Richland Park Horse Trials
Richland, MI (Area VIII)
August 20 - 23, 2009

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tamra Smith

Bubbles at Brickey

USA

47.6

2

0

0

47.6

1

0

0

47.6

1

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

GBR

42.9

1

0

6.8

49.7

3

0

0

49.7

2

Lillian Heard

Share Option

USA

52.8

5

0

0

52.8

4

0

0

52.8

3

Jennie Brannigan

Cambalda

USA

48.9

3

0

0

48.9

2

4

0

52.9

4

Phillip Dutton

Wild Tiger

USA

54.3

6

0

0

54.3

5

0

0

54.3

5

Lindsay Pearce

Tangle Top

CAN

56.4

7-T

0

2.8

59.2

6-T

0

0

59.2

6

Leslie Law

Java

GBR

61.3

16-T

0

0

61.3

8

0

0

61.3

7

Bruce Davidson Sr

Petite Flower

USA

62.3

19-T

0

0

62.3

9-T

0

0

62.3

8

Phillip Dutton

Che Italica

USA

59.2

12

0

0

59.2

6-T

4

0

63.2

9

Megan Lanzarone

Widespread Panic

USA

60.0

14

0

3.2

63.2

12

4

0

67.2

10

Megan Lanzarone

The Grasshopper

USA

62.3

19-T

0

0

62.3

9-T

8

0

70.3

11

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

USA

56.4

7-T

0

6.4

62.8

11

12

0

74.8

12

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

USA

56.9

9-T

0

10.8

67.7

13

8

0

75.7

13

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

USA

68.0

26

0

6

74.0

16

4

0

78.0

14

Eric Dierks

Text

USA

63.9

23

0

7.2

71.1

15

8

0

79.1

15

Phillip Dutton

For The Top

USA

57.9

11

20

7.6

85.5

17

0

0

85.5

16

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

CAN

62.1

18

0

8.4

70.5

14

16

0

86.5

17

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

USA

67.8

25

20

7.2

95.0

20

8

0

103.0

18

Scott Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

USA

56.9

9-T

20

9.6

86.5

18

20

0

106.5

19

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

USA

59.7

13

20

28.4

108.1

21

0

0

108.1

20

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

USA

65.2

24

40

26.8

132.0

22

999

E

E

E

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

USA

62.8

21-T

0

28

90.8

19

999

E

E

E

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

CAN

52.5

4

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

USA

61.3

16-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

USA

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Robin Walker

Ringwood Mircrest

GBR

62.8

21-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

CAN

61.0

15

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

GBR

42.7

1

0

6.8

49.5

1

0

0

49.5

1

Jennie Brannigan

Cooper

USA

50.2

3-T

0

0

50.2

2

0

0

50.2

2

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

USA

49.9

2

0

4.8

54.7

4

0

0

54.7

3

Boyd Martin

Rock On Rose

USA

55.1

9

0

0.4

55.5

5

0

0

55.5

4

Mara Dean

High Patriot

USA

51.3

5

0

6

57.3

6

0

0

57.3

5

Heather Morris

Slate River

USA

51.6

6

0

6.4

58.0

7

0

0

58.0

6

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

USA

50.2

3-T

0

3.2

53.4

3

8

0

61.4

7

Karl Slezak

Charley Farley

CAN

54.8

8

0

4.8

59.6

8

4

0

63.6

8

Will Faudree

Pawlow

USA

55.4

10

0

16.8

72.2

9

0

0

72.2

9

Waylon Roberts

Myrddin's Sebastian

CAN

67.2

27

0

5.2

72.4

10

0

0

72.4

10

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

USA

59.1

14-T

0

14.4

73.5

11

0

0

73.5

11

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa G

USA

61.7

19

0

14.4

76.1

13

4

0

80.1

12

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

USA

62.9

21-T

0

20.4

83.3

14

0

0

83.3

13

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

USA

65.5

25

0

8.4

73.9

12

16

0

89.9

14

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

USA

72.7

29

0

19.2

91.9

16

0

0

91.9

15

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

USA

59.1

14-T

0

34.8

93.9

18

4

0

97.9

16

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

USA

57.1

12

20

21.2

98.3

19

0

0

98.3

17

Ian Roberts

Napalm

CAN

65.8

26

0

26

91.8

15

12

0

103.8

18

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

USA

62.0

20

0

30.4

92.4

17

12

0

104.4

19

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

CAN

69.2

28

0

34

103.2

20

4

0

107.2

20

Susan Beebee

Prowler

USA

64.9

24

20

23.6

108.5

21

8

0

116.5

21

Barbara Crabo

Eveready

USA

62.9

21-T

20

30

112.9

22

4

0

116.9

22

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

USA

61.4

18

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

USA

62.9

21-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Heather Morris

First Mark

USA

56.0

11

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kendal Lehari

Understudy

CAN

61.1

17

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Boyd Martin

Shatzi W

USA

58.3

13

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

USA

59.4

16

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

USA

53.7

7

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

39.2

11

0

0

39.2

1

0

0

39.2

1

Phillip Dutton

Waterfront

36.3

9

0

6.4

42.7

4

0

0

42.7

2

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

42.1

14

0

3.2

45.3

6

0

0

45.3

3

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence

32.5

6

0

15.2

47.7

7

0

0

47.7

4

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

29.6

2

0

10.8

40.4

3

8

0

48.4

5

Holly Hepp

Last Monarch

35.0

8

0

15.6

50.6

8

0

0

50.6

6

Phillip Dutton

Inmidair

32.1

3-T

0

12.4

44.5

5

8

0

52.5

7

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

32.1

3-T

0

7.6

39.7

2

20

0

59.7

8

Kelly List

Minstral

39.6

12

0

12.4

52.0

11

8

0

60.0

9

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

40.8

13

0

10.8

51.6

10

20

0

71.6

10

Audrea Johnson

Articat

44.2

15

0

17.2

61.4

13

12

0

73.4

11

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

50.8

20

0

17.6

68.4

14

8

0

76.4

12

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

46.3

17-T

0

24

70.3

15

8

0

78.3

13

Leslie Law

Evening Shade

33.8

7

20

25.2

79.0

17-T

0

0

79.0

14

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

52.5

21

0

25.6

78.1

16

8

0

86.1

15

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Select

45.8

16

0

33.2

79.0

17-T

8

0

87.0

16

Jane Jennings

From

32.1

3-T

40

31.6

103.7

19

4

0

107.7

17

Anne Zander

Caliente Kisses (CAN)

50.4

19

20

35.2

105.6

20

4

0

109.6

18

Elissa Estes

Medici

46.3

17-T

40

40.8

127.1

21

0

0

127.1

19

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

37.5

10

0

22.4

59.9

12

0

WD

WD

WD

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

27.5

1

0

23.2

50.7

9

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

29.3

1

0

9.2

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

1

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

35.2

4

0

2.8

38.0

1

4

0

42.0

2

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

4

4

0

45.0

3

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

3

8

0

47.0

4

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

34.1

2-T

0

11.2

45.3

7

4

0

49.3

5

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

35.9

5

0

6

41.9

5

8

0

49.9

6

Christa Gandolfo

Thalia Light

39.7

10

0

13.6

53.3

9

0

0

53.3

7

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

36.6

6

0

8.4

45.0

6

20

0

65.0

8

Amanda Hund

Sputnik

47.2

19

0

9.6

56.8

10

12

0

68.8

9

Lisa Riedel

Springer

52.4

21

0

7.2

59.6

11

16

0

75.6

10

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

37.2

7

20

16.4

73.6

13

4

0

77.6

11

Stephanie Sills

Blue Cliff

44.1

13-T

0

6.4

50.5

8

36

0

86.5

12

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

48.3

20

20

8.4

76.7

14

8

9

93.7

13

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

46.6

18

20

12.8

79.4

15

32

0

111.4

14

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Wizard of Oz

44.1

13-T

0

24.4

68.5

12

999

E

E

E

Rebecca Rebus

Rubies To Diamonds

44.5

16

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Allegra Aiuto

Spot Me One

41.4

12

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Tatiana Herrero Bernstein

Calabogey Bay

44.1

13-T

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

37.9

8

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guisppe

45.9

17

0

MR

MR

MR

0

MR

MR

MR

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

34.1

2-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

40.8

3

0

2.4

43.2

3

0

0

43.2

1

Sam Elsenaar

Armon

41.7

5-T

0

2

43.7

4

0

0

43.7

2

Shawn Price

Jack The Lad

45.0

11-T

0

0

45.0

5

0

0

45.0

3

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

49.2

16

0

0

49.2

9

4

0

53.2

4

Samantha Galway

Tangerine

48.3

14-T

0

3.6

51.9

10

4

0

55.9

5

Melissa Miller

High Finance

44.6

10

0

3.6

48.2

7

8

0

56.2

6

Sean Mitchell

Rather Well

48.3

14-T

0

0

48.3

8

8

0

56.3

7

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

41.7

5-T

0

0

41.7

1

16

0

57.7

8

Edith Lee

Ballycormac Petrocelli

45.0

11-T

0

8.8

53.8

11

4

0

57.8

9

Christian Bennett

Rolex

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

2

16

0

58.5

10

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

47.9

13

0

0

47.9

6

16

0

63.9

11

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

38.3

2

20

4.8

63.1

12

12

0

75.1

12

Erin MacDonald

Tobiaz

41.3

4

20

20.8

82.1

14

0

0

82.1

13

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

25.4

1

60

8

93.4

15

4

0

97.4

14

Madeline Walzem

Unconscious Bets

44.2

9

20

12.4

76.6

13

999

E

E

E

Kelly Day

Piaf

42.9

8

40

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

Sophie Kalpin

Blue Executive

46.7

8

0

0

46.7

5

0

0

46.7

2

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

2

12

0

48.7

3

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

40.8

7

0

2.8

43.6

4

8

0

51.6

4

Sam Elsenaar

Picasso

37.9

4

0

12.4

50.3

6

4

0

54.3

5

Chelsea Brant

Probable Cause

51.3

11

0

0

51.3

7

4

0

55.3

6

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

40.0

5-T

0

2

42.0

3

16

0

58.0

7

Molly VanArsdalen

Say So

53.3

12

0

0

53.3

8

8

0

61.3

8

Maggie Sharp

Untwist

47.9

9

0

18.4

66.3

11

0

0

66.3

9

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

40.0

5-T

20

0.8

60.8

10

8

0

68.8

10

Nina Ligon

He's A Star

36.3

2

40

8.4

84.7

12

8

0

92.7

11

Lucy Drinkwater

Garryowen

49.2

10

0

8.8

58.0

9

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

35.4

6-T

0

0

35.4

3-T

0

0

35.4

1

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

34.2

4-T

0

1.2

35.4

3-T

0

0

35.4

2

Jamie Price

Poker Run

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

8

0

38.8

3

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

34.2

4-T

0

12

46.2

6

4

0

50.2

4

Carly Helmerick

Kiss Me I'm Irish

46.3

15

0

4.4

50.7

7

0

0

50.7

5

Michelle Weeks

Dusty Dazing

42.9

14

0

0

42.9

5

8

0

50.9

6

Leslie Law

Windsor High

33.8

3

0

1.6

35.4

2

16

0

51.4

7

Jenna Kuzenko

Renegade

42.1

13

0

11.6

53.7

8

4

0

57.7

8

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

37.1

9-T

20

3.2

60.3

9

4

0

64.3

9

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

35.4

6-T

20

15.2

70.6

11

0

0

70.6

10

Ian Roberts

D'Jion

46.7

16

20

10

76.7

12

8

0

84.7

11

James Meister

Running With Scissors

39.2

11

20

2.4

61.6

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Kaitlin Spurlock

Baseline

36.3

8

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Susan Grissim

Loughnatousa Thief

40.8

12

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Irene Lampton

Catch the Stage

37.1

9-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Zehra Gundogan

Pavoratti

32.5

2

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jamie Price

Overdraft

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

35.4

3

0

1.6

37.0

2

4

0

41.0

2

Kate Fitzgerald

Man Overboard

39.2

5-T

0

2.8

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

3

Kelly Sult

Montgomery

39.6

7-T

0

0

39.6

3

4

0

43.6

4

Catherine Henderson

Rebecca

38.8

4

0

1.6

40.4

4

4

0

44.4

5

Catherine Amrich

Sara

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

5

20

0

60.4

6

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

32.9

1

20

11.6

64.5

7

4

0

68.5

7

James Meister

Lesson's Learned

41.7

10

20

4.4

66.1

8

12

0

78.1

8

Siobhain O'Connor

Here N Now

39.2

5-T

60

32.8

132.0

9

24

0

156.0

9

Fred Hund

HRH Odessa

39.6

7-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Julie Clark

Guinness

42.9

11

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

23.8

1

0

0.8

24.6

1

8

0

32.6

1

Dick Bayly

Lauderdale

34.6

5-T

0

5.2

39.8

4

4

0

43.8

2

Kelly Poland

Blowin' in the Wind

39.6

10

0

2

41.6

5

4

0

45.6

3

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

33.3

3

0

1.6

34.9

3

8

3

45.9

4

Karl Slezak

Lambert

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

20

3

55.1

5

Michelle Koppin

Traveler VI

40.0

11-T

0

8.4

48.4

6

8

0

56.4

6

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

35.8

7

20

8

63.8

10

0

0

63.8

7

Lindsay Mahon

Reba's Song

36.3

8

0

20

56.3

8

8

0

64.3

8

Kerri Short

Beltane

34.2

4

20

13.2

67.4

11

8

0

75.4

9

Julie McElhaney

Envision

40.0

11-T

0

21.2

61.2

9

24

0

85.2

10

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Blueprint

44.6

13

60

38.4

143.0

13

4

0

147.0

11

Gwen Lehari

Logan's Run

38.3

9

40

16

94.3

12

999

E

E

E

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

45.8

14

0

4.4

50.2

7

0

R

R

R

Bernard Morauw

Mephisto des Claires

34.6

5-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrea Leatherman

Desperado

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

1

4

0

41.9

1

Leslie Law

Amarna

34.6

1

0

6.4

41.0

3

4

0

45.0

2

Kelsey Overbey Boos

Maybe

42.9

7

0

0

42.9

4

4

0

46.9

3

Sara McGowan

Huck Finn

35.8

3

0

3.6

39.4

2

8

0

47.4

4

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

44.6

9

0

4

48.6

6

8

0

56.6

5

Lindsay Mahon

Master Key

43.3

8

0

9.2

52.5

7

12

0

64.5

6

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

46.3

11

0

10.4

56.7

8

16

0

72.7

7

Dick Bayly

Sifton

39.6

5

20

13.2

72.8

10

4

0

76.8

8

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

45.0

10

20

4.8

69.8

9

8

0

77.8

9

Sara Laux

Glacier Bay

35.0

2

20

27.2

82.2

11

4

0

86.2

10

Kyle Smith

Stunt Pilot

48.3

12

0

0

48.3

5

999

E

E

E

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

41.3

6

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Jennie Brannigan

Free and Clear

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

Mara Dean

Chequers Macon

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

Holly Taylor

Class Picture

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

0

0.4

34.1

4

Colleen McBride

Phinneus

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

5

Lisa Barry

F. I. S. Prince Charming

37.4

12

4

0

41.4

10

0

0.4

41.8

6

Alyson Schwartz

Back to Business

44.7

17

0

0

44.7

13

0

0.4

45.1

7

Joanna Rae

Subzero

42.6

15

4

0

46.6

14

0

0

46.6

8

Eric Retford

Kentucky Diva

44.2

16

0

0

44.2

12

0

5.6

49.8

9

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

0

17.6

51.3

10

Arden Wildasin

All the Buzz

34.7

8-T

0

0

34.7

8

20

1.2

55.9

11

Alyson Schwartz

Polamalu

36.8

10-T

0

0

36.8

9

20

20

76.8

12

Kelly Plitz

Wasabi

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

11

20

16.4

78.5

13

Therese Evans

Heartland Hero

34.7

8-T

8

15

57.7

16

20

16.4

94.1

14

Kendal Lehari

Dunhallow's Drama Queen

33.7

4-T

0

0

33.7

4-T

40

26

99.7

15

Arianna Hustler

Petunia

48.4

18

0

0

48.4

15

60

E

E

E

Courtney Ainsworth

Skyz The Limit

36.8

10-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Edith Lee

Prince Halory

39.5

13

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erika Treis Petersen

Crimson Tide

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Arden Wildasin

Watch Out

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

Martha Lambert

Fine With Me

34.7

5-T

0

0

34.7

3

0

1.2

35.9

3

Kim Severson

Mighty Himself

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

4

0

0

36.1

4

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

34.7

5-T

4

0

38.7

6-T

0

0

38.7

5

Philippa Humphreys

Rich N Famous

34.7

5-T

4

0

38.7

6-T

0

5.6

44.3

6

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

33.2

3

12

0

45.2

11

0

0

45.2

7

Sarah Irving

Dark Wave

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

10

0

3.2

46.2

8

Jamie Marlewski

LeRoy Brown

38.4

10

8

0

46.4

12

0

0

46.4

9

Amanda Hund

Walkabout

42.6

14

8

0

50.6

14

0

5.2

55.8

10

Beth Nehring

Montisi

37.9

8-T

4

0

41.9

9

0

16.4

58.3

11

Katie Laudicina

Priviate Birdie

43.7

15

4

0

47.7

13

20

8.8

76.5

12

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

8

20

24

83.5

13

Bernard Morauw

Don't Cross Us

42.1

13

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Corinne Ashton

Dashel

37.9

8-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Tiger Lily

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Elizabeth Kane

Tribal Secret

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

Kelly Poland

Cumulous Effect

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

3

0

1.2

36.8

3

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

0

1.2

40.2

4

Bruce Mandeville

Pas De Deux

36.3

4

4

0

40.3

5

0

0

40.3

5

Michael Larsen

BC Awela Mai

39.5

6

4

0

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

6

Laura Jones

Magnificent Toy

43.2

8-T

0

0

43.2

6-T

0

3.6

46.8

7

Claus Zander

Wisconsin

52.6

11

0

0

52.6

9

0

0

52.6

8

Shawn Price

Indy Blues

45.3

10

12

0

57.3

10

20

0

77.3

9

Beth Contos

Bentley

42.6

7

20

0

62.6

11

20

12

94.6

10

Lindsay Pearce

Rockalong

43.2

8-T

0

0

43.2

6-T

60

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Erin Miller

The Tempest

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

0

3.2

36.9

2

Katherine Zapala

The Contender

37.4

4-T

0

0

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

Shantal Daratony

Nero

39.5

10-T

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

Kate Coleman

Model Image

37.4

4-T

4

0

41.4

6-T

0

0

41.4

5

Jamie Gunyula

London By Night

37.4

4-T

4

0

41.4

6-T

0

0

41.4

6

Jamie Bales

Overture

42.6

18

0

0

42.6

9

0

0

42.6

7

Mackie Blair

Sportsfield Rafiki

40.0

12-T

4

0

44.0

10-T

0

0

44.0

8

Jennifer Johnson

Loose Cannon

39.0

8-T

8

0

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

9

Margaret Hyslop

Nevermore

44.7

21

4

0

48.7

14

0

0

48.7

10

Rhonda Winter

Mercury Rising

40.0

12-T

4

0

44.0

10-T

0

6.8

50.8

11

Mary Barsan

Designated Driver

41.1

14-T

12

0

53.1

18-T

0

0

53.1

12

Ellen Klawitter

Dulce de Leche

41.1

14-T

12

0

53.1

18-T

0

0

53.1

13

Jeffrey Speagle

Maungatautari

43.2

19

8

0

51.2

15

20

0

71.2

14

Nicole Maclellan

Split Decision

44.2

20

8

0

52.2

17

20

10.8

83.0

15

Mike Winter

Elite Espionage

42.1

16-T

4

6

52.1

16

20

14.4

86.5

16

Nicole Maclellan

Dun With Style

42.1

16-T

0

0

42.1

8

40

16.8

98.9

17

Kyleigh Klaasen

Prince Charming

38.4

7

4

22

64.4

21

20

24

108.4

18

Elise Carlson

Modern Joy

39.5

10-T

8

0

47.5

13

80

36.8

164.3

19

Amanda Olsen

Natasha

39.0

8-T

20

0

59.0

20

80

E

E

E

Roxanne Hornberger

Delta Ditto

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

35.8

2

4

0

39.8

2

0

0

39.8

1

Ashton Garner

Knowdirection

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

2

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

36.3

3-T

4

0

40.3

4-T

0

1.2

41.5

3

Molly Weber

Intrepid Heart

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

4

Kathryn Paquette

Carmenere

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

10

0

1.2

46.5

5

Hannah Galway

Athena

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

11

0

0

46.8

6

Shelby Strah

Black Tie Affair

38.4

5

4

0

42.4

7

0

4.4

46.8

7

Erin Strader

Yukon Jack

31.1

1

16

0

47.1

12

0

0

47.1

8

Lindsay Henderson

Slippin East

45.8

14-T

4

0

49.8

14

0

0

49.8

9

Allie Mestnik

Notable Grace

44.2

11-T

0

0

44.2

9

0

7.6

51.8

10

Sharlee Lowe

Committed Saint

36.3

3-T

4

0

40.3

4-T

20

0

60.3

11

Nataly Szadyr

Charisma

48.4

18

4

0

52.4

16

20

0

72.4

12

Abi Roman

Last Call

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

1

40

0

79.5

13

Rae Ly Niebler

Yo Chance Is Up

45.8

14-T

4

6

55.8

17

20

10.8

86.6

14

Samara Balfour

P.F. Stanley

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

6

40

16.4

97.5

15

Amanda Rowley

Sight Unseen

44.2

11-T

4

0

48.2

13

60

2.8

111.0

16

Grace Ketzner

Bountyfull Art

54.2

20

4

0

58.2

18

60

12.4

130.6

17

Erin Sheets

Elijah M

51.1

19

8

0

59.1

19

0

WD

WD

WD

Bree Ebrecht

Never Say Never

47.4

17

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Bronwyn Campbell

Stiletto

40.0

7-T

12

0

52.0

15

60

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Moessner

Satin Art

24.7

2

0

0

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

Robin Walker

Luxor

25.3

3

0

0

25.3

2

0

0

25.3

2

Michael Larsen

Kalamata

27.4

6

0

0

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

3

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Sprite

23.7

1

4

0

27.7

4

0

0

27.7

4

Heather Gillette

G Star

33.7

10

0

0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

Tera MacDonald

Smoking Gun

26.3

4-T

8

0

34.3

7-T

0

0

34.3

6

Robin Walker

Florenz

26.3

4-T

8

0

34.3

7-T

0

0

34.3

7

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

34.7

12

0

0

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

8

Stephanie Shepherd

Cotcha Lookin

32.1

7

4

0

36.1

10

0

0

36.1

9

Annaliese Foote

Secret Weapon

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

10

Donna Pledge

Dunhallow Cool Ceilidh

33.2

9

0

0

33.2

5

0

4.4

37.6

11

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Haleys Comet

34.2

11

8

0

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

12

Erin Dierks

Pendragon

32.6

8

12

0

44.6

13

0

0

44.6

13

Maggie Sharp

F.I.S. Almighty Bruce

41.6

14

12

0

53.6

14

0

0

53.6

14

Alyssa Vitale

Enchanting Breeze

45.8

15

12

3

60.8

15

20

23.6

104.4

15

Elinor MacPhail

Annie Greensprings

41.6

HC

0

0

41.6

HC

60

E

E

HC

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Eric Dierks

Leopold

27.4

1

4

0

31.4

1

0

0

31.4

1

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

29.0

3

4

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Jeffrey Speagle

Waddington

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

Robin Walker

Soft Touch

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

4

Sara Dierks

Santana

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

4

0

3.2

37.9

5

Erin Dierks

Quick Alibi

27.9

2

12

0

39.9

6

0

0

39.9

6

Michael Larsen

Herbstrose

37.4

8-T

4

0

41.4

7

0

0

41.4

7

Jennifer Rousseau

Exclusive

39.5

13

8

0

47.5

10

0

0

47.5

8

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

40.0

14

8

7

55.0

12

0

0

55.0

9

Philippa Hambly

www Ten Seventeen

36.3

7

20

0

56.3

13

0

0

56.3

10

Shawn Price

Bay Ambition

38.4

10-T

4

0

42.4

8

20

3.6

66.0

11

Kara Andrew

Bullwinkle

40.5

15

8

0

48.5

11

20

4.4

72.9

12

Valerie Johnson

Russian Sable

39.0

12

4

0

43.0

9

40

8.4

91.4

13

Callie Judy

Bayama

37.4

8-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Cathy Jones-Forsberg

Mo Jo Spell

38.4

10-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Uhr

Moyglass

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Erin Walsh

Dark Pearl

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

2

Lauren Jaworski

Royal Secret

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

3

Amy Lacy

Little Comanche

36.3

4-T

4

0

40.3

5

0

0

40.3

4

Shaina Faber

Everybody Loves Raymond

32.6

2

8

0

40.6

6

0

0

40.6

5

James Kane

Gaelic

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

7

0

0

40.8

6

Marjorie Muirden

Top Shelf

39.5

8-T

4

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

7

Susan Prorak

Acapella

36.3

4-T

8

0

44.3

10

0

0

44.3

8

Tiffany Parsons

Cryptovinsky

44.7

14

0

0

44.7

11

0

0

44.7

9

Robin Kopplin

Allied Prospector

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

8

0

2.8

44.9

10

Jody Olsen

Melanie

40.5

12

8

0

48.5

13

0

0

48.5

11

Carol Stubblefield

Penny Ante

38.4

7

8

0

46.4

12

0

2.4

48.8

12

Marjorie Muirden

Louie Louie

49.5

17

0

0

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

13

Hayley Cairns

Jungle Book

45.3

15-T

8

0

53.3

16-T

0

0

53.3

14

Carl Perry

Sundance

45.3

15-T

8

0

53.3

16-T

0

0

53.3

15

Talahenia Shier

Noble Star TOF

39.5

8-T

12

0

51.5

15

40

7.2

98.7

16

Jennie Lewis

Halo Crossing

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

WD

WD

WD

Seth Bender

Indian's Revenge

57.9

18

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Angela Holtgard

Ironclad

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amber Hodyka

Liberty Bell

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

Marina Bortmas

The Illusionist

31.6

1

4

0

35.6

3

0

0

35.6

2

Megan Rudisill

Zephyr's Tasman

36.3

8-T

0

0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

3

Lydia Smothers

Piste Noir

35.8

6-T

0

0

35.8

4

0

1.2

37.0

4

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

37.4

13-T

0

0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

5

Danielle Nadeau

Born Romantic

37.9

16-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6

Rebecca Gall

Copper Top Flyer

39.0

19-T

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

7

Chelsey Jordan

Robinhood

35.3

4-T

4

0

39.3

10

0

0

39.3

8

Grace Van Scoyk

Something Spectacular

35.8

6-T

4

0

39.8

12

0

0

39.8

9

Eryn Janes

Dragon

36.3

8-T

4

0

40.3

14-T

0

0

40.3

10

Christina Vitale

Get Your Own Coffee

37.9

16-T

0

0

37.9

7-T

0

2.4

40.3

11

Audrey Blodger

Amirra

36.3

8-T

4

0

40.3

14-T

0

2

42.3

12

Liesel Pfleger

Fun in the Sun

35.3

4-T

8

0

43.3

19

0

0

43.3

13

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

36.3

8-T

4

0

40.3

14-T

0

6

46.3

14

Monica Pagani

Double Trouble

37.4

13-T

4

0

41.4

18

0

6.8

48.2

15

Anna Newhof

Dexter Riley

44.7

25-T

4

2

50.7

20

0

0

50.7

16

Danielle Suzuki

Flipside

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

20

0

54.7

17

Caitlin Edwards

Total Warrior

37.4

13-T

16

0

53.4

22

0

3.6

57.0

18

Kristin Fortunski

Navy Blue Details

40.0

22

0

0

40.0

13

20

0

60.0

19

Jenna Webster

Skip N Shadow

44.7

25-T

0

8

52.7

21

20

6.4

79.1

20

Sable Giesler

Kathryn The Great

36.8

12

4

0

40.8

17

40

7.6

88.4

21

Celine Santantonio

Siberian Select

39.5

21

0

0

39.5

11

80

E

E

E

Elizabeth Scheltema

High Hopes Montero

40.5

23-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jamie Pettitt

Hi-Jynx

45.8

27

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Joce Smith

Papillion Kiss

40.5

23-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Mallory Lee

Ashley Ridge

39.0

19-T

4

17

60.0

23

0

RF

RF

RF

Tricia Henkle

Causing a Khemotion

38.4

18

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

0

0

23.2

1

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

24.2

2

0

0

24.2

2

0

0

24.2

2

Michael Tansey

Petey

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

Catana Deskins

Never Been Better

27.4

3

4

0

31.4

4

0

0

31.4

4

Jill Mooney

Crosswhite

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

5

Ian Dillman

Nic Nac

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

6

Kirsten Anderson

Pele' D'Orange

35.8

9

0

3

38.8

7

0

0

38.8

7

Alec Sullivan

Whispering Jesse

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

Michelle Tubbs

Bona Fide

37.9

10-T

4

1

42.9

12

0

0

42.9

9

Maxine Preston

Luner Eclipse

39.0

13-T

4

0

43.0

13-T

0

0

43.0

10

Ian Dillman

Against the Wind

35.3

8

8

0

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

11

Erin Branigan

Spilt Milk

41.6

17

0

0

41.6

10

0

2.8

44.4

12

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

37.9

10-T

8

0

45.9

16

0

0.4

46.3

13

Tiffany Corson

Independence

43.2

18

4

0

47.2

17

0

0.8

48.0

14

Missy Miller

Molly Malone

39.0

13-T

4

0

43.0

13-T

20

0

63.0

15

Susan Sperling

In The Spotlight

39.0

13-T

0

0

39.0

8

20

5.6

64.6

16

Irene Lampton

Daisy

38.4

12

4

0

42.4

11

0

WD

WD

WD

Dana Carlin

Heron Hill's Wildflower

30.5

4

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E