Red Hills Horse Trials
Tallahassee, FL
March 11- 13, 2005

 

CCI-W***

Rider

Horse

Country

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Phillip Dutton

The Foreman

AUS

47.00

2

0

47.00

2

5

52.00

1

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

USA

41.40

1

2.8

44.20

1

8

52.20

2

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

AUS

49.20

5

6.4

55.60

4

0

55.60

3

Jan Thompson

Waterfront

USA

53.20

11

7.2

60.40

6

0

60.40

4

Heidi White

Northern Spy

USA

47.60

3

12.4

60.00

5

1

61.00

5

Phillip Dutton

Nova Top

AUS

52.20

9-T

1.2

53.40

3

8

61.40

6

Bonnie Mosser

Jenga

USA

48.90

4

14.8

63.70

7

0

63.70

7

Wendy Lewis

Rampant Lion

USA

59.00

19

4.8

63.80

8

8

71.80

8

Imtiaz Anees

Freetown

IND

57.40

15-T

6.8

64.20

9

12

76.20

9

Jan Thompson

Task Force

USA

58.40

17-T

15.6

74.00

12

4

78.00

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr.

Private Treaty

USA

58.40

17-T

18

76.40

13

4

80.40

11

Sara Kozumplik

As You Like It

USA

60.30

22

17.6

77.90

15

16

93.90

12

Sandra Donnelly

Willow

CAN

70.80

30

8.8

79.60

16

20

99.60

13

Kim Meier-Morani

Test Run

USA

60.00

21

22

82.00

17

21

103.00

14

Darren Chiacchia

Ahlerich

USA

65.90

26

24

89.90

18

15

104.90

15

Pam Wiedemann

Bert and I

USA

67.20

27-T

33.2

100.40

22

12

112.40

16

Bonnie Mosser

Tuco Territory

USA

51.20

7-T

46.4

97.60

21

17

114.60

17

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Better I Do It

USA

55.40

13

53.2

108.60

23

9

117.60

18

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr.

Hyperlite

USA

57.10

14

38.8

95.90

19

45

140.90

19

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Temperence Classic

USA

64.90

25

66

130.90

26

20

150.90

20

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

USA

53.80

12

22.8

76.60

14

82

158.60

21

Hilda Donahue

Squires Cap

IRL

67.50

29

109.6

177.10

28

28

205.10

22

Jessica Pye

Carte Blanche

USA

67.20

27-T

44

111.20

24

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr.

Idalgo

USA

52.20

9-T

14.8

67.00

10

WD

WD

WD

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Urban Legend

USA

79.20

33

18.4

97.60

20

WD

WD

WD

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

USA

84.80

35

43.6

128.40

25

WD

WD

WD

Jenna Schildmier

Tumble Dry

USA

59.30

20

96.2

155.50

27

WD

WD

WD

Caroline Dowd

Raw Deal

USA

57.40

15-T

14.8

72.20

11

MR

MR

MR

Karen O'Connor

Joker's Wild

USA

63.90

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

Brittany Kart

Semper Fidelis

USA

71.10

31

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cricket Worthen

Broadstone Whitehall

USA

61.00

23

E

E

E

E

E

E

Penny Rowland

Windswept

CAN

51.20

7-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chaos Theory

SWE

82.20

34

R

R

R

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

USA

50.50

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

Amazing Odyssey

AUS

76.60

32

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cricket Worthen

Let it Rain

USA

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC**

Rider

Horse

Country

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Nadeem Noon

Greystone V

PAK

49.10

3-T

2

51.10

1

4

55.10

1

Mara Dean

Good Stuff

USA

40.60

1

14

54.60

3

4

58.60

2

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant de Paix

SWE

58.80

20

0

58.80

5

0

58.80

3

Sara Kozumplik

The Middle Man

USA

53.70

10

6

59.70

7

0

59.70

4

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

USA

51.90

7-T

8.4

60.30

8

0

60.30

5

Nadeem Noon

Phantom

PAK

48.80

2

8

56.80

4

4

60.80

6

Phillip Dutton

Handyman Hughie

AUS

60.30

26

2.4

62.70

10

0

62.70

7

Sally McKechnie

Balmoral Avenue

USA

55.30

13-T

7.6

62.90

11

0

62.90

8

Virginia Jenkins

Lady's Pride

USA

51.60

5-T

8

59.60

6

4

63.60

9

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Ballynoe Rum

USA

57.20

15-T

7.2

64.40

13

0

64.40

10

Phillip Dutton

Clifton Gree

AUS

57.80

18-T

4

61.80

9

4

65.80

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr.

May I Tell Ya

USA

59.10

21-T

7.6

66.70

17

0

66.70

12

William Ward

Gem Lion

USA

62.20

30

2

64.20

12

4

68.20

13

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

USA

59.70

23-T

6.8

66.50

15

4

70.50

14

Stephanie Wear

Lionel the Stalker

USA

63.80

32

3.6

67.40

18

4

71.40

15

Virginia Jenkins

Always A Lady

USA

51.90

7-T

14.4

66.30

14

12

78.30

16

Rachel Zoller

Ben Starr

USA

57.80

18-T

20

77.80

22

1

78.80

17

Kristen Bond

Madison Park

USA

66.60

37

0

66.60

16

16

82.60

18

Peter Gray

Frenchman

CAN

61.60

29

16

77.60

21

8

85.60

19

Lauren Gardipee

Havana Gold

USA

73.70

42

0

73.70

20

12

85.70

20

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

CAN

63.40

31

15.2

78.60

24

8

86.60

21

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

USA

67.20

38

12.4

79.60

25

8

87.60

22

Steven Turilli

King Morgan

USA

84.10

51

0

84.10

29-T

4

88.10

23

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

CAN

60.90

28

28

88.90

33

0

88.90

24

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

USA

49.10

3-T

36.8

85.90

31

4

89.90

25

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

USA

59.10

21-T

23.6

82.70

27

8

90.70

26

Ashley Lilley

Phoenix V

USA

74.40

44-T

9.2

83.60

28

8

91.60

27

Liz Millikin

Kiwi Lake

USA

60.60

27

19.6

80.20

26

12

92.20

28

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Irish Midnight

USA

74.10

43

15.2

89.30

34

12

101.30

29

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

USA

64.10

33-T

29.2

93.30

35

11

104.30

30

Danny Warrington

Discover the Power

USA

70.90

41

16.4

87.30

32

20

107.30

31

Hilda Donahue

Roumillat

IRL

91.90

54

23.2

115.10

41

4

119.10

32

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

USA

54.10

11

30

84.10

29-T

41

125.10

33

Peter Barry

The Duke Of Somerset

CAN

52.50

9

77.2

129.70

44

0

129.70

34

Katherine Hodge

Crescent

USA

81.90

49

44.8

126.70

43

4

130.70

35

Trish Green

Gemini Gal

CAN

67.50

39

42

109.50

39

24

133.50

36

Lauren Gardipee

Clifton Hula

USA

88.40

53

33.2

121.60

42

16

137.60

37

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Ripley

USA

59.70

23-T

84.8

144.50

45

12

156.50

38

Bob Holman

Charlie Brown

CAN

70.60

40

24.4

95.00

36

E

E

E

Penny Rowland

Eric

CAN

65.00

35

13.2

78.20

23

E

E

E

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

USA

80.00

48

68

148.00

46

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

USA

83.40

50

12

95.40

37

WD

WD

WD

Lauren Gardipee

Explicit

USA

74.40

44-T

36

110.40

40

WD

WD

WD

Crystal O'Brien

Marios Moon

USA

86.30

52

15.2

101.50

38

WD

WD

WD

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr.

Direct Glenfiddich

USA

55.30

13-T

14.8

70.10

19

WD

WD

WD

Megan White

Worcester

CAN

51.60

5-T

2.8

54.40

2

WD

WD

WD

Lindsey Dickson

Much Ado

USA

64.10

33-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

CAN

60.00

25

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Carter

Just Kidding

USA

57.50

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

Penny Rowland

Marmara

CAN

65.60

36

R

R

R

R

R

R

Stacey Quarles

Colormebrite

USA

57.20

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

CAN

79.40

47

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Celebrity Pick

USA

77.20

46

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Stacey Quarles

James Henry

USA

54.70

12

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Marie Cohen

As You Will

USA

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Cricket Worthen

Tommy

38.80

1

22.4

61.20

2

12

73.20

1

Clark Montgomery

Falcon Flight

42.10

4

28.8

70.90

3

22

92.90

2

Ursula Brush

Bru Maguire

62.50

12

24.8

87.30

7

8

95.30

3

Kristen Bond

Diablo Centimo

45.80

7-T

10.8

56.60

1

40

96.60

4

Ralph Hill

Reprint

45.40

6

30.8

76.20

5

22

98.20

5

Ashley Harris

Baylee

45.80

7-T

46.8

92.60

8

10

102.60

6

Ralph Hill

Bad Boy Billy

40.00

3

32.4

72.40

4

33

105.40

7

Donna Smith

Clifton Say What

39.60

2

43.2

82.80

6

24

106.80

8

Mark Krause

Prospectors Claim

56.30

11

38.8

95.10

9

30

125.10

9

Clarissa Wilmerding

Mystry Man II

47.90

9

63.6

111.50

10

WD

WD

WD

Nicole Shinton

King Billy

44.60

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

55.40

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Laura Jones

Regal Wood

48.30

8

0

48.30

1

8

56.30

1

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

36.70

3

18.4

55.10

2

12

67.10

2

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

35.40

1

43.2

78.60

5

1

79.60

3

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

42.50

6

24

66.50

3

14

80.50

4

Amanda Glueck

Jovial

44.60

7

38.8

83.40

6

0

83.40

5

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

38.30

4

33.6

71.90

4

16

87.90

6

Mary Beth Hudson

Instant Appeal

36.30

2

49.6

85.90

7

4

89.90

7

Keeya Jones

Primary Colors

42.10

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

Catherine Whalen

High Ideal

50.00

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristina Collett

White Icing

50.40

HC

WD

WD

HC

WD

WD

HC

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Wendy Lewis

Galway's Blazer

32.90

1

6

38.90

1

4

42.90

1

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

35.80

4

12.4

48.20

2

8

56.20

2

Sara Davis

Mackinac

42.90

10

9.2

52.10

3

12

64.10

3

Karen O'Connor

Bon Chance

38.80

6

22

60.80

5

4

64.80

4

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

37.90

5

16.8

54.70

4

12

66.70

5

Jennifer Carter

Leaps and Bounds

39.60

7

24.4

64.00

6

16

80.00

6

Michael Mendell

Balmoral

45.40

13

37.6

83.00

9

4

87.00

7

Bonnie Mosser

Birch Hill Clover

41.70

9

46

87.70

10

0

87.70

8

Ralph Hill

Winston

35.00

2-T

31.6

66.60

7

22

88.60

9

Michael Mendell

Dark Harbour

44.60

12

35.2

79.80

8

11

90.80

10

Amy Mulhern

High Sierra

40.40

8

52.8

93.20

11

8

101.20

11

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

35.00

2-T

62.8

97.80

12

WD

WD

WD

Rick Wallace

Back N-A Flash

43.30

11

104.6

147.90

13

WD

WD

WD

Karl Slezak

Simon Says

44.60

HC

WD

WD

HC

WD

WD

HC

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Valerie Becker

Billabong

36.50

14-T

0

36.50

4-T

0

36.50

1

Margaret Hutchison

Sleuth

39.00

18

0

39.00

8

0

39.00

2

Jill Hennenberg

First Mark

31.50

3

4.4

35.90

3

4

39.90

3

Lisa Starr

Cassie's Shot

36.50

14-T

0

36.50

4-T

4

40.50

4

Kate Luce

Beacon Hill

38.50

17

0

38.50

7

4

42.50

5

Heather Morris

Trip

34.50

7-T

0.4

34.90

2

8

42.90

7

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Magic Carpet

33.00

5

1.6

34.60

1

8

42.60

6

Donna Smith

Clifton Retro

36.00

11-T

6

42.00

10

4

46.00

8

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

43.00

29

3.6

46.60

14

0

46.60

9

Michael Godfrey

Welton Wisecrack

36.00

11-T

8.4

44.40

11

4

48.40

10

Pam Wiedemann

Chatham II

40.50

25-T

4.4

44.90

13

4

48.90

12

Amanda Tamburello

Red Comet

39.50

19-T

5.2

44.70

12

4

48.70

11

Donna Smith

Rocket

34.50

7-T

14.4

48.90

16

4

52.90

13

Debbie Adams

The Pav

39.50

19-T

13.6

53.10

17

0

53.10

14

Kyle Carter

Letida

36.00

11-T

5.2

41.20

9

12

53.20

15

Heidi White

Chequers

34.50

7-T

3.6

38.10

6

16

54.10

16

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

39.50

19-T

23.2

62.70

21

0

62.70

17

Hilda Donahue

Wilson III

42.50

28

17.2

59.70

20

4

63.70

18

Stephanie Boyer

Scrimshaw

40.50

25-T

7.6

48.10

15

20

68.10

19

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Question

48.00

34

14.8

62.80

22

12

74.80

20

Ruthie Harbison

Kiwi Groove

40.00

22-T

38.4

78.40

23

12

90.40

21

Sara Kozumplik

The Mikado

38.00

16

55.6

93.60

24

4

97.60

22

Anne Kincheloe

I Like Ike

46.50

33

9.6

56.10

18

44

100.10

23

Wendy Lewis

Formal Affair

34.00

6

24

58.00

19

56

114.00

24

Jessica Schultz

Jamocha

46.00

31-T

71.6

117.60

25

16

133.60

25

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

40.00

22-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dean Miller

Shall We Dance

45.00

30

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay II

46.00

31-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

John Roth

Perseverance

50.50

35

R

R

R

R

R

R

Amanda Glueck

Kabor

26.00

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

Michael Godfrey

King Chester

34.50

7-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sarah Irving

So Unique

41.00

27

R

R

R

R

R

R

Diana Burnett

Manny

40.00

22-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mara Dean

Genial

32.50

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

25.00

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

To Date

To Date

Stad

Final

Final

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Score

Score

Place

Marcea Funk

Alma Boy GS

29.00

1

4.4

33.40

1

0

33.40

1

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

33.50

2

0

33.50

2

4

37.50

2

Madison Foote

Knight of Diamonds

35.50

3

1.2

36.70

4

4

40.70

3

Brent Leytem

Chamberlein

36.00

4

0

36.00

3

8

44.00

4

Sonny Little

Final Design

42.50

19

0

42.50

7

4

46.50

5

Forrest El-Effendi

Paradigm

40.50

12-T

6.4

46.90

10

0

46.90

6

Kathryn Rasmussen

Benetton

44.00

20

0

44.00

8

4

48.00

7

Sarah Brown

Maplewood's Primestar

41.00

15

5.2

46.20

9

4

50.20

8

Kristin Linder

In A Trance

47.50

22-T

2.8

50.30

13-T

0

50.30

9

Rebecca Willner

Who's Your Buddy

46.00

21

4.4

50.40

15

0

50.40

10

Madison Buchanan

No Secrets

52.00

25

3.6

55.60

17

0

55.60

11

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

40.00

9-T

0

40.00

5

16

56.00

12

Paula Bradley

Westgate

49.50

24

0

49.50

12

8

57.50

13

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

40.00

9-T

8

48.00

11

12

60.00

14

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

40.50

12-T

16.4

56.90

19

4

60.90

15

Brent Leytem

Chanticleer

42.00

17-T

0

42.00

6

20

62.00

16

Shanon Baker

Beringer

40.50

12-T

16

56.50

18

8

64.50

17

Megan Dibble

All Systems Go

38.00

6-T

29.6

67.60

20

4

71.60

18

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

41.50

16

13.6

55.10

16

19

74.10

19

Lisa Mendell

Loughnatousa Spring

37.00

5

34.8

71.80

21

8

79.80

20

Leslie Pearson

Bridlewood Beau Cheval

38.00

6-T

48

86.00

22

8

94.00

21

Leslie Pearson

Calamity Jane

47.50

22-T

2.8

50.30

13-T

60

110.30

22

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

42.00

17-T

80

122.00

23

8

130.00

23

Lauren Leavitt

Lazerbeam

38.50

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

Keli Toth

Major Jamie

40.00

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD