Robinson Farm Horse Trials
Sutton, QC
August 27 - 28, 2011

 

PRE-ENTRY / PRÉ-DÉBUTANT

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

83

Fitch, Barbara

Donte

25.5

0

0.0

25.5

1

76

Côté, Roxanne

Finnegan

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

2

85

Simms, Samantha

Simba

34.5

4

0.0

38.5

3

77

Brown, Emily-Rose

Annie

46.5

0

0.0

XC Cancelled

46.5

4

81

Trudeau, Jessica

Camélia

48.0

0

0.0

48.0

5

84

Koczi, Erika

Lexington

45.8

4

0.0

49.8

6

78

Wheeler, Emily

Viking Poco Bar

56.3

0

0.0

56.3

7

82

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Jackson

69.0

0

0.0

XC Cancelled

69.0

8

79

Léger, Mathilde

Diablo

69.8

4

0.0

73.8

9

75

Pavilanis, Antonina

Flash

73.5

4

2.0

79.5

10

80

Larrivée, Charlotte

Heidi

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

68

Vincent, Michaëlle

Maggie

39.8

0

0.0

0

39.8

1

69

Deshaies, Simon

Spirou

44.3

0

0.0

0

44.3

2

73

Goulet, Raphaelle

Alfalfa GF

55.5

0

2.3

0

57.8

3

70

Favron-Godbout, Julie

Fuego

57.8

0

0.0

0

57.8

4

71

Villiard-Michon, Carolyne

Freckle

61.5

0

0.0

0

61.5

5

72

Bourgault-Bertrand, Annabelle

Porto

58.5

4

0.0

20

82.5

7

67

Brown, Emily-Rose

Goldie

64.5

0

0.0

0

64.5

6

74

Ryan, Laurence

Mr. Truc

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Laurendeau, Anne-Marie

Cyrano

51.8

4

0.0

0.0

55.8

1

54

Bourassa, Christine

Amos

61.5

0

0.0

0.0

61.5

2

60

Johansson, Lisa

Coriander

63.0

0

0.0

0.0

63.0

3

62

Vermette, Pascale

Beauté Fatale

63.8

0

0.0

0.0

63.8

4

57

Phaneuf, Anne

Lynda Lucky

63.8

0

0.5

0.0

64.3

5

48

Lagimonière, Frédérick

Grace

63.0

4

0.0

0.0

67.0

6

64

Lister, Jonathan

Maximus

64.5

8

0.0

0.0

72.5

7

53

Calder, Rebekah

Milou

48.8

4

0.0

20.0

72.8

8

66

Lagimonière, Frédérick

Gucci

74.3

0

0.0

0.0

74.3

9

59

Todaro, Tom

Carrera

75.0

0

0.0

0.0

75.0

10

51

Proulx, Anne-Marie

Mustang

72.0

4

0.0

0.0

76.0

11

52

Desrochers, Katleen

Easy Express

64.5

12

0.8

0.0

77.3

12

56

Jones, Wendy

Roberto

73.5

4

0.0

0.0

77.5

13

55

Salehi, Karine

Geisha

72.0

0

0.0

20.0

92.0

14

63

Ewing, Sarrah

Jasper

74.3

8

4.0

20.0

106.3

15

49

Ogden, Deborah

Whizz Bang Boom

65.3

0

0.0

E

E

E

61

Dupont, Caroline

Boromir

74.3

0

0.0

E

E

E

58

Roy, Anne-Michèle

Framboise

78.8

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

45

Favron-Godbout, Emmanuelle

Razaam

60.8

4

0.8

0

0.0

65.6

1

35

Millaire-Piché, Constance

Esmeralda

75.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

75.8

2

46

Langelier, Kassandra

Etincelle

69.0

0

0.0

0

7.6

76.6

3

47

Millaire-Piché, Constance

Bambina

71.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

39

Stetson, Sally

Midnite Tango

54.0

0

0.0

0

3.6

57.6

1

25

Lagimonière, Frédérick

Jelly Bean

60.8

0

0.0

0

0.4

61.2

