Richland Park Horse Trials
Richland, MI (Area VIII)
August 26 - 29, 2010

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sinead Halpin

Manoir de Carneville

USA

49.4

1

0

0

49.4

1

0

0

49.4

1

Phillip Dutton

Why Not

USA

51.1

2

0

2.4

53.5

2

0

0

53.5

2

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

CAN

59.4

17

0

0

59.4

7

0

0

59.4

3

Leslie Law

Rehy Lux

GBR

56.1

9-T

0

0

56.1

5

4

0

60.1

4

Matt Flynn

Weatherly

USA

60.8

20-T

0

0

60.8

10

0

0

60.8

5

Jennifer Brannigan

Walkabout

USA

60.8

20-T

0

2.4

63.2

13

0

0

63.2

6

William Coleman III

Ringwood Mircrest

USA

54.7

4-T

0

4.8

59.5

8

4

0

63.5

7

Boyd Martin

Phenomenon

USA

55.6

7

0

0.4

56.0

4

8

0

64.0

8

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

CAN

54.7

4-T

0

10.4

65.1

15

0

0

65.1

9

Danica Moore

Utah B

CAN

57.2

12-T

0

4.4

61.6

11

4

0

65.6

10

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

CAN

60.6

19

0

6

66.6

16

0

0

66.6

11

Mara Dean

Fun Maker

USA

56.1

9-T

0

6.8

62.9

12

4

0

66.9

12

Bruce Davidson Sr

Petite Flower

USA

56.4

11

0

2.8

59.2

6

8

0

67.2

13

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

USA

54.2

3

0

16.4

70.6

18

0

0

70.6

14

Robert Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

USA

65.3

26

0

5.6

70.9

19

0

0

70.9

15

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

USA

65.8

27-T

0

1.6

67.4

17

8

0

75.4

16

Robert Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

USA

57.2

12-T

0

7.2

64.4

14

12

0

76.4

17

Lucia Strini

Oudo

USA

58.9

16

0

13.6

72.5

21

8

0

80.5

18

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

USA

55.8

8

20

7.2

83.0

23

0

0

83.0

19

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

USA

64.4

25

0

6.8

71.2

20

12

0

83.2

20

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

CAN

66.7

29

0

14.4

81.1

22

12

0

93.1

21

Ellen Doughty

Sir Oberon

USA

60.3

18

20

15.2

95.5

25

4

0

99.5

22

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

USA

63.9

24

20

18.8

102.7

26

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

USA

57.5

14-T

20

28

105.5

27

0

0

105.5

24

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

USA

65.8

27-T

0

26.8

92.6

24

12

1

105.6

25

Kristen Rozycki

Full Circle

USA

55.0

6

0

0

55.0

3

0

W

W

W

Eric Dierks

Text

USA

57.5

14-T

0

2.8

60.3

9

0

W

W

W

Lindsey Solorzano

Enchantez

USA

70.6

30-T

20

30.8

121.4

28

0

W

W

W

Meghan Bailie

Stryker

CAN

63.1

23

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Mary Evert

Ariel

USA

70.6

30-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

USA

62.2

22

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

CAN

50.8

3-T

0

0

50.8

3

0

0

50.8

1

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

USA

47.6

2

0

0

47.6

2

4

0

51.6

2

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

USA

50.8

3-T

0

2.4

53.2

7

0

0

53.2

3

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

USA

51.1

5

0

2.8

53.9

8

0

0

53.9

4

Will Faudree

Pawlow

USA

51.6

6

0

0

51.6

4

4

0

55.6

5

Doug Payne

Running Order

USA

52.2

7

0

0

52.2

5

4

0

56.2

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

USA

52.8

8

0

0

52.8

6

4

1

57.8

7

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

AUS

59.1

18

0

1.6

60.7

14

0

0

60.7

8

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

CAN

59.7

19

0

1.2

60.9

15-T

0

0

60.9

9

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

USA

45.9

1

0

0

45.9

1

16

0

61.9

10

Will Faudree

Andromaque

USA

56.3

12

0

0

56.3

9

8

0

64.3

11

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

USA

53.1

9-T

0

7.2

60.3

13

4

0

64.3

12

Holly Payne

Madeline

USA

57.7

16

0

3.2

60.9

15-T

4

0

64.9

13

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence

USA

53.4

11

0

5.6

59.0

11

8

0

67.0

14

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

CAN

56.5

13-T

0

4.4

60.9

15-T

8

0

68.9

15

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

USA

67.5

23

0

0

67.5

18

4

0

71.5

16

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

CAN

56.8

15

0

3.2

60.0

12

12

0

72.0

17

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

CAN

71.0

25

0

1.2

72.2

22

0

0

72.2

18

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

CAN

67.2

22

0

2.8

70.0

19

8

0

78.0

19

Hannah Sue Burnett

St. Barths

USA

56.5

13-T

0

0

56.5

10

12

10

78.5

20

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

USA

64.9

21

0

8.4

73.3

23

8

0

81.3

21

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

USA

71.8

26

0

0

71.8

21

12

0

83.8

22

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

USA

53.1

9-T

20

10.8

83.9

25

0

0

83.9

23

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

USA

75.0

27

0

0

75.0

24

12

0

87.0

24

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

USA

68.1

24

0

2

70.1

20

32

0

102.1

25

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

CAN

58.0

17

20

21.6

99.6

26

0

W

W

W

Anne Zander

Caliente Kisses

CAN

84.8

28

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

USA

63.5

20

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced Test A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Springer

Arthur

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Phillip Dutton

The Foreman

30.6

2

0

0.8

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

32.8

3

0

2.8

35.6

3

0

0

35.6

3

Jennifer Brannigan

Cambalda

38.1

10

0

0

38.1

5

0

0

38.1

4

William Coleman III

Nevada Bay

38.4

11

0

2.4

40.8

7

0

0

40.8

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mensa

36.9

8-T

0

4

40.9

8

0

0

40.9

6

Ian Roberts

Napalm

41.3

15

0

0

41.3

9

0

0

41.3

7

Amy Tryon

Leyland

33.1

4

0

4.4

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

8

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

34.7

5

0

4

38.7

6

4

0

42.7

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

36.3

7

0

6.4

42.7

10

0

0

42.7

10

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

42.8

18

0

0

42.8

11

0

0

42.8

11

Holly Hudspeth

Last Monarch

43.4

19

0

0

43.4

12

4

0

47.4

12

Leahona Rowland

Lambrusco

35.9

6

0

14.4

50.3

15

0

0

50.3

13

Jean Rablat

Bellaney Rock

39.4

12

0

13.2

52.6

16

0

0

52.6

14

Karen O'Connor

Quintus 54

46.9

24

0

6

52.9

17-T

0

0

52.9

15

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

44.1

21

0

0

44.1

13

12

0

56.1

16

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

43.8

20

0

10.4

54.2

19

4

0

58.2

17

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

39.7

13

0

7.2

46.9

14

12

0

58.9

18

Leahona Rowland

Lorenzo III

36.9

8-T

0

16

52.9

17-T

4

2

58.9

19

Rachel Zoller

Only Kings

45.3

22

0

12.4

57.7

20

12

0

69.7

20

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

45.9

23

0

16.4

62.3

21

4

5

71.3

21

Mary Bess Sigman

Guinness X

41.9

16-T

20

12.4

74.3

22

8

0

82.3

22

Julie McElhaney

Chanel

60.3

25

60

25.6

145.9

23

20

8

173.9

23

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

40.3

14

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Robert Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

41.9

16-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Advanced Test B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

31.7

5

0

0

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

1

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

29.3

1-T

0

0

29.3

1-T

4

0

33.3

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

36.0

9

0

0.8

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

4

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

29.3

1-T

0

0

29.3

1-T

8

0

37.3

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

My Boy Bobby

37.7

11

0

0

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

6

Jose Ortelli

JOS Aladar

35.7

7-T

0

0

35.7

6

4

0

39.7

7

Stephen Bradley

Brandenburg's Joshua

29.3

1-T

0

9.2

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

8

Diana Burnett

Manny

31.0

4

0

4.4

35.4

5

12

0

47.4

9

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

36.3

10

0

4.8

41.1

10

24

0

65.1

10

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

11

0

W

W

W

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

35.7

7-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Pembridge Swingtime

27.2

1-T

0

1.6

28.8

1

0

0

28.8

1

Clark Montgomery

Raphael III

27.2

1-T

0

2

29.2

2

4

0

33.2

2

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

29.6

3

0

2.4

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

3

Megan Moore

Widespread Panic

37.6

10-T

0

0

37.6

4

4

0

41.6

4

Phillip Dutton

Kheops Du Quesnay

32.4

4-T

0

8

40.4

7

4

0

44.4

5

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

35.6

8

0

4

39.6

6

12

0

51.6

6

Julie Clark

Guinness

46.0

19

0

3.6

49.6

11

4

0

53.6

7

Clark Montgomery

Cyrano Z

32.4

4-T

0

21.6

54.0

15

0

0

54.0

8

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

44.0

17

0

8.4

52.4

13

4

0

56.4

9

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Clifton Jade

38.4

12

0

0

38.4

5

20

0

58.4

10

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

45.2

18

0

4

49.2

9-T

12

0

61.2

11

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

32.8

6

0

20.4

53.2

14

8

0

61.2

12

Claire Roper

Mullentine

41.6

15-T

0

10

51.6

12

16

0

67.6

13

Jamie Price

Poker Run

41.2

14

0

8

49.2

9-T

20

0

69.2

14

Christian Bennett

Rolex

37.2

9

0

5.2

42.4

8

32

0

74.4

15

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

38.8

13

20

40

98.8

16

4

1

103.8

16

Madison Foote

Clip Clop

41.6

15-T

20

39.6

101.2

17

8

3

112.2

17

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

34.0

7

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

37.6

10-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

27.6

1

0

0

27.6

1

0

0

27.6

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

32.0

3

0

2.4

34.4

2

0

0

34.4

2

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Eagle

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

3

Clark Montgomery

Universe

32.4

4

0

2.4

34.8

3

4

0

38.8

4

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

5-T

4

0

40.0

5

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

28.0

2

0

8

36.0

5-T

4

0

40.0

6

Leahona Rowland

El Paso

34.8

7

0

6.8

41.6

8

4

0

45.6

7

Megan Moore

The Grasshopper

38.8

11

0

0

38.8

7

8

0

46.8

8

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

43.2

18-T

0

0

43.2

9

4

0

47.2

9

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

40.8

12-T

0

4.4

45.2

10

4

0

49.2

10

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

43.6

21-T

0

5.6

49.2

13

8

0

57.2

11

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

42.8

17

0

4

46.8

11

12

0

58.8

12

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

40.8

12-T

0

6.4

47.2

12

12

0

59.2

13

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

41.6

15

0

16.8

58.4

14

8

0

66.4

14

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

34.0

5

20

14.4

68.4

17

0

0

68.4

15

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

43.2

18-T

20

2.8

66.0

15

8

0

74.0

16

Lindsay Mahon

Reba's Song

40.8

12-T

20

16.8

77.6

18

12

3

92.6

17

Madison Foote

Oberon D'Orange

43.2

18-T

20

36.8

100.0

19

4

0

104.0

18

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

36.0

9-T

60

31.6

127.6

20

24

0

151.6

19

Amanda Haney

Cool Decision

44.0

23

40

76.8

160.8

21

8

4

172.8

20

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

42.0

16

0

25.2

67.2

16

