Rocking Horse Winter I Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
January 27 - 29, 2012

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

8.4

38.8

1

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

39.6

7-T

0

0

39.6

5

0

0

39.6

2

karl slezak

Jack's Irish Z

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

3

0

4

40.0

3

Wendy Lewis

Mastercraft

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

11-T

0

1.2

45.2

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

35.2

4

4

0

39.2

4

0

6.4

45.6

5

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

11-T

0

2.4

46.4

6

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

39.6

7-T

0

4

43.6

8-T

0

3.2

46.8

7

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

43.6

13

0

0

43.6

8-T

0

5.2

48.8

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

18

49.6

9

Marina Royston

Illusion of You

50.0

18

0

0

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

10

Whitney Weston

Rock On Rose

44.4

15

4

0

48.4

15

0

6.4

54.8

11

Amanda Wilson

Cool Decision

42.4

12

8

0

50.4

17-T

0

4.8

55.2

12

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

40.4

11

4

0

44.4

13

0

11.2

55.6

13

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

38.8

6

4

0

42.8

7

0

22

64.8

14

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Wise Equestrian Master Rose

35.6

5

4

2

41.6

6

0

32.4

74.0

15

Kirsten Bjorge

Life is Good

46.4

16

0

0

46.4

14

20

10.4

76.8

16

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

39.6

7-T

4

0

43.6

8-T

20

38.8

102.4

17

Leah Khorsandian

Ramona Quimby

50.4

19

0

0

50.4

17-T

60

25.2

135.6

18

Darren Chiacchia

Zauberruf

49.6

17

8

0

57.6

19

60

R

R

R

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michele Mueller

Amistad

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

38.8

12

0

0

38.8

8

0

2

40.8

2

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

5

0

7.6

40.8

3

Jonathan Holling

FHF Blue Rondo

32.8

3-T

0

0

32.8

3-T

0

8

40.8

4

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

30.8

2

0

0

30.8

2

0

14

44.8

5

Caroline Martin

Petite Flower

32.8

3-T

0

0

32.8

3-T

0

14.4

47.2

6

Melissa McMaster

Flagmount's Sterling Prince

44.4

18

4

0

48.4

18-T

0

0

48.4

7

Jacob Fletcher

The Prof

36.4

8

0

0

36.4

7

0

13.2

49.6

8

Ashley Leith

Jet

45.2

19

0

0

45.2

16

0

5.6

50.8

9

Darren Chiacchia

Amendment 15

40.8

14

0

1

41.8

13

0

14.4

56.2

10

Juan Larrazabal

Running Wolfe

44.0

17

4

3

51.0

20

0

6

57.0

11

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

41.2

15

0

0

41.2

11

0

16.8

58.0

12

William Hoos

Carmac

48.4

20

0

0

48.4

18-T

0

16.4

64.8

13

Mary Frances Cargile

Take the Mick

43.2

16

4

0

47.2

17

20

4.8

72.0

14

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Wise Equestrian Brer Fox

38.4

10-T

4

0

42.4

14-T

0

31.6

74.0

15

Robin Walker

Florenz

35.6

7

4

0

39.6

9

20

16.4

76.0

16

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Park Trader

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

20

20.4

80.4

17

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

6

60

19.2

114.4

18

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

37.6

9

4

0

41.6

12

60

25.2

126.8

19

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

38.4

10-T

4

0

42.4

14-T

0

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

6.4

34.4

1

Holly Shine

Sunday Afternoon Mission

36.4

12-T

0

0

36.4

9

0

0

36.4

2

Shandiss Wewiora

Rockfield Grant Juan

30.8

5

0

0

30.8

5

0

6.8

37.6

3

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

35.2

10-T

4

0

39.2

12

0

0

39.2

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

The Apprentice

31.2

6

0

0

31.2

6

0

12

43.2

5

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

32.0

7

4

0

36.0

8

0

8

44.0

6

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

34.0

8

4

0

38.0

10

0

6.4

44.4

7

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

29.6

2

0

1

30.6

4

0

14

44.6

8

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

38.8

16

8

0

46.8

17

0

4.4

51.2

9

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

40.4

18

0

0

40.4

13-T

0

19.6

60.0

10

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

20

11.6

61.6

11

Liz Millikin

Masterpiece 54

36.4

12-T

4

0

40.4

13-T

0

22.8

63.2

12

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Wise Equestrian Kairo

38.4

15

0

0

38.4

11

0

29.6

68.0

13

Andrea Leatherman

mystic my

38.0

14

8

12

58.0

20

0

14

72.0

14

Ashley Leith

Tactical Maneuver

43.6

20

0

0

43.6

16

20

19.2

82.8

15

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

41.2

19

8

0

49.2

19

20

28

97.2

16

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

35.2

10-T

8

0

43.2

15

0

R

R

R

Sara Kozumplik

Tatton Winter

34.4

9

0

0

34.4

7

0

W

W

W

karl slezak

VDL Ulando H

30.4

4

0

0

30.4

3

0

W

W

W

Kyle Carter

Rock Point Road

40.0

17

8

0

48.0

18

0

W

W

W

 

Intermediate / Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Melissa Miller

