Rocking Horse Winter II Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
February 2 - 3, 2008

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

37.9

3-T

0

0

37.9

2

0

5.2

43.1

1

Holly Hillenbrand

Woodrow III

37.6

2

0

0

37.6

1

0

6

43.6

2

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

40.3

7

0

0

40.3

3

0

3.6

43.9

3

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

43.1

8

0

0

43.1

4

0

2.8

45.9

4

Abby Blackadder

Paparazzi

35.9

1

12

0

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

5

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

39.3

5

4

11

54.3

9

0

0

54.3

6

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

45.5

10

8

6

59.5

10

0

10.4

69.9

7

Danielle Dichting

Marron Coin

40.0

6

4

0

44.0

5

20

10.8

74.8

8

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

37.9

3-T

4

3

44.9

6

20

15.2

80.1

9

Kathryn Duke

Eliot III

43.5

9

4

0

47.5

7

60

33.6

141.1

10

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

2

34.1

2

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

39.7

9

0

0

39.7

7

0

0

39.7

3

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

39.3

8

0

2

41.3

9

0

0

41.3

4

Clarissa Wilmerding

Mystery Man II

33.8

4-T

0

1

34.8

6

0

8

42.8

5

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

5

0

10.4

44.9

6

Maren Foster

Star Wars

43.5

13

4

7

54.5

13

0

0

54.5

7

Lauren Kieffer

Tigger Too

33.8

4-T

4

3

40.8

8

0

14.4

55.2

8

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

41.7

12

4

1

46.7

10

0

10

56.7

9

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

47.6

16

4

8

59.6

15

0

6

65.6

10

Hilda Donahue

Ashmore's Godsend

48.6

17

0

0

48.6

12

0

24.8

73.4

11

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

32.8

3

0

0

32.8

3

0

54.8

87.6

12

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

51.7

18

4

13

68.7

16

0

93.6

162.3

13

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Rouge

43.8

14

12

0

55.8

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

33.8

4-T

0

0

33.8

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelly List

Minstral

46.9

15

0

0

46.9

11

MR

MR

MR

MR

Beth ORourke

Daxtra-Ordinaire

41.4

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Darren Chiacchia

Dun To A T

41.4

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

29.7

2

0

3

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

2

Heather Morris

Genial

34.8

5-T

0

0

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

3

Leslie Law

Private Heart

34.8

5-T

0

4

38.8

6

0

1.6

40.4

4

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

34.1

4

8

0

42.1

9-T

0

0

42.1

5

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

41.0

14

4

6

51.0

15

0

0

51.0

6

Jessica Ruppel

Naughty By nature

36.6

8

0

0

36.6

5

0

14.4

51.0

7

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

36.2

7

0

0

36.2

4

0

17.6

53.8

8

Vanessa Fenwick

Magic Carpet

40.3

12

0

0

40.3

7

0

14.4

54.7

9

Amy Tryon

Leyland

38.6

10

4

0

42.6

11-T

0

18

60.6

10

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

32.1

3

4

6

42.1

9-T

20

17.2

79.3

11

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

37.6

9

0

5

42.6

11-T

20

18

80.6

13

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

44.5

15

4

8

56.5

16

0

24

80.5

12

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

48.3

17

8

5

61.3

17

20

3.6

84.9

14

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

40.0

11

0

5

45.0

13

20

26.8

91.8

15

Missy Miller

Dene Court

46.2

16

4

0

50.2

14

45

0

95.2

16

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Cruise Lion

40.7

13

0

0

40.7

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

31.0

2

0

1

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

Karen O'Connor

Hugh Knows

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

1

0

5.6

37.5

2

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

32.4

5

4

5

41.4

8-T

0

0

41.4

3

Emilee Libby

Cahir

32.1

3-T

4

3

39.1

5

0

4.8

43.9

4

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

13

0

0

44.5

5

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

36.2

9

0

0

36.2

4

0

8.4

44.6

6

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

33.1

6

0

2

35.1

