Redland Hunt Pony Club Horse Trials
Olney, MD
April 22 - 23, 2006

 

ONA(1-65)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

Jennifer

Simmons

Match Point

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

4

Colleen

Rutledge

BFF Kismet

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

2

53

Momi

Black

Next Dance

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

8

0

1.6

42.6

3

51

Lindsay

Wagner

Uliana

41.5

15

0

2

43.5

11

0

2.4

45.9

4

19

Janice

Gill

North of the Border

40.5

12

0

6

46.5

15

0

0

46.5

5

65

Katie

Wherley

Yoshi

37.0

6

4

7

48.0

16

0

0

48.0

6

1

Natalie

Hollis

Hot Chilli Tilly

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

12

0

3.6

48.1

7

40

Shannon

Crocker

Balustrade

42.0

16

0

3

45.0

13

0

3.6

48.6

8

57

Catherine

Frederick

Arin's Myst

38.5

7

0

4

42.5

9

0

6.4

48.9

9

7

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

Smashing Bride

46.0

20

0

5

51.0

17

0

4.4

55.4

10

43

Oliver

King

Active Andy

40.5

12

4

15

59.5

19

0

2

61.5

11

46

Katie

Wherley

Desiree

39.0

8

0

1

40.0

6

20

3.2

63.2

12

55

Lourdes

Peralta

Judge John

35.5

4

0

1

36.5

2

20

10.4

66.9

13

34

Jamie

Striley

Winchester

32.5

1

0

7

39.5

5

20

19.2

78.7

14

25

Lora

Kutteroff

The Big Easy

39.5

10

0

6

45.5

14

20

16.8

82.3

15

13

Tiffany

Catledge

Cabrio

SCR

16

22

Natalie

Hollis

Quintessential

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

6

W

28

Amber

Lockwood

Ariveradechy

43.0

17

0

8

51.0

17

E

31

Lynn

Baumeister

Dudley

SCR

37 HC

Beth

Wheeler

Galway Miner

37.5

HC

0

1

0

0

49

Debbie

Brink

Legacy

43.0

17

0

0

43.0

10

E

59

Jean

Gerschefski

PIA

SCR

61

Nina

Holm

Santiago Friend

35.0

3

E

63

Alex

Hauptmann

Tri-Seine

35.5

4

0

1

36.5

2

E

0

 

ONB(2-68)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

62

Ildiko

Nemes

Encore

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

23

Filippa

Boughton

Mardi Gras

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

2

0

1.2

32.7

2

68

Marianne

Coale-Robinson

Big Wave Dave

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

35

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

Honor

33.0

8

0

1

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

4

56

Phillip

Reed

Wind Dancer

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

44

Rumsey

Keefe

Pipeline

32.0

6

0

6

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

6

66

Marcelo

Gerrido

Diluvial Donnerball

25.5

1

0

6

31.5

2

0

10.8

42.3

7

50

Janice

Gill

Fly Me Home

27.5

2

4

12

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

8

38

Jennifer

Simmons

The Magician

45.5

19

0

0

45.5

13

0

2.4

47.9

9

5

Charlotte

Merle-Smith

Moxie

28.5

3

0

8

36.5

9

20

4.4

60.9

10

26

David

Butts

Oversold

36.0

14

0

13

49.0

15

0

14.8

63.8

11

2

Sara

Smallwood

Summer Spring

35.0

13

0

9

44.0

12

20

3.6

67.6

12

20

Lisa

Reid

BFF in Disguise

34.0

10

0

1

35.0

8

40

0

75.0

13

52

Jack

Walnes

Gran Mercury

32.5

7

0

1

33.5

4

40

10.4

83.9

14

54

Erik

Marshall

Nemo

36.0

14

4

11

51.0

16

20

13.2

84.2

15

29

Christine

Ehlers

Pleasant Noise

39.5

17

12

26

77.5

17

60

12.4

149.9

16

14 HC

Katherine

Calver

Amiet

HC

8

2

HC

0

0

HC

8

Kelly

Shine

Lincoln

SCR

11

Debra

Porter

We Will See

SCR

17

Katie

Wherley

My Buddy

40.5

18

4

2

46.5

14

E

32

Lee

DiGangi

Hope Springs Eternal

SCR

41

Tiffany

Catledge

Mystic Connection

SCR

47

Natalie

Hollis

Shining Star

37.5

16

W

58

Kathy

Owens

Opportunity Knocks

SCR

64

Natalie

Hollis

Hidden Victory

34.5

12

W

 

