Rocking Horse Winter I Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
January 29 - 31, 2010

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

2.0

28.0

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Haifa Bay (First of November)

32.4

3

0

0

32.4

2

0

0.0

32.4

2

Diana Brown

One2One

37.2

8-T

0

0

37.2

5

0

0.8

38.0

3

Peter Atkins

Figjam

35.2

6

8

0

43.2

11

0

0.0

43.2

4

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

34.8

5

0

1

35.8

4

0

8.0

43.8

5

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

32.8

4

4

2

38.8

6

0

8.8

47.6

6

David Adamo

Prince Noah

37.2

8-T

4

0

41.2

7

0

7.2

48.4

7

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

29.6

2

4

0

33.6

3

0

15.2

48.8

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

All The Aces

36.8

7

8

0

44.8

12

0

5.2

50.0

9

Michele Mueller

Amistad

38.4

12-T

4

9

51.4

13

0

8.0

59.4

10

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

38.0

11

4

0

42.0

8

0

17.6

59.6

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

40.0

14

12

4

56.0

15

0

12.0

68.0

12

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

37.2

8-T

0

5

42.2

9

20

9.6

71.8

13

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma JMen

38.4

12-T

4

0

42.4

10

20

13.2

75.6

14

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

44.8

15

8

0

52.8

14

20

12.4

85.2

15

Ashley Catherine DaFermo

Puff Dragon

48.4

16

12

5

65.4

16

20

33.2

118.6

16

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

40.8

10

0

0

40.8

9

0

0.0

40.8

1

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

5

0

5.2

42.0

2

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

34.8

4-T

0

3

37.8

6

0

5.2

43.0

3

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

28.8

1

4

0

32.8

1

0

11.6

44.4

4

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

44.0

13-T

4

0

48.0

11-T

0

0.0

48.0

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

42.8

11

8

0

50.8

14

0

0.0

50.8

6

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

43.2

12

8

0

51.2

15

0

0.0

51.2

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

34.8

4-T

0

0

34.8

2

20

0.0

54.8

8

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

44.4

15

4

0

48.4

13

0

6.4

54.8

9

Christine Grant

Secret Heartthrob

45.6

16

8

0

53.6

16

0

1.6

55.2

10

Federico Daners

S.V.R. Ron

44.0

13-T

4

0

48.0

11-T

0

21.2

69.2

11

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

46.4

17

12

0

58.4

17

0

14.0

72.4

12

Karen O'Connor

Rocket

34.8

4-T

4

7

45.8

10

0

30.4

76.2

13

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

32.4

3

8

0

40.4

8

20

20.8

81.2

14

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

4

60

20.0

116.0

15

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

3

40

R

R

R

Forrest El-Effendi

Applause

38.8

9

0

0

38.8

7

0

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Slate River

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.8

30.8

1

Callie Judy

Call on Me

27.2

1

4

2

33.2

2-T

0

0.0

33.2

2

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

6-T

0

0.0

36.0

3

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

34.4

5-T

0

1

35.4

5

0

3.2

38.6

4

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

37.2

9

0

0

37.2

8

0

2.8

40.0

5

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

34.4

5-T

0

0

34.4

4

0

10.8

45.2

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

38.4

12

8

0

46.4

10-T

0

0.0

46.4

7

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2-T

0

14.8

48.0

8

Jacob Fletcher

Falcon Splash

38.8

13

8

0

46.8

12-T

0

1.6

48.4

9

Lynne Partridge

Quick Step

37.6

10

4

0

41.6

9

0

8.8

50.4

10

Kirsten Bjorge

Life is Good

44.8

18

4

0

48.8

14

0

2.0

50.8

11

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

42.0

16

8

1

51.0

15

0

0.0

51.0

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

6-T

0

16.0

52.0

13

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

34.4

5-T

4

8

46.4

10-T

0

22.8

69.2

14

Peter Atkins

Land's End

42.8

17

4

0

46.8

12-T

20

6.0

72.8

15

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

38.0

11

8

25

71.0

18

0

25.2

96.2

16

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

41.2

15

12

16

69.2

17

40

28.0

137.2

17

Kylie Lyman

The Real Deal

40.4

14

16

0

56.4

16

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate/Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

