Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Red Hills Horse Trials
Tallahassee, FL
March 9 11, 2001

Advanced "A"
Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Holme Truth

Ralph Hill

37.0

09 T

0

7:36

37.2

74.2

11

0

1

75.2


Always A Lady

Virginia Jenkins

36.0

07 T

0

7:44

40.4

76.4

12

15

1.25

92.65


Eastern Shore

Beale Morris

39.5

15 T

0

7:21

31.2

90.7

18

10

.25

100.95


Daiquiri

Martha Griggs

49.5

22

R









Squires Cap

Bruce Davidson, Sr

36.0

07 T

E

7:26

33.2

69.2

-





Scotia Goldrush

Kyle Carter

37.0

09 T

0

8:00

42.8

79.8

14

0

.5

80.3


Twist & Shout

Bruce “Buck” Davidson, Jr

45.5

21

0

6:52

19.6

65.1

07

10

0

75.1

8

Cayman Went

Phillip Dutton

37.0

09 T

0

6:46

17.2

54.2

04

0

.25

54.95

4

Irish Revenge

Hilda Donahue

39.5

15 T

0

7:58

46.0

85.5

15

10

1.5

97


Grey Knight

Kimberly Haynes


SC










Spelga Dam

Cathy Wieschhoff

50.0

23

0

7:42

39.6

89.6

16

10

.75

100.35`


Moyglass

Ralph Hill

33.5

04

0

7:33

36.0

69.5

08

0

.25

69.75

7

Windfall

Darren Chiacchia

27.0

01

E









Highland King

Stuart Black

31.0

02 T

0

6:52

19.6

50.6

02

0

0

50.6

2

Little Tricky

Bruce Davidson, Sr

34.5

05 T

0

6:53

20.0

54.5

05

0

0

54.5

5

The Tracker

Paul Delbrook

41.0

19

20

8:35

60.8

121.8

20

0

.25

122.05


Mystic Mike

Bruce “Buck” Davidson, Jr.

40.5

18

0

7:01

23.2

63.7

06

0

0

63.7

6

Dexter Wong

Michele Ingold

39.0

13 T

R









Waj Mirage

Ralph Hill

39.0

13 T

0

7:24

32.4

71.4

10

5

1.5

77.9


Simply Red

Phillip Dutton

31.0

02 T

0

6:38

14.0

45.0

01

5

0

50

1

All Talk

Denise Rath

43.0

20

0

7:31

35.2

78.2

13

0

0

78.2


Killian

Sinead Halpin

37.0

09 T

20

7:27

33.6

90.6

17

5

.75

96.35


Upstage

Karen O’Connor

40.0

17

0

8:21

55.2

95.2

18

0

0

95.2


Power Ty

Darren Chiacchia

34.5

05 T

0

6:47

17.6

52.1

03

0

1

53.1

3

 

Advanced "B"