High Finance

38.4

5

4

0

42.4

3

0

0

42.4

1

Madison Lloyd

Tenango

41.2

6-T

0

0

41.2

2

0

1.2

42.4

2

Avery Klunick

In It To Win It

34.8

3

8

0

42.8

4

0

0

42.8

3

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

35.2

4

8

0

43.2

5

0

0

43.2

4

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

41.2

6-T

4

0

45.2

6

0

0

45.2

5

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Really Cool

31.6

2

12

2

45.6

7

0

0.8

46.4

6

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Dillon

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

20

9.6

58.0

7

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mike Huber

Bally Whatnot

27.7

1

0

0

27.7

1

0

0

27.7

1

Lauren Kieffer

Lucky Devil

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

Alexander O'Neal

Corinthian Spirit

29.6

6

0

0

29.6

5

0

0

29.6

3

Heather Morris

Fleeceworks mystere du val

29.1

5

0

0

29.1

4

0

0.8

29.9

4

Alexa Kim Perkiel

Apres Ski

30.0

7

0

2

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

5

Kyle Carter

Chesterland's Knockout

31.4

9-T

4

0

35.4

10

0

0

35.4

6

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

36.4

14

0

0

36.4

12

0

0

36.4

7

Bruce Davidson Sr

Keltic Lion

32.7

11-T

4

0

36.7

13

0

0

36.7

8

Laura Duhamel

Fate's Patriot

37.7

18

0

0

37.7

16

0

2

39.7

9

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

40.0

19-T

0

0

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

10

Lesley Grant-Law

Billy Wiz

30.5

8

4

0

34.5

9

0

6

40.5

11

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Wise Equestrian Espartaco

35.5

13

0

0

35.5

11

0

6

41.5

12

Michele Mueller

Glendening Pheonix

41.4

21

4

0

45.4

20

0

2.4

47.8

13

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

32.7

11-T

0

0

32.7

8

0

15.2

47.9

14

Beth Perkins

White Oak

40.0

19-T

0

2

42.0

18

0

6.4

48.4

15

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

37.3

17

0

0

37.3

15

0

12.8

50.1

16

Caroline Petty

MacGillyCuddy

42.7

22

12

5

59.7

22

0

1.2

60.9

17

Heather Morris

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

36.8

15-T

0

0

36.8

14

0

30.8

67.6

18

Ashley Dalton

Blank Czech

28.6

3-T

0

0

28.6

3

20

19.6

68.2

19

Allie Blyskal

Sparrow's Nio

36.8

15-T

4

10

50.8

21

20

7.2

78.0

20

Jessica Phoenix

Explicit

28.6

3-T

16

0

44.6

19

60

E

E

E

Jessica Phoenix

Sunday Best

31.4

9-T

0

0

31.4

6

0

W

W

W

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Cool N' Cavalier

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Master P

28.6

1-T

0

0

28.6

1-T

0

0

28.6

1

Leslie Law

Kool Aldo

28.6

1-T

0

0

28.6

1-T

0

0

28.6

2

Mike Huber

Applause

28.6

1-T

0

0

28.6

1-T

0

0

28.6

3

Robert Meyerhoff

Dunlavin's Token

31.4

4

4

0

35.4

4

0

0

35.4

4

Lynne Partridge

Zoe

37.3

12-T

0

0

37.3

5-T

0

0

37.3

5

Kerri Short

Zoe

37.3

12-T

0

0

37.3

5-T

0

0

37.3

6

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

39.1

16

0

0

39.1

10

0

0

39.1

7

Danica Moore

Utah B

39.6

17

0

0

39.6

11

0

0

39.6

8

Hilary Popiel

Grey Max

36.8

11

4

0

40.8

13

0

0

40.8

9

Kimberly Kojima

High Time

33.6

5

4

0

37.6

7

0

3.6

41.2

10

Jonathan Holling

Quigase du Lac

35.0

8-T

4

4

43.0

18

0

0

43.0

11

Peter Green

No Pips

34.1

6-T

4

3

41.1

15

0

2.8

43.9

12

Blair King

Kingsman

40.0

18

4

0

44.0

19

0

0

44.0

13

Lesley Grant-Law

What Law

34.1

6-T

8

0

42.1

16

0

3.2

45.3

14

Jessica Phoenix

Impressively Done

35.0

8-T

4

0

39.0

8-T

0

6.4

45.4

15

Jessica Phoenix

Executive Decision

41.4

21

4

0

45.4

20

0

6.8

52.2

16

Heather Morris

Ozzie b Good

35.0

8-T

4

0

39.0

8-T

20

12

71.0

17

Elinor MacPhail

RF Eloquence

38.2

14-T

4

0

42.2

17

20

11.2

73.4

18

Shawn Ferguson

Twilight

40.5

19

0

0

40.5

12

40

29.2

109.7

19

Kathleen Sullivan

True Blue

40.9

20

0

0

40.9

14

0

W

W

W

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

38.2

14-T

12

E

E

E

0

E

E

 

Preliminary Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amanda Wilson

Shame on the Moon

30.0

2-T

0

2

32.0

1

0

2

34.0

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Here's Lola

32.7

5-T

4

0

36.7

5-T

0

0

36.7

2

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

34.1

7

0

1

35.1

4

0

1.6

36.7

3

Jennifer Simmons

Lestaire

29.6

1

4

0

33.6

2

0

6.4

40.0

4

Robin Walker

Freedoms Light

32.7

5-T

0

4

36.7

5-T

0

4

40.7

5

Andrea Leatherman

Neveah

30.0

2-T

8

0

38.0

7

0

4

42.0

6

Nora Battig

Steppin' Out

35.5

8

4

0

39.5

8

0

6.4

45.9

7

Jessica Phoenix

A Little Romance

43.6

11

4

0

47.6

11

0

4.4

52.0

8

Andrea Leatherman

arctic law

37.7

10

8

0

45.7

10

0

11.6

57.3

9

Jennifer Carter

Donnlara

37.3

9

4

0

41.3

9

20

14.4

75.7

10

Dana Carlin

Domestic Dispute

30.0

2-T

4

0

34.0

3

40

10.8

84.8

11

 

