River Glen Fall Horse Trials
New Market, TN
November 4 - 5, 2006

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

166

Catorce

Taylor Miller

0

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

0

0.0

36.3

1

167

Count On The Bird

Noelle Herrera

0

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

0

0.0

36.8

2

162

Wodland's Jigsaw

Mary Ables Ray

0

41.1

4

0

0

41.1

3

0

0.0

41.1

3

173

Lexington

Katie Barnes

0

42.1

5

0

0

42.1

5

0

0.0

42.1

4

171

Jasmine

Samantha Rahal

0

46.8

9

8

0

54.8

7

0

0.0

54.8

5

172

Ginger Snap

Caren Chellgren

0

37.4

3

4

0

41.4

4

20

0.0

61.4

6

165

Indy

Amy Dukate

0

44.7

7T

12

20

76.7

8

40

10.4

127.1

7

163

Maverick XXI

Rebecca Barth-Aasen

0

44.7

7T

0

0

44.7

6

E

E

E

E

164

Alex

Hannah Bennett

0

47.9

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

168

Secret Agent Man

Ashley Moore

0

44.2

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

169

Sinclaire

Elena Burns

0

51.6

11

16

23

90.6

9

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

174

General Jackson

Jessica Moore

0

41.6

1T

0

0

41.6

1T

0

0.0

41.6

1

177

Gimme Some Sugar

Sara Khan

0

41.6

1T

0

0

41.6

1T

0

0.0

41.6

2

184

Mr. Belvedere

Skylar Rowan

0

44.2

3

0

0

44.2

3

0

0.0

44.2

3

182

Rock Eagle

Nick Walter

0

50.0

9

8

0

58.0

7

0

0.0

58.0

4

175

Whispered Wealth

Alyssa Stranz

0

45.3

5T

4

0

49.3

5

60

21.2

130.5

5

181

Adagio

Rachel Clayton

0

49.5

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

183

Lonzo

Jill Hardy

0

44.7

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

185

Oreo

Megan Mershad

0

53.2

10

4

0

57.2

6

E

E

E

E

186

Maesie Biden

Mary Ables Ray

0

45.8

7

16

9

70.8

8

E

E

E

E

113

Pocahontas

Lexie Wilson

0

45.3

5T

0

0

45.3

4

R

R

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

204

La Fleur Elite

George Lambros

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0.0

27.9

1

199

Summertime

Jill Farrell

0

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

0

0.4

28.8

2

202

Merle

Letty Smith

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

0

5.6

39.3

3

201

Speak Easy

Karen Sennewald

0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

4

0

5.2

42.6

4

187

Maserati

Emily Brooks

0

38.4

7

8

0

46.4

7

0

0.0

46.4

5

192

Big' Un

Rachel Kuntz

0

44.2

10T

12

0

56.2

11

20

0.0

76.2

6

200

Pony Power

Laura Lackey

0

44.7

12

0

9

53.7

10

20

10.4

84.1

7

189

Keegan

Courtney Roehm

0

38.9

8

0

0

38.9

5

E

E

E

E

191

Ulterior Motive

Christen Brown

0

44.2

10T

0

0

44.2

6

E

E

E

E

193

Finnley

Shakira Holder

0

36.3

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

195

Pacific Treasure

Jayne Whitton

0

32.1

3

0

21

53.1

9

E

E

E

E

203

Dudley Do Right

Tracie Taylor

0

40.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

198

Sneaky Pete

Karl Bletzacker

0

46.8

13

0

0

46.8

8

W

W

W

W

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

219

Lady Lucy

Chelsea Roberts

0

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

2

0

2.8

29.1

1

215

Umi

Kassidy Kirchner

2

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

6.8

32.1

2

212

Casino

Nadeem Noon

0

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

3

217

Leonard

Terry Kropp

0

42.6

7T

0

0

42.6

5

0

1.2

43.8

4

221

Strumming

Catherine Peak

2

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

4

0

12.0

49.9

5

213

Antebellum Potrakka

Jenn O'Neill

0

42.6

7T

4

0

46.6

9

0

4.0

50.6

6

209

Tap The Keg

Whitney Drury

0

47.9

11T

0

0

47.9

10T

0

3.6

51.5

7

214

Lalique

Laura Hilsman

0

46.3

9

0

0

46.3

8

0

6.8

53.1

8

207

The Commodore

Sarah Lovett

2

46.8

10

4

0

50.8

12

0

2.4

53.2

9

206

Mo' Pilates

Janice Holmes

0

47.9

11T

0

0

47.9

10T

0

7.2

55.1

10

205

Can Ya Dig It

Ashley Jamison

0

53.2

13

0

0

53.2

13

0

5.6

58.8

11

218

Spider Murphy

Heather Jackson

2

41.6

6

4

0

45.6

7

20

18.4

84.0

12

211

Feelin' Groovy

Sally Lockhart

0

39.5

5

4

0

43.5

6

80

0.4

123.9

13

 

