The Event At Rebecca Farm
Kalispell, MT (Area VII)
July 23 - 26, 2009

 

CIC3*-W

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

512

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

USA

45.6

1

0

9.6

55.2

1

0

0

55.2

1

514

Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe

The Good Witch

USA

51.4

3

0

5.6

57.0

2

0

3

60.0

2

503

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

USA

58.8

9

0

12.0

70.8

4

0

5

75.8

3

507

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

USA

55.2

6

0

14.8

70.0

3

4

4

78.0

4

505

Amy Tryon

Leyland

USA

54.0

5

0

17.6

71.6

5

12

3

86.6

5

504

Karen Shull

Just My Style

USA

58.4

8

0

21.2

79.6

7

8

0

87.6

6

515

Debbie Rosen

The Alchemyst

USA

62.4

10

0

10.8

73.2

6

12

3

88.2

7

510

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

USA

47.0

2

20

17.2

84.2

9

4

0

88.2

8

511

Frances Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

USA

69.4

12

0

10.8

80.2

8

8

1

89.2

9

506

Jil Walton

My Sedona

USA

70.4

13

0

20.4

90.8

10

4

0

94.8

10

509

Barbara Crabo

Eveready II

USA

57.0

7

20

22.8

99.8

11

4

0

103.8

11

502

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

CAN

68.0

11

20

35.2

123.2

12

8

12

143.2

12

513

Christian Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

USA

72.4

14

60

30.8

163.2

13

4

0

167.2

13

508

Kate Gillespie

Renegade Reno

RSA

52.8

4

W

W

501

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Gin N' Juice

CAN

W

W

W

 

CCI2*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Robyn Fisher

Lady Calido

USA

48.5

1

0

0.0

48.5

1

0

0

48.5

1

48

Heather Morris

Slate River

USA

51.5

2

0

0.0

51.5

2

0

0

51.5

2

45

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

USA

53.9

3

0

0.0

53.9

3

0

0

53.9

3

44

Glynis Schultz

Irish

CAN

54.3

4

0

0.0

54.3

4

4

0

58.3

4

50

Anna Collier

Udealer

USA

69.1

10

0

8.8

77.9

9

0

0

77.9

5

46

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

CAN

67.8

9

0

4.4

72.2

7

8

0

80.2

6

49

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

USA

66.1

8

0

0.0

66.1

6

16

0

82.1

7

51

David Koss

Look Sweet

USA

63.5

5

0

0.0

63.5

5

24

0

87.5

8

52

Sara Sellmer

Lanzelot Z

CAN

76.7

11

0

0.0

76.7

8

24

3

103.7

9

47

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

CAN

64.6

7

20

28.0

112.6

10

4

0

116.6

10

54

Darcie Kerkhoven

Grace

CAN

63.9

6

20

R

R

 

CCI1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

Amy Tryon

Jude's Law

USA

42.1

1

0

0.0

42.1

1

4

0

46.1

1

38

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

USA

55.4

6

0

0.0

55.4

3

4

0

59.4

2

21

Karen O'Neal

TC Royale

USA

54.6

5

0

0.0

54.6

2

8

0

62.6

3

35

Dawn Robbins

Arizona Blue

USA

61.2

8

0

0.0

61.2

6

4

0

65.2

4

24

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

CAN

58.5

7

0

0.0

58.5

4

8

0

66.5

5

26

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

USA

52.9

4

0

6.4

59.3

5

12

0

71.3

6

36

Noel Clark

Protocol

CAN

69.0

14

0

2.8

71.8

8

4

0

75.8

7

27

Amber Shevin

Weltina

USA

44.6

2

20

7.6

72.2

9

4

0

76.2

8

32

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson D'Aurois

USA

64.4

9T

0

0.8

65.2

7

12

0

77.2

9

28

Arielle Eccher

Master Hill

USA

47.5

3

20

7.6

75.1

10

4

0

79.1

10

42

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

USA

65.2

11T

0

13.2

78.4

11

4

0

82.4

11

20

Sandra Donnelly

Stella

CAN

73.8

17

0

9.2

83.0

15

4

0

87.0

12

22

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

CAN

76.2

18

0

6.0

82.2

14

8

0

90.2

13

33

Ariana Schulte

All That Jazz

CAN

70.4

15

0

25.6

96.0

18

0

0

96.0

14

31

Meredith Hardwick

Clifton Inspiration

USA

80.4

20

0

0.0

80.4

13

16

0

96.4

15

39

Auburn Excell Brady

Kilkenny Gold

USA

80.0

19

0

6.0

86.0

16

12

0

98.0

16

37

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

USA

71.3

16

0

8.4

79.7

12

20

0

99.7

17

41

Calli Hellerstein

Gwendolyn

USA

65.2

11T

20

10.8

96.0

19

4

1

101.0

18

23

Maggie Rollert

Arian

USA

86.7

21

0

0.0

86.7

17

0

E

29

Brooke Phillips

CrossWord

USA

64.4

9T

60

R

R

34

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

USA

67.9

13

0

RF

RF

 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Tiana Coudray

Regal Promise

USA

62.5

6

0

0.8

63.3

3

8

0

71.3

1

6

Devin Robel

Manxome

USA

63.1

8

0

0.0

63.1

2

12

0

75.1

2

8

Brittany Rose

Out of the Bleu

USA

67.7

11

0

0.0

67.7

5

12

0

79.7

3

7

Kelly Prather

Bee Hive

USA

54.6

2

0

5.6

60.2

1

20

0

80.2

4

1

Lisa Peecook

Chummin

USA

58.8

4

0

6.8

65.6

4

16

0

81.6

5

3

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

CAN

66.3

10

0

3.6

69.9

6

12

0

81.9

6

5

Kaitlynn Chambers

Enchanted

USA

62.7

7

0

15.2

77.9

8

4

0

81.9

7

2

Erin Hinchliffe

Nazrullah

CAN

65.6

9

0

8.4

74.0

7

16

0

90.0

8

12

Ashley Dalton-Crawford

Rockstar III

USA

74.6

12T

0

9.6

84.2

9

12

0

96.2

9

4

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

USA

58.5

3

20

32.4

110.9

10

0

0

110.9

10

9

Merel Von Oeveren

Master Plan

USA

74.6

12T

80

50.0

204.6

11

8

0

212.6

11

13

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

USA

47.1

1

E

E

E

10

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

USA

62.3

5

0

TE

TE

   

Preliminary 3 Day Event

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

17

Anne Ladd

Quazar II

67.5

3

0

0

0

0

20

14

101.5

1

4

0

105.5

1

15

Jeanine Allred

Snap Decision II

57.1

1

0

0

0

0

TE

TE

14

Katherine Erickson

Dually

60.4

2

0

0

0

0

W

W

   

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

385

Heather Morris

First Mark

47.5

4T

0

6.0

53.5

1

4

0

57.5

1

383

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

47.5

4T

0

12.4

59.9

3

4

0

63.9

2

388

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

42.5

2

0

18.8

61.3

4

4

0

65.3

3

382

Anne Carr

Safari

43.8

3

0

10.0

53.8

2

24

0

77.8

4

380

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibards Hawkwind

47.9

6

0

26.0

73.9

6

16

0

89.9

5

387

Sara Mittleider

Here's Awesome

52.5

7T

60

38.8

151.3

7

16

4

171.3

6

386

Karen Shull

Rustic Design

52.5

7T

60

R

R

384

Amy Tryon

Nicodemus

40.4

1

0

28.0

68.4

5

W

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

392

Tamra Smith

Bubbles at Bricky

33.8

1T

0

4.0

37.8

1

8

0

45.8

1

395

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

37.8

7

0

13.2

51.0

6

4

0

55.0

2

413

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

35.9

4

0

14.4

50.3

4

8

0

58.3

3

398

Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe

Nabouco de Lessey

43.8

17

0

16.8

60.6

11

0

0

60.6

4

407

Weslee Wroe

Oliver XVIII

43.4

16

0

17.2

60.6

12

4

0

64.6

5

399

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

40.3

12

0

17.2

57.5

9

8

0

65.5

6

401

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

37.2

5

0

10.0

47.2

2

20

0

67.2

7

415

Sarah Keppner

Diamonds & Pearls

49.4

23

0

6.0

55.4

8

12

0

67.4

8

400

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Splendorofthesun

46.3

20

0

6.8

53.1

7

16

0

69.1

9

393

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

45.0

18T

0

12.8

57.8

10

12

0

69.8

10

396

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

47.8

21

0

15.2

63.0

13

8

0

71.0

11

411

Aimee Witherspoon

Worth The Wait

41.3

14

0

9.2

50.5

5

24

2

76.5

12

402

Caroline Smith

Tessa

45.0

18T

0

24.4

69.4

16

8

0

77.4

13

391

Maralee Paul

Bye Bye

51.3

24

0

18.8

70.1

17

8

0

78.1

14

418

Jennifer Taxay Kelly

Indego

39.7

10

0

27.2

66.9

14

12

0

78.9

15

403

Cathy Rasch

Huson

57.8

26

0

22.0

79.8

21

4

0

83.8

16

405

Erin Kellerhouse

Parfait

33.8

1T

20

23.6

77.4

19

8

0

85.4

17

390

Jennifer Taxay Kelly

Outlawed

38.1

8

0

41.2

79.3

20

8

0

87.3

18

416

Don Gerlach

Hale Bopp

59.7

27

0

8.8

68.5

15

28

0

96.5

19

481

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

49.1

22

20

44.0

113.1

22

4

0

117.1

20

394

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

40.0

11

80

41.2

161.2

23

4

0

165.2

21

404

Christian Eagles

Huey Two

54.7

25

0

21.2

75.9

18

0

E

417

Cole Hemingway

Nieco

37.5

6

E

E

E

412

Jane Otterstrom

Fox Worthy

40.6

13

E

E

E

409

Caitlin Woodward

Out of the Blue

39.1

9

0

MR

MR

414

Michelle Meacher

Daytrader

41.6

15

0

RF

RF

406

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

35.0

3

0

12.8

47.8

3

W

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

437

Karen O'Neal

True Avenue

29.2

1T

0

0.0

29.2

1

0

0

29.2

1

432

Gary Mittleider

Merry

34.2

6T

0

0.0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

438

Sarah Haff

Sight Unseen VI

37.1

10

0

0.0

37.1

3

8

5

50.1

3

435

Ramona Tingdale

A Knights Tale

39.2

14

0

13.2

52.4

11

0

0

52.4

4

424

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

43.8

19

0

1.6

45.4

7

8

0

53.4

5

434

Vanessa Whittell

Parade

38.3

12

0

2.4

40.7

5

12

2

54.7

6

419

Chelsey Sevigny

Stormont

34.6

8

0

10.8

45.4

8

12

0

57.4

7

426

Allyson Green

Command N' Rule

30.8

3T

0

19.2

50.0

10

4

7

61.0

8

436

Lynne Larsen

Frosch

30.8

3T

0

11.6

42.4

6

12

8

62.4

9

423

Lynda Bender

O.C.P.J.

