Robinson Farm Horse Trials
Sutton, QC
August 28 - 29, 2010

 

PRE-ENTRY / PRÉ-DÉBUTANT

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

88

Katelyn Barton

MaBelle

62.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

62.0

1

91

Patrick Leimgruber

Power Spring

59.3

0

2.8

0

6.4

68.4

2

87

Constance Millaire-Piché

Ruby

59.3

4

0.0

E

E

E

E

89

Audrey Cimon

Samyandre

106.4

0

7.8

E

E

E

E

90

Roxane Côté

Blazing Glory

58.0

0

0.3

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

62

Julie Favron-Godbout

Fantasio

40.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

40.0

1

67

Ina Ferland

Rachel

50.8

4

0.0

0

0.0

54.8

2

57

Béatrice Boucher

Eureka

57.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

57.5

3

61

Sandrine Koch-Giard

Isolde

61.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

61.7

4

72

Florence Sylvestre

Maybelline

59.2

0

0.0

0

4.0

63.2

5

60

Emmanuelle Favron-Godbout

Spirou

63.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

63.3

6

65

Emmanuelle Giguère

Finnegan

46.7

0

0.0

20

0.0

66.7

7

56

Emily-Rose Clark

Jimmy

60.0

0

0.0

0

8.0

68.0

8

63

Malika Vary-Labbé

Rafale

70.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

70.0

9

58

Caroline Favron-Godbout

Camélia

75.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

75.0

10

64

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Coeur de Lion

69.2

4

0.0

20

9.6

102.8

11

71

Claudel Morin-Larivière

Félix

68.3

16

10.3

0

15.2

109.8

12

68

Mathilde Léger

Ultimate Quest

74.2

4

0.0

E

E

E

E

70

Benedicte Loiselle

Amazing Grace

66.7

12

7.5

E

E

E

E

66

Shannon Holmes

Lucy

55.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

69

Marilou Lemoyne

Zablo

61.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

73

Emily-Rose Clark

Peanut

70.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

59

Simon Deshaies

Fabiola

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82

Jeannie Ossowski

Sand Dollar

48.3

0

0.5

0

3.2

52.0

1

81

Kathy Morneau

Lapalou

58.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

58.3

2

85

Nathalie Tremblay

Frodon

59.2

4

0.0

0

0.0

63.2

3

76

Amanda Doucette

Strawberry Fields

69.2

0

0.0

0

0.0

69.2

4

80

Erika Koczi

Believe In Me

53.3

16

5.8

0

0.0

75.1

5

74

Emilie Buys

Synful Charm

60.0

8

0.3

0

8.4

76.7

6

78

Josée Forget

Provence

57.5

8

0.0

0

15.0

80.5

7

77

Tany Ewing

Beauté Fatale

57.5

0

2.3

20

18.0

97.8

8

84

Anne Phaneuf

Debbie Dance

70.0

0

0.0

20

13.2

103.2

9

83

Shelina Panju

O'Hara Dragonne

67.5

0

2.8

20

27.2

117.4

10

75

Anne Castaigne

Arthur

52.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

26

Emmanuelle Giguère

Sir Rufus

36.9

0

0.0

0

3.2

40.1

1

25

Jean-Philippe Fontaine

Diamond Dust

58.1

0

0.3

0

0.0

58.4

2

27

Amara Hoppner

Mr. Spice

59.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

59.4

3

23

Andréanne Delude

Vanille

60.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

60.0

4

24

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

Power Of 2

51.9

4

0.0

0

9.0

64.9

5

22

Élizabeth Béliveau-Lefebvre

Sonora Opinion

69.4

0

1.5

0

2.0

72.9

6

28

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

75.0

4

2.0

0

0.0

81.0

7

29

Constance Millaire-Piché

Lucas

42.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Elizabeth Mason

