Rocking Horse Winter II Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
January 31 - February 1, 2009

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen Shull

Juast My Style

33.8

2-T

0

0

33.8

1-T

0

8.0

41.8

1

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

38.6

8

0

0

38.6

4

0

4.0

42.6

2

Callie Judy

Call on Me

32.8

1

12

0

44.8

9

0

8.8

53.6

3

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

36.6

5

0

3

39.6

6

0

16.4

56.0

4

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

44.1

12

0

0

44.1

8

0

13.2

57.3

5

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

34.8

4

4

0

38.8

5

0

24.4

63.2

6

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

47.2

14

8

2

57.2

12

0

9.2

66.4

7

Kate Brown

Mojito

38.3

6-T

0

0

38.3

3

20

8.4

66.7

8

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

47.9

15

0

1

48.9

10

0

20.0

68.9

9

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

33.8

2-T

0

0

33.8

1-T

20

22.0

75.8

10

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

39.7

9

0

0

39.7

7

40

24.8

104.5

11

Erin Flynn

Royal Ruckus

46.6

13

8

0

54.6

11

60

20.4

135.0

12

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

38.3

6-T

8

13

59.3

13

E

E

E

E

Sarah Kuhn

Bellaney Destiny

40.0

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kate Fitzgerald

Man Overboard

40.0

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

25.2

1

0

0

25.2

1

0

3.2

28.4

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

7.2

35.1

2

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

31.4

4

0

0

31.4

3

0

7.2

38.6

3

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

35.9

13

0

0

35.9

8

0

3.6

39.5

4

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Jam

31.7

5

0

0

31.7

4

0

14.4

46.1

5

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

41.0

18

4

1

46.0

18

0

1.2

47.2

6

James Alliston

In the Beat

34.1

9-T

0

1

35.1

7

0

13.6

48.7

7

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

33.8

8

0

0

33.8

5

0

18.8

52.6

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

34.8

12

8

1

43.8

16

0

9.6

53.4

9

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

41.4

19

0

0

41.4

14

0

12.8

54.2

10

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

37.9

15

0

0

37.9

10

0

17.6

55.5

11

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

30.0

3

8

0

38.0

11

0

20.4

58.4

12

Waylon Roberts

Myrddin's Sebastian

46.9

20

0

0

46.9

19

0

12.8

59.7

13

Colin Davidson

Draco

36.6

14

4

0

40.6

13

0

19.2

59.8

14

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

39.3

16

0

4

43.3

15

0

23.2

66.5

15

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

34.5

11

4

2

40.5

12

0

26.4

66.9

16

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Griffon

32.1

6

4

1

37.1

9

20

13.2

70.3

17

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

40.3

17

4

10

54.3

20

0

16.8

71.1

18

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

32.4

7

12

0

44.4

17

20

21.6

86.0

19

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

34.1

9-T

0

0

34.1

6

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

37.2

6-T

0

0

37.2

2

0

1.6

38.8

1

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

35.2

2-T

0

1

36.2

1

0

4.8

41.0

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

My Boy Bobby

38.6

8-T

0

0

38.6

4

0

3.6

42.2

3

Heather Morris

Slate River

35.2

2-T

4

0

39.2

6-T

0

4.4

43.6

4

Bonner Carpenter

Ashwood Lad

41.4

12-T

0

0

41.4

11

0

6.8

48.2

5

Jean Rablat

Bellaney Rock

42.8

15

0

0

42.8

14

0

6.8

49.6

6

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

5

0

14.4

53.4

7

Peter Atkins

Figjam

43.5

17

4

2

49.5

20

0

4.0

53.5

8

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

37.2

6-T

4

0

41.2

10

0

13.2

54.4

9

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

40.7

11

0

0

40.7

9

0

15.6

56.3

10

