Redland Hunt Pony Club Horse Trials
Olney, MD (Area II)
April 18 - 19, 2009

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

60

Gibbon

Abby

Prima LGF

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

78

Hart

Laura

Izzy Illusion

36.9

8

0

0.0

36.9

4

0

0.0

36.9

2

87*

Danforth

Carol

Renaissance

34.8

5

0

1.0

35.8

3

0

3.6

39.4

3

72

Warnock

Lisa

Hit And Run

36.9

8

4

0.0

40.9

9

0

0.0

40.9

4

81

Pittman

Steuart

Zara

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

7

0

1.6

41.1

5

69

Knauff

Stephanie

Jasper

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

6

20

0.4

59.4

6

51*

Connelly

Denise

Cat In The Hat

36.4

7

4

0.0

40.4

8

20

0.0

60.4

7

84

DeLisi

Stephanie

Timeout

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

20

14.0

67.2

8

93

Long

Camryn

Sky's The Limit

43.2

12

8

17.0

68.2

13

0

0.0

68.2

9

57*

Danforth

Carol

Treasury Bill

43.2

12

8

13.0

64.2

12

20

7.6

91.8

10

75

DeRaimo

Trey

Ashford

35.8

6

4

6.0

45.8

10

60

1.6

107.4

11

54*

Schwentker

Mary

Charlie's Quest

33.7

3

4

11.0

48.7

11

E

63

Hannon

Hazel

Shea

S

66

Goodrich

Lindsay

Prada

S

90

Henk

Julie

My Little Secret

33.7

3

4

0.0

37.7

5

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Smallwood

Sara

Chance

26.9

1

0

0.0

26.9

1

0

0.0

26.9

1

70

Riedmuller

Gina

Sweet Expectations

34.3

3

4

0.0

38.3

4

0

3.2

41.5

2

79

Marchetti

Christina

All Jacked Up

42.2

6

0

0.0

42.2

5

0

0.0

42.2

3

55*

Clissold

Gillian

Motocross

42.7

7

0

0.0

42.7

6

0

0.0

42.7

4

76

Musgrave

Suzanne

Argamak

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

20

2.4

53.5

5

52*

Fogelberg

Emily

Peter Panther

45.3

13

16

0.0

61.3

11

0

0.0

61.3

6

82

Griffith

Leah

Swim Time

49.5

14

4

9.0

62.5

12

20

7.6

90.1

7

88

Brown

Amy

Cosette

43.2

10

0

0.0

43.2

7

40

18.8

102.0

8

58

Patrick

Elizabeth

After Eight

42.7

7

4

0.0

46.7

8

E

61*

Secan

John

Sweet Hitch Hiker

44.3

11

E

67

Turner

Roxanne

Gianetta

39.5

5

0

8.0

47.5

10

R

73*

Schwentker

Mary

Warrior Poet

S

85

Crown

Rebecca

Cashel Castle

44.8

12

TE

91

Waters

Tom

Alfie

35.8

4

0

2.0

37.8

3

E

94

Kane

Mica

The Cobbler's Son

42.7

HC

4

0.0

46.7

8

0

0.0

HC

 

Beginner Novice Horse B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80*

Clissold

Gillian

Dirtbike

32.7

4

0

0.0

32.7

2

0

0.0

32.7

1

74

Meyer

Brittany

Parker Station

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

1

0

4.0

35.1

2

89*

Catledge

Tiffany

Sweet Talk

36.9

8

0

0.0

36.9

4

0

2.8

39.7

3

77

Meurs

Mieke

Major Bay

31.6

3

4

6.0

41.6

9

0

0.0

41.6

4

83

Steinhoff

Steve

Calypso

38.5

9

4

0.0

42.5

11

0

1.6

44.1

5

62

McLearen

Julie

Jubilee

42.2

13

0

0.0

42.2

10

0

9.6

51.8

6

59

Buchheister

Sally

Whispers

30.0

1

4

0.0

34.0

3

20

0.0

54.0

7

53

Taylor

Charlotte

Honey's Buster

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

6

20

5.6

64.1

8

86*

Secan

John

Buttons

33.2

5

4

0.0

37.2

5

40

2.0

79.2

9

92*

Schwentker

Mary

Trinity

33.7

7

4

12.0

49.7

13

40

27.2

116.9

10

56

Lawrence

Andi

Kodiak's Moment

33.2

5

4

3.0

40.2

8

E

5.6

65

Beheler

Ashley

Take It to the Limit

39.5

12

4

0.0

43.5

12

E

68

Wood

Leigh

Quick Passage

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

6

TE

71

Benczkowski

Michelle

Hansel

S

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

95

Easton

Alexa

Tiger Lily

34.3

3

0

0.0

34.3

1

0

0.0

34.3

1

113

Payne

Maria

Kilcolgan Prince

32.7

2

4

0.0

36.7

3

0

0.0

36.7

2

119

McGaurn

Erica

Clasiko

37.4

7

0

0.0

37.4

4

0

0.0

37.4

3

110

Shultz

Heidi

Lil' Bit of Fool

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

6

0

0.0

40.0

4

125

Fulton

Grace

Ringwood Sky Dancer

36.9

6

4

0.0

40.9

9

0

0.0

40.9

5

122

Muller

Casey Jane

Claremont

36.4

4

4

0.0

40.4

7

0

1.2

41.6

6

101

Rosenberg

Hannah

Taylor

40.0

9

8

0.0

48.0

11

0

0.0

48.0

7

104

Hedlund

Annika

Atticus

36.4

4

4

0.0

40.4

7

0

19.6

60.0

8

107

Werner

Jessica

Rocky Mountain High

45.3

12

8

0.0

53.3

12

20

0.0

73.3

9

130

Fiocchi

Celeste

C-Breeze

42.7

11

0

0.0

42.7

10

20

14.4

77.1

10

98

Kearney

Meredith

Bob

32.2

1

4

0.0

36.2

2

40

4.4

80.6

11

116

Berlage

Rachel

Payday

37.4

7

0

0.0

37.4

4

E

6.0

128

Kane

Mica

The Cobbler's Son

S

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Corbeille

Michelle

Boo Radley

34.3

3

0

0.0

34.3

2

0

1.2

35.5

1

96

Greif

Madison

Golden Opportunity

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

2

120

Arches

Emily

Private Benjamin

34.3

3

0

0.0

34.3

2

0

2.8

37.1

3

132

Goodrich

Lee

Irish Mist

36.4

6

0

0.0

36.4

6

0

1.2

37.6

4

117

Weeks

Sydney

Our Man Flint

31.6

2

4

0.0

35.6

4

0

2.8

38.4

5

123

Barnhard

Jenny

Winsome Maverick

30.6

1

0

0.0

30.6

1

0

13.6

44.2

6

102

Jolin

Christa

Sailor's Delight

41.6

11

4

0.0

45.6

11

0

0.0

45.6

7

129

Simon

Jenna

Sunshine

39.0

7

4

0.0

43.0

7

0

3.2

46.2

8

131

Decker

Skyler

Checkered Flag

41.1

10

4

0.0

45.1

10

0

1.2

46.3

9

111

Sanders

Olivia

Sand Spike

39.5

8

4

0.0

43.5

8

0

5.6

49.1

10

105

Dulling

Lindsey

Painted Wings

40.0

9

4

0.0

44.0

9

20

15.2

79.2

11

108

Bergeron

Taylor

Que The Villian

45.3

12

4

22.0

71.3

13

0

42.8

114.1

12

99

Oxenden

McKenna

Dorito Cooler Ranch

46.9

13

0

0.0

46.9

12

RF

114

Wallace

Kelly

Port of Call

S

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Foster

Amy

Sarabi Wasabi

33.7

2

0

0.0

33.7

2

0

0.0

33.7

1

124

Lintvedt

Kristen

Pierce

37.9

5

0

0.0

37.9

4

0

0.0

37.9

2

115

Kurr

Lisa

Rocco

47.4

9

0

0.0

47.4

8

0

0.0

47.4

3

118

Snedden

Brandy

Thundershower

39.0

6

8

3.0

50.0

9

0

21.6

71.6

4

103

Lawrence

Malinda

Move The Gold

39.5

7

0

0.0

39.5

5

20

23.6

83.1

5

106

Jones

Jessica

Forbidden Colors

40.6

8

0

2.0

42.6

7

0

51.2

93.8

6

121

Markowski

Kimberly

Raffinati

36.9

4

0

4.0

40.9

6

40

20.0

100.9

7

97

Thiessen

Kathy

Legendary Hero

33.2

1

0

0.0

33.2

1

E

100

Shafaie

Atossa

Cashel Bay

S

112

Kleinerman

Deena

Bally Vaughn

34.8

3

0

0.0

34.8

3

WD

127

Maher

Jamie

Gracious Brevity

S

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Furtado

Jamie

Marley's Maximillion

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

31

Seybold

Nancy

Django

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

0

0.0

34.0

2

45

Soares

Daphne

Ronin

32.5

3

0

4.0

36.5

5

0

0.0

36.5

3

40

Gottsch

Clare

Solo's Last Steele

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

4

7*

Fogelberg

Emily

Belle Luna

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

5

25*

Schlachter

Kristin

Sambuca

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

6

16

Ong

Hannah

R. Huey

38.5

12

0

0.0

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

7

43

Butts

Stephanie

Malika

36.0

7

4

5.0

45.0

11

0

1.2

46.2

8

10

Willems

Elisa

Serendipity

40.5

14

0

6.0

46.5

12

0

0.0

46.5

9

37

Davis

Erica

The Sneak Attack

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

20

0.0

52.0

10

13

Booth

Gabriella

Prairie Delaney

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

3

20

0.0

54.0

11

1*

Schlachter

Kristin

Calippus

39.5

13

0

9.0

48.5

13

20

0.0

68.5

12

4*

Chavis

Cary

Clark County

S

19

Milner

Pam

Jumpin' John

S

28*

Chavis

Cary

Wheresyourheadat

36.0

7

8

0.0

44.0

10

TE

34*

Tamminga

Amanda

Paco

34.5

6

WD

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2*

Taylor

Charlotte

Barrington Bear

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

3

47

Price

Isabel

Farside

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

14

Smallwood

Sara

For Pete's Sake

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

32*

Fogelberg

Emily

Bumbleberry

32.5

5

0

0.0

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

4

17

Carr

Kathleen

Brandenburg's Aldebaran

34.0

6

0

0.0

34.0

5

0

0.0

34.0

5

11

Green

Clare

Corleone

35.5

8

0

0.0

35.5

7

0

0.0

35.5

6

35

Genther

Emily

Adept

38.0

11

0

0.0

38.0

9

0

2.0

40.0

7

8*

Tamminga

Amanda

Vernon Tiger

38.5

13

4

0.0

42.5

12

0

2.4

44.9

8

44

Shultz

Pamela

Tearnanog's Rince De

38.0

11

4

8.0

50.0

14

0

0.0

50.0

9

41

Ossi

Sharon

Chester

34.5

7

0

0.0

34.5

6

20

0.0

54.5

10

23

Clasing

Daniel

Count of Monte Christo

40.0

16

0

0.0

40.0

11

20

0.0

60.0

11

46

Cowles

Kathryn

Miss Carlisle

40.0

16

4

21.0

65.0

15

0

0.0

65.0

12

20

Hillman

Michael

Ensign Crusher

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

8

40

0.0

77.0

13

29

Pittman

Steuart

True Spectra

32.0

4

4

10.0

46.0

13

40

8.8

94.8

14

5

Crawford

Debra

A Little Tricky

38.5

13

0

0.0

38.5

10

E

8.8

26*

Taylor

Charlotte

Neon Delight

37.5

10

WD

38

Kutteroff

Lora

Willow

39.5

15

RF

 

Jr. Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Fulton

Savannah

FMF's Partly Foggy

34.0

2

0

0.0

34.0

2

0

0.0

34.0

1

33

Easton

Carly

Cooperstown Caliber

41.0

4

0

0.0

41.0

4

0

0.0

41.0

2

12

Brownlee

Chloe

Springline

41.0

4

0

0.0

41.0

4

0

0.4

41.4

3

36

Kozorosky

Paulina

Hooray Henry

43.5

10

0

0.0

43.5

7

0

0.0

43.5

4

30

Parrish

Abbey

Zo Far Zo Good

41.0

4

4

0.0

45.0

8

0

0.0

45.0

5

9

Horrigan

Annie

Option Package

28.0

1

0

0.0

28.0

1

20

1.6

49.6

6

15

Narozanick

Mary

Jersey Twist

42.5

7

0

5.0

47.5

9

0

4.4

51.9

7

39

Shaw

Tate

Alen

52.0

11

0

0.0

52.0

10

0

0.0

52.0

8

18

Scott

Madeline

Bailey's Irish Cream

38.5

3

0

2.0

40.5

3

20

52.4

112.9

9

6

Copeland

Arden

Honorable Decision

42.5

7

0

0.0

42.5

6

60

10.8

113.3

10

3

Tenebaum

Peri

Chipotle

S

21

24

Evans

Brianne

Master and Commander

42.5

7

TE

TE

 

Jr. Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

57

Kurtz

MacKenzie

Harry Houdini

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

72

Drenning

Lauren

Beau's Rhapsody

34.5

3

0

0.0

34.5

2

0

0.0

34.5

2

66

Hildebrand

April

Entanglement

35.5

4

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

3

48

Ballew

Mary

General MacArthur

35.5

4

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

4

69

Sabol

Julianna

Amberlin

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

5

0

0.0

37.0

5

63

Secan

Kaeley

Two Harbors

33.0

2

4

0.0

37.0

5

0

0.0

37.0

6

60

Oehrig

Carolyn

Lionheart

39.5

8

0

0.0

39.5

8

0

0.0

39.5

7

51

54

Cooper

Madeline

Whistling Dixie

38.5

7

0

0.0

38.5

7

RF

75

Lockard

Malie

Biggie

S

 

Sr. Novice Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

73

Warnock

Lisa

Constant Sorrow

34.0

2

4

0.0

38.0

3

0

0.0

38.0

1

49

Rizzo

Margaret

Wild About Harry

39.0

6

0

3.0

42.0

4

0

0.0

42.0

2

70

Walker

Careen

Marley We Jammin

42.5

9

0

0.0

42.5

5

0

0.0

42.5

3

61

Rich

Kathryn

Scotch On The Rocks

42.5

9

0

0.0

42.5

5

0

0.0

42.5

4

64

Shepard

Piper

Parisian

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

20

0.0

51.5

5

67

Martell

Melissa

Bud

41.5

8

4

13.0

58.5

9

0

0.0

58.5

6

52

Evans

Suzannah

Sunny Ciegos

39.5

7

4

14.0

57.5

8

0

22.4

79.9

7

55

Seger

Yvette

Roger Rabbit

37.0

5

0

0.0

37.0

2

40

5.6

82.6

8

58

Wong

Melissa

Shall We Dance

40.5

HC

0

0.0

0

0.0

HC

76

Gerschefski

Jean

Top Gun

34.0

2

RF

78

Gaynor

Amy

Jacob's Ladder

36.5

4

8

0.0

44.5

7

E

80

Beebe

Laura

High Roller

S

 

Sr. Novice Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

71

Wickwire

Madeleine

Ripley's Believe It or Not

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

1

0

0.0

36.0

1

53

Lessiak

Melissa

HC Poco Leo

36.5

3

0

0.0

36.5

2

0

0.0

36.5

2

77

Blumberg

Pamela

Kodak

41.0

6

0

0.0

41.0

3

0

0.0

41.0

3

56

Schechtman

Nancy

Manzotti Law

41.0

6

0

0.0

41.0

3

0

0.0

41.0

4

74

Manili

Heather

Code Red

37.5

4

4

0.0

41.5

5

0

0.0

41.5

5

68

Campbell

R.J.

Jamenson

49.5

8

0

0.0

49.5

6

0

0.0

49.5

6

59

Rapicavoli

Nicole

Shabang Shabang

49.5

8

0

0.0

49.5

6

0

0.0

49.5

7

50

McLean

Susan

Sooth Sayer

S

62

Gerstein

Sarah

On Tap

33.5

1

WD

65

Gontrum

Julia

Holding Court

39.0

5

E

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25

Furtado

Jamie

Come Out And Play

32.0

1

0

0.0

32.0

1

0

0.0

32.0

1

13

Fulton

Stephen

FMF's Manilla Bay

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

2

40

Chavis

Cary

Clark County

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

3

22*

Connelly

Denise

Snip

36.0

7

0

0.0

36.0

6

0

0.0

36.0

4

28

Kutteroff

Lora

Buckharo

36.0

7

0

0.0

36.0

6

0

0.0

36.0

5

1*

Catledge

Tiffany

Windsor Station

32.5

2

0

1.0

33.5

2

0

4.4

37.9

6

19

King

Oliver

Active Andy

38.5

10

0

0.0

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

7

31

Zack

Amanda

Petes Promise

40.5

14

0

0.0

40.5

11

0

0.0

40.5

8

7*

Fogelberg

Emily

Quantum Meruit

38.5

10

4

2.0

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

9

10*

Butts

Stephanie

Malone Bay

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

2

20

0.0

53.5

10

4*

Dawson

Phyllis

Drifter

37.5

9

0

0.0

37.5

8

20

0.8

58.3

11

37

Weir

Christine

Amadeus

35.5

5

8

13.0

56.5

13

20

3.6

80.1

12

16

Sharp

Maggie

Terryberry

39.0

13

0

0.0

39.0

10

60

16.4

115.4

13

34

Wilson

Christine

Queen's Treasure

38.5

10

20

27.0

85.5

14

E

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

35*

Bradley

Stephen

In the Fog

26.5

1

0

0.0

26.5

1

0

0.0

26.5

1

8

McCormack

Sandy

Aphrodite

32.5

3

4

0.0

36.5

4

0

0.0

36.5

2

26*

Catledge

Tiffany

Double Rose

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

3

0

4.0

38.5

3

5

Clasing

Daniel

Independence

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

4

11

Livermore

Rachel

Kyrie's Twilight

31.0

2

12

1.0

44.0

8

0

0.0

44.0

5

23

Hawkins

Katherine

Amiet

36.0

6

8

0.0

44.0

8

0

0.0

44.0

6

14

Boughton

Filippa

Miss Golden Girl

38.5

9

8

0.0

46.5

10

0

0.0

46.5

7

17

Hanagan

Lela

The Last Laugh

46.5

12

0

0.0

46.5

10

0

0.0

46.5

8

32*

Fogelberg

Emily

London Bobby

38.0

8

8

3.0

49.0

13

0

0.0

49.0

9

38

Caputo

Amanda

Noteworthy

37.0

7

0

6.0

43.0

7

0

8.0

51.0

10

41

Bellinger

Ann

Tangler

48.5

13

0

0.0

48.5

12

60

4.0

112.5

11

20

Courson

Andrea

Mystic Angel

42.5

11

0

0.0

42.5

6

80

44.8

167.3

12

2

Beach

Dawn

Sudden Eclipse

S

29*

Dawson

Phyllis

Make Believe

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

2

RF

 

Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

6*

Parris

Kristen

Collection Pass

35.0

8

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

0.0

35.0

1

9

Warro

Michelle

Prince William

31.5

2

4

0.0

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

2

30

Wise

Nancy

Carousel Man

35.5

9

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

3

3

Gonzalez

Erika

Copper Dancer

35.5

9

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

4

43

Farah

Jamie

C.K. Dexter Haven

32.0

3

0

4.0

36.0

6

0

0.0

36.0

5

12

Miller

Lara

Foxy Cleopatra

39.0

16

0

0.0

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

6

48

Goodrich

Cordielyn

English Mist

39.5

18

0

0.0

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

7

50

Secan

Kaeley

Gmork

36.0

11

4

0.0

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

8

18

Schmitt

Anna

Liam

36.0

11

4

0.0

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

9

33*

Parris

Kristen

No Halo Here

34.5

5

4

2.0

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

10

47

Beach

Chase

Lucky Bucky

32.5

4

8

0.0

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

11

42

Miotla

Alexandra

The River Runs Gold

39.0

16

4

0.0

43.0

15

0

0.0

43.0

12

44

McGrain

Megan

Otis II

48.5

20

0

1.0

49.5

17

0

0.0

49.5

13

21

Stone

Sarah

Shakedown Street

38.0

14

12

5.0

55.0

20

20

0.0

75.0

14

46

Bierly

David

Jovial Express

38.0

14

8

0.0

46.0

16

60

0.0

106.0

15

49

Dreese

Karissa

Astro

43.5

19

8

0.0

51.5

18

40

23.2

114.7

16

45

Green

Clare

Windbrook Sensotronic

34.5

5

4

0.0

38.5

7

80

22.4

140.9

17

15

Graves

Anna

Gesture

36.5

13

4

0.0

40.5

12

RF

24

McElwain

Claire

Que Sera Sera

S

27

Ossi

Sharon

Cappy

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

E

36

Busichio

Beth

Skyway East

S

39

Williams

Kelley

Play The Twist

34.5

HC

12

7.0

53.5

0

0.0

HC