The Event at Rebecca Farm
Kalispell, MT (Area VII)
July 26 - 29, 2007

 

Young Event Horse 4-Year Old July 25, 2007

#

Rider

Horse

SECTION I 

SECTION II

SECTION III

Final

Final

Conformation and Type

Dressage 

Jumping/Suitability and Potential

Score

Pl.

15%

35%

50%

(%)

455

Sarah

Haff

Cyr

8.29

6.64

7.43

72.83

1

452

Michele M.

Pestle

Zephyrus

7.58

6.74

7.29

71.41

2

454

Suzy

Elliott

Ideal Life

7.75

6.58

7

69.66

3

456

Alexis

Bramley

Forest

7.29

6.8

6.14

65.44

4

453

Barbara

Crabo

Libbie

7.5

6.72

6

64.77

5

 

Young Event Horse 5-Year Old July 25, 2007

#

Rider

Horse

SECTION I

SECTION II

SECTION III

Final

Final

Jumping

Score

Pl.

Conformation and Type 15%

Dressage Test 35%

Suitability & Potential 50%

(%)

461

Nancy

Roche

The North Wind

8.21

6.9

8

76.47

1

467

Michele M.

Pestl

Miles Away

7.67

7.22

7.86

76.08

2

464

April

Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

7.5

7.24

7.71

75.14

3

465

Chelsey

Sevigny

Independence

8.42

7.14

6.43

69.77

4

457

Sarah

Keppner

What's Up?

6.88

6.56

6.86

67.58

5

460

Aubyn

Geser

Valeria

8.04

6.86

6.29

67.52

6

458

Elaine

Coller

Kidamushka

6.42

6.66

6.71

66.49

463

Lauren

Brooke

Solo

7.42

6.66

6.14

65.14

459

Laurel

Stone

Capilano

7

6.4

6.14

63.6

462

Heather

Levenstone

Guerrilla

7.5

6.84

5.57

63.04

 

CCI1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Smiley

Henry

Graham

Dress

Dress

Ph.
A

Ph.
B

Ph.
B

Ph.
C

Vet

Ph.
D

Ph.
D

DR

To Date

To Date

3rd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

at C

at E

at M

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Box

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

309

Therese Washtock

Haida's Fancy Package

CAN

2

63.33

65.24

67.14

52.1

2

0

0

3.2

0

0

0

0

55.3

2

8

0

63.3

1

291

Therese Washtock

Chesterland

CAN

0

71.43

66.67

64.76

48.6

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

48.6

1

12

4

64.6

2

295

Christine Austerman

Galileo

CAN

0

60.95

67.62

59.52

56

5

0

0

1.6

0

0

6.8

0

64.4

3

8

0

72.4

3

303

Vicky Koss

Look Sweet

USA

2

59.05

58.57

56.67

62.9

8

0

0

0

0

0

1.6

0

64.5

4

12

0

76.5

4+

293

Mary Burke

Esprit-De-Corp

USA

0

59.05

66.67

62.86

55.7

4

0

0

0

0

0

12.8

0

68.5

6

8

0

76.5

5

300

Kelsey Kristosik

Smoke Alarm

USA

0

63.81

66.19

62.38

53.8

3

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

73.8

8

8

0

81.8

6

301

Wisti Nelson

Sum Happy Sum Not

USA

0

51.43

54.76

48.1

72.9

14

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

72.9

7

8

1

81.9

7

307

Dawn Bunge

O'Reilly II

USA

0

45.71

49.52

44.29

80.2

18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

80.2

9

20

0

100.2

8

296

Andrea Nielsen

Murphy's Law IV

USA

0

37.14

43.81

42.86

88.1

19

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

88.1

10

16

4

108.1

9

305

Caroline Smith

Tessa

CAN

0

58.1

57.14

55.71

64.5

10

0

0

30.4

0

0

14.8

0

109.7

12

4

0

113.7

10

297

Tina Thompson

Infact

CAN

0

50.48

51.9

46.67

75.5

17

0

0

3.2

0

20

0

0

98.7

11

28

3

129.7

11

298

Stacy Williams

Gifted Guru

USA

0

50

54.76

48.1

73.6

15

0

0

0.8

0

20

0

25

119.4

13

12

9

140.4

12

304

Julia Keller

Cousteau

USA

0

57.62

56.67

54.29

65.7

13

0

0

0

0

40

31.6

0

137.3

15

16

2

155.3

13

308

Megan Lepper

Comme Le Vent

USA

0

57.14

58.1

55.71

64.5

10

0

0

0

0

40

19.6

0

124.1

14

28

10

162.1

14

302

Brittany DesCotes

Zanetti

CAN

0

60.48

56.67

53.33

64.8

12

0

0

0

0

0

1.6

0

66.4

5

W

W

294

Kathryn Morgan

Official Plan

CAN

0

56.67

60.48

55.24

63.8

9

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

306

Maddison Flynn

Meridian Star

USA

0

55.24

58.1

62.86

61.9

7

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

292

Jamie Kidston

The Rock

CAN

0

63.33

64.29

60

56.2

6

0

0

0

W

W

W

299

Max Gerdes

Lucky Teddy

USA

0

49.05

51.9

50.48

74.3

16

12

0

0

0

W

W

W

 

