Rocking Winter I Horse Trials
Altoona, FL
February 3 - 5, 2006


 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

36.9

2

4

3

43.9

3

0

0

43.9

1

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

39.0

4

12

0

51.0

5

0

0

51.0

2

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

44.5

9

4

8

56.5

7

0

12.4

68.9

3

Thomas Borthwick

Phila Miracle

42.4

8

16

0

58.4

8

0

10.8

69.2

4

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

52.8

16

8

1

61.8

11

0

8

69.8

5

Megan White

Worcester

38.6

3

0

2

40.6

1

0

34.4

75.0

6

Valerie Becker

Billabong

44.8

10-T

8

0

52.8

6

20

7.2

80.0

7

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

41.4

7

16

6

63.4

13

0

16.8

80.2

8

Makendra Palm

All Star Secret

39.3

5

4

1

44.3

4

20

19.6

83.9

9

Brent Leytem

Chamberlein

45.2

12

12

4

61.2

10

20

14.8

96.0

10

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

44.8

10-T

12

3

59.8

9

20

20

99.8

11

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

54.8

18

24

11

89.8

15

0

10.8

100.6

12

Brent Leytem

Chanticleer

49.7

15

28

24

101.7

16

0

2.8

104.5

13

Terri Impson

Opua

49.0

14

24

2

75.0

14

20

21.2

116.2

14

Colin Davidson

Duchess

29.3

1

12

1

42.3

2

60

15.6

117.9

15

Laura W Jones

Regal Wood

53.1

17

0

10

63.1

12

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Irwin

Rangitiki

34.8

HC

4

4

42.8

HC

R

R

R

HC

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

40.3

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

47.6

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

36.9

1

0

0

36.9

1

0

8

44.9

1

Karl Slezak

Foxwood Spencer

37.9

3-T

4

1

42.9

2

0

4

46.9

2

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

43.8

11-T

0

0

43.8

3

0

4.4

48.2

3

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

43.1

10

8

0

51.1

9

0

0

51.1

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Idalgo

40.0

5

4

0

44.0

4

0

11.6

55.6

5

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

37.9

3-T

8

2

47.9

6

0

8

55.9

6

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

48.3

18

0

3

51.3

10

0

8

59.3

7

Maren Foster

Star Wars

45.5

16

12

6

63.5

17

0

8

71.5

8

Kate Luce

Fox In Flight

44.5

15

12

4

60.5

13

0

12

72.5

9

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

43.8

11-T

12

7

62.8

16

0

10.4

73.2

10

Virginia Rowsell

Lady's Pride

44.1

14

12

5

61.1

14

0

16.4

77.5

11

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

40.3

6

16

6

62.3

15

0

20

82.3

12

Kyle Carter

Latida

37.2

2

8

5

50.2

8

20

33.2

103.4

13

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

46.9

17

8

1

55.9

12

20

39.2

115.1

14

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Ballynoe Rum

41.0

9

4

0

45.0

5

20

52.8

117.8

15

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

40.7

7-T

8

7

55.7

11

40

25.6

121.3

16

Jennifer Carter

Just Kidding

40.7

7-T

8

0

48.7

7

0

86.8

135.5

17

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Diablo Centimo

43.8

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emilee Libby

Cahir

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

1

0

0.4

32.8

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Galway's Blazer

31.4

1

4

1

36.4

2

0

2.8

39.2

2

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

38.6

6

0

4

42.6

4

0

9.6

52.2

3

Peter Gray

Hot Pursuit

40.3

9

4

1

45.3

6

0

11.6

56.9

4

Imtiaz Anees

Freetown

37.2

5

8

0

45.2

5

0

17.2

62.4

5

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

43.8

10-T

8

2

53.8

9-T

0

10

63.8

6

Ashley Johnson

Aly Cat Two

44.1

12

8

0

52.1

8

0

12.4

64.5

7

Mark Nelson

Power of 2

46.9

14-T

8

0

54.9

11

0

10.8

65.7

8

Samantha Taylor

Sight Unseen

49.0

16

12

1

62.0

12

0

15.2

77.2

9

Samantha Taylor

Ringwood Zazu

43.8

10-T

8

2

53.8

9-T

20

30.4

104.2

10

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

39.0

7

12

0

51.0

7

R

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

45.2

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nancy Cole

Catalyst

46.9

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Garry Roque

Last Call

36.9

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ralph L. Hill

Bad Boy Billy

39.7

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Shear L'Eau

30.7

1

8

0

38.7

2

0

1.6

40.3

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Treaty

32.8

2

8

0

40.8

3

0

2.8

43.6

2

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

1

0

6.8

44.3

3

Sara Dierks

The Middle Man

35.9

6

8

1

44.9

6

0

1.2

46.1

4

Jennie Jarnstrom

Fords Mill

49.3

16

4

0

53.3

12

0

0

53.3

5

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda

42.8

9-T

8

0

50.8

7-T

0

6

56.8

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Hyperlite

35.5

5

16

0

44.7

6

0

9.2

60.7

7

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

38.6

8

4

1

43.6

4

0

22.4

66.0

8

Sinead Halpin

Tommy II

43.8

11

4

4

51.8

11

0

15.2

67.0

9

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Fliper des Rollees

44.8

13-T

16

0

60.8

13

0

8.8

69.6

10

Mark Nelson

Rhodes Scholar

54.5

18

0

9

63.5

15

0

6.4

69.9

11

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

42.8

9-T

4

4

50.8

7-T

0

20.8

71.6

12

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

37.9

7

12

17

66.9

16

0

8

74.9

13

Ashley Johnson

Step Up

44.5

12

4

3

51.5

9-T

0

40

91.5

14

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

52.1

17

24

6

82.1

17

0

17.2

99.3

15

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Celebrity Pick

48.6

15

4

10

62.6

14

20

29.6

112.2

16

Rebecca Berry

kachemak Bay

44.8

13-T

0

0

44.8

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristen Bond

Blackout

34.1

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

35.2

1-T

0

0

35.2

1-T

0

0

35.2

1

Keeya Jones

Primary Colors

35.2

1-T

0

0

35.2

1-T

0

0

35.2

2

Morgan Tucker

Maverick

40.4

7

0

1.6

42.0

5

0

0

42.0

3

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

36.7

4

0

0

36.7

3

8

0

44.7

4

Liz Haley

Bally Whatnot

36.3

3

0

6.8

43.1

6

0

4

47.1

5

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer for Me

44.1

13

0

0

44.1

7

4

0

48.1

6

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

4

8

0

49.5

7

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

40.7

8-T

0

6

46.7

10

4

0

50.7

8

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

40.0

6

0

6

46.0

9

4

1

51.0

9

Danica Moore

Astrix

47.0

14

0

9.2

56.2

12

0

0

56.2

10

Jake N. Mitchell

Manassas

42.6

11

0

2

44.6

8

16

1

61.6

11

Amber Moss

Tsunami's Sword

51.1

15

0

0

51.1

11

20

0

71.1

12

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

40.7

8-T

0

16.8

57.5

13

16

4

77.5

13

Lindsay Pearce

James

37.0

5

20

13.6

70.6

14

0

15

85.6

14

Sarah Murphy

Press Release

43.3

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

28.2

2

0

1.2

29.4

2

0

0

29.4

1

Julia Ward

Tolstoy

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

26.7

1

0

0

26.7

1

4

0

30.7

3

Madeline Blackman

Scarva

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

4

Forrest El-Effendi

Paradigm

30.7

4

0

0.4

31.1

4

0

2

33.1

5

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

6

0

2

37.9

6

Maia Allen

Chaos Theory

38.2

9

0

0.4

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

7

Laura Thompson

Quinn

37.4

8

0

4.4

41.8

8

4

6

51.8

8

Ammanda Allain

Carlingford Cuculain

41.5

11

0

14.4

55.9

11

0

0

55.9

9

Samantha Forsyth

News Flash

35.6

6

0

13.6

49.2

9

4

4

57.2

10

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

44.8

13

0

10.8

55.6

10

16

17

88.6

11

Christine Neubeiser

HRH

38.5

10

0

34.8

73.3

12

16

2

91.3

12

Blaise Moss

singer

42.6

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Lottery Ticket

39.3

7-T

0

0

39.3

2

0

0

39.3

1

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

2

Liza Horan

Maldini

37.8

3-T

0

4.4

42.2

4

0

4

46.2

3

Denise Rath

West Arch

39.3

7-T

0

7.6

46.9

6

0

0

46.9

4

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

44.4

14-T

0

5.2

49.6

8

0

0

49.6

5

William Ward

Monster Mike

34.8

1-T

0

0

34.8

1

12

3

49.8

6

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

41.5

9-T

0

0

41.5

3

8

1

50.5

7

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

38.2

5

0

10.8

49.0

7

4

0

53.0

8

Hilda Donahue

Wilson III

44.4

14-T

0

20

64.4

10

0

1

65.4

9

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

44.4

14-T

0

15.6

60.0

9

4

18

82.0

10

Tabitha Lee

Knacker

47.4

17

20

26

93.4

11

4

10

107.4

11

Debi Crowley

Mighty Mite

34.8

1-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

44.1

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kerri Short

Fantasia

43.7

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce Davidson Sr

Queen Wannabee

37.8

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Atkins

Figjam

41.5

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Garry Roque

Jack Be Nimble I

38.5

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

2

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

37.4

9-T

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

Jennie Jarnstrom

Classic Courage

34.1

5-T

0

0

34.1

3

4

0

38.1

4

Darren Chiacchia

Isidore

34.4

7

0

4

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

5

Frankie Simpson

Colombo

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

2

8

0

41.0

6

Ronald Zabala

Mr. Buzz

41.5

13

0

0.8

42.3

9

0

0

42.3

7

Jennifer Libby

Callaghan

31.1

1

0

8.4

39.5

7

0

5

44.5

8

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

34.1

5-T

0

10.4

44.5

10

4

3

51.5

9

Jonathan Holling

Tanqueray

37.8

11

0

4

41.8

8

20

6

67.8

10

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

49.3

17

0

7.2

56.5

12

8

5

69.5

11

Teresa Loughlin

MoJo

45.6

15

0

7.6

53.2

11

12

11

76.2

12

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

37.4

9-T

20

20.4

77.8

13

4

5

86.8

13

Terri Impson

Resurrection

43.0

14

40

24.8

107.8

14

0

3

110.8

14

Mike Huber

Fal-Turro

48.2

16

60

35.6

143.8

15

4

8

155.8

15

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

39.3

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Allison Springer

Arthur

32.6

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Rath

Dinasaur Roar

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

36.7

3

0

0.4

37.1

2

0

0

37.1

2

Ashley MacVaugh

Secret Heart Throb

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

4

0

41.4

3

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

43.0

12-T

0

0.4

43.4

6

0

0

43.4

4

Karl Slezak

Showdown

40.0

7-T

0

5.6

45.6

8

0

1

46.6

5

Ronald Zabala

Che Bandido

43.0

12-T

0

5.2

48.2

11

0

1

49.2

6

Emily Fogelberg

Beaufort

46.3

15

0

0

46.3

9

4

0

50.3

7

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Temptress

38.5

5

0

3.2

41.7

5

4

5

50.7

8

Sonya Crampton

Top Hat

39.3

6

0

8

47.3

10

8

0

55.3

9

Laura W Jones

Pandora

40.0

7-T

0

1.2

41.2

4

16

3

60.2

10

Frankie Simpson

Peanuts

41.1

9

0

8

49.1

12

12

0

61.1

11

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

44.8

14

0

12.4

57.2

13

0

4

61.2

12

Debbie Adams

The Pav

35.6

2

0

9.2

44.8

7

12

32

88.8

13

Traudi Miller-Moss

Tankie

47.0

16

60

21.6

128.6

14

E

E

E

E

Imtiaz Anees

Mr Darcy

41.5

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Darren Chiacchia

Mr. Dancer

41.5

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Green

Aviator

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

Heather Morris

No Secrets

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

2

Liz Millikin

Wyona

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

4

35.1

3

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

35.9

4

0

0

35.9

4

4

0

39.9

4

Jordan McDonald

Top Drawer

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

5

Sandra Bartsch

Lone Star

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

4

2

44.5

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

7

8

0

49.5

7

Dean Graham

Garnet

41.9

13-T

0

3.6

45.5

9

4

0

49.5

8

Peter Gray

Copyright

37.8

6

0

5.6

43.4

8

8

14

65.4

9

Samantha Taylor

Miss Way West

58.5

16

0

7.6

66.1

10

4

3

73.1

10

Holly Johnson

The Frenchman

41.9

13-T

20

11.2

73.1

11

0

10

83.1

11

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

39.6

9

40

14

93.6

12

0

0

93.6

12

Bruce Davidson Sr

Mowgli Lion

38.2

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ralph L. Hill

Hostile Response

40.4

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mollie Zobel

Trivial Pursuit

44.1

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

40.4

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stephanie Butts

Zydeco

36.3

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samantha O'Connell

Tenacity

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Julie O'Connell

Geran

27.4

2

0

2.4

29.8

2

0

0

29.8

2

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

33.3

7

0

0

33.3

3

0

1

34.3

3

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

32.6

4-T

0

4.8

37.4

4

4

0

41.4

4

Simone Cormier

Steinmaster

26.7

1

0

11.6

38.3

6

0

6

44.3

5

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

41.5

19

0

0

41.5

7

4

0

45.5

6

Camilla Topham

Eli

35.2

13

0

2.8

38.0

5

8

10

56.0

7

Danielle Vanderzanden

Deva's Dance

33.0

6

0

34.4

67.4

8

12

9

88.4

8

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

41.1

17-T

40

26

107.1

10

8

1

116.1

9

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

34.8

10-T

80

12.4

127.2

12

4

0

131.2

10

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

42.2

20

40

9.6

91.8

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

LeeAnn McQuade

Magic Can

34.8

10-T

60

22

116.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kerry Blackmer

Miles

34.8

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Allison Mordas

Allioop

54.8

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

32.6

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

36.3

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

39.6

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julie M. Poveromo

Mr. Martini

37.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Ziebarth

Little Wolfe

34.1

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Christine Grant

Illiad

34.1

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Beth O'Rourke

Daxtraordinaire

41.1

17-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Donna Smith

Bleak House

34.5

6-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

1

Hannah Taylor

Carte Blanche

34.5

6-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2

Mary Grantham

Reddemeade Rex

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

Jennifer Carter

Rideau Ridge

30.5

2

0

2

32.5

1

8

1

41.5

4

Kelly Bowman

Ragtime Blues

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

7

4

2

43.5

5

Jonathan Holling

Glen Morangie

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

6

4

3

44.0

6

Sandra Bartsch

River Poet

33.5

4

0

7.2

40.7

8

4

0

44.7

7

Nicola Buckingham

Cool Fusion

51.5

18

0

0

51.5

10

0

0

51.5

8

Darrah Alexander

POMEROL

34.0

5

0

1.6

35.6

4

20

0

55.6

9

Elizabeth Williams

Smartie Blue

42.0

16

80

46

168.0

11

4

1

173.0

10

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

41.0

14

0

4.4

45.4

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sonya Crampton

Calvin's Promise

36.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Colin Davidson

Hidden Brock

44.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

32.0

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

28.0

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Law

Tabitha

40.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mollie Zobel

Dyna Soars

41.5

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

40.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

1

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

28.5

2-T

0

1.2

29.7

2

4

0

33.7

2

Holly Johnson

Morgan's Brief

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

Leslie Hicks

In the Net

36.5

11-T

0

0.8

37.3

8

0

0

37.3

4

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin PinTin

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

5

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

36.5

11-T

0

0.4

36.9

7

4

0

40.9

6

Louise Meryman

Farside

36.0

10

0

0

36.0

6

8

1

45.0

7

Jonathan Holling

Secret Treaty

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

3

16

1

48.0

8

Danica Moore

Duniavins Token

37.5

13

0

4.4

41.9

9

8

0

49.9

9

Kerry Blackmer

Encore iv

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

10

4

0

51.0

10

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

32.0

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ashley Krauser

Welton Monkey Business

40.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

41.5

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

27.0

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

30.5

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Law

With a Rush

33.5

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lara Metrione

Matapeake

32.0

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ruthie Harbison

Ephraim GS

31.0

2-T

0

2

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

Dean Graham

Welton Demo

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

2

Peter Gray

Kismet

34.5

5-T

0

0.4

34.9

5

0

0

34.9

3

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

1

8

0

40.0

4

Donna Smith

Jungle Tale

31.0

2-T

0

3.2

34.2

3

8

0

42.2

5

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

8

4

0

45.0

6

Liza Horan

Toga

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

8

2

45.5

7

Tabitha Lee

The Brit

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

8

1

49.0

8

Irene Lampton

T. Byrd

39.5

9

0

6

45.5

9

8

0

53.5

9

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

29.0

1

20

6.4

55.4

10

0

0

55.4

10

Thomas Geno

Arturo

49.5

14-T

0

13.2

62.7

13

0

0

62.7

11

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

49.5

14-T

0

8.8

58.3

11

0

6

64.3

12

Kerry Blackmer

Star Bar

52.0

16

0

8.4

60.4

12

8

2

70.4

13

Eric Dierks

Remi

48.0

13

20

21.2

89.2

14

0

2

91.2

14

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin Sonoma

46.0

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bruce Davidson Sr

Billarickyclicky

34.5

5-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Genevieve Christianson

Sunnyland Patryk

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Virginia Rowsell

Honeymoon

31.5

1

0

0.8

32.3

1

0

0

32.3

1

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

32.0

2

0

0.8

32.8

2

4

0

36.8

2

Megan Dibble

Continia

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

5

0

1

39.5

3

Teresa Stewart

Perfect Storm

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

4

Lynn Symansky

Star Flight

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

5

Jonathan Holling

Blue Savannah

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

6

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

36.0

5-T

0

4.4

40.4

7

4

0

44.4

7

Robert Desino

Vincent Vega

36.0

5-T

0

10

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

8

J. Bryan Bartlett

Snowshoes

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

12

0

47.0

9

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

35.5

4

0

15.6

51.1

12

0

0

51.1

10

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

42.5

13

0

0.8

43.3

8

8

0

51.3

11

Frankie Simpson

As Time Goes By

44.0

17

0

0

44.0

10

8

0

52.0

12

Irene Lampton

Parquetry

43.0

14-T

20

14.4

77.4

13

0

0

77.4

13

Kristy Limon

Noble Star

36.5

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bruce Davidson Sr

Getalong Maggie

43.0

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Liana Haule

Bravado

50.0

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jill Mooney

Kory B

36.5

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nancy Cole

Direct Light

39.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

25.5

2-T

0

0

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

1

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

4

0

29.0

2

Kyle Carter

Guinness

29.5

7-T

0

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

3

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

25.5

2-T

0

2.8

28.3

3

0

5

33.3

4

Jill Mooney

Amadayos

29.0

5-T

0

4.4

33.4

7

0

0

33.4

5

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

31.5

9

0

0

31.5

6

4

0

35.5

6

Sandra Bartsch

Who's On First

36.5

11-T

0

0

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

7

Casey Osborne

Squire's Cap

37.5

14

0

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

8

Julie O'Connell

Mister Nelson

29.0

5-T

0

0

29.0

4

8

2

39.0

9

Makendra Palm

Kingsbury

36.5

11-T

0

0

36.5

8-T

4

0

40.5

10

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

36.5

11-T

0

5.6

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

11

Hilda Donahue

Olympic Brubmy

29.5

7-T

0

14

43.5

12

0

3

46.5

12

Traudi Miller-Moss

Country

41.5

17

40

19.2

100.7

14

4

0

104.7

13

Hillary Moses

Dene Court

28.0

4

0

20.8

48.8

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

41.0

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce Davidson Sr

Sea lion

38.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Eric Dierks

Landing

36.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Leiden

Silent Faith

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1

Christine Neubeiser

Glasgow Lady

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

4

0

34.0

2

Jill Bobel

Double XL

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

Selena O'Hanlon

Watson's Shelbreene

28.5

HC

0

6

34.5

HC

0

0

34.5

HC

Cole Bailey-Classen

Normandy's Pooh

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

4

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

5

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

4

0

43.5

6

Dawn Briand

Dungavin

32.5

4

0

0.8

33.3

3

12

2

47.3

7

Lindsey Wellington

Sojourner's Truth

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

4

8

51.5

8

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

33.5

5

20

0

53.5

13

0

0

53.5

9

Fiona Finlay-Hunt

Liath Mor

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

4

9

53.5

10

Justine McKague

Except Me and My Monkey

42.5

14-T

0

3.2

45.7

12

8

0

53.7

11

Sara Kline

Norfleet's Spotlite

37.0

8

20

0

57.0

14

0

0

57.0

12

Meredith White

Artax

42.5

14-T

0

0

42.5

11

8

8

58.5

13

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

35.0

7

0

1.2

36.2

5

24

10

70.2

14

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

27.5

1

20

28.4

75.9

15

4

0

79.9

15

Mikki Kuchta

Stolen Goods

31.0

HC

60

13.6

104.6

HC

0

1

105.6

HC

Nicki Atkinson

Hopeful Count

47.0

16

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cole Bailey-Classen