ONC(3-48)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

6

Gabriela

Acierno

Alden's List

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

15

Corinne

Stephenson

Subtle Contrast

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

2

24

Kathryn

Miller

Life of Ryley

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

0

0.4

40.4

3

27

Kristen

Willie

A Deck Above

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

4

33

Brooke

Drury

What A Delight

41.5

10

0

2

43.5

8

0

1.2

44.7

5

42

Francesca

Ling

Jupiter Ridge

34.5

5

0

11

45.5

9

0

6.8

52.3

6

12

Caroline

Weber

Edelweiss II

29.5

1

0

5

34.5

3

20

5.6

60.1

7

39

Morgan

Shank

Brodie

33.5

3

0

16

49.5

10

0

18.8

68.3

8

21

Amy

Knapp

Honorable Decision

35.0

6

12

28

75.0

11

20

0

95.0

9

3

Kerri

Long

Mr. Sparky

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

E

9

Blair

Losak

Ocean Trip

SCR

18

Robin

Petrasek

Payday

SCR

30

Lauren

Hamilton

Tejana

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

4

E

36

Casey Lee

Burton

Just Plain Joe

SCR

45

Louise

Johns

Sailing Falcon

SCR

48

Haley

Burton

Justawee Work of Art

SCR

 

NRA(69-85)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80

Nanette

Schumaker

Maui Kai

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

73

Linda

Walnes

Casual Friday

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

81

Stephen

Fulton

Full Moon's Manila Bay

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

76

Jaye

Younkers

Shamus Brown

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

0

1.2

37.7

4

75

Sharon

Lofgren

Rial Verde

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

84

Rebecca

Crown

Private O'Ryan

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

0

1.2

41.2

6

85

Melissa

Dobbs

Super Nova

40.5

10

0

3

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

7

78

Sherry

Stephenson

Dactyl Dancer

45.5

15

0

5

50.5

11

0

4

54.5

8

77

L. Chandler

Willett

Smarterthanyou

43.5

13

0

2

45.5

10

0

10

55.5

9

70

Beth

Sokohl

Windstorm

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

9

0

15.6

59.6

10

69

Emily

Barnsley

Risky Business

41.0

12

E

71

Dana

Norquist

Foothills Waterman

27.5

1

R

72

Elizabeth

Bradley

Indy

E

0

0

0

0

74

Claire

McElwain

Top O' The Morning

49.5

16

12

60

121.5

12

R

79

Barbara

Cohen-King

Zeke

37.5

6

R

82

Ellen

Lynch

Calypso

29.5

2

R

83

Kathleen

Parker

Jay Jay

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

E

 

NRB(87-123)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

87

Kristen

Malinak

Bonnebell

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

89

Caroline

Hadley

Poetic Justice

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

109

Rachel

Livermore

Lucky Catch

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

115

Genevieve

Arens

First Class

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

119

Hannah

Meredith

Lord's Treasure

37.0

8

0

2

39.0

6

0

1.2

40.2

5

103

Samantha

Welniak

Manhattan

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

6

101

Angela

Thomas

All To Myself

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

7

121

Samantha

Weaver

Can't Hide Me

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

0

4.4

44.9

8

105

Meagan

Harp

Paddy

36.5

0

0

6

42.5

11

0

11.6

54.1

9

95

Taylor

Louzon

Savannah

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

11

20

0

62.5

10

99

Molly

Cain

Ragged Sail

41.5

11

0

6

47.5

14

80

39.6

167.1

11

93

Arden

Copeland

Peachy Keen

35.0

5

12

10

57.0

15

105

34.4

196.4

12

91

Juliana

Willems

We Jammin

SCR

97

Lucy

Green

Catchmeifyoucan

SCR

111

Hailey

Huebner

Champtime Girl

43.0

15

0

0

43.0

13

R

113

Amanda

Riggleman

Ridgetop Moya

40.0

9

0

1

41.0

8

E

117

Alicia

Cave

Kid Dynamite

SCR

123

Devon

Shoemake

Spring Hollow Night Magic

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

E

 

NRC(86-124)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

108

Charlotte

Holt

Berkley

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

86

Mara

Mellencamp

Knight's Ebony Rose

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

2

94

Christy

Lowe

Rexall Pendragon

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

102

Elisa

Willems

A Fine Bit of Fancy

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

4

120

Amy

Giordano

Savannah

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

5

100

Lauren

Sumner

Golden Memories

36.5

3

0

6

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

6

92

Heather

Manili

Code Red

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

7

90

Hailey

Huebner

Good To Be Wood

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

6

0

2

43.5

8

122

Caroline

Quanbeck

Fern

39.0

5

0

6

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

9

124

Kaitlin

Spurlock

Purr

35.5

2

4

7

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

10

98

Shaina

Asbury

Crusader's Story

45.5

16

0

0

45.5

13

0

4.8

50.3

11

116

Jenn

Ball

Daisy Mae

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

3

20

0

59.0

12

96

Clare

Green

Monterey

40.0

9

8

0

48.0

15

20

2.4

70.4

13

88

Lori Ann

Stambaugh

Footloose

41.0

11

4

9

54.0

16

0

17.2

71.2

14

104

Julia

Ennis

O'Brien

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

2

125

65.6

229.1

15

106

Taylor

Marcus

Celtic Steel

SCR

110

Laura

Roberts

Wise By Experience

SCR

112

Theresa

Cutler

Brookman

40.0

9

0

4

44.0

11

E

114

Amy

Neville

Justawee Louie

SCR

 

NRD(126-144)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

142

Lisa

Holtz

Maidwithability

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

139

Amy

Morris

Midsummer Night's Dream III

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

144

Shauna

Berkner

Curious Cobb

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

3

143

Stephanie

Tadlock

Chiasso

37.0

3

0

4

41.0

5

0

0

41.0

4

126

Kristen

McDaniel

Any Given Day

38.5

5

0

3

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

130

Sydney

Wilson

Kineo Kaper

43.0

8

0

2

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

6

141

Sharon

Miller

Lover Boy

38.5

5

0

5

43.5

7

0

6.4

49.9

7

132

Barry

Duncan

A River Runs Gold

50.0

11

0

3

53.0

9

0

0

53.0

8

140

Daryl

Mattern

Secret Detail

43.5

9

4

11

58.5

10

0

16.4

74.9

9

133

Nancy

Schechtman

Manzotti Law

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

4

80

53.2

172.7

10

127

Rick

Jacob

Chaps II

SCR

128

Lauren

Wolf

Last Man Standing

SCR

129

Joy

Ditto

Maggie

SCR

131

Ilka

Matthes

Madison

SCR

134

Lisa

Rice

Galtee

SCR

135

Penelope

Lynch

Life's A Sport

SCR

136

Jane

Garcia

Pomme D'Happy

SCR

137

Jessica

Patrick

Singletree Dancing Dan

48.5

10

12

6

66.5

11

E

138 HC

Perri

Green

Catchmeifyoucan

SCR

 

OTA(1-33)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

23

Alexandra

Tatham

Jumbo's Jake

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

31

Katharine

Byron

Welton Limerick

31.5

2

0

2

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

27

Niqui

Johnson

Lion's Wish

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

3

1

Jamie

Striley

Come Out And Play

36.0

3

0

1

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

25

Julie

Hildebrand

Pepperbox

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

33

Sara

Smallwood

Regalia

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

7

Lisa

Smith

The Original Prankster

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

7

29

Jen

Johnston

Lazer Sword

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

8

21

Colleen

Rutledge

Dillon

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

9

19

Katie

Wherley

My Beau Forever

40.5

14

0

2

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

10

13

Steuart

Pittman

Market Run

38.0

8

0

8

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

11

17

Kerry

Blackmer

Encore iv

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

12

0

5.2

48.7

12

15

Dolly

Douglas

Baystreet

43.5

16

0

7

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

13

9

Jennifer

Simmons

Northern Run

38.5

9

0

1

39.5

8

20

13.6

73.1

14

3

Amanda

Tamminga

Groovin

43.0

15

4

29

76.0

16

0

2.8

78.8

15

5

Lourdes

Peralta

Baron du Lys

39.5

11

12

21

72.5

15

E

11

Tom

Waters

Ruby Boy

37.0

5

E

 

OTB(2-32)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Jamie

Striley

When It Counts

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

4

Barbara

Miller

In Sync

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

0

0.8

33.8

2

16

Elizabeth

Callaghan

Rehobeth

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

3

2

Raymond

Carter

Douglas

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

32

Suzanne

Kloud

Hanky Panky Spanky

33.5

4

4

1

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

5

28

Kelley

Anderson

Rebel Jeb

32.0

2

4

0

36.0

3

0

4

40.0

6

14

Ashley

Quinn

She's Got Leggs

42.0

11

0

2

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

7

30

Kathryn

Marks

Center of Effort

34.5

6

4

7

45.5

10

0

0.4

45.9

8

18

Cameron

Macleod

Master Skip

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

9

6

Allie

Blyskal

Briar Fox Mundungus

43.0

12

4

0

47.0

13

0

0

47.0

10

20

Kelly

Shine

Roxy

39.5

10

0

6

45.5

10

0

10.8

56.3

11

12

Emma

Jones

Tweedy Brown

33.5

4

0

3

36.5

4

20

0

56.5

12

24

Amanda

Tamminga

Idealized

35.5

7

0

5

40.5

8

20

13.6

74.1

13

8

Karen Clark

Rubin

Southern Dancer

SCR

10

Betsy

Brawner

Heedless

SCR

26

Shannon

Brown

Patriot Rye

SCR

 

TRA(34-76)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

Jaye

Younkers

Diamond Junction

39.5

4

4

0

43.5

4

0

0

43.5

1

55

Valentina

Sopko

The Cossack

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

3

0

4

46.5

2

70

Michelle

Marquardt

Hootie

40.5

7

0

6

46.5

6

0

2

48.5

3

73

Kim

Russell

Amazing Again

42.0

9

8

0

50.0

8

0

0

50.0

4

40

Jessica

Schaberg

Seattles Rugged Star

41.0

8

12

0

53.0

9

0

0

53.0

5

43

Nancy

Seybold

Piko

35.5

1

4

0

39.5

2

20

1.2

60.7

6

46

Amanda

Cross

Atlantis II

39.5

4

4

6

49.5

7

0

15.6

65.1

7

49

Debbie

Hunt

Jay O Nay

39.5

4

4

16

59.5

10

0

22.8

82.3

8

58

Julia

Scherschligt

Captain Kangaroo

43.5

12

8

24

75.5

12

20

6.4

101.9

9

64

Sandy

McCormack

Count On Me

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

1

60

13.2

110.7

10

61

Ashley

Hall

The Gray Spector

38.0

3

4

2

44.0

5

60

31.2

135.2

11

34

Rebecca

Sherer

Iowa Corey

SCR

37

Ashley

Beheler

Sky's the Limit

42.0

9

16

24

82.0

13

E

67

Cashell

Jaquish

Serafina

44.0

13

8

23

75.0

11

E

76

Laura

Borger

Sassy Jay R

44.0

13

E

20

0

 

TRB(35-77)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

68

Cyndi

Boughen

Divine Intervention

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

71

Kaity

Taylor

Cruz Control

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

53

Pamela

Bartholomew

Nalea

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

44

Mardi

Herman

Zoe

37.5

7

4

0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

4

62

Matthew

Kibler

Peanut

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

5

41

Kevin

Fidgeon

Patton

38.0

8

4

0

42.0

8

0

7.2

49.2

6

65

Kimberly

Keating

The Life of Riley

36.5

6

0

4

40.5

6

0

15.6

56.1

7

35

Sandra

Fargher

Rhea

29.5

1

0

1

30.5

1

20

8.4

58.9

8

38

Dana

Beisner

All By Myself

35.0

3

0

1

36.0

4

20

5.6

61.6

9

77

Jessie

McCarty

Flying Circus

41.5

13

12

11

64.5

12

0

8.4

72.9

10

59

Sarah

Mobius

Campino

41.5

13

0

8

49.5

10

0

32.4

81.9

11

50

Abigail

Chapman

Friar Tuck

38.5

9

8

14

60.5

11

80

46

186.5

12

47

Kathy

Savory

Fraid Not

41.0

10

R

56

Susan

Southard

Slewacharms

38.5

9

E

0

74

Hilary

Fordyce

Velocity Girl

SCR

 

TRC(36-82)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

72

Retsy

Holliday

Guiness

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

78

Virginia

Horne

Touchstone Tuxedo

29.0

1

0

2

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

42

Christie

Brown

Sacred Collection

31.5

3

0

2

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

66

Francesca

King

Griffin

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

81

Lindsay

Kelley

Buckharo

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

5

48

Alexa

Henry

One Grand Impression

38.5

9

0

3

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

6

45

Clare

Gottsch

Serendipity

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

7

57

Kennan

Bradley

Passport

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

8

0

2.8

46.8

8

69

Christina

McKitrick

Smooth Sailing

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

11

0

1.2

47.2

9

60

Chelsea

Eldridge

Star Bar

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

8

0

4.8

48.8

10

39

Nicole

Henry

Aerborne

41.0

10

8

0

49.0

13

0

0

49.0

11

80

Lauren

Marfurt

Ballintaggert Star

31.5

3

4

16

51.5

15

0

0

51.5

12

51

Cassidy

Toner

Different Drummer

53.5

17

0

2

55.5

17

0

0

55.5

13

75

Kaitlin

Spurlock

Highland Park

34.5

5

4

8

46.5

12

0

12.4

58.9

14

82

Mara

Cunningham

Calypso

51.0

16

0

0

51.0

14

0

12

63.0

15

54

Andrea

Jones

Ambassador From Paris

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

10

20

1.2

66.7

16

79

Maggie

Nichols

Cooky

37.5

8

8

8

53.5

16

60

11.2

124.7

17

36

Francesca

King

Griffin

SCR

63 HC

Kelley

Williams

Brazen Bomber

38.0

HC

4

15

0

5.6

 

BNRA(85-130)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Elizabeth

Reum

Call Me Walter

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

85

Carly

Easton

Tiger Lily

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

106

Allison

Pappas

Pretentious Tiger

37.9

3

0

0

37.9

3

0

0

37.9

3

103

Savannah

Fulton

FMF's Gracefully Dun

38.9

5

0

0

38.9

4

0

0

38.9

4

121

Caitlin

Bryan

Fortuna

38.9

5

0

0

38.9

4

0

0

38.9

5

91

Caroline

Cowley

Fool-Me-Not

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

130

Hayley

Uffelman

My Miss Molly

38.4

4

0

3

41.4

8

0

0

41.4

7

127

Hannah

Huebner

On The Spot

43.2

9

0

11

54.2

13

0

0

54.2

8

88

Bettina

Dorow

Mark Me First

38.9

5

0

1

39.9

6

20

0

59.9

9

100

Kori

Asbury

Imperial Red

44.2

10

0

0

44.2

9

20

0

64.2

10

112

Trey

DeRaimo

Auddie

45.8

12

0

0

45.8

11

20

0

65.8

11

115

Kristina

Gunderson

Candid Camera

45.3

11

0

0

45.3

10

40

0

85.3

12

94

Valerie

Resch

Dun With Style

51.1

13

4

1

56.1

14

40

0

96.1

13

118

Ashley

Helms

Little Man Tate

52.1

14

0

1

53.1

12

80

16.8

149.9

14

97

Bernadette

Staino

Affaire

SCR

124

Kelsey

Sherman

Plume

SCR

 

BNRB(137-155)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

152

Katy

Wilson

Broadway

32.1

1

0

6

38.1

4

0

0

38.1

1

151

Karen

Rohrbaugh

Godiva

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

4

39.3

2

144

Sue

Hafner

Reynard

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

153

Ilene

Boorman

Call Me Baxter

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

0

5.6

39.8

4

149

April

Hornbeck

Dromin's Folly

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

6

0

0

43.7

5

150

Rose

Agard

Good Choice

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

6

0

0

43.7

6

140

Lynn

Paxton

Willie B A Tease

44.2

9

0

2

46.2

9

0

0

46.2

7

137

Kathryn

Rich

Scotch on the Rocks II

46.8

11

0

0

46.8

10

0

0

46.8

8

143

Lara

Miller

Foxy Cleopatra

45.8

10

0

3

48.8

11

0

0

48.8

9

147

Brittany

Schaefer

Black Tie Affair

51.1

12

0

0

51.1

12

0

0

51.1

10

145 HC

Lisa

Warnock

Tyberious

44.2

HC

0

5

0

0

146

Deidre

Givens

Gritis Magic

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

3

E

0

148

Carly

Wolk

Dukes of Hazzard

35.8

4

0

8

43.8

8

R

155 HC

Rumsey

Keefe

Always Fancy

40.5

HC

0

10

R

 

OBNA(83-141)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Julie

McLearen

Military Hero

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

104

Lisa

Swan

Rhode Scholar

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

141

Trudy

Ayers

Silent Thunder

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

3

116

Andy

Amato

Easter Meadow

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

4

95

Kerry

Blackmer

Union Station

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

5

86

Colleen

Rutledge

BFF Peppermint

35.3

2

4

0

39.3

6

0

0

39.3

6

135

Natalie

Hollis

Tasmin Tiger

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

7

113

Amy

Knapp

Felix The Cat

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

8

101

Laura

Sloan

Avalon

41.1

12

0

3

44.1

9

0

0

44.1

9

128

Lisa

Perrino

Mr. BoJangles

37.9

7

0

7

44.9

10

0

0

44.9

10

98

Lauren

Peacock

Brandenburg's Starlight

48.4

16

0

0

48.4

11

0

0

48.4

11

107

Rumsey

Keefe

Gmork

38.9

8

4

7

49.9

12

0

0

49.9

12

133

Amy

Brockey

Maxwell

40.0

10

0

10

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

13

131

Katie

Collison

Expelliarmus

43.7

14

0

12

55.7

15

0

0

55.7

14

89

Katie

Murphy

Grantley

45.8

15

0

5

50.8

14

20

0

70.8

15

138

Stephanie

Traylor

One Step Closer

39.5

9

4

19

62.5

16

20

4.4

86.9

16

83 HC

Kelley

Williams

Collection Pass

39.5

HC

0

6

0

0

110 HC

Kelley

Williams

Bomber Ace

47.9

HC

0

3

0

0

119

Rebecca

Sherer

Airbourne Assault

SCR

122

Ashley

Beheler

Wroxanne

SCR

125

Wendy

Jones

Sateara

SCR

 

OBNB(84-142)

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

142

Gabrielle

Mathias

Wap's Second Chance

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

105

Rachel

Livermore

Watch Kyrie's Legacy

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

111

Jaime

Greear

Dance Before the Storm

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

117

Erin

Lewis

Blink He's Gone

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

87

Katherine

Rizzo

Cooperstown Calibe

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

136

Lisa

Holtz

Equishare Bonnie

35.3

12

0

0

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

6

134

Dominique

Carson

El Gato

30.5

1

0

5

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

96

Nina

Klimova

Samwise

31.6

5

4

0

35.6

9

0

0

35.6

8

132

Kara

Santmyer

Antero

36.3

14

0

1

37.3

11

0

0

37.3

9

123

Jane

Thery

Pimienta

30.5

1

0

14

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

10

108

Louise

Foster

Imagine That

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

1

20

0

51.1

11

84

Catie

Costa

Sea Pirate

36.8

16

0

0

36.8

10

20

0

56.8

12

126

Heather

Skosich

Bravo

38.4

17

8

14

60.4

14

0

0

60.4

13

93

Lauren

Brown

Ally Kilaloo Clover

36.3

15

0

25

61.3

15

0

0

61.3

14

102

Matt

Langbehn

NV Shadowfax

38.9

18

4

25

67.9

16

0

0

67.9

15

114

Lise

Katz

In Like Finn

34.7

11

4

20

58.7

13

40

9.6

108.3

16

99

Laura

Beebe

High Roller

39.5

19

8

24

71.5

17

60

22.4

153.9

17

90

Robin

Petrasek

Awada Spirit

SCR

120

Diane

Trybul

Cagney

32.1

6

E

0

0

129

Yoko

Ishida

Sheltered Spirit

35.3

12

E

0

0

139 HC

Kelley

Williams

Play The Twist

37.4

HC

4

0

0

0