CIC3*-W

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Smiley

Henry

Graham

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

at C

at E

at M

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

DR

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

355

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

USA

0

74.35

67.39

62.61

47.8

1

0

12.4

0

60.2

1

4

6

70.2

1

350

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

USA

0

63.04

60

60

58.5

4

0

12.8

0

71.3

4

8

4

83.3

2

346

Debbie Rosen

The Alchemist

USA

0

53.04

55.22

58.26

66.7

7

0

10.4

0

77.1

6

8

9

94.1

3

351

Andrea Baxter

Estrella

USA

0

50.43

52.17

51.3

73.1

9

0

6.4

0

79.5

7

16

2

97.5

4

356

Christian Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

USA

0

45.65

48.26

47.39

79.3

13

0

8

0

87.3

10

12

0

99.3

5

358

David Koss

Candy

USA

0

59.57

61.74

63.91

57.4

3

0

8.4

0

65.8

2

32

2

99.8

6

357

Hawley Bennett

Livingstone

CAN

0

68.26

66.96

65.22

49.8

2

20

15.6

0

85.4

9

16

4

105.4

7

353

Erin Spohr

Corner Street

USA

0

59.13

54.78

60.43

62.8

5

0

13.2

0

76

5

24

7

107

8

354

Tamra Smith

Chaos Theory

USA

0

46.96

51.3

50

75.9

12

0

9.2

0

85.1

8

12

13

110.1

9

347

Hannah Cohen

Simply Larry

USA

0

52.61

57.39

52.61

68.7

8

60

18.8

0

147.5

13

24

0

171.5

10

352

Jen Johnson

Tambo Unico

USA

0

35.22

44.78

43.48

88.3

14

0

R

RT

349

Dawn White

Vapor Trail

USA

0

57.39

58.7

57.83

63

6

0

7.6

0

70.6

3

EL

348

Gregory Stritzel

Balabooga Brawley

USA

0

47.83

55.22

50

73.5

10

20

23.6

0

117.1

11

EL

345

David Koss

Ben Cruise

USA

0

46.09

51.3

52.61

75

11

20

28.8

0

123.8

12

EL

 