3

0

9.6

44.7

7

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

41.4

12

0

0

41.4

8-T

0

10

51.4

8

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

37.9

10

0

2

39.9

6

0

12.8

52.7

9

Diana Burnett

Manny

33.8

7

0

7

40.8

7

0

16.4

57.2

10

Lesley Grant-Law

Timber Spirit

41.7

13

0

2

43.7

12

0

16.8

60.5

11

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

14

0

15.6

61.1

12

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

44.1

14

0

5

49.1

16

0

16

65.1

13

Kyle Carter

Hot Night

39.0

11

8

2

49.0

15

0

17.2

66.2

14

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

32.1

3-T

4

6

42.1

10

0

24.4

66.5

15

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

48.3

17

0

1

49.3

17

20

35.2

104.5

16

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

34.8

8

4

4

42.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

25.6

2

0

0

25.6

2

0

0

25.6

1

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

Anisa Tracy

Tigger

23.7

1

0

0

23.7

1

0

10

33.7

3

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

33.0

4

4

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

4

Jessa Lux

Car Tanga

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

0

11.2

39.7

5

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

5

0

5.6

40.8

7

Danielle Dichting

Tops

38.2

10

0

4

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

8

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

9

0

8

49.1

9

David Silver

With a Rush

49.6

19

0

0

49.6

17

0

0.8

50.4

10

Sarah Murphy

Land's End

37.4

9

8

0

45.4

13

0

6.4

51.8

11

Lauren Nethery

With Perseverance

49.3

18

0

0

49.3

16

0

2.8

52.1

12

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

35.6

8

0

0

35.6

6

20

0

55.6

13

Ashley Kehoe

Dazzling

44.1

16

4

0

48.1

14

0

8.4

56.5

14

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

47.4

17

4

0

51.4

18

0

6

57.4

15

Sarah Kuhn

Bellaney Destiny

34.8

6

4

15

53.8

19

0

12

65.8

16

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

40.4

12

8

0

48.4

15

20

3.6

72.0

17

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

42.6

15

0

1

43.6

11

20

9.2

72.8

18

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

41.5

14

0

3

44.5

12

20

26.4

90.9

19

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

All the Buzz

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

8

0

0.4

38.9

3

Jeanie Hannen

Ringwood Ping Pong

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

4

Mike Huber

Lightning Bound

34.1

4

0

1

35.1

5

0

6.4

41.5

5

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

39.6

12

0

1

40.6

9

0

1.6

42.2

6

Marcia Kulak

Gala

25.6

1

4

5

34.6

4

0

8

42.6

7

Mikki Kuchta

Look At Me

40.7

13

0

0

40.7

10-T

0

4.4

45.1

8

Liza Horan

Toga

37.0

8

0

1

38.0

7

0

8.4

46.4

9

James Alliston

In the Beat

37.8

9-T

4

1

42.8

14

0

4.8

47.6

10

Mike Huber

Harrison

36.7

6-T

4

0

40.7

10-T

0

12.8

53.5

11

Jessica Ruppel

double diamond

34.4

5

0

0

34.4

3

0

21.2

55.6

12

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Ballynoecastle RM

37.8

9-T

0

0

37.8

6

0

21.2

59.0

13

Eric Dierks

Text

41.5

15

12

12

65.5

19

0

0

65.5

14

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

47.8

18

0

7

54.8

18

0

14.4

69.2

15

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

46.3

17

0

0

46.3

16

20

28.8

95.1

16

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

36.7

6-T

8

0

44.7

15

40

20.4

105.1

17

Darren Chiacchia

Kosette

48.9

19

0

4

52.9

17

60

38.8

151.7

18

Jonathan Holling

Garnet

42.6

16

0

0

42.6

13

80

37.6

160.2

19

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marcia Kulak

FIAT Lux

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

0

2

35.7

1

Darren Chiacchia

Lorenzo

35.6

3-T

0

0

35.6

3-T

0

0.4

36.0

2

Leslie Law

Kismet

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

0

1.6

36.4

3

Kyle Carter

Freestyler

35.6

3-T

0

0

35.6

3-T

0

4

39.6

4

Julia Briskin

In it to Win it

40.7

11

0

0

40.7

8

0

0

40.7

5

Cathy Wieschhoff

R. Hocus Pocus

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

7

0

8.8

48.4

6

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

50.4

15

0

0

50.4

14

0

0

50.4

7

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

44.1

14

4

0

48.1

13

0

2.8

50.9

8

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

0

14

51.0

9

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

37.8

6

0

0

37.8

6

0

17.2

55.0

10

Robin Bass

Zoe

51.5

17

0

0

51.5

15

0

12

63.5

11

Michelle Jordan

Irish Diamonds

41.1

12

0

3

44.1

11

0

20

64.1

12

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

10

20

8.8

72.8

13

Selena O'Hanlon

As Time Goes By

51.1

16

8

0

59.1

16

0

18.4

77.5

14

Mike Huber

Legacy

43.7

13

0

3

46.7

12

20

24

90.7

15

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

38.5

7

0

5

43.5

9

R

R

R

R

Jonathan Holling

Secret Treaty

39.3

8

20

10

69.3

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

2

James Alliston

Hidden Brook

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

4

0

1.6

39.0

3

Ruthie Harbison

Sportsfield Supersonic

37.8

8

0

0

37.8

5

0

7.6

45.4

4

Amy Tryon

That's Smart

36.3

5

0

2

38.3

6

0

7.6

45.9

5

Momo Laframboise

Roksolana

39.6

11-T

0

0

39.6

9

0

6.8

46.4

6

James Alliston

Direct Light

40.4

15

4

0

44.4

14

0

4

48.4

7

Megan White

Diablo Centimo

44.1

21

4

0

48.1

17

0

2

50.1

8

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

40.0

14

0

1

41.0

10-T

0

10.8

51.8

9

Ruth Armstrong

Urban Legend

38.9

9

0

0

38.9

8

0

14

52.9

10

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

41.5

16-T

4

0

45.5

15

0

8.4

53.9

11

Jeanie Hannen

Armitage Downie Warlord

39.3

10

8

8

55.3

20

0

2.4

57.7

12

Lindsay Pearce

Tangletop

39.6

11-T

8

3

50.6

19

0

7.6

58.2

13

Kyle Carter

Right About Now

42.2

18

8

0

50.2

18

0

18

68.2

14

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

37.0

6

0

4

41.0

10-T

0

28.8

69.8

15

Michelle Realmuto

Mainau

43.7

20

8

26

77.7

21

0

4.4

82.1

16

Heather Morris

Vavoom

39.6

11-T

0

3

42.6

12

20

26.8

89.4

17

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

41.5

16-T

0

6

47.5

16

20

22

89.5

18

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

40

36.4

107.5

19

Savanna Speakman

Riverblus Winter Lilly

43.3

19

0

0

43.3

13

R

R

R

R

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

34.8

4

4

0

38.8

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashley Dalton

Call On Me

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

23.3

2

0

0

23.3

2

0

0

23.3

2

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

3

Cristin Stoop

Ahlerich

31.1

7

0

0

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

4

Heather Morris

Tawney

35.6

13

0

0

35.6

12

0

0

35.6

5

Imtiaz Anees

Extravagance

33.0

9-T

0

0

33.0

8

0

4

37.0

6

Mike Huber

Just Do It

33.7

11

0

1

34.7

10

0

2.8

37.5

7

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

38.2

18

0

0

38.2

15

0

0.8

39.0

8

William Ward

James

28.9

4

4

0

32.9

7

0

6.4

39.3

9

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

33.0

9-T

8

0

41.0

16

0

0.8

41.8

10

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

29.3

5

4

1

34.3

9

0

10

44.3

11

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

34.8

12

0

0

34.8

11

0

10.8

45.6

12

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

40.7

19

4

0

44.7

18

0

1.2

45.9

13

Kristen Bond

Fleeceworks Blackout

46.3

21

0

0

46.3

19

0

0

46.3

14

Colin Davidson

Mocha Fusion

44.8

20

4

0

48.8

20

0

7.2

56.0

15

Laine Ashker

Seajack

31.9

8

0

0

31.9

6

20

4.8

56.7

16

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

37.8

17

0

0

37.8

14

0

24

61.8

17

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

36.3

14-T

0

0

36.3

13

40

29.2

105.5

18

Denise Rath

FedEx

36.3

14-T

4

1

41.3

17

E

E

E

E

Hilda Donahue

Menlo Castle

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

4

R

R

R

R

Kristen Bond

Juicy Couture

36.7

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Justine Dutton

Split Decision

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

1

0

0.8

32.7

1

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

36.7

4-T

0

0

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

2

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

41.9

11

0

0

41.9

8

0

0

41.9

3

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

43.3

14

0

0

43.3

10

0

0

43.3

4

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

30.7

1

4

0

34.7

2

0

9.6

44.3

5

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

43.0

13

4

0

47.0

11

0

0

47.0

6

Jesse Reagin

Clonakilty

33.3

3

4

0

37.3

4

0

10.4

47.7

7

Seema Sonnad

Squire's Cap

47.8

17

0

0

47.8

12

0

0.4

48.2

8

Cindy Anderson

Windsor

36.7

4-T

4

0

40.7

6

0

7.6

48.3

9

Karen Hudson

Raku

40.4

9-T

8

0

48.4

13

0

2.8

51.2

10

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

37.4

6

12

2

51.4

15

0

0

51.4

11

Jill Bobel

Double XL

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

9

0

24

66.2

12

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

43.7

15

4

13

60.7

17

0

10

70.7

13

Jennifer Davis

Cor de Chasse

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

5

20

18.8

78.4

14

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

40.4

9-T

8

10

58.4

16

20

12

90.4

15

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

38.5

7

0

3

41.5

7

85

69.2

195.7

16

Kathryn Stokes

Matter Of Opinion

45.9

16

4

0

49.9

14

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

0

2.4

35.4

1

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

2

0

5.6

38.9

2

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

41.1

11-T

0

0

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

3

Camilla Topham

Eli

44.1

14

0

0

44.1

7

0

0

44.1

4

Frankie Simpson

Kachemak Bay

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

6

0

0.4

44.4

5

Susan Tuckerman

Petite Flower

46.3

16

0

0

46.3

10

0

4

50.3

6

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

4

0

10

51.0

7

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

40.4

10

8

4

52.4

14

0

0

52.4

8

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

41.1

11-T

4

0

45.1

9

0

8.8

53.9

9

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

47.8

18

12

0

59.8

15

0

2.4

62.2

10

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

45.2

15

4

0

49.2

12

0

13.2

62.4

11

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

38.9

7-T

12

0

50.9

13

0

17.6

68.5

12

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

38.9

7-T

0

6

44.9

8

20

23.6

88.5

13

Megan Schulz

Last Say

42.6

13

8

11

61.6

16

20

10

91.6

14

Emily Reed

Victory Dance II

47.0

17

8

10

65.0

17

20

26.4

111.4

15

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

34.8

4

4

10

48.8

11

E

E

E

E

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

37.4

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ruthie Harbison

Tommy Too

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

2

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

4

Justine Dutton

Magic Carpet Ride

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

5

Kathleen Blauth

Mystic My

41.5

13-T

0

0

41.5

7-T

0

0

41.5

6

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurance

41.5

13-T

0

0

41.5

7-T

0

0

41.5

7

Lindsey Rairden

Willful Glory

39.0

9-T

0

3.2

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

8

Jeanie Hannen

My North Star

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

4

0

43.0

9

Caitlin Gregory

Miss Understood

35.5

5

0

8.8

44.3

10

0

0

44.3

10

Megan Siska

Patriot Leader

42.5

15

0

5.6

48.1

11

4

0

52.1

11

Laine Ashker

Tommy Star

41.0

12

20

15.6

76.6

12

0

0

76.6

12

Carrie Mulks

Furrari's Ruffian

47.0

16

20

18.4

85.4

13

4

0

89.4

13

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

38.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Megan Schulz

All About Bob

36.5

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

38.0

7

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Donna Smith

Tutanikai

31.0

1

0

0.8

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

1

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

2

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

3

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

4

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

5

Michael Ziebarth

Finnegan's Charm

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

Clarissa Wilmerding

Clean As a Whistle

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

7

Liza Horan

Patagonia

36.5

11-T

0

0

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

Heather Morris

Texas Hold 'Em

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

6-T

4

0

38.0

9

Kerry Blackmer

Gizmo

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

10

Lindsey Rairden

Mr. Brightside

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

11

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

40.5

15

0

2.8

43.3

13

0

0

43.3

12

Ruthie Harbison

Ringwood O'Dea

36.5

11-T

0

3.6

40.1

12

4

0

44.1

13

Ruthie Harbison

Imp

35.5

9-T

20

15.6

71.1

15

4

0

75.1

14

Brett Handy

Money Spinner

35.0

8

20

0

55.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Domestic Dispute

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

Colin Davidson

RU II

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

Ryan Wood

Oliver's Sword

30.5

3-T

0

0

30.5

2-T

8

0

38.5

5

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mr. Persnickety

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

6-T

0

0

41.0

6

Mary Grantham

Rudy Valentino

33.0

6-T

0

8

41.0

6-T

0

0

41.0

7

Seema Sonnad

Elven Chant

49.0

15

0

2.4

51.4

9

0

0

51.4

8

Clarissa Wilmerding

Rebel's Last Yell

27.5

2

20

4.8

52.3

10

0

0

52.3

9

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

33.0

6-T

0

11.2

44.2

8

4

10

58.2

10

Michael Ziebarth

The Optimist

48.0

HC

0

14.4

62.4

HC

0

0

62.4

HC

Samantha Clark

Asterion

37.5

9

20

14

71.5

12

0

0

71.5

11

Tricia Dahms

What a bankroll

46.5

14

40

18

104.5

13

0

0

104.5

12

Kristina Wasserman

Nirvana

40.0

11

0

16

56.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Darrah Alexander

Will It Snow

44.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Martha Lambert

Honour Mission

33.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Lightning Attack

19.0

1

0

0

19.0

1

0

0

19.0

1

Debbie Adams

Lavarino

24.0

3-T

0

0

24.0

3-T

0

0

24.0

2

Justine Dutton

Evening Grace

24.5

5

0

0

24.5

5

0

0

24.5

3

Andrew Palmer

Weinland

19.5

2

0

1.2

20.7

2

8

3

31.7

4

Jonathan Holling

William Wallace

24.0

3-T

0

0

24.0

3-T

8

0

32.0

5

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

6

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

34.0

9

0

0

34.0

8

4

0

38.0

7

Emilee Libby

Classical King

36.0

11

0

2.4

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

8

Karen Hudson

Con Brio

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

6

8

0

40.0

9

Darrah Alexander

All Or Nothing

42.5

14

0

2.4

44.9

12

0

0

44.9

10

James Alliston

Parker

35.0

10

0

2.4

37.4

9

4

4

45.4

11

Holly Johnson

Damon T

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

11

4

0

48.0

12

Laine Ashker

Footloose

31.5

6

20

0

51.5

13

0

0

51.5

13

Brittany Meyer

Novaleon

37.0

12

20

2.8

59.8

14

4

0

63.8

14

Kerry Blackmer

Marise

39.0

13

20

5.2

64.2

15

12

0

76.2

15

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

3

Ryann Quigley

Shabuyah

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

35.5

5-T

0

0.4

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

5

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

McKinsey Lux

Bada-Bing Bada-Boom

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

Alessia D'Agostini

Silencio

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

8

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

9

Jen Cain

City of Heroes

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

9-T

4

0

43.5

10

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

41.0

14-T

0

0

41.0

11

4

0

45.0

11

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

44.0

18

0

0

44.0

12

4

3

51.0

12

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

48.0

21

0

3.6

51.6

13

0

0

51.6

13

Karena Smith

Octavius

46.5

20

0

14.8

61.3

15

0

0

61.3

14

Bridgette Kuchta

Confetti

41.0

14-T

20

14.8

75.8

16

0

0

75.8

15

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

39.0

9

20

20.8

79.8

17

0

0

79.8

16

Alexandra Horn

Clover Express

46.0

19

20

19.2

85.2

18

4

0

89.2

17

Evin Grody

Gotta Believe

41.5

16

60

31.2

132.7

19

0

0

132.7

18

Laura Minieri

Abington

42.5

17

0

11.2

53.7

14

E

E

E

E

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

40.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Myron Langer

Stanford II

40.0

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R