The Event at Rebecca Farm
Kalispell, MT
July 20 - 23, 2006

 

Advanced

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Star Edition

Lauren Brooke

42.1

0

12

14

0

68.1

1

Jack Of Hearts

Noel Clark

49.2

0

12

12.4

0

73.6

2

Herzjuwel

James W. Moore

40.4

0

8

31.6

0

80.0

3

Malik

Jamie Lawrence

38.8

0

8

7.6

60

114.4

4

Coolnamara

Jamie Lawrence

35.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Ratsel

Todd Wulf

45.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

 

CIC*

Horse

Rider

Nat.

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Rockstar IV

Tara Davis

USA

47.1

0

0

0

0

47.1

1

Haida's Fancy Package

Therese Washtock

CAN

54.3

0

0

0

0

54.3

2

I'm So Brite

Jessica Rice

USA

49.6

0

4

4.8

0

58.4

3

Touch Wood

Dorothy C. Hamilton

USA

56.1

0

4

0

0

60.1

4

Tiger III

Erin R. Kellerhouse

USA

57.9

0

4

0

0

61.9

5

Splendorofthesun

Natalie Rooney Pitts

USA

52.9

0

8

5.2

0

66.1

6

Dillinger III

Megan Finn

USA

61.8

0

4

0.4

0

66.2

7

The Rock

Jamie Kidston

CAN

56.8

0

12

0

0

68.8

8

Estrella

Andrea Baxter

USA

70.7

0

0

0

0

70.7

9

Kashmir

Kate Davenport

USA

52.1

0

20

0

0

72.1

10

Kiss In The Heather

Brooke Boice Phillips

USA

63.9

0

8

0.8

0

72.7

11

Cimarron

Debbie Davis

USA

59.6

0

12

1.6

0

73.2

12

Truly Triton

Natalie Stephens

USA

68.2

2

4

0

0

74.2

13

Moonlight Serenade

Courtney Lance

USA

68.2

0

4

2

0

74.2

14

Subway

Olivia Loiacono

USA

70.7

0

4

0

0

74.7

15

Beam Me Up Scottie

Tanya Bowden

USA

63.9

0

12

0.4

0

76.3

16

Ever After

Gina Economou

USA

71.4

0

8

2.4

0

81.8

17

Fiat Lux

Lindsay Connors

USA

66.1

0

8

9.2

0

83.3

18

Sauvignon

Amanda Cradock-Henry

CAN

58.2

0

8

2.4

20

88.6

19

Super Mouse

Nicole Merchain

USA

71.4

0

8

11.2

0

90.6

20

Quest VI

Gay Osborn

USA

61.8

0

8

4.8

20

94.6

21

Red Rover

Jackie Parks

USA

66.8

2

12

0.4

20

101.2

22

Odie Iv

Adam Hosmer

USA

79.3

0

20

5.6

0

104.9

23

Maletto V

Alexandra Caspary

USA

52.5

0

8

39.2

40

139.7

24

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

USA

67.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Happy Go Lucky III

Fiona Dodson

USA

51.8

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Mambo

Michele Marie Pestl

USA

63.6

0

0

6.4

0

0.0

E

Seacrest

Nicholas Cwick

USA

59.7

0

0

2

0

0.0

X

 

CIC**

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Jasmine X

Matthew R. Brown

USA

45.9

0

8

0

0

53.9

1

Hampton

Alexis Bramley

USA

53.8

0

0

4.4

0

58.2

2

Leyland

Amy Elizabeth Tryon

USA

61.3

0

4

3.6

0

68.9

3

Oxley's Impulse

Kiira Troth

USA

60.3

0

12

0

0

72.3

4

Gin & Juice

Hawley Bennett

CAN

66.3

0

8

0

0

74.3

5

Philippa

Gina Ostini Miles

USA

65.9

0

4

5.6

0

75.5

6

Candy

David Koss

USA

67.8

0

12

0

0

79.8

7

High Patriot

Shannon Lilley

USA

62.8

0

8

10.4

0

81.2

8

Skywalker IV

Andrea Baxter

USA

76.9

0

8

8.4

0

93.3

9

In Any Event

Jessica Heidemann

USA

75.0

0

20

4.4

0

99.4

10

Eveready II

Barbara Crabo

USA

62.5

0

8

10.8

20

101.3

11

Paddington

Ali Holmes-Smith

CAN

65.3

0

4

13.2

20

102.5

12

Eliott III

Kathryn Duke

CAN

74.1

2

8

6.4

20

110.5

13

First Impression

Stephanie Montalban

CAN

54.7

9

12

21.2

20

116.9

14

Finnegan's Wake

Maggie Bronson

USA

69.1

0

8

21.2

20

118.3

15

Charles IV

Whitney Walton Weston

USA

70.3

0

20

28.4

40

158.7

16

Master Of Ceremony

Allison Sparks

USA

93.4

0

8

28

125

254.4

17

Logan

Courtney Leonard

USA

73.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Glasgow Dancer

Danielle Ziehlke

CAN

81.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

San Salvador

Fiona Graham

USA

65.3

0

0

29.6

60

0.0

E

Bantry Bay V

Tory Smith

USA

0.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Ballinakill Glory

Kelly Prather

USA

53.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

USA

67.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

Oh Good Grief

David Adamo

USA

86.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

Jockaloo

James W. Moore

USA

66.9

0

0

36.8

0

0.0

X

 

CIC-W***

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Mckinlaigh

Gina Ostini Miles

USA

40.8

0

0

13.2

0

54.0

1

King Street

Tiana Coudray

USA

52.5

0

4

11.2

0

67.7

2

Livingstone

Hawley Bennett

CAN

56.7

0

8

3.6

0

68.3

3

Buenos Aires

Sandra Donnelly

CAN

64.2

0

4

9.6

0

77.8

4

My Beau

Ms. Leigh Mesher

USA

47.9

0

20

16

20

103.9

5

The Good Witch

Jennifer M. Wooten

USA

80.9

0

12

13.2

0

106.1

6

Kildare Cavalier

Derek Di Grazia

USA

63.6

0

4

23.2

20

110.8

7

Indego

Jennifer Taxay

USA

56.1

8

28

23.2

0

115.3

8

Clifton Hi Max

Jacqueline Mains

USA

64.9

0

20

31.2

40

156.1

9

The Gingerbread Man

Christian A. Eagles

USA

77.3

0

24

37.6

20

158.9

10

Mctwist

Jessica Montgomery

USA

67.2

0

4

43.6

60

174.8

11

Baylee

Ashley Harris

CAN

81.2

4

24

25.2

60

194.4

12

Vapor Trail

Ms. Dawn L. White

USA

86.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Merlin XV

Anne Lindley

USA

63.3

0

0

19.2

0

0.0

R

Allstar

Mikki Kapaun

USA

68.8

0

0

31.6

80

0.0

W

Tambo Unico

Jennifer Johnson

USA

97.5

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

 

Open Intermediate

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Nieco

Grant Hemingway

29.7

0

0

5.2

0

34.9

1

Ballingowan Miller

Lauren Whitlock

38.8

0

4

0

0

42.8

2

Safari

Anne Brenchley-Carr

36.3

0

8

0.4

0

44.7

3

Coal Creek

Amy Elizabeth Tryon

33.4

0

8

6.8

0

48.2

4

Carmanah Light

Candice Hazenberg

40.0

0

12

2.8

0

54.8

5

St. Emilion

Valerie Bertoli

46.6

0

0

8.8

0

55.4

6

Victoria's Electra

Barbara Crabo

39.1

0

12

5.2

0

56.3

7

Rochambeau

Dr. Karen Laidley

51.3

0

8

0

0

59.3

8

Vincent III

Alexis Bramley

39.7

0

12

7.6

0

59.3

9

Shiver

Reed Ayers

56.6

0

4

1.2

0

61.8

10

Ben Cruise

David Koss

43.8

0

20

0

0

63.8

11

Sherwood

Morgan Roundtree

41.6

0

28

0.8

0

70.4

12

The Alchemyst

Deborah Rosen

42.5

0

16

14.8

0

73.3

13

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington

53.1

0

20

9.6

0

82.7

14

Flyboy (Cordova)

Melissa Peden

60.3

0

24

1.6

0

85.9

15

Straight Arrow

Alexandra Knowles

47.2

0

28

20.8

0

96.0

16

Nap For Sycamore

Dustin Craig

50.0

0

12

16

20

98.0

17

Koryography

Mia Eriksson

56.3

0

24

19.6

20

119.9

18

Teddy

Carrie Carstairs

44.4

10

44

18.4

20

136.8

19

Marengo

Jane Drummond

46.3

0

0

7.6

0

0.0

E

Ivory Coast

Jill E. Thomas

56.3

0

0

18.8

20

0.0

E

Passoa

Cole Hemingway

52.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Dextrarius

Kevin Baumgardner

48.4

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Wonder Not

Alana Amack

41.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

 

Novice ATC

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Little Brown Bear

Andrea Mason

33.7

0

0

0

0

33.7

1

Aragon II

Gennifer Giustina

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

2

Royal Ransom

Cindy Covington

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

3

Royal Candy

Ellen Guthrie

35.8

0

0

0

0

35.8

4

Sofie

Kathryn L Sullivan

37.4

0

0

0

0

37.4

5

Swiss Detail

Linda Paine

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

6

Kanga II

Richard Muller

36.8

0

4

0

0

40.8

7

A Knights Tale

Ramona Tingdale

37.4

0

4

0

0

41.4

8

Finally Finnegan

Kimberly Henneman, DVM

41.6

0

0

0

0

41.6

9

Instigator II

Dede Moore

33.7

1

8

0

0

42.7

10

My Harley

Steve Pugh

39.5

0

4

0

0

43.5

11

Misty Patina

Julianne Taylor

40.0

0

4

0

0

44.0

12

Gotta Lotta Art

Jan D'Alessandro

42.1

0

4

0

0

46.1

13

Took A Chance

Maggie A. Rikard

42.1

0

4

0

0

46.1

13

Dappled Timothy

Patrice V. Young

38.4

5

4

0

0

47.4

15

Nomee Jack

Magay Palluel

41.6

0

4

4

0

49.6

16

Ruffian II

Timmie Kent

47.4

2

8

0

0

57.4

17

General Gonzo

Connie Baxter

40.5

0

4

0

20

64.5

18

Sm Sunshine Man

Dulce Boles

37.9

18

4

19.6

0

79.5

19

Soy Capitan

Ted Preston

54.2

0

8

0

20

82.2

20

Surprise Pony

Kristi Radosevich

42.1

0

0

0

80

122.1

21

Rudy Red

Kelli Fanjul Blair

49.5

2

8

8.4

60

127.9

22

Miraboot

Alyssa Meredith

42.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Tonks The Auror

Elise Robocker

45.8

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

America Afire

Lorraine Barrows

41.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

 

Open Jr A Novice

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Kalifornia Beasty Boy

Markelle Linstedt

36.3

0

0

0

0

36.3

1

Jerry Mcgerry

Natalie Lewis

32.6

0

4

0

0

36.6

2

Cheyenne III

Cameron Thompson

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

3

P.S. American Girl

Madeline Backus

41.1

0

0

0

0

41.1

4

Cash Is King

Kayla Johnson

41.6

0

0

0

0

41.6

5

Peter Pan III

Antonia Drummond

36.8

9

4

0

0

49.8

6

Protagonist

Aly Moore

42.1

0

8

0

0

50.1

7

Tyler II

Katie Savage

47.9

0

4

0

0

51.9

8

Twist & Shout

Rebecca Davis

49.5

0

4

0

0

53.5

9

Made Ya Look

Kelli Hicks

40.5

7

4

8.4

0

59.9

10

Ff Bodega Bay

Danielle Ziehlke

46.8

0

4

10

0

60.8

11

O.K. To Dream

Sarah Huebner

39.5

0

0

1.6

20

61.1

12

Diamond Delight

Katie O'Conor

42.6

0

4

0

20

66.6

13

Tenderack

Alexandra Walton Weston

37.9

0

16

0

20

73.9

14

Sid Vicious

Hanna Johnson

48.4

7

8

0

20

83.4

15

Truly Cruisen

Kylea Johnson

38.4

0

0

13.2

60

111.6

16

Me Lucky Charms

Natasha Eickert

35.3

0

0

22.8

60

118.1

17

Big Ben

Madison M. Long

41.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Salamis Salome

Zandra Wilkerson

46.3

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

R Dashing Surprise

Alexandra Funk

40.5

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

 

Open Jr B Novice

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Stay Tuned

Pepa Roth

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

1

Atena **

Michelle Zimmer

32.6

0

0

0

0

32.6

2

Pop Star

Lizzie Snow

30.0

0

4

0

0

34.0

3

Zachariah II

Maggie Chanter

34.2

0

0

0

0

34.2

4

Demi **

Sarah Sucloy

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

5

Noah XII

Jordan Murphy

31.6

0

4

0

0

35.6

6

Abslewtly Grandeur

Heather Hornung

34.2

0

4

0

0

38.2

7

Come On Through

Erin Maxted

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

8

Orion's Rosealane

Rebecca Mortensen

37.4

0

4

0

0

41.4

9

Shark Bay

Kelly Lynch

40.0

0

4

0

0

44.0

10

Simply Irresistible VIII

Jennifer Cocklin

40.5

0

4

0

0

44.5

11

Jay Leo Lady

Katy White

44.7

0

0

0

0

44.7

12

Benoit

Lindsey Bergesen

35.8

4

4

1.2

0

45.0

13

Bandits Best Bet

Caitlin Davison

48.4

0

0

0

0

48.4

14

Sea Fox

Baylie Barton

38.4

0

4

0

20

62.4

15

Spot Ah Rooster

Mariel Maxted

46.3

0

8

0

40

94.3

16

Tavele Cheval

Erin Wirth

40.5

0

0

0

60

100.5

17

Scouts Honor

Emily O'Brien

40.5

0

4

0.4

85

129.9

18

Hi-Jinks

Kelly Ballenger

40.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Romeo XVIII

Katie Yozamp

32.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

 

Open Sr A Novice

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Bonaparte's Nobility

Therese Washtock

17.9

0

8

0

0

25.9

1

Finnigan IV

Carrie Carstairs

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

2

Avanti

Danielle Odom

35.8

0

0

0

0

35.8

3

Da Loryan

Morgan McElwee

32.6

0

4

0

0

36.6

4

Cadilano

Suzy Pettman-Elliott

29.0

0

8

0

0

37.0

5

Such A Prince

James O. Briggs

32.6

0

8

0

0

40.6

6

Grace Kelley

Karen O'Neal

37.4

0

4

0

0

41.4

7

Abraham Darby

Katherine "Kate" Franchini

37.9

0

4

0

0

41.9

8

Exploding Pop Tart

Marcia V. Neher

34.2

7

4

0

0

45.2

9

Paints A Flyin

John Cunningham

42.1

0

4

0

0

46.1

10

All That Jaz

Marjanna Helwig

43.7

0

8

0

0

51.7

11

Melody

Shelley Smagac

43.7

0

8

0

0

51.7

11

Savoir Faire II

Beth Patton

39.5

0

0

0

20

59.5

13

Xena

Linda Smyth

40.0

0

0

0

20

60.0

14

Enzo

Joy Marie Simon

37.4

25

16

8

0

86.4

15

Flying Kris

Sam Lee

43.7

27

16

2

0

88.7

16

Giacomo

Erin R. Kellerhouse

37.9

0

0

0

60

97.9

17

Kat's Kat

John H. Camlin, III

36.3

0

0

5.6

0

0.0

E

 

Open Sr B Novice

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Finite Risk

Whitney Shapiro

22.6

0

0

0

0

22.6

1

Pinot Noir

Gina Economou

32.1

0

0

0

0

32.1

2

The Real Mccoy II

Molly Kohler

36.8

0

0

0

0

36.8

3

Syncotina

Erica Peterson

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

4

Foster III

Seneca Shank

35.8

0

4

3.6

0

43.4

5

Jamaica Me Proud

Emi Hansen

47.4

0

0

0

0

47.4

6

Northern Charger

Rebecca Lee

36.3

0

12

0

0

48.3

7

Along Came A Spider

Kiira Troth

43.7

8

4

0

0

55.7

8

Tarawa

Cindy Camlin

37.4

0

4

0

20

61.4

9

Rubin Rose

Debbie Davis

45.8

0

0

16

0

61.8

10

Cleo III

Beth Stearns

37.4

0

0

4.8

20

62.2

11

Say When

Rebecca Lee

43.2

0

4

35.6

0

82.8

12

Lubenstow

John R. Herning

41.1

46

20

0

0

107.1

13

Eagle Scout

Leslie A. Davison

52.1

14

12

11.2

20

109.3

14

Gino

Laura Furniss

42.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

 

Open Sr C Novice

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Oakengrove Giselle

Mogie Bearden-Muller

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

1

Ogopogo

Suzy Pettman-Elliott

31.6

0

0

0

0

31.6

2

Hungarian Vision

Shelley Rashke

32.1

0

0

0

0

32.1

3

Mick O'Grady

Marc Grandia

36.3

0

0

0

0

36.3

4

Kingsman

Jenny Lantz

37.4

0

0

0.8

0

38.2

5

Galena's Secret

Therese Washtock

34.2

0

4

1.2

0

39.4

6

Kentucky Reign

Lisa S. Loeb

38.4

0

4

0

0

42.4

7

Hollyhock

Karen A Halverson

39.0

0

4

0

0

43.0

8

Wyatt Russian

Sylvia Theresa Flynn

39.5

0

4

0

0

43.5

9

Calvin

Stephanie A. Cooper

39.5

0

4

0

0

43.5

9

Ileana

Chris Woodall

42.1

0

0

2

0

44.1

11

Aimin High

Jacqueline Burnett

50.5

0

0

0

0

50.5

12

Cortez

Donna White

33.2

0

0

0

20

53.2

13

Two Mac

Shannon Marie Murrell

46.7

0

8

0

0

54.7

14

Nuance

Jessica Heidemann

38.4

0

12

4.4

0

54.8

15

El Devo

Stephanie Kappes

37.9

0

0

0

20

57.9

16

Bacchus

James O. Briggs

42.6

11

12

0

0

65.6

17

Nickolas

Danielle Odom

48.4

0

0

0

60

108.4

18

Kingsmill

Christy Adams Wich

44.7

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Accolayde

Jodie Vella-Gregory

40.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

 

Preliminary ATC

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Wings

Stephanie Waterman

32.1

0

0

2.4

0

34.5

1

Huson

Cathy Rasch

39.2

0

0

0

0

39.2

2

Sight Unseen VI

Sarah Haff

33.3

0

8

0

0

41.3

3

Gaelic Marriage

Martha T. McDowell

37.1

0

8

0

0

45.1

4

Country Swing

Wanda L. Webb

35.0

0

16

0

0

51.0

5

Let's Polka

Jamie Gilbert

40.8

0

4

7.2

0

52.0

6

Winchester VI

Julianne Taylor

44.2

0

8

0

0

52.2

7

My Sedona

Cindy A. Marvin

47.5

0

8

0

0

55.5

8

Macarno

Melissa Nice

41.3

0

16

0

0

57.3

9

Meridian Star

Samantha Bergin

36.3

0

20

2.8

0

59.1

10

Murphy's Law IV

Andrea Nielsen

40.4

0

20

0

0

60.4

11

Huggy Kitty

Christa Draggie

36.7

16

16

0

0

68.7

12

Guardsman IV

Hank Rothwell

37.9

9

28

4.4

0

79.3

13

Quazar II

Anne Ladd

41.3

8

24

10.8

0

84.1

14

O'reilly II

Dawn Bunge

37.1

0

12

12.8

40

101.9

15

Cloud Play

Brooks Alderson

41.3

31

28

14

0

114.3

16

 

Open A Preliminary

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Nautical Ridge

Lindsey Ