Riga Meadows Combined Test
Salisbury, CT (Area I)
May 26, 2007

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNA

82

Heather

Carlson

IWF Stick

31.0

0

0

31.0

1

BNA

76

Katie

Williams

Where's Waldo

41.5

0

0

41.5

2

BNA

80

Taylor

Cannon

Copper

39.5

0

3

42.5

3

BNA

78

Stacey

Dallas

Windsor

43.5

0

0

43.5

4

BNA

81

Victoria

Palmieri

Bang The Drum

44.0

0

0

44.0

5

BNA

88

Gail

Yaeker-Daunis

Bob

44.5

0

0

44.5

6

BNA

77

Anna

Vaculik

The Thunder Rolls

46.0

0

0

46.0

7

BNA

85

Williams

Caligari

Ooli

46.0

0

1

47.0

8

BNA

75

Chelsea

Efantes

Blaze

47.5

0

0

47.5

9

BNA

84

Janet

Forde

Rorschach

43.0

8

13

64.0

11

BNA

86

Rebecca

Kowalski

Prince

49.5

0

0

49.5

19

BNA

79

Alison

Read

Piza

47.0

W

-

-

-

BNA

83

Nancy

Marks

My North Star

S

-

-

-

-

BNA

89

Meredith

Thomas

Boony Doone

S

-

-

-

-

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNB

120

Taylor

Cannon

Bagan

34.5

0

0

34.5

1

BNB

99

Kate

Anthony

Fuzzy

38.0

0

0

38.0

2

BNB

100

Nancy

Marks

My North Star

42.5

0

0

42.5

3

BNB

123

Kelly

Dobert

Savannah V

43.0

0

0

43.0

4

BNB

117

Abigalil

Cook

The Duke of Wellington

43.5

0

0

43.5

5

BNB

96

Kim

Tester

Henry

43.5

0

0

43.5

6

BNB

121

Andrea

Berizzi

Doolittle Majic

44.5

0

0

44.5

7

BNB

97

Mariko

Williams

Oliver

34.0

0

11

45.0

8

BNB

118

Ariella

Ferrell

Samson

41.5

0

5

46.5

9

BNB

119

Denyse

Looney

Real American

45.0

0

2

47.0

10

BNB

116

Christina

Andrews

Sirius

48.5

0

6

54.5

11

BNB

98

Christine

Uljua

Marley

38.0

0

19

57.0

12

BNB

115

Williams

Caligari

Lance

52.0

E

-

-

-

BNB

122

Sarah

Epstein

Greengairs Lad

33.0

W

-

-

-

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

N-A

45

Kayla

Burns

Beau

33.5

0

0

33.5

1

N-A

53

Jennifer

Don

Grangecon

33.5

0

1

34.5

2

N-A

36

Arden

Wildasin

Jos Ambition

38.5

0

0

38.5

3T

N-A

44

Alura

Penny

LaCoda del Gaho

38.5

0

0

38.5

3T

N-A

43

Megan

Barrett

Diamond Pro

39.0

0

1

40.0

5

N-A

39

Nancy

Cerniglia

Reinsieg

39.5

0

2

41.5

6

N-A

46

Kristina

Janssen

Fernhill Sedona

40.0

0

3

43.0

7

N-A

47

Lexi

Merison

The Little Rascal

44.5

0

0

44.5

8

N-A

41

Tiffany

Picheco

Quick Silver

43.5

4

0

47.5

9

N-A

37

Meghan

Licata

Oberon

42.5

4

2

48.5

10

N-A

38

Cecily

Scovin

Cool Runnings

44.5

0

8

52.5

11

N-A

40

Sophie

Ruff

Turning Point

43.0

4

16

63.0

12

N-A

42

Nancy

Ruben

Micha

44.0

W

-

-

-

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

N-B

50

Margaret

Korda

Dundee

28.0

0

0

28.0

1

N-B

48

Julie

Peterson

Totally Timothy

36.5

0

0

36.5

2

N-B

59

Jan

Lloyd

Nathaniel

33.5

4

0

37.5

3

N-B

56

Abigail

Johnson

Jupiter Coyote

38.0

0

0

38.0

4

N-B

61

Keisha

Dodman

What A Doll

36.5

4

0

40.5

5

N-B

60

Mary

Warlick

Maximum Rex

41.0

0

1

42.0

6

N-B

58

Amy

Vensel

Indigo

29.0

4

14

47.0

7

N-B

49

Mariann

Caprino

Double Smile

S

-

-

-

-

N-B

55

Cathy

Sweeney

Miss Striker

36.5

W

-

-

-

N-B

57

Claudia

Cayne

Carlsbad

44.0

E

-

-

-

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

N-C

70

Alexandria

Fisher-Morganti

My Speciality

37.5

0

0

37.5

1T

N-C

54

Ashley

Nuzzo

Pongo

37.5

0

0

37.5

1T

N-C

68

Susan

Heffron

Jake VI

37.0

0

2

39.0

3

N-C

66

Carrie

Wind

MEMC Diamonds Are Forever

40.5

0

0

40.5

4

N-C

72

Andrea

Marin

Toast Buster

45.5

0

0

45.5

5

N-C

64

Natalie

Epstein

Suits U

36.0

0

10

46.0

6

N-C

73

Heather

McGill

McDuff

36.5

4

6

46.5

7

N-C

71

Stella

Goulet

Giselle

35.5

4

10

49.5

8

N-C

65

Laura

Bernardi

Bedazzled

42.0

4

9

55.0

9

N-C

69

Mimi

Babcock

Groovy Girl

38.0

E

-

0.0

-

N-C

62

Sarah

Tompkins

Just Call Me Jack

S

-

-

-

-

N-C

63

Margaret

Korda

Montage

S

-

-

-

-

N-C

67

Alicia Tait

Skeen

Ironically Gifted

S

-

-

-

-

N-C

74

Tara

Kelly

Rollo

44.5

E

-

-

-

N-C

35

Jennifer

Don

Spuyten Duyzil

S

-

-

-

-

 

Div.

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

T

21

Caroline

Merison

Andante Song

25.5

0

2

27.5

1

T

23

Monique

Coston

Sir Kornelius

32.0

0

2

34.0

2

T

32

Mikaela

Coston

Shazam

34.5

0

0

34.5

3

T

31

David

Silver

With A Rush

35.5

0

0

35.5

4

T

33

Heather

Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

31.0

8

0

39.0

5

T

24

Amanda

Silver

Chesapeake Bay

39.5

0

0

39.5

6

T

30

Arden

Wildasin

Look At Me Roger That

44.0

0

0

44.0

7

T

20

Ann

Bazos

Maximus VIII

46.5

0

0

46.5

8

T

29

Ronan

Moloney

Phoenix

46.5

4

0

50.5

9

T

26

Karen

Mantz

Silent Witness

41.0

8

9

58.0

10

T

27

Charlie

Merison

Kir Royal

37.5

12

23

72.5

11

T

25

Maria

Fisher

The Megan

43.0

W

-

-

-

T

28

Casey

Culligan

The Silver Prophet

S

-

-

-

-