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

36.2

4

0

3

39.2

6-T

0

17.2

56.4

11

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Cruise Lion

43.1

16

0

0

43.1

15

0

17.2

60.3

12

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

43.8

18

0

0

43.8

16

0

20.0

63.8

13

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

36.6

5

4

0

40.6

8

0

23.6

64.2

14

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

44.1

19

0

3

47.1

18

0

18.8

65.9

15

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

47.2

22

16

0

63.2

22

0

7.2

70.4

18

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

41.4

12-T

4

3

48.4

19

0

21.2

69.6

16

Darren Chiacchia

Stoneybrook

44.8

20-T

0

0

44.8

17

0

25.2

70.0

17

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

33.1

1

4

1

38.1

3

0

33.6

71.7

19

James Alliston

Parker 2

44.8

20-T

8

2

54.8

21

0

18.0

72.8

20

Ann Glaus

Yes My Name is Bob

41.7

14

0

0

41.7

12

0

34.4

76.1

21

William Ward

James

38.6

8-T

4

0

42.6

13

20

18.8

81.4

22

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Madison Foote

Clip Clop

35.6

6-T

0

1

36.6

4

0

0.0

36.6

1

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

33.3

2-T

0

0

33.3

1-T

0

3.6

36.9

2

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

39.3

15-T

0

0

39.3

6-T

0

0.0

39.3

3

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

40.4

17

0

0

40.4

9

0

0.0

40.4

4

Emma Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

36.7

8-T

4

0

40.7

10

0

0.0

40.7

5

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Wizard of Oz

39.3

15-T

0

0

39.3

6-T

0

2.8

42.1

6

Missy Miller

Dene Court

38.9

14

0

0

38.9

5

0

3.6

42.5

7

Alex Livengood

Past Due

44.8

22

0

0

44.8

15

0

0.0

44.8

9

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

11-T

0

3.2

44.6

8

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

43.0

20

0

4

47.0

16

0

0.0

47.0

10

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

38.5

13

4

6

48.5

17

0

1.2

49.7

11

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

34.4

4

4

3

41.4

11-T

0

8.8

50.2

12

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

38.2

12

4

2

44.2

14

0

7.2

51.4

13

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

36.7

8-T

12

9

57.7

19

0

5.6

63.3

14

Ashley Allen

Grove Pashley

33.3

2-T

0

0

33.3

1-T

20

10.8

64.1

15

Madeline Blackman

Silent George

35.6

6-T

4

0

39.6

8

20

14.4

74.0

16

Brett Elise Handy

Sophie Belle

37.8

11

16

0

53.8

18

40

24.8

118.6

17

Marti Williams

Lendon

41.9

18-T

0

2

43.9

13

60

18.4

122.3

18

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

35.2

5

0

1

36.2

3

R

R

R

R

Elisabeth McLaughlin

Shamrock

33.0

1

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Libby Head

Sambucca

43.7

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Libby Head

Sir Rockstar

41.9

18-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

32.2

3-T

0

0

32.2

2-T

0

0.0

32.2

1

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

32.2

3-T

0

0

32.2

2-T

0

0.8

33.0

2

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

32.6

5

4

1

37.6

8

0

0.0

37.6

4

Mike Huber

Alaska

36.3

7-T

0

0

36.3

4-T

0

1.2

37.5

3

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

38.2

12-T

0

0

38.2

11

0

0.4

38.6

5

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

36.3

7-T

0

0

36.3

4-T

0

4.4

40.7

6

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

36.3

7-T

0

0

36.3

4-T

0

7.6

43.9

7

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

33.7

6

4

0

37.7

9

0

7.2

44.9

8

Jennifer Carter

Hot Night

37.0

10

0

1

38.0

10

0

10.0

48.0

9

Scott Keach

Henry

43.3

20-T

0

1

44.3

17

0

6.0

50.3

10

Robin Bass

Zoe

40.0

14

8

0

48.0

21

0

3.2

51.2

11

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

42.6

18-T

0

10

52.6

24

0

1.6

54.2

13

James Alliston

Mowgli Lion

42.2

16-T

4

0

46.2

19

0

7.6