Preliminary Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Santa's Keeper

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

1

Wendy Lewis

Sunday's Edition

25.9

1

4

0

29.9

1

0

4

33.9

2

Robin Walker

Someday Never Comes

29.6

3

4

0

33.6

4

0

3.6

37.2

3

Peter Atkins

Firedrake

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

9

0

0

38.6

4

Robin Walker

Coriana

31.4

5

0

0

31.4

3

0

7.2

38.6

5

karl slezak

Yoshi

34.1

6

0

0

34.1

5

0

4.8

38.9

6

Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna

Cape Town

41.4

13

0

0

41.4

11

0

0

41.4

7

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Vienna

38.2

11

0

0

38.2

7

0

4.4

42.6

8

Jordan McDonald

Glencento

37.7

9-T

0

0

37.7

6

0

5.2

42.9

9

Kyle Carter

FR's Trust Fund

26.4

2

12

0

38.4

8

0

4.8

43.2

10

Andrea Leatherman

Chesterland's Image

36.4

8

4

0

40.4

10

0

4

44.4

11

Dorothy Crowell

Distinguished

37.7

9-T

4

0

41.7

12

0

8

49.7

12

Andrea Leatherman

sea siren

34.6

7

12

0

46.6

13

0

4.4

51.0

13

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mackenzie Spaes

Ripple Effect

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Adrian Jones

Irish Odyssey

34.6

5

0

0

34.6

2

0

0

34.6

2

Jane Mendelsohn

Quiet Company

35.9

6-T

0

0

35.9

4-T

0

0

35.9

3

Justine Dutton

My Mexico

32.7

3

4

0

36.7

6

0

0

36.7

4

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

37.3

9

0

0

37.3

7

0

0

37.3

5

Holly Jacks

More Inspiration

45.0

12

4

0

49.0

10

0

0

49.0

6

Jordan Payton

Slew's Aftershock

41.8

11

8

0

49.8

12

0

3.2

53.0

7

Janelle Phaneuf

Irish Ike

34.1

4

8

7

49.1

11

0

5.6

54.7

8

Ciaran Thompson

Someday Soon

36.8

8

4

8

48.8

9

0

11.6

60.4

9

Jennifer Czubak

King's Ransom

31.4

2

4

0

35.4

3

80

27.6

143.0

10

Claire Parker

Hope Cove

35.9

6-T

0

0

35.9

4-T

20

R

R

R

Alden Leavitt

Castlefarm Snooze Cruise

38.2

10

0

0

38.2

8

0

W

W

W

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maria Brazil

Pas de Panique

35.5

4

0

1

36.5

1

0

1.2

37.7

1

Justine Dutton

Abecca

38.2

6-T

0

0

38.2

2-T

0

0

38.2

2

Andrea Glazer

Deputy Commander

34.6

1-T

8

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

3

Alayna Pastuck

Quadrigo

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

5

0

4

44.0

4

Megan Woods

Natural Light

41.8

11

4

0

45.8

8

0

0

45.8

5

Molly VanArsdalen

Say So

36.8

5

12

0

48.8

10

0

0.8

49.6

6

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

40.9

10

0

0

40.9

6

0

12.8

53.7

7

Elyse Fehr

Mystic Gift

34.6

1-T

4

1

39.6

4

0

16.8

56.4

8

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

34.6

1-T

4

24

62.6

11

0

3.6

66.2

9

Susan Gray

Webster

38.2

6-T

0

0

38.2

2-T

20

9.2

67.4

10

Jillian Lukens

Unbelievable

39.6

8

8

0

47.6

9

0

W

W

W

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mélissa Boutin

Curioso

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

0

2.4

27.0

1

Mike Huber

Cash and Roses

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

Marcia Kulak

Yoscha Bosche

31.4

4-T

0

0

31.4

4-T

0

0

31.4

3

Beth Perkins

Farley's First

31.4

4-T

0

0

31.4

4-T

0

0

31.4

4

Jeanie Clarke

Isadora

31.8

6-T

0

0

31.8

6-T

0

0

31.8

5

Kirsten Bjorge

Jim

31.8

6-T

0

0

31.8

6-T

0

0

31.8

6

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Ganymede

32.7

10

0

0

32.7

8

0

0.4

33.1

7

Robin Bass

The Prime Minister

33.2

11-T

0

0

33.2

9

0

0

33.2

8

Rebecca Howard

Blythe Hills Troubador

34.1

13

0

0

34.1

10

0

0

34.1

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Antinanco

32.3

8-T

4

0

36.3

11-T

0

0

36.3

10

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

33.2

11-T

4

0

37.2

13

0

0

37.2

11

Jessica Phoenix

Extraordinaire

37.3

17

0

0

37.3

14

0

0

37.3

12

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

38.6

19-T

0

0

38.6

16-T

0

0

38.6

13

Jessica Halliday

Vianna Gray

38.6

19-T

0

0

38.6

16-T

0

0

38.6

14

Jonathan Holling

Kompass

39.1

21

0

0

39.1

18

0

0

39.1

15

John Kelly

Clifton Jackaroo

35.5

14-T

4

0

39.5

19-T

0

0

39.5

16

Jacob Fletcher

Emerald Isle

39.6

22

0

0

39.6

21

0

5.6

45.2

17

Alexander O'Neal

Esquire

32.3

8-T

4

0

36.3

11-T

20

0

56.3

18

Katellyn Padgett

Added Money

37.7

18

0

0

37.7

15

20

0

57.7

19

Kathleen Sullivan

Tetzcoco

35.5

14-T

4

0

39.5

19-T

20

0

59.5

20

Andrew Palmer

Tatendrang

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

60

E

E

E

Sinead Halpin

Don't Be Alarmed

40.0

23

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

Kirsten Anderson

Lubczyk

35.9

16

4

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Mercier

Intrepid

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

Rowdie Adams

RF Blitsfee

32.7

4

0

0

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

2

Denise Rath

Toute Va Bien

33.2

5-T

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

Michelle Realmuto

Black Swan

33.6

7-T

0

0

33.6

4-T

0

0

33.6

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Copper Beach

34.6

10

0

0

34.6

6

0

0

34.6

5

Jonathan Holling

Oakport Strauss

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

Mike Huber

Gem

35.9

12

0

0

35.9

8

0

0

35.9

7

Rebecca Howard

Margaret

33.2

5-T

4

0

37.2

10

0

0

37.2

8

Elissa Gibbs

Predestined

34.1

9

4

0

38.1

11

0

0

38.1

9

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

38.6

14-T

0

0

38.6

12-T

0

0

38.6

10

Katie Shiplett

The Mission of Gabriel

32.3

2-T

8

0

40.3

14-T

0

0

40.3

11

Kyle Carter

Sayyida

41.4

16

0

0

41.4

16

0

0

41.4

12

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

32.3

2-T

8

0

40.3

14-T

0

1.6

41.9

13

Jessica Meckes

Karma's Shadow

44.6

17

4

0

48.6

17

0

0

48.6

14

Sinead Halpin

Mr. Bojangles

33.6

7-T

0

0

33.6

4-T

20

0

53.6

15

Nancy Koch

The Quin Man

38.6

14-T

0

0

38.6

12-T

20

5.2

63.8

16

Darren Chiacchia

Ballzauber

36.4

13

0

0

36.4

9

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary / Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Lauren Kieffer

Ron Reagan

32.3

2-T

0

0

32.3

2-T

0

0

32.3

2

Shandiss Wewiora

Prince Mayo

32.3

2-T

0

0

32.3

2-T

0

0

32.3

3

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

Jordan McDonald

Porsch Pride

37.7

5

4

2

43.7

5

0

0

43.7

5

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

35.9

4

4

4

43.9

6

0

0

43.9

6

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Canadian Exchange

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Jonathan Holling

Rintoo

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Dean Graham

Carl

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

Claire Parker

Good Friday

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

6

0

0

38.2

4

Julia Keller

Blue Fox Cellars Cabernet

39.1

8

4

0

43.1

9

0

0

43.1

5

Polly Bickersteth

Amber Veil

39.6

9

4

0

43.6

10

0

0

43.6

6

Jamie McAllister

Lopster

47.3

11

4

0

51.3

11

0

0

51.3

7

Sandra McDonald

Spartan's Swagman

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

3

20

0

54.5

8

Anna Kjellstrom

KER Marvin

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

20

0

56.8

9

Peter Green

Ask Andy

37.3

6

4

0

41.3

8

20

1.2

62.5

10

William Ward

Jameson

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

20

5.2

65.2

11

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Meadowbrook's Scarlett

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

Kylie Lyman

DB Cooper

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

0

0

28.2

2

Leslie Law

Byrnwyck West

31.4

3

0

0

31.4

3

0

0

31.4

3

Jessica Phoenix

Patras VR

32.7

4-T

0

0

32.7

4-T

0

0

32.7

4

Christa Gandolfo

Camenicci

32.7

4-T

0

0

32.7

4-T

0

0

32.7

5

Kadi Eykamp

Dividend

34.6

9

0

0

34.6

6

0

0

34.6

6

Debbie Adams

D.A. Bjorn

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

7

Lauren Lambert

Fine With Me

32.7

4-T

4

0

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

8

Ashley Leith

Great Wheels

37.3

11

0

0

37.3

9

0

0

37.3

9

Shandiss Wewiora

Ironman

34.1

8

4

0

38.1

10

20

5.2

63.3

10

Dean Graham

Rousselet

41.8

12

0

0

41.8

11

20

6.4

68.2

11

Robin Walker

Brother In Arms

33.2

7

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Steph Butts

Peabody

28.6

HC

0

0

28.6

HC

0

0

28.6

HC

Hannah Fain

Pasadena Fling

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

1

0

0

33.6

1

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

2

0

0

34.6

2

Amy Tunney

Olympus

38.6

5

4

0

42.6

5

0

2.4

45.0

3

Sarah Rupert

Man of Conviction

49.1

7

0

0

49.1

6

0

0

49.1

4

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

41.8

6

12

0

53.8

7

0

0

53.8

5

Nancy Lee

Chesterland

30.9

1

4

0

34.9

3

20

25.6

80.5

6

Michael Lindsey

Only To You

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

20

R

R

R

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kacie Dannehower

Fable

32.7

1

0

0

32.7

1

0

0

32.7

1

Helen Donnell

Stattok

37.7

4-T

0

0

37.7

4-T

0

0

37.7

2

Leyna Merrill

Arctic Zen

37.7

4-T

0

0

37.7

4-T

0

0

37.7

3

Grayson Wall

Stryker

41.4

6

0

0

41.4

6

0

0

41.4

4

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

42.3

7

0

0

42.3

7

0

0

42.3

5

Beth Davidson

Forrest Nymph

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

40

R

R

R

Kennedy Z. Cross

Power of Intention

36.4

3

0

0

36.4

3

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Secrets of my Success

26.1

1

0

0

26.1

1

0

0

26.1

1

Heather Morris

Barnabus

27.8

2-T

0

0

27.8

2-T

0

0

27.8

2

Robin Walker

Cool Diamond MacGreggor

27.8

2-T

0

0

27.8

2-T

0

0

27.8

3

Ashley Dalton

Henry Knox

29.6

4-T

0

0

29.6

4

0

2

31.6

4

Melissa Miller

