Rocking Horse Winter I Horse Trials
Altoona, FL (Area III)
January 26 - 27, 2008

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Rath

FedEx

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

1

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

2

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

3

Jeanie Hannen

Armitage Downie Warlord

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

4

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

6.8

37.8

5

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

6

Ryan Goss

Katcherintherye

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

8

0

0.8

38.8

7

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

8

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurance

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

9

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

10-T

0

1.6

41.6

10

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

11

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

12

Hilda Donahue

Ashmore's Godsend

47.5

18

0

0

47.5

17

0

0

47.5

13

Rachel Parker

The Real Deal

52.0

19

0

1

53.0

18

0

0

53.0

14

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

35.5

4-T

0

0

35.5

2-T

20

0

55.5

15

Ruthie Harbison

Tommy Too

35.5

4-T

0

0

35.5

2-T

20

9.6

65.1

16

Seema Sonnad

Squire's Cap

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

13

0

32.8

73.3

17

Michael Ziebarth

Finnegan's Charm

41.0

15

0

0

41.0

14

20

16

77.0

18

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

31.5

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Ward

James

28.5

1-T

0

0

28.5

1-T

0

0

28.5

1

James Alliston

Direct Light

31.0

5-T

0

0

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

2

Justine Dutton

Split Decision

31.0

5-T

0

0

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

3

Heather Morris

Vavoom

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

4

Mike Huber

Just Do It

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

5

Stephanie Boyer

Caleb's Pond

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

6

Momo Laframboise

Dexter

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

7

Ruthie Harbison

Class Charmer

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

8

Karen Hudson

Raku

34.0

8

4

0

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

9

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

41.0

15

0

1

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

11

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

43.5

18-T

0

0

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

12

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mischief 's Replica

42.5

16

4

2

48.5

18

0

0

48.5

13

Janet Andrews

Gunner II

28.5

1-T

0

0

28.5

1-T

20

0.8

49.3

14

Holly Matt

Fonteyn

43.5

18-T

4

0

47.5

16

0

7.2

54.7

15

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

39.0

13

4

13

56.0

19

0

0

56.0

16

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

43.0

17

4

1

48.0

17

20

8

76.0

17

Robin Bass

Nosey Parker

30.5

4

8

0

38.5

12

65

0

103.5

18

Karen O'Conner

St. Barths

36.0

9-T

0

1

37.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Kismet

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

Darren Chiacchia

Ecclestone

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2

Ruthie Harbison

Sportsfield Supersonic

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

Mike Huber

Harrison

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

Sarah Kuhn

Bellaney Destiny

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

38.5

11-T

0

1

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

6

Jeanie Hannen

My North Star

35.5

6-T

4

0

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

7

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

8

Lindsey Rairden

Willful Glory

37.5

10

4

0

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

9

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mr. Persnickety

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

10

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

40.5

14-T

4

0

44.5

14-T

0

0

44.5

11

Laura Duhamel

Charles in Charge

37.0

9

8

8

53.0

16

0

0

53.0

12

Karen O'Conner

Mamz'elle de Dun

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

7

20

0

56.0

13

Robin Bass

Zoe

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

8

20

0

58.5

14

Mikki Kuchta

Confetti

40.5

14-T

4

0

44.5

14-T

20

0

64.5

15

Clark Montgomery

Bon Chance

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Fredericka

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Matt Ryan

Blazin Candle Light

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Mary Grantham

Rudy Valentino

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

3

0

3.6

38.6

3

Matt Ryan

Geoffrey

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

9-T

0

0

42.5

4

Kyle Carter

Anjita

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

5

Hilda Donahue

Isabelle

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

12-T

0

0

44.0

6

Justine Dutton

Magic Carpet Ride

40.0

11

4

0

44.0

12-T

0

0

44.0

7

Ruthie Harbison

Ringwood O'Dea

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

8

0

6

48.0

8

Tricia Dahms

Soldato Alto

35.0

4-T

8

2

45.0

14

0

6.4

51.4

9

Kristen Villeneuve

Footloose

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

4

20

0

56.0

10

Kristen Bond

Juicy Couture

32.5

2-T

4

0

36.5

5

20

0

56.5

11

Callie Judy

Gonzilla

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

7

20

0

59.5

12

Shandiss Wewiora

Glenashton

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

6

20

2.4

61.4

13

Jennifer Irwin

Just Released

39.5

10

0

3

42.5

9-T

20

10.4

72.9

14

Kimberly Kojima

Lucky Folly

38.0

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen Hudson

Con Brio

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

1

Anne Bounds

Gibson on the Rocks

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

0

1.6

38.6

2

Laine Ashker

Seajack

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

3

Darren Chiacchia

Kosette

