43

15-T

2.8

45.8

7

Ruthie Harbison

Kiwi Groove

35.5

5-T

4

39.5

8

8

47.5

9

Hillary Moses

Carlingford's West

39

13-T

3

42

11-T

6

48

10

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

36.5

8-T

2

38.5

6

12

50.5

11

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay II

47.5

22

0

47.5

19-T

6

53.5

12

Jennifer Libby

Callaghan

39.5

18

8

47.5

19-T

8

55.5

13

Yvonne Lucas

Car Tanga

34.5

4

12

46.5

17

11.6

58.1

14

Paul Delbrook

Apple Cider

43

20

4

47

18

12

59

15

Kyle Carter

Manassas

36

7

5

41

10

18

59

16

Sarah Irving

So Unique

41

19

1

42

11-T

17.6

59.6

17

Rebecca Howard

Jordan

39

13-T

11

50

22

11.2

61.2

18

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

37

10-T

0

37

3-T

32

69

19

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

44.5

21

4

48.5

21

26

74.5

20

Donna Smith

Clifton Retro

37

10-T

5

42

11-T

62.4

104.4

21

Debbie Adams

The Pav

38

12

4

42

11-T

E

E

E

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Michael Pollard

Voltaire

28.5

1

0

28.5

1

0

28.5

1

Stacey Quarles

James Henry

36

4

1

37

4

0

37

2

Danny Warrington

Discover the Power

37.5

7-T

0

37.5

5-T

0

37.5

3

Denise Rath

West Arch

34.5

3

0

34.5

3

4.8

39.3

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

King Minuhuni

37

6

4

41

10

0

41

5

Margaret Hutchison

Sleuth

38.5

12-T

0

38.5

8

4.4

42.9

6

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

38

11

0

38

7

6.4

44.4

8

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Ripley

37.5

7-T

0

37.5

5-T

6

43.5

7

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

37.5

7-T

6

43.5

13

3.6

47.1

9

Diana Burnett

Smarty Pants

43

17-T

0

43

11-T

4.4

47.4

10

Traudi Miller-Moss

Tankie Sez Too

50.5

25

0

50.5

19

0

50.5

11

Patricia Deasy

Welton Valentino

39

14-T

4

43

11-T

9.2

52.2

12

Darrah Alexander

Saluut II Savannah

47.5

24

4

51.5

20-T

2.8

54.3

13

Ashley Johnson

Step Up

46.5

23

3

49.5

16-T

10.8

60.3

15

Darrah Alexander

Blue Lagoon

42.5

16

6

48.5

15

11.2

59.7

14

Paul Delbrook

Double Diamond

45.5

21-T

4

49.5

16-T

12.4

61.9

16

Rebecca Berry

Kachemak Bay

43

17-T

7

50

18

12.8

62.8

17

Rob Burk

Gibbons Rolex

45.5

21-T

16

61.5

24-T

2.8

64.3

18

Babette Lenna

Glendosa Gold

37.5

7-T

24

61.5

24-T

3.2

64.7

19

Nicole Shinton

Agnes Gray

34

2

0

34

2

32

66

20

Chimene Evans

Southbound

38.5

12-T

13

51.5

20-T

14.8

66.3

21

Wendy Lewis

Dato Dancer

36.5

5

26

62.5

26

7.2

69.7

22

Anne Kaufman

Jamaican Blue

43.5

19-T

10

53.5

22-T

18.8

72.3

23

Karl Slezak

Simon Says

39

14-T

1

40

9

39.2

79.2

24

Chris Hitchcock

Airborne Express

43.5

19-T

4

47.5

14

52.4

99.9

25

Samantha Taylor

Miss Way West

51.5

26

2

53.5

22-T

56

109.5

26

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Debi Crowley

Mighty Mite

24

1

0

24

1

3.2

27.2

1

Denise Rath

Dinasaur Roar

29.5

3

0

29.5

3

0

29.5

2

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

28

2

0

28

2

2

30

3

Buck Davidson

Justin

33

7-T

0

33

5-T

0

33

4

Peter Gray

Frenchman

33

7-T

0

33

5-T

0

33

5

Bonnie Mosser

Birch Hill Clover

30.5

4

1

31.5

4

3.6

35.1

6

Courtney Olmstead

Rockafellar

36.5

10-T

0

36.5

9

0

36.5

7

Kyle Carter

Colombo

36

9

1

37

10-T

0

37

8

Emma Davies

Pass the Port

38.5

13

0

38.5

12

0

38.5

9

Bruce Davidson Sr

Politically Correct III

40.5

17

0

40.5

14

0

40.5

10

Karen O'Connor

Bon Chance

40

15-T

0

40

13

1.6

41.6

11

Nathalie Bouckaert

Icarus

31.5

6

2

33.5

7

9.6

43.1

12

Susan Tuckerman

Dumpling

42.5

20

0

42.5

16

1.6

44.1

13

Chris Hitchcock

Oliver XXV

45.5

23

4

49.5

21

2

51.5

14

Robert Meyerhoff

Perryfields Samuel

47

25

4

51

23

4

55

15

Nicole Shinton

Rose Tremiere

31

5

4

35

8

22.4

57.4

16

Robin Bass

Kravitz

54

28

4

58

26-T

0

58

17

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

55.5

29

0

55.5

24

3.2

58.7

18

Trish Green

Gemini Gal

43

21

14

57

25

4.4

61.4

19

Vicki Baker

Dunstan Juggle

50

26-T

11

61

29

0.8

61.8

20

Paul Delbrook

Just Cruising

44

22

0

44

18-T

21.6

65.6

21

Jeanie Hannen

Ringwood Ping Pong

37

12

0

37

10-T

30.4

67.4

22

Eric Dierks

As You Will

50

26-T

8

58

26-T

20.4

78.4

23

Chris Hitchcock

Westend Legacy

40

15-T

1

41

15

44

85

24

Donna Smith

Rocket

36.5

10-T

14

50.5

22

50

100.5

25

Patricia Novak

It's Happening

42

19

7

49

20

68

117

26

Sara Kozumplik

The Mikado

39.5

14

4

43.5

17

E

E

E

Chimene Evans

On the Beat

46.5

24

14

60.5

28

WD

WD

WD

Ryan Goss

Jus D'Orange

41

18

3

44

18-T

WD

WD

WD

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Stad

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Sonny Little

Final Design

34.5

3

0

34.5

1-T

0

34.5

1

Riyad Gandhy

Eclipse X

39.5

7-T

0

39.5

3-T

0

39.5

2

Kristy Limon

Excel

35.5

4

4

39.5

3-T

0

39.5

3

Cherye Callegan-Huber

Arctic Storm

31.5

2

10

41.5

7

0.4

41.9

4

Kerry Blackmer

Miles

39.5

7-T

4

43.5

8

0

43.5

5

Beth O'Rourke

Daxtra Ordinaire

42.5

17

4

46.5

11

0

46.5

6

Catherine Whalen

High Ideal

40

9-T

4

44

9

11.2

55.2

7

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

39

6

1

40

5-T

15.6

55.6

8

Sandra Pulliam

S. J. Groucho

43.5

19

8

51.5

13-T

5.2

56.7

9

Thomas Borthwick

Phila Miracle

42

15-T

9

51

12

11.6

62.6

10

Camilla Topham

Eli

40

9-T

15

55

17-T

8.4

63.4

11

Melissa Glantz

Trinity

44

20

8

52

15-T

24

76

12

Thomas Borthwick

Mystic William

42

15-T

10

52

15-T

33.2

85.2

13

Jane M. Jennings

Riptide

45.5

21

40

85.5

19

25.2

110.7

14

Ashley Krauser

Welton Monkey Business

41.5

14

10

51.5

13-T

86.4

137.9

15

Carolyn Fedechko

Indigo

43

18

12

55

17-T

E

E

E

Simone Cormier

Steinmaster

30.5

1

4

34.5

1-T

E

E

E

LeeAnn McQuade

Jaguar

40

9-T

0

40

5-T

E

E

E

Kathryn Jenkins

Handsel Solo

40.5

12-T

4

44.5

10

MR

MR

MR

Casey Donahue

St. Gabriel

40.5

12-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jeanie Hannen

Top Spinner

38.5

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingford's Taldi

32

2-T

0

32

1

0

32

1

Roxanne Booth

Magnus Opus

34

4

0

34

2

0

34

2

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

35

6

0

35

3

0

35

3

Jill Hennenberg

First Mark

37

10-T

0

37

6

0

37

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

Queen Bee

36

8

0

36

4

4

40

5

Karl Slezak

Show Down

36.5

9

0

36.5

5

4

40.5

6

Michelle Foster

Kid Rock

34.5

5

7.6

42.1

12

1

43.1

7

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

40

12-T

0

40

7-T

4

44

8

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

40

12-T

0

40

7-T

5

45

9

Jennifer Holling

Gideon

41

14

0

41

9

4

45

10

Imtiaz Anees

Greystone

44.5

18-T

0

44.5

13-T

4

48.5

13

Beth Murphy-Keane

Scooter II

41.5

15-T

0

41.5

10-T

7

48.5

11

Michael Larsen

Red October

44.5

18-T

0

44.5

13-T

4

48.5

12

Wendy Lewis

Talus

31.5

1

20

51.5

15

10

61.5

14

Ashley Classen

Island Light

41.5

15-T

0

41.5

10-T

23

64.5

15

Clark Montgomery

Furley de Beauchamp

32

2-T

35.2

67.2

17

3

70.2

16

Ruth Armstrong

Jack be Nimble I

44

17

23.6

67.6

18

6

73.6

17

William Ward

Remington

35.5

7

60

95.5

19

0

95.5

18

Jacqueline Toomey

Barely Private

46

20

60

106

20

17

123

19

Jessica Kiener

Soldier Boy

37

10-T

20

57

16

E

E

E

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Wendy Lewis

Formal Affair

21.5

1

0

21.5

1

0

21.5

1

Heather Morris

Trip

23.5

2

0

23.5

2

0

23.5

2

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

27

3

0

27

3

0

27

3

Donna Smith

Bleak House

30

4

1.6

31.6

4

1

32.6

4

Matt Ryan

Brandy Run

34

7-T

0

34

6-T

0

34

5

Ralph Hill

Louie

35

10-T

0

35

9

0

35

6

Heather Jans

Donnchadh

35.5

12

0

35.5

10

0

35.5

7

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Blue Gray Illusion

36

13

0

36

11

0

36

8

Hilda Hick Donahue

Wilson III

37.5

14

0

37.5

12

0

37.5

9

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

34

7-T

0

34

6-T

4

38

11

Chris Grant

Iliad

34

7-T

0

34

6-T

4

38

10

Yvonne Lucas

Dakota VI

32

6

0

32

5

8

40

12

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

38

15

20

58

14

8

66

13

Julie O'Connell

Rio D'oro

45.5

19

20.8

66.3

15

6

72.3

14

Kate Atkinson

Oz

51

21

27.2

78.2

16

7

85.2

15

Lisa Barry

Rajacon's Rose

40

17

51.6

91.6

17

1

92.6

16

Kelly Lamb

Artic King

47

20

101.2

148.2

18

15

163.2

17

Yvonne Lucas

Kufta

39.5

16

0

39.5

13

R

R

R

Sara Kozumplik

The Governor

35

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dean Graham

Garnet

31.5

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

Austin Allen

Thunder Jam

42

18

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Cheryl Thomas

Deco's Passing Fancy

33.5

3

0

33.5

2

0

33.5

1

Michael Godfrey

Welton Wisecrack

32.5

2

0

32.5

1

2

34.5

2

Michael Godfrey

Centenario

35

4-T

0

35

3-T

0

35

3

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

35

4-T

0

35

3-T

0

35

4

Jimmie Holotik

Ides of March II

36

6-T

0

36

5-T

0

36

5

Maria Brazil

Lottery Ticket

36

6-T

0

36

5-T

0

36

6

Louise Meryman

Farside

38

11-T

0

38

8

0

38

7

Diana Burnett

Manny

39

14

0

39

10

1

40

8

Ralph Hill

Bigtime Magic

37

9

0

37

7

5

42

9

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

41.5

18-T

0

41.5

13-T

1

42.5

10

Darrah Alexander

Stanford II

40.5

15-T

0

40.5

11

4

44.5

11

Dean Graham

Attention Prince

38.5

13

0

38.5

9

7

45.5

12

Jennifer Holling

Trempi

41

17

0

41

12

8

49

13

Deborah Place

Golden Pheasant

41.5

18-T

0

41.5

13-T

8

49.5

14

Margaret Hutchison

Starman

31.5

1

20

51.5

15

0

51.5

15

Andrina Calder

Heraclea

40.5

15-T

11.6

52.1

16

0

52.1

16

Christina Leschied

Diamond Master

38

11-T

20

58

17

0

58

17

Rebecca Howard

Woodgate

45.5

21

20

65.5

18

0

65.5

18

Jennifer Carter

Northern Miner

37.5

10

38

75.5

19

1

76.5

19

Jordan Oldham

Letnayakohn

45

20

84

129

20

6

135

20

Yvonne Lucas

Regular Babe

36.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sandra Donnelly

Bardot

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Missy Ransehousen

Dene Court

32

1

0

32

1

0

32

1

Vanessa Krikava

La Boss

34.5

4

0

34.5

2

0

34.5

2

Kyle Carter

Letida

36

6

0

36

4

0

36

3

Wendy Lewis

The Navigator

36.5

7-T

0

36.5

5-T

0

36.5

4

Maia Allen

Classic Courage

38.5

11-T

0

38.5

8-T

0

38.5

5

Ruthie Harbison

Demitasse

35

5

0

35

3

4

39

6

Kate Luce

Hoopla

38.5

11-T

0

38.5

8-T

2

40.5

7

Sandra Bartsch

Lone Star

37

9

0

37

7

4

41

8

Sarah Brown

Maplewood's Primestar

42.5

18

0

42.5

11

0

42.5

9

Kristina Watkins

