Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

River Glen Fall Horse Trial
New Market, TN
November 2 - 3, 2002

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

16

Celtic Cross

Bill Hoos

34

2

10

8

52

8

0

0:05:30

0

52.0

1

13

Ben Starr

Rachel Zoller

36

3

0

5

41

2

0

0:06:14

12.8

53.8

2

7

Little John

Matthew Walker

49

15T

0

0

49

6

0

0:05:55

5.2

54.2

3

6

Sugar Notch

Elizabeth Kane

30

1

0

0

30

1

20

0:06:09

10.8

60.8

4

5

Lightening Plays

Hilary Sibley

44

7T

15

0

59

9

0

0:06:07

10

69.0

5

12

Keep the Faith

Hannah Burnett

44

7T

15

4

63

11

20

0:06:13

12.4

95.4

6

9

Kid Gloves

Meredith Robin

49

15T

35

4

88

16

0

0:06:22

16

104.0

7

8

Archie Do

Andrea Behling

38

5

5

0

43

4

40

0:06:50

27.2

110.2

8

4

Oberon

Tyanne Byrd

47.5

12

30

15

92.5

17

0

0:06:27

18

110.5

9

2

Sterling

Momo (Moira) LaFramboise

47

11

0

0

47

5

65

0:06:31

19.6

131.6

10

19

Mc Gregor

Jennifer Ashton

52.5

17

5

6

63.5

12

20

0:07:46

49.6

133.1

11

21

Whataluckyday

Hannah Knaebel

38.5

6

20

18

76.5

15

65

0:07:01

31.6

173.1

12

1

Kintyre

Ruthie Harbison

46.5

10

5

0

51.5

7

R

R

3

Prime Mischief

Robin Bass

54.5

18

5

2

61.5

10

R

R

10

Herman

Preston Wofford

48.5

13T

E

E

E

E

14

Splendid Bandit

Cathy Wieschhoff

48.5

13T

5

16

69.5

14

R

R

15

Eliot III

Robin Bass

45

9

15

9

69

13

WD

WD

17

Sternen Konig

Aggie Erschen

58

19

40

12

110

18

E

E

18

Bucaneer

Ruthie Harbison

37.5

4

5

0

42.5

3

WD

WD

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

24

Smart Alec

Kate Fitzgerald

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

5

0

0:05:36

0

47.5

1

35

Tesseen

Momo (Moira) LaFramboise

38.5

4T

5

0

43.5

3

0

0:06:06

8.8

52.3

2

30

Ludwig

Kaitlin Chell

43.5

7

0

9

52.5

7

0

0:06:33

19.6

72.1

3

23

Allegra

Momo (Moira) LaFramboise

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

2

20

0:06:09

10

72.5

4

41

Heaven Sent

Michelle Blair

44.5

8T

10

0

54.5

9

0

0:06:41

22.8

77.3

5

34

Windsor

Kendall Nolly

49.5

15T

0

6

55.5

11

0

0:06:49

26

81.5

6

31

Fair Game

Emily Lane

38

3

5

3

46

4

20

0:06:40

22.4

88.4

7

32

Cullen Tragh

Kevin Petitgout

50

17

10

3

63

12

0

0:06:57

29.2

92.2

8

27

Noble Vessel

Angela Grzywinski

38.5

4T

30

21

89.5

18

40

0:07:22

39.2

168.7

9

37

Providence

Michelle Blair

45.5

10

20

20

85.5

16T

60

0:07:24

40

185.5

10

25

William Penn

Lauren Woodall

34.5

1

20

10

64.5

13

65

0:08:08

57.6

187.1

11

26

Saving Grace

Erica Hobbs

49

14

0

6

55

10

E

E

38

Hot Picante'

Kaelin Willis

48.5

13

5

0

53.5

8

E

E

39

Luckota

Diana K. Chasse

51

18T

0

0

51

6

E

E

28

Mecca

Stephanie Sims

36

2

0

0

36

1

R

R

40

Mr. Saturday Night

Jennifer Wylie

51

18T

15

31

97

19

R

R

33

Tiger Neece

Kelly Barrett

47

11

10

13

70

15

WD

WD

29

Drama Queen

Shannon Roach

49.5

15T

15

21

85.5

16T

WD

36

Rowdy Intentions

Leslie Wylie

44.5

8T

10

13

67.5

14

WD

 

SENIOR OPEN TRAINING

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

54

Off The Record

Stacey Barbadora

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0:05:38

0

26.5

1

52

Lanker

Nadeem Noon

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

4

0

0:05:59

0

41.5

2

48

Earl of Saville

Momo (Moira) LaFramboise

44.5

8

5

0

49.5

6

0

0:05:38

0

49.5

3

51

Balea Creek

Martha Lambert

54

13

0

0

54

9

0

0:06:18

3.6

57.6

4

46

At The Party

Jill S. Mooney

35.5

4

10

8

53.5

8

0

0:06:35

10.4

63.9

5

47

Roscommon Proud

Leslie Smith

50.5

10

5

0

55.5

10

0

0:06:35

10.4

65.9

6

53

Celtic Diamond

Molly Schaffner

47.5

9

5

4

56.5

11

0

0:07:03

21.6

78.1

7

55

Calamity Jane

Leslie Pearson

42

7

5

0

47

5

40

0:07:03

21.6

108.6

8

50

Ayer

Laura M. Jones

53

12

0

0

53

7

60

0:07:24

30

143.0

9

43

Kilowatt Keith

Martha Lambert

34

3

0

0

34

2

60

0:08:20

52.4

146.4

10

42

Eagle's Wings

Cindy DePorter

51

11

0

11

62

12

85

0:09:09

72

219.0

11

45

Indian Art

Kevin Petitgout

32

2

5

0

37

3

E

E

49

Senna

Leann Falk

39

5

WD

WD

WD

 

JUNIOR OPEN TRAINING

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

57

Cinco De Mayo

Lauren Kieffer

40.5

3

0

0

40.5

2

0

0:06:14

2

42.5

1

59

Commander Ryker

Frances Fox

42

4

0

0

42

3

0

0:06:31

8.8

50.8

2

67

Kandar

Katie Boehme

47

11

5

0

52

11

0

0:05:59

0

52.0

3

62

Dry Ice

Megan Helton

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

8

0

0:06:23

5.6

52.1

4

63

Rolling Stone

Erica Hobbs

43

5T

10

1

54

12

0

0:06:07

0

54.0

5

71

Mackenzi

Marielle Stockdale

43

5T

0

0

43

4

20

0:06:05

0

63.0

6

61

Kount Kadence

Lauren Smith

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

7

0

0:07:13

25.6

70.1

7

60

Super I Do

Julia Behmer

44

8

0

0

44

6

20

0:06:28

7.6

71.6

8

66

Majestic Blues

Lauren Lambert

39.5

1

10

15

64.5

13

0

0:06:29

8

72.5

9

70

Grant Us Peace

Maisy Cottingham

40

2

0

0

40

1

20

0:07:02

21.2

81.2

10

65

Linus

Kate Harman

48.5

12

0

0

48.5

9

20

0:07:30

32.4

100.9

11

68

Caitlin

Sarah Balitsaris

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

5

R

R

58

The One and Only Wilbur

Amelia Priest

50

13

0

0

50

10

R

R

 

