Robinson Farm Horse Trials
Sutton, QC
July 24 - 25, 2010

 

PRE-ENTRY / PRÉ-DÉBUTANT

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Emily-Rose Clark

Jimmy

68.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

68.3

1

89

Diane Cantin

Fanfaron

54.8

0

1.3

0

19.2

75.2

2

85

Mckenzie Laro

Kina

72.8

0

0.0

20

0.0

92.8

3

87

Mathilde Léger

Ultimate Quest

72.8

0

0.0

0

31.0

103.8

4

83

Michelle Lesyk

Honey Brown

71.3

4

0.0

60

11.2

146.5

5

82

Taylor Hillman

Willy Wonka

75.8

4

0.0

E

E

E

E

88

Karen Oke

A While Ago

78.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

86

Catherine Laberge

Coeur de Rockeur

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

72

Constance Millaire-Piché

Dezery

57.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

57.8

1

77

Elizabeth Parenteau

Bramble

63.8

4

0.0

0

2.0

69.8

2

73

Emily-Rose Clark

Blazing Glory

60.8

0

0.0

0

11.2

72.0

3

46

Tiffany Randall

After Eight

74.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

74.3

4

47

MariePier Glaude

Fancy Pants

75.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

75.8

5

74

Kassandra Langelier

Etincelle

77.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

77.3

6

71

Bree Whipperman

Peanut

73.5

0

0.0

0

4.0

77.5

7

76

Catherine Glaude

Cool Sangria

72.0

0

0.0

20

6.4

98.4

8

75

Natalie Williams

La Soeur Volante

70.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

78

Gabrielle Ménard

Nuage

74.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

79

Claudel Morin Larivière

Félix

69.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

80

Stéphanie Fortin-Allard

NK Tivio Forall

78.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

81

Constance Millaire-Piché

Lucas

54.0

8

1.0

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

37

Erika Koczi

Wellington

44.3

4

0.0

0

0.0

48.3

1

58

Mary Kortea

Connor

42.8

8

0.0

0

2.8

53.6

2

61

Jeannie Ossowski

Sand Dollar

51.8

0

0.0

0

4.4

56.2

3

70

Frédérick Lagimonière

Jackie

38.3

8

0.0

0

11.0

57.3

4

59

Kathy Morneau

Lapalou

57.8

0

0.0

0

0.0

57.8

5

62

Frédérick Lagimonière

Calla

46.5

0

0.0

0

15.0

61.5

6

69

Becki Reid

Archer

64.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

68.5

7

63

Kaley Maxfield

Meadow

64.5

0

0.0

0

7.0

71.5

9

64

Laurie Hudson

Truly

67.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

71.5

8

68

Anne Phaneuf

Debbie Dance

53.3

0

0.5

20

10.0

83.8

10

60

Julie Choquette

Evelyne de la Lune

48.8

0

0.3

20

24.8

93.8

11

57

Wendy Jones

Symphony

67.5

0

0.0

20

8.0

95.5

12

56

Sophie Lambert

Finnegan

45.8

8

1.3

40

35.2

130.3

13

55

Melissa Miner

Radiant Wisdom

66.8

12

0.8

W

W

W

W

67

Christine Allard

Big Bird

55.5

24

7.5

E

E

E

E

65

Anne Castaigne

Arthur

63.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

66

Denis Allard

Montana

75.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Constance Millaire-Piché

Rain Drop

34.5

0

0.0

0

0.4

34.9

1

41

Constance Millaire-Piché

Flynn

36.0

0

0.0

0

2.8

38.8

2

48

Eliza Buskey

Blue Diamond (Willa)

52.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

52.5

3

44

Mélissande Gaucher

Armonie

58.5

0

0.0

0

2.0

60.5

4

43

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Gallant and Brave

53.3

8

0.0

0

0.0

61.3

5

50

Isabelle Anghelovici

Amore Mio

56.3

0

0.0

0

17.2

73.5

6

42

Jade Vaillancourt

Tango

60.8

0

0.0

20

0.0

80.8

7

45

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

63.0

0

0.0

20

0.0

83.0

8

52

Viviane Beaulieu-Amirault

Sly

56.3

12

5.3

E

E

E

E

51

Audrey Bossé

Minibelle

58.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

Frédérick Lagimonière

Simon

54.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

54.0

1

21

Wendy Jones

Lynda Lucky

59.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

59.3

2

19

Elizabeth Mason

Yankee

57.0

4

0.0

0

0.0

61.0

3

18

Frédérick Lagimonière

Hector

58.5

4

0.0

0

0.0

62.5

4

22

Nicolas Goulet

Frodon

54.8

4

0.0

0

4.8

63.6

5

33

Danielle Bouvier

WW Dakota Warrior

64.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

64.5

6

34

Jessica Cardinal-Hébert

Moka

64.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

64.5

7

38

Elizabeth Mason

Come On

66.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

66.0

8

30

Dany Morneau

Gustave

66.0

0

0.0

0

3.6

69.6

9

27

Chloé Vinet

Maestro

63.0

0

0.0

0

6.8

69.8

10

25

Geneviève Mckenzie

Fridolin

70.5

0

0.0

0

0.0

70.5

11

26

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

66.8

4

0.0

0

0.0

70.8

12

32

Frédérick Lagimonière

Marius

51.8

0

0.0

20

0.0

71.8

13

23

Paule Cousineau

Crépuscule

65.3

8

0.0

0

0.0

73.3

14

29

Céline Lecompte

Lugano

77.3

0

0.0

0

0.0

77.3

15

35

Lara Maillet

Naska

79.5

0

0.0

0

1.6

81.1

16

40

Frédérick Lagimonière

Sir Rufus

54.8

8

0.0

20

0.8

83.6

17

36

Debbi Eaman

Willo' Way

66.8

8

1.3

0

10.0

86.0

18

28

Simé Bergeron

Victor

67.5

4

0.0

20

6.8

98.3

19

31

Rebecca Wilson

Sweet Amazon

62.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

39

Mathilde Ostiguy

Camélia

66.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

17

Camille Paquette

Marika

59.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

59.1

1

15

Florence Aumont

Batman

73.7

4

1.3

0

3.2

82.1

2

16

Evelyne Levac

Double Trouble

63.9

16

2.3

E

E

E

E

14

Audrey Mongeau

Master of Elegance

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Suzanne Stevenson

Central Park

41.1

0

0.0

0

0.0

41.1

1

6

Sara-Maude Rouillard

Bonzaï

48.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

48.0

2

4

Carly McGurrin

Memento

43.7

0

0.0

0

4.8

48.5

3

8

Daphne Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

65.6

12

3.3

0

0.0

80.9

4

10

Erika Koczi

Desert Rain

63.0

0

0.0

20

3.2

86.2

5

9

Karen Powell-Evans

Dancing Queen

63.9

4

0.0

20

15.2

103.1

6

5

Samantha Simms

Chaltenham

54.9

0

0.0

40

15.2

110.1

7

12

Pascale Vermette

Knight in a Jag

63.0

0

0.0

40

15.6

118.6

8

13

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

78.0

16

6.5

40

21.2

161.7

9

11

Danielle Fournier-Lévesque

Mr. Rudy

67.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY-TRAINING / PRELIMINAIRE-ENTRAINEMENT

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

A Touch of Frost

60.7

0

0.0

0

0.0

60.7

1

3

Simon Paquette

Princesse de Taute

64.3

4

16.0

0

0.0

84.3

2