CCI2*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Smiley

Henry

Graham

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

at C

at E

at M

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

DR

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

329

Hawley Bennett

SplendoroftheSun

CAN

0

66.67

60

65

54.2

2

0

0

0

54.2

2

8

0

62.2

1

338

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

USA

0

66.25

61.25

61.25

55.6

3

0

0

0

55.6

3

8

0

63.6

2

339

Anne Carr

Safari

USA

0

66.67

64.58

65.42

51.7

1

0

0

0

51.7

1

12

0

63.7

3

344

Hawley Bennett

Gin N Juice

CAN

0

64.58

60.42

54.17

60.4

4

0

0

0

60.4

4

8

0

68.4

4

335

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

USA

0

57.5

59.58

55

64

7

0

4.4

0

68.4

6

0

0

68.4

5

331

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

USA

2

57.08

54.58

58.33

65

8

0

0

0

65

5

4

0

69

6

334

Ali Holmes-Smith

Paddington

CAN

0

58.33

57.08

58.75

62.9

6

0

6

0

68.9

7

4

0

72.9

7

336

Kerry Johnston

Warrick

CAN

0

53.75

55.42

52.92

69

11

0

3.6

0

72.6

9

8

0

80.6

8

341

Noel Clark

Jack Of Hearts

CAN

0

54.58

54.17

52.92

69.2

12

0

0

0

69.2

8

12

9

90.2

9

337

Tamra Smith

Gem Dandy

USA

2

52.92

51.67

48.75

73.3

13

20

12.4

0

105.7

10

8

0

113.7

10

333

Meika Decher

A La Mode

USA

0

50.83

57.5

55.83

67.9

10

20

30.4

0

118.3

11

0

1

119.3

11

340

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

CAN

6

45

48.33

47.92

79.4

15

W

WD

342

Allison Sparks

Master of Ceremony

USA

0

55.42

55.42

59.17

65

8

E

EL

332

Leigh Mesher

Spectacular Ways

USA

0

60.42

57.08

59.58

61.5

5

R

RT

343

Stephanie Montalban

First Impression

CAN

0

0

0

0

W

W

WD

330

Christian Eagles

Reddie Noble

USA

0

47.92

46.67

49.17

78.1

14

W

WD

 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

263

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

USA

49.1

2

0

1.2

0

50.3

2

0

0

50.3

1

265

Alexis Bramley

Dante

USA

42.4

1

0

2.4

0

44.8

1

8

2

54.8

2

259

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

USA

53.6

5

0

0

0

53.6

3

4

0

57.6

3

289

Tamra Smith

Pavarotti

USA

56

7

0

0

0

56

4

4

0

60

4

257

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

CAN

57.4

8

0

0

0

57.4

5

4

0

61.4

5

268

Lauren Brooke

Sherwood

USA

59.3

11

0

0

0

59.3

6

4

0

63.3

6

285

Marissa Wolfe

The Maestro

CAN

58.8

9

0

0.8

0

59.6

8

4

0

63.6

7

278

Samantha Stewart

The Mistress II

USA

62.9

14

0

0

0

62.9

10

4

0

66.9

8

264

Maya Black

Kejsarinna

USA

63.8

16

0

0

0

63.8

11

8

0

71.8

9

284

Heather Drager

Mission Accomplished

USA

64.1

17

0

4

0

68.1

13

4

0

72.1

10

260

Jackie Parks

Red Rover

USA

61.2

13

0

0

0

61.2

9

12

0

73.2

11

274

Alexis Helffrich

Leyasta

USA

68.6

21

0

6.8

0

75.4

17

0

0

75.4

12

277

Julia Norman

Sauvignon

CAN

77.4

28

0

0

0

77.4

18

4

0

81.4

13

286

Kat Lessing

Eye Spy

CAN

81.7

32

0

0

0

81.7

21

8

0

89.7

14

266

Madison Reeb

Idle Bells

USA

55.5

6

0

4

0

59.5

7

12

20

91.5

15

261

Danielle Harris

Bryncelyn's Pathfinder

CAN

75.2

27

0

7.2

0

82.4

22

12

0

94.4

16

280

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

USA

79.1

31

0

0

0

79.1

20

16

0

95.1

17

281

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

USA

65.5

19

0

2.8

0

68.3

14

24

4

96.3

18

275

Allegra Aiuto

Harley

USA

69.8

24

20

0

0

89.8

26

12

0

101.8

19

276

Melissa Nice

Macarno

USA

58.8

9

0

11.2

0

70

15 =

32

0

102

20

269

Brittany Rose

Out Of The Bleu

USA

69.5

23

20

1.2

0

90.7

27

12

3

105.7

21

283

Gary Mittleider

Diamonds & Pearls

USA

69.8

24

20

11.6

0

101.4

30

8

0

109.4

22

258

Stephanie Parker

Debonair

USA

52.4

4

20

6.4

0

78.8

19

32

0

110.8

23

267

Michelle Meacher

Daytrader

CAN

68.6

21

20

2.4

0

91

28

20

0

111

24

272

Karla Axness

Ngamatea Fantasy

USA

64.1

17

20

2.8

0

86.9

24

12

13

111.9

25

290

Brooke Phillips

Razzmatazz

USA

51.7

3

60

16

0

127.7

31

8

13

148.7

26

256

Tricia Dahms

Amazing Legacy

CAN

78.3

30

80

40.8

0

199.1

32

20

13

232.1

27

279

Chelsea Hay

No Regrets

AB

60.2

12

20

2.4

0

82.6

23

EL

273

Jamie Carman

Private Edition

USA

62.9

14

20

6

0

88.9

25

R

271

Paige Dinnie

Bear's Way

CAN

66.9

20

0

0

0

66.9

12

EL

282

Jamie Gilbert

Let's Polka

USA

77.6

29

0

15.2

0

92.8

29

EL

270

Corine Smith

Troubador

CAN

70

26

0

0

0

70

15 =

W

288

Tina Waters

Gold Force

USA

83.3

33

0

0

W

W

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

320

Cindy Marvin

My Sedona

0

48.1

10

0

0

0

48.1

4

0

0

48.1

1

311

Alexandra Knowles

Last Call

0

38.4

3

0

8

0

46.4

3

4

0

50.4

2

322

Anna Collier-McGreevy

Upper Crust D

0

33.4

1

0

10.4

0

43.8

2

8

0

51.8

3

325

Alexis Helffrich

Spike

0

43.4

6

0

7.2

0

50.6

6

4

0

54.6

4

315

Karyn Smith

Apollo

0

52.2

17

0

2.8

0

55

8

4

0

59

5

328

Trisha Jaracz

Myster E

0

39.1

5

0

4

0

43.1

1

16

0

59.1

6

318

Natalie Stephens

Truly Triton

0

48.1

10

0

0

0

48.1

4

12

0

60.1

7

316

Kim Liddell

Miss Curtain Call

0

49.7

14

0

1.6

0

51.3

7

20

4

75.3

8

323

Alissa Gjelten

Hercules (III)

0

50

15

0

25.2

0

75.2

10

4

0

79.2

9

314

Melissa Beardsley

Flawless

0

46.6

8

0

30

0

76.6

12

4

0

80.6

10

327

Barbara Crabo

Groovy

2

45.6

7

20

10.4

0

76

11

8

0

84

11

326

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

0

47.5

9

0

17.2

0

64.7

9

16

11

91.7

12

321

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

0

38.1

2

65

10.8

0

113.9

13

0

0

113.9

13

312

Laura Johnson

Simon Says

2

52.5

18

85

48

0

185.5

15

8

5

198.5

14

313

Whitney Weston

Charles

2

50.6

16

0

0

E

0

EL

310

Alexis Bramley

Hampton

0

38.8

4

0

0

WD

0

WD

319

Reed Ayers

Shiver

0

49.4

13

0

0

R

0

RT

317

Susan Fredericks

Douglas

0

48.1

10

20

79.6

0

147.7

14

0

EL

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

382

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

0

30.8

3

0

2.4

0

33.2

1

4

0

37.2

1

386

Kirsten Freed

Kona Sunset

0

36.7

7

0

0.4

0

37.1

2

4

0

41.1

2

396

Jamie Philpott

Las Trampas

0

27.1

1

0

11.6

0

38.7

3

4

0

42.7

3

403

Adriane Jimenez

Bucksnort

0

38.8

9

0

0

0

38.8

4

4

0

42.8

4

401

Mogie Bearden-Muller

He's A Star

0

34.2

4

0

6.8

0

41

5

4

0

45

5

390

Kathy Cain

Top Shelf

0

40.8

13

0

5.6

0

46.4

8

0

0

46.4

6

402

Andrea Baxter

General Gonzo

0

44.2

16

0

0

0

44.2

6

8

0

52.2

7

397

Alissa Gjelten

Basically Black

0

36.3

5

0

12

0

48.3

10

4

0

52.3

8

395

Wendy Tolliver

Prove It Again

0

47.9

21

0

0

0

47.9

9

8

0

55.9

9

399

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

0

45.4

18

0

0

0

45.4

7

12

0

57.4

10

394

Nathan Grosse

Ray

0

43.8

15

0

11.2

0

55

11

4

0

59

11

391

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

0

27.9

2

20

15.2

0

63.1

12

4

0

67.1

12

389

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

0

42.9

14

20

13.2

0

76.1

14

8

0

84.1

13

398

Gary Mittleider

Merry

0

47.5

20

20

23.6

0

91.1

15

0

0

91.1

14

400

Karen O'Neal

Grace Kelley

0

36.7

7

40

16.4

0

93.1

16

4

0

97.1

15

383

Malia Orr

Maxcima

0

46.7

19

40

11.2

0

97.9

17

0

0

97.9

16

384

Allyson Green

Storm Chaser

0

39.2

11

0

26.8

0

66

13

16

22

104

17

387

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

0

36.3

5

60

23.6

0

119.9

18

4

0

123.9

18

388

Matt Cogan

Max Powers

0

45

17

E

EL

385

Nelson Mittuch

Till The Wind Blows

0

38.8

9

E

EL

393

Maggie Mittuch

Sabotage

0

39.6

12

E

EL

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

405

Whitney Shapiro

Bewitched

0

32.9

5

0

0

0

32.9

2

4

0

36.9

1

409

Katrina Bradley Wood

Ril-la

0

36.3

8

0

1.6

0

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

2

404

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

0

35.4

7

0

0

0

35.4

3

4

0

39.4

3

424

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

0

30.8

2

0

4.8

0

35.6

4

4

0

39.6

4

415

Susan Drue Kerns

Alexander Supertramp

0

36.3

8

0

0

0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

5

407

Aimee Witherspoon

Worth The Wait

0

36.7

12

0

0.8

0

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

6

421

Louise Leslie

Jack O'Lantern

0

32.1

4

0

8

0

40.1

10

8

2

50.1

7

419

Sarah Keppner

Barbara's Star

0

48.3

23

0

0

0

48.3

11

4

0

52.3

8

416

Anna Collier-McGreevy

Urbane

0

36.7

12

0

2

0

38.7

8

16

0

54.7

9

410

Don Gerlach

Hale Bopp

0

51.7

24

0

0

0

51.7

12

4

0

55.7

10

423

Nelson Mittuch

Huadoresya

0

44.2

20

0

8

0

52.2

13

4

0

56.2

11

427

Erika Graff

Makayla

2

33.8

6

0

20

0

53.8

14

8

0

61.8

12

420

Laurel Stone

Lahaina

0

38.3

17

20

6.8

0

65.1

17

0

0

65.1

13

406

Jennifer Shaffer

Nevada's Grande Madame

0

45.4

21

0

19.2

0

64.6

16

4

0

68.6

14

422

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

0

36.3

8

20

6.4

0

62.7

15

8

0

70.7

15

408

Stacey Quarles

James Henry

0

39.6

18

20

10.4

0

70

19

8

0

78

16

413

Mallorie Steele

Rednek Willy

0

37.9

16

0

30.4

0

68.3

18

16

0

84.3

17

412

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

0

41.7

19

40

0

0

81.7

20

16

0

97.7

18

426

Meika Decher

Mr. Lewis

0

28.8

1

40

32

0

100.8

22

8

5

113.8

19

417

Caitlin Woodward

Out Of The Blue

0

31.3

3

0

0

0

31.3

1

EL

411

Amy West

Sun Hunter

0

36.7

12

E

EL

425

Bert Wood

Cyrus

2

46.3

22

20

24.8

0

91.1

21

EL

418

Danielle Compton

Pepe

0

36.7

12

R

RT

414

Gay Osborn

Quest

0

36.3

8

0

2.8

0

39.1

9

WD

 

Junior Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

DR

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

360

Anne Lindley

Merlin

0

31.7

3

0

0

0

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

1

366

Alexandra Knowles

Bonza Twist of Fate

0

29.6

1

0

0

0

29.6

1

8

0

37.6

2

364

Alexa Orr

Osito

0

35.4

7

0

3.2

0

38.6

4

4

0

42.6

3

373

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

0

36.3

9

0

6.8

0

43.1

5

4

0

47.1

4

379

Anne Lindley

Bobby Hawk

0

30.4

2

0

12.8

0

43.2

6

4

0

47.2

5

380

Chelsey Sevigny

Taos II

0

33.8

5

0

2.8

0

36.6

3

12

0

48.6

6

363

Jordan Hanson

Trelawny

0

45.8

22

0

0

0

45.8

8

4

0

49.8

7

375

Erin McPherson

Kiss The Sky

0

38.8

13

0

8

0

46.8

9

4

0

50.8

8

372

Bethany Healey

Maxwells Oppurtunity

0

43.3

21

0

0

0

43.3

7

8

0

51.3

9

377

Audrey Golden

George VIII

0

38.8

13

0

8

0

46.8

9

12

0

58.8

10

369

Jessica Taylor

All Dressed Up

0

41.7

19

0

16.8

0

58.5

11

4

0

62.5

11

378

Sara Mittleider

Here's Awesome

0

38.3

10

20

13.2

0

71.5

13

0

0

71.5

12

361

Chelsey Sevigny

I Know I'm Right

0

38.3

10

20

21.2

0

79.5

14

12

0

91.5

13

371

Emily Lewis

Faustino Hastak

0

38.3

10

40

24

0

102.3

16

0

0

102.3

14

381

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

0

35

6

60

8.4

0

103.4

17

4

0

107.4

15

370

Natascha Eickert

Me Lucky Charms

0

42.9

20

20

26.8

0

89.7

15

20

0

109.7

16

367

Annie Vo

Kipson

0

50.8

23

60

0

0

110.8

18

0

0

110.8

17

374

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt

Manolo

0

41.3

17

20

6

0

67.3

12

EL

362

Rachel Magnuson

Sensational Dream

0

41.3

17

40

36.8

0

118.1

19

EL

365

Natalie Lewis

Best Blend

0

35.4

7

R

RT

368

Marina Parapini

Femme Fatale

0

40.4

16

R

RT

428

Brittany Weede

Grease

0

33.3

4

W

WD

376

Marc Grandia

Wrayna

0

39.2

15

W

WD

 

Senior Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

182

Karen O'Neal

TC Royale

0

30

1

0

0

30

1

4

0

34

1

171

Nikki Ayers

Independence

0

30

1

0

0

30

1

4

0

34

2

186

Allyson Green

Command And Rule

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

4

0

37.2

3

180

Katie Cyr

Drummer

0

31.6

3

0

0.8

32.4

3

8

0

40.4

4

190

Molly Kohler

The Real McCoy

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

7

4

0

41.4

5

184

Wendy Lazier

Ryley

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

8

0

44.8

6

183

Julianne Taylor

Misty Patina

0

40.5

10

0

3.2

43.7

8

4

0

47.7

7

188

Jennifer Lantz

Kingsman

0

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

9

4

0

48.7

8

174

Alexa Perkiel

Stetson

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

12

0

48.8

9

177

Sarah Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

0

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

9

8

0

52.7

10

179

Robert Leyen

Large Marge

0

45.8

17

0

0

45.8

12

8

0

53.8

11

185

Kaliegh Holland

Picassa

0

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

9

12

0

56.7

12

189

Meggie Elledge

Ready To Rumble

0

62.1

20

0

6.4

68.5

13

4

0

72.5

13

178

Cecily Peters

Duncannon

0

42.1

12

20

6.8

68.9

14

4

0

72.9

14

170

John Thurman

Timmy

0

49

18

20

11.6

80.6

15

0

0

80.6

15

181

John Camlin

Unycus

0

35.8

6

20

28

83.8

16

0

0

83.8

16

173

Heidi Smith

Two-Up

0

44.7

13

20

35.2

99.9

17

4

0

103.9

17

169

Kelly Prather

U. Vandemeer

0

34.7

5

W

W

WD

176

Alison Utting

Sampton Wyck

0

41.1

11

E

E

EL

175

Summer Cogan

Lincoln's Copper Penny

6

58.9

19

E

E

EL

 

Senior Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

202

Ramona Tingdale

A Knight's Tale

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

205

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

0

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

2

193

Nancy Garske

Touch Wood

0

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

3

204

Erica Peterson

Syncotina

0

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

3

4

0

41.4

4

199

Katrine Nielsen

Mr. Bubbles

0

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

4

4

0

42.4

5

201

Rachel Skinner

Louis Vuitton

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

12

0

42.5

6

208

Elaine Coller

Luke Sky Walker

0

44.7

19

0

0

44.7

12

0

0

44.7

7

195

Mari Heybroek

Celsius

0

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

4

8

0

46.4

8

206

Laurie Allred

Snap Decision

0

36.3

5

0

10.4

46.7

13

0

0

46.7

9

198

Val Ferraro

The Bachelor

0

42.6

16

0

1.2

43.8

11

4

0

47.8

10

194

Marybeth Hansen

Rowdy on the Rise

0

40

12

0

0

40

7

4

5

49

11

203

Holly Ann Matt

Fonteyn

0

42.6

16

0

4.4

47

14

4

0

51

12

191

Caroline Petty

Udaman

0

34.2

4

0

8.8

43

10

8

0

51

13

210

Steven Stratton

Wonder Not

0

36.8

6

0

12.4

49.2

17

4

0

53.2

14

196

Eileen Morganthaler

The Perfect Storm

0

47.9

20

0

2

49.9

18

4

0

53.9

15

192

Michele Pestl

Miles Away

0

32.6

2

0

8

40.6

9

16

0

56.6

16

211

Alessandra Allen-Shinn

Dutchmans Music

0

47.9

20

0

0

47.9

15

12

0

59.9

17

209

Linda Smyth

Mia Dora

0

48.4

22

0

0

48.4

16

4

12

64.4

18

212

Kelli Rae Blair

Rudy Red

0

42.6

16

20

4.8

67.4

19

4

0

71.4

19

200

Margaret Woloschuk

Jamahick Des Vaux

0

40

12

60

1.6

101.6

20

4

0

105.6

20

197

Sarah Marks

Pacific Chase

0

37.4

7

60

25.2

122.6

21

4

0

126.6

21

213

Nedra Vincent

Resolute

0

40

12

E

0

E

0

EL

 

Senior Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

225

Lucia Clemetson

Proper Precaution

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

233

Mia Edsall

Banner

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

231

Stephanie Goodman

Nicely Dun

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

3

219

Sarah Haff

Cyr

2

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

4

0

36.6

4

220

Brooke Gibson

Cartier

0

32.6

4

0

4.4

37

7

0

0

37

5

234

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

0

36.3

9

0

0.8

37.1

8

0

0

37.1

6

429

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

7

224

John Kappes

Bravo

0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

8

226

Heather Levenstone

Guerrilla

0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

9

216

Lisa Eppley

Jamaica Me Proud

0

44.2

16

0

0.4

44.6

11

4

0

48.6

10

228

Kathi Michel

Kazar

2

42.6

15

0

12.4

55

15

0

0

55

11

217

Maggie Rikard

Took A Chance

0

47.4

18

0

0

47.4

12

8

0

55.4

12

227

Mari Kerola

With Gusto

0

40

13

0

0

40

10

16

0

56

13

222

Bridget Martin

Big Red

0

48.4

19

0

0

48.4

13

8

1

57.4

14

215

Tina Waters

Big-N-Rich

0

37.9

11

0

14

51.9

14

8

0

59.9

15

214

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

0

39

12

0

27.6

66.6

17

4

0

70.6

16

230

Morgan McElwee

DaLoryan

0

41.1

14

20

1.6

62.7

16

12

0

74.7

17

218

Natalie Stephens

Tuscany

0

44.7

17

20

17.6

82.3

18

4

0

86.3

18

232

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

0

35.8

7

40

34.8

110.6

19

4

0

114.6

19

 

Senior Open Training D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

254

Alexa Perkiel

Lakota

0

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

4

0

26.6

1

245

Amanda Vines

Wondaree Skite

0

27.9

2

0

1.2

29.1

2

0

0

29.1

2

255

John Thurman

Gotta Be Noble

0

37.9

15

0

0

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

3

249

Ingrid George

Drunken Lullabies

0

34.2

6

0

4

38.2

9

0

0

38.2

4

242

Ann MacDonald

Chances Are

0

34.7

8

0

0

34.7

5

4

0

38.7

5

248

Sylvia Flynn

Wyatt Russian

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

8

0

39.1

6

246

Carol Leifheit

Gone To Elle

0

37.4

13

0

2

39.4

10

0

0

39.4

7

244

Emma Giesbrecht

Belysa

0

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

237

Carrie Carstairs

Rimsky

0

35.3

10

0

6

41.3

14

0

0

41.3

9

241

Kate Swain

Starvin' Marvin'

0

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

6

8

1

44.3

10

238

Lauren Whitlock

Reality Happens

0

36.8

12

0

6

42.8

15

4

0

46.8

11

240

Morgan Shank

Brodie

0

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

11

8

0

47.5

12

243

Natascha Eickert

Boris

0

34.7

8

0

14.4

49.1

16

8

0

57.1

13

247

Stephanie Kappes

El Devo

0

31.6

4

20

9.6

61.2

17

16

0

77.2

14

235

Abbie Moos

Mocha

2

41.1

20

40

1.6

82.7

18

4

0

86.7

15

236

Ashley Karns

San Caruso

0

33.2

5

40

15.2

88.4

19

0

0

88.4

16

251

Linda Culligan

Reveille

0

39.5

17

E

0

E

EL

250

Tamara Smith

100% Proof

0

37.4

13

3.2

40.6

13

EL

239

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

0

37.9

15

0

37.9

7

EL

252

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Checkmate

0

34.2

6

0

34.2

4

WD

 

Junior Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

139

Aubyn Geser

Valeria

0

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

1

4

0

30.8

1

133

Bethany Healey

Merry-Go-Round

0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

2

141

Rachel Ingebrigtsen

Rhythmic Drum

0

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

3

127

Ariana Schulte

All That Jazz

0

42.1

15

0

0

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

4

135

Kaitlin Whitfield

Change of Pace

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

3

8

0

42.2

5

132

Cindy Brouwer

Warf

0

42.2

16

0

0

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

6

129

Becky Farrell

Vintage

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

6

12

0

48.3

7

145

Amy Puddifant

Mac Gilly Cuddy

0

36.8

10

0

1.2

38

7

12

0

50

8

122

Camille Adams

Indigo

0

42.6

17

0

0

42.6

11

8

0

50.6

9

143

Gabrielle Hansen

Seven's Up

0

46.3

21

0

5.2

51.5

14

4

0

55.5

10

138

Ellen Klawitter

Dulce De Leche

0

50.5

22

0

0

50.5

13

8

0

58.5

11

137

Rebecca Mortensen

Orion's Roselane

0

39

11

20

4.4

63.4

16

4

0

67.4

12

128

Jordan Murphy

Noah

0

33.2

5

0

2.8

36

5

20

12

68

13

142

KT O'Conor

Diamond Delight

0

41.1

13

20

4.8

65.9

17

8

0

73.9

14

134

Maddie Levin

Mr. Big

0

57.9

23

0

0

57.9

15

24

0

81.9

15

144

Arieca TeVelde

Stand The Test

2

43.2

18

20

11.2

74.4

18

16

0

90.4

16

126

Lexy Funk

R Dashing Surprise

0

22.6

1

85

9.6

117.2

20

0

0

117.2

17

131

Alexandra Chou

Just Watch Me

0

34.2

6

W

0

W

WD

140

Kayla Johnson

Cash Is King

0

44.7

20

R

0

R

RT

136

Kelly Lynch

Shark Bay

0

39

11

MR

0

MR

MR

130

Andi Mae Warner

Hariette

0

29

3

40

15.6

84.6

19

EL

125

Alexandra Ambelang

RePete After Me

0

43.7

19

0

0

43.7

12

EL

124

Jordan Beckingham

Latour

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

3

0

TE

 

Junior Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

148

Kirstin Wright

Saint Touche C

0

29

2

0

0

29

2

0

0

29

1

160

Theodora Leatherman

Butter II

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

2

159

Lizzie Snow

Pop Star

0

29

2

0

0

29

2

4

0

33

3

158

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

0

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

4

165

Monica Wise

Iron Odyssey

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

8

0

35.4

5

146

Michelle Zimmer

Atena

0

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

6

4

0

38.2

6

162

Madeline Backus

P.S. American Girl

0

34.7

11

0

0

34.7

7

4

0

38.7

7

152

Annabelle Milliken

Nike

0

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

8

161

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

2

36.3

12

0

5.6

41.9

10

4

0

45.9

9

163

Sonya DeChaine

Leprechaun's Liam

0

39

15

0

0

39

9

8

0

47

10

147

Brynn Meuchel

Northwest Rebellion

0

43.7

21

0

0

43.7

11

4

0

47.7

11

164

Natalia Gurmankin

Symphony

0

45.8

22

0

0

45.8

12

8

0

53.8

12

168

Camille Adams

Tell Me A Secret

0

36.8

13

20

0

56.8

13

0

0

56.8

13

149

Erin Wirth

Tevale Cheval

0

40.5

17

20

0.4

60.9

16

0

0

60.9

14

166

Carli Sowder

Touche

0

40.5

17

20

0

60.5

15

4

0

64.5

15

157

Aly Moore

Protagonist

0

41.6

19

20

0

61.6

17

4

0

65.6

16

153

Lauren Balogh

MCR Country Jester

0

32.6

4

20

6.4

59

14

12

0

71

17

154

Jacqueline Tiffany

Herzjuwel

0

40

16

20

13.6

73.6

18

0

0

73.6

18

150

Christine Austerman

Waikiki

0

32.6

4

60

17.6

110.2

19

0

0

110.2

19

151

Anastasia Kostioukova

Lively Talk

0

34.2

8

R

0

R

RT

167

Erin Maxted

Come On Through

0

43.2

20

E

0

E

EL

155

Karlin Ekberg

Cleirvoyant

0

34.2

8

E

0

E

EL

 

Senior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Shai Steiner

Andiamo

0

29

2

0

0

29

1

4

0

33

1

45

Jamie Kidston

Red Devil

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

6

4

0

40.3

2

62

James Briggs

Bacchus

0

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

3

430

Michele Pestl

Zephyrus

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

8

0

41.2

4

63

Shelley Rashke

Hungarian Vision

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

8

0

41.2

5

47

Leslie Skinner

Eagle Scout

2

35.8

7

0

5.2

41

10

4

0

45

6

55

Meika Decher

Picasso IX

0

25.3

1

20

0

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

7

48

Kathleen Becher

Beach Boy

0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

4

12

0

45.7

8

52

Maire O'Neill

Smokey Jo

0

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

8

8

0

45.9

9

53

Jeanine Pukas

No Regrets VI

0

43.7

15

0

0

43.7

12

4

0

47.7

10

59

Julie Kaye

Native Art

0

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

9

8

0

48.5

11

61

Tina Waters

Aidan III

0

47.4

18

0

0

47.4

15

4

0

51.4

12

58

Sally Luke

Czarina

0

45.8

17

0

0

45.8

14

8

2

55.8

13

57

Kyle Bohnenstiehl

Pitch

2

52.6

19

20

0

72.6

16

4

0

76.6

14

60

Mary-Pat Weber

Jackson XX

2

42.6

14

40

0

82.6

17

0

0

82.6

15

49

Noel Clark

Protocol

0

29.5

3

E

0

E

0

0

EL

54

Bradford Beal

Sonny

0

44.2

16

MR

0

MR

MR

50

Gail Arnott

Kangaroo Kat

2

38.4

12

0

3.2

41.6

11

EL

56

Ann Byron

Chocolate Morsel

0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

5

0

EL

 

Senior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

67

Cindy Lippon

Kilpatrick

2

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

1

80

Tannis Lessing

Martini Spritzer

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

2

69

Eileen Morganthaler

Macchiato (Maki)

0

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

4

0

39.8

3

68

Sara Sellmer

Count Louder

0

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

4

0

39.8

4

82

Darnella Rosauer

Destiny's Spotlight

0

40

6

0

0

40

5

0

0

40

5

72

Barry Weatherbee

The Irish Rogue

2

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

6

64

Barbara Crabo

Libbie

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

4

0

44.5

7

75

Ingrid George

Why Delilah?

0

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

8

4

0

45.1

8

78

Elaine Coller

Beau Dances

0

45.3

16

0

0

45.3

14

0

0

45.3

9

77

Karen Halverson

Hollyhock

0

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

9

4

0

45.6

10

65

Trisha Jaracz

Litoral

0

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

12

4

0

47.2

11

71

Danielle Speirs

Mr. Nickers

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

11

8

0

50.6

12

81

Marie Scarpa

Sasha Girl

0

49.5

18

0

0.4

49.9

16

4

0

53.9

13

70

Heidi Smith

Maverick IX

0

44.7

15

0

0

44.7

13

12

0

56.7

14

76

John Camlin

Tarawa

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

12

6

58.5

15

74

Carol Irwin

Berubay

0

43.7

14

W

W

WD

79

Valerie Knudsen

Noble Nova

0

E

0

EL

73

Midge Rothwell

Cloud Burst

0

36.8

4

R

R

RT

66

Hank Rothwell

Guardsman

2

45.8

17

0

0

45.8

15

WD

 

Senior Open Novice C

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

86

Louise Leslie

Santarae

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

1

89

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

2

96

Sarah Keppner

What's Up?

0

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

8

0

30.6

3

87

Todd Trewin

Yquem

0

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

88

Lauren Brooke

Solo

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

5

90

Amanda Botur

Sebastian

0

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

6

94

Cindy Covington

Moon County

0

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

102

Connie Wooten

R-Two-Accountable

2

39

11

0

0

39

8

4

0

43

8

93

Mary Burke

Prince William

0

39

11

0

0

39

8

4

0

43

9

84

Trisha Turner

Crescendo

0

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

10

98

Terri Terry

Notorious

0

45.3

17

0

0

45.3

11

0

0

45.3

11

91

Alix Berglund

Just Oliver

0

49

19

0

0

49

13

0

0

49

12

92

Penelope Anton

Final Phansy

0

34.7

7

20

0

54.7

15

0

0

54.7

13

101

Jennifer Cronin

Kempen

0

47.4

18

0

0

47.4

12

8

0

55.4

14

95

Katie Savage

Tyler

0

51.6

20

0

4.8

56.4

17

0

0

56.4

15

99

Laurel Stone

Capilano

0

34.7

7

20

0

54.7

15

4

0

58.7

16

85

Kim Payne

Satine

0

44.2

15

0

5.2

49.4

14

12

0

61.4

17

97

Dulce Wassil

SM Sunshine Man

0

43.2

14

20

9.2

72.4

18

4

0

76.4

18

100

Nancy Roche

The North Wind

0

27.4

4

60

1.2

88.6

19

0

0

88.6

19

83

Andrea Evarts

Bobby's Scribbler

0

44.2

15

60

0

104.2

20

8

0

112.2

20

 

Senior Open Novice D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

120

Noel Clark

Escalade

0

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

1

116

Jennifer Card

Cavalry

0

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

2

121

Suzy Elliott

Ideal Life

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

3

114

Deborah Porcarelli

Cadbury

0

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

8

4

0

37.7

4

119

Ann Byron

Musette

0

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

9

4

0

38.2

5

123

Therese Washtock

Colour Me Bright

0

31.1

5

0

0

31.1

5

8

0

39.1

6

115

Meggan Holloway

Wayward Saint

0

35.3

10

0

0

35.3

10

4

0

39.3

7

117

Sarah Rogers

Zebulon Pike

0

36.3

13

0

0

36.3

11

4

0

40.3

8

111

Pat Young

Dappled Timothy

0

36.8

14

0

0

36.8

12

4

0

40.8

9

221

Sue Albrecht

On The Sly

0

37.9

16

0

0.4

38.3

13

4

0

42.3

10

109

Stephanie Waterman

Louie

0

29

3

0

0

29

3

8

6

43

11

108

Mary Reese

Urturntodance

0

35.3

10

0

4

39.3

14

4

0

43.3

12

110

Brittney Trowbridge

Ciella

0

40.5

17

0

0

40.5

15

4

0

44.5

13

107

Michelle TeVelde

Two Hooters Hi

0

43.2

18

0

0

43.2

16

4

0

47.2

14

106

Danielle Odom

Avanti

0

44.7

19

0

0

44.7

17

4

0

48.7

15

112

Beth Patton

Savior Faire

0

46.3

20

0

0

46.3

18

8

0

54.3

16

105

Denise Green

All That Jazz

0

35.8

12

20

0

55.8

19

4

0

59.8

17

103

Turi Boire

Rising Promise

0

36.8

14

E

E

EL

113

Kimberly Henneman

Finally Finnegan

0

55.8

21

W

W

WD

104

Jeanne Wiegand

Ocean Worthy

0

30

4

0

0

30

4

TE

118

Hank Rothwell

Benison

0

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

7

WD

 

Junior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Nadine Janecek

Third Times The Charm

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

1

1

Sarah Clancy

Rise and Shine

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

4

0

38.7

2

12

Kaiya Morris

Gibbous

0

39

13

0

0

39

10

0

0

39

3

19

Lauren Boriotti

Slingshot

0

41.1

17

0

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

4

14

Kelly Ballenger

Hi-Jinx

0

41.6

18

0

0

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

5

3

Catherine Mercer

Wit and Charm

0

37.9

12

0

0

37.9

9

4

0

41.9

6

11

Laramie Maxwell

White Diamond

2

43.2

20

0

0

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

7

15

Katie Yozamp

Juliet

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

12

0

44.6

8

20

Noelani Mohoric

Penmerryl's Maximus

0

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

8

0

44.8

9

13

Kaitlin Whitfield

Rivoletto

0

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

8

0

44.8

10

7

Brie Webber

Miller Genuine Draft

0

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

11

8

0

47.5

11

5

Melissa Chick

Silver Lining

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

16

0

50.7

12

2

Jordan Beckingham

Chevaz

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

5

12

7

54.8

13

8

Lauren Bradley

Tony Pony

0

35.8

6

20

0

55.8

16

0

0

55.8

14

9

Alexandra Weston

Tender Ack

0

36.8

8

0

0.4

37.2

8

24

0

61.2

15

6

Aly Moore

Perfect Intentions

0

35.3

5

60

0

95.3

18

4

0

99.3

16

4

Ashlynn Meuchel

Madison Lane

0

41.6

18

40

1.2

82.8

17

12

7

101.8

17

16

Marley Lebrecht

Black Magic

0

40.5

16

60

57.2

157.7

19

0

0

157.7

18

17

Paige Hansen

Brannic

0

44.2

21

E

0

E

EL

10

Samantha Warner

Phlight Plan

0

39

13

E

0

E

EL

21

Kiyomi Foster

Incite

0

36.8

8

0

6.4

43.2

14

WD

 

Junior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Alysha Kuykendall

Ileana

2

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

39

Brooke Bayley

My Kona Boy

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

4

0

37.7

2

33

Courtney Accaregui

Divine Horizon

0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

3

38

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

30

Elizabeth Bohling

Kaelen

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

5

29

Katherine Mellis

Mon Petit Nuage

0

40

13

0

0

40

10

0

0

40

6

27

Joshua Lacy

High Jinx

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

7

37

Kylea Johnson

Truly Cruisen

0

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

4

8

0

42.7

8

40

Christina Curiale

Double Your Loot

0

44.7

18

0

0

44.7

14

4

0

48.7

9

41

Kala Robbins

Charlie

0

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

11

8

0

49.1

10

28

Hanna Ramleth

Denim Blues

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

12

0

51.5

11

25

Lauren Benge

Obsession

0

49

20

0

0

49

16

4

0

53

12

42

Charlotte Cuifo

Boudicca

0

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

12

12

0

54.1

13

24

Kylee McKee

On Belay

0

37.9

8

20

0.8

58.7

18

0

0

58.7

14

32

Sophie Ernst

Flying Solo

0

37.4

7

20

0

57.4

17

8

0

65.4

15

23

Clara McCabe

By Popular Demand

0

52.1

21

40

26.8

118.9

19

0

0

118.9

16

44

Jordan Taylor

Spotlight

2

26.3

1

R

0

R

0

RT

26

Jenna Cocklin

Simply Irresistible

0

41.1

14

R

0

R

RT

43

Whitney Robinson

Mister Milo

0

E

0

0

0

EL

31

Karina Quinlan

Mr. Amor

0

45.8

19

0

0

45.8

15

EL

35

Emma Irwin

Remington

2

42.6

17

0

0

42.6

13

EL

34

Marissa Marcotte

Falcon

0

29

3

0

0

29

2

EL