Whistler

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

5

Kylie Lyman

OBOS Pepperpot

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

6

Victoria Frey

Unphased VLF

29.6

4-T

4

0

33.6

7

0

0

33.6

7

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Honor Me

35.7

11-T

0

0

35.7

10

0

0

35.7

8

Bonner Carpenter

Picture This

36.1

14-T

0

0

36.1

11-T

0

0

36.1

9

Kathleen Fitzgerald

Excitingly

36.5

16

0

0

36.5

13

0

0.4

36.9

10

Chimene Evans

Fernhill Cascum Marco

30.4

6

4

0

34.4

8

0

3.2

37.6

11

Jennifer Joyce

Caitin

35.7

11-T

4

0

39.7

15-T

0

0

39.7

12

Whitney Weston

Accelerate

36.1

14-T

0

0

36.1

11-T

0

4

40.1

13

Jennifer Simmons

Sportsfield Candy

43.5

19

0

0

43.5

19

0

0

43.5

14

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Ginger Rogers

35.2

10

0

0

35.2

9

20

2

57.2

15

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus high life

40.9

17

0

0

40.9

17

20

0.8

61.7

16

Jordan McDonald

Bojador

35.7

11-T

4

0

39.7

15-T

40

2.8

82.5

17

Barry Joslin

Indelible

33.0

8

4

2

39.0

14

80

TE

TE

TE

Elinor MacPhail

Easy Read

41.7

18

0

0

41.7

18

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Simmons

Fernhill Solar

29.6

1-T

0

0

29.6

1-T

0

0

29.6

1

Ralph Holstein

Quality Street

29.6

1-T

0

0

29.6

1-T

0

0

29.6

2

Ashley Dalton

Hadley

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Jill Henneberg

Sligo Dean

30.4

4-T

0

0

30.4

4-T

0

0

30.4

4

Martha Lambert

R Time Piece

31.3

6

0

0

31.3

6

0

0

31.3

5

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Monaco

31.7

7-T

0

0

31.7

7-T

0

0

31.7

6

Heather Morris

Ilo Lorel

32.6

9

0

0

32.6

9

0

0

32.6

7

Elissa Gibbs

Aberlour

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

8

Jennifer Morse

Don Juan

31.7

7-T

0

0

31.7

7-T

0

4

35.7

9

Robin Walker

In All Ernest

38.3

15

0

0

38.3

15

0

0

38.3

10

Vance Frey

Jack On The Rocks

38.7

16-T

0

0

38.7

16-T

0

1.6

40.3

11

Anna Kjellstrom

Garfunkel

36.1

14

0

0

36.1

14

0

4.4

40.5

12

Bonner Carpenter

All Inclusive

38.7

16-T

0

0

38.7

16-T

0

2.4

41.1

13

Caroline Martin

Roller Skate

39.6

18-T

0

0

39.6

18

0

1.6

41.2

14

Steph Butts

Jules

33.9

HC

0

0

33.9

HC

0

8.8

42.7

HC

Casey Donahue

Storm In Alke

43.5

20

4

0

47.5

20

0

0

47.5

15

Beth ORourke

Ravens Gold Star

39.6

18-T

4

0

43.6

19

20

0

63.6

16

Wendy Lewis

Allegro's Sky

30.4

4-T

0

0

30.4

4-T

40

4

74.4

17

Erin Root

Flannigan

34.8

13

0

0

34.8

13

40

0

74.8

18

Jennifer Morse

Military Tradition

33.9

10

0

0

33.9

10

40

9.2

83.1

19

Dean Graham

Tigers and Bears

34.4

11-T

0

0

34.4

11-T

60

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Morgan McCue

Havanna's Orphan Annie

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

Katie Bibeau

Edward on a Sunday

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

Chris Cox

Slim Jim

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

3

Kimberly Cheek

Ritchie Rich

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

0

4.4

37.0

4

Carl Perry

Olian D'orange

36.1

6-T

0

0

36.1

6-T

0

1.6

37.7

5

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

37.8

8

0

0

37.8

8

0

0

37.8

6

Brooke Fravel

Le Salvan

36.1

6-T

0

0

36.1

6-T

0

2.8

38.9

7

Laura Fonde

Im A Fool For You

41.3

9

0

0

41.3

9

0

0

41.3

8

Jessica Campbell

Green Eyed Lady

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

9

Melissa Lundberg

Jos Fermin

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

10

0

4

46.6

10

Becky Allen

Thank You

55.2

13

0

0

55.2

12

0

0

55.2

11

Megan Rudisill

Zephyr's Tasman

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

5

20

2

56.8

12

Michael Lindsey

Hilife

49.1

12

8

0

57.1

13

0

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katie Bibeau

North Astor Beau

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Jenny Osbun

Gunther Von Gluecksstern

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Emily Hembree

Platinum Perfection

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

Morgan McCue

Melody Avenue

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

2

0

2.4

33.7

4

Jamie Doty

Diddicoys Summer Breeze

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

Melissa Lundberg

Versailles

33.9

6

0

0

33.9

5

0

0.8

34.7

6

Dawn Hall

Shenandoah

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

7

Callae Hyde

Piper

36.1

9-T

0

0

36.1

8-T

0

2.4

38.5

8

Grace Carpenter

Ashmore's Fuerst

35.7

8

0

3

38.7

10-T

60

33.6

132.3

9

Samantha Bueckhanon

Gaston

38.7

11

0

0

38.7

10-T

60

E

E

E

Jill Hopcroft

Sparrow Cappuccino

36.1

9-T

0

0

36.1

8-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Rath

Jos Estoico

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

0

0.4

27.4

1

Chimene Evans

Fernhill Sam

27.8

3-T

0

0

27.8

2-T

0

0

27.8

2

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Legendary Romance

27.8

3-T

0

0

27.8

2-T

0

0

27.8

3

Christine Grant

Chequer

25.2

1

4

0

29.2

5

0

0

29.2

4

Marcea Funk

Whimsical

32.6

8

0

0

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

Kristina Watkins

Chamberlin

33.5

9-T

0

0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

6

Meghan Bailie

Cantina AV

30.9

7

4

0

34.9

9

0

0

34.9

7

Dean Graham

Dominko

34.8

11

4

0

38.8

10

0

0.4

39.2

8

Kathleen Sullivan

Patrick

38.7

12

4

0

42.7

12

0

0

42.7

9

Heather Gram

All Jacked Up

47.4

13

0

0

47.4

13

0

0

47.4

10

Leslie Law

Turbo de Fleyres

29.1

5

0

0

29.1

4

20

0

49.1

11

Callie Judy

Bada Bing M2S

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

6

60

0

90.0

12

Catana Deskins

Serengetti

33.5

9-T

8

0

41.5

11

0

W

W

W

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Tout de Suite

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Eliza Farren

She's Gigi

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

Alexander O'Neal

Riverwalk

34.8

7-T

0

0

34.8

6-T

0

0

34.8

3

Lauren Lambert

Honour Mission

34.8

7-T

0

0

34.8

6-T

0

0

34.8

4

Kerryann Schade

Shes All That

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

5

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

Acrobat

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

6

Robin Walker

Ballyconnell Fir

30.4

2

8

0

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

7

Haylie Walker

Over It

34.4

6

0

0

34.4

5

0

4

38.4

8

Kristina Ehmann

Best Kept Secret

38.3

13

4

0

42.3

12

0

4.8

47.1

9

Callie Judy

Slewgundy Ridge

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

20

0

53.5

10

Lisa Barry

Rosie's Double Take

35.7

9

4

0

39.7

11

60

0

99.7

11

Julie Worley

Ned Divine

36.5

10-T

4

4

44.5

13

0

W

W

W

Meghan Bailie

Sugar Coated

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Jans

Rickoshea

20.5

1

0

0

20.5

1

0

0

20.5

1

Alston Kerr

Charlie Brown

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

Stephanie White

Dakota's Panzer

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Nataly Pacheco

Monte Cristo

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

Anna Vloedman

Ringwood O'dea

36.0

5-T

0

0

36.0

5-T

0

0

36.0

5

Caitrin Batlle

Smooth Sailing

36.0

5-T

4

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

Samantha Woodcock

Nick's Celebrity

36.5

8

4

0

40.5

9

0

7.6

48.1

