Richland Park Horse Trials
Richland, MI (Area VIII)
August 21 - 24, 2008

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence

USA

44.7

1

0

0

44.7

1

4

0

48.7

1

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

USA

45.6

2

0

5.6

51.2

2

0

0

51.2

2

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

AUS

51.0

5

0

4.8

55.8

3

4

0

59.8

3

Jean Rablat

Bellaney Rock

FRA

56.1

8

0

8

64.1

5

0

0

64.1

4

Liz Millikin

Quintus 54

USA

48.9

4

0

14

62.9

4

8

0

70.9

5

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

CAN

64.5

11

0

3.6

68.1

7

4

0

72.1

6

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

USA

62.7

10

0

6.4

69.1

8

12

0

81.1

7

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

USA

54.9

6

0

12.8

67.7

6

16

0

83.7

8

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

USA

74.1

16

0

11.6

85.7

12

0

0

85.7

9

Eric Dierks

Sweet Az

USA

69.9

14

0

5.2

75.1

10

12

0

87.1

10

Lisa Riedel

Springer

USA

76.8

17

0

11.2

88.0

13

12

0

100.0

11

Anne Zander

Caliente Kissess

CAN

71.1

15

20

9.6

100.7

15

4

0

104.7

12

Jonathan T Ketzler

Gabriel

USA

79.2

18

20

24.4

123.6

16

24

0

147.6

13

Kendal Lehari

Understudy

CAN

46.2

3

20

12.4

78.6

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Missy Miller

Dene Court

USA

66.9

12

20

13.6

100.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jenna Kuzenko

Renegade

CAN

58.8

9

0

15.2

74.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

CAN

68.4

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

USA

55.2

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

GBR

45.6

1

0

2

47.6

1

0

0

47.6

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

My Boy Bobby

USA

46.3

2

0

8

54.3

3

4

0

58.3

2

Jan Byyny

Syd Kent

USA

49.4

4

0

8

57.4

4

4

0

61.4

3

Leslie Law

Evening Shade

GBR

53.4

7

0

10.8

64.2

6

0

0

64.2

4

Boyd Martin

Bailey Wick

AUS

52.5

6

0

8.8

61.3

5

4

0

65.3

5

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

USA

51.2

5

0

0

51.2

2

16

0

67.2

6

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

CAN

60.9

12-T

0

3.6

64.5

7

4

0

68.5

7

Karl Slezak

Kachemak Bay

CAN

59.4

10

0

10.4

69.8

8

4

0

73.8

8

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

USA

61.3

14

0

13.6

74.9

11

0

0

74.9

9

Holly Payne

Madeline

USA

71.9

16-T

0

4

75.9

12

4

0

79.9

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

USA

60.6

11

0

13.6

74.2

10

12

0

86.2

11

Andrea Baxter

Estrella

USA

76.6

18

0

16.8

93.4

15

4

0

97.4

13

Diana Burnett

Manny

CAN

55.9

9

0

24.8

80.7

13

16

0

96.7

12

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

USA

84.7

19

0

13.6

98.3

16

0

0

98.3

14

Jennifer McGuire

Prestigous

CAN

71.9

16-T

20

29.2

121.1

17

0

0

121.1

15

Stephen Steinhoff

Henery VIII

USA

71.3

15

0

14.4

85.7

14

36

0

121.7

16

Allison Springer

Arthur

USA

55.6

8

0

17.6

73.2

9

E

E

E

E

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

USA

48.1

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Megan Lanzarone

Widespread Panic

USA

60.9

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Boyd Martin

Blazing Chief

25.4

4-T

0

0

25.4

1

0

0

25.4

1

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

30.8

9-T

0

0

30.8

3

4

0

34.8

2

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

29.2

8

0

0

29.2

2

8

0

37.2

3

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

27.1

7

0

4

31.1

4

8

0

39.1

4

Michele Mueller

Amistad

22.5

2-T

0

16.4

38.9

6

4

0

42.9

5

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

17.9

1

0

30

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

6

Boyd Martin

Benwald

25.4

4-T

0

12

37.4

5

12

0

49.4

7

Craig Thompson

Orion

35.4

14

0

9.6

45.0

7

8

0

53.0

8

Stephen Steinhoff

Kouros de Rouville

37.5

16-T

0

14.8

52.3

10

0

1

53.3

9

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

37.1

15

0

12.4

49.5

9

8

0

57.5

10

Audrea Johnson

Articat

31.3

11

0

25.6

56.9

12

4

0

60.9

11

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

22.5

2-T

0

31.6

54.1

11

12

9

75.1

12

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

39.6

18

0

28.4

68.0

13

16

0

84.0

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

37.5

16-T

20

30.4

87.9

14

8

3

98.9

14

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

33.8

12-T

40

42.4

116.2

15

4

0

120.2

15

Ryan Wood

Wynella Wolverine

30.8

9-T

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

33.8

12-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Allison Springer

Destination Known

26.7

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Call on Me

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

1

Boyd Martin

Loose 'N Cool

35.5

2

0

2.4

37.9

1

4

0

41.9

2

Jamie Price

Maximus

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

4

4

0

47.5

3

Waylon Roberts

Myrddin's Sebastion

44.8

16

0

3.6

48.4

8

0

0

48.4

5

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

39.0

4

0

4.8

43.8

5

4

0

47.8

4

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

41.0

8

0

1.2

42.2

3

8

0

50.2

6

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

38.6

3

0

8

46.6

7

8

0

54.6

7

Shawn Price

Jack The Lad

40.3

6-T

0

15.2

55.5

10

0

0

55.5

8

Kerri Short

Fantasia

34.5

1

0

10.4

44.9

6

16

0

60.9

9

Martha Griggs

Gregory

43.1

13

0

20

63.1

12

0

0

63.1

10

Diana Rich

Maplewood's Primestar

41.7

9

0

7.2

48.9

9

16

0

64.9

11

Colin Davidson

Draco

40.3

6-T

0

25.2

65.5

13

0

0

65.5

12

Andrea Leatherman

Revere Road

42.8

12

0

16.4

59.2

11

12

0

71.2

13

Michelle Weeks

Hail Caesar

43.8

15

0

26

69.8

14

4

0

73.8

14

Brittany Brooks

Trademark

42.4

10-T

20

76.4

138.8

16

R

R

R

R

Megan Lanzarone

The Grasshopper

42.4

10-T

20

17.6

80.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

46.6

17

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

29.7

2

0

0

29.7

2

0

0

29.7

1

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

30.7

5-T

0

1.6

32.3

3

0

0

32.3

2

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

25.2

1

0

4

29.2

1

8

0

37.2

3

Boyd Martin

Galileo VI

37.6

10

0

4.4

42.0

6

4

0

46.0

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Grace Under Pressure

30.7

5-T

0

15.6

46.3

10

0

0

46.3

5

Vanessa Fenwick

Sportsfield Supersonic

30.3

3-T

0

16

46.3

9

0

0

46.3

6

Jan Byyny

My Security Blanket

31.4

7

0

8

39.4

4

8

0

47.4

7

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

30.3

3-T

0

14

44.3

8

4

0

48.3

8

Waylon Roberts

Simply Ben

41.4

14

0

0.8

42.2

7

8

0

50.2

10

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

35.5

9

0

6.4

41.9

5

8

0

49.9

9

Philippa Richards

Hot Prospect

39.7

12

0

13.6

53.3

12

12

0

65.3

11

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

41.0

13

0

20.4

61.4

14

4

0

65.4

12

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

43.5

15-T

0

13.6

57.1

13

20

0

77.1

13

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

43.5

15-T

20

6

69.5

15

12

0

81.5

14

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

38.6

11

0

14

52.6

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kaitlyn Habermehl

Roux

32.8

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

27.9

1

0

0.4

28.3

1

8

0

36.3

1

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

38.3

4-T

0

0

38.3

2

0

0

38.3

2

Waylon Roberts

GiGi

43.8

10-T

0

2

45.8

6

0

0

45.8

3

Katie Lafranier

Charleston

40.0

7

0

2.8

42.8

4

0

3

45.8

4

Katherine Erickson

Dually

36.3

3

0

6

42.3

3

8

0

50.3

5

Eryn Holmes

Snap To Attention

46.3

13-T

0

0.4

46.7

7

4

0

50.7

6

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

46.7

15-T

0

6.4

53.1

11

0

0

53.1

7

Alice Pasquino

Jack in the Box

43.3

9

0

9.6

52.9

10

0

1

53.9

8

Meghan Bailie

Stryker

33.8

2

20

1.6

55.4

12

0

0

55.4

9

Alyssa Vitale

Get Your Own Coffee

46.7

15-T

0

1.2

47.9

8

8

0

55.9

10

Coleen North

My Carnival Spirit

46.3

13-T

0

5.6

51.9

9

4

0

55.9

11

Victoria Gress

Tap Dancer

43.8

10-T

0

13.2

57.0

14

4

0

61.0

12

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

42.5

8

0

13.6

56.1

13

4

3

63.1

13

Allison Howard

Answered Prayers

43.8

10-T

0

16

59.8

15

0

4

63.8

14

Madeline Morra

Mail Order Bride

52.5

19

25

0

77.5

16

0

1

78.5

15

Lauren Kolegraff

Kirby's Magic

52.1

18

20

14

86.1

17

4

0

90.1

16

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

38.3

4-T

0

5.6

43.9

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Greg Schmid

Send Me A Valentyne

39.6

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

50.0

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kevin Petitgout

Indian Art

31.3

1-T

0

3.2

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Philippa Richards

For The Top

31.3

1-T

0

4

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

2

Leslie Law

Java

33.3

5-T

0

0

33.3

1

4

1

38.3

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Speak Of The Devil

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

4

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

37.1

10-T

0

2.4

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

39.6

14-T

0

0

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

6

Vanessa Fenwick

Park Avenue Romance

37.1

10-T

0

3.2

40.3

8

0

0

40.3

7

Catherine Henderson

Rebecca

38.8

13

0

2.4

41.2

9

0

1

42.2

8

Jennifer Bazan

It's Otto

39.6

14-T

0

0.4

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

9

Krystin Schmid

Jamaican Blue

44.6

17

0

0

44.6

11-T

0

0

44.6

10

Eric Dierks

Text

37.5

12

0

4.8

42.3

10

0

3

45.3

11

James Meister

Running With Scissors

33.3

5-T

20

0.8

54.1

15

0

0

54.1

12

Allison Springer

A Jack of Hearts

35.0

7-T

0

9.6

44.6

11-T

8

4

56.6

13

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

32.5

3

0

20

52.5

14

8

0

60.5

14

Ian Roberts

Mastermind

50.4

20

0

0

50.4

13

16

1

67.4

15

Michelle Weeks

Dusty Dazing

48.8

19

0

20.8

69.6

16

4

0

73.6

16

Janice Holmes

Just Charlie

41.7

16

20

18

79.7

18

0

0

79.7

17

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

36.7

9

0

34.4

71.1

17

4

12

87.1

18

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

32.9

4

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

Brittany Mark

Dom Gabriel

47.5

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

37.9

7

0

1.2

39.1

3

0

0

39.1

1

Leslie Law

Yes My Name is Bob

39.2

8-T

0

0

39.2

4-T

0

0

39.2

2

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

26.7

1

0

0

26.7

1

16

0

42.7

3

James Meister

Lesson's Learned

39.2

8-T

0

0

39.2

4-T

4

0

43.2

4

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

36.7

5

0

1.6

38.3

2

4

1

43.3

5

Lindsay Mahon

Nevermore

44.2

14

0

0.8

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

6

Susan Grissim

Loughnatousa Thief

39.2

8-T

0

3.6

42.8

7

4

0

46.8

7

Holly Payne

Steel Commander

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

6

8

0

48.0

8

Darren Chiacchia

Lorenzo III

32.9

2

0

13.2

46.1

12

0

4

50.1

9

Jamie Price

Poker Run

37.5

6

0

6.8

44.3

10

4

2

50.3

10

Chrissy Hollnagel

Sangiovese

46.3

15-T

0

0.4

46.7

13

4

0

50.7

11

Craig Thompson

Dueling Creeks Brew

36.3

4

0

14.8

51.1

15

0

0

51.1

12

Philippa Richards

Atticus

40.0

11-T

0

4

44.0

8

16

4

64.0

13

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

40.0

11-T

0

32

72.0

17

4

7

83.0

14

Erin Diserio

Harry Houdini

51.7

17

0

3.2

54.9

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Bazan

Kiwi

46.3

15-T

0

3.6

49.9

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristen Rozycki

Ava Davis

35.4

3

0

8.8

44.2

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelly Poland

Digby

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

42.1

3

0

0

42.1

2

0

0

42.1

2

Karen Goetz

Cover Girl

50.4

8

0

7.2

57.6

3

0

0

57.6

3

Courtney Ainsworth

Skyz The Limit

46.7

4

0

17.2

63.9

5

8

0

71.9

4

Nicole Vohs

Bear Necessities

49.2

5-T

20

5.2

74.4

6

4

6

84.4

5

Beth Weisberger

R. Hocus Pocus

37.1

2

40

7.6

84.7

7

8

0

92.7

6

Tracy Madrid

Whispering Jesse

49.6

7

60

19.2

128.8

8

4

0

132.8

7

Carly Helmerick

Kiss Me I'm Irish

49.2

5-T

0

12

61.2

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Eric Dierks

Casper

33.7

3-T

0

0

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

Lindsay Mahon

Master Key

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

4-T

0

0

37.9

3

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Blueprint

37.9

8-T

0

0

37.9

4-T

0

0

37.9

4

Robin Walker

Ringwood Mircrest

38.4

10-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

5

Kelly Hill

Vinnie III

35.8

5

4

0

39.8

8

0

0

39.8

6

Meaghan Marinovich

Rapport

32.1

2

8

0

40.1

9

0

0

40.1

7

Darren Chiacchia

Ecclestone

33.7

3-T

4

0

37.7

3

0

4

41.7

8

Courtney Squires

Ariel

46.3

18

0

0

46.3

16

0

0

46.3

9

Catherine Henderson

Slippin East

41.6

13

8

0

49.6

18

0

0

49.6

10

Nicholas McLaughlin

Vincent Vega

48.4

20

4

0

52.4

20

0

0

52.4

11

Kathryn L. Schiess

DeNiro

43.7

17

0

0

43.7

13

0

11.2

54.9

12

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

40.0

12

4

0

44.0

14

0

13.2

57.2

13

Kelly Day

Piaf

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

10

20

2.4

63.2

14

Danica Moore

Utah B

42.1

14-T

0

0

42.1

11

20

6.8

68.9

15

J. Taylor Humphrey

Simplicity IV

42.1

14-T

8

0

50.1

19

20

0

70.1

16

Eric Retford

Kentucky Diva

49.5

21

4

5

58.5

21

20

9.2

87.7

17

Brooke Kabat

New York Times

42.1

14-T

4

0

46.1

15

40

43.6

129.7

18

Joy VonHandorf

Augustus

30.5

1

12

0

42.5

12

80

23.2

145.7

19

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

47.4

19

0

0

47.4

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

38.4

10-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Mad Skillz

21.6

1

0

0

21.6

1

0

0

21.6

1

Sara Dierks

The Mikado

24.7

2

0

0

24.7

2

0

0

24.7

2

Leslie Law

Amarna

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

Leslie Law

SuperNova

27.9

3

4

0

31.9

4

0

0

31.9

4

Holly Taylor

Swinging On A Star

29.5

4

4

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

5

Chrissy Hollnagel

Quesadilla

32.6

8

4

0

36.6

9

0

0

36.6

6

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

34.2

10

4

0

38.2

11

0

0

38.2

7

Nicole Robertson

You Can Leave Your Hat On

38.4

13-T

0

0

38.4

12

0

0

38.4

8

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

41.1

18

0

0

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

9

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

8

0

6.8

42.1

10

Melissa Miller

High Finance

40.0

17

8

0

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

11

Allison Springer

Gold Dust Moon

30.0

5

4

3

37.0

10

0

11.2

48.2

12

Kelly Sult

Montgomery

49.0

23

0

0

49.0

20

0

0

49.0

13

Madeline Blackman

King Dingaling

42.6

19

4

0

46.6

18

0

3.2

49.8

14

Julie McElhaney

Envision

36.8

12

8

1

45.8

17

0

4.4

50.2

15

Colin Davidson

Crackerjack

49.5

24

4

0

53.5

22

0

0.4

53.9

16

Shantal Daratony

Pable

50.5

25

8

0

58.5

25

0

0

58.5

17

Robin Walker

Pele' D'Orange

38.4

13-T

4

0

42.4

14

0

17.2

59.6

18

Gwen Lehari

Logan's Run

32.1

7

0

0

32.1

5

20

9.6

61.7

19

Erin MacDonald

Tobiaz

43.2

20-T

8

0

51.2

21

20

3.6

74.8

20

Jennifer McGuire

With a Whisper

46.3

22

8

0

54.3

23

20

8

82.3

21

Courtney Squires

Parliament Hill

39.0

15

4

0

43.0

15

65

0

108.0

22

Nicole Maclellan

Ever So Clever

43.2

20-T

0

0

43.2

16

40

27.2

110.4

23

Shawn Price

Indy Blues

33.7

9

0

0

33.7

7

R

R

R

R

Nicole Robertson

The Armani Cowboy

39.5

16

16

0

55.5

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dick Bayly

Sifton

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

Katherine Zapala

The Contender

38.4

8-T

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

3

Layson Griffin

Painted Copper

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

4

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

5

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

35.8

5

4

0

39.8

8

0

0

39.8

6

Trudy Atrens

Clifton Interest

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

9

0

0

40.8

7

Kirsten Anderson

Red Comet

43.2

16-T

0

0

43.2

11-T

0

0

43.2

8

Jamie Bales

Overture

43.7

19

0

0

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

9

Nicole Arrandale

Trilogy

41.1

13-T

4

0

45.1

15-T

0

0

45.1

10

Jenna Barnum

Pretty in Pink

43.2

16-T

0

0

43.2

11-T

0

2.8

46.0

11

Maggie Westwater

Chartwell

41.6

15

0

0

41.6

10

0

5.2

46.8

12

Sean McIntosh

Airborn

43.2

16-T

4

0

47.2

17

0

0

47.2

13

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

39.5

10-T

8

0

47.5

18

0

0

47.5

14

Mary McSweeney

Heroic Measures

38.4

8-T

16

0

54.4

20

0

0

54.4

16

Cheryl Steele

Irish Whiskey

46.3

21

4

0

50.3

19

0

3.6

53.9

15

Samantha Clark

Asterion

34.2

2-T

4

0

38.2

4

20

2.4

60.6

17

Jayme Harvey-Micay

Solar Eclipse

41.1

13-T

4

0

45.1

15-T

20

0

65.1

18

Mary McKeon

IdleHour McHenry

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

40

23.2

94.8

19

Michelle Tachouet

Crosswhite

44.7

20

0

0

44.7

14

E

E

E

E

Brianne Reinhold

Antietam

36.3

6

20

12

68.3

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Coleman

Model Image

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

1

Rachel Vear

Choco De Pomme

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

2

Erin Miller

The Tempest

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

1

0

8

43.1

3

Lacey Pletcher

Trinity V

44.2

11-T

0

0

44.2

7

0

0

44.2

4

Nicky Jones-Stokreef

Go For It

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

8

0

0

44.7

5

Dick Bayly

Lauderdale

42.1

7-T

4

0

46.1

9

0

0

46.1

6

Jayme Harvey-Micay

Just Riley

43.7

10

4

0

47.7

10

0

0

47.7

7

Madison Gilbert

Azaria

50.0

19

0

0

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

8

Molly Weber

Intrepid Heart

45.8

15-T

4

0

49.8

14-T

0

1.2

51.0

9

Samantha Galway

Tangerine

51.1

20

4

0

55.1

19

0

0

55.1

10

Molly VanArsdalen

Say So

46.3

17

12

0

58.3

20

0

0

58.3

11

Kaylie O'Neil

Out Of the Blue

41.6

6

8

0

49.6

13

20

0

69.6

12

Elise Carlson

Modern Joy

45.3

14

4

0

49.3

12

0

20.4

69.7

13

Brooke Kabat

Remember Who You Are

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

20

13.6

73.6

14

Sarah Gavin

Top Notch

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

3

20

18.8

78.3

15

Katherine Locker

Silver Charm

45.8

15-T

4

0

49.8

14-T

20

15.6

85.4

16

Arielle LaBrecque

Ransom

49.0

18

4

0

53.0

17

20

28

101.0

17

Mallory Lee

Impressive Touch

42.1

7-T

0

0

42.1

6

40

25.2

107.3

18

Rhonda Winter

Mercury Rising

44.2

11-T

4

0

48.2

11

RF

RF

RF

RF

Shelley Jones

Loughnatousa Patch

42.1

7-T

12

0

54.1

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Taylor

Lil Albert

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Elizabeth Kane

Tribal Secret

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

Susan Moessner

Indian Satin

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

2

0

1.6

34.2

3

Sara Laux

Glacier Bay

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

0

0

35.3

4

Philippa Richards

Zips Skipper

32.6

2-T

4

0

36.6

6

0

0

36.6

5

Nancy Desmedt

Calliope

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

6

Trudy Atrens

Onward Bound

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

7

Elinor MacPhail

Berarducci

43.2

15

0

0

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

8

Clare VanderWoude

Big Red Charlie

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

7

0

6.4

44.3

9

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

41.6

12-T

4

0

45.6

13

0

0

45.6

10

Nicole Parkin

Callebuat

35.8

7

12

0

47.8

14

0

0

47.8

11

Nan Lynch

Instertau

44.7

17

4

0

48.7

15

0

2.8

51.5

12

Kelly Hill

Wolfsfalle

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

20

0

55.3

13

Keely Frank

Brannigan

41.6

12-T

0

0

41.6

10

20

0.4

62.0

14

Lynn Cronin

Seelie Court

42.1

14

8

0

50.1

16

20

0

70.1

15

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Fairplay's Hustler

35.8

HC

0

0

35.8

HC

20

27.6

83.4

HC

Siobhain O'Connor

Cat Dancing

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

12

60

15.6

120.1

16

Bruno Unzens

Principle Partner

49.0

18

4

0

53.0

17

E

E

E

E

Hallie Glennie

Bodega Bay

43.7

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Samantha Clark

Emilia GS

51.6

19

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Calverley

Something Clever

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

Gina Malito

Woodlands Silver Dollar

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

2

Jeffrey Speagle

Maungatautari

35.8

3-T

4

0

39.8

6-T

0

0

39.8

3

Sharlee Lowe

Committed Saint

35.8

3-T

4

0

39.8

6-T

0

0

39.8

4

Misty Weeks

Watch My Dust

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

4

0

2.8

40.2

5

Hinson Chaplin

Crescent Street

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

6

Allie Mestnik

Notable Grace

45.3

12

0

0

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

7

Jean Kopperud

Hanno

41.6

8

4

0

45.6

11

0

0

45.6

8

Julia Columbro

Class Picture

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

20

4.8

54.3

9

Monica Pagani

Nic Nac

47.4

13

4

0

51.4

12

0

4

55.4

10

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

8

40

3.6

85.7

11

Maxine Preston

Luner Eclipse

52.1

14

4

0

56.1

13

60

6.4

122.5

12

Sarah Chiazza

Prince Charming

42.6

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hillary Polander

Merlin's Apprentice

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Mussato

The Great & Mighty Hercules

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

2

0

0

41.1

1

Heather Colhoun

Breezin' thru Town

42.6

7-T

0

0

42.6

3-T

0

0

42.6

2

Ellie Martin

Collectors Painting

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

5

0

0

43.2

3

Lucy Drinkwater

Blue Suede Shoes

45.3

12-T

0

0

45.3

9-T

0

0

45.3

4

Lindsey Taylor

Incendio

37.4

3

8

0

45.4

11

0

0

45.4

5

Charlotte Evans

Firefly

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

7-T

0

2

46.2

6

Kathleen Neuhoff

Darkanyan

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

7-T

0

2.8

47.0

7

Shannon Szarota

Dun With Style

49.0

17

0

0

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

8

Ian McDonald

Soul Decision

41.6

6

4

0

45.6

12

0

3.6

49.2

9

Victoria Marshall

I Spy

49.5

18

0

0

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

10

Mike Winter

Elite Espionage

35.8

2

4

10

49.8

16

0

0

49.8

11

Lydia Smothers

Piste Noir

45.3

12-T

0

0

45.3

9-T

0

5.6

50.9

12

Erin Sheets

Elijah M

48.4

16

8

0

56.4

17

0

0

56.4

13

Whitney Curran

Shamrock

57.9

19

0

0

57.9

18

0

0

57.9

14

Hannah Galway

Athena

45.3

12-T

4

9

58.3

19

0

0

58.3

15

Lorianna Malito

Woodlands Silver Star

42.6

7-T

0

0

42.6

3-T

20

0

62.6

16

Katie Bondrager

Go For Broke

40.0

4

4

0

44.0

6

20

0

64.0

17

Kyleigh Klaasen

One Lucky Sock

45.8

15

0

0

45.8

13

20

22

87.8

18

Nancy Adams

McVille

35.3

1

0

0

35.3

1

R

R

R

R

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jan Byyny

Why Not

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

1

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

2

Philippa Richards

Westy

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

3

Robin Walker

Sundance

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

4

Annaliese Foote

Secret Weapon

29.5

5

4

0

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

5

Nataly Szadyr

Charisma

34.2

9-T

0

0

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

6

Jennifer Dougherty

Big Love

35.8

11-T

0

0

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

7

Erika Treis Petersen

Crimson Tide

32.6

7

4

0

36.6

10

0

0

36.6

8

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

4

0

9.2

38.2

9

Danica Moore

Perryfield's sammuel

38.4

15

0

0

38.4

12

0

0

38.4

10

Jennie Klepinger

Loughnatousa Gold Gale

37.9

14

4

0

41.9

17

0

0

41.9

11

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

35.8

11-T

8

0

43.8

18

0

0

43.8

12

Penny Rowland

Northwinds Breeze

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

20

0

44.7

13

Jenifer McClain

Ricki

41.6

19-T

0

0

41.6

15-T

0

5.2

46.8

14

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Flash

47.9

22

0

0

47.9

21

0

0

47.9

15

Colleen McBride

Phinneus

37.4

13

4

0

41.4

14

0

9.6

51.0

16

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Mr. Dunhill

39.0

16

4

2

45.0

19

0

9.6

54.6

17

Dieke Dresch

Razor's Edge

42.1

21

8

0

50.1

22

0

4.8

54.9

18

Olivia Fajen

Pyro

39.5

17

8

0

47.5

20

0

9.2

56.7

19

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

40.5

18

0

0

40.5

13

0

17.2

57.7

20

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

34.2

9-T

4

0

38.2

11

20

8

66.2

21

Pippa Moon

Pucci

41.6

19-T

0

0

41.6

15-T

R

R

R

R