Come On

52.5

0

0.0

0

8.0

60.5

1

33

Sarah Catt

Irish Amber

56.9

0

0.0

0

3.6

60.5

2

48

Mark Nelson

Absolut

60.6

4

0.0

0

0.0

64.6

3

49

Mathilde Ostiguy

Zalingei

62.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

66.5

4

38

Chloé Vinet

Maestro

62.5

0

0.0

0

4.0

66.5

5

30

Frédérick Lagimonière

Jackie

55.6

12

0.0

0

0.0

67.6

6

52

Zsuzsa Sivo

Gandalf

62.5

4

1.8

0

0.0

68.3

7

55

Frédérick Lagimonière

Hector

68.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

68.8

8

51

Nadia Santini

Taylor Made

68.1

0

0.8

0

0.0

68.9

9

40

Pierrette Lapointe

Tibé

65.6

4

0.0

0

0.0

69.6

10

34

Justine Dion

Crystale

67.5

0

2.3

0

0.0

69.8

11

35

Patricia Elias

Kiwi

67.5

0

0.0

0

4.0

71.5

12

31

Elizabeth Mason

Yankee

57.5

4

0.0

0

11.0

72.5

13

46

Geneviève Mckenzie

Fridolin

69.4

4

0.0

0

0.0

73.4

14

43

Mathieu Mardon

College Point Boulevard

58.8

12

2.8

0

0.0

73.6

15

42

Frédérick Lagimonière

Kingstown

66.3

8

2.0

0

0.0

76.3

16

47

Dany Morneau

Gustave

69.4

8

0.0

0

0.8

78.2

17

37

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

75.0

4

0.8

0

0.0

79.8

18

44

Laurence Baudinet

Cumulus

69.4

12

4.0

0

0.0

85.4

19

41

Kimberly MacKenzie

Newcastle Brown

63.1

0

0.0

20

4.4

87.5

20

32

Isabelle Bolduc

Amos

70.0

16

1.3

0

0.8

88.0

21

45

Devon Svoboda

Caper Arioso

65.0

20

4.3

20

1.6

110.9

22

36

Megan Bird

Notice Me

58.8

4

2.0

80

32.4

177.2

23

50

Anne-Marie Proulx

Lancelot

77.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

53

Danielle Fournier-Lévesque

Mr. Rudy

69.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

39

Isabelle Landry

Rigollo

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

12

Constance Millaire-Piché

Rain Drop

50.1

0

2.3

0

0.0

52.4

1

9

Geneviève Boutin

Curioso

63.9

0

0.8

0

4.4

69.1

2

10

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Dancing Queen

69.4

0

0.0

0

0.0

69.4

3

8

Constance Millaire-Piché

Errol Flynn

53.1

0

1.3

20

15.2

89.6

4

11

Arianne Mathieu

Soleil D'Amour

70.3

8

0.5

0

14.8

93.6

5

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

Samantha Simms

Cheltenham

43.3

0

0.0

0

0.8

44.1

1

13

Frédérick Lagimonière

Rainbow

51.9

0

0.3

0

0.0

52.2

2

17

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

50.1

0

0.3

0

10.8

61.1

3

15

Caroline Brunet

Benjamin

57.9

4

1.0

0

0.0

62.9

4

21

Frédérick Lagimonière

Knight In A Jag

43.7

0

0.0

20

0.0

63.7

5

16

Kimberly Thoms

Sun Chaser

63.4

0

0.5

0

0.0

63.9

6

20

Stephanie Calvert

Viceroy

62.1

4

0.3

0

10.0

76.4

7

14

Laurence Baudinet

Sarina

46.7

0

1.0

40

6.8

94.5

8

18

Jean-François Pelletier

F. Barolo

57.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY-TRAINING / PRELIMINAIRE-ENTRAINEMENT

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Mark Nelson

Jasmine

58.6

0

0.0

0

0.0

58.6

1

6

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

Touch of Frost

62.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

62.1

2

3

Camille Paquette

Marika

59.3

4

0.0

0

0.0

63.3

3

1

Stephanie Calvert

Denver

62.1

0.0

4.0

20.0

9.2

95.3

4

2

Michelle Lemieux

See Breeze

60.7

28.0

12.0

0.0

0.4

101.1

5

7

Sarrah Ewing

Abe

57.9

8.0

7.0

20.0

11.6

104.5

6

5

Tess Greer

My Better Half

62.9

E

E

E

E

E

E