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

4

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

8

0

0

44.5

5

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

41.5

6-T

4

0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

6

Darrah Alexander

All Or Nothing

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

10

0

0

46.0

7

Brittany Meyer

Novaleon

44.0

11

4

0

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

8

Colin Davidson

RU II

48.5

15

0

0

48.5

13

0

0

48.5

9

Peter Gray

La Boheme Z

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

20

0

49.5

10

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

20

0

51.0

11

Arden Wildasin

Look at Me Roger That

47.0

14

4

0

51.0

14

0

0

51.0

12

Kerri Short

Beltane

42.5

8-T

12

13

67.5

15

0

0

67.5

13

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

42.5

8-T

4

0

46.5

11

0

43.2

89.7

14

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

41.5

6-T

0

0

41.5

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

0

0

31.5

1

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

33.5

HC

0

0

33.5

HC

0

0

33.5

HC

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

2

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

3

0

5.2

39.7

3

kathryn Stokes

Matter of Opinion

36.0

7-T

4

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

4

Emily Reed

Victory Dance II

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

6

0

4.8

42.3

5

Abby Leathers

Counterpoint

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

6

Alex Livengood

Confetti's Jewel

49.0

13

0

0

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

7

Evin Grody

Gotta Believe

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

5

0

20

56.0

8

Karena Smith

Octavius

46.5

12

4

0

50.5

13

0

10

60.5

9

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

1-T

20

14.8

66.3

10

Alexandra Horn

Clover Express

42.0

10

4

0

46.0

11

20

6.4

72.4

11

Kristina Wasserman

Knot's Landing

31.0

2

4

0

35.0

4

60

8.8

103.8

12

Mirabelle Dickhart

Beau Regarde

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

7

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

Matthew Eliott

Midas

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3

Amanda Cross

Atlantis II

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

4

Kristina Wasserman

Nirvana

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

5

Haley Armstrong

Ichabod

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

7

Rachael Haase

Fascination II

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

8

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

9

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

37.0

11

4

1

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

10

Lacey Cloud

Hot Pursuit

34.0

7

4

14

52.0

12

0

0

52.0

11

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

33.5

5-T

12

9

54.5

14

0

1.2

55.7

12

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

0

22.8

55.8

13

Rose Sandler

State Farm

44.5

14

8

0

52.5

13

0

8.8

61.3

14

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Eric Dierks

Casper

25.5

1-T

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Leslie Law

Double Click

25.5

1-T

4

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

Justine Dutton

Evening Grace

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

3

Julie O'Connell

Tyler

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

6

0

1.2

35.2

4

Clarissa Wilmerding

Rebel's Last Yell

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

5.2

35.7

5

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

35.0

8-T

0

0

35.0

7

0

0.8

35.8

6

Jennifer Irwin

Big Mackenzie

33.5

6

4

3

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

Melissa Glantz

Vaquero III

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

8

0

2.4

40.9

8

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

35.0

8-T

8

0

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

Callie Judy

Duna

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

20

2.8

51.8

10

Samantha Taylor

High Octane

37.0

10

4

0

41.0

10

20

16

77.0

11

Justine Dutton

Cute Is What We Aim For

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Mike Huber

Galleywinter

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Cristin Stoop

Darling Clementine

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

Heather Morris

Mr. Rockstar

37.0

5-T

0

1

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

Leah Khorsandian

First Impression

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

Lauren Kieffer

Belle Luna

37.5

7

4

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

6

Melissa Hawkins

Little Bit Foolish

41.5

9-T

4

0

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

7

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

41.5

9-T

8

0

49.5

10

0

0

49.5

8

Lauren Nethery

Incredibly

48.5

13

4

0

52.5

12

0

0

52.5

9

Jennifer Irwin

Roman Candle

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

7

20

10.4

73.9

10

Kristen Bond

Soldier Of Truth

36.0

4

16

32

84.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristen Villeneuve

Vixen

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

Beth O'Rourke

Pride Roc

45.0

11

4

2

51.0

11

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

1-T

0

0

28.5

1

Alexandra Horn

Halls Harbor

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

1-T

0

0

28.5

2

Sarah Dunkerton

Kit

30.5

4-T

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

Brittany Fore

Olympic Dancer

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

5

Katelyn Detore

Riverkeeper

35.0

9-T

0

0

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

6

Vanessa Rogers

Absolute

35.0

9-T

0

0

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

7

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5

0

7.2

41.2

8

Ryann Quigley

Shabuyah

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

9

0

0.8

41.3

9

Elise Dunkerton

Gars Little Man

26.0

1

8

16

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

10

Katherine Kratina

De Reve

