River Glen Summer Horse Trials
New Market, TN (Area III)
August 6 - 8, 2010

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI

15

Brittany

Kart

Llewellyn

34.80

2

0

8.8

0

0

43.60

1

OI

23

Josť

Ortelli, Jr.

JOS Aladar

33.60

1

0

7.2

4

0

44.80

2

OI

24

Megan

Moore

Widespread Panic

38.40

4

0

6.4

4

0

48.80

3

OI

5

Werner

Geven

Aber-Ka-Dabra

43.20

9

0

3.2

4

0

50.40

4

OI

22

Imogen

de Lavis

Brisco Bay

45.60

11

0

9.2

12

0

66.80

5

OI

21

Eric

Dierks

Text

38.00

3

20

18.4

0

0

76.40

6

OI

3

Elizabeth

Weber

Chatsworth House

48.00

12

0

22.8

8

0

78.80

7

OI

18

Melissa

Schielein

Born To Boogie

42.40

8

20

32.4

0

0

94.80

8

OI

4

Susannah

Lansdale

Buck Naked

40.40

5

20

27.2

16

0

103.60

9

OI

7

Megan

Moore

The Grasshopper

43.20

9

0

DNF

E

E

OI

16

Jeanna

Epping

Our Last Nickle

52.80

13

12

DNF

E

E

OI

19

Kirsten

Bjorge

Life Is Good

41.20

7

0

DNF

8

0

MR

MR

OI

6

Emery

Reagan

About Time II

40.80

6

80

DNF

0

0

R

R

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP

31

Chelsea

Martin

Bleak House

36.36

7T

0

6.4

0

0

42.76

1

OP

36

Mary Kate

Mallory

Kilaughton

38.64

10

0

9.2

0

0

47.84

2

OP

33

Imtiaz

Anees

Interwin

31.82

2

0

10.4

8

0

50.22

3

OP

44

Lellie

Ward

Peter Pan

33.18

4

0

17.6

0

0

50.78

4

OP

41

Josť

Ortelli, Jr.

JOS Aqueles

40.00

12

0

8.4

4

0

52.40

5

OP

27

Krista

Rose

By His Grace

32.73

3

0

14

12

0

58.73

6

OP

30

Lellie

Ward

Next Dance

35.91

6

0

19.2

4

0

59.11

7

OP

37

Lindsey

Solorzano

Enchantez

28.18

1

0

41.2

0

0

69.38

8

OP

35

Jessie

McAfoos

Rambo's Gold

40.91

13

0

17.6

12

0

70.51

9

OP

32

Jenna

Schildmier

Denouncer's Girl

37.27

9

20

21.2

0

0

78.47

10

OP

93

William

Hoos

Carmac

36.36

7T

20

31.6

4

0

91.96

11

OP

26

Lauren

Gibbs

Zydeco

44.09

14

60

DNF

8

0

E

E

OP

29

Lauren

Clark

Antebellum Jewel

45.00

15

4

DNF

R

R

OP

38

Hallie

Glennie

Mackinaw

39.55

11

40

DNF

8

12

R

R

OP

40

Maggie

Sharp

2 O C

33.64

5

60

DNF

8

0

R

R

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR

58

Amanda

Cunefare

Grayboo

44.09

8T

0

0.8

0

0

44.89

1

PR

50

Olivia

Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

41.82

6

0

6

8

0

55.82

2

PR

56

Leslie

Patton

Aerial Express

40.00

5

0

15.2

8

0

63.20

3

PR

52

Angel

Martin-Dias

Judge Not

42.73

7

0

11.6

12

0

66.33

4

PR

54

Lara

Borson-Knight

Shooby Do

37.73

3

0

22.4

12

0

72.13

5

PR

53

Jesha

Marcy-Quay

Albemarle

39.60

4

20

34.4

8

0

102.00

6

PR

60

Leslie

Wylie

Mudcat

45.45

10

20

17.6

20

0

103.05

7

PR

57

Mary Hollis

Baird

Private Banker

32.27

1

40

20.8

8

10

111.07

8

PR

49

Janine

Hill

George Clooney

35.00

2

60

32.8

4

0

131.80

9

PR

45

Samantha

Bielawski

Tiramisu

44.09

8T

60

12.8

16

0

132.89

10

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT

83

Lindsey

Rairden

Beltane

25.00

1

0

0

0

0

25.00

1

OT

74

Harley

Austin

High Flyer

36.36

5

0

0

0

0

36.36

2

OT

66

Jennifer

Davis

Cor de Chasse

31.82

3

0

0

8

0

39.82

3

OT

65

Lauren

Weil

Bigtime Graffiti

36.82

6T

0

0

4

0

40.82

4

OT

73

Don

Warren

Slew Mamoon

38.18

10

0

0

4

0

42.18

5

OT

78

Lauren

Clark

Peterbuild

36.82

6T

0

5.6

0

0

42.42

6

OT

61

Lindsey

Rairden

Galactic

36.82

6T

0

0

8

0

44.82

7

OT

63

Janine

Hill

Kilkenny Star

41.36

11T

0

0

4

0

45.36

8

OT

67

Rebecca

Willner

Troubadour Hall

41.36

11T

0

0

8

0

49.36

9

OT

82

Diana

Heinrich

Ulixes

44.55

14

0

2

4

0

50.55

10

OT

79

Sarah

Kleintop

Brightest Hour

28.18

2

20

2.8

0

0

50.98

11

OT

81

Leah

Snowden

Ivy League

43.64

13

0

0

8

0

51.64

12

OT

64

Andrew

McConnon

Quiet Council

32.27

4

0

0

16

4

52.27

13

OT

68

Angie

Farthing

It's All About The Game

46.36

15

0

0

12

0

58.36

14

OT

72

Tom

Borthwick

Grace III

37.27

9

60

DNF

0

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH

107

Benjamin

Tursam

Mad Hatter

34.09

3

0

0

0

0

34.09

1

TH

92

Jessica

Vihon

Kobemoto

27.73

1

0

0

8

0

35.73

2

TH

84

Nicholas

Cwick

Phish

32.73

2

0

0

4

0

36.73

3

TH

106

Nicholas

Cwick

Art Lover

40.91

11

0

0

0

0

40.91

4

TH

90

Leslie

Hicks

Mystic Contender

39.55

9

0

0

4

0

43.55

5

TH

89

Audrey

Figari

Landofire

40.45

10

0

0

4

0

44.45

6

TH

101

Cindy

Phillips

Imperatively Speaking

37.73

5T

0

0

8

0

45.73

7

TH

85

Benjamin

Tursam

Pilgrim Du Barquet

44.09

13

0

0

4

0

48.09

8

TH

100

Nicolette

Merle-Smith

Ganymede

37.27

4

0

0

12

0

49.27

9

TH

86

Olivia

Dillon

Peas 'n Carrots

37.73

5T

20

0

0

0

57.73

10

TH

102

Lauren E.

McDowell

Botswana

38.18

7

20

0

8

0

66.18

11

TH

95

Susan

Clagg

Coming About

43.64

12

20

0

4

0

67.64

12

TH

96

Don

Warren

Joe Newbe

45.45

14

20

0

8

0

73.45

13

TH

98

Alexandra

Green

On The Margin

45.91

15

20

1.6

12

0

79.51

14

TH

99

Erin

Neville

Bluestone

39.09

8

60

10

8

0

117.09

15

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

STR

110

Chelsey

Sawtell

Maiden France

32.27

3T

0

0

0

0

32.27

1

STR

108

Susan

Dykstra

Mitchell

33.18

5

0

0

0

0

33.18

2

STR

112

Jill

Decker

Benton

31.82

2

0

0

8

0

39.82

3

STR

125

Michele

Mallonee

Adora

43.18

9T

0

0

0

0

43.18

4

STR

115

Julie

Worley

Ned Divine

35.45

6

0

4

4

0

43.45

5

STR

111

Nikki

McCreless

Sir Possum

32.27

3T

0

0

12

0

44.27

6

STR

126

Susan

Dykstra

Oscar the Grouch

38.18

7

0

0

8

0

46.18

7

STR

120

Kristen

Johnson

Mystic William

43.18

9T

0

0

4

0

47.18

8

STR

114

Michelle

Frazier

Quid Pro Quo

39.55

8

0

0

12

0

51.55

9

STR

122

Nicole

Kowalksi-Burgio

Master Oliver

29.55

1

20

0

4

0

53.55

10

STR

117

Holly

Wiedemann

Journey's End

48.64

12

0

9.2

8

0

65.84

11

STR

109

Jeremy

Vance

Finders Keepers

45.91

11

0

0.4

16

4

66.31

12

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYTR

134

Mary Ables

Ray

Mischief's Replica

32.73

3

0

0

0

0

32.73

1

JYTR

140

Haylie

Walker

Caitlin Too

33.64

5

0

0

0

0

33.64

2

JYTR

144

Mary Atkins

Hunt

Nuance

35.00

6T

0

0

0

0

35.00

3

JYTR

137

Susan

Clagg

Blessed Event

31.82

1T

0

0

4

0

35.82

4

JYTR

131

Hannah

Begue

Asterix

31.82

1T

0

0

4

0

35.82

5

JYTR

128

Audrey

Figari

Charles in Charge

39.55

11

0

0

0

0

39.55

6

JYTR

146

Asa

Cooper

Walk On Water

36.82

8

0

0

4

0

40.82

7

JYTR

145

Maggie

Hogan

Nepenthe

38.18

10

0

0

4

0

42.18

8

JYTR

135

Megan

Betzel

Sword Of Ireland

35.00

6T

0

0

8

0

43.00

9

JYTR

129

Shauna

Rust

Dash of Courage

44.09

14

0

0

0

0

44.09

10

JYTR

139

Nicole

Browning

Chances Are

41.82

13

0

0

4

0

45.82

11

JYTR

132

Allison

Long

Read All Over

33.18

4

0

9.2

4

0

46.38

12

JYTR

143

Shannon

Menestrina

Mason

37.73

9

0

6

4

0

47.73

13

JYTR

133

Alden

Leavitt

Past Due

49.09

15

0

0

0

0

49.09

14

JYTR

142

Aubry

Cox

Gabriel

41.36

12

12

DNF

E

E

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON

148

Candace

Wheeler

Starlet Rose

24.55

3

0

0

0

0

24.55

1

ON

154

Imtiaz

Anees

Valenta

21.82

1

0

0

4

0

25.82

2

ON

156

Nicole

Thomas

Top Of The World

26.82

4

0

0

0

0

26.82

3

ON

158

Christy

Sausser ("saucer")

Catch A Lark

27.27

5

0

0

0

0

27.27

4

ON

150

Emily

Wendling

Magic of Spring

24.55

2

0

0

8

0

32.55

5

ON

162

Andrew

McConnon

FYI

30.45

7

0

0

4

0

34.45

6

ON

155

Jessica

Adamson

Czarina's Native

30.91

8

0

0

4

0

34.91

7

ON

149

Erika

Adams

Dawson's Creek

31.82

9

0

0

4

0

35.82

8

ON

161

Talana

Vogel

Denouement

32.73

10

0

0

4

0

36.73

9

ON

166

Erika

Adams

Leapin' Lucy

40.00

13T

0

0

4

0

44.00

10

ON

167

Emily

Wendling

Sabaku

34.55

12

0

0

12

0

46.55

11

ON

153

Carrie

Hatfield

Southern Grace

40.00

13T

20

0

4

0

64.00

12

ON

151

Brittany

Kart

Le Bon Chance

33.18

11

0

0

12

21

66.18

13

ON

163

Candace

Wheeler

Feisty

30.00

6

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH

189

Michael

Godfrey

S2K

23.18

2

0

0

0

0

23.18

1

NH

184

Noelle

Herrera

The One And Only: Waylon

27.73

5

0

0

0

0

27.73

2

NH

188

Christin

Ganey-Davis

Rock This Way

21.82

1

0

0

8

0

29.82

3

NH

172

Allison

Porter

S. O. Jazz Dancer

30.91

9T

0

0

0

0

30.91

4

NH

190

Lellie

Ward

Rasta Mon

27.27

4

0

0

4

0

31.27

5

NH

179

Meredith

Evans

Big Bear's Cadence of Love

23.64

3

0

0

8

0

31.64

6

NH

174

Rebecca

Hoos

Merlyn

31.82

12

0

0

0

0

31.82

7

NH

175

Susan

Jellum

Amazing Grace

30.45

8

0

0

4

0

34.45

8

NH

169

Kelly

Masters

The Riddler

30.91

9T

0

0

4

0

34.91

9

NH

173

Kerri

Neuendorf

Roxanne

29.55

7

0

2.4

4

0

35.95

10

NH

170

Lexy

Funk

Changes in Latitudes

32.27

13

0

0

4

0

36.27

11

NH

171

Clare Marie

Pinney

S. O. Shania

32.73

14T

0

0

4

0

36.73

12

NH

181

Nicolette

Merle-Smith

Cappuccino Ice

30.91

9T

20

0.4

4

0

55.31

13

NH

187

Joan

Turner-Burden

Unbridled Deputy

28.64

6

40

0

4

0

72.64

14

NH

182

Jennifer

Feiner

Pirates Bid

32.73

14T

40

0

0

0

72.73

15

NH

168

Rebecca

Beam

Steel Magnolia

40.00

16

20

10.8

8

0

78.80

16

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SNR

201

Robert

Bezzeg

Bedroom Pal

25.91

1

0

0

4

0

29.91

1

SNR

198

Mallary

Vaughn

Double 9's Domino

31.36

5T

0

0

0

0

31.36

2

SNR

204

Jennifer

White

Fast Ball

32.73

8T

0

0

0

0

32.73

3

SNR

200

Anne

Baskett

Tragically Hip

32.73

8T

0

0

0

0

32.73

4

SNR

195

Robert

Jett

Shenandoah King

29.55

2

0

0

4

0

33.55

5

SNR

191

Dana

Ayres

Simply Scarlett

33.64

10

0

0

0

0

33.64

6

SNR

194

Elizabeth

O'Neill

Cody Ko

30.00

3

0

0

4

0

34.00

7

SNR

203

Amelia

Grubbs

Hang On Snoopy

30.45

4

0

0

4

0

34.45

8

SNR

192

Katie

Hensley

Boot Scoot'n Boogie

31.36

5T

0

0

4

0

35.36

9

SNR

202

Taylor

Dickinson

Great Expectations XI

34.55

11

0

0

4

0

38.55

10

SNR

205

Leigh

DeLair

White Rocket

42.27

13T

0

22.8

4

0

69.07

11

SNR

209

Sonja

Cooper

Legal Precedent

E

E

E

E

SNR

211

Dana

Ayres

Dallas Johnson

36.36

12

100

DNF

4

12

E

E

SNR

208

Anita

Bryde

Presidential Pardon

31.36

5T

4

DNF

TE

TE

SNR

206

Emily Grace

Lilley

Mon Soleil

42.27

13T

8

0

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

YNR

212

Alex

Cole

Blue Grey Illusion

24.55

1

0

0

0

0

24.55

1

YNR

217

Link

Hardy

Copper Streak

25.45

3

0

0

0

0

25.45

2

YNR

225

Caitlyn

Carpenter

Joyous Occasion

26.36

4T

0

0

0

0

26.36

3

YNR

215

Stephanie

Till

Champ

25.00

2

0

0

4

0

29.00

4

YNR

223

Jessica

Sullivan

Venetian Bay

29.55

7

0

0

0

0

29.55

5

YNR

213

Mary

George

Spot On

30.45

8

0

0

0

0

30.45

6

YNR

219

Caitlin

Murray

All Shook Up

31.36

9

0

0

0

0

31.36

7

YNR

222

Carley

Whetstone

Murphy

29.09

6

0

0

4

2

35.09

8

YNR

224

Jesse

Krusenklaus

For Pete's Sake

40.91

11

0

0

0

0

40.91

9

YNR

220

Jackson

Regen

Big Gray

26.36

4T

0

0

16

0

42.36

10

YNR

214

Tyler

Moore

Boston Harbor

37.27

10

0

0

8

0

45.27

11

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JNR

230

Rachel

Finlin

Skipping Stones

28.64

2

0

0

0

0

28.64

1

JNR

236

Sarah Beth

Hood

Oakley

30.45

3

0

0

0

0

30.45

2

JNR

240

Sydney

Ayres

Pony Boy

30.91

4T

0

0

0

0

30.91

3

JNR

252

McCallie

Moore

Ridgetop Zachary

27.27

1

0

0

8

0

35.27

4

JNR

231

Woods

Baughman

Smoothie

35.91

7T

0

0

0

0

35.91

5

JNR

241

Sunny

Greene

Roany Pony

37.27

9

0

0

0

0

37.27

6

JNR

228

Lydia

Kennedy

Subtle Dream Unveiled

40.00

11

0

0

0

0

40.00

7

JNR

234

Victoria

Clayton

Daddy's Empty Pockets

44.55

13

0

0

0

0

44.55

8

JNR

227

Kiri

Freeman

Such a Tramp

41.82

12

0

0

4

0

45.82

9

JNR

237

Nancy Katheryne

Webb

Elphin Fintan

30.91

4T

20

0

0

0

50.91

10

JNR

235

Maggie

Baker

Rockin Royal Sierra

30.91

4T

20

0

8

0

58.91

11

JNR

239

Claire

Ramage

Sweet William

39.09

10

20

0

0

0

59.09

12

JNR

226

Alexandria

Slocum

Hot Cocoa

35.91

7T

0

DNF

0

0

TE

TE

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

SBNR

245

Debbie

Connell

Thumbelina

31.90

1

0

0

0

0

31.90

1

SBNR

246

Kate

Wooten

joePony

34.29

2

0

0

0

0

34.29

2

SBNR

243

Melanie

Helms

Sammy D

39.52

4

0

0

4

0

43.52

3

SBNR

244

Arthur

Vann

Ah! Bisto

43.81

5

60

23.6

0

0

127.41

4

SBNR

242

Denise

Putman

Gorgeous George

34.76

3

20

DNF

4

0

TE

TE

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNH

264

Candace

Wheeler

Thinking Big

26.19

1

0

0

0

0

26.19

1

BNH

257

Ashley

Allen

Teodoir

36.19

7

0

0

0

0

36.19

2

BNH

251

Beth

Stelzleni

His Highness

31.43

3T

0

5.2

0

0

36.63

3

BNH

269

Amy

Barrington

Whipper

33.33

5

0

0

4

0

37.33

4

BNH

262

Clare Marie

Pinney

S. O. Archie Bunker

38.10

8

0

0

4

0

42.10

5

BNH

247

Amy

Barrington

Kemmerlin

42.38

10T

0

0

0

0

42.38

6

BNH

268

Josť

Ortelli, Jr.

JOS Fermin

30.00

2

20

0

0

0

50.00

7

BNH

267

Amy

Nichols

Merryfield Mo

49.52

15

0

2.8

4

0

56.32

8

BNH

260

Rebecca

Hoos

Welton's Cross

42.38

10T

20

0

0

0

62.38

9

BNH

258

Leslie

Hicks

Ike Murphy

43.33

12

0

15.6

4

0

62.93

10

BNH

248

Jennifer

Ramsey

War Eagle

40.00

9

20

8.8

4

0

72.80

11

BNH

250

Kiri

Freeman

Sticky Toffee

52.38

16

80

DNF

4

0

E

E

BNH

59

Kelsey

Briggs

Mind Over Matter

35.24

6

60

DNF

4

0

E

E

BNH

261

William

Hoos

Nordic Cross

31.43

3T

40

DNF

12

0

TE

TE

BNH

254

GiGi

Thompson

Dun Waped By Confetti

48.57

14

4

0

W

W

BNH

265

Kirsten

Bjorge

Jim

47.62

13

0

0

W

W

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

YBNR

270

Christine

Appling

Amelie

27.62

1

0

0

0

0

27.62

1

YBNR

276

Kendal M.

Bryan

Duane's Country

34.29

2

0

0

0

0

34.29

2

YBNR

277

Jessica

Welker

Tucker

35.71

3T

0

0

0

0

35.71

3

YBNR

275

Hannah

Ross

Goldtoken Tristan

36.67

5

0

0

4

0

40.67

4

YBNR

279

Kiersten

Dysart

Into The Void

40.95

7

0

0

0

0

40.95

5

YBNR

273

Britney

Hendrix

Devil's Adversary

46.19

8T

0

0

0

0

46.19

6

YBNR

274

Emily

Vermillion

Cielo Grande

35.71

3T

20

0

0

0

55.71

7

YBNR

271

Anna

Lueken

He Gave Us A Pearl

39.05

6

20

12.4

8

5

84.45

8

YBNR

280

Caroline

Johnson

Dashboard Lights

46.19

8T

80

DNF

4

0

E

E

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JBNR

296

Claire

Briggs

Just In Time VII

33.33

6

0

0

0

0

33.33

1

JBNR

292

Helga

Schroeder

WHF Zula

34.76

7

0

0

0

0

34.76

2

JBNR

295

Sterling

Bishir

At World's End

32.38

3T

0

0

4

0

36.38

3

JBNR

288

Maggie

Baker

Plaudits KC Cruiser

37.14

8

0

0

0

0

37.14

4

JBNR

283

Sydney

Ginn

WHF Harmony

37.62

9

0

0

0

0

37.62

5

JBNR

290

Helene

Henry

Quick Draw McGraw

32.38

3T

0

6

0

0

38.38

6

JBNR

282

Ashton Brooke

Benefiel

Dinera

39.52

10

0

0

8

0

47.52

7

JBNR

289

Caroline

Henry

If By Chance

27.62

2

20

8.8

0

0

56.42

8

JBNR

284

Laura

Smith

Rockhouse Ruby

42.38

12

20

9.6

4

0

75.98

9

JBNR

293

Elizabeth

Simonian

A Diamond Is Forever

26.19

1

60

4

0

0

90.19

10

JBNR

285

McKenzie

Ragan

Noneofyourbuzzness

41.90

11

20

82.8

4

0

148.70

11

JBNR

287

Kathryn

Ahearne

GI Joey

32.86

5

80

DNF

0

0

R

R