2

33

Fortier-Bertrand, Josiane

Salto

59.3

0

0.0

0

2.4

61.7

3

44

Duplain, Frédérique

Caraway Brio

63.0

4

0.0

0

0.4

67.4

4

28

Roberge, Olivia

Master Peace

63.0

4

0.0

0

1.6

68.6

5

30

Fournier-Lévesque, Danielle

Mr. Rudy

71.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

71.3

6

27

Favron-Godbout, Caroline

Rafale

65.3

0

0.0

0

6.4

71.7

7

29

Morneau, Dany

Gustave

66.0

0

0.0

0

8.0

74.0

8

41

Goulet, Nicolas

Miss Impress Doll

63.8

8

1.0

0

5.2

78.0

9

43

Vermette, Pascale

Part of Forever

66.0

0

1.5

0

13.2

80.7

10

34

Calder, Rebekah

Punctuate

57.8

8

0.0

0

25.6

91.4

11

31

Morneau, Kathy

Lapalou

60.8

0

0.5

20

14.8

96.1

12

26

Guilbault, Fauve-Elise

Lucas

64.5

4

0.0

20

15.2

103.7

13

36

Buys, Emilie

Synful Charm

65.3

0

1.3

E

E

E

E

32

Elias, Patricia

Lalita

74.3

12

0.0

E

E

E

E

42

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Zalingei

72.0

8

0.0

W

W

W

W

40

Choquette, Julie

Evelyne de la Lune

54.8

16

12.3

W

W

W

W

38

Fournier, Benjamin

Feng Shui

70.5

0

0.0

W

W

W

W

24

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Camillia

54.0

0

0.0

W

W

W

W

37

Moreland, Lee

Harry Potter

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

21

Giguère, Emmanuelle

Sir Rufus

28.0

8

0.5

0

2.4

38.9

1

23

Ewing, Sammy

Abe

46.4

0

1.0

0

21.2

68.6

2

22

Mathieu, Arianne

Soleil d'Amour

67.5

8

0.0

0

10.0

85.5

3

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

12

Lagimonière, Frédérick

Errol Flynn

39.5

0

0.0

0

5.2

44.7

1

20

Ewing, Tany

Olie

49.8

0

0.3

0

14.8

64.9

2

16

Vinet, Chloé

Maestro

59.3

8

0.0

0

8.8

76.1

3

19

Morissette, Michel

Mr. Golden Pixie

64.1

4

0.0

0

19.2

87.3

4

15

Sivo, Zsuzsa

Gandalf

50.5

0

2.5

20

27.6

100.6

5

13

Mckenzie, Geneviève

Fridolin

60.7

4

1.3

20

27.6

113.6

6

17

Cousineau, Paule

Crépuscule

67.5

4

0.3

E

E

E

E

18

Davis, Lucy

Seneschal

64.8

0

0.0

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Millaire-Piché, Constance

Knight in a Jag

52.5

4

0.0

0

0.4

56.9

1

11

Calvert, Stephanie

Redemption

48.8

0

0.0

0

12.4

61.2

2

6

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Dancing Queen

54.8

4

0.0

0

4.4

63.2

3

7

Wolk, Kami

Hurricane Bay

54.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

11.6

65.6

4

3

Boutin, Geneviève

Curioso

50.3

8.0

0.0

0.0

18.4

76.7

5

4

Maddaus, Hilary

Swan

59.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

26.4

85.7

6

10

Gagnon, Marie-Pier

Gallant and Brave

50.3

8.0

12.0

0.0

21.6

91.9

7

1

Calvert, Stephanie

Denver

48.8

4.0

0.0

20.0

24.8

97.6

8

5

Ouellet-Laplante, Sarah

A Touch Of Frost

65.3

12.0

13.0

20.0

11.6

121.9

9

9

Mersereau, Sarah

Esperitu Felix

66.8

0.0

2.0

E

E

E

E

8

Paquette, Camille

Marika

50.3

E

E

E

E

E

E