32.8

1

0

6

38.8

2

0

0.0

38.8

1

Imtiaz Anees

Interwin

33.6

2-T

4

0

37.6

1

0

5.6

43.2

2

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

39.6

6

4

3

46.6

4

0

0.0

46.6

3

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

42.4

7-T

0

5

47.4

6

0

0.0

47.4

4

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

46.8

10

0

0

46.8

5

0

1.6

48.4

5

Meghan Bailie

Stryker

37.2

5

0

4

41.2

3

0

13.2

54.4

6

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

33.6

2-T

12

5

50.6

8

0

9.6

60.2

7

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

45.6

9

4

14

63.6

10

0

0.0

63.6

8

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

42.4

7-T

8

0

50.4

7

0

20.4

70.8

9

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

34.4

4

16

12

62.4

9

0

12.8

75.2

10

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Cahir

26.4

1-T

0

0

26.4

1

0

0.0

26.4

1

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

35.9

5-T

0

0

35.9

4

0

0.0

35.9

2

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

35.0

4

0

1

36.0

5

0

0.0

36.0

3

Kyle Carter

Webster

37.3

9-T

0

0

37.3

7-T

0

3.2

40.5

4

Coren Morgan

Catalina

35.9

5-T

4

0

39.9

11

0

2.8

42.7

5

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

37.3

9-T

0

0

37.3

7-T

0

10.4

47.7

6

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

37.7

12

0

0

37.7

9

0

13.2

50.9

7

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Italica

43.2

16

0

0

43.2

13

0

8.0

51.2

8

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

36.4

7

8

0

44.4

14

0

8.4

52.8

9

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

15

0

7.6

53.1

10

Katelyn Ziegler

Peninsula Lion

40.9

15

0

0

40.9

12

0

15.6

56.5

11

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

37.3

9-T

12

5

54.3

17

0

2.4

56.7

12

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

39.1

14

0

0

39.1

10

20

23.2

82.3

13

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

38.6

13

8

7

53.6

16

40

5.2

98.8

14

Alexy Posner

Leap

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

60

R

R

R

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

26.4

1-T

4

0

30.4

2

20

MR

MR

MR

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

31.4

3

0

0

31.4

3

0

TE

TE

TE

Elinor MacPhail

Tukan Tango

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

24.1

1

4

0

28.1

1

0

0.4

28.5

1

Michael Pollard

Dazzling Dekorem

34.1

6-T

0

0

34.1

4

0

0.0

34.1

2

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

26.8

2

4

0

30.8

3

0

7.2

38.0

3

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

0

3.2

38.7

4

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant De Destin

37.7

9

4

0

41.7

8

0

0.0

41.7

5

Lesley Grant-Law

Timber Spirit

30.9

4

4

0

34.9

5

0

16.0

50.9

6

Kyle Carter

Northern Charger

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

10

0

8.4

52.9

7

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

41.8

16

4

1

46.8

13

0

7.6

54.4

8

Michael Larsen

Amarna

38.6

10

12

0

50.6

16

0

4.0

54.6

9

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

32.3

5

12

1

45.3

11

0

10.0

55.3

10

Peter Atkins

Dios

44.6

19

4

0

48.6

15

0

12.4

61.0

11

Andrea Leatherman

Mystic My

39.6

12-T

12

0

51.6

17

0

9.6

61.2

12

Sam Elsenaar

Armon

42.7

18

0

1

43.7

9

0

26.4

70.1

13

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

28.2

3

0

0

28.2

2

20

28.4

76.6

14

Andrea Leatherman

I'm a Ruby

39.6

12-T

0

0

39.6

7

20

18.4

78.0

15

Chimene Evans

Kurious

34.1

6-T

4

8

46.1

12

20

22.0

88.1

16

Melissa Miller

High Finance

42.3

17

16

2

60.3

19

20

11.6

91.9

17

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

41.4

15

12

0

53.4

18

0

WD

WD

WD

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

39.1

11

8

0

47.1

14

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

29.6

5-T

4

0

33.6

3-T

0

0.0

33.6

1

Leslie Law

SuperNova

27.7

1

8

0

35.7

5

0

0.0

35.7

2

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

29.6

5-T

4

0

33.6

3-T

0

3.2

36.8

3

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

33.2

9-T

0

0

33.2

2

0

4.0

37.2

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mastercraft

33.6

11

4

0

37.6

7

0

0.0

37.6

5

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

28.6

3-T

4

9

41.6

11

0

0.0

41.6

6

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

38.6

14

0

0

38.6

8-T

0

4.8

43.4

7

David O'Connor

Harbour Pilot

28.6

3-T

8

2

38.6

8-T

0

9.2

47.8

8

Leahona Rowland

Lambrusco

29.6

5-T

0

0

29.6

1

0

20.8

50.4

9

Claire Roper

Mullentine

42.7

15

0

0

42.7

12

0

10.8

53.5

10

Kyle Carter

Over It

35.9

12

16

0

51.9

14

0

13.2

65.1

11

Steph Butts

Peabody

36.4

13

4

0

40.4

10

0

35.6

76.0

12

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

33.2

9-T

4

0

37.2

6

60

R

R

R

Debi Crowley

Master Manipulator

32.3

8

12

0

44.3

13

0

WD

WD

WD

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

28.2

2

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

1

0

0.0

35.5

1

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

4

0

0.8

38.8

2

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

36.8

7-T

4

0

40.8

6

0

0.0

40.8

3

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

3

0

6.0

42.8

4

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

35.0

4

0

1

36.0

2

0

8.8

44.8

5

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

47.3

19

0

0

47.3

9

0

0.0

47.3

6

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

34.6

3

4

0

38.6

5

0

11.2

49.8

7

Kristen Stowell

Moon Dance

45.9

18

4

0

49.9

11

0

0.4

50.3

8

Jessica Montgomery

Universe

35.9

6

0

7

42.9

8

0

12.0

54.9

9

Nicholas McLaughlin

Shamrock (CAN)

41.8

15-T

8

3

52.8

13

0

15.2

68.0

10

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

40.9

12-T

16

9

65.9

16

0

9.2

75.1

11

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

41.4

14

0

7

48.4

10

20

29.6

98.0

12

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

38.6

9-T

12

0

50.6

12

60

34.4

145.0

13

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

38.6

9-T

4

0

42.6

7

20

R

R

R

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

39.6

11

52

19

110.6

18

80

R

R

R

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

41.8

15-T

36

12

89.8

17

0

WD

WD

WD

Abigail Lee

No Questions

41.8

15-T

12

0

53.8

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

40.9

12-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

33.6

2

16

7

56.6

15

40

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristina Watkins

Rouge

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

0

0.0

26.4

1

Debbie Adams

Zack

28.2

2

4

0

32.2

3

0

0.0

32.2

2

Peter Atkins

Wendel We Go

34.6

7

0

0

34.6

4

0

0.0

34.6

3

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

35.9

8

0

0

35.9

5

0

0.0

35.9

4

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

33.2

4-T

4

0

37.2

6

0

0.0

37.2

5

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Kairo

37.7

10

0

0

37.7

7

0

0.0

37.7

6

Ruthie Harbison

Limerick

34.1

6

4

0

38.1

8

0

0.0

38.1

7

Michael Pollard

Quigase Du Lac

38.6

11

0

0

38.6

9

0

0.0

38.6

8

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Espartaco

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

9

Natalie Hummel

Act With Pride

40.9

14-T

0

0

40.9

11

0

0.0

40.9

10

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

41.4

16

0

0

41.4

12

0

0.0

41.4

11

Anne Kaufman

Red Hot

41.8

17

0

0

41.8

13

0

0.0

41.8

12

Danielle Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

43.2

18-T

0

0

43.2

14

0

0.0

43.2

13

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

36.4

9

8

0

44.4

15

0

0.0

44.4

14

Michael Ziebarth

Mystery Man II

40.9

14-T

4

0

44.9

16

0

0.0

44.9

15

Alfonso Gomez

Hendrix

43.2

18-T

4

0

47.2

20

0

0.0

47.2

16

Megan McNatt

Versailles

33.2

4-T

12

0

45.2

18

0

4.4

49.6

17

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blueprint

45.9

21

0

0

45.9

19

0

5.2

51.1

18

Laura Duhamel

Fate's Patriot

50.9

22

4

0

54.9

21

0

0.0

54.9

19

Jill Henneberg

Bobby Socks

45.0

20

0

0

45.0

17

0

11.2

56.2

20

Diana Burnett

DIamond Cut III

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

R

R

R

Camilla Topham

Eli

39.6

12

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

0

0.0

26.8

1

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

28.6

2

0

0

28.6

2

0

0.0

28.6

2

Kylie Lyman

Zakinthos

30.5

4-T

0

0

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

Cherye Huber

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

30.9

6

0

0

30.9

4

0

0.0

30.9

4

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

30.5

4-T

4

0

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

6-T

0

0.0

35.0

6

McKinsey Lux

Valeva

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

6-T

0

0.0

35.0

7

Leahona Rowland

El Paso

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

8

0

0.0

35.5

8

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

9

0

1.2

38.0

9

Tom Borthwick

Phila Miracle

38.2

12-T

0

0

38.2

10-T

0

0.0

38.2

10

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

39.1

14-T

0

0

39.1

13-T

0

0.0

39.1

11

Leah Khorsandian

Whimsical

35.0

7-T

4

0

39.0

12

0

1.2

40.2

12

Samantha St Jacques

Smart Bomb

40.5

16-T

0

0

40.5

15

0

0.0

40.5

13

Katy Nichwander

360

40.9

18-T

0

0

40.9

16-T

0

0.0

40.9

14

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

40.9

18-T

0

0

40.9

16-T

0

0.0

40.9

15

Cindy Phillips

Imperatively Speaking

30.0

3

12

0

42.0

18

0

0.0

42.0

16

Robin Bass

Sunday's Edition

42.7

20

0

0

42.7

19

0

0.0

42.7

17

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Prima Donna Z

43.6

21

0

0

43.6

20

0

0.0

43.6

18

Selena O'Hanlon

Song of Songs

40.5

16-T

4

0

44.5

21

0

0.0

44.5

19

Megan Correia-Bittner

Tank

38.2

12-T

0

0

38.2

10-T

0

9.6

47.8

20

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

39.1

14-T

0

0

39.1

13-T

20

0.0

59.1

21

Sam Elsenaar

My Carnival Spirit

44.6

22

0

2

46.6

22

0

16.0

62.6

22

 

Preliminary/Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Agent 99

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

1

0

2.4

30.6

1

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

25.5

1

8

1

34.5

3

0

0.0

34.5

2

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

31.8

3

0

0

31.8

2

0

2.8

34.6

3

Debbie Adams

Wrandels

33.2

4-T

4

3

40.2

4

0

0.0

40.2

4

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

43.6

7

0

1

44.6

5

0

0.0

44.6

5

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

47.3

8

4

0

51.3

7

0

0.0

51.3

6

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

41.4

6

12

0

53.4

8

0

0.4

53.8

7

Abigail Lee

Emilia GS

33.2

4-T

12

0

45.2

6

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

30.9

1-T

0

0

30.9

1

0

0.0

30.9

1

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

31.4

3

0

0

31.4

2

0

0.0

31.4

2

Jeanie Clarke

Must Be GS

31.8

4-T

0

0

31.8

3

0

0.0

31.8

3

Steph Butts

Sgt. Pepper

33.2

8-T

0

0

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

4

David O'Connor

Crackerjack

35.9

12

0

0

35.9

6

0

0.0

35.9

5

William Ward

Just Talk'n

32.7

6-T

4

0

36.7

7-T

0

0.0

36.7

6

Callie Judy

Jagged Cobalt

36.8

13-T

0

0

36.8

9

0

0.0

36.8

7

Robin Walker

Florenz

32.7

6-T

4

0

36.7

7-T

0

0.8

37.5

8

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Sprite

30.9

1-T

8

0

38.9

10

0

0.0

38.9

9

Hannah Sue Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

35.0

11

4

0

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

10

Jonathan Holling

Kompass

33.2

8-T

8

0

41.2

14

0

0.0

41.2

11

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

39.6

15

0

0

39.6

12

0

5.2

44.8

12

Philippa Humphreys

Rich N Famous

33.6

10

8

0

41.6

15

0

3.6

45.2

13

Denise Rath

Latatiana CBF

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

13

0

5.6

45.6

14

Anne Kaufman

Broadway Finale

42.3

18

4

0

46.3

18

0

0.0

46.3

15

Gillian Clissold

Motocross

41.8

17

0

0

41.8

16

0

5.6

47.4

16

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

31.8

4-T

0

1

32.8

4

20

0.0

52.8

17

Kendal Lehari

Totally Frank

36.8

13-T

0

8

44.8

17

0

12.4

57.2

18

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

30.9

1-T

0

0

30.9

1

0

0.0

30.9

1

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

31.4

3

0

1

32.4

2

0

0.8

33.2

2

David Adamo

Pas De Deux

33.6

4-T

0

0

33.6

3-T

0

0.0

33.6

3

Stephanie Cauffman

Diligence

33.6

4-T

0

0

33.6

3-T

0

0.0

33.6

4

David Adamo

River King

35.9

8

0

0

35.9

7

0

0.0

35.9

5

Samantha St Jacques

Jaeda

36.4

9-T

0

0

36.4

8

0

0.0

36.4

6

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

38.6

11-T

0

0

38.6

9-T

0

0.0

38.6

7

William Ward

Wauwinet

30.9

1-T

8

0

38.9

11

0

0.0

38.9

8

Shandiss Wewiora

Tristan

39.1

13

0

0

39.1

12

0

0.0

39.1

9

Vance Frey

Never Been Better

36.4

9-T

4

0

40.4

14

0

0.0

40.4

10

Gillian Clissold

Dirt Bike

39.6

14

0

0

39.6

13

0

1.2

40.8

11

Katherine Coleman

Dartfield

38.6

11-T

0

0

38.6

9-T

0

2.4

41.0

12

Tom Borthwick

Mischief 's Replica

40.9

16

4

0

44.9

16

0

0.0

44.9

13

Debi Crowley

Vandiver

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

15

0

8.8

49.3

14

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

34.1

6

0

0

34.1

5

20

0.0

54.1

15

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

20

0.0

55.5

16

Ruthie Harbison

Absolut V

40.9

HC

0

0

40.9

HC

0

WD

WD

HC

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jill Bobel

Big Time

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

0

0.0

36.8

1

Sable Giesler

Pamela

34.1

1

0

0

34.1

1

0

5.2

39.3

2

Emily Carey

O'Malley

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

3

0

2.0

40.2

3

Kerryann Schade

Shes All That

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

4

0

0.0

41.4

4

Kaylin Dines

Simply Ben

42.3

12

0

1

43.3

5

0

0.0

43.3

5

Susan Sulentic

Just Do It

43.6

13

0

0

43.6

6

0

0.0

43.6

6

Casey Osborne

Heir Apparent

40.5

6-T

4

0

44.5

8

0

0.0

44.5

7

Annie Yeager

Quick Proposal

41.8

10-T

4

0

45.8

10

0

0.0

45.8

8

Ciaran Thompson

Roll-x

40.0

4-T

8

0

48.0

11

0

0.0

48.0

9

Caroline Andrews

Absolutely Rugged

40.5

6-T

8

0

48.5

12

0

0.0

48.5

10

Ashley Stiles

Easy Flight

41.8

10-T

8

0

49.8

13

0

0.0

49.8

11

Julie Worley

Ned Divine

45.0

14

4

8

57.0

15

0

0.0

57.0

12

Mariana Rehacek

Hollywood Hotel

50.0

15

4

1

55.0

14

0

2.8

57.8

13

Rachael Haase- LeMon

Keystone Miranda

40.0

4-T

4

0

44.0

7

0

24.0

68.0

14

Nicole Doolittle

Copper Delight

40.9

8

4

0

44.9

9

20

5.2

70.1

15

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tony Hatcher

Domestic Dispute

34.1

1-T

0

0

34.1

1-T

0

0.0

34.1

1

Allison Mickler

Rudolfo

34.1

1-T

0

0

34.1

1-T

0

0.0

34.1

2

Amanda Cunefare

Grayboo

35.9

3

0

0

35.9

3

0

0.0

35.9

3

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

36.4

4-T

0

0

36.4

4-T

0

0.0

36.4

4

Nicole Doolittle

Princess Grayce

36.4

4-T

0

0

36.4

4-T

0

0.0

36.4

5

Holly Breaux

Flecken Awesome

38.6

8

0

0

38.6

6

0

0.0

38.6

6

Ciaran Thompson

Miracle Dancer

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

0

0.0

40.0

7

Nobie Cannon

Ringwood O'Dea

42.3

11

0

0

42.3

9

0

0.0

42.3

8

Meg Scott

Double Exposure

44.6

13

0

0

44.6

11

0

0.0

44.6

9

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

37.7

7

8

0

45.7

12

0

0.0

45.7

10

Katherine Hartley

Shining Star

45.9

14

0

0

45.9

13

0

0.0

45.9

11

Katy Carter

Zulla

42.7

12

4

0

46.7

14

0

0.0

46.7

12

J. Ashley Bruder

Dunraven

46.8

15

0

0

46.8

15

0

4.8

51.6

13

Rebecca Martz

No Malarkey

40.5

10

4

0

44.5

10

0

10.4

54.9

14

Courtney Bogins

Lil Town Blues

36.4

4-T

4

0

40.4

8

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Sue Burnett

Swingalittle

29.1

2

0

0

29.1

2

0

0.0

29.1

1

Clarissa Wilmerding

Highlander

30.9

5-T

0

0

30.9

3

0

0.0

30.9

2

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

Justine Dutton

Maren

31.3

7

4

0

35.3

5

0

0.0

35.3

4

Maria Brazil

Pas de Panique

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

8

0

2.0

38.5

5

Karen O'Connor

Impressively Done

37.0

12-T

0

0

37.0

9

0

4.0

41.0

6

Peter Atkins

Welcome Home MLW

36.5

10-T

8

0

44.5

10

0

0.0

44.5

7

Vance Frey

On The Watch

35.7

9

0

0

35.7

6

20

0.0

55.7

8

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

32.2

8

4

0

36.2

7

20

1.2

57.4

9

Steph Butts

Landon Calrissian

37.0

12-T

4

4

45.0

11

0

14.4

59.4

10

Clarissa Wilmerding

Ron Reagan

26.1

1

0

0

26.1

1

20

23.6

69.7

11

Chimene Evans

Hands of Stone

30.4

4

16

4

50.4

13

20

14.8

85.2

12

Lark Schweiss

Proximo

45.7

15

4

0

49.7

12

40

25.2

114.9

13

Katherine Coleman

Attymon

37.0

12-T

4

11

52.0

14

80

E

E

E

Rachael Haase- LeMon

Bend N Rules

30.9

5-T

20

36

86.9

15

80

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Larsen

Kalamata

30.0

2-T

4

0

34.0

2-T

0

0.0

34.0

1

Rowdie Adams

Remember Me

30.4

4

4

0

34.4

4

0

0.0

34.4

2

Barry Tylerman

Wallendon

35.2

8-T

0

0

35.2

5-T

0

0.4

35.6

3

David O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

31.7

5

4

0

35.7

7

0

0.0

35.7

4

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

30.0

2-T

4

0

34.0

2-T

0

2.0

36.0

5

Karen O'Connor

Landmark's Sunday Storm

34.8

6-T

4

0

38.8

8-T

0

0.0

38.8

6

Heather Morris

Alta

34.8

6-T

4

0

38.8

8-T

0

0.0

38.8

7

Tom Borthwick

Tavish

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

10

0

0.0

43.5

8

Samantha St Jacques

Golondrina HU

39.1

12

4

2

45.1

11

0

0.0

45.1

9

Dorothy Crowell

Grenadier

35.7

10-T

12

0

47.7

12-T

0

6.0

53.7

10

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

35.7

10-T

4

8

47.7

12-T

0

14.4

62.1

11

Christine Grant

Temptation

35.2

8-T

0

0

35.2

5-T

100

E

E

E

Darrin Mollett

Dresden Hit

28.7

1

4

0

32.7

1

0

WD

WD

WD

Justine Dutton

Jack Daniel

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cori Nichols

EventPoinies.com

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

2

0

0.0

32.2

1

Rosemarie Albrizio

Checkmate IV

34.4

3-T

0

0

34.4

3

0

0.0

34.4

2

Marjorie Muirden

Top Shelf

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

4

0

0.4

35.6

3

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

37.8

7

0

2

39.8

6

0

0.0

39.8

4

Deana Trail

Larks Got Rhythm

35.2

5-T

0

2

37.2

5

0

4.4

41.6

5

Jill Lewis

Neverfail

34.4

3-T

8

0

42.4

8

0

0.0

42.4

6

Michelle Romero

Pikadilly

38.3

8

4

1

43.3

9

0

1.2

44.5

7

Leila Miles

Do or Di

43.5

12

4

0

47.5

11

0

1.6

49.1

8

Brook Schweiss

Lembit

46.1

13

0

0

46.1

10

0

3.2

49.3

9

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

20

0.0

50.9

10

Peri Lambros

Jumping Zach Flash

40.9

11

0

0

40.9

7

20

24.0

84.9

11

Samantha Savage

Red Hot Target

39.6

9-T

8

0

47.6

12

0

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Doty

Nick's Celebrity

39.6

9-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Chablis Dulys

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

1

Robin Walker

CORIANA

31.7

4

0

0

31.7

4

0

0.0

31.7

2

Tera MacDonald

Smoking Gun

32.2

5

0

0

32.2

5

0

0.0

32.2

3

Danielle Ziehlke

Aimin High

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

6

0

0.0

33.0

4

Bonner Carpenter

Zurich

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

7-T

0

0.0

33.5

5

Heather Morris

MacArthur

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

7-T

0

0.0

33.5

6

Mike Huber

See Ruby Falls Again

32.6

6

4

0

36.6

12

0

0.0

36.6

7

Rebecca Martz

Riverwalk

37.8

20

0

0

37.8

15

0

0.0

37.8

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

All The Above

38.7

21-T

0

0

38.7

18

0

0.0

38.7

9

Kathleen Sullivan

True Blue

35.7

14-T

4

0

39.7

20

0

0.0

39.7

10

Melissa Buday

All the Way May

40.0

25

0

0

40.0

21

0

0.0

40.0

11

Lisa Barry

State of Mind

39.1

23

4

0

43.1

22

0

0.0

43.1

12

Steph Butts

Crossroad

34.8

12-T

0

0

34.8

9

0

9.2

44.0

13

Leah Khorsandian

Artisan's Mark

36.1

16

0

1

37.1

14

0

10.0

47.1

14

Rhonda Gailey

Faraday's Hope

34.8

12-T

4

10

48.8

24

0

0.0

48.8

15

Megan Correia-Bittner

Amadeo

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

20

1.6

50.7

16

Selena O'Hanlon

Crosby

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

3

20

0.0

51.3

17

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Mo Jo Spell

38.7

21-T

0

5

43.7

23

0

8.8

52.5

18

Clarissa Wilmerding

Savvy

36.5

17-T

8

14

58.5

25

0

4.0

62.5

19

Jenn Holling

Crockett's Rocket

36.5

17-T

0

0

36.5

11

20

7.2

63.7

20

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Diego

34.4

10-T

4

0

38.4

16-T

20

6.4

64.8

21

Christine Grant

Trilogy

39.6

24

0

0

39.6

19

60

28.8

128.4

22

Kathleen Sullivan

O'Ricardo

35.7

14-T

0

0

35.7

10

80

24.0

139.7

23

Rhonda Gailey

Spring Express

37.0

19

0

0

37.0

13

0

R

R

R

Seema Sonnad

Isabelle

34.4

10-T

0

4

38.4

16-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Margo Gaglione

Azarius

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0.0

31.0

1

Ashleigh Hallmark

Midnight

32.5

2

0

1

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

2

Brooke Fravel

Ramataas

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

3

0

0.0

35.0

3

Barbara Fraley

Too Cool

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

6-T

0

0.0

38.5

4

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

9

0

0.0

41.5

5

Melanie Helms

Sammy D

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

10-T

0

0.0

42.0

6

Lisa Robinson

Khemalowa

35.0

4-T

0

2

37.0

4

0

7.2

44.2

7

Nikki Lendl

Bunowen

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

6-T

0

12.4

50.9

8

Lindsay Smothers

Aria

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

8

0

12.0

53.0

9

Jeanne Fravel

Odayton

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

13

0

3.6

53.1

10

Melissa Lundberg

Galaxy Girl

49.0

13-T

8

0

57.0

15

0

0.0

57.0

11

Helen Donnell

Stattok

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

5

20

0.0

58.0

12

Heather Coppolo

Sandy II

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

10-T

20

0.0

62.0

13

George Lambros

La Fleur Elite

46.0

12

4

0

50.0

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

49.0

13-T

0

0

49.0

12

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Rath

Toute Va Bien

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

1

Denise Rath

Esquire

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

3-T

0

0.0

35.0

2

Michael Larsen

Astro

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

3

Leyna Merrill

Arctic Zen

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

4

Susannah Lansdale

Im A Fancy Assett

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

3-T

0

3.2

38.2

5

Lena Giessler

Sweet William

34.5

3-T

4

0

38.5

7

0

0.0

38.5

6

Chris Bradley

Lucas

36.0

8

4

0

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

7

Leslie Hicks

Russett Appul

37.0

9-T

4

0

41.0

9-T

0

0.0

41.0

8

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

11

0

0.0

42.0

9

Jessica Kiener

Banbridge

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

12

0

0.0

44.0

10

Katie Honeywell

The Vanilla Bean

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

13

0

0.0

44.5

11

Jeanie Clarke

Elijah

37.0

9-T

8

0

45.0

14

0

0.0

45.0

12

Tricia Dahms

Trance

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

20

0.0

52.0

13

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Eiger

34.5

3-T

12

18

64.5

15

60

0.0

124.5

14

Lisa Robinson

VF Beybe Etoile

44.5

16

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Doty

Pippin

37.0

9-T

4

0

41.0

9-T

0

RF

RF

RF