Red Hills Horse Trials
Tallahassee, FL
March 12 - 14, 2004

 

CIC-W***

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Nation

Err Pt

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

136

Windfall

Darren Chiacchia

USA

41.7

1

0

6:47

4.8

46.5

1

46.5

1

114

Nova Top

Phillip Dutton

AUS

52.8

9

0

6:31

52.8

2

2

54.8

2

128

Rebel Express

Heather Morris

USA

51.2

5T

0

6:45

4

55.2

3

4

59.2

3

111

Task Force

Jan Thompson

USA

53.2

10T

0

6:50

6

59.2

5

59.2

4

102

Connaught

Phillip Dutton

AUS

52.5

8

0

6:46

4.4

56.9

4

4

60.9

5

126

The Foreman

Phillip Dutton

AUS

56.7

17

0

6:47

4.8

61.5

6

4

2

67.5

6

103

Grand Slam

Karen O’Connor

USA

54.5

14

0

6:57

8.8

63.3

8

4

2

69.3

7

99

Shared Dreams

Jan Thompson

USA

58

20

0

7:10

14

72

12

72

8

101

Power Ty

Darren Chiacchia

USA

51.2

5T

0

7:02

10.8

62

7

12

74

9

115

Joker's Wild

Karen O’Connor

USA

60.3

29

0

7:06

12.4

72.7

13

4

76.7

10

68

Midnight Magic

Stuart Black

CAN

61

30T

0

7:17

16.8

77.8

18

77.8

11

127

Upstage

Karen O’Connor

USA

59.3

23T

0

7:06

12.4

71.7

11

8

79.7

12

98

Faraday’s Hope

Jessica Shuler

USA

60

25T

0

7:16

16.4

76.4

15

4

80.4

13

124

Brown Betty

Oliver King

USA

75.3

55

0

6:50

6

81.3

22

81.3

14

125

Southbound

Darren Chiacchia

USA

57.7

19

0

7:05

12

69.7

9T

12

81.7

15

121

Couragous Comet

Becky Douglas

USA

54.1

12T

0

7:25

20

74.1

14

8

82.1

16

89

Amazing Odyssey

Phillip Dutton

AUS

66.2

48

0

7:05

12

78.2

19

4

1

83.2

17

131

Kilcoltrim

Suzy Pettman

CAN

2

67.8

51

0

7:14

15.6

83.4

24

83.4

18

91

Bally Mar

Karen O’Connor

USA

2

58.7

22

0

7:28

21.2

79.9

21

4

83.9

19

61

Inspector Gadget

Ralph Hill

USA

61

30T

0

7:33

23.2

84.2

26

84.2

20

122

As You Like It

Sara Kozumplik

USA

2

66.8

49T

0

7:00

10

76.8

16

12

88.8

21

118

Chaos Theory

Jennie Jarnstrom

Swed

62.6

39

0

7:12

14.8

77.4

17

12

89.4

22

139

Devon

Peter Barry

Can

62.3

37T

0

7:35

24

86.3

29

4

90.3

23

110

The Alchemist

Jessica Shuler

USA

62

32T

0

7:29

21.6

83.6

25

8

1

92.6

24

105

Ides of March

Mary Grantham

USA

62

32T

0

7:33

23.2

85.2

27

8

93.2

25

137

Broadstone Whitehall

Cricket Worthen

USA

62.3

37T

0

7:45

28

90.3

31

4

94.3

26

112

Outlawed

David O’Connor

USA

50.9

4

0

7:47

28.8

79.7

20

12

8

99.7

27

106

Smooth Sailing

Sonya Crampton

CAN

60

25T

0

8:15

40

100

33

100

28

129

Private Ryan

Karl Slezak

CAN

68.5

53

0

7:09

13.6

82.1

23

16

3

101.1

29

133

On The Touch

Werner Geven

NED

64.6

44

0

7:29

21.6

86.2

28

16

102.2

30

108

Majestic Bear

Susie Beale

GB

2

64.2

43

0

7:52

30.8

95

32

12

107

31

116

Stonehedge Heritage

Eric Dierks

USA

60.3

27T

0

7:45

28

88.3

30

16

3

107.3

32

113

San Salvador

Darren Chiacchia

USA

59.3

23T

20

7:44

27.6

106.9

34

8

114.9

33

88

Ahlerich

Darren Chiacchia

USA

68.2

52

20

7:32

22.8

111

37

8

119

34

94

Shindig II

Sonya Crampton

CAN

2

64.6

45T

0

8:45

52

116.6

40

4

120.6

35

119

Semper Fidelis

Brittany Kart

USA

66.8

49T

20

7:31

22.4

109.2

35

12

121.2

36

109

Windswept

Penny Rowland

CAN

54.1

12T

20

8:04

35.6

109.7

36

8

5

122.7

37

141

The Boomer

Carl Bouckaert

BELG

63.6

41

40

7:17

16.8

120.4

41

4

124.4

38

92

Freetown

Imtiaz Anees

IND

64.6

45T

20

7:54

31.6

116.2

38

16

1

133.2

39

95

Roumillat

Hilda Donahue

IRISH

97.5

56

0

7:45

28

125.5

42

8

133.5

40

84

Grieko

James Moore

USA

60.3

27T

40

7:44

27.6

127.9

43

12

139.9

41

96

Celtic Cross

William Hoos

USA

58.4

21

20

8:10

38

116.4

39

24

2

142.4

42

140

Test Run

Kim Morani

USA

65.5

47

40

7:58

33.2

138.7

44

9

147.7

43

85

Hyde Park Corner

Julie Richards

USA

57.1

18

65

7:35

24

146.1

45

2

148.1

44

143

Call Me Clifton

Donna Smith

NZL

51.2

5T

65

9:00

58

174.2

49

4

178.2

45

97

Aberdare

Penny Rowland

CAN

2

53.2

10T

85

7:21

18.4

156.6

46

24

1

181.6

46

100

Courting Danger

David O’Connor

USA

49.2

2

80

8:14

39.6

168.8

48

12

4

184.8

47

93

Mr. Mullins

Carl Bouckaert

BELG

56.1

16

0

7:09

13.6

69.7

9T

SC

SC

134

Balladeer Ted

Peter Gray

CAN

72.1

54

40

8:45

52

164.1

47

SC

SC

117

Show of Heart

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

USA

2

62

32T

R

R

R

104

Spring Invader

Imtiaz Anees

IND

63.6

42

R

R

R

142

Westlord

Cathy Wieschhoff

USA

50.9

3

R

R

R

120

Colombo

Kyle Carter

CAN

62

32T

E

E

E

130

Truly Noble

William R. (Randy) Ward

USA

55.8

15

E

E

E

107

Squires Cap

Hilda Donahue

IRISH

62

32T

E

E

E

138

Secret Notion

Pedro Gutierrez

USA

62.9

40

E

E

E

123

Tuco Territory

Bonnie Mosser

USA

SC

SC

SC

87

Clifton Say What

David O’Connor

USA

SC

SC

SC

  