SENIOR OPEN NOVICE

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

73

Desert Fox

Jesse Bridgewater

31

1T

0

0

31

1

0

0:05:06

0

31.0

1

78

Phantom

Nadeem Noon

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

2

0

0:05:08

0

35.5

2

76

Gaelic Wind

Tanya Davis

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

3

0

0:05:02

0

37.5

3

80

Mister B

Mary Livesay

43

11

0

1

44

4

0

0:05:31

0

44.0

4

86

KW's Royal Lucky Luke

Kim Willis

44.5

13

0

0

44.5

5

0

0:05:38

0.8

45.3

5

77

Awed Rhythm

Hilary Smith

41

8

5

0

46

6

0

0:05:16

0

46.0

6

89

Think Twice

Whitney Drury

42

10

5

1

48

8

0

0:05:43

2.8

50.8

7

79

Austin

Mimi Combs

49

14

0

14

63

12

0

0:06:49

29.2

92.2

8

87

Big Grey

Liz Walker

41.5

9

5

0

46.5

7

60

0:05:54

7.2

113.7

9

74

Remington

Katherine Thomas

44

13

5

3

52

9

80

0:05:53

6.8

138.8

11

88

Destiny

Constance Cort Moore

51

15T

10

8

69

14

40

0:06:01

10

119.0

19

72

Nico

Jennifer Boggs

35

3

10

20

65

13

R

R

75

Square Deal

Laura Hampton

39.5

6

WD

WD

81

Amiano

Deborah Iezzi

51

15T

5

3

59

11

E

E

84

Alphonso

Hillary Edwards

40.5

7

E

E

E

85

Ask Mikey

Jamie Hagood

31

1T

10

15

56

10

E

E

 

JUNIOR OPEN NOVICE

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

101

Monkey Business

Shawn Price

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0:05:08

0

25.5

1

106

Paint the Town

Layton Moss

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

0

0:05:25

0

32.5

2

104

May Day

Shelby Bradley

38

6T

0

0

38

4

0

0:05:20

0

38.0

3

108

Johnny Be Good

Britta Wallwork

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

5T

0

0:05:26

0

43.5

4

107

Snooze Alarm

Lauren Kieffer

38.5

8

5

0

43.5

5T

0

0:05:26

0

43.5

5

99

Life's Magic

Lauren Ray

45

11

0

0

45

7

0

0:05:09

0

45.0

6

90

Dangitall

Katie Boehme

48

17

0

0

48

9

0

0:05:04

0

48.0

7

105

Fast Forward Again

Maggie Merritt

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

20

0:05:13

0

48.5

8

91

Titian

Sarah Fogle

46.5

14T

0

1

47.5

8

0

0:05:50

5.6

53.1

9

95

Delta Queen

Valerie Baldwin

45.5

12

15

0

60.5

13

0

0:05:15

0

60.5

10

94

Miss Margaret

L. Sommerville Harris

46

13

0

15

61

14

0

0:05:22

0

61.0

11

98

Sojourn

Alexis Gist

35

4

10

18

63

15

0

0:06:15

15.6

78.6

12

102

Greystone Girl

Mark Kunst

37.5

5

5

8

50.5

11

100

0:07:16

40

190.5

13

93

Dusty Water

Lee Berry

44

10

5

1

50

10

E

E

96

Fanny

Lindsey Collier

47

16

0

6

53

12

E

E

103

Miracle Whip

Haley Gallagher

38

6T

30

22

90

16

E

E

92

Brownland's Quotation Mark

Hanna Wolf

46.5

14T

E

E

E

 

SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

113

Kapone

Nathan Slovis

37.5

4T

0

3

40.5

4

0

0:04:14

0

40.5

1

117

Comet

Jodie Stowell

40

8

0

0

40

3

0

0:04:30

2.4

42.4

2

116

Poco's Prospect

Kimberly Smith

34

2T

0

0

34

1

20

0:04:03

0

54.0

3

114

Galatea

Kelly Barrett

37.5

4T

0

11

48.5

5

20

0:05:05

16.4

84.9

4

118

CU Skip to the Bar

Kari Anderson

34

2T

5

10

49

6

40

0:05:15

20.4

109.4

5

112

Newsense

Manuel Roncallo

42.5

9T

0

15

57.5

8

20

0:05:46

32.8

110.3

6

110

T-Rex

Jessica Wearing

38.5

6T

0

0

38.5

2

80

0:04:50

10.4

128.9

7

119

Pantango

Bill Hoos

38.5

6T

10

16

64.5

9

80

0:04:36

4.8

149.3

8

111

Curious Caro

Ceirin Jerril

42.5

9T

0

12

54.5

7

60

0:08:05

88.4

202.9

9

109

After Thought

Pat Thomas

27

1

WD

WD

WD

 

JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

No

Horse

Rider

Dress.

Pl.

SJ Pen

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

XC Jump

Elap Time

Time Pen

Total

Pl.

121

Hershey Deluxe

Megan Lynn

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

0

0:03:43

0

34.5

1

123

Kilreakle

Kate Fitzgerald

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0:03:43

0

35.5

2

120

A Perfect Clue

Amanda Glueck

40.5

6

10

0

50.5

8T

0

0:04:04

0

50.5

3

132

Ashley's Star

Ashley Reynolds

41.5

7

10

0

51.5

10

0

0:03:39

1.2

52.7

4

127

Remington Steele

Megan Zappe

33.5

2

5

0

38.5

5

20

0:04:13

0

58.5

5

130

Marco Polo

Ashley Moore

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

7

20

0:04:04

0

67.5

6

126

Kentucky Simon

Kristin Bednarski

38

5

0

0

38

4

60

0:04:52

11.2

109.2

7

124

Crimson Charge

Bridget Babcock

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

E

E

128

Fighting Chance

Danielle Kennedy

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

6

E

E

131

No Wonder

Emily Walden

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

8T

E

E

133

Raneir

Tyler Lance

48

11

30

11

89

11

R

R

129

Bubbles

Sam Price

44

8

30

28

102

12

R

R

 

TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP-OPEN NOVICE

1st Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Mountain Fox Hunt Ponies

Trilogy

Sandra Clinton

32

32

42

Curious George

Andrea Waldo

30.5

30.5

30.5

Fairycatcher

Nancy Read

24.5

24.9

24.9

Fresh Start

Rebecca Rice

19.5

123.5

123.5

74.5

87.4

97.4

2nd Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Farewell Farm Team

Posh

Elisabeth Fouche'

23.5

23.5

23.5

Southern Cross

Adele Dodge

33

E

High Cotton

Kit Turner

33

33

50

Pembrook

Cindy Waund

38.5

38.5

38.5

89.5

95

112

3rd Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Eventers In Black

Scout Me Out

Cindy DePorter

43

43

48

Remington Steele III

Dana Meads

39

63

68

Opus

Cheryl Microutsicos

32.5

E

Due South

D.C. Mc Broom

28

28

28

99.5

134

144

4th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

The Pike Road All-Stars

Alex

Susan Wainwright

28.5

28.5

28.5

Romwell

Ann Beeson - Brown

29

52.6

52.6

Benchmark

Jim Brown

43

57.4

67.4

Change of Heart

Michelle Parkinson

34.5

38.5

119.5

92

119.6

148.5

5th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Long Branch Farm

Casting Call

Stephanie Pappanikou

40.5

60.5

60.5

Not By Chance

Michele Clark Van Valkenburgh

41

43.4

48.4

Indecent Proposal

Amanda Miller

18

38

59

Teddy Bear

Laura Branch

41.5

E

E

99.5

141.9

167.9

6th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Mason Dixon Mamas

Her Top Priority

Tracy Miller

41

E

E

Amadeus

Jane Petrolino

38.5

44.5

49.5

Diamond In The Rough

Autumn E. Humbertson

39

39

39

Dr. Max

Adele Schirmer

37

70.2

80.2

114.5

153.7

168.7

7th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Chics with Whips

Kea' Ora

Gwendolyn Dean

38

38

38

Dazzler's Joy

Audrey Wiggins

27.5

27.5

32.5

Wingtip

Melissa Lee

46.5

R

R

Orion

Anne Baskett

40

124.4

124.4

105.5

189.9

194.9

8th Place team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Three Old Gents