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Rainbow Magic

Cathy Wieschhoff

31.5

04

0

8:11

51.2

82.7

14

0

0

82.7


Class Touch

Bruce “Buck” Davidson, Jr

32.5

05

0

7:18

30.0

62.5

06

0

0

62.5

4

Brimstone

Darrah L. Alexander


SC










Sea Smart

Stuart Black

36.5

11 T

65

8:41

63.2

164.7

23

SC




Highland Hogan

Becky Douglas

34.5

08 T

0

7:07

25.6

60.1

05

5

.75

65.85

6

Hannigan

Phillip Dutton

29.0

01

0

6:46

17.2

46.2

01

0

0

46.2

1

Red Adair V

Peter Gray

30.0

02 T

0

9:01

71.2

101.2

19

0

1

102.2


Truly Noble

Peter Green

30.0

02 T

E









Travis

Karen O’Connor

34.5

08 T

0

7:26

33.2

67.7

13

10

0

77.7


Leaps and Bounds

Jennifer Carter

43.5

22 T

0

7:47

41.6

85.1

16

5

0

90.1


The Mistress II

Jesse Akers

36.5

11 T

R









Baystreet

Liza Horan

53.0

25

0

7:01

23.2

76.2

12

5

0

81.2


Pathfinder

Beale Morris

38.5

16 T

20

7:46

41.2

99.7

20

0

0

99.7


Simon Sez

Marcia Kulak

43.5

22 T

0

7:20

30.8

74.3

10

0

0

74.3

7

Maker’s Mark Westlord

Cathy Wieschhoff

37.0

13 T

0

7:40

38.8

75.8

11

0

0

75.8


Victor

Bonnie Mosser

45.5

24

0

7:39

38.4

83.9

15

0

.5

84.4


Livingstone

Hawley Bennett

34.0

07

0

7:04

24.4

58.4

04

5

0

63.4

5

Lord Peter

Josh Walther

33.5

06

40

8:17

53.6

127.1

21

0

.25

127.35


A Criminal Mind

Bob Holman

42.0

20 T

0

7:13

28.0

70.0

07

5

0

75

8

Midnight Magic

Stuart Black

39.5

19

0

6:44

16.4

55.9

02

5

0

60.9

3

Icon

Jill Williams

42.0

20 T

0

7:55

44.8

86.8

17

10

.5

97.3


Primitive Gold

Linden Wiesman

37.0

13 T

0

7:34

36.4

73.4

08





Pappillon

Jennie Jarnstrom

54.5

26

0

7:29

34.4

88.9

18

0

.25

89.15


Larissa

Bruce Mandeville

36.0

10

DNG









Chort

Momi Akeley

39.0

18

40

8:06

49.2

128.2

22

20

.75

148.95


Mahogany Chief

Mike Winter

38.5

16 T

0

7:31

35.2

73.7

09

5

0

78.7


 

Open Intermediate

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Jack Be Nimble

David O’Connor

34.5

05

0

6:48

38.0

72.5

10

0

0

72.5

7

Smooth Sailing

Sonya Crampton

50.0

14

DNG









Tully Mars

Mike Winter

42.0

10

0

6:17

25.6

67.6

06

0

0

67.6

5

As You Will

Sara Kozumplik

53.5

15

0

6:12

23.6

77.1

11





Scarva

Randy Ward

36.0

06

60

6:31

31.2

127.2

E





Artic Imp

Darrah L. Alexander

42.5

11 T

0

6:04

20.4

62.9

04

WD




Reggae Mon

Vicki Baker

30.0

01

0

6:58

42.0

72.0

08

5

0

77

8

Tigger Too

David O’Connor

33.5

04

0

6:41

35.2

68.7

07

0

0

68.7

6

Texas Pride

Jodi Platto

36.5

07

0

6:24

28.4

64.9

05

0

0

64.9

4

Bert and I

Pam Wiedemann

32.5

02

0

6:00

18.8

51.3

01

0

0

51.3

1

Honest Tom

Ruthie Harbison

33.0

03

20

6:01

19.2

72.2

09

5

0

77.2


Catalyst

Nancy Cole

46.5

13

0

6:31

31.2

77.7

12

5

0

82.7


Balista

Brian Vicars

62.0

16

0

6:19

26.4

88.4

13

0

0

88.4


Rainman

Becky Douglas


NS










Epic Satin

Sue Moessner

39.0

09

20

DNF








As You Like It

Sara Kozumplik

42.5

11 T

0

6:00

18.8

61.3

03

0

0

61.3

3

Grand Teton

David O’Connor

37.0

08

0

6:07

21.6

58.6

02

0

0

58.6

2

 

Intermediate

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Silver Surfer

Werner Geven

39.0

04 T

0

5:29

6.4

45.4

01

0

0

45.4

1

Welton Tangle

Amy Ruth De Wind

32.5

01

0

5:47

13.6

46.1

02

0

0

46.1

2

Tiger Lilly

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

35.5

02

E









Speed Racer

Bonnie Mosser

37.5

03

0

6:27

28.4

65.9

11

5

0

70.9


Tempist Fugit

Ruthie Harbison

41.5

11

0

5:33

8.0

49.5

04

0

0

49.5

4

Albert Ross

Paul Delbrook

41.0

09 T

0

6:01

19.2

60.2

07

0

0

60.2

6

Hometown Hero

Michele Ingold

43.0

13

0

5:58

18.0

61.0

08

5

0

66

7

Buzz Lightyear

Linden Wiesman

39.5

06 T

0

6:12

23.6

63.1

10

5

0

68.1


Lasair

Jennifer Irwin

55.0

15

R









Cruising Cannon

Werner Geven

41.0

09 T

0

5:30

6.8

47.8

03

0

0

47.8

3

Buzzby

Heidi J. White

39.0

04 T

0

5:48

12.0

51.0

05

5

0

56

5

Shindig II

Sonya Crampton

44.0

14

0

R








Leatherhead

Gary Roque

42.0

12

0

6:42

32.8

74.8

12

10

0

84.8


What the Heck

Amy Ruth De Wind

39.5

06 T

0

5:51

15.2

54.7

06

15

.75

70.45


Greystone V

Nadeem Noon

40.0

08

0

6:07

21.6

61.6

09

5

0

66.6

8

 