Temperence Classic

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Kaiti Saunders

Kentucky Courage

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

2

Ty McClung

Nextdance

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

4

0

39.0

3

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

35.5

4

0

1.2

36.7

5

4

0

40.7

4

Kristina Wasserman

Jurassic Park

45.0

16

0

0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

5

Karen Hudson

Raku

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

6

4

6

47.5

6

Alysabeth Simon

Tucker

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

3-T

8

5

49.5

7

Megan Dibble

Frame Relay

45.5

HC

0

0

45.5

HC

0

4

49.5

HC

Brett Elise Handy

Promising Sports Field

34.0

2

0

8

42.0

8

4

5

51.0

8

Cathryn Supko

Hooray Henry

42.5

15

0

0

54.5

15

12

0

54.5

9

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

36.0

5

20

6.8

62.8

11

0

3

65.8

10

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

3-T

12

18

66.5

11

Matthew Eliott

Blazer

37.0

8

20

12

69.0

12

0

0

69.0

12

Adrienne Drennen

Hidden Agenda

45.5

17

20

4.8

70.3

13

4

0

74.3

13

Jen Tankel

Impulsive

41.0

14

20

52

113.0

14

12

15

140.0

14

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

38.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

39.0

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Phyllis Kramer

Away to the Bank

39.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kathy Bell

Toy Master

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

3

0

0

40.5

2

Leah Guidry

Cashmere's My Doll

43.0

6

0

0

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

3

Stephanie Cauffman

Spruce Goose

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

5

0

0

45.5

4

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

43.5

7

4

0

47.5

7

0

0

47.5

5

Rachel Byrd

S. J. Groucho

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

9

0

0

49.5

6

Sally McCord

Dixieland Delight

40.0

3-T

4

9

53.0

10

0

0.4

53.4

7

Jessica Meckes

Emos Echo

38.0

2

0

0

38.0

2

100

2.8

140.8

8

Kimberly Walstad

Buckem Off

40.0

3-T

4

12

56.0

11

20

64.8

140.8

9

Bridgette Kuchta

Jump Start

46.0

9

0

0

46.0

6

E

E

E

E

Hilary Clevinger

Dichotomous

48.5

10

0

0

48.5

8

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nancy Russell

Spot Landing

24.5

1

0

3

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Christine Miller

Expatriot

28.5

3-T

4

3

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

2

Amanda Bunnell

RM Kat-a-lac QT

34.0

6-T

4

1

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

3

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

38.0

9

0

4

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

4

Stacey Emory

Bea Slick

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

5

Lesley King

Carrabeg Journey

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

2

20

0.8

49.8

6

Katarina Cook

Helix II

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

8

0

6.4

50.4

7

Carolyn Wilson

Sir Gareth

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

4

20

0

54.5

8

Kimberly Walstad

Hula Girl

48.0

12

0

13

61.0

10-T

0

0

61.0

9

Myron Langer

Stanford II

28.0

2

20

42

90.0

12

0

0

90.0

10

Sharon Will

Kopeck De Gamet

28.5

3-T

4

0

32.5

3

E

E

E

E

Marguerite Love

Wachovia

34.0

6-T

16

11

61.0

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

22.5

1

4

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Jamie Price

Poker Run

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.8

31.3

2

Jessica Pye

Alaska

31.5

5-T

0

0

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

3

Christin Stoop

Abecca

31.5

5-T

0

0

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

4

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

Amy Atkins

Dios

33.0

8

0

4

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

7

Kelly Bowman

Royal Arsenal

33.5

9

12

0

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

8

Jonathan Holling

Dinero

44.5

16

8

2

54.5

11

0

0

54.5

9

Shawn Ferguson

Osiris

40.0

13

8

12

60.0

12

0

0

60.0

10

Donna Smith

Whitness

32.5

7

0

5

37.5

8-T

20

13.6

71.1

11

Dorothy Crowell

Brio

44.0

15

4

17

65.0

13

E

E

E

E

Peter Berk

Symphony

31.0

4

0

4

35.0

5

E

E

E

E

J. Bryan Bartlett

Kimmy

34.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Brittany Kart

Martinique

53.5

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Beth O'Rourke

Knots Landing

42.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Pam Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