Advanced

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Nation

Err Pt

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82

Highland Hogan

Becky Douglas

USA

27.5

1

0

7:09

22.8

50.3

1

8

4

62.3

1

71

Kildonan Tug

Abigail Lufkin

USA

32.5

3

0

7:33

32.4

64.9

5

5

69.9

2

75

Fox-In-Flight

William Coleman III

USA

35.8

4

0

7:19

26.8

62.6

3

8

70.6

3

86

Holy Gallant

Lindsay Smith Pozarycki

USA

45.4

16

0

7:00

19.2

64.6

4

8

72.6

4

78

Invictus

Mike Huber

USA

28.8

2

0

7:34

32.8

61.6

2

8

6

75.6

5

76

Reprint

Ralph Hill

USA

39.6

7T

0

7:23

28.4

68

6

4

8

80

6

77

Private Treaty

Bruce “Buck” Davidson, Jr

USA

41.3

11T

0

7:36

33.6

74.9

8

4

4

82.9

7

83

Herzjuwel

James Moore

USA

36.3

5

0

7:54

40.8

77.1

10

8

85.1

8

79

King’s Whisper

Blair King

USA

52.5

21

0

7:12

24

76.5

9

8

2

86.5

9

62

Idalgo

Bruce “Buck” Davidson, Jr

USA

2

36.7

6

0

7:39

34.8

71.5

7

16

87.5

10

65

Gibson

Kyle Carter

CAN

50.4

19

0

7:30

31.2

81.6

11

8

89.6

11

69

Johnny Tears

Amelia Priesthoff

USA

40.8

10

20

7:30

31.2

92

13

20

1

113

12

81

Taylor Made

Ashley Minion

CAN

41.3

11T

40

7:22

28

109.3

14

8

7

124.3

13

80

Jumbeau II

Alexandria Shaner

USA

47.9

18

0

7:51

39.6

87.5

12

12

25

124.5

14

74

Lion Display

Dornin Anne North

USA

40.4

9

20

8:15

49.2

109.6

15

20

14

143.6

15

70

Dillinger

Skyeler Icke

USA

2

47.5

17

80

7:39

34.8

162.3

16

8

5

175.3

16

64

Rampant Lion

Wendy Lewis

USA

51.3

20

R

R

67

Capitol Hill

Stephanie Schmidt

USA

44.6

14T

R

R

66

Fibber Magee

Jessica Moore

USA

44.6

14T

W

W

63

Outfoxed

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

USA

41.3

11T

W

W

73

Leaps and Bounds

Jennifer Carter

USA

39.6

7T

W

W

73

132

Waikura

Garry Roque

CAN

SC

SC

72

Mackinac

Sara Davis

USA

W

W

 

CIC**

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Nation

Err Pt

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

43

Pacific Storm

Stuart Black

CAN

2

45.7

3

0

5:52

10.4

56.1

1

56.1

1

30

Eight Saint James Place

Laine Ashker

USA

59.7

18T

0

5:40

5.6

65.3

3

65.3

2

29

Sambucca

Suzy Pettman

CAN

2

50.2

6

0

6:18

20.8

71

6

71

3

59

James Henry

Stacey Quarles

USA

58.7

17

0

5:41

6

64.7

2

8

72.7

4

42

Ocatilla

Cathy Wieschhoff

USA

49.6

5

0

6:12

18.4

68

4

12

80

5

54

Tesseen

Momo Lafromboise

CAN

56.7

13T

0

6:22

22.4

79.1

8

4

83.1

6

57

Timber Spirit

Lesley Grant

CAN

55.8

11

0

6:20

21.6

77.4

7

8

85.4

7

47

Tango II

William Hoos

USA

55.4

10

0

6:26

24

79.4

9

8

5

92.4

8

14

Coral Bay

Peter Gray

CAN

56.4

12

0

6:44

31.2

87.6

11

4

1

92.6

9

48

Right About Now

Kyle Carter

CAN

2

71.4

30

0

6:29

25.2

96.6

16

96.6

10

46

Amadeus

Trish Green

CAN

66.8

24T

0

6:19

21.2

88

12

4

5

97

11

60

Bouvey

Lisa Kent

USA

57.1

15

0

6:42

30.4

87.5

10

12

99.5

12

32

Amphney Park Gulliver

Bruce “Buck” Davidson, Jr

USA

65.5

23

0

6:33

26.8

92.3

13

8

100.3

13

55

Kachemak Bay

Rebecca Berry

CAN

62.3

22

0

6:47

32.4

94.7

14

8

102.7

14

39

Wild Delight

Sara Richardson

USA

67.5

26

0

6:35

27.6

95.1

15

8

2

105.1

15

51

Tolstoy

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

USA

2

59.7

18T

20

6:35

27.6

107.3

22

107.3

16

27

Allegra

Momo Lafromboise

CAN

2

54.5

8

20

6:31

26

100.5

19

8

108.5

17

44

On the Beat

Chimene C. Evans

USA

67.8

27T

0

6:44

31.2

99

17

12

111

18

33

Star Wars

Maren Foster

USA

66.8

24T

0

6:49

33.2

100

18

8

5

113

19

49

All Talk

Denise Rath

USA

55.1

9

20

6:46

32

107.1

21

12

119.1

20

35

Sterling

Momo Lafromboise

CAN

2

67.8

27T

20

6:48

32.8

120.6

25

120.6

21

52

Chant de Paix

Jennie Jarnstrom

Swed

46

4

40

6:46

32

118

24

8

126

22

53

Hostile Response

Brittany Kart

USA

81.8

31

0

6:43

30.8

112.6

23

24

9

145.6

23

50

Allstar

Mikki Kapaun

USA

61

20T

60

6:51

34

155

26

155

24

41

Hooper Strait

Katie Murphy

USA

70.8

29

40

7:39

53.2

164

27

12

21

197

25

28

Mullingar

Stuart Black

CAN

52.5

7

0

6:10

17.6

70.1

5

SC

SC

38

Kirby Park Jamaica

Sarah Heffron

USA

2

61

20T

20

6:17

20.4

101.4

20

SC

SC

36

Foxwood Spencer

Karl Slezak

CAN

42.1

1

W

W

37

Red Adair V

Elizabeth Douglas Barron

USA

43.7

2

R

R

56

Simon Says

Megan White

CAN

56.7

13T

E

E

34

Carte Blanche

Jessica Pye

USA

58

16

E

E

45

Like Magic

Jessica Vihon

USA

NS

NS

NS

 

Open Intermediate

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Nation

Err Pt

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

20

Garry Owen

Bonnie Mosser

USA

27.9

1

0

5:49

17.6

45.5

1

12

57.5

1

12

Acapulco Jazz

Bonner Carpenter

USA

45.8

14

0

5:43

15.2

61

3

4

65

2

7

Frodo Baggins

Laine Ashker

USA

43.8

12

0

5:55

20

63.8

4

4

67.8

3

9

Kittengala

Mike Huber

USA

34.6

4

0

6:20

30

64.6

5

4

68.6

4

11

Prospectors Claim

Mark Krause

USA

47.5

16

0

5:35

12

59.5

2

8

5

72.5

5

5

Let’s Make a Deal

Ralph Hill

USA

31.3

2

0

6:36

36.4

67.7

6

7

74.7

6

19

Special Device

Susie Beale

GB

47.9

17

0

6:02

22.8

70.7

7

4

1

75.7

7

4

Loughnatousa Flash

Robin Walker

GB

39.6

8

0

7:14

51.6

91.2

9

4

95.2

8

18

Mystical Illusion

Jocelyn Kriss

USA

38.3

7

20

6:27

32.8

91.1

8

12

103.1

9

3

Rex the Rascal

Susie Beale

GB

42.9

11

20

7:09

49.6

112.5

12

1

113.5

10

15

Mario’s Moon

Crystal O’Brien

USA

2

60

18

0

6:54

43.6

103.6

11

4

9

116.6

11

13

Drizzle

August Vettorino

USA

35

5

20

6:40

38

93

10

12

54

159

12

17

Jacob Two Two

Julie Richards

USA

33.3

3

W

W

1

Felix

Julie Richards

USA

35.4

6

W

W

10

Indego

Jennifer Taxay

USA

41.7

9

W

W

16

Second Hope

William Coleman III

USA

2

42.1

10

W

W

8

Glorious Colours

Colleen Loach

CAN

44.2

13

E

E

6

Alamo

Hilda Donahue

IRISH

46.7

15

R

R

2

Lightening Plays

Jocelyn Kriss

USA

NS

NS

NS

 

Intermediate

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Nation

Err Pt

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Herz Prinz

Andrina Calder

CAN

34.2

1

0

5:40

14

48.2

1

48.2

1

21

Crescent

Katherine Hodge

USA

51.3

6

0

5:47

16.8

68.1

2

4

72.1

2

22

Benvolio

MiMi Falb

USA

52.9

7

E

E

23

Chase the Mist

Sarah Hickie

USA

44.6

2T

65

13:12

194.8

304.4

E

E

24

Stina

Julia L. Briskin

USA

2

44.6

2T

R

R

25

Nalee’s Roller

John Thier

USA

2

47.5

5

W

W

26

Thunder Bay

Dean Miller

USA

44.6

2T

R

R

 

Open Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Nation

Err Pt

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

174

Lady’s Pride

Virginia Jenkins

USA

27.5

1

0

4:50

2

29.5

1

29.5

1

159

Happy Valley

Bonnie Mosser

USA

2

30.5

4

0

4:35

30.5

2

30.5

2

150

Early Achiever

Becky Douglas

USA

2

33

7

0

4:45

33

3

33

3

148

Oberon

Rebecca Barron

USA

35

11

0

4:35

35

4

35

4

163

My Boy Bobby

Jessica Kiener

USA

35.5

12T

0

4:35

35.5

5

35.5

5

168

Galaway’s Blazer

Wendy Lewis

USA

33.5

8

0

4:51

2.4

35.9

6

35.9

6

164

The Middleman

Sara Kozumplik

USA

2

35.5

12T

0

4:52

2.8

38.3

8

38.3

7

167

The Federalist

Stephanie Boyer

USA

38.5

21T

0

4:45

38.5

9

38.5

8

161

The Duke of Somerset

Peter Barry

29.5

2

0

5:09

9.6

39.1

10

39.1

9

182

Manassas

Stephanie Schmidt

USA

2

39.5

25T

0

4:41

39.5

11

39.5

10

158

Champagne Twist

Werner Geven

NED

39

23T

0

4:49

1.6

40.6

13

40.6

11

144

Magical

Peter Green

USA

36.5

16T

0

4:58

5.2

41.7

15

41.7

12

169

Sea Smart

Jessica Moore

USA

34.5

10

0

4:58

5.2

39.7

12

4

43.7

13

153

Ayvric

Jessica Kiener

USA

44

35

0

4:38

44

19

44

14

177

Kadeau

Amanda Glueck

USA

36.5

16T

0

4:40

36.5

7

8

44.5

15

146

Perseverance

Jennifer M. Ohmes

USA

39

23T

0

5:01

6.4

45.4

20

45.4

16

178

Dundino

Eric Stauffer

USA

37.5

18T

0

5:00

6

43.5

18

4

47.5

17

208

Gin Tonic

Peter Barry

Can

32

5T

0

5:11

10.4

42.4

16T

8

50.4

18

145

Norfleet’s Spotlite

Laurel Sanders

USA

44.5

36

0

4:50

2

46.5

22

4

50.5

19

149

Donnchadh

Eric Dierks

USA

48.5

38

0

4:58

5.2

53.7

26

53.7

20

176

Rock Steady

Heather Morris

USA

30

3

0

5:16

12.4

42.4

16T

12

54.4

21T

157

Tully

Maren Foster

USA

34

9

0

5:26

16.4

50.4

25

4

54.4

21T

170

Belltrees Sampras

Kate Luce

USA

39.5

25T

0

5:01

6.4

45.9

21

12

57.9

23

181

Hoopla

Lydia Holdsworth

USA

42.5

32T

0

5:22

14.8

57.3

27

4

61.3

24

165

Loughnatousa Spot

Robin Walker

GB

35.5

12T

0

5:41

22.4

57.9

28

4

61.9

25

171

El Guapo

Dorothy Crowell

USA

35.5

12T

0

5:14

11.6

47.1

23

16

63.1

26

162

Knight of Diamonds

Madison Foote

USA

43

34

0

5:34

19.6

62.6

29

4

66.6

27

166

Cor d’ Harmonie

Megan Gosch

USA

56

40

0

5:13

11.2

67.2

30

8

75.2

28

154

Edward Plantagenet

Sara Kozumplik

USA

45

37

0

5:53

27.2

72.2

33

4

2

78.2

29

152

Smokin’ in Havana

Valerie Ashker

USA

2

41.5

30

20

5:06

8.4

69.9

31

12

81.9

30

175

Crybaby Capt. Sid

Tyanne Byrd

USA

42

31

20

5:06

8.4

70.4

32

16

86.4

31

212

Mojo

Teressa Loughlin

51.5

39

0

6:06

32.4

83.9

35

12

95.9

32

151

Dunlavin Lights

Sinead Halpin

USA

37.5

18T

40

5:59

29.6

107.1

36

4

1

112.1

33

183

Last Call

Garry Roque

CAN

40

27

40

6:29

41.6

121.6

38

16

137.6

34

147

Mr. McCarthy

Leah Khorsandian

USA

38.5

21T

20

5:33

19.2

77.7

34

R

R

172

Leap of Faith

Rick Wallace

USA

37.5

18T

65

5:16

12.4

114.9

37

E

E

184

Gemini Gal

Trish Green

CAN

41

29

0

4:39

41

14

SC

SC

173

Flamboyant

Jim Graham

USA

32

5T

0

5:28

17.2

49.2

24

SC

SC

180

Livewire

Samantha Taylor

CAN

40.5

28

0

E

E

160

Night Train

Eric Dierks

USA

42.5

32T

0

E

E

  

Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Nation

Err Pt

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

201

L’Cedric

Lisa Barry

USA

35.5

5

0

4:42

35.5

1

35.5

1

188

Instant Appeal

Mary Beth Hudson

USA

37.5

6T

0

4:32

37.5

2

37.5

2

206

Beacon Hill

Elena deBarbadillo

USA

32.5

1

0

4:58

5.2

37.7

3

37.7

3

197

High Ideal

Catherine Whalen

USA

33.5

4

0

5:05

8

41.5

5T

41.5

4

155

Smart Alec

Kate Fitzgerald

USA

40.5

9T

0

4:32

40.5

4

4

44.5

5

186

Westend Legacy

Elisa Wallace

USA

6

41.5

14T

0

4:58

5.2

46.7

11

46.7

6

190

No Secrets

Madison Buchanan

USA

2

41.5

14T

0

4:52

2.8

44.3

8

4

48.3

7

196

Chanticleer

Brent Leytem

USA

41.5

14T

0

4:41

41.5

5T

8

49.5

8

204

Sight Unseen

Kalyn Chalupa

CAN

48

24

0

4:33

48

12

8

56

9

202

Flashin Bo

Jessica Hampf

USA

46.5

23

0

5:19

13.6

60.1

14

60.1

10

198

Peterbuild

Chris Hall

USA

2

40.5

9T

0

4:55

4

44.5

9

16

60.5

11

185

Legally Bay

Aimee deBlanc

USA

2

42.5

18

0

5:24

15.6

58.1

13

12

1

71.1

12

187

Ditto

Kathryn Rasmussen

USA

2

41

12T

0

4:56

4.4

45.4

10

12

14

71.4

13

205

Sleuth

Margaret Hutchison

USA

33

2T

20

5:29

17.6

70.6

16

4

74.6

14

200

Storm Front

Aimee deBlanc

USA

33

2T

20

5:51

26.4

79.4

17

79.4

15

189

Must Be Dreamin

Alice Andrews

USA

2

44

20

0

5:27

16.8

60.8

15

8

19

87.8

16

192

Loughnatousa Max

Elissa Estes

USA

41

12T

20

5:50

26

87

18

8

95

17

194

Cheslyn Lodge

Betsy Ball

USA

45.5

21T

20

6:23

39.2

104.7

19

8

112.7

18

203

Jamocha

Jessica Schultz

USA

45.5

21T

60

5:43

23.2

128.7

20

4

132.7

19

199

Brandy Alexander

Jacqueline Mains

USA

42

17

0

4:43

42

7

R

R

195

Windsor

Kendall Nolly

USA

38.5

8

R

R

R

193

LaDancabout

Josey Lillibridge

USA

40.5

9T

R

R

R

191

Killure

Morgan Rowsell

USA

43

19

E

E

E

207

Red Beans and Rice

Lauren Gibbs

USA

37.5

6T

E

E

E

Windsor

Kendall Nolly

USA

38.5

8

R

R

R