Catch Elandry

Leslie Norris

31.5

31.5

31.5

Curious George

Julie Moore

31

75.4

171.4

Mac A Dee

Amanda Akins

34

54

54

96.5

160.9

256.9

9th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Oatsmobile Convertibles

Overture

Sharon Robinson

40.5

40.5

45.5

Evariste

Jennifer Thompson

34.5

169.7

169.7

DiDi

Sherry Noon

47

47

57

122

257.2

272.2

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

The Eagles

Marks Black Magic

Marianne de Barbadillo

40

121.6

142.6

We Be Boppin

Ellie Celarek

44.5

144.9

E

Frequent Flyer

Tracy Scott

30

E

E

Champ

Hugh Behling

41

41

51

111

307.5

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Team Margaritaville

Abilene

Betty Karbo

42

E

E

Woodbine

D.C. Mc Broom

33

53

58

Elemental

Dianne Lucas

37

37

42

Kirin

Lisa Burnett

36.5

60.1

WD

106.5

150.1

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Area V Chargers

Bojangles II

Chuck Mc Grath

44.5

R

R

Magellan

Meghan Richey

47

R

R

Mr. Whitney

David Harris

46.5

46.5

51.5

Moon Bars Express

Candace Frank

40.5

60.5

65.5

131.5

E

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Fun In The Sun

One Pal Toney

Ross Erickson

44

R

Jurassic B

Shanna Mauldin

51

83.4

E

Legion of Honor

Cindy Phillips

33.5

167.7

172.7

Tardy's Elegant Lady

Donna Miller

39

39

44

116.5

290.1

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Guess Who

Great Brick

Laura Depas

30.5

E

Baton Rouge

Jennifer Graf

45.5

57.5

64.5

Ever Ready

Dot Lierman

38

87.2

WD

114

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Horse Feathers

Count on the Bird

Jeremy Moxom

37.5

39.9

109.9

Ben

Jean Bascom

42

R

Lord Yac

Jill Wagenknect

26

26

26

105.5

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Kool & The Gang

Stop The Stage

Irene Lampton

46

WD

Good Intentions

Cristy Woodward

47.5

47.5

49.5

Firmantown

Janie Glasscock

46.5

E

Rebel Yell

Jane Beshear

38

38

E

130.5

E

 

TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP-OPEN TRAINING

1st Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Motley Crue

May-La

Susan Miles

40.5

75.3

75.3

Ulterior Motives

Lynne Beheler

42

44

49

Simply Stated

Beth Weisberger

36

36

36

Roger Rabbit

Jane Beshear

42.5

42.5

47.5

118.5

122.5

132.5

2nd Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Chuck Berry & The Maybellines

Carson

Johanna Reimer

43.5

48.3

48.3

Voodoo Magic

Alston Kerr

43.5

43.5

62.5

l..G.M. Challanger

Stayner Haller

40

40

40

Houdini

Becky Carson

41

43

48

124.5

126.5

136.3

3rd Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

A-lot-of-Knickers

Happy Hambone

Elaine Mangum

48

48

58

Duke of Earl

Franz-Hahr Phillips

43.5

43.5

43.5

Finn

Annabelle Mayr

38

38

E

Fortunate Son

Susan Baker

40.5

42.1

42.1

122

123.6

143.6

4th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

A-lot-of-Knickers

Kirriemuir

Juli Hearn

48

48

58

Space Cowboy

Anne Wilson

41

41

46

Genuine Risk

Allison Allbaugh

40

60.4

94.4

Austin-Tacious

Jatha Austin

39

42.6

42.6

120

131.6

146.6

5th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Dixie Clique

Lord Jim

Laura Harris

41

60.2

70.2

Air Jordan

Jill Wagenknecht

33.5

33.9

38.9

Raja

Leslie Pruitt

43.5

75.5

131.5

Eikan Tango

Danielle Williams

39.5

39.5

39.5

114

133.6

148.6

6th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Chips & Chaps

Greystone Gold

Kim Johnston

34

35.6

44.6

Majority Rule

Sandra Clinton

38.5

86.1

106.1

Caviar Wishes

Linda Staton

40

40

80

Little Big Horse

Victoria Naumann

NS

112.5

161.7

230.7

7th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Bitches In Britches

Piccolo

Maude Carr

43.5

107.5

112.5

Malcolm

Susan Wright

38.5

78.1

R

Dolomit

Anne Baskett

42.5

65.9

55.9

Francine

Annie Lane - Maunder

42

47.6

62.6

108.8

191.6

231

8th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Quatro Bays

Key to Charisma

Megan Sanders

39

72.2

82.2

Tuscany's Beau

Lori DePucci

50

Atticus

Melissa Miller

40.5

115.7

125.7

Fate's Secret

Laura Duhamel

41.5

41.5

51.5

121

229.4

259.4

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Superchips

Moose

John M. Roth

47

52.6

129.6

Jet Set

Michele Schwartz

39.5

E

Fergus

Liza Wallwork

41

45.4

E

Solar Chase

Suzanne Stites

43

43

E

123.5

141

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

The Monkees

Reverand Sin

Kristen Kelly

47

62.6

E

Rudy

Shannon Risner

34

77.2

77.2

Messenger

Mike Sekela

41

Biting the Bullet

Tiffany Spriggs

47

81.4

E

122

221.2

E

Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

On Top With A Crop

Debutat Trick

Joan Turner - Burden

42

Finley

Yvonne Hansman

44.5

60.9

E

Copyright

Robbi Moon

35

37

37

Girl Friend

Trish Slotkin

45.5

103.9

150.9

121.5

201.8

E

 

TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP-OPEN PRELIMINARY

1st PlaceTeam

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

The Incredible Four

Swank

Chris Brown

37

62.2

86.2

Leap of Faith

Robert Bezzeg

39.5

47.9

52.9

Metrufield

Sarah Cross

49.5

E

Kamakazi

Pepper Oliver

34

34.4

46.4

110.5

144.5

185.5

2nd Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

4 Is a Charm

Nonesuch Cavalier

Patte Clement

39

R

R

Limited Edition

Jennifer Ohmes

46.5

78.5

93.5

Parker's Salute

Kim Flowers

49

62.2

72.2

No Secrets

Donna Miller

43.5

110.3

110.3

169

251

276.0

3rd Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Guns & Roses

Raffles

Amy Hurt

47

79

88.0

Stoney Brook

Morley Thompson

44

62.8

70.8

Lady Chardinan

Tammy Makela

47.5

95.5

136.5

Shapiro

Mike Sekela

53

133.4

WD

138.5

237.3

295.3

4th Place Team

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Elvira & The Beastie Boys

Master Troy

Lulu Davis

44.5

106.1

110.1

Flying Elvis

Amy Berry

37

E

E

Frizbe

Sue Aeck

39.5

76.3

81.3

Elvira

Irene Lampton

46

74.4

117.4

121

256.8

308.8

Team:

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

River Glen Rough Riders

On The Beat

Chimene Evans

39

49

WD

Monet

Jill S. Mooney

47.5

77.9

97.2

Izzy Magic

Laura Smith

57.5

212.1

213.1

Perseverence

John M. Roth

52.5

E

139

339

E

Team:

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Total

Final Total

Spur of the Moment

Sweet Music

Stephanie Ralph

44

61.2

77.2

Two To Tango

Sara Ivie

37

40.2

50.2

Eminence

Courtney Erickson

43

E

124

E

E

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.