Junior Novice Rider 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Great Scot

Noelle Varga

0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

1

0

0.0

33.5

1

99

Slim Jim II

Mary Hollis Baird

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

0

0.0

36.3

2

92

Classy Ebony Dansr

Annmarie Anglim

0

41.6

4

0

0

41.6

4

0

0.0

41.6

3

94

Pepper

Cortney Jenkins

2

44.2

8T

0

0

44.2

5

0

0.0

44.2

4

93

Shrapnel

Logan Jennings

0

43.2

6T

4

0

47.2

7

0

0.0

47.2

5

97

True Identity

Katie Ewen

0

44.2

8T

4

0

48.2

9

0

0.0

48.2

6

102

Fabian

Halley Von Haven

0

42.1

5

8

0

50.1

10

0

0.0

50.1

7

98

Zarov

Nicole Kelly

0

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

6

20

0.0

65.3

8

96

Nisse

Kathleen Lindsey

0

43.2

6T

4

0

47.2

7

20

0.0

67.2

9

100

Dillon

Jordan Coy

0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

60

20.4

117.2

10

 

Junior Novice Rider 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

108

Top Notch

Samantha Rahal

0

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

1

0

0.0

35.1

1

111

Little Calico Levi

Rachael Isaacson

0

38.9

4T

0

0

38.9

2

0

0.0

38.9

2

109

Jimmy Valentino

Mackenzie Spaes

0

44.2

8

4

0

48.2

5

0

0.0

48.2

3

104

Nepenthe

Maggie Hogan

0

50.5

10

0

0

50.5

7

0

0.0

50.5

4

112

A Flair For The Dramatic

Amanda Barich

0

34.7

2

12

0

46.7

4

0

12.0

58.7

5

110

Lucky Penny II

Caroline Sullivan

0

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

3

20

0.0

61.6

6

106

Shamrock

Kelsey Horan

0

42.1

7

8

0

50.1

6

20

8.0

78.1

7

105

Slash of Class

Magdalene Guiot

0

47.9

9

8

0

55.9

8

40

2.8

98.7

8

107

Potentially Platinum

Emily Lindsey

0

37.9

3

16

6

59.9

9

60

0.0

119.9

9

103

Doué

Alexandra Green

0

38.9

4T

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

222

Cisco

Madeline Bletzacker

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

0

0.0

34.7

1

115

Legislative Business

Jamie Woodson

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

1

0

3.6

35.5

2

129

Chances Are

Rachael Leneweaver

0

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

3

0

0.0

37.7

3

122

Marksman

Josh Hoos

0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

4

0

0.0

40.3

4

130

Bootjack

Sarah Price

2

38.4

7T

4

0

42.4

7

0

0.0

42.4

5

126

Indiana Dexter

Robin Thomas

0

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

6

0

0.8

42.9

6

114

R'Romeo

Christina Lawton

0

35.8

4

8

0

43.8

8

0

0.0

43.8

7

124

Crimson Flash

Alice Reynolds

0

41.6

9

8

0

49.6

9

0

0.0

49.6

8

128

Unprovoked

Hilary Drohan

0

38.4

7T

4

9

51.4

10

0

0.0

51.4

9

123

Gintaras

Sara McGowan

0

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

5

60

13.2

114.6

10

 

Open Novice

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

Royal Cross

Rebecca Anne Hoos

0

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

0

0.0

28.9

1

146

Balboa

Erin Liedle

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

2

143

Checkmate Too

Susan Harris

0

35.3

7T

0

0

35.3

6

0

0.0

35.3

3

148

Doctor's Orders

Erin Neville

0

32.1

5T

4

0

36.1

7

0

0.0

36.1

4

135

Read All Over

Emily Rose Evans

0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

4

0

5.6

37.2

5

151

Comet

Jodie Stowell

0

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

12

0

0.0

41.4

6

147

I Dare Ya

Melanie McFadden

2

41.6

15

0

0

41.6

13

0

0.0

41.6

7

153

Sir Mischief

Virginia Borthwick

0

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

14

0

0.0

42.1

8

132

Montana

Jon Sonkin

0

35.3

7T

4

0

39.3

10

0

3.6

42.9

9

208

Emma

Jon Sonkin

0

43.7

18T

0

0

43.7

15

0

0.0

43.7

10

156

Charlie

Jon Sonkin

0

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

11

0

6.0

45.5

11

155

Vanity Affair

Laura Hilsman

0

42.6

17

4

0

46.6

17

0

0.0

46.6

12

134

Winning Note

Dorothy Crowell

6

45.3

21

0

0

45.3

16

0

6.8

52.1

13

137

Dueling Creeks Brew

Sara Hartman

0

38.9

12

0

0

38.9

9

20

6.0

64.9

14

133

Sloane Ranger

Janice Holmes

0

43.7

18T

8

5

56.7

19

0

10.0

66.7

15

139

Top Flight III

Amelia Grubbs

0

40.5

14

12

1

53.5

18

20

1.2

74.7

16

142

L.E. Weber

Susan Kaestner

0

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

8

20

18.4

76.3

17

144

Mark The Time

Peri Lambros

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

40

13.6

83.6

18

152

Auto Pilot

Kassidy Kirchner

0

32.1

5T

0

0

32.1

5

60

0.0

92.1

19

87

Antebellum Jewel

Katie Eckert

0

36.3

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

154

Martini

Jamie Hill

2

44.7

20

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Training Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Taylormade

Leah Reddoch

0

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

0

0.0

34.7

1

59

Rowdy Intentions

Leslie Wylie

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

0

1.6

37.4

2

52

Curly

John Kropp

0

42.6

7

4

1

47.6

6

0

0.0

47.6

3

46/178

Pik's Archipelago

Lydia Cox

0

43.2

10

4

0

47.2

5

0

5.2

52.4

4

58

Lucky Luke

Kim Willis

0

38.9

5

4

8

50.9

6

0

5.6

56.5

5

45

Oliver's Sword

Kristen Borthwick

2

36.8

4

20

0

56.8

9

0

0.0

56.8

6

48

Cowboy Array

Lydia Denial

0

35.3

3

4

0

39.3

2

20

5.6

64.9

7

51

Cordial Affair

Kristen Kelly

0

46.3

14

0

0

46.3

5

20

0.0

66.3

8

55

Babmoiselle

Jasmin Roberts

0

45.8

12

4

0

49.8

9

20

0.0

69.8

9

131

Rubikon D

Katrina Fanning

0

41.6

6

8

0

49.6

7

20

15.2

84.8

10

47

Got Um Smoke Um

Amy Macintire

0

44.2

6

4

5

53.2

6

40

10.8

104.0

11

49

Aberdeen

Ashley Jamison

0

38.4

3

12

25

75.4

8

20

18.8

114.2

12

50

Island Windsong

Catherine Meadors

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

E

E

E

E

53

London Eclipsed

Lori Miller

0

34.2

2

4

3

41.2

3

R

R

R

R

57

Irish Whiskey

Cheryl Steele

0

41.1

7

8

4

53.1

9

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

65

Trooper Tobin

Emma Pridham

0

32.63

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0.0

32.6

1

60

Black Rocket Rapper

Murphy Jones

0

34.74

2

4

0

38.7

1

0

0.0

38.7

2

74

Riverblu's Winter Lilly

Savanna Speakman

0

46.32

10T

0

0

46.3

3

0

0.0

46.3

3

68

Legolas

Megan Zappe

0

44.21

8T

0

4

48.2

7

0

2.0

50.2

4

73

Sweet Sammy

Rachel Lott

0

39.47

4T

12

0

51.5

5

0

0.0

51.5

5

77

Legend V

Laurel Bond

0

47.89

12

4

0

51.9

6

0

0.0

51.9

6

63

Reality Check

Emily Moscoe

0

44.21

8T

8

1

53.2

6

0

2.4

55.6

7

69

One Below Zero

Melissa Miller

0

39.47

4T

4

0

43.5

2

20

0.0

63.5

8

70

Indy Blues

Shawn Price

0

38.95

3

8

0

46.9

4

20

0.0

66.9

9

67

Change Of Fate

Logan Simpson

0

40.00

6

8

0

48.0

3

20

0.0

68.0

10

64

Checkmate

Jessica Pack

0

46.32

10T

4

0

50.3

3

40

5.6

95.9

11

72

By Random Chance

Kelly Schutz

0

42.63

7

16

17

75.6

9

0

34.0

109.6

12

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Legend

Shade Robinson

0

38.4

6T

0

0

38.4

3

0

0.0

38.4

1

89

Medici

Elissa Estes

0

37.9

5

0

1

38.9

4

0

0.0

38.9

2

90

Lindy

Terry Kropp

0

38.4

6T

4

0

42.4

6

0

0.0

42.4

3

91

Admiral

Amber Mullins, DVM

0

40.5

8T

4

0

44.5

7

0

0.0

44.5

4

86

Mystic Cadence

Thomas Borthwick

0

40.5

8T

0

4

44.5

7

0

0.0

44.5

5

82

Sir Possum

Nikki Ellison

0

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

2

20

0.0

58.0

6

83

The Lioness

Julie Richards

0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

1

20

3.2

60.4

7

78

Spartacus

René Tiffin

0

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

5

60

52.0

151.8

8

85

Quitar Do Top

Tricia Simpson

0

34.2

3

16

39

89.2

9

80

26.4

195.6

9

80

Azadonya

Katie Boehme

0

41.6

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

40

Born to Boogie

Melissa Schielein

0

30.4

2

8

1

39.4

2

0

8.8

48.2

1

41

Holla Vettir

Alison Wilaby

0

36.7

7T

4

0

40.7

3

0

9.2

49.9

2

29

Powerpak

Catherine Wade

0

35.4

5

12

2

49.4

9

0

3.6

53.0

3

33

Arriador

Katie Ruppel

0

32.5

3

8

6

46.5

6

0

10.4

56.9

4

43

Clyde

Murphy Jones

0

36.3

6

12

0

48.3

7

0

8.8

57.1

5

34

Natia

Caitlin Hampf

0

40.8

10

12

0

52.8

11

0

10.8

63.6

6

38

One Saturday Morning

Rachel Coomes

0

30.0

1

4

2

36.0

1

20

18.8

74.8

7

28

Checkmate

Susannah Lansdale

0

42.9

11

28

2

72.9

14

0

4.0

76.9

8

35

Center Stage

Elizabeth Hart

0

45.8

13T

8

10

63.8

12

0

18.0

81.8

9

26

Constant Faith

Lauren Clark

0

44.6

12

4

0

48.6

8

0

36.0

84.6

10

37

Derby Pal

Heather Jackson

0

34.6

4

12

3

49.6

10

20

22.0

91.6

11

36

Rivendell (VI)

Jeniffer Hart

0

47.1

16

12

7

66.1

13

20

26.0

112.1

12

27

Know Illusion

Judith Grove

0

45.8

13T

0

0

45.8

5

E

E

E

E

30

Titan

April Babka

0

40.0

9

16

17

73.0

15

E

E

E

E

31

The Flying Huntsman

Jennifer Boggs

0

36.7

7T

8

1

45.7

4

E

E

E

E

32

Mood Indigo

Julie Esposito

0

46.3

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

12

3 Sleets to the Wind

Mandy Alexander

0

39.3

2

8

4

51.3

2

0

8.8

60.1

1

24

Majestic Falcon

Dana Cannon

0

47.6

12

8

0

55.6

6

0

7.2

62.8

2

4

Spanish Headache

Rachel Coomes

0

46.6

11

8

0

54.6

4

0

17.6

72.2

3

5

Laghnatousa Max

Elissa Estes

0

41.0

4

16

3

60.0

8

0

16.8

76.8

4

23

Running Cool

Diana Rich

0

41.4

5

9

5

55.4

5

0

26.0

81.4

5

15

Powerball

Conor Rollins

2

49.3

14

12

0

61.3

10

0

21.6

82.9

6

6

Anticipation

Selena Pape

0

38.3

1

12

12

62.3

11

0

20.8

83.1

7

3

California Dreamin

Katie Eckert

0

46.2

10

4

8

58.2

7

0

30.0

88.2

8

19

Carakat

Alexandra Curtiss

2

60.0

17

8

0

68.0

13

0

20.8

88.8

9

1

Clifton Checkpoint Charlie

Lori Cooley

0

56.2

16

12

3

71.2

14

0

23.2

94.4

10

25

Schotchfelder's Fancy

Melissa Miller

0

40.7

3

8

0

48.7

1

40

25.6

114.3

11

7

That'll Do

Jenn O'Neill

0

42.1

6

12

0

54.1

3

60

45.2

159.3

12

10

Ready to Rumble

Lauren Clark

0

43.1

8

16

19

78.1

15

40

46.4

164.5

13

21

Splash

Jamie Hill

0

44.5

9

20

0

64.5

12

20

113.6

198.1

14

18

Top Gun

Lindsay Staiano

0

47.9

13

12

1

60.9

9

E

E

E

E

9

Kymberlin

Amber Mullins, DVM

0

42.4

7

32

24

98.4

16

W

W

W

W

11

Clifton Reign

Lori Cooley

2

54.8

15

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W