Chamberlin

39.5

13-T

0

39.5

10

8

47.5

10

Chris Desino

Somerset

45.5

20

0

45.5

12

7

52.5

11

Jessica Rachor

Andorra La Vella

34

3

26.8

60.8

13

0

60.8

12

Megan Schoenmaker

Fujiyama

36.5

7-T

0

36.5

5-T

30

66.5

13

Traudi Miller-Moss

Country Point

44.5

19

20

64.5

15

4

68.5

14

Christin Stoop

Alchemilla

41

15-T

20

61

14

16

77

15

Ralph Hill

1-800 Bailey

41

15-T

29.6

70.6

16

11

81.6

16

Jessica Bauer

Ernie

32.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

Deborah Place

Woodstock

47.5

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

Anne Kincheloe

I Like Ike

42

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katherine Wade

Shall We Dance

37.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

Joe Pinto

Barney

39.5

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Cole Bailey-Classen

Normandy's Pooh

34

2

0

34

1

0

34

1

Laurie Gilchrist

Madmartigan

35.5

3

0

35.5

2

0

35.5

2

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

37

4-T

0

37

3

0

37

3

Linda Dreher

Remington

40.5

7

0

40.5

4

3

43.5

4

Lindsay Kennedy

Scarlett

46

9

0

46

5

4

50

5

Melissa Moore

Western Prince

38.5

6

13.6

52.1

7

0

52.1

6

Andrea Rivard

Lodestar

50.5

13

6

56.5

8

9

65.5

7

Missy Miller

Isidore

46.5

10

20

66.5

9

0

66.5

8

Emily Foster

Flik

47

11

0

47

6

22

69

9

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

51

14

24

75

10

7

82

10

Kristina Wasserman

Brussels

50

12

96.4

146.4

11

0

146.4

11

Brittany Wyatt

Spring Invader

37

4-T

137.2

174.2

12

0

174.2

12

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer for Me

31.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

Janice Ketsche

Pure Dazzle

43

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

33

1

0

33

1

0

33

1

Kristina Wasserman

Jurassic Park

38.5

5

0

38.5

3

0

38.5

2

Justine Dutton

Edward on a Sunday

39.5

6

0

39.5

4

0

39.5

3

Jen Tankel

Impulsive

40.5

7

0

40.5

5

0

40.5

4

Jane Miller

Copyright

43.5

10

0

43.5

7

0

43.5

5

Taylor Perugino

Whitaker

42.5

8-T

2.4

44.9

8

0

44.9

6

Sharon Will

Toriano

38

3-T

0

38

2

8

46

7

Katie Harrington

Cleopatra

42.5

8-T

0

42.5

6

5

47.5

8

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

47

12

2

49

9

0

49

9

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

49

14

23.2

72.2

11

0

72.2

10

Sara Kline

Jazzmatazz

37.5

2

40

77.5

13

0

77.5

11

Jill Maurer

Lady Luck

48.5

13

24.4

72.9

12

8

80.9

12

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

44

11

60.4

104.4

14

0

104.4

13

Jill Lewis

Lockwood's Tosbet

38

3-T

29.6

67.6

10

E

E

E

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Madeline Carduner

Lost My Sock

33.5

3-T

0

33.5

2-T

0

33.5

1

Nancy Smith

Beggin' Attention

33.5

3-T

0

33.5

2-T

0

33.5

2

Francesca King

Stage Presence

35.5

7

0

35.5

5

0

35.5

3

Nancy Russell

Spot Landing

34.5

5

0

34.5

4

4

38.5

4

Amanda Cross

Atlantus

43.5

11

0

43.5

6

0

43.5

5

Lucy Tudor

Great Imagination

40.5

9-T

5.6

46.1

9

0

46.1

6

Tera MacDonald

Audacious

32.5

1-T

0

32.5

1

17

49.5

7

Sarah Murphy

Press Release

32.5

1-T

20

52.5

10

0

52.5

8

Stacey Emory

To the Maxx

45.5

13

0

45.5

8

7

52.5

9

Cheryl Quick

Connor II

35

6

20

55

11

4

59

10

Elaine Krause

Heart of Gold

45

12

0

45

7

E

E

E

Mica Murphy

Femme Fatale

37.5

8

20

57.5

12

E

E

E

Jessica Meckes

Emos Echo

40.5

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Laura Wasala

The Flying Huntsman

34

1

0

34

1

0

34

1

Maria Chambers

Must Be Dreamin'

38.5

5

0

38.5

3

0

38.5

2

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

35

2

0

35

2

4

39

3

Meghan Shields

Duke of Earl

36

3

3.6

39.6

4

0

39.6

4

Christine Amwake

Sonny Dees Idol

41

7

0.4

41.4

5

0

41.4

5

Kimberly Hudson

Blue Savannah

42

8

0

42

6

5

47

6

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Best Kept Secret

47.5

14

0

47.5

9

0

47.5

7

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

44.5

9-T

0

44.5

7

4

48.5

8

Adrienne Drennen

Hidden Agenda

46

12-T

0

46

8

4

50

9

Matt Ryan

In A Way

49.5

HC

0

49.5

HC

0

49.5

HC

Tera MacDonald

Safe Home

49.5

15

0

49.5

10

8

57.5

10

Alex Azrt

Lincoln

44.5

9-T

22.4

66.9

11

4

70.9

11

Margaret Johnson

Running On Faith

46

12-T

50

96

12

4

100

12

Bryan Bartlett

Showshoes

37

4

60

97

13

4

101

13

Ania Rurak

Zuri

45.5

11

151.8

197.3

14

0

197.3

14

Rachael Haase

Aja

40

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Vicki Baker

Aida Maria

30

2

0

30

1

0

30

1

Jill Bobel

Double XL

33

4

0.8

33.8

2

0

33.8

2

Mary Shimkin

Noble Play

35

8

0

35

5

0

35

3

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Blue Gray Dynamic

34

5-T

0

34

3

4

38

4

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Edition

34.5

7

0

34.5

4

4

38.5

5

Katherine Wimberly

Zappa

39

13-T

0

39

7-T

0

39

6

Patricia Deasy

Brendon Hill Shareholder

39

13-T

0

39

7-T

4

43

7

Kerry Blackmer

Encore

42.5

17

0

42.5

10

4

46.5

8

Christin Stoop

Let's Dance

46.5

19

0

46.5

12

0

46.5

9

Hilda Hick Donahue

Kimmy

44

18

0

44

11

4

48

11

Alysabeth Simon

Tucker

35.5

9

0

35.5

6

12

47.5

10

Jeanie Hannen

Ruben

39.5

15

0

39.5

9

15

54.5

12

Christin Stoop

Hafflicht

34

5-T

20

54

13

8

62

13

Michael Larsen

Rachmaninoff

48

21

20

68

14

1

69

14

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pharoah's Tale

28

1

48.8

76.8

15

11

87.8

15

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Bambi

36.5

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nancy Cole

Dalila

36.5

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Tom Emmert

Rugged Magic

36

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

Darren Chiacchia

Baron Verdi

31

3

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sinead Halpin

Duffington

40.5

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

47

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Berk

Symphony

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

28.5

1

0

28.5

1

0

28.5

1

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

35.5

4-T

0

35.5

3-T

0

35.5

2

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

35.5

4-T

0

35.5

3-T

0

35.5

3

Sonya Crampton

Cloud Nine

36.5

6

0

36.5

5

0

36.5

4

Chris Hitchcock

Synergy

38.5

8

0

38.5

7

0

38.5

5

Maria Brazil

Ubiquitous

40.5

10-T

0

40.5

8-T

0

40.5

6

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

41

13

0

41

10

0

41

7

Sonya Crampton

Forli'f Freedom

37.5

7

0

37.5

6

4

41.5

8

Robin Walker

Sleeping Bear

42

15

0

42

12

0

42

9

Chris Grant

Gryffindour

34

2-T

0

34

2

8

42

10

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

42.5

16-T

0

42.5

13

0

42.5

11

Lindsey Wellington

Sojourner's Truth

43

18-T

0

43

14

0

43

12

Sharon Jones

Bronwyn

41.5

14

0

41.5

11

3

44.5

13

Dorothy Crowell

McClintock

40.5

10-T

0

40.5

8-T

4

44.5

14

Hannah Marcus

Lightning Jack

40.5

10-T

2.8

43.3

15

8

51.3

15

Anne Kaufman

Whole Lotta Snickers

44.5

22

0

44.5

18

17

61.5

16

Darren Chiacchia

Ambrosius

42.5

16-T

20.4

62.9

19

0

62.9

17

Julie O'Connell

Mister Nelson

44

20-T

0

44

16-T

32

76

18

Kristi Holliday

2nd Chance

44

20-T

0

44

16-T

41

85

19

Andrina Calder

Northstar Light

43

18-T

40

83

22

4

87

20

Darren Chiacchia

Sweet Tart

34

2-T

80.4

114.4

23

4

118.4

21

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Alazan

39

9

40

79

21

42

121

22

Claire Moore

High Class Trash

45

23

21.2

66.2

20

E

E

E

Jessica Ramirez

Agent 007

48.5

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Hilda Hick Donahue

Teagan Star

33.5

2

0

33.5

2

0

33.5

1

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

33

1

0

33

1

2

35

2

Wendy Lewis

Blarney

37

4-T

0

37

4

0

37

3

Beth Murphy-Keane

Aran Imp

37.5

6-T

0

37.5

5-T

0

37.5

4

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

38.5

9-T

0

38.5

7-T

0

38.5

5

Julie O'Connell

Phoenix Park

38.5

9-T

0

38.5

7-T

0

38.5

6

Madison Foote

Meeko

35

3

0

35

3

4

39

7

Hilda Hick Donahue

Double Agent

37.5

6-T

0

37.5

5-T

2

39.5

8

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Dixie Myra

42

14-T

0

42

11-T

0

42

9

Heather Jans

Nikita's Surprise Ending

42.5

16

0

42.5

13

0

42.5

10

Thomas Borthwick

Tigger

40.5

13

0

40.5

10

2

42.5

11

Katarina Cook

Helix II

39.5

12

0

39.5

9

4

43.5

12

Jennifer Ohmes

Nonesuch Mack

42

14-T

0

42

11-T

4

46

13

Karin Alexander

Carolina's Hope

48

22

0

48

17

0

48

14

Marcea Funk

Hannah

44.5

18-T

0

44.5

14

4

48.5

15

Dean Miller

Calvin's Promise

45.5

20

0

45.5

15

4

49.5

16

Michael Larsen

Royal Gem

46

21

0

46

16

8

54

17

Ruth Armstrong

Rigoudon

38.5

9-T

20

58.5

20

2

60.5

18

Blair King

Breezy Point

55

24

0

55

18

7

62

19

Patricia Novak

Able

37.5

6-T

20

57.5

19

5

62.5

20

Holly Grody

Fonteyn

44.5

18-T

26.4

70.9

21

1

71.9

21

Cathy Wieschhoff

Far Factor

43.5

17

76.4

119.9

22

9

128.9

22

Kaitlyn Habermehl

All Jazzed Up

37

4-T

130.4

167.4

23

5

172.4

23

Dorothy Crowell

Abaco Sun

49.5

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD