Rocking Horse Winter I Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
February 2 - 4, 2007

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kerri Short

Fantasia

33.1

1

4

0

37.1

1

0

2.8

39.9

1

Allison Truesdell

Take A Chance On Me

37.9

2-T

4

0

41.9

2

0

0

41.9

2

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

44.5

8

0

0

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

3

Kate Menees

For Pete's Kate

44.1

7

0

0

44.1

4

0

4

48.1

4

Elizabeth Bierman

Bally Cormac Regent

48.6

10

0

0

48.6

9

0

0

48.6

5

Lourdes Peralta

General Outlook

48.3

9

0

0

48.3

8

0

18

66.3

6

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

37.9

2-T

4

1

42.9

3

20

22

84.9

7

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

60.0

11

8

0

68.0

10

20

8.8

96.8

8

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

40.0

4

8

0

48.0

7

E

E

E

E

Virginia Kerr

Nigel

43.5

6

4

0

47.5

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

41.7

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

31.4

3

4

0

35.4

1

0

0

35.4

1

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

36.9

10

4

0

40.9

7

0

0.4

41.3

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Tommy star

34.8

8

4

0

38.8

5

0

2

40.8

2

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

36.2

9

0

0

36.2

3

0

5.2

41.4

4

Wendy Lewis

Galway Blazer

30.0

2

8

7

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

5

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

32.1

4

4

0

36.1

2

0

15.2

51.3

6

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

33.8

6

12

0

45.8

11

0

7.6

53.4

7

Kristen Bond

Fleeceworks Blackout

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

4

0

17.6

56.2

8

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

38.3

11

0

5

43.3

9

20

14

77.3

9

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

39.7

13

12

4

55.7

12

0

23.2

78.9

10

Diana Burnett

Manny

34.5

7

0

5

39.5

6

20

26.8

86.3

11

Erin Spohr

Corner Street

25.5

1

12

5

42.5

8

40

9.2

91.7

12

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

32.8

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emilee Libby

Cahir

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

3

0

0

35.2

2

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

26.6

1

0

3

29.6

1

0

14.8

44.4

3

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

32.8

3

8

0

40.8

5

0

6

46.8

4

Maren Foster

Star Wars

37.2

5

4

3

44.2

6

0

6.8

51.0

5

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

44.5

14

0

3

47.5

10

0

5.2

52.7

6

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

39.7

9-T

8

0

47.7

11

0

6.4

54.1

7

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirt

40.3

11

4

0

44.3

7

0

13.6

57.9

8

Brett Handy

Promising Sportsfield

39.7

9-T

12

3

54.7

12

0

4.4

59.1

9

Hilda Donahue

Southbound

37.9

7

8

0

45.9

9

0

14.8

60.7

10

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

37.6

6

16

3

56.6

13

0

10.8

67.4

11

Peter Gray

FINN

38.6

8

0

2

40.6

4

20

24

84.6

12

Kristen Bond

Pandora II

41.0

12-T

4

0

45.0

8

125

26

196.0

13

Jordan McDonald

Top Drawer

41.0

12-T

20

0

61.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Treaty

32.8

3

0

0

32.8

2

0

0

32.8

1

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

33.1

4

0

0

33.1

3

0

3.6

36.7

2

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

29.0

1

0

2

31.0

1

0

6.8

37.8

3

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

33.8

5-T

0

0

33.8

4-T

0

5.6

39.4

4

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

35.9

8-T

4

0

39.9

7-T

0

0.4

40.3

5

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

40.0

13-T

4

0

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

6

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

32.4

2

0

6

38.4

6

0

5.6

44.0

7

Imtiaz Anees

Extravagance

40.7

16

4

2

46.7

14

0

0

46.7

8

Adrienne Iorio

Outfoxed

34.8

7

8

5

47.8

15

0

0

47.8

9

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

39.3

11-T

4

0

43.3

9-T

0

6.4

49.7

10

Eric Dierks

Lenamore's Dreamer

39.3

11-T

4

0

43.3

9-T

0

8.4

51.7

11

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

35.9

8-T

4

0

39.9

7-T

0

13.2

53.1

12

Julia Briskin

Stina

40.0

13-T

12

0

52.0

16

0

6

58.0

13

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

33.8

5-T

0

0

33.8

4-T

0

28

61.8

14

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

37.6

10

8

0

45.6

13

0

20

65.6

15

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

40.3

15

8

10

58.3

17

0

67.6

125.9

16

Lindsay Pearce

James

44.1

17-T

16

15

75.1

18

20

32.8

127.9

17

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

44.1

17-T

0

1

45.1

12

40

64.8

149.9

18

 

Open Intermediate-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

27.9

1

0

2

29.9

1

0

1.2

31.1

1

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

0

0

37.9

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

0

0

37.9

3

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

33.1

2

4

0

37.1

3

0

6

43.1

4

Jessica Ruppel

Naughty By Nature

35.2

3

0

0

35.2

2

0

12.8

48.0

5

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

37.6

7

0

5

42.6

9

0

10.4

53.0

6

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

35.5

4

4

3

42.5

8

0

12.4

54.9

7

John Thier

Everest II

36.2

5

0

6

42.2

7

0

22

64.2

8

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

39.3

11

8

0

47.3

10

20

2.8

70.1

9

Karen O'Connor

Steely Dan

38.3

10

12

11

61.3

13

0

11.2

72.5

10

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

37.2

6

0

0

37.2

4

0

38.8

76.0

11

Hans Gerling

Leap

42.4

12

4

1

47.4

11

40

16

103.4

12

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

42.8

13

12

2

56.8

12

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

45.9

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

33.3

2

0

3

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

37.8

6-T

0

0

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

2

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

32.2

1

4

1

37.2

3

0

0.8

38.0

3

Missy Miller

isidor

40.4

11

0

0

40.4

6

0

0

40.4

4

Madeline Blackman

SCARVA

40.7

12

0

0

40.7

7

0

0

40.7

5

Missy Miller

dene court

34.8

4

4

1

39.8

5

0

1.2

41.0

6

Sarah Murphy

Land's End

38.9

9

8

0

46.9

11

0

0

46.9

7

Kathleen Richards

Case Closed II

47.8

15

4

0

51.8

12

0

0

51.8

8

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

38.5

8

0

4

42.5

9

0

10.4

52.9

9

Brittany Meyer

Irish Jig

46.7

14

8

0

54.7

13

0

1.6

56.3

10

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

37.8

6-T

4

0

41.8

8

0

14.8

56.6

11

Olivia Fajen

Loughnatousa Pair

39.3

10

12

9

60.3

14

0

14

74.3

12

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

36.7

5

0

0

36.7

2

20

17.6

74.3

13

Kate Luce

C.T.S. Casey

41.1

13

4

1

46.1

10

E

E

E

E

Cathryn Supko

Ice Princess

34.4

3

28

11

73.4

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Kuhn

Only My Life

30.7

1

4

1

35.7

1

0

0

35.7

1

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

39.6

4

0

0

39.6

3

0

0

39.6

2

Missy Miller

leprechauns rowdy boy

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

6

0

0

43.0

3

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer For Me

44.1

11

0

0

44.1

8

0

0

44.1

5

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

41.9

8

0

0

41.9

5

0

2

43.9

4

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

43.7

10

0

0

43.7

7

0

6

49.7

6

Jamie Cain

Fenwick

34.1

2

4

0

38.1

2

0

14.8

52.9

7

Katherine Bell

Toy Master

44.4

12-T

4

0

48.4

10

0

11.2

59.6

8

Laura Welsh

Queen of Spades

46.3

14

8

2

56.3

13

0

5.2

61.5

9

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

40.4

5

4

1

45.4

9

0

17.2

62.6

10

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

40.7

6

0

0

40.7

4

20

5.2

65.9

11

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

41.1

7

8

0

49.1

11

0

22.8

71.9

12

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

39.3

3

8

2

49.3

12

20

6.8

76.1

13

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurance

44.4

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Cruise Lion

34.4

3

4

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

1

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

36.3

5-T

4

4

44.3

8

0

0

44.3

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Rock On Rose

41.1

11

4

0

45.1

9

0

0

45.1

3

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi

37.4

9

8

0

45.4

10

0

0

45.4

5

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

35.6

4

0

2

37.6

4

0

7.6

45.2

4

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

36.7

7

0

4

40.7

6

0

9.6

50.3

6

Bruce Davidson Sr

Always Randy

41.5

12

4

0

45.5

11

0

6

51.5

7

Mark Nelson

Sokit2ya

40.7

10

4

4

48.7

14

0

9.2

57.9

8

Jonathan Holling

Cassies Shot

47.4

18

4

0

51.4

15

0

10.4

61.8

9

Mikki Kuchta

Good Humor

43.0

15

0

5

48.0

13

0

16.4

64.4

10

Ashley Dalton

Icy Grey

41.9

13

4

2

47.9

12

0

26.4

74.3

11

Ralph Hill

Black Orchid

55.2

20

8

0

63.2

19

0

13.2

76.4

12

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

42.2

14

4

8

54.2

16

0

27.2

81.4

13

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

48.9

19

0

6

54.9

17

0

27.6

82.5

14

Sinead Halpin

Decorated

37.0

8

4

3

44.0

7

20

20

84.0

15

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

31.9

2

4

0

35.9

2

40

43.2

119.1

16

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

36.3

5-T

0

0

36.3

3

R

R

R

R

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nicole Shinton

Truman VI

45.6

17

8

2

55.6

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

43.3

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Hidden Brook

30.7

1-T

0

0

30.7

1

0

0

30.7

1

Jennifer Libby

Draco

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Megan Montague

It's Otto

37.0

9-T

4

0

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

3

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

35.9

8

4

0

39.9

4

0

1.6

41.5

4

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pantera

35.2

6-T

0

1

36.2

3

0

6.8

43.0

5

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

42.6

12

0

1

43.6

7

0

0

43.6

6

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

34.8

5

4

7

45.8

9

0

0

45.8

7

Bob Holman

Chocolate

46.7

19

0

0

46.7

10

0

0

46.7

8

Hugh Salvador

Ima Ruby

45.6

18

4

0

49.6

15

0

0

49.6

9

Leslie Hicks

In the Net

44.1

14-T

4

0

48.1

13

0

5.6

53.7

10

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

48.9

21-T

0

0

48.9

14

0

6.4

55.3

11

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

52.2

24

4

0

56.2

21

0

0.4

56.6

12

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

38.9

11

12

3

53.9

18

0

4.8

58.7

13

Ashley Dalton

Kowhai

35.2

6-T

0

6

41.2

6

0

24

65.2

14

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

33.7

4

8

2

43.7

8

0

22.4

66.1

15

Jessica Ruppel

Double Diamond

43.7

13

4

0

47.7

11

0

21.2

68.9

16

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

37.0

9-T

4

14

55.0

19

0

14.8

69.8

17

Ralph Hill

Sportsfield Ryan

48.9

21-T

12

3

63.9

23

0

9.2

73.1

18

Eric Dierks

Remi

44.8

16-T

12

2

58.8

22

0

14.4

73.2

19

Eric Dierks

Riverside Blues

51.1

23

4

0

55.1

20

0

18.4

73.5

20

Hilda Donahue

Godsend

47.4

20

4

1

52.4

17

65

59.6

177.0

21

Amy Wise-Riddle

Secret Link

54.4

25

12

5

71.4

24

E

E

E

E

Kristy Limon

Excel

44.8

16-T

0

3

47.8

12

E

E

E

E

Nicole Shinton

Rose Tremiere

44.1

14-T

8

0

52.1

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

30.7

1-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

34.1

9-T

0

0

34.1

4-T

0

0

34.1

1

Louise Meryman

Farside

30.0

3

4

2

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

2

Julia Briskin

Urban Legend

34.1

9-T

0

0

34.1

4-T

0

2

36.1

3

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

28.9

1-T

0

0

28.9

1

0

7.2

36.1

4

Cathy Wieschhoff

Just Charlie

38.9

15-T

0

0

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

5

Mark Nelson

C5's Conflict of Interest

35.6

11

4

1

40.6

13-T

0

0

40.6

6

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

32.2

5

0

0

32.2

2

0

8.8

41.0

7

Laine Ashker

Keep the Change

40.0

19

0

0

40.0

11

0

2

42.0

8

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

38.9

15-T

4

0

42.9

15

0

0

42.9

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ringwood Mircrest

39.3

18

4

0

43.3

16

0

0

43.3

10

Hugh Salvador

Connelly Road

32.6

6-T

4

10

46.6

18

0

0

46.6

11

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

31.1

4

4

0

35.1

6

0

16.8

51.9

12

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

28.9

1-T

4

0

32.9

3

0

24.4

57.3

13

Alexis Brown

Abercrombie

36.7

14

0

0

36.7

8

0

21.6

58.3

14

Bruce Davidson Sr

In the Beat

36.3

13

4

0

40.3

12

20

0

60.3

15

William Ward

With A Rush

32.6

6-T

8

0

40.6

13-T

20

16.4

77.0

16

Hilda Donahue

Ashmore Blue

40.4

20

8

0

48.4

19

0

33.6

82.0

17

Denise Rath

Corinthian Sprit

32.6

6-T

4

2

38.6

9

60

136.4

235.0

18

Danielle Vanderzanden

Deva's Dance

38.9

15-T

0

5

43.9

17

R

R

R

R

Nicole Shinton

Kachemak Bay

35.9

12

12

13

60.9

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mikki Kuchta

Liath Mor

41.5

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Abecca

35.6

3

0

0

35.6

1

0

0

35.6

1

Amanda Bader

Samira

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

3

0

2

42.4

2

Justine Dutton

Samson VIII

34.8

2

4

0

38.8

2

0

4

42.8

3

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

6

0

0

47.0

4

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

41.5

11

4

1

46.5

5

0

13.6

60.1

5

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

40.7

10

8

12

60.7

9

0

2.8

63.5

6

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

39.6

8

4

5

48.6

7

0

16.8

65.4

7

Janet Andrews

Gunner II

37.0

6

12

12

61.0

10

0

11.2

72.2

8

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

38.2

7

20

5

63.2

11

20

24

107.2

9

Laurel Meck

Tyron

28.9

1

12

0

40.9

4

65

25.2

131.1

10

Morgan Tucker

Maverick

36.7

4-T

12

0

48.7

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

36.7

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ashlea Trosclair

Rhodes Point

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hillary Moses

Carlingford JD

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

1

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

30.5

1-T

0

3

33.5

2

Denise Rath

Just Talk

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

3-T

Ronald Zabala

Che Mr. Wiseguy

33.0

5

0

1

34.0

3-T

Cristin Stoop

Ferrari GS

30.5

1-T

4

0

34.5

5

Linda Bammann

Wall Street Whisper

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

6-T

Peter Gray

Kismet

34.5

7

0

1

35.5

6-T

Tricia Dahms

Amazing Legacy

37.0

11

4

0

41.0

9-T

India McEvoy

Grace

38.0

13

0

3

41.0

9-T

Jonathan Holling

Tanqueray III

32.0

3-T

8

1

41.0

9-T

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

8

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

36.0

10

0

5

41.0

9-T

Darrah Alexander

Stanford II

41.5

16

0

1

42.5

13

Hans Gerling

Marrakesh

43.0

17-T

0

1

44.0

14

Kim Zimich

Pandemonium

44.0

19

0

1

45.0

15

Cathy Wieschhoff

Tequesteris

35.0

8

0

11

46.0

16-T

Donna Smith

Tyrell

46.0

20

0

0

46.0

16-T

Julia Keller

Cabernet

43.0

17-T

12

0

55.0

18

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

40.0

14

4

27

71.0

19

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Diamont Brut

37.5

12

20

42

99.5

20

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beth Murphy-Keane

Fair Deal

31.5

1-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

Cristin Stoop

El Paso GS

31.5

1-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

3

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

5-T

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

5-T

Kyle Carter

nairobi

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

7

Donna Smith

Whitness

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

8

Karen O'Connor

Mamz'elle de Dun

32.5

3-T

0

3

35.5

9

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

34.0

6-T

0

2

36.0

10

Sandra Donnelly

Fan Music

37.5

12-T

0

0

37.5

11-T

Kara Andrew

JJ The Jet Plane

37.5

12-T

0

0

37.5

11-T

Allison Truesdell

Aces High

37.5

12-T

0

0

37.5

11-T

William Ward

Gotta Believe

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

14

Ruthie Harbison

Dun & Dusted

43.5

18

0

0

43.5

15-T

Melissa Miller

One Below Zero

42.5

17

0

1

43.5

15-T

Peter Gray

SHAMROCK

38.5

15

8

2

48.5

17

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

45.0

19

0

10

55.0

18

Jennifer Ohmes

Menlo Castle

36.5

11

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

29.5

3-T

0

2

31.5

1

Blair King

Kingsman

29.0

1-T

0

3

32.0

2

Sandra Donnelly

Donovan

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3-T

Janet Andrews

snapshot

29.0

1-T

4

0

33.0

3-T

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

29.5

3-T

4

0

33.5

5

Donna Smith

Bully for Billy

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

Karen O'Connor

Pinney North

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

Leslie Law

Patriot's Pride

38.0

9-T

0

0

38.0

8

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

11

Mikki Kuchta

Look At Me Roger That

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

9-T

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

9-T

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

38.0

9-T

4

0

42.0

12

Ashley Johnson

Blue Max

39.0

13

4

0

43.0

13

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Cill Cuaile

39.5

14

4

2

45.5

14

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

41.5

15

0

6

47.5

15-T

Kerry Blackmer

Star Bar

46.5

17-T

0

1

47.5

15-T

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

50.0

19

0

0

50.0

17

Christine Grant

Trilogy

46.5

17-T

12

0

58.5

18

Natascha Eickert

Mr Lucky Charms

42.5

16

8

28

78.5

19

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Master Peace

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

3

Pam Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

36.0

3

0

1

37.0

4

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

37.0

6

0

1

38.0

5

Karen O'Connor

Jungle Tale

36.5

4-T

4

0

40.5

6

Ronald Zabala

Che Fernando

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

7

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

40.0

HC

4

0

44.0

HC

Nancy Aberg

No Doubt About It

40.5

9-T

0

4

44.5

8-T

Sonya Crampton

Judge John

40.5

9-T

4

1

45.5

10

Kathleen Blauth

Mystic My

41.0

11

4

2

47.0

11

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

8-T

Tim Burke

Tabitha

42.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

37.5

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Wendy Lewis

Mondriaan

39.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Ziebarth

Finnegan's Charm

44.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Lynn Symansky

The Incredible Journey

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

Sinead Halpin

Ducati

33.5

2

0

1

34.5

3-T

Sarah Irving

So Unique

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

6

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

Eric Dierks

Text

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

8

Leslie Law

XXX Star

36.0

8-T

0

2

38.0

9

Jonathan Holling

Applause

36.5

10

4

0

40.5

10

Kristy Limon

Noble Star

39.5

14

0

2

41.5

11-T

Jennie Jarnstrom

Papillon Z

35.5

7

0

6

41.5

11-T

Donna Smith

Bleak House

41.5

15-T

0

0

41.5

11-T

Kyle Carter

Past Due

43.0

18

0

0

43.0

14

Hilda Donahue

Wizard of Ashmore

36.0

8-T

8

0

44.0

15-T

Alison Wilaby

Maplewood's Primestar

39.0

13

0

5

44.0

15-T

Ronald Zabala

Che Natalia

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

17

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

41.5

15-T

4

3

48.5

18

Julia Keller

Intrepid

42.0

17

12

0

54.0

19

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

1-T

Tina Thompson

Infact

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

1-T

Betsy Harrison

Ticket To Ride

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

3

Meghan Shields

Giovanni II

35.0

2

4

0

39.0

4

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

39.0

8

0

1

40.0

5-T

Cyndi Boughen

Divine Intervention

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

Maria Chambers

Lily

40.5

11

0

2

42.5

7

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

37.0

3-T

4

2

43.0

8

Emily Reed

Victory Dance

38.0

6-T

4

2

44.0

9

Karen Hudson

Raku

40.0

9-T

4

6

50.0

10

Ashley Beheler

Sky's The Limit

43.5

12

4

3

50.5

11

Katie Bleyer

Glitterati

45.5

13

8

2

55.5

12

Peter Berk

symphony

34.0

1

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

27.5

2

0

5

32.5

2

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

34.0

3

0

3

37.0

3

Lindsey Wellington

Sojourner's Truth

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

5

Jen Tankel

Impulsive

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

4

Robyn Townsend

Beau Dacious

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

6-T

Abigail Lee

No Questions

35.0

4-T

8

0

43.0

6-T

Amber Lynn Davis

Jump for Joy

35.0

4-T

4

4

43.0

6-T

Ashley Mancuso

Ligoretto

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

9-T

Sarah Andree

Auggie

36.5

6

8

0

44.5

9-T

David Silver

Irish Fling

45.0

13-T

0

0

45.0

11

Samantha MacKenzie

Mr. Rudy

45.0

13-T

0

2

47.0

13

Madeline Carduner

Zappa

40.5

10

0

6

46.5

12

Jessie Jelinek

Split Decision

41.0

11

0

7

48.0

14

Laura Wasala

Power Ty

45.5

15

8

0

53.5

15

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amanda Silver

Chesapeake Bay

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Sarah Anne Hoots

Hafflicht

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Jack Wertheim

Pomerol

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

34.0

5-T

0

0

34.0

5-T

Amy Brockey

Maxwell

34.0

5-T

0

0

34.0

5-T

Natascha Eickert

Catch Can

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

7

Valerie Bouley

Jarrets Pass

36.5

9-T

0

1

37.5

8

Vanessa Rogers

Absolute

37.5

11

0

3

40.5

9

Leah Griffith

Zachery

36.5

9-T

0

5

41.5

10

Mattie Martin

Brave Heart

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

11

Amanda Cunefare

Grayboo

35.0

7-T

0

11

46.0

12

Valerie Bouley

Google

42.5

12

0

6

48.5

13

Leyna Merrill

Craighaven Tyrone

48.0

15

4

0

52.0

14

Helen Edwards

Handsome Ransom

49.0

16

4

0

53.0

15

Katherine Fairman

Ashmore's Charley

47.0

14

4

4

55.0

16

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Hudson's Bay

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Erin Spohr

Ella GS

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Fox

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

4

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

5-T

Cristin Stoop

Hopi NSF

31.0

3

4

0

35.0

5-T

Kyle Carter

Saluuts Surprise

36.0

10-T

0

0

36.0

7

Leah Khorsandian

Chant de Destin

36.0

10-T

0

3

39.0

8

Julie OConnell

The Mikado

38.0

14

0

2

40.0

10

Jessica Montgomery

Legato

33.5

5

0

6

39.5

9

Debi Crowley

Master Manipulator

34.0

6-T

0

7

41.0

12

Hans Gerling

Faith II

36.5

12

4

0

40.5

11

Sophia Pinto

Helvetia

37.5

13

4

1

42.5

13

Jeanie Hannen

Bimini Twist

43.5

19

0

0

43.5

14-T

Nina Holm

Havanna's Orphan Annie

35.5

9

8

0

43.5

14-T

Adrienne Iorio

Larkalot

40.0

16

0

5

45.0

16

Susan Moessner

Atticus

39.0

15

0

7

46.0

17

Holly Johnson

Damon T

48.5

22

0

0

48.5

18

Irene Lampton

Cosmo

46.5

20

0

6

52.5

19

India McEvoy

Flashy Jag

41.5

17

0

13

54.5

20

Alexis Brown

Hoffend

47.5

21

R

R

R

R

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

42.5

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Brimstone

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nelly Gabriel

Lessons Learned

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

1

Pam Wiedemann

MacGyver

31.0

1

0

5

36.0

3-T

Kathryn Duke

In A Nutshell

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

3-T

Holly Johnson

Highlander's Justice

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

2

Julia Briskin

In it to Win it

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

5

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin No Pajamas

34.0

3

4

1

39.0

6

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Salt of the Earth

37.0

12-T

0

3

40.0

8

Jennifer Carter

Roger's Hill

35.5

7-T

4

0

39.5

7

Justine Dutton

Magic Carpet Ride

37.0

12-T

4

0

41.0

9

Holly Jacks

Jokerman

39.0

16

4

0

43.0

10

Jodie Vella-Gregory

Western County

37.5

15

4

2

43.5

11

Kimberly Kojima

Mr Cheffy

34.5

4

4

9

47.5

12

Jennifer Holling

Domestic Dispute

42.0

22

0

7

49.0

13

Donna Smith

Tutanikai

41.5

21

8

6

55.5

14-T

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

36.5

11

4

15

55.5

14-T

Simone Cormier

Dynatraitor

40.5

18

4

12

56.5

16

Irene Lampton

Jaguar

36.0

9-T

4

18

58.0

17-T

Catherine Belzer

Jackson

40.0

17

4

14

58.0

17-T

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Seamus

37.0

12-T

4

18

59.0

19

Amanda Bader

Seven Pines Savannah

41.0

19-T

E

E

E

E

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

35.0

5-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jeanie Hannen

My North Star

41.0

19-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lesley Grant

Fab

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Leslie Law

Super Nova

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

Ralph Hill

Final Watch

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3

Lourdes Peralta

Look at That

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

Christine Grant

Goo Goo Doll

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

5

Sandra Donnelly

Surfer Girl

33.0

3

0

5

38.0

6

BARRY TYERMAN

NORTHERN CHARGER

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

Julie OConnell

At Last

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

Karen Hudson

Con Brio

33.5

4-T

0

6

39.5

7-T

Kerry Blackmer

Gizmo

36.5

8

4

0

40.5

10

Laine Ashker

Seajack

42.0

19

0

0

42.0

11-T

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

38.0

11

4

0

42.0

11-T

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

37.0

9-T

0

6

43.0

13

Christine Grant

Touch Of The Blarney

35.5

7

8

1

44.5

14

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

40.5

17

0

6

46.5

15

Lindsay Pearce

Sunny Days

40.0

16

0

11

51.0

16

Darrin Mollett

Juris Doctor

42.5

20

0

9

51.5

17

Michelle Jordan

Chunky Mondey

39.5

13-T

0

21

60.5

18-T

Holly Johnson

Millenium Max

38.5

12

8

14

60.5

18-T

William Ward

Endless Quest

43.0

21

8

23

74.0

20

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

41.0

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Misty Arnold

Cover Girl

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Shella Szymanski

Whoodoo Voodoo

35.8

3

0

1

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

38.4

5

0

5

43.4

6

0

0

43.4

3

Misty Arnold

Damian

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

20

0

51.6

4

Mariann Caprino

Double Smile

47.4

9

0

12

59.4

8

0

9.2

68.6

5

Cindi Cauffman

Flyaway Home

41.6

7

0

0

41.6

4

20

10.8

72.4

6

Wanda Bibens

Ticking Red

39.0

6

4

24

67.0

9

20

0

87.0

7

Denise Barry

Dunlavin Pin Tin

42.1

8

0

6

48.1

7

E

E

E

E

Misty Arnold

Patrick

37.9

4

4

0

41.9

5

E

E

E

E

Kim Smith

Nonchalant

51.1

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Raina King

Grafton

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashleigh Elkins

Spark The Fire

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Shannon Feehan

Lost My Sock II

38.4

4-T

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

2

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

Taylor Foote

Bouncen Tigger

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

41.1

8-T

0

0

41.1

7

0

0

41.1

5

Nikki Wisnick

High Commanchero

34.7

2-T

0

1

35.7

2

0

5.6

41.3

6

Hilary Clevinger

Polar Express

48.4

12

0

4

52.4

9

0

0

52.4

7

Katie Bibeau

Edward on a Sunday

42.6

11

0

13

55.6

10

0

36

91.6

8

Kacie Dannehower

Fuzzy

38.4

4-T

0

2

40.4

6

60

13.6

114.0

9

Noel Brown

Longleaf

41.1

8-T

0

2

43.1

8

R

R

R

R

Taylor Foote

Winnie The Poohnie

41.1

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kodie Carpenter

Napoleon

34.7

2-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Asterion

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Paula Bradley

Willpower

35.3

2

0

1

36.3

3-T

0

0

36.3

3

Amy Wise-Riddle

Flying Comet

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

Maria Chambers

Final Coat of Paint

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

0

0

37.9

4

Liza Horan

Marli GS

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

5

Maren Foster

Rocket Tour

37.9

HC

0

3

40.9

HC

0

0

40.9

HC

Linnea Boyce

Olliephant

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

3-T

0

4.4

40.7

6

Madison Foote

Oberon D'Orange

42.6

13-T

0

0

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

7

Maren Foster

Scanno

38.4

10

0

3

41.4

10

0

1.2

42.6

8

Melissa Glantz

Vaquero III

45.3

16

0

0

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

9

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blueprint

48.4

19

0

0

48.4

14

0

0

48.4

10

Emily Holekamp

Freudentag

29.0

HC

0

0

29.0

HC

20

0

49.0

HC

Kimberly Kojima

George

44.2

15

0

13

57.2

15

0

0

57.2

11

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

36.3

4-T

0

3

39.3

8

20

0

59.3

12

Katie Evans

Varsity

36.8

6

4

4

44.8

12

20

2.8

67.6

13

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

37.4

7

8

16

61.4

17

20

0

81.4

14

Nicki Atkinson

Silver Agenda

42.6

13-T

0

16

58.6

16

20

6.4

85.0

15

Cristin Stoop

Helena GS

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

60

2.8

100.7

16

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

45.8

17

0

16

61.8

18

60

32.8

154.6

17

Liza Horan

Isengart

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

E

E

E

E

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

47.9

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD