Redland Hunt Pony Club Horse Trials
Olney, MD
April 23 - 24, 2005


 

Open Novice A

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

31

Alexandra

Tatham

Jumbo's Jake

29.00

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

0

4.59

0.0

29.00

1

15

Jamie

Striley

When It Counts

32.00

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

0

5.06

0.0

32.00

2

3

Anne

Eilinger

Chicory

36.00

5

0

0.0

36.0

5

0

4.58

0.0

36.00

3

49

Joanna

Bleakley

Dun That

36.50

6

0

0.0

36.5

6

0

5.01

0.0

36.50

4

1

Jennifer

Simmons

The Pink Panther

37.00

7

0

0.0

37.0

7

0

5.13

0.0

37.00

5

29

Katie

Wherley

Yoshi

37.50

8

0

0.0

37.5

8

0

5.31

0.0

37.50

6

35

Dawn

Beach

April Eclipse

40.00

12

0

0.0

40.0

9

0

5.17

0.0

40.00

7

21

Walter

Reynolds

You're Kidding

39.00

10

0

1.0

40.0

9

0

5.04

0.0

40.00

8

5

Sam

Hellerman

Taylors Cede

40.50

14

0

0.0

40.5

11

0

5.07

0.0

40.50

9

17

Jennifer

Simmons

Frodo

41.50

16

0

0.0

41.5

12

0

5.28

0.0

41.50

10

39

Tammy

Bond

Pache Rock Star

41.50

16

0

0.0

41.5

12

0

4.47

0.0

41.50

10

33

Melissa

Lessiak

Sugar Cat Cody

42.50

18

0

1.0

43.5

14

0

5.27

0.0

43.50

12

9

Lois

Hyman

First Rullah

44.00

19

0

0.0

44.0

15

0

5.08

0.0

44.00

13

43

Betsy

Brawner

Shafrazi

44.00

19

0

0.0

44.0

15

0

4.58

0.0

44.00

13

45

Kerry

Blackmer

Encore

46.00

21

0

0.0

46.0

17

0

4.59

0.0

46.00

15

41

David

Vos

Scimitar III

50.00

22

0

0.0

50.0

18

0

5.15

0.0

50.00

16

11

Valentina

Sopko

The Cossack

41.00

15

8

2.0

51.0

19

0

5.08

0.0

51.00

17

7

Kelly

Shine

Roxy

39.00

10

4

11.0

54.0

20

0

5.19

0.0

54.00

18

37

Shannon

O'Malley

Statesman

35.00

4

0

0.0

35.0

4

60

5.17

0.0

95.00

19

25

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

Nonchalant

38.00

9

8

15.0

61.0

21

60

5.33

0.0

121.00

20

47

Stacy

Cahill

Royal Manhatan

40.00

12

20

57.0

117.0

22

E

E

13

Lillian

Heard

Frederick's Finest

scratch

27

Katie

Willis

Pristine

32.50

3

0

0.0

32.5

3

E

51

Megan

Hansen

Aurora

scratch

  

Open Novice B

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

44

Charlotte

Merle-Smith

Cyrillic

27.50

1

0

0.0

27.5

1

0

4.39

0.0

27.50

1

26

Kimberly

Keating

Cadet Grey

30.00

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

5.03

0.0

30.00

2

42

Suzanne

Kloud

Jean Claude

31.50

3

0

0.0

31.5

3

0

5.07

0.0

31.50

3

36

Jennifer

Simmons

Diamond Express

33.00

4

0

0.0

33.0

4

0

5.22

0.0

33.00

4

40

Trudy

Race Ayers

Jedi Knight

36.00

7

0

0.0

36.0

5

0

4.59

0.0

36.00

5

4

Hank

Minor

Zafir

35.00

6

0

2.0

37.0

6

0

5.14

0.0

37.00

6

10

Jill

Windsor

WS Hercules

37.00

10

0

0.0

37.0

6

0

5.07

0.0

37.00

7

18

Heather

LoCascio

Brickhouse Lady

37.00

10

0

0.0

37.0

6

0

5.07

0.0

37.00

7

22

Kevin

Fidgeon

Patton

37.50

13

0

0.0

37.5

9

0

5.04

0.0

37.50

9

30

Julia

Scherschligt

Captain Kangaroo

37.50

13

0

0.0

37.5

9

0

4.52

0.0

37.50

9

16

Shannon

O'Malley

Fig Newton

38.50

16

0

0.0

38.5

11

0

4.49

0.0

38.50

11

50

Katie

Wherley

Monte Carlo

40.00

19

0

0.0

40.0

13

0

5.08

0.0

40.00

12

28

Leigh Anne

DeAngelis

Castle Rock

37.00

10

4

0.0

41.0

15

0

4.45

0.0

41.00

13

2

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

Private Buck

38.00

15

4

0.0

42.0

16

0

5.15

0.0

42.00

14

8

Paula

Siegel

True Blue Dawnderoo

39.00

17

0

0.0

39.0

12

0

5.54

4.8

43.80

15

24

Mary Alice

Brown

Celestial Princess

39.00

17

4

3.0

46.0

18

0

5.38

0.0

46.00

16

38

Terry

Frank

Little Outlaw

46.50

23

0

0.0

46.5

19

0

5.20

0.0

46.50

17

46

Catherine

Frederick

Bacchus

44.50

22

8

0.0

52.5

20

0

4.50

0.0

52.50

18

34

Nina

Fout

Wisteria Lane

40.00

19

0

0.0

40.0

13

20

5.17

0.0

60.00

19

52

Jennifer

Simmons

Jump For Joy

43.50

21

0

0.0

43.5

17

20

5.23

0.0

63.50

20

20

DeAnna

Hines

Klink

33.00

4

4

20.0

57.0

22

20

5.29

0.0

77.00

21

6

Ilka

Matthes

Madison

36.00

7

0

24.0

60.0

23

E

E

48

Vincent

Ducros

Fantoche

36.00

7

4

14.0

54.0

21

E

  

Open Novice C

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

54

Robin

Petrasek

Nickels and Dimes

25.00

1

0

0.0

25.0

1

0

4.57

0.0

25.00

1

62

Mary

McAdam

Gaelic Magic

27.50

2

0

0.0

27.5

2

0

4.46

0.0

27.50

2

64

Jamie

Bumbaugh

Lt. Worf

29.00

3

0

0.0

29.0

3

0

4.54

0.0

29.00

3

65

Sarah

Robb

Houdini

32.00

5

0

0.0

32.0

5

0

4.50

0.0

32.00

4

53

Erin

Shine

Poltergeist

34.50

6

0

0.0

34.5

6

0

5.00

0.0

34.50

5

57

Alexa

Henry

One Grand Impression

35.50

7

0

0.0

35.5

7

0

4.38

0.0

35.50

6

56

Kelsey

Hamilton

Hard To Come By

38.00

10

0

0.0

38.0

9

0

5.22

0.0

38.00

7

60

Savannah

Myzk

Z Money Girl

36.00

8

4

0.0

40.0

10

0

4.34

0.0

40.00

8

66

Catherine

Stimpson

Tator

41.50

12

0

0.0

41.5

11

0

5.02

0.0

41.50

9

63

Brooke

Drury

Big and Daring Flight

43.50

14

0

0.0

43.5

13

0

4.38

0.0

43.50

10

55

Corinne

Stephenson

Master Skip

31.00

4

0

0.0

31.0

4

20

5.21

0.0

51.00

11

58

Allison

Wendling

Plenty Keen

38.00

10

4

0.0

42.0

12

E

E

59

Kristin

Smith

Day Dream

43.00

13

E

E

E

61

Eliza

Paul

Beam Me Up Scotty

37.50

9

0

0.0

37.5

8

E

E

 

Novice Rider A

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

78

Cathryn

Supko

Hooray Henry

32.00

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

0

5.03

0.0

32.00

1

72

Emma

Gutierrez

Marksman

32.50

3

0

0.0

32.5

3

0

5.34

0.0

32.50

2

83

Megan

Siska

Blithe Spirit

32.50

3

0

0.0

32.5

3

0

4.36

0.0

32.50

3

73

Christie

Brown

Sacred Collection

35.00

7

0

0.0

35.0

7

0

4.49

0.0

35.00

4

79

Adrienne

Wendling

Front Page

36.50

8

0

0.0

36.5

8

0

5.08

0.0

36.50

5

68

Arden

Copeland

Peachy Keen

37.50

9

0

0.0

37.5

9

0

5.30

0.0

37.50

6

84

Carrington

Giammittorio

Pal Joey

37.50

9

0

0.0

37.5

9

0

5.24

0.0

37.50

7

70

Andrew

Alvey

First Knight

38.00

11

0

0.0

38.0

11

0

5.28

0.0

38.00

8

87

Emily

LaFave

Worthy Opponent

39.00

12

4

2.0

45.0

13

0

5.22

0.0

45.00

9

81

Samantha

Britell

Geal E Mo Chroi

41.50

14

4

0.0

45.5

14

0

5.30

0.0

45.50

10

69

Molly

Curtiss

Savannah

29.50

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

20

5.13

0.0

49.50

11

85

Rachael

Hamill

Xanthos

33.50

5

0

0.0

33.5

5

20

4.57

0.0

53.50

12

76

Shaina

Asbury

Crusader's Story

42.00

15

4

7.0

53.0

15

0

5.45

1.2

54.20

13

82

Chase

Beach

Tonka Pete

46.50

16

8

27.0

81.5

16

0

5.04

0.0

81.50

14

74

Kennan

Bradley

Passport

41.00

13

0

0.0

41.0

12

40

5.44

0.8

81.80

15

71

Andrea

Jones

Ambassador From Paris

scratch

75

Alexandra

Ammenheuser

Something Special

scratch

77

Blair

Losak

Ocean Trip

56.50

17

E

80

Sara

Methot

Taunt

scratch

86

Katy

Gates

Gizmo

34.00

6

0

0.0

34.0

6

E

 

Novice Rider B

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

90

Lisa

Holtz

Abi

37.00

2

0

0.0

37.0

1

0

4.58

0.0

37.00

1

104

Rose

Blackburn

Call Me Walter

37.50

3

0

0.0

37.5

2

0

4.54

0.0

37.50

2

118

Mardi

Herman

Zoe

38.00

4

0

0.0

38.0

3

0

4.44

0.0

38.00

3

98

Nanette

Schumaker

Maui Kai

38.50

5

0

0.0

38.5

4

0

5.17

0.0

38.50

4

110

Karen

Eichert

Booker

35.50

1

4

0.0

39.5

6

0

4.42

0.0

39.50

5

92

Stephanie

Tadlock

Sheltered Spirit

40.00

10

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

5.29

0.0

40.00

6

106

Joy

Ditto

Maggie

40.00

10

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

4.48

0.0

40.00

6

94

Inga

Larson

Furious D

39.50

7

4

0.0

43.5

11

0

5.28

0.0

43.50

8

102

Jennifer

Danieley

Fight The Majic

39.50

7

4

0.0

43.5

11

0

5.15

0.0

43.50

8

120

Christine

Douglas

Phinnian's Edge

40.00

10

4

1.0

45.0

14

0

5.23

0.0

45.00

10

96

Sherry

Stephenson

Dactyl Dancer

41.50

13

0

8.0

49.5

16

0

5.29

0.0

49.50

11

123

Jennifer

Kulp

Marrakesh

47.00

18

4

2.0

53.0

17

0

5.25

0.0

53.00

12

122

Kelsey

Wilkins

Madeira

39.00

6

0

0.0

39.0

5

20

5.11

0.0

59.00

13

114

Katherine

Rizzo

Olanali

42.00

14

0

0.0

42.0

9

20

5.03

0.0

62.00

14

112

Kristen

McDaniel

Any Given Day

39.50

7

4

0.0

43.5

11

40

5.19

0.0

83.50

15

121

Amy

Davis

Rock

43.50

16

0

3.0

46.5

15

40

6.01

7.6

94.10

16

108

Rebecca

Crown

Private O'Ryan

42.00

14

0

0.0

42.0

9

60

4.55

0.0

102.00

17

116

Judy

Labovitz

Distinctive Pattern

43.50

16

E

E

  

Novice Rider C

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

115

Nancy

Seybold

Piko

33.00

1

0

0.0

33.0

1

0

5.15

0.0

33.00

1

117

Barbara

Miller

In Sync

35.00

2

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

5.14

0.0

35.00

2

109

Cyndi

Boughen

Divine Intervention

35.00

2

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

4.59

0.0

35.00

3

111

Gabrielle

Mathias

Heart Of Gold

37.00

5

0

0.0

37.0

5

0

4.47

0.0

37.00

4

103

Patricia

Palmer

Hershey

37.50

7

0

0.0

37.5

6

0

5.08

0.0

37.50

5

107

Sarah

Mobius

Campino

42.00

9

0

0.0

42.0

8

0

4.30

0.0

42.00

6

113

Krista

Boudreaux

Wishes Come True

45.00

10

0

0.0

45.0

9

0

5.55

5.2

50.20

7

91

Margaret

Rizzo

Mythical

45.00

10

8

0.0

53.0

10

0

5.14

0.0

53.00

8

93

Barbara

Culbert

Custom Halo

36.00

4

0

0.0

36.0

4

20

4.57

0.0

56.00

9

99

Katy

Carter

Zulla

39.00

8

0

0.0

39.0

7

20

4.48

0.0

59.00

10

89

Katherine

Rizzo

Rockfish Willy

37.00

5

E

R

101

Maria

Owens

Shadowfax

scratch

105

Kate

Simmeth

IdleHour Rosewood

scratch

 

Novice Rider D

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

134

Kara

Santmyer

At Liberty

23.50

1

0

0.0

23.5

1

0

5.03

0.0

23.50

1

126

Tanya

Chanh

Irish Dream

25.50

2

0

0.0

25.5

2

0

4.43

0.0

25.50

2

130

Whitney

Wilson

Noble Irish

26.50

3

0

0.0

26.5

3

0

5.04

0.0

26.50

3

128

Imogene

DeLavis

Key Adage

26.50

3

0

0.0

26.5

3

0

4.30

0.0

26.50

4

125

Shauna

Berkner

Curious Cobb

28.00

5

0

0.0

28.0

5

0

5.13

0.0

28.00

5

132

Rachael

Livermore

Lucky Catch

31.50

7

0

0.0

31.5

6

0

5.11

0.0

31.50

6

133

Kaitlin

Spurlock

Highland Perk

29.50

6

4

0.0

33.5

8

0

5.37

0.0

33.50

7

124

Lisa

Jacobson

Mrs. Peel

33.00

8

0

0.0

33.0

7

0

4.24

0.8

33.80

8

131

Katie

Hasse

Halls Harbour

35.50

9

0

0.0

35.5

9

0

4.56

0.0

35.50

9

137

Courtney

Lorah

Ajax

36.00

10

0

0.0

36.0

10

0

4.55

0.0

36.00

10

135

Michelle

Dimitroff

Judge

37.50

11

0

0.0

37.5

11

0

5.28

0.0

37.50

11

129

Haley

Burton

Justa Wee Work of Art

40.50

12

4

0.0

44.5

12

0

4.27

0.0

44.50

12

140

Mandie

Funk

Gabriels Wings

46.50

15

0

0.0

46.5

14

0

5.10

0.0

46.50

13

127

Lucy

Green

Chocolate Dipped Strawberries

44.50

14

0

0.0

44.5

12

20

5.13

0.0

64.50

14

138

Tracy

Shindledecker

Quick Steppin' Ashley

44.00

13

4

0.0

48.0

15

100

5.17

0.0

148.00

15

139

Ania

Rurak

Zuri

scratch

136

Miranda

Sanger

Cajun Sunrise

scratch

 

Open Training A

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

7

John

Bourgoin

Rigonda

31.50

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

5.04

3.6

35.10

1

25

Lindsay

Wagner

Riverkeeper

36.00

7

0

0.0

36.0

3

0

4.37

0.0

36.00

2

29

Katie

Willis

Polar Storm

35.50

3

0

0.0

35.5

2

0

5.00

2.0

37.50

3

9

Dawn

Beach

City Slicker

35.50

3

4

0.0

39.5

5

0

4.57

0.8

40.30

4

13

Maisy

Grassie

Dirk Pitt

41.50

10

0

0.0

41.5

7

0

4.58

1.2

42.70

5

35

Lisa

Smith

The Original Prankster

43.00

14

0

0.0

43.0

12

0

4.59

1.6

44.60

6

21

Colleen

Rutledge

My Fair Lady III

46.50

15

0

0.0

46.5

13

0

5.03

3.2

49.70

7

1

Katie

Wherley

A Normal Fling

35.50

3

4

1.0

40.5

6

0

5.34

15.6

56.10

8

23

Ashley

Quinn

Copperfield

42.50

13

0

0.0

42.5

11

20

4.30

0.0

62.50

9

11

Alice

Quinn

Zia Red Chief

41.50

10

0

0.0

41.5

7

0

5.54

23.6

65.10

10

31

Lisa

Swan

Do Your Thing

35.50

3

0

14.0

49.5

14

20

5.26

12.4

81.90

11

37

Denise

Connelly

Quinnault

41.50

10

0

0.0

41.5

7

20

5.46

20.4

81.90

11

3

Erika

Nesler

Mercury Retrograde

scratch

5

Amy

Knapp

Charlie Can

R

15

Lourdes

Peralta

Baron Du Lys

37.50

9

4

0.0

41.5

7

E

17

Kristina

Shafer

Comogie Star

scratch

19

Christine

Weir

Severn Dandelion

scratch

27

Sherlock

Gillet

Maidstone Marvel

35.00

2

12

45.0

92.0

15

R

33

Berkeley

Gunnell

Flyte

36.50

8

0

0.0

36.5

4

R

 

Open Training B

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

24

Morgan

Shank

Ryley

38.00

5

0

0.0

38.0

3

0

4.43

0.0

38.00

1

16

Leigh Anne

DeAngelis

DeNiro

38.50

7

0

0.0

38.5

5

0

4.46

0.0

38.50

2

20

Julie

Hildebrand

Pepperbox

39.00

8

0

0.0

39.0

6

0

4.42

0.0

39.00

3

36

Yvonne

Lucas

Kufta

41.00

12

0

0.0

41.0

9

0

4.30

0.0

41.00

4

12

Beth

Wheeler

River Willow

39.00

8

4

0.0

43.0

14

0

4.37

0.0

43.00

5

22

Kathy

Rienks

Alpha Bravo

36.00

2

0

0.0

36.0

2

0

5.15

8.0

44.00

6

30

Momi

Black

True Identity

37.50

4

4

0.0

41.5

10

0

5.07

4.8

46.30

7

34

Maisy

Grassie

Vintage Trial

42.50

14

0

0.0

42.5

12

0

5.06

4.4

46.90

8

14

Kip

Holloway

Castle Keep

39.00

8

0

0.0

39.0

6

0

5.15

8.0

47.00

9

32

Alice

Quinn

Hy Society Guy

42.50

14

0

0.0

42.5

12

0

5.10

6.0

48.50

10

26

Joerg

Eichmann

Brandenburg's Grand Marnier

43.50

16

12

0.0

55.5

15

0

4.59

1.6

57.10

11

10

Erika

Smith

Babalily

36.50

3

4

1.0

41.5

10

0

5.36

16.4

57.90

12

8

Jamie

Striley

Come Out And Play

38.00

5

0

0.0

38.0

3

20

5.01

2.4

60.40

13

18

Andrea

Courson

Mystic Angel

39.50

11

0

0.0

39.5

8

40

5.47

20.4

99.90

14

4

Ellen

Halle

Hat Trick

41.00

12

E

6

Marty

Detering

Liberty Risk

scratch

28

Tina

Brooksbank

Dashing

34.00

1

0

0.0

34.0

1

E

 

Training Rider A

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

44

Laura

Borger

Sassy JR

37.50

4

0

0.0

37.5

2

0

4.44

0.0

37.50

1

59

Lysa

Hlavinka

Everybody Loves Brumby

39.00

5

0

0.0

39.0

3

0

4.52

0.0

39.00

2

74

Lisa

Svensson

Faustino Hastak

36.00

2

4

0.0

40.0

5

0

4.28

0.0

40.00

3

68

Lindsay

Berreth

What The Heck

37.00

3

4

0.0

41.0

6

0

4.43

0.0

41.00

4

41

Edward

Baker

Bendarvins Irish Legend

42.00

8

0

0.0

42.0

7

0

4.50

0.0

42.00

5

47

Raymond

Carter

Douglas

42.50

10

0

0.0

42.5

9

0

4.37

0.0

42.50

6

71

Les

Brill

Tucker XIII

42.00

8

0

0.0

42.0

7

0

5.30

14.0

56.00

7

53

Helene

Raynaud

Market's Pride

45.50

12

0

4.0

49.5

10

0

4.16

8.4

57.90

8

62

Sharon

Blank

Ben Roscoe

35.00

1

0

0.0

35.0

1

20

5.09

5.6

60.60

9

65

Michele

Schwartz

Jet Set

41.50

7

12

35.0

88.5

12

0

4.47

0.0

88.50

10

50

Shannon

Brown

Dillon

42.50

10

8

0.0

50.5

11

40

6.00

26.0

116.50

11

38

Charlotte

Taylor

Turf Trimmer

39.50

6

0

0.0

39.5

4

R

 

Training Rider B

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

54

Pamela

Bartholomew

Nalea

36.00

1

0

0.0

36.0

1

0

4.37

0.0

36.00

1

63

Dorothy

van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

40.00

4

0

0.0

40.0

4

0

4.30

0.0

40.00

2

69

Teresa

Ormsby

Bryce Be Quick

40.00

4

0

0.0

40.0

4

0

5.14

7.6

47.60

3

45

Brittany

Meyer

Irish Jig

48.00

10

4

0.0

52.0

10

0

4.58

1.2

53.20

4

51

Tom

Gutierrez

Harmony

41.00

8

0

0.0

41.0

8

0

5.30

14.0

55.00

5

42

Kathryn

Shipley

Uptown Girl V

40.50

6

0

0.0

40.5

6

0

5.47

20.8

61.30

6

39

Robin

Petrasek

Pay Day

37.00

2

0

0.0

37.0

2

20

5.19

9.6

66.60

7

72

Charlotte

Taylor

Snow Leopard

41.50

9

0

0.0

41.5

9

20

5.14

7.6

69.10

8

60

Cyndi

Boughen

Solar Kiss

40.50

6

0

0.0

40.5

6

125

6.15

32.0

197.50

9

48

Chrissy

Scudiero

Ally Oop

38.00

3

0

0.0

38.0

3

R

57

Amanda

Van Tassel

It Takes Two

48.50

11

8

10.0

66.5

11

R

 

Training Rider C

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

52

Nicole

Henry

Aerborne

31.00

1

0

0.0

31.00

1

0

4.54

0.0

31.00

1

79

Kelley

Anderson

Rebel Jeb

31.00

1

0

0.0

31.00

1

0

4.57

0.8

31.80

2

67

Rachel

Welniak

Load Of Hope

38.50

3

0

0.0

38.50

3

0

4.53

0.0

38.50

3

43

Mindy

Maslin

Midnight Treasure

42.50

6

0

0.0

42.50

5

0

4.50

0.0

42.50

4

76

Lindsay

Kelley

Buckharo

43.50

9

0

0.0

43.50

7

0

4.50

0.0

43.50

5

70

Tracy

Bienemann

Paul's Legacy

46.00

12

0

0.0

46.00

9

0

4.44

0.0

46.00

6

40

Camden

Myzk

Hero In Me

43.00

7

0

0.0

43.00

6

0

5.07

4.8

47.80

7

58

Amanda

Bossong

In The Nick of Time

45.00

11

0

0.0

45.00

8

0

5.03

3.2

48.20

8

55

Derek

Alvey

Copper Dancer

44.50

10

4

0.0

48.50

11

0

4.51

0.0

48.50

9

61

Dana

Cannon

Majestic Falcon

48.50

16

0

0.0

48.50

11

0

4.37

0.0

48.50

9

78

Erin

Neville

Chalons

46.00

12

0

0.0

46.00

9

0

5.07

4.8

50.80

11

46

Alissa

Hayward

Cardinal Cross

43.00

7

8

9.0

60.00

17

0

4.30

0.0

60.00

12

49

Emily

Melton

Patriot Rye

50.00

18

4

0.0

54.00

14

20

4.59

4.0

78.00

13

64

Catherine

Hanagan

Cool Virginia Breeze

54.50

19

4

0.0

58.50

16

20

5.22

10.8

89.30

14

73

Amanda

Boertlein

Happy Freedom

49.00

17

12

12.0

73.00

18

0

5.40

18.0

91.00

15

82

Nina

Jasiulewicz

Aaspen's Black Diamond

39.00

5

0

0.0

39.00

4

60

5.08

5.2

104.20

16

75

Francesca

Ling

Jamison

46.50

14

4

2.0

52.50

13

E

5.34

15.6

77

Emily

Southworth

Kobold

38.50

3

E

0

4.38

0.0

80

Maggie

Nichols

Flutterbee

scratch

81

Lisa

Rankin

Ford Tuff

46.50

14

8

0.0

54.50

15

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider A

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

106

Ilene

Boorman

Baxter

38.50

2

0

0.0

38.5

1

0

4.06

0.0

38.50

1

91

Deborah

Dwyer

Cameron

41.50

4

0

0.0

41.5

3

0

3.58

0.0

41.50

2

88

Brittany

Schaefer

Black Tie Affair

52.00

9

0

0.0

52.0

5

0

4.26

0.0

52.00

3

115

April Marie

Hornbeck

Dromin's Folly

38.50

2

0

0.0

38.5

1

20

4.41

6.0

64.50

4

103

Cheryl

Microutsicos

Up and Coming

45.50

6

0

0.0

45.5

4

20

4.40

5.6

71.10

5

94

Sarah

Sparks

Chester

45.50

6

0

15.0

60.5

7

0

5.12

18.4

78.90

6

112

Wendy

Barnes

Too Personal

55.00

11

0

9.0

64.0

8

20

5.47

32.4

116.40

7

97

Christine

Wuslich

Solitaire

36.50

1

12

53.0

101.5

10

0

5.08

16.8

118.30

8

100

Lara

Miller

Hot Topic

45.00

5

4

33.0

82.0

9

20

5.12

18.4

120.40

9

85

Julie

Scott

Frequent Flyer VI

52.00

9

0

6.0

58.0

6

R

109

Ginny

Nayden

Wimpy

51.50

8

12

66.0

129.5

11

E

  

Beginner Novice Rider B

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

134

Taylor

Louzon

WS Bear

39.00

2

0

0.0

39.0

2

0

4.24

0.0

39.00

1

135

Laura

Roberts

Velocity

37.50

1

0

0.0

37.5

1

0

4.32

2.4

39.90

2

125

Retsy

Holliday

Zoom Zoom

43.00

6

0

0.0

43.0

6

0

4.26

0.0

43.00

3

128

Christina

McKitrick

Smooth Sailing

44.00

7

0

0.0

44.0

7

0

3.45

0.0

44.00

4

131

Katy

Hurst

Fiona

45.00

9

0

0.0

45.0

9

0

3.37

2.0

47.00

5

138

Lauren

Sumner

Golden Memories

41.50

5

0

0.0

41.5

5

0

5.03

14.8

56.30

6

142

Heather

Manili

Code Red

39.00

2

0

2.0

41.0

4

20

4.53

10.8

71.80

7

137

Gabrielle

Van Tassel

Peach Fuzz

45.50

10

0

0.0

45.5

10

20

4.57

12.4

77.90

8

136

Erin

Flemming

Quite Right

44.00

7

0

0.0

44.0

7

0

6.27

48.4

92.40

9

139

Lauren

Taylor

Merlin's Magic

51.50

12

0

0.0

51.5

11

60

5.08

16.8

128.30

10

140

Kristina

Gunderson

Candid Camera

51.50

12

4

0.0

55.5

12

80

6.04

39.2

174.70

11

141

Clare

Green

Black Onyx

47.50

11

4

29.0

80.5

13

40

7.59

85.2

205.70

12

122

Juliana

Willems

Froggy

39.00

2

0

0.0

39.0

2

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider C

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

145

Sarah

Stebbins

Harley

43.00

6

0

0.0

43.0

3

0

4.03

0.0

43.00

1

147

Elizabeth

Bradley

Indy

40.50

4

0

6.0

46.5

4

0

4.22

0.0

46.50

2

144

Amy

Neville

Raisin

40.00

3

0

7.0

47.0

5

0

4.23

0.0

47.00

3

150

Chelsea

Eldridge

Star Bar

47.00

8

0

0.0

47.0

5

0

4.41

6.0

53.00

4

143

Jessa

Hurst

Dazzle Me Ruby

57.50

11

0

0.0

57.5

9

0

4.13

0.0

57.50

5

146

Lisa

Giles

King's Creek

50.00

10

0

0.0

50.0

7

0

4.46

8.0

58.00

6

151

Elisa

Willems

A Fine Bit of Fancy

38.50

1

0

0.0

38.5

1

20

4.25

0.0

58.50

7

152

Michelle

Marquarott

Hootie

43.50

7

0

24.0

67.5

10

0

4.48

8.8

76.30

8

153

Carly

Easton

Tiger Lily

41.50

5

4

7.0

52.5

8

40

5.46

32.0

124.50

9

148

Candace

Given

Perfect Blend

48.50

9

E

149

Christine

Meyer

Miss Lacey

38.50

1

0

0.0

38.5

1

E

154 HC

Kerry

Blackmer

Auddie HC

4

8.0

140

5.56

36.0

  

Open Beginner Novice A

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

118

Anne

Eilinger

Pine Ridge Farms Meadow Rue

34.00

1

0

0.0

34.0

1

0

4.27

0.4

34.40

1

126

Melissa

Hunsberger

Bridon's Blue Diamond

34.50

2

0

0.0

34.5

2

0

4.33

2.8

37.30

2

116

Niqui

Johnson

Lion's Wish

41.50

9

0

0.0

41.5

6

0

4.06

0.0

41.50

3

132

Robin

Petrasek

Apache Moon

42.50

11

0

0.0

42.5

7

0

4.20

0.0

42.50

4

113

Jessica

Schaberg

Seattles Rugged Star

42.50

11

0

0.0

42.5

7

0

4.12

0.0

42.50

5

86

Kelley

Williams

Brazen Bomber

38.00

6

4

3.0

45.0

9

0

4.34

3.2

48.20

6

110

Mieke

Meurs

Good Choice

37.00

4

0

0.0

37.0

4

20

4.16

0.0

57.00

7

123

Aaron

Soldavin

Pippin

47.50

17

0

21.0

68.5

13

0

4.24

0.0

68.50

8

101

Tiffany

Catledge

Double Stuff

36.50

3

0

0.0

36.5

3

20

5.03

14.8

71.30

9

98

Lisa

Trevan

Bouncer

47.00

16

0

15.0

62.0

11

0

6.27

48.4

110.40

10

89

Amy

Knapp

Knight's Ebony Rose

40.50

7

12

32.0

84.5

16

40

4.39

17.2

141.70

11

107

Julie

Augustine

Micheleen Flynn

46.00

15

8

0.0

54.0

10

80

5.05

15.6

149.60

12

129

Lauren

Dankmeyer

M.J.

45.00

14

4

26.0

75.0

14

65

5.31

26.0

166.00

13

83

Natalie

Hollis

Lucia

37.50

5

16

29.0

82.5

15

60

6.11

42.0

184.50

14

92

Erika

Nesler

Reign Fire

scratch

95

Katie

Murphy

Grantley

44.00

13

4

14.0

62.0

11

E

104

Rebecca

Sherer

Air Bourne Assault

40.50

7

0

0.0

40.5

5

E

120

Gwen

Kriskie

Barney

42.00

10

4

40.0

86.0

17

E

 

Open Beginner Novice B

No.

Rider

Horse

Dressage Penalties

Dressage Place

SJ Jump Penalties

SJ Time Penalties

To Date Points

To Date Place

CC Jump Penalties

Elapsed Time

CC Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

87

Katie

Wherley

Desiree

31.50

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

4.29

1.2

32.70

1

96

Ainsley

Musgrave

Curtain Call

33.00

3

0

0.0

33.0

2

0

4.02

0.0

33.00

2

127

Sandy

Felker

Coltrane

36.00

5

0

0.0

36.0

4

0

4.05

0.0

36.00

3

108

Lela

Hanagan

Made Ya' Look

36.50

6

0

0.0

36.5

5

0

4.14

0.0

36.50

4

111

Katie

Domino

Reds Ready

37.50

7

0

0.0

37.5

6

0

4.15

0.0

37.50

5

121

Natalie

Hollis

Quintessential

39.50

9

0

0.0

39.5

7

0

4.05

0.0

39.50

6

124

Kelley

Williams

Verdi

43.50

15

0

0.0

43.5

11

0

4.22

0.0

43.50

7

130

Dawn

Houck

Hidden Victory

41.00

10

0

3.0

44.0

12

0

4.00

0.0

44.00

8

117

Danielle

McFall

Renegade of Funk

41.50

13

0

0.0

41.5

10

0

4.40

5.6

47.10

9

114

Jennifer

Chace

Happy Hour with Paynter

41.00

10

0

0.0

41.0

8

0

4.48

8.8

49.80

10

84

Beth

Wheeler

TJ's Knick Knack

42.00

14

8

20.0

70.0

16

0

5.14

18.0

88.00

11

102

Leanne

Fryer

Mickey Mouse

46.50

16

0

0.0

46.5

14

80

5.45

31.6

158.10

12

90

Inga

Larson

Shazam

41.00

10

0

0.0

41.0

8

E

93

Janice

Gill

Fly Me Home

32.50

2

0

16.0

48.5

15

E

99

Catherine

Coley

Spotty HC

0

13.0

0

5.33

26.8

105

Rachel

Livermore

Lacey

33.50

4

0

0.0

33.5

3

E

119

Ashley

Quinn

She's Got Leggs

48.50

17

4

30.0

82.5

17

R

133

Camden

Myzk

Replica's Juliet

37.50

7

0

7.0

44.5

13

E