38.8

13

0

16.0

54.8

12

8

0

62.8

10

420

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

37.5

11

20

1.6

59.1

16

8

0

67.1

11

439

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Amstel

39.6

15

0

15.6

55.2

13

12

0

67.2

12

430

Moore Huffman

Spy Hop

40.0

16

0

5.6

45.6

9

24

0

69.6

13

433

Elaine Coller

Gid Up Winchester

33.3

5

0

4.8

38.1

4

36

0

74.1

14

431

Liz Hall

Running Rebel

45.8

20

0

24.0

69.8

17

8

0

77.8

15

428

Carrie Carstairs

Teddy

35.4

9

0

21.2

56.6

14

12

10

78.6

16

427

Kaitlin Whitfield

Rivoletto

40.4

17

0

17.2

57.6

15

20

2

79.6

17

440

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

29.2

1T

60

11.2

100.4

19

8

0

108.4

18

429

Hilary Bates

Bahrain Legacy

42.5

18

20

29.2

91.7

18

0

E

441

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

34.2

6T

E

E

E

425

Melissa McMaster

Flagmount's Sterling Prince

46.3

21

60

6.0

112.3

20

W

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

445

Heather DuBois

Every Wish

29.2

2T

0

0.0

29.2

1

4

0

33.2

1

459

Kaleigh Holland

True Dynamite

35.0

11

0

0.0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

451

Paige Dinnie

Bear's Way

36.7

13T

0

0.0

36.7

6

4

0

40.7

3

449

Marc Grandia

Dominic Q

35.8

12

0

8.4

44.2

9

0

0

44.2

4

456

Aubyn Geser

Valeria

29.6

4

0

0.0

29.6

2

16

0

45.6

5

458

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

30.8

6

0

4.4

35.2

4

12

0

47.2

6

448

Louise Leslie

Santarae

29.2

2T

0

14.4

43.6

8

4

0

47.6

7

457

Nancy McGee

Cloud Play

45.8

20

0

0.0

45.8

10

4

0

49.8

8

462

Kaitlin Whitfield

Change of Pace

42.9

19

0

0.0

42.9

7

8

0

50.9

9

444

Ashley Karns

The Rock

36.7

13T

0

9.2

45.9

11

8

4

57.9

10

450

Emily Lewis

Faustino Hastak

40.4

17

0

13.6

54.0

14

4

0

58.0

11

442

Lexy Funk

Candy

33.3

8T

0

2.0

35.3

5

24

0

59.3

12

453

Tiana Coudray

Calibrated

31.3

7

20

6.0

57.3

15

8

0

65.3

13

463

Amy Tryon

Victory Dance

28.3

1

0

24.4

52.7

12

8

6

66.7

14

452

Talia Wells

New Heights

49.6

21

0

16.8

66.4

17

8

4

78.4

15

455

Amelia Priesthoff

The Perfect Crime

38.8

15T

20

16.0

74.8

18

4

1

79.8

16

460

Cameron Thompson

King George

38.8

15T

20

4.0

62.8

16

12

18

92.8

17

443

Anne Rowland

Aviator

42.1

18

20

28.4

90.5

19

4

0

94.5

18

454

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

33.3

8T

0

19.6

52.9

13

0

E

461

Kylie McKee

V.E. Catalyst

33.3

8T

80

R

R

447

Ann Byron

Edelbrock

30.4

5

0

RF

RF

 

Jr. Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

468

Alexa Orr

Osito

29.6

1

0

0.0

29.6

1

4

0

33.6

1

474

Katie Yozamp

Grace Kelley

38.3

5

0

0.0

38.3

2

4

0

42.3

2

478

Brooke Bayley

Savoy Six

35.4

2

0

4.8

40.2

4

4

0

44.2

3

475

Emma Irwin

Higher Ground

44.2

11

0

1.6

45.8

7

0

0

45.8

4

465

Nayla Charbonneau

Princeton Pride

41.3

8T

0

0.0

41.3

5

8

0

49.3

5

480

David Ziegler

Hy Jinx

42.5

10

0

2.8

45.3

6

4

0

49.3

6

479

Mackenzie Wolfe

Titus II

37.5

4

0

1.2

38.7

3

12

0

50.7

7

472

Danielle Steinman

Fen Cera

46.7

13T

0

0.0

46.7

8

12

0

58.7

8

476

Katelyn Ziegler

Peninsula Lion

53.8

17

0

0.0

53.8

9

8

0

61.8

9

473

Jane Zanzig

Beam Me Up Scottie

38.8

6

0

15.6

54.4

10

8

2

64.4

10

467

Sarah Bird

Balou III

47.9

15

0

16.8

64.7

12

0

0

64.7

11

466

Alyssa Ryan

Free Joshua

37.1

3

20

0.0

57.1

11

8

0

65.1

12

470

Rebecca Mortensen

Orion's Rosealane

41.3

8T

20

22.8

84.1

13

0

0

84.1

13

471

Samantha Davis

Razzle Dazzle

46.7

13T

80

49.2

175.9

15

16

0

191.9

14

464

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

39.6

7

40

19.2

98.8

14

0

E

469

Stacia Arnold

Good Time Charlie

46.3

12

E

E

E

477

Antonia Drummond

Marengo

50.0

16

E

E

E

 

Sr. Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

282

Kim Liddell

Houston

33.2

3T

0

0.0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

1

285

Jennifer Johnson

London Way

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

2

300

Carol Irwin

On A Mission

35.3

5T

0

0.0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

3

278

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail II

33.2

3T

0

0.0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

4

302

Jeannine Pukas

No Regrets VI

37.9

10T

0

0.0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

5

293

Katrine Nielsen

Mainway's Dry Ice

36.3

7

0

1.6

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

6

289

Jens Larsen

Mangabay

39.5

14

0

0.0

39.5

10

4

0

43.5

7

279

Gina Miles

Ms. Abby

36.8

8T

0

0.0

36.8

6

8

0

44.8

8

291

Elaine Coller

Red Rover

41.6

15

0

0.0

41.6

13

4

0

45.6

9

298

Linda Smythe

Mia Dora

47.9

20T

0

0.0

47.9

16

0

0

47.9

10

283

Laura Thompson

Dial Up

36.8

8T

0

0.0

36.8

7

12

0

48.8

11

281

Dulce Wassil

SM Sunshine Man

37.9

10T

0

4.8

42.7

14

8

0

50.7

12

277

Suzy Elliott

Czarina

37.9

10T

0

3.6

41.5

12

4

11

56.5

13

294

Stacy Garland

JA First Call

32.6

2

20

0.0

52.6

18

4

0

56.6

14

288

Laramie Maxwell

Purple Rein

39.0

13

0

2.0

41.0

11

12

4

57.0

15

286

Misha Abbenhouse

Foxin' Drive

42.1

16

0

13.2

55.3

19

4

0

59.3

16

290

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

43.2

18

0

4.8

48.0

17

12

0

60.0

17

301

Lauren Ferguson

Candescence

42.6

17

20

0.4

63.0

20

0

0

63.0

18

295

Taylor Sandelius

Taylor Made

45.3

19

0

0.0

45.3

15

20

0

65.3

19

303

Henry Behel

Master Of Ceremony

E

E

E

297

Sarah Kelly HC

Bad Boy Billy

28.4

HC

0

0.0

28.4

HC

0

0

28.4

HC

284

Maralee Paul

Newcastle

47.9

20T

80

R

R

280

Whitney Weston

Tender Ack

35.3

5T

0

0.0

35.3

4

0

RF

 

Sr. Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

309

Jessica Heidemann

Sylvan Farm's Chatarina

26.3

2

0

0.0

26.3

2

0

0

26.3

1

313

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

27.4

3

0

0.0

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

2

304

Robyn Fisher

Clair de Lune SE

31.1

5

0

0.0

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

3

317

Amy Tryon

Likit Good

24.7

1

0

0.0

24.7

1

8

0

32.7

4

326

Anna Logan

Slew's Fine Lady

32.6

6

0

0.0

32.6

5

4

0

36.6

5

321

Britt Roden

Tessuto

37.4

11T

0

0.0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

6

322

Whitney Wilson

Fleeceworks Starlight

38.4

14

0

0.8

39.2

12

0

0

39.2

7

318

John Kappes

Bravo

37.4

11T

0

0.0

37.4

9

4

0

41.4

8

306

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

35.8

8

0

0.0

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

9

328

Sandra Donnelly

Berubay

36.8

9T

0

0.0

36.8

7

8

0

44.8

10

316

Don Gerlach

Cinnimon Sugar

42.6

16T

0

0.8

43.4

14

4

0

47.4

11

305

Jolie Jantz

Amos Moses

36.8

9T

0

0.0

36.8

8

12

0

48.8

12

310

Momi Black

Next Dance

29.5

4

0

16.4

45.9

17

4

0

49.9

13

323

Kate Swain

Starvin' Marvin

42.6

16T

0

0.0

42.6

13

12

0

54.6

14

315

Lynne Larsen

Kokopelli

49.5

20T

0

0.0

49.5

18

8

0

57.5

15

312

Holly Severijn

Calvin

50.0

22T

0

0.0

50.0

20

8

0

58.0

16

325

Tina Thompson

Miss Temptor

45.3

18

0

0.0

45.3

15

16

0

61.3

17

311

Rochelle Costanza

Jericho

45.8

19

0

0.0

45.8

16

16

0

61.8

18

314

Nancy Garske

Touch Wood

37.9

13

0

0.0

37.9

11

12

14

63.9

19

308

Kayla Bushell

Malibu

49.5

20T

20

0.0

69.5

22

16

0

85.5

20

324

Connie McGinley

Ragin' Sage

50.0

22T

0

0.0

50.0

19

0

E

307

Gail Arnott

Kangaroo Kat

E

20

0.0

E

E

327

Lisa Peecook

Blackfoot Mystery

33.7

7

0

TE

TE

319

Katy Hover-Smoot

For Kicks

42.1

15

20

0.0

62.1

21

W

320

Sydnee Radtke

Tabasco

W

W

W

 

Sr. Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

331

John H Camlin

Unycus

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

353

Karen O'Neal

Xena Warrior Princess III

33.2

3

0

0.4

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

2

339

Jordan Hanson

Trelawny

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

3

4

0

38.2

3

333

Wendy Lazier

It's All Him (Ryley)