0

W

W

W

Cindy Anderson

Windsor

54.0

26

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

34.4

6

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Gail Coplen-Toye

Hearts Desire

46.4

25

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Suzie Romej- Harrison

Let's Be Frank

43.6

21-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kelly Poland

Blowin' in the Wind

45.2

24

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin MacDonald

Tobiaz

34.4

1

0

0

34.4

1

0

0

34.4

1

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

2

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

38.3

7-T

0

0

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

3

Shelby Strah

Black Tie Affair

38.7

9-T

0

0.8

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

2

4

0

41.0

5

Natalie Hargis

Roman Holiday

37.8

6

0

0

37.8

4

4

0

41.8

6

Erin MacDonald

Java

42.2

15

0

0

42.2

11

0

0

42.2

7

Felicia Bradley

Garryndruig Albie

34.8

2

0

4.8

39.6

7

4

0

43.6

8

Colleen McBride

Phinneus

40.4

12

0

0.4

40.8

9

8

0

48.8

9

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

40.0

11

0

6.8

46.8

14

4

0

50.8

10

Jackson Roberts

Sterling Account

44.8

16

0

0

44.8

12

8

0

52.8

11

Devon Gaines

Ginger Spice

41.7

14

0

0

41.7

10

12

0

53.7

12

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

48.3

18

0

0

48.3

15

8

0

56.3

13

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

37.0

3-T

0

3.2

40.2

8

20

0

60.2

14

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

46.5

17

0

0

46.5

13

8

6

60.5

15

Lee Lee Jones

Model Cadet

40.9

13

0

14.8

55.7

16

8

0

63.7

16

Eliza Cay Woolf

Carrera

38.7

9-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Abi Roman

Last Call

38.3

7-T

60

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Charla

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

2

4

0

36.2

2

Lisa Barry

F.I.S. Prince Charming

37.8

12

0

0

37.8

9

0

0

37.8

3

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

35.7

4-T

0

0

35.7

4

4

0

39.7

4

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

5-T

4

0

40.5

5

Jamie Price

Overdraft

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

5-T

4

0

40.5

6

Katie Eckert

Sassaparilla Kid

35.7

4-T

0

6.8

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

7

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

8

Halle Dillon

Colin

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

7

8

0

45.0

9

Matt Flynn

BreakThrough

37.4

10-T

0

0

37.4

8

8

0

45.4

10

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

12

0

45.5

11

Lisa Riedel

Springer

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

12

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

40.4

13

0

0

40.4

10

8

0

48.4

13

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

36.1

6

0

8.4

44.5

14

4

0

48.5

14

Janine Hill

George Clooney

37.4

10-T

0

12.8

50.2

16

0

0

50.2

15

Selena Pape

Waimea Bay

45.7

16

0

0

45.7

15

8

0

53.7

16

Michelle Weeks

Hail Caesar

49.1

17-T

0

10.4

59.5

17

4

0

63.5

17

Nicole Maclellan

Split Decision

49.1

17-T

0

21.2

70.3

18

12

0

82.3

18

Alyson Schwartz

Back To Business

50.0

19

20

23.6

93.6

19

4

0

97.6

19

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Sue Burnett

Harbour Pilot

29.1

2

0

0

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Missy Ransehousen

Fantastik

28.7

1

0

0.8

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

2

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

33.9

6-T

0

0

33.9

5-T

0

0

33.9

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

34.8

8-T

0

0

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

4

Allison Springer

Running Wolfe

36.1

11-T

0

0

36.1

8-T

0

0

36.1

5

Dana Cooke

World Premiere

36.5

14

0

0

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

6

Brittany Brooks

Trademark

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

7

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

8

0

41.0

8

Lauren Martin

Donaghan

43.0

19-T

0

0

43.0

13-T

0

0

43.0

9

Lucia Strini

Gibstar

41.7

18

0

1.6

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

10

Lindsay Mahon

Master Key

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

3

12

0

44.2

11

Ian Roberts

Viper

37.0

15-T

0

0

37.0

11

8

0

45.0

12

Laura Hampton

Secret Decision

33.9

6-T

0

0

33.9

5-T

16

0

49.9

13

Janine Hill

Kilkenny Star

35.2

10

0

14.4

49.6

16

4

0

53.6

14

Erika Adams

Williston

36.1

11-T

0

0

36.1

8-T

20

0

56.1

15

Julie McElhaney

Envision

43.0

19-T

0

0

43.0

13-T

24

2

69.0

16

Kerri Short

Zoe

37.0

15-T

20

18

75.0

17

8

0

83.0

17

Alyson Schwartz

Polamalu

36.1

11-T

20

27.6

83.7

18

0

0

83.7

18

Diana Burnett

DIamond Cut III

33.5

5

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Samantha Clark

Asterion

34.8

8-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Zeizos

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Gwen Lehari

Logan's Run

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

38.3

7

0

0

38.3

4

4

0

42.3

3

Melissa Miller

High Finance

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

2

8

0

44.5

4

Kara Andrew

Luksor

37.0

5-T

0

9.6

46.6

7

4

0

50.6

5

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

35.2

3

0

10.4

45.6

5

8

0

53.6

6

Kendal Lehari

Totally Frank

40.9

8

0

13.2

54.1

9

0

0

54.1

7

Anne Kaufman

Broadway Finale

50.9

14

0

0.8

51.7

8

8

0

59.7

8

Helen Rutter

Pushthelight

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

6

16

0

62.5

9

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

41.7

9

20

12.4

74.1

10

4

0

78.1

10

Michelle Weeks

Dusty Dazing

43.5

12

20

10.8

74.3

11

4

0

78.3

11

Kathleen Neuhoff

Darkanyan

42.2

10

20

14

76.2

12

8

0

84.2

12

Philippa Hambly

Mastermind

33.5

2

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kathleen Fitzgerald

I've Got a Star

43.0

11

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Barry

Unaromia

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

3

4

0

34.9

2

Jordan McDonald

Apple Cider

35.7

5

0

0

35.7

4

0

0

35.7

3

Dick Bayly

Sifton

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

2

8

0

38.4

4

Jamie Gunyula

London By Night

40.4

10-T

0

0

40.4

7

0

0

40.4

5

Marcea Funk

Free and Clear

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

6

4

0

43.6

6

Philippa Humphreys

Rich N Famous

38.7

8

0

2

40.7

8

4

0

44.7

7

Erin Buttigieg

Big

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

8

0

45.4

8

Matt Flynn

Cheval Z

47.4

15-T

0

0

47.4

10

0

0

47.4

9

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

37.0

6

0

5.6

42.6

9

8

0

50.6

10

Katherine Zapala

The Contender

42.2

12

0

18

60.2

12

0

0

60.2

11

Courtney Ainsworth

Skyz The Limit

40.4

10-T

0

11.2

51.6

11

12

0

63.6

12

Craig Barsuhn

Emerald Atlas

58.3

17

0

15.6

73.9

13

12

0

85.9

13

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Blueprint

47.4

15-T

20

32

99.4

14

4

0

103.4

14

April Noel

Twist of Fate

42.6

13

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Robin Walker

Florenz

26.5

2

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Jan Fisk

Revolution

47.0

14

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Elisabeth Nicholson

Victory Dance

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

Irene Lampton

Daisy

30.9

5

4

0

34.9

4

0

0

34.9

3

Katlyn Hewson

Heartbreaker

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

Jesha Marcy-Quay

Albemarle

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

7-T

0

2

40.6

5

Penny Rowland

True Romance

40.9

16

0

0

40.9

10

0

0.4

41.3

6

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

37.7

10

4

0

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

7

Melissa Miller

Brother Thomas

43.2

18-T

0

0

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

8

Eric Retford

Kentucky Diva

44.1

20

0

0

44.1

16

0

0.4

44.5

9

Michelle Koppin

Crosswhite

42.3

17

4

0

46.3

18

0

0

46.3

10

Allison Springer

Iron Cowboy

39.1

13

0

0

39.1

9

0

8.8

47.9

11

Philippa Humphreys

Prince Charming

40.0

15

4

0

44.0

15

0

5.6

49.6

12

Robin Walker

Coriana

33.6

6

0

0

33.6

2

20

3.2

56.8

13

Kenneth Dierks

Leinie's Red

46.4

22

12

0

58.4

21

0

0

58.4

14

Irene Lampton

Carson City

39.6

14

4

0

43.6

14

20

8.4

72.0

15

Matthew Trynoski

Tori's Run

28.6

1

8

0

36.6

6

20

16

72.6

16

Kelly Hill

Sound Move

36.4

9

12

0

48.4

20

20

6.8

75.2

17

Rebecca Howard

Balmoral Archibold

44.6

21

0

0

44.6

17

20

21.6

86.2

18

Lisa Borgia

Isengard

38.2

11

4

0

42.2

12

80

23.6

145.8

19

Emily Jackson

Mr. Bond

43.2

18-T

4

0

47.2

19

60

E

E

E

Robin Walker

Chablis Dulys

34.6

7

4

0

38.6

7-T

0

W

W

W

Lauren Kieffer

Walk On The Moon

29.1

2

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Moessner

Satin Art

28.2

1-T

4

0

32.2

1-T

0

0

32.2

1

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

28.2

1-T

4

0

32.2

1-T

0

2

34.2

2

Jordynn Sahagian

Azana

30.9

3

4

0

34.9

3

0

1.2

36.1

3

Elizabeth Kane

Tribal Secret

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

4

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

34.1

4

4

0

38.1

5

0

0

38.1

5

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

38.6

8

4

0

42.6

9

0

0

42.6

6

Doug Payne

Simon Slick

38.2

7

8

0

46.2

10

0

0

46.2

7

Marty Britton-Lancaster

Urahit

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

6

0

8

48.0

8

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

37.3

6

4

0

41.3

7

0

10.4

51.7

9

Karri Guy

Liberace

49.6

13

4

7

60.6

12

60

34.4

155.0

10

Sandra McDonald

Spartan's Swagman

39.1

9

12

0

51.1

11

0

W

W

W

Brittany Dougher

Pure Genius

41.4

12

0

0

41.4

8

0

RF

RF

RF

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Sprite

40.0

10-T

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dick Bayly

Jackie OH

34.1

1

0

0

34.1

1

0

0

34.1

1

Stephanie Cauffman

Diligence

34.6

2

4

0

38.6

2

0

1.2

39.8

2

Selena Pape

Double Dutch

41.4

7

0

0

41.4

3

0

0

41.4

3

Will Dow

Donadea Boy

40.0

5-T

4

0

44.0

4

0

0

44.0

4

Robin Walker

Copernicus

44.1

9

0

0

44.1

5

0

0

44.1

5

Lisa Borgia

Frodo of the Shire

37.7

4

12

0

49.7

9

0

0

49.7

6

Autumn Schweiss

Alpek

51.4

13

0

0

51.4

11

0

0

51.4

7

Erin Dierks

Soul Sister

41.8

8

16

0

57.8

12

0

5.6

63.4

8

Shaina Faber

Everybody Loves Raymond

37.3

3

8

0

45.3

6

20

4.8

70.1

9

Stacy Durham

Hard Rock Harley

50.0

12

0

0

50.0

10

20

7.6

77.6

10

Philippa Hambly

www Ten Seventeen

40.0

5-T

8

0

48.0

7

60

18.4

126.4

11

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Mo Jo Spell

45.0

10

4

0

49.0

8

100

E

E

E

Siobhain O'Connor

Cat Dancing

45.9

11

16

2

63.9

13

0

W

W

W

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gabrielle Ledger

He Rocks My Socks

37.3

2

0

0

37.3

2

0

0

37.3

1

Natalie Jeanne Martin

Jake

37.7

3

4

0

41.7

3

0

0

41.7

2

Kaitlynn Mosing

McGlade

41.8

6-T

0

0

41.8

4

0

0

41.8

3

Lawlor Brown

Shiraz

43.2

8

4

0

47.2

6

0

0

47.2

4

Paige Regan

Maverick

43.6

9

8

0

51.6

10

0

0

51.6

5

Rebecca Gall

Can Ya Dig It

40.0

4

12

0

52.0

11

0

0

52.0

6

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

32.3

1

0

0

32.3

1

20

0

52.3

7

Amber Hodyka

Liberty Bell

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

5

0

8.4

53.4

8

Ellie Martin

Collectors Painting

50.9

15

4

0

54.9

12

0

0

54.9

9

Kym Hanley

Happenstance

41.8

6-T

8

1

50.8

9

0

8.8

59.6

10

Kirsten Anderson

Lubczyk

41.4

5

12

14

67.4

16

0

0

67.4

11

Angela Shaw

Whiskey Romance

48.6

13

24

5

77.6

17

0

12.4

90.0

12

Gabrielle Keb

Nurse Payton

56.8

17

8

0

64.8

15

20

11.6

96.4

13

Maxine Preston

Sara

49.1

14

0

0

49.1

7

40

12

101.1

14

Tiffany Strickland

Sarah's Time

55.9

16

4

0

59.9

13

20

29.2

109.1

15

Kelsey Currie

Co-Pilot

46.4

11

4

0

50.4

8

100

E

E

E

Jamie Bales

Overture

47.3

12

4

11

62.3

14

0

W

W

W

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kathleen Sullivan

True Blue

26.8

1

4

0

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

Trudy Atrens

Clifton Interest

35.9

4

4

2

41.9

6

0

0

41.9

2

Claus Zander

Wisconsin

38.2

7

4

0

42.2

7

0

0

42.2

3

Erin Walsh

Dark Pearl

38.6

8-T

4

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

4

Ben Nehring

Montisi

40.9

12

4

0

44.9

10

0

0

44.9

5

Darlyn Daratony

Picasso's Harlequin

41.4

13-T

4

0

45.4

11

0

0

45.4

6

Grace Van Scoyk

Something Spectacular

45.9

17

0

0

45.9

12

0

0

45.9

7

Hannah Galway

D'Jion

44.1

16

0

0

44.1

9

0

2

46.1

8

Mackenzie Spaes

Ripple Effect

38.6

8-T

8

0

46.6

13

0

0

46.6

9

Kelly Harper

Fenwick

41.4

13-T

8

0

49.4

14

0

0

49.4

10

Chris Duke

Sportsfield One O Two

50.0

18

0

0

50.0

15

0

0

50.0

11

Brook Schweiss

Lembit

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

4

0

12

52.5

12

Alexandra Simone

Nevermore

52.3

19

4

0

56.3

16

0

0.8

57.1

13

Lark Schweiss

Limerick

40.5

10-T

20

0

60.5

17

0

2.4

62.9

14

Danielle Suzuki

Flipside

36.4

5

4

0

40.4

3

20

6.8

67.2

15

Kirsten Anderson

Pele' D'Orange

41.4

13-T

16

65

122.4

18

0

0

122.4

16

Lucia Menozi

Agent Bradley J

32.3

2

0

0

32.3

2

60

E

E

E

Celine Santantonio

Siberian Select

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

5

80

R

R

R

Liza Green

Traveler

35.5

3

0

W

35.5

2

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elinor MacPhail

Goodnight Moon

24.0

2

4

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Selena Pape

Vanity Mare

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Jamie McAllister

Cody's Dancer

38.0

7-T

0

0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Freddie Mac

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5-T

0

0

38.5

4

Holly Taylor

Autumn Ridge

30.5

3

8

0

38.5

5-T

0

0

38.5

5

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

6

Carrie Hatfield

Southern Grace

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

10-T

0

0.8

46.3

7

Erin Miller

Happy Feet

22.5

1

12

11

45.5

10-T

0

1.2

46.7

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Gointoseattle

39.5

10-T

12

0

51.5

13-T

0

0

51.5

9

Annaleisa Ward

Raise Your Hand

45.0

15

8

0

53.0

15

0

0

53.0

10

James Meister

Going Tribal

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

3

20

0

56.0

11

Madison Foote

Rigden

49.0

16

8

1

58.0

16

0

0

58.0

12

Lexy Funk

Changes in Latitudes

39.5

10-T

4

3

46.5

12

20

0

66.5

13

Kelly Hill

So Far

39.5

10-T

4

0

43.5

8

20

8

71.5

14

Kelly Poland

Gone with the Wind

38.0

7-T

4

2

44.0

9

20

12.8

76.8

15

Erin Dierks

Wicked Will

43.5

14

8

0

51.5

13-T

40

2.8

94.3

16

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jenna Brown

Replika

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Robin Walker

Some Day Never Comes

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ready For April

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

3

Jamie Marlewski

Smoking Gun

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

Catherine Henderson

Matched lite

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

Ashley DeBoer

Pandora

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

Kara Andrew

Spot On

41.0

11-T

0

0

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

7

Madison Foote

Cosmic Design

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

8

Autumn Schweiss

Sneaky Pete

39.5

6-T

8

0

47.5

11

0

0

47.5

9

Grace Ketzner

Easy

41.0

11-T

8

0

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

10

Michelle Koppin

Poetry & Jazz

42.0

13

4

0

46.0

10

0

3.2

49.2

11

Kate Berta

Bourbon

42.5

14

12

0

54.5

14

0

10

64.5

12

Alyssa Vitale

Enchanting Breeze

39.5

6-T

8

6

53.5

13

20

17.6

91.1

13

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

3-T

40

38

110.0

14

Carly Muma

More Cow Belle

50.0

15

8

0

58.0

15

80

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kathy Hall

Sullivan

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

Susan Elsner

Bada Bing Bada Boom

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

Annie Higley

Legada

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

Kaitlyn Bennett

Exuberant

33.0

4

4

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

5

Jennifer Smith

Bud Light Year

33.5

5-T

4

0

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

6

Julianna Dzwierzynski

With Enthusiasm

38.0

12

0

0

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

7

Megan Stockburger

Eye O Wa Dancer

37.5

11

4

0

41.5

12

0

0.4

41.9

8

Marjorie Muirden

Smart Bob

39.5

15-T

4

0

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

9

Kelly Golda

Montego Bay

36.5

10

8

0

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

10

Anna Robinson

Woodstock II

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

2-T

0

19.2

51.7

11

Hannah Leahey

A Horse With No Name

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

2-T

20

0

52.5

12

Carl Perry

Sundance

39.5

15-T

0

0

39.5

11

0

15.6

55.1

13

Laura Minster

Just Add Water

35.5

8-T

12

11

58.5

18

0

16.4

74.9

14

Talahenia Shier

Noble Star TOF

41.5

17-T

16

0

57.5

17

20

1.2

78.7

15

Anna Newhof

Dexter Riley

41.5

17-T

4

0

45.5

16

60

0

105.5

16

Susan Martin

Kirwane

39.0

13-T

4

0

43.0

13

80

E

E

E

Joce Smith

Papillion Kiss

39.0

13-T

0

0

39.0

10

0

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jane Stephenson

Irish Park's Turf Fire

34.0

3-T

0

0

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

1

Shanon Geitz

Taylor

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

2

Elizabeth Scheltema

High Hopes Montero

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

3

Lisa Johnson

Legacy Laurie

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

Megan Rudisill

Zephyr's Tasman

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

7-T

0

0

41.0

5

Anna Rector

Holy Natural

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

7-T

0

0.8

41.8

6

Denise Neumann

In The Spotlight

38.5

9-T

4

0

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

7

Liz Messaglia

Apollo

33.0

1

4

0

37.0

3

0

6.8

43.8

8

Monica Pagani

Nic Nac

38.0

8

8

0

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

9

Brittney Posey

Floyd

38.5

9-T

8

0

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

10

Sarabeth Benusa

Nikki's Neon Flash

44.5

14

4

0

48.5

13-T

0

0

48.5

11

Liesel Pfleger

Fun in the Sun

36.5

6

12

0

48.5

13-T

0

0

48.5

12

Marjorie Muirden

Louie Louie

53.5

17

0

0

53.5

15-T

0

0

53.5

13-T

Michelle Thomas

Tsunami IV

49.5

16

4

0

53.5

15-T

0

0

53.5

13-T

Seth Bender

Piaggio

54.0

18

8

0

62.0

18

0

0

62.0

15

Lindsey Taylor

Flagmount's Liberty

42.5

13

0

2

44.5

10

20

25.6

90.1

16

Kathryn Willey

Run Spot Run

47.5

15

8

0

55.5

17

80

E

E

E

Talia Henkle

Causing a Khemotion

34.0

3-T

0

0

34.0

1-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary McKeon

Vintage

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Theresa Sabatini

Steel A Kiss

35.0

4-T

0

2

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

2

Jane Stephenson

Shadowplay

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

0

3.2

38.2

3

Sean McIntosh

Tyler

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Lilija Ibershoff

Caller I.D.

35.0

4-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

0

5.2

40.2

5

Kyra Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

36.5

7-T

4

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

Taylor Reynolds

Paloma Bella

33.5

1

4

2

39.5

6

0

4

43.5

7

Karen Chandell

Stilt Walker

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

9-T

0

0

44.5

8

Ariel Fahey

Winslow

36.5

7-T

8

0

44.5

9-T

0

0

44.5

9

Kerrigan Baird

Incognito IX

42.5

12

4

0

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

10

Alissa Witkowski

Valentino V

43.5

13-T

4

0

47.5

13-T

0

0

47.5

11

Valerie Johnson

Russian Sable

39.0

10

12

0

51.0

15

0

0.4

51.4

12

Erica Howard

Scotchfelder's Fancy

43.5

13-T

4

0

47.5

13-T

20

0

67.5

13

Amelia Pfleger

His Finest Hour

34.5

2-T

8

0

42.5

8

20

8

70.5

14

Lisa Baumander

Dun With Style

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

11

100

E

E

E

Kelly Gira

Her Grayt Find

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Josh Barnacle

Jitter Bug

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Kara Andrew

Fenian

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

2

Tahlia Hodes

Sandpiper

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

3

Kim Crawford

Promising Star

32.5

2-T

4

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

4

Ian Dillman

Halo Crossing

32.5

2-T

4

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

5

Ellen Doughty

Royal Flush

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

6

0

2.4

39.9

6

Nancy Koch

The Quin Man

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

7

Jill Mooney

Two Terms

38.0

10-T

4

0

42.0

9-T

0

0.8

42.8

8-T

Sue Aeck

Frozbe

38.0

10-T

4

0

42.0

9-T

0

0.8

42.8

8-T

Brittany Kart

Le Bon Chance

36.0

7

12

0

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

10

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

37.5

9

16

0

53.5

14

0

0

53.5

11

Laura Hampton

Tirbracken

41.5

14-T

0

0

41.5

8

20

0

61.5

12

Tiffany Corson

Independence

41.5

14-T

8

2

51.5

13

0

11.2

62.7

13

Jennie Klepinger

Loughnatousa Gold Gale

40.5

12

4

0

44.5

11

20

0

64.5

14

Elise Carlson

Modern Joy

37.0

8

0

W

37.0

8