Young Riders Open Intermediate

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

King’s Whisper

Blair King

70.5

7

0

6:20

26.8

97.3

07

0

0

97.3

7

Ringwood Ventura

Amy Smith

33.5

1

0

7:07

45.6

79.1

06

0

0

79.1

6

Irish Destiny

Kimberly Haynes

47.0

3

0

6:25

28.8

75.8

04

0

0

75.8

4

High Spirits

Tina Polos

48.5

4

0

5:40

10.8

59.3

02

0

0

59.3

2

Spitfire

Allyson Myers

56.0

5

0

6:03

20.0

76.0

05

0

0

76

5

Jack of Hearts

Courtney Olmstead

38.0

2

0

5:47

13.6

51.6

01

0

0

51.6

1

LaLapaLuza

Blair King

59.5

6

0

5:42

11.6

71.1

03

0

0

71.1

3

 

Open Preliminary

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

On The Beat

Jim Graham

38.0

07

0

6:29

39.6

77.6

17

0

.75

78.35


Executive Decision

Maley Coombs

33.5

03

0

5:14

9.6

43.1

06

0

0

43.1

5

Steel Counselor

Nancy Cole

41.0

15 T

0

6:06

30.4

71.4

15

5

1.5

77.9


Kintyre

Jesse Akers

39.5

12

40

5:32

16.8

96.3

18

15

0

111.3


Mr Mistoffelees

Jodi Platto

36.0

05

0

5:30

16.0

52.0

08

0

0

52


Legend

Peter Green

45.0

19

WD









Body N Soul

Carol Kozlowski

27.5

01

0

5:00

4.0

31.5

01

0

.25

31.75

1

Flex

Emily Mastervich

38.5

08 T

0

5:10

8.0

46.5

07

0

0

46.5

6

Ice Dancer

Lourdes Peralta

47.5

20

0

5:42

20.8

68.3

14

10

3

81.3


Happy Bear

Louise Meryman

38.5

08 T

0

5:55

26.0

64.5

13

15

4.75

84.25


County Down

Malcolm Stack

37.5

06

0

5:03

5.2

42.7

05

5

0

47.7

7

Northern Spy

Heidi J. White

35.0

04

0

4:50

0

35.0

02

0

0

35

2

Exploding Horn

Pam Wiedemann

39.0

11

0

5:29

15.6

54.6

09

0

0

54.6


City Limits

Linden Wiesman

41.5

17

R









Scirocco

Denise S. Rath

38.5

08 T

0

4:50

0

38.5

04

0

0

38.5

4

Savana

Stephanie Goodman

43.5

18

0

5:22

12.8

56.3

11

0

0

56.3


So What Who Cares

Chris Cox

30.5

02

0

5:05

6.0

36.5

03

0

0

36.5

3

Pass The Port

Missy Ransehausen

54.0

21

0

5:36

18.4

72.4

16

0

1.25

73.65


Away To The Bank

Becky Crockett

40.5

13 T

0

5:42

20.8

61.3

12

10

.25

71.55


Kinsella

Beatrice Cassou

40.5

13 T

WD









Amazon

Louise Meryman

41.0

15 T

0

5:10

8.0

49.0

08

0

.25

49.25

8

 

Preliminary

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Waverly

Vicki Baker

35.5

08

0

5:57

26.8

62.3

17

0

0

62.3


Gifted Simplicity

Ruthie Harbison

44.0

24

20

6:16

30.4

94.4

22





Timber Spirit

Peter Gray

34.5

06

0

5:34

17.6

52.1

09

0

0

52.1

7

Good Timing

Liza Horan

41.5

22

0

5:17

10.8

52.3

10

0

0

52.3

8

Namastay

Charlotte Grafstrom

39.0

16 T

0

5:17

10.8

49.8

08

10

0

59.8


Gregory

Martha Griggs

49.0

26

0

5:53

25.2

74.2

20

20

0

94.2


Foxfire

Jennifer Hoyles

41.0

21

0

4:57

2.8

43.8

05T

15

0

58.8


Chanticleer

Brent Leytem

38.5

14 T

20

5:50

24.0

82.5

21

10

0

92.5


Henry V

Sara Kozumplik

35.0

07

0

5:12

8.8

43.8

05T

0

0

43.8

4

Anzac Cove

Bonnie Mosser

38.5

14 T

0

5:31

16.4

54.9

13

0

0

54.9


Dust Bunny

Shannon O’Malley

36.5

10 T

0

5:53

25.2

61.7

16

0

0

61.7


Hot Pursuit

Kyle Carter

40.0

18 T

0

5:46

22.4

62.4

18

10

.75

73.15


Hidden Asset

Pali Pearson

38.0

13

0

5:34

17.6

55.6

14

0

0

55.6


Christmas Spirit

Virginia Jenkins

29.5

02

0

5:09

7.8

37.3

01

10

0

47.3

6

Tell the Wind

Hilda Donahue

37.5

12

E

5:15

10.0

E






Figaro II

Martha Deasy-Little

29.0

01

R









Regal Wood

Carol Kozlowski

36.0

09

0

4:56

2.4

38.4

02

5

0

43.4

3

Artic Laur

Becky Galbraith

49.5

27

0

5:13

9.2

58.7

15

5

.25

63.95


Straight Up

Maya Studenmund

39.0

16 T

60

5:53

25.2

124.2

24

0

1

125.2


Why Rush

Matthew Gaglione

43.5

23

0

5:13

9.2

52.7

11

5

0

57.7


Marmara

Kirstie Freitag

36.5

10 T

0

5:04

5.6

42.1

03

0

0

42.1

1

Market Mover

Julian Stiller

40.0

18 T

65

6:03

29.2

134.2

25

10

0

144.2


Magic Carpet

Brant Gamma

31.0

04

0

5:20

12.0

43.0

04

0

0

43

2

Powerpak

Sherry Noon

47.5

25

0

5:47

22.8

70.3

19

0

0

70.3


Uckerby Moor

Marianne Britt

40.0

18 T

20

6:18

35.2

95.2

23

25

0

120.2


Frizbe

Sue Aeck

30.5

03

0

5:29

14.8

45.3

07

0

0

45.3

5

Damascus

Bruce Mandeville

32.0

05

0

5:47

22.8

54.8

12

5

0

59.8


 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Mas Exito

Christopher Funk


NS










Fifth Quarter

Stephanie Schmidt

38.5

04 T

0

5:02

4.8

43.3

04

0

0

43.4


Martian Tiger

Hilary Sibley

45.5

15

0

5:27

14.8

60.3

14

5

0

65.3


Energizer

Sarah D. Williams

38.5

04 T

20

5:19

11.6

70.1

19

E


E


Blue Skies

Megan Murphy

41.5

09 T

60

6:02

28.8

130.3

22

0

0

130.3


Frequent Flyer

Crystal Pope

45.0

14

0

5:06

6.4

51.4

08

0

.25

51.65

6

Oberon

Tyanne Byrd

46.5

17

0

5:01

4.4

50.9

07

5

0

59.9

8

Semper Fidelis

Brittany Kart

43.0

11

0

5:18

11.2

54.2

10

5

0

59.2


Constant Faith

Lauren McKee

41.5

09 T

0

5:15

10.0

51.5

09

15

0

66.5


Kandar

Melanie Smith

40.0

07

0

5:11

8.4

48.4

06

0

0

48.4

5

Donacomper Pride

Sinead Halpin

36.5

03

0

5:17

10.8

47.3

05

5

0

52.3

7

Kilaughton

Amy Stegman

46.0

16

0

5:21

12.4

58.4

12

5

0

63.4


Foxy Brown

Maley Coombs

44.0

12

0

6:18

35.2

79.2

21

0

0

79.2


Green Penny

Karl Slezak

57.0

22

0

5:20

12.0

69.0

18

15

0

84


Forest Glen

Katie Evans

41.0

08

0

5:41

20.4

61.4

16

5

0

66.4


Alma Boy

Christopher Funk


NS










Fancy Solo Flight

Rebecca Huy

44.5

13

0

5:31

16.4

60.9

15

5

0

65.9


Herbstaster

Ashley Dalton

47.5

18 T

0

6:04

29.6

77.1

20

0

0

77.1


High Command

Tina Polos

55.0

21

0

5:08

7.2

62.2

17

0

0

62.2


Capitol Hill

Stephanie Schmidt

34.0

01

0

4:56

2.4

36.4

02

5

0

41.4

3

Breathlessly

Rebecca Wooten

49.5

20

0

5:15

10.0

59.5

13

5

0

64.5


Just Sam

Amy Utz

47.5

18 T

0

5:11

8.4

55.9

11

0

0

55.9


The Jokers Wild

Rebecca Barron

38.5

04 T

0

4:43

0

38.5

03

0

0

38.5

2

Kestrel

Ginny Bryson

34.5

02

0

4:49

0

34.5

01

0

2

36.5

1

 

Training Horse "A"

Horse Name

Rider FNLN

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Kalliope

Emily Mastervich

38.5

07 T

0

4:58

0

38.5

06

5

0

43.5

8

Whiskey Run

Tom Mansmann

40.0

09

0

5:04

0

40.0

07

0

0

40

4

Winston

Ralph Hill

33.5

01

0

5:02

0

33.5

01

0

0

33.5

1

The Physician

Kris Perdue

50.0

22

DNG









Hawkpointe

Peter Green

46.0

17

0

5:52

17.6

73.6

17

0

0

73.6


Special Device

Seema Sonnad

47.5

18

0

5:12

1.6

49.1

14

0

0

49.1


Mr. Vain

Shannon O’Malley

42.0

12

0

5:01

0

42.0

09

0

0

42.0


Galactic

Malcolm Stack

43.5

15

SC









Chosen Manner

Tom Mansmann

37.0

03 T

SC









Moose

John Roth

49.5

21

E









N36o

Mike Winter

43.0

13 T

0

5:15

2.8

45.8

13

5

0

50.8


The Chairman

Carolyn Wehle

38.0

05 T

0

4:54

0

38.0

04T

0

0

38

3

Amante

Charlotte Grafstrom

38.0

05 T

0

4:490

0

38.0

04T

5

0

43

7

Lucy Brown

Rebecca Barron

43.0

13 T

0

4:39

0

43.0

10





Babalily

Erika Smith

44.0

16

E









Broadstone Windsor

Paul Delbrook

41.5

11

0

5:14

2.4

43.9

12

5

0

48.9


Puttin’ on the Ritz

Denise S. Rath

49.0

19 T

0

5:22

5.6

54.6

15

0

0

54.6


William Henry

Kris Perdue

49.0

19 T

0

5:38

12.0

61.0

16

0

0

61


Larkspur

Emily Mastervich

36.5

02

0

5:05

0

36.5

02

0

0

36.5

2

Class Act

Jennifer Carter

37.0

03

0

5:10

.8

37.8

03

5

0

42.8

3

Amazing Courage

Pali Pearson

38.5

07 T

0

5:20

4.8

43.3

11

5

0

48.3


Leap of Faith

Rick Wallace

40.5

10

0

5:06

0

40.5

08

5

0

45.5


 

Training Horse "B"

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Good N’ Early

Susan Moessner

40.5

09 T

0

5:06

0

40.5

07T

5

0

45.5


Barber’s Berber

Kelli McMullen Templ

26.5

01

65

6:46

38.4

129.9

20

10

0

0


Glory Hunter

Karin Alexander

44.5

17

0

6:00

20.8

65.3

18

15

1.75

1.75


Perseverance

John Roth

50.0

21

0

4:46

0

50.0

12

5

0

55


Sambucca

Suzy Pettman

43.5

16

0

5:31

9.2

52.7

15

0

0

52.7


Sweet Pea

Heather Wright

52.0

22

0

5:00

0

52.0

14

0

0

52


Charlie Brown

Bob Holman

39.5

07 T

0

5:00

0

39.5

05T

5

0

44.5

8

Johnny Tears

Amelia Priesthoff

43.0

14 T

0

4:41

0

43.0

10

5

0

48.


Handful of Color

Carolyn Wehle

37.5

05

0

5:03

0

37.5

03

0

0

37.5

3

Perch

Pat Deasy

39.0

06

0

5:09

.4

39.4

04

0

0

39.4

4

Prinz Sokrates

Katie Evans

46.0

19

0

5:50

16.8

62.8

17

0

0

62.8


Bailey

Josey Lillibridge

45.0

18

40

5:51

17.2

102.2

19

5

0

107.2


Aim The Blame

Missy Ransehausen

42.5

13

0

5:14

2.4

44.9

11

5

0

49.9


Alt

Valerie Topp

36.0

04

0

5:46

15.2

51.2

13

5

0

56.2


Must Be Dreamin

Shelley Lambert

31.0

02

0

5:01

0

31.0

01

0

0

31

1

Roxanne

Kris Perdue

43.0

14 T

E









Ameripeds

Randy Ward

41.0

11 T

20

4:45

0

61.0

16

10

0

71


Dillinger

Momi Akeley

35.0

03

0

5:06

0

35.0

02

0

1.25

36.25

2

Double-Oh-7

Janet Andrews

40.5

09 T

0

5:03

0

40.5

07T

0

0

40.5

6

Yukon’s Rising Storm

Autumn Skye Franklin

49.0

20

80

5:34

10.4

139.4

21

5

0

144.4


Zeth

Amanda Knight

41.0

11 T

0

4:52

0

41.0

09

0

0

41

7

Coolio

Carrie Wehle

39.5

07 T

0

5:07

0

39.5

05T

0

0

39.5

5

 

Training Rider

Horse

Rider

Dressage Score

Dressage Place

XC Jump Penalty Points

XC Elasped Time

XC Time Penalty

Points to date

Place to Date

Stad Jump Penalties

Stadium Jumping Time Penalties

Final Points

Final Place

Easter Parade

Robert M. J. Elley

32.0

01

0

4:54

0

32.0

01

0

0

32.0

1

Handsome Slew

Beth Steidl

37.0

08 T

20

4:55

0

57.0

18

10

0

67


Maryke

Ashley Dalton

37.0

08 T

20

5:14

2.4

59.4

21

0

0

59.4


Kenasill

Stephanie Roberts

47.5

26 T

145

7:29

56.4

248.9

28

0

1.0

249.9


Unterminated

Monica Spitzer

36.5

04 T

20

5:15

2.8

59.3

20

0

0

59.3


Chamberlein

Brent Leyten

39.0

14 T

0

5:03

0

39.0

08T

0

0

39.0


Galactic Jazz

Megan Gosch

37.5

10

20

5:00

0

57.5

19

5

0

62.5


Ditto

Sarah Rasmussen

45.5

23 T

0

5:10

.8

46.3

14

0

0

46.3


IRunForMillersburg

John Pyne

38.0

11 T

0

4:50

0

38.0

06T

0

0

38.0

6

Sweet William

Katie Leigh Mudd

36.5

04 T

0

5:19

4.4

40.9

10

0

0

40.9


Bacall

Jess Systo

40.0

17

0

5:25

6.8

46.8

16

5

0

51.8


Sportsfield Knight

Christine Spina

36.5

04 T

0

4:55

0

36.5

03T

0

0

36.5

4

Picky Ricky

Marge Gallagher

45.5

23 T

0

6:00

20.8

66.3

22

0

0

66.3


Copyright

Robbi Moon

39.0

14 T

0

5:35

10.8

49.8

17

5

0

54.8


Blend to Perfection

Lacey Owens

46.0

25

0

4:50

0

46.0

13

0

0

46


Renaissance Man

Sarah Mersereau

38.5

13

20

5:57

19.6

78.1

26

0

0

78.1


Elvis

Ashley Akin

42.0

20

80

7:03

46.0

168.0

27

5

0

173


Roar No More

Casey James

41.0

19

0

5:22

5.6

46.6

15

0

0

46.6


MacDuff

Kelly M. Jeffries

43.0

21

0

4:44

0

43.0

11

5

0

48


Van Gogh

Ray Masavage

40.5

18

20

5:49

16.4

76.9

25

20

0

96.9


Invincible

Sue Goepfert

35.0

02

0

5:13

2.0

37.0

05

0

0

37

5

Paddy Malone

Hope Greenfield

39.0

14 T

0

5:04

0

39.0

08T

0

0

39

8

Little John

Emily Fogelberg


NS










Lucille

Lindy Young

35.5

03

0

4:47

0

35.5

02

0

0

35.5

2

Squelch

John Pyne

38.0

11 T

0

4:47

0

38.0

06T

0

0

38

7

Saving Grace

Erica Hobbs

48.0

28

20

5:21

5.2

73.2

24

0

0

73.2


Gaelic

Renee Shull

43.5

22

0

5:06

0

43.5

12

5

0

48.5


Hannibal

Else Tingley

36.5

04 T

0

5:04

0

36.5

03T

0

0

36.5

3

Newsflash

Jennifer Irwin

47.5

26 T

0

5:56

19.2

66.7

23

0

0

66.7


 

Copyright © EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.