36.8

8

0

0.0

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

4

349

Stephanie Wohlfarth

Guinevere

41.1

12

0

0.0

41.1

8

0

0

41.1

5

342

Mari Heybrook

Celsius

35.3

7

0

0.4

35.7

4

4

2

41.7

6

330

Barbara Flynn

Hollywood Diva

37.9

10

0

0.0

37.9

6

4

0

41.9

7

335

Pepa Roth

Wood U Dream

42.1

14T

0

0.0

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

8

340

Susan Goodman

Branaghan

33.7

4T

0

6.0

39.7

7

4

0

43.7

9

343

Shaye Kozak

Ngapuhi

47.4

21T

0

0.4

47.8

15

0

0

47.8

10

348

Christina Austerman

Finest Diamond

42.1

14T

0

0.0

42.1

10

8

0

50.1

11

332

Laura Penikett

Panache

46.3

18

0

0.0

46.3

13

4

0

50.3

12

347

Ann MacDonald

Chances Are III

42.6

16

0

0.0

42.6

11

12

0

54.6

13

346

Katy Long

Tyra's Secret

47.4

21T

0

8.4

55.8

18

0

0

55.8

14

351

Mary Donnelly

Blue Moon

45.8

17

0

0.0

45.8

12

12

0

57.8

15

336

Wanda Webb

The Explorer

33.7

4T

20

4.8

58.5

19

0

0

58.5

16

352

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

41.6

13

20

0.0

61.6

21

0

0

61.6

17

329

Melissa McMaster

Sir Scooby-Doo

46.8

19T

0

0.0

46.8

14

16

0

62.8

18

337

Brittney Trowbridge

Ciella

48.4

23

0

6.8

55.2

17

12

0

67.2

19

341

Kelli Blair

Rhonda

52.1

24

0

0.0

52.1

16

16

0

68.1

20

350

Barbara Crabo

Ayita

37.4

9

0

24.8

62.2

22

8

0

70.2

21

334

Sarah Hughes

Badabing

39.0

11

20

0.0

59.0

20

12

0

71.0

22

344

Allison McKettrick

All That N. Chips

46.8

19T

20

9.2

76.0

23

24

0

100.0

23

338

Dede Moore

Instigator

31.6

2

0

RF

RF

 

Sr. Open Training D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

370

Therese Russell

Dante'

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

354

Karen Laidley

Snow Globe Effect

27.9

2

0

0.0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

99

Weslee Wroe

Mercedes

33.2

6

0

0.0

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

3

367

Suzy Elliott

Tiger Time

33.7

7T

0

0.0

33.7

6

8

0

41.7

4

379

Melissa McMaster

Ms. Tilly

42.1

14T

0

0.0

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

5

378

Gina Miles

Patronus

31.1

4T

0

0.0

31.1

3

12

0

43.1

6

372

Alexa Perkiel

Apres Ski

31.1

4T

0

0.0

31.1

4

12

0

43.1

7

377

Natalia Gurmankin

Tequesteris

43.7

16T

0

0.0

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

8

374

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

43.7

16T

0

0.0

43.7

14

0

0

43.7

9

369

Malia Orr

Clifford

41.6

12T

0

0.0

41.6

9

4

0

45.6

10

360

Jordan Taylor

Cambridge

48.4

22

0

0.0

48.4

17

0

0

48.4

11

363

Erin Hofmann

Macchiato

41.1

10T

0

0.0

41.1

8

8

0

49.1

12

358

Marc Grandia

Zynnia

45.3

20

0

0.0

45.3

15

4

0

49.3

13

356

Rebecca Braitling

Out of the Box

41.6

12T

0

0.0

41.6

10

8

0

49.6

14

371

Carol Mavrakis

Mirabelle

42.1

14T

0

0.0

42.1

11

8

0

50.1

15

361

Laura Backus

Irish Treasure

44.2

18

0

8.4

52.6

19

0

0

52.6

16

362

C.C. Castillo

Oberto

30.5

3

20

0.0

50.5

18

8

6

64.5

17

366

Josefina Kaderabek

Keely

50.5

25

20

0.0

70.5

23

0

0

70.5

18

355

Kathryn Morgan

Vishnu

41.1

10T

20

3.6

64.7

21

12

0

76.7

19

365

Kiyomi Foster

Incite

36.3

9

20

0.0

56.3

20

12

9

77.3

20

368

Callie Tybur

Colorado II

50.0

24

20

0.0

70.0

22

8

0

78.0

21

359

Erica Ingraham

Zacky Vengeance

49.5

23

20

9.2

78.7

24

4

0

82.7

22

375

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

33.7

7T

0

0.0

33.7

7

0

E

373

Cara Julian

Piper SE

47.9

21

0

0.0

47.9

16

W

357

Carol Leifheit

Gone To Elle

44.7

19

60

22.8

127.5

25

W

 

Jr. Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

244

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

36.3

6

0

0.0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

1

248

Nicole Aden

With Gusto

37.4

7T

0

0.0

37.4

5

4

0

41.4

2

247

Alysha Kuykendall

Ileana

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

3

8

0

43.8

3

246

Alaina Hower

The Perfect Storm

45.3

12

0

0.0

45.3

7

0

0

45.3

4

257

Kala Robbins

Rhythmic Drum

45.8

13T

0

0.0

45.8

9

0

0

45.8

5

250

Julianne Van Halst

Tristan

34.2

3

0

0.0

34.2

2

12

0

46.2

6

245

Jenessa Olson

Indignant Rim Roc

32.6

2

0

0.0

32.6

1

16

0

48.6

7

254

Brynn Meuchel

Northwest Rebellion

45.8

13T

0

0.0

45.8

8

4

0

49.8

8

241

Carli Sowder

Touche'

46.3

15

0

0.0

46.3

10

4

0

50.3

9

253

Aly Moore

Crescendo Mon

37.4

7T

0

1.6

39.0

6

20

0

59.0

10

255

Cassidy Kinnaman

Midnight Rendezvous

35.3

4

20

0.0

55.3

11

8

0

63.3

11

249

Natalie Sakuma

Payton's Easter Surprise

39.5

9

20

0.0

59.5

12

8

0

67.5

12

256

Cassie Hamilton

Super Trooper

47.9

16

20

6.0

73.9

14

4

0

77.9

13

251

Alyssa Thunen

Silver Granite

43.2

11

40

33.2

116.4

15

0

E

242

Zachary Brandt

Smurf

26.8

1

40

R

R

240

Jordan Beckingham

Star Wars

42.6

10

20

0.0

62.6

13

W

 

Jr. Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

264

Katherine Mellis

Castle View

33.2

1

0

0.0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

275

Shelby Hoag

May Bee I Can Fly

42.1

6

0

0.0

42.1

3

0

0

42.1

2

261

Kylea Johnson

Truly Cruisen

41.6

5

0

0.8

42.4

4

4

0

46.4

3

263

Sophie Ernst

Untouchable L

50.5

17T

0

0.0

50.5

8

0

0

50.5

4

258

Madeline Backus

P.S. Arianna

42.6

7T

0

0.0

42.6

5

8

0

50.6

5

269

Alley Porret

Primal Attraction

48.4

13T

0

0.0

48.4

7

4

0

52.4

6

260

Avery Klunick

In It To Win It

45.8

10T

0

0.0

45.8

6

8

0

53.8

7

265

Bobbi Rosauer

Knight of Independence

48.4

13T

0

8.4

56.8

11

0

0

56.8

8

271

Chloe Smyth

Califf

47.4

12

0

8.4

55.8

10

4

0

59.8

9

262

Andora Tutvedt

1-800 Bailey

50.5

17T

0

0.0

50.5

9

12

0

62.5

10

270

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

43.7

9

20

0.0

63.7

12

0

0

63.7

11

266

Carrie Geddes

Carino

48.4

13T

20

0.0

68.4

13

0

0

68.4

12

267

Nikoline Burke

Dot Com

48.4

13T

20

2.0

70.4

14

0

0

70.4

13

259

Kaylyn Schaber

Parkiki Star

38.4

4

20

13.2

71.6

15

4

13

88.6

14

268

Jordan Beckingham

Lionheart

34.2

2

40

7.2

81.4

17

16

21

118.4

15

272

Florence Miller

Tuscan Sun

42.6

7T

20

15.6

78.2

16

0

E

276

Morgan Sowell

Flamme Lechee

45.8

10T

E

E

E

273

Sasha Bolivar

Money Talks

37.4

3

0

0.0

37.4

2

0

R

274

Patience O'Neal

Picassa

57.9

19

0

R

R

 

Jr. Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Brynn Hamel

Hettie

25.3

1

0

0.0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

118

Kate Ormiston

Seamus IV

29.5

3

0

0.0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

100

Katherine Cole

Aidan III

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

4

4

0

34.0

3

110

Michelle Eld

Moon Bay

26.3

2

0

0.0

26.3

2

8

0

34.3

4

116

Lynden Fasso

Dene Court

34.7

6T

0

0.0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

5

102

David Ziegler

Peninsula Top Man

34.7

6T

0

0.0

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

6

113

Emma Stevens

Queen Elizabeth

35.3

8T

0

0.0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

7

107

Alex Trewin

Mr. Bubbles

36.3

13

0

0.0

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

8

115

Ellie Gilbertson

Idle Bells

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

5

4

0

37.2

9

117

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt

Airlington

35.3

8T

0

0.0

35.3

9

4

0

39.3

10

114

Jenna Shenker

Coeur de Caleb

35.3

8T

0

0.0

35.3

10

4

0

39.3

11

111

Ashlyn Brewster

Debonair II

35.8

11T

0

0.0

35.8

11

4

0

39.8

12

121

Amy Gilbertson

Lakota's Lilly

40.0

18T

0

0.0

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

13

103

Ashlynn Meuchel

Private Andrew Malone

41.6

20

0

0.0

41.6

14

0

0

41.6

14

104

Alex Reed

Orion's Bold Belle

35.8

11T

0

8.8

44.6

15

0

0

44.6

15

106

Perry Coneybeer

Borneo Silver Echo

36.8

14T

20

0.0

56.8

17

0

0

56.8

16

108

Suzanna Curtis

Amazing Grace

39.0

16T

0

15.6

54.6

16

4

0

58.6

17

120

Rebecca McIsaac

Rills Carrick Fergus

40.0

18T

20

0.0

60.0

18

8

0

68.0

18

122

Molly Francis

Jumping Ninja

44.2

21

20

0.0

64.2

19

12

0

76.2

19

109

Kyana Sazegari

Hide and Seeker

36.8

14T

40

0.0

76.8

20

0

0

76.8

20

119

Alexandra Ahearn

Sir Frederick

39.0

16T

E

E

E

105

Olivia Livoni

Prince Tobias

45.3

22

0

RF

RF

 

Jr. Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

Maria Schatz

Joe

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

135

Jillian Shay

What's Up?

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

144

Charlotte Collier

Rockefeller IV

33.2

4

0

0.0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

130

Laura Patterson

Jackie Brown

34.7

5T

0

0.0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

4

127

Markelle Linstedt

Sir Elvis

35.3

8

0

0.0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

5

143

Katherine Cole

Urbane

35.8

9

0

0.0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

6

136

Serena Gonzales

Pacino

32.1

3

0

4.4

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

7

138

Lindsay Ross

My Little Rascal

37.4

11T

0

0.0

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

8

137

Victoria Campanella

Native Art

38.4

15

0

0.0

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

9

132

Rachael Dart

CL Just Time

40.5

17

0

0.0

40.5

11

4

0

44.5

10

139

Maegen Bingham

It's A Kat Thing

37.9

13T

0

0.0

37.9

9

8

0

45.9

11

133

Sophie Ernst

Simply Abe

37.4

11T

20

0.0

57.4

12

0

0

57.4

12

134

Anna Stein

Count Down

37.9

13T

20

0.0

57.9

13

4

0

61.9

13

123

Anna Gilbertson

Orion's Skydancer

43.2

18

20

0.0

63.2

14

4

0

67.2

14

126

Reily Finnelly

Laconic

34.7

5T

40

10.0

84.7

16

0

0

84.7

15

124

Anna Weatherford

Inspired Edition

34.7

5T

60

6.8

101.5

18

4

0

105.5

16

129

Jill Thomas

Phoenix

E

E

E

140

Patience O'Neal

Drambuie

36.8

10

0

RF

RF

131

Anna Crockett

Streakin' Moonbeam

46.8

20

0

RF

RF

125

Lindsay Garske

Tizzy

44.2

19

20

0.0

64.2

15

W

142

Ashlynn Meuchel

Madison Lane

39.5

16

60

0.0

99.5

17

W

 

Sr. Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

162

Haley Thompson

Punk'd Out

25.3

3

0

0.0

25.3

3

0

0

25.3

1

156

Rebecca Lee

Jaunty Star

29.0

7

0

0.0

29.0

6

0

0

29.0

2

149

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

30.5

9

0

0.0

30.5

8

0

0

30.5

3

168

Chelsey Sevigny

Dirty Little Secret

28.4

5T

0

0.0

28.4

5

4

0

32.4

4

145

Sarah Haff

Defensive Player

24.7

2

0

0.0

24.7

2

8

0

32.7

5

155

Karen Nyrop

Justjack

30.0

8

0

0.0

30.0

7

4

0

34.0

6

166

Lloy Schaaf

Dealer Takes All

34.2

12

0

0.0

34.2

11

0

0

34.2

7

157

Joshua Lacy

Walido

23.2

1

0

0.0

23.2

1

12

0

35.2

8

160

Sandra Donnelly

Babe Ruth

35.3

13T

0

0.0

35.3

12

0

0

35.3

9

164

Julianne Calder

Lismore

35.8

15T

0

0.0

35.8

13

0

0

35.8

10

151

Stephanie Goodman

King Henry IX

35.8

15T

0

0.0

35.8

14

0

0

35.8

11

152

Kathy Cain

Legal Limit

32.6

10

0

0.0

32.6

9

4

0

36.6

12

165

Erin Spohr

Juneau

36.3

17

0

1.2

37.5

17

4

0

41.5

13

167

Jacquelin Stephenson

Diamond Sunset

38.4

20

0

0.0

38.4

18

4

0

42.4

14

153

Becky Farrell

Walk on the Sun

36.8

18

0

0.0

36.8

15

8

0

44.8

15

163

Ashley Clark

Bobs Half Acre

37.4

19

0

0.0

37.4

16

8

2

47.4

16

296

Missy McGee

My Turn

26.8

4

20

0.0

46.8

20

4

0

50.8

17

148

Marianne Pryor

Sayler

43.7

24

0

0.0

43.7

19

8

0

51.7

18

154

Dawn White

Luna Grande

33.2

11

0

0.0

33.2

10

8

14

55.2

19

159

Sara Montesano

LadyBug

42.1

22T

20

0.0

62.1

21

0

0

62.1

20

146

Sarah Cunningham

Cranky Maggie

35.3

13T

40

0.0

75.3

22

8

0

83.3

21

150

Morgen Bastow

Chesler

39.0

21

80

52.8

171.8

23

8

0

179.8

22

158

Cindy Lippon

Kilpatrick

28.4

5T

0

0.0

28.4

4

0

TE

161

Laurie Allred

Goldquest

42.1

22T

W

W

 

Sr. Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Meika Decher

Cobrador

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

1

180

Susan Schafer

Hunters Harmony

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

2

187

Jennifer Card

Cavalry

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

3

182

Todd Trewin

Ricky

35.3

10T

0

0.0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

4

181

Karen Halverson

Hollyhock

35.3

10T

0

0.0

35.3

9

0

0

35.3

5

177

Linda Culligan

Reveille

33.2

6T

0

0.0

33.2

6

4

0

37.2

6

169

Meg Finn

Bally Quick Coin

34.2

8

0

0.0

34.2

7

4

0

38.2

7

186

Gina Strickland

Hooligan

43.2

16

0

0.0

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

8

170

Jamie Gilbert

Pyrrhic Victory

40.0

15

0

0.0

40.0

11

4

0

44.0

9

171

Beverly Lengquist

Elliot Bay

39.5

13T

0

7.2

46.7

15

0

0

46.7

10

183

Alisa Sprouffske

Tonga Coral

31.6

3

0

0.0

31.6

3

8

10

49.6

11

172

Caitlin Jones

KC Mulan

46.8

20

0

0.0

46.8

16

4

0

50.8

12

176

Connie McGinley

Babs, The Horse Sausage

39.5

13T

0

0.0

39.5

10

12

0

51.5

13

188

Melinda Sjolund

Juno

43.7

17

0

0.0

43.7

13

12

0

55.7

14

190

Cathy Rasch

Idle Hour

45.8

18

0

0.0

45.8

14

8

2

55.8

15

173

Christine Moorman

Chloe

46.3

19

0

4.0

50.3

17

8

0

58.3

16

185

JoAnn Keller Green

Olievia

32.1

4

20

0.0

52.1

18

8

0

60.1

17

174

Kim Ferguson

Bombay Saphire

34.7

9

20

0.0

54.7

19

12

9

75.7

18

175

Lauren Boriotti

Slingshot

33.2

6T

0

0.0

33.2

5

0

E

179

Alexandra Amen

Obie

35.8

12

20

0.0

55.8

20

0

RF

 

Sr. Open Novice C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

200

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Vintage

25.3

1

0

0.0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

211

Lynda Bender

Rows McCue Norfleet

34.2

5

0

0.0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

206

Robyn Fisher

Artesian

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

3

192

Maggie Miller

Ziggy

36.8

9T

0

0.0

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

4

208

Elizabeth Bohling

Orion's Jumpin Jack Flash

37.9

12

0

0.0

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

5

195

Lindsey Scharmach

Forbidden

39.0

13

0

0.0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

6

198

Caroline Smith

Lucas

39.5

14

0

0.0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

7

214

Melissa McMaster

Artistic Epiphany

35.8

7

0

0.0

35.8

4

4

0

39.8

8

197

Nancy Carr

Wedge Wood

36.8

9T

0

0.0

36.8

7

4

0

40.8

9

213

Jenny Rice

Dagjeir

41.6

17T

0

0.0

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

10

207

Christine Garrity

Quite Frankly

42.6

19T

0

0.0

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

11

196

Leigh Taggart

Secret Agent S4B

34.7

6

0

0.0

34.7

3

8

0

42.7

12

194

Carrie Miller

Win D

47.4

22T

0

0.0

47.4

19

0

0

47.4

13

191

Barbara Crabo

Independently Happy

40.0

15

0

0.0

40.0

12

8

0

48.0

14

210

Claudia Morgan

Lotta

37.4

11

0

0.0

37.4

8

12

0

49.4

15

212

Kathryn Daniel

Amelia

25.8

2

20

0.0

45.8

17

4

0

49.8

16

203

Patrice Young

Seabiscuit's Pumpkin

42.6

19T

0

0.0

42.6

14

16

0

58.6

17

209

John Herning

Straight on Laggan

47.4

22T

0

0.0

47.4

18

12

0

59.4

18

201

Laura Haeckel

Ogato Voador

44.7

21

0

0.0

44.7

16

16

0

60.7

19

204

Charlamagne Paasche

Bamboosero

33.7

3T

20

0.0

53.7

20

8

0

61.7

20

199

Emily Lewis

Begley of Arklow

41.1

16

20

0.0

61.1

21

8

0

69.1

21

193

Dawn Vibert-Bowes

Moon Dance

41.6

17T

20

0.0

61.6

22

0

E

202

Valerie Knudsen

Alma Boy GS

33.7

3T

0

31.6

65.3

23

W

 

Sr. Open Novice D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

217

Kathy Cain

Sidecar

28.4

1

0

0.0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

219

Sandra Donnelly

Gelinas

30.0

2T

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

230

Joshua Lacy

Wolkenzauber

34.2

4

0

0.0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

218

Kelly Prather

Rubiginous

35.8

6

0

0.0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

220

Colleen Christie

Billy Montana

37.4

8

0

0.0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

5

232

Stephanie Waterman

Louie

38.4

9T

0

0.0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

6

233

Stephanie Goodman

Yes We Can

36.3

7

0

0.0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

7

238

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

42.1

16

0

0.0

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

8

228

Erin Spohr

Lady Laptop

40.0

11

0

0.0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

9

227

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

10

235

Christina Austerman

Diamond Millennium

44.7

18

0

0.0

44.7

11

0

0

44.7

11

236

Sarah Cunningham

Ethel

50.5

20

0

0.0

50.5

13

0

0

50.5

12

226

Amrita Ibold

Pan Tau

49.0

19

0

0.0

49.0

12

4

0

53.0

13

225

Shelley Thomas

Intrepid

38.4

9T

0

15.2

53.6

15

0

0

53.6

14

223

Morgen Bastow

Dazzle II

55.3

21

0

0.0

55.3

16

0

0

55.3

15

237

Tamra Smith

Atlas

30.0

2T

20

1.6

51.6

14

12

0

63.6

16

221

Julie Mandle

Mamma Mia

41.6

14T

60

0.0

101.6

17

0

0

101.6

17

234

Rebecca Lee

Paul

41.6

14T

E

E

E

222

Britt Roden

Kidnme

43.2

17

E

E

E

229

Gaylyn Frantz

Phamous

E

0

0.0

E

E

231

Sara Sellmer

Cheer Louder

41.1

13

0

R

R

224

Patricia Morissette

word of wisdom

34.7

5

0

TE

TE

 

Young Event Horse - 4 Year Olds

#

Rider

Horse

Section I

Section II

Section III

Final

Final

Conformation & Type

Dressage

Jumping & Potiental

Score

Pl.

Score (15%)

Score (35%)

Score (50%)

%

70

Robyn Fisher

Artesian

11.25

28.63

30.65

70.5

1

73

Cathy Rasch

Idle Hour

10.77

25.2

34.4

70.4

2

72

Noel Clark

Gottevlan

10.46

24.5

33.75

68.7

3

71

Becky Farrell

Walk on the Sun

11.03

23.87

30

64.9

4

74

Suzy Elliott

Fidalgo Bay

10.43

25.55

20

56

5

 

Young Event Horse - 5 Year Olds

#

Rider

Horse

Section I

Section II

Section III

Final

Final

Conformation & Type

Dressage

Jumping & Potiental

Score

Pl.

Score (15%)

Score (35%)

Score (50%)

%

91

Robyn Fisher

Claire de Lune SE

10.32

27.23

43.75

81.3

1

78

Sandra Donnelly

Gelinas

11.52

29.4

35

75.9

2

92

Erin Spohr

Lady Laptop

10.1

24.71

40

74.8

3

89

Charlamagne Paasche

Bamboosero

10.73

24.15

38.75

73.6

4

86

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Vintage

10.31

27.51

35.65

73.5

5

87

Rebecca Lee

Jaunty Star

10.13

25.83

37.5

73.5

6

83

Marc Grandia

Zynnia

11.66

25.97

35.65

73.3

7

85

Lindsey Scharmach

Forbidden

11.51

27.86

33.15

72.5

8

75

Erin Spohr

Juneau

11.63

25.2

35.65

72.5

9

79

Anna Collier

Zabeardourn Zepher D

10.8

24.22

36.9

71.9

10

84

Sarah Haff

Defensive Player

11.63

24.01

32.5

68.1

11

81

Melissa McMaster

Artistic Epiphany

10.35

24.85

31.9

67.1

12

90

Dawn White

Luna Grande

10.58

26.46

30

67

13

77

Meg Finn

Bally Quick Coin

11

22.75

32.5

66.2

14

82

Cara Julian

Piper SE

10.58

24.22

30

64.8

15

76

Julie Mandle

Mamma Mia

10.31

26.67

26.9

63.9

16

80

Sara Sellmer

Cheer Louder

10.4

26.46

23.75

60.6

17