53.8

12

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

47.8

24

4

0

51.8

23

0

5.2

57.0

14

Waylon Roberts

GiGi

44.1

22

0

0

44.1

16

0

16.0

60.1

16

Lauren Kieffer

Take The Mick

42.6

18-T

0

0

42.6

14

0

17.2

59.8

15

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

38.2

12-T

0

1

39.2

12

0

22.4

61.6

17

Scott Keach

Vamor

37.4

11

4

0

41.4

13

20

2.8

64.2

19

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

28.9

1

4

4

36.9

7

0

26.8

63.7

18

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

43.3

20-T

8

0

51.3

22

0

15.6

66.9

20

Jose Ortelli

JOS Aquiles

45.9

23

0

1

46.9

20

0

23.2

70.1

21

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Cahir

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

1

40

10.0

81.9

22

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

40.7

15

4

0

44.7

18

TE

TE

TE

TE

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

42.2

16-T

0

1

43.2

15

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kerri Short

Fantasia

31.5

2-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

0

0.0

31.5

1

Eric Dierks

Text

33.3

5-T

0

0

33.3

3-T

0

0.0

33.3

2

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

38.2

20-T

0

1

39.2

11

0

0.8

40.0

3

Lynne Partridge

Quick Step

35.9

13-T

4

0

39.9

12

0

1.2

41.1

4

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

37.8

18-T

4

0

41.8

14

0

0.0

41.8

5

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

34.8

10

8

0

42.8

16-T

0

2.4

45.2

6

Nicholas Cwick

Tia Lusso

34.1

8-T

0

0

34.1

6

0

12.8

46.9

7

Scott Keach

Veronica

35.9

13-T

0

0

35.9

8

0

13.6

49.5

8

Jose Ortelli

JOS Aladar

38.5

22

4

0

42.5

15

0

10.8

53.3

9

Kyle Carter

Back To Business

38.2

20-T

4

2

44.2

18

0

14.8

59.0

10

Andrea Leatherman

Revere Road

34.1

8-T

0

3

37.1

10

0

23.6

60.7

11

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

35.2

11

4

10

49.2

21

0

13.2

62.4

12

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

30.7

1

0

4

34.7

7

0

28.4

63.1

13

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

37.4

17

20

0

57.4

23

0

11.2

68.6

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Renkum Redhill

47.4

24

0

0

47.4

20

20

6.8

74.2

15

Darren Chiacchia

Ecclestone

40.4

23

8

16

64.4

24

0

14.4

78.8

16

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

37.0

16

0

4

41.0

13

20

18.0

79.0

17

Waylon Roberts

Hayden

37.8

18-T

4

1

42.8

16-T

20

23.2

86.0

18

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

33.3

5-T

0

0

33.3

3-T

80

38.4

151.7

19

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

35.6

12

8

1

44.6

19

E

E

E

E

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

31.5

2-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

RF

RF

RF

RF

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Roll-x

33.0

4

4

0

37.0

9

E

E

E

E

Sarah Kuhn

Lightning Attack

36.3

15

16

2

54.3

22

R

R

R

R

Kelly List

Minstral

33.3

5-T

0

0

33.3

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Langarth's Phillippa

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

Heather Morris

First Mark

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0.0

28.5

2

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

29.3

3-T

0

0

29.3

3

0

5.2

34.5

3

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

0

3.6

36.2

4

Mike Huber

Crescent

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

10-T

0

0.0

36.3

5

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma Jmen

33.7

10

0

0

33.7

6

0

5.6

39.3

6

Cathy Wieschhoff

R. Hocus Pocus

30.7

5

4

0

34.7

7

0

6.8

41.5

7

Kylie Lyman

The Real Deal

31.5

6

4

0

35.5

9

0

7.2

42.7

8

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

29.3

3-T

0

2

31.3

4

0

11.6

42.9

9

Scott Keach

Sambuca

33.3

8-T

0

2

35.3

8

0

11.6

46.9

10

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

37.8

14

4

0

41.8

13

0

5.2

47.0

11

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

42.2

18-T

4

0

46.2

16-T

0

1.2

47.4

12

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

42.2

18-T

4

0

46.2

16-T

0

4.0

50.2

13

Robin Walker

Ringwood Mircrest

33.3

8-T

0

3

36.3

10-T

0

14.0

50.3

14

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

34.8

11

8

4

46.8

18

0

6.4

53.2

15

Elissa Estes

Medici

41.9

17

0

5

46.9

19

0

8.0

54.9

16

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

38.5

15

0

0

38.5

12

0

16.8

55.3

17

Beth ORourke

River Poet

36.7

13

8

0

44.7

14

0

11.2

55.9

18

Darrah Alexander

All or Nothing

42.6

20-T

8

0

50.6

21

0

8.4

59.0

19

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

41.1

16

4

0

45.1

15

0

20.4

65.5

20

David Adamo

Prince Noah

44.8

22

4

0

48.8

20

0

24.0

72.8

21

Waylon Roberts

Dibelius

42.6

20-T

12

4

58.6

23

0

15.2

73.8

22

Valerie Becker

Billabong

45.2

23

4

11

60.2

24

60

39.6

159.8

23

Kyle Carter

360

46.7

24

4

0

50.7

22

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

2

0

0.0

34.4

1

Nicholas McLaughlin

Vincent Vega

33.3

1-T

0

0

33.3

1

0

1.2

34.5

2

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

39.6

13-T

0

0

39.6

4

0

0.0

39.6

3

Justine Dutton

Abecca

42.2

18

0

0

42.2

8

0

0.0

42.2

4

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

36.7

7

8

0

44.7

11

0

0.0

44.7

5

Kimberly Kojima

Isidore

41.1

17

0

1

42.1

7

0

6.4

48.5

6

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

34.8

4-T

0

6

40.8

5

0

8.4

49.2

7

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

36.3

6

8

0

44.3

10

0

5.6

49.9

8

Camilla Topham

Eli

37.4

9

4

0

41.4

6

0

8.8

50.2

9

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

37.0

8

8

0

45.0

12

0

8.0

53.0

10

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

37.8

10

4

4

45.8

13

0

11.2

57.0

11

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

33.3

1-T

16

2

51.3

15

0

12.0

63.3

12

Kristina Wasserman

Daxtra-Ordinaire

39.3

11-T

0

0

39.3

3

20

8.4

67.7

13

Katie Thornton

Quincy

40.4

16

8

4

52.4

16

0

25.2

77.6

14

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

39.6

13-T

4

0

43.6

9

40

21.2

104.8

15

Kate Fitzgerald

I've Got a Star

42.6

19

12

17

71.6

19

20

16.0

107.6

16

Caitlin Buchanan

Double Dutch

40.0

15

4

3

47.0

14

RF

RF

RF

RF

Emily Reed

Victory Dance II

34.8

4-T

8

24

66.8

18

E

E

E

E

Elly Offutt

Castle Blues

48.9

20

16

0

64.9

17

RF

RF

RF

RF

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

39.3

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Coleman III

Drummer's Call

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

Marcia Kulak

Suits U

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

0.0

28.0

2

William Coleman III

Valencia

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

4

0

0.4

31.4

3

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

6

0

0.0

33.0

5

Marcia Kulak

Indian Art

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

5

0

0.0

32.5

4

Peter Atkins

Land's End

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

0

0.0

36.5

6

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

7

0

6.4

39.9

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mahoney

37.0

10-T

4

0

41.0

11-T

0

0.0

41.0

8

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

38.0

12

4

10

52.0

13

0

0.0

52.0

9

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

37.0

10-T

4

0

41.0

11-T

0

18.0

59.0

10

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

20

0.0

59.5

11

Darrah Alexander

Burn Notice

33.5

7-T

4

0

37.5

9

60

13.6

111.1

12

Brett Elise Handy

Money Spinner

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Coleman III

War End

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0.0

28.5

1

Jessica Frankfurt

Carlingford Merlot

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

Ruthie Harbison

Sylvester Z

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

Marcia Kulak

Insync

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0.0

32.5

4

Steph Butts

Peabody

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0.0

32.5

5

Leslie Law

Kismet

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

6

0

0.0

33.0

6

Lesley Grant-Law

Hugo Fast

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

8

0

0.8

37.8

7

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Hector

32.0

4

4

0

36.0

7

0

2.8

38.8

8

Selena O'hanlon

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

9

Waylon Roberts

Giovanni Versace

38.0

9

4

0

42.0

10

0

0.0

42.0

10

Waylon Roberts

Aaiken

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

11

0

0.0

43.5

11

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blue Print

40.0

11-T

4

0

44.0

12

0

6.8

50.8

12

James Alliston

Expensive Playmate

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

0.0

34.5

1

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

2

Justine Dutton

Cute is what we aim for

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

5

0

0.0

41.0

3

James Alliston

Kiki

39.5

8

0

2

41.5

6-T

0

0.0

41.5

4

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

41.5

9-T

0

0

41.5

6-T

0

0.0

41.5

5

Mike Huber

Izzy

37.5

7

8

0

45.5

9

0

0.0

45.5

6

Marti Williams

Ralph's Resilience

47.5

13

0

0

47.5

11

0

4.8

52.3

7

Melissa Miller

High Finance

35.0

4-T

8

10

53.0

12

0

0.0

53.0

8

Kylie Lyman

Waterford VDL

33.5

1-T

0

0

33.5

1-T

20

0.0

53.5

9

Lauren Gardipee

Ozzie B Good

33.5

1-T

0

0

33.5

1-T

40

6.8

80.3

10

Casey McKissock

Volcom

41.5

9-T

8

16

65.5

13

20

8.0

93.5

11

Megan White

Shakedown

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

8

E

E

E

E

Andrea Leatherman

Desperado

43.0

12

0

4

47.0

10

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

Mary Grantham Cook

Rave Review

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

3

Angela Grzywinski

Murphy

33.0

5

0

2

35.0

5-T

0

0.0

35.0

4

Heather Morris

No Money Down

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0.0

35.0

5

Lauren Gardipee

Creme De La Creme

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

7-T

0

0.0

35.5

6

Steph Butts

Sgt. Pepper

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

7-T

0

0.0

35.5

7

Dean Graham

Fritz

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

9

0

0.0

36.5

8

Shelby Bradley

Thumper

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

10-T

0

0.0

37.0

9

Michael Godfrey

Say Uncle

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

10-T

0

94.8

131.8

10

Andrea Leatherman

Dekorem

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

E

E

E

E

Hilda Donahue

Shenandoah

35.0

6-T

4

0

39.0

12

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brad Turley

Ratzi

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

2

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

3

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

4-T

0

0.0

34.5

4

Michelle Chester

Yoscha Bosche

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

4-T

0

0.0

34.5

5

Jessica San Diego-Brister

Clifton Senator

36.0

8-T

4

0

40.0

6-T

0

0.0

40.0

6

Rowdie Adams

Buzzby

36.0

8-T

4

0

40.0

6-T

0

0.0

40.0

7

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

39.0

12

4

0

43.0

10

0

0.0

43.0

8

Natalie Hummel

Act With Pride

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

11

0

1.6

45.1

9

Jen Cain

City of Heroes

33.0

3

4

4

41.0

9

0

6.0

47.0

10

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

36.5

11

4

0

40.5

8

0

10.4

50.9

11

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

36.0

8-T

8

10

54.0

14

0

5.2

59.2

13

Cheryl Binswanger

Bronwyn

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

12

0

13.2

58.7

12

Holly Jacks

Mischief Man

43.0

13

8

2

53.0

13

0

15.6

68.6

14

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

34.5

5-T

8

16

58.5

15

R

R

R

R