7

Marion Oesch

Allure

36.0

5-T

0

0

36.0

5-T

60

32.8

128.8

8

Katie-Rose knoblock

Rebel

40.0

10

12

46

98.0

10

80

E

E

E

Alison Rehfus

Francy That

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

80

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lily McCabe

Tower Hills Michan

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

Jill Hopcroft

Rubies to Diamonds

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

2

32.5

2

Lauren Jorgensen

Chasing Daylight

38.0

4

4

0

42.0

6-T

0

0

42.0

3

Victoria Turner

Just Kidding

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

4

Madison Olesh

King Leo Perfecta

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

8

0

4

47.0

5

Kayla Ryan

Missy

48.0

11

0

0

48.0

10

0

0

48.0

6

Janet Andersson

Parker O'Brennan

46.0

10

4

0

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

7

Kristen Anderson

Thinking Big

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

20

2.4

54.9

8

Annie Allman

Nantahala

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

80

13.2

132.7

9

Kimberly Hardin

Two Carrot Diamond

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

6-T

60

R

R

R

Grace Carpenter

Finn

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hilda Donahue

Teagan Star

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Lisa Barry

Rosie's Little Miss Liberty

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

Katherine Hauck

Gallerone

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

Melissa Lundberg

Smoke and Mirrors

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

Maria Brazil

Better Than Prozac

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

5

BARRY TYERMAN

Coal Train

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

6

Beth Davidson

Loughin's Leighseach

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

9

0

0

45.0

7

Elizabeth Weber

Zinderella

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

10

0

0

47.0

8

Kristina Ehmann

Out Foxed

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

7

40

0

79.5

9

Jessica Phoenix

Maisey

49.0

13

4

0

53.0

13

60

0

113.0

10

Brent Leytem

Maldwin

44.5

10

4

0

48.5

11-T

80

E

E

E

Jennifer Morse

Carson's Band

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

11-T

0

W

W

W

Elinor MacPhail

Redtail Tamil Tiger

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

8

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

34.0

3-T

0

0

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

1

Alexander O'Neal

Plot Twist

34.0

3-T

0

0

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

2

Melissa McMaster

MMC Having Trust

31.0

1-T

4

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3

Sarah Plante

Faux Pas

31.0

1-T

4

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

4

Leyna Merrill

Mr. Binx

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

5

Justine Dutton

Boom Boom Pow

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

6

Dana Widstrand

Just The Two of Us

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

Brent Leytem

Sojourn

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

8

Jennifer Phethean

Uptown Girl

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

10

0

0.4

43.4

9

Amanda Wilson

Railroaded

48.0

15

0

0

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

10

Alison Parker

Starting Over

43.5

12-T

12

0

55.5

14

0

0

55.5

11

Seema Sonnad

VS Pass Play

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

20

5.6

65.6

12

Nicolette Merle-Smith

Watermark

47.5

14

0

0

47.5

11

20

1.6

69.1

13

Julia Keller

Caluso

43.5

12-T

8

0

51.5

13

20

0

71.5

14

Alice Andrews

Criminal Matters

41.5

10

0

R

R

R

0

R

R