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

10

20

0

61.5

11

Hilary Clevinger

Polar Express

38.5

12

4

0

42.5

11-T

20

0

62.5

12

Kodie Carpenter

Bagehera

30.5

4-T

8

4

42.5

11-T

0

22.4

64.9

13

Jamie Doty

Pippin

35.0

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nikki Wisnick

High Commanchero

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Jillian Porto

Limited Edition

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

Maria Chambers

Lily

35.5

4-T

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Samantha Clark

Asterion

35.5

4-T

0

1

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

4

Sarah McCracken

Bronwyn

34.5

2-T

4

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

Blaine Orris

It's the Luck of the Irish

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

6

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

7

Rosemarie Albrizio

Raindance

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

4

0

5.2

41.2

8

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5-T

0

5.6

42.1

9

Chris Bradley

Nias Nova

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

11

0

0

46.5

10

Myron Langer

Stanford II

38.5

10

12

0

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

11

Margo Gaglione

Encore

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

8

20

0

59.0

12

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

38.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Baron Verdi

21.5

1

0

0

21.5

1

0

0

21.5

1

Cristin Stoop

Lightning Attack

22.5

2

0

0

22.5

2

0

0

22.5

2

Cristin Stoop

Amarna

28.5

4

0

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

28.0

3

0

2

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelias

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

5

Darrah Alexander

Will It Snow

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

Karen O'Conner

Harbour Pilot

30.5

5-T

4

1

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

Michael Godfrey

Spark The Fire

32.0

8

4

0

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

8

J. Bryan Bartlett

Kimmy

32.5

9

0

0

32.5

6

0

5.6

38.1

9

Tricia Dahms

Whata Bankroll

40.0

17-T

0

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

10

Lindsey Rairden

Mr. Brightside

42.5

19-T

0

4

46.5

17-T

0

0

46.5

11

Darrah Alexander

To The Moon

38.0

13-T

4

4

46.0

15-T

0

4.4

50.4

12

Kerry Blackmer

Slim Jim

39.0

16

4

11

54.0

19

0

0

54.0

13

Kerry Blackmer

Marise

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

10

20

0.4

57.9

14

Megan Siska

Patriot Leader

38.5

15

8

0

46.5

17-T

0

12.4

58.9

15

Susan Gray

Nairobi

38.0

13-T

4

0

42.0

12

20

0

62.0

16

Denise Rath

Double Dutch

34.0

10

12

0

46.0

15-T

40

34.8

120.8

17

Seema Sonnad

Elven Chant

42.5

19-T

0

0

42.5

13

E

E

E

E

Sonya Crampton

Northern Candlelight

40.0

17-T

0

4

44.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

30.5

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Arapaho GS

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0.4

32.0

1

Vance Frey

Never Been Better

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

2

Shanna Clevenger

Harry Potter

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

3

Suzanna Norris

Destini

41.1

6-T

0

0

41.1

5-T

0

0

41.1

4

Rachel Parker

Waterford VDL

41.1

6-T

4

0

45.1

8

0

0

45.1

5

Abigail Lee

DaVinci's First Tango

44.7

9

0

0

44.7

7

0

0.4

45.1

6

Jennifer Ramsey

As If I Care

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

7

Maria Chambers

Future Flyer

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

2

0

11.2

48.6

8

Carol McCarthy

Dargyl

40.5

HC

0

0

40.5

HC

20

0

60.5

HC

Mary Grantham

Rave Review

41.1

6-T

0

0

41.1

5-T

20

4.8

65.9

9

Alexus Taddonio

Maui Waui (My Escape)

50.5

11

4

11

65.5

11

0

6.8

72.3

10

Cristin Stoop

Navigator

33.2

2

12

8

53.2

10

20

0

73.2

11

 

Beginner Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leyna Johnson

Clew Bay

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0.4

33.6

1

J.P. Melugin

Blue Ridge Sand Dune

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

Martha Lambert

Denira

37.9

6-T

0

0

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

3

Mary Grantham

Forbidden Colors

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

4

Alyssa Baldauff

Serendipity

42.6

13

4

0

46.6

10

0

0

46.6

5

Mariana Rehacek

Travis

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

0

7.2

47.7

6

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

8

0

8.4

49.5

7

Michael Godfrey

Granger

35.3

3

4

0

39.3

5

0

10.8

50.1

8

Colin Davidson

Cracker Jack

41.6

12

8

4

53.6

13

0

0.8

54.4

9

Laine Ashker

Beauxbatons

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

20

0

57.4

10

Carolyn Budnik

Dirty White Boy

44.2

14

0

0

44.2

9

0

16

60.2

11

Cheryl Binswanger

Violet Rain

40.0

8-T

8

0

48.0

12

80

29.2

157.2

12

Deena Kleinerman

Don't Tell Daddy

37.9

6-T

4

6

47.9

11

R

R

R

R

Theodora Leatherman

Gabriello

45.3

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ruthie Harbison

Tammany's Play Girl

36.3

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Charnook

Scarlett

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

Patti Wills

Apollo's Wizard

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

Jillian Porto

Expatriot

33.2

1

0

4

37.2

3

0

0

37.2

3

Rachel Walters

Fanasty of Flight

40.5

6-T

0

0

40.5

6-T

0

0

40.5

4

Aimee Roberts

Poetry In Motion

40.5

6-T

0

0

40.5

6-T

0

0

40.5

5

Amanda Lloyd

Extremely Ritzi

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

0

4.8

42.2

6

Leah Groner

Smarter Than the Average Bear

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

8

0

1.6

43.2

7

Julie Nygaard

Double Take IV

46.3

12

0

0

46.3

10

0

0

46.3

8

Barbara Fraley

Too Cool

40.5

6-T

4

0

44.5

9

0

4

48.5

9

Amy Gaynor

Jacob's Ladder

45.3

11

4

0

49.3

12

0

9.6

58.9

10

Jason Doty

Merlin

43.2

10

4

0

47.2

11

20

3.6

70.8

11

Dee Kuhn

Renaissance

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

5

TE

TE

TE

TE