29.0

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

Christin Stoop

Hafflicht

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

0

0

26.5

2

Dean Graham

Ziglavi Malina 2

35.0

4

4

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

Peter Green

Noble Cause

38.5

6

0

1

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

Sonya Crampton

Cloud Nine

33.0

3

4

4

41.0

5

0

3.2

44.2

5

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

40.0

7

4

3

47.0

6

0

0

47.0

6

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

36.5

5

8

6

50.5

7

0

0

50.5

7

Hillary Moses

Carlingford 's Merlot

44.0

8

0

8

52.0

8

0

0

52.0

8

Thomas Geno

Albion

50.0

9

4

0

54.0

9

0

0

54.0

9

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Summertime

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Sharon Jones

Bronwyn

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0.4

34.9

3

Ashley Harris

Felix

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

William Ward

Spring The Latch

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

5

Jessie Smith

Point Break

36.0

10-T

0

0

36.0

6

0

3.6

39.6

6

Jennifer Ohmes

Phocus

37.0

12

4

0

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

7

Gary Mittleider

Merry

39.0

14-T

8

0

47.0

12

0

2

49.0

8

Jessie Stegall

Kioti

35.5

8-T

8

0

43.5

11

0

6.4

49.9

9

Laura Duhamel

Fate's Secret

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

20

0

52.5

10

Michael Godfrey

Say Uncle

36.0

10-T

0

7

43.0

9-T

0

12

55.0

11

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

39.0

14-T

4

0

43.0

9-T

20

0

63.0

12

Heather Morris

Mastermade

38.0

13

12

14

64.0

14

20

9.6

93.6

13

Maren Foster

Scanno

39.5

16

4

6

49.5

13

40

16.8

106.3

14

Brittany Meyer

What You Will

34.0

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ralph L. Hill

Tazmania D

35.5

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

John Williams

Emmett Kelly

33.5

1-T

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Allison Springer

Kilo

36.0

5

0

1

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

Jeanie Hannen

Double Major

33.5

1-T

4

0

37.5

3-T

0

0

37.5

3

Heather Morris

Vavoom

35.5

4

0

2

37.5

3-T

0

0

37.5

4

Hilda Donahue

Tsunami IV

39.0

8

8

5

52.0

7

0

0

52.0

5

Louise Meryman

Zeke

38.0

7

8

11

57.0

8

0

0

57.0

6

Peter Gray

Grey Wind Lunar

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3-T

E

E

E

E

Adrienne Provost

Chandler

41.5

9

4

1

46.5

6

E

E

E

E

Jess Systo

A Midday Star

34.5

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Dierks

Dutch Puzzle

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

0.8

31.9

1

Wendy McEntire

It's All About Me

31.6

3

0

3

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

2

Virginia Rowsell

Timmy

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

3

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Heartbreaker

33.2

4

0

4

37.2

6

0

0

37.2

4

Karena Smith

Octavius

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

Beth Murphy-Keane

Wisdom

35.8

8-T

4

0

39.8

11-T

0

0.8

40.6

6

Justine Dutton

Jumping Jack Flash

37.9

12-T

0

0

37.9

8

0

3.6

41.5

7

Lisa Sumner

Rumor Has IT

37.9

12-T

4

0

41.9

14

0

0

41.9

8

Christine Grant

Fly Away Home

37.4

10-T

4

0

41.4

13

0

2.8

44.2

9

Justine Dutton

Sandy II

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

10

0

5.2

44.7

10

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

41.1

17

4

0

45.1

15

0

0

45.1

11

Ashleigh Elkins

Cody XIII

38.4

14-T

8

0

46.4

17

0

0

46.4

12

Susan Arrowsmith

Quantum Leap XX

35.8

8-T

4

0

39.8

11-T

0

7.2

47.0

13

Maria Chambers

Murphy

45.3

19

0

0

45.3

16

0

3.6

48.9

14

Jess Systo

I Dr. Joe

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

3

20

0

54.2

15

Virginia Rowsell

Damien

33.7

5

12

10

55.7

19

0

0

55.7

16

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

9

20

0

58.4

17

Nadine Hornberger

As You Will

49.5

20

0

0

49.5

18

20

0

69.5

18

Christine Grant

Dig My Size

29.0

1

0

1

30.0

1

40

10

80.0

19

Debi Crowley

No Worries II

43.2

18

4

22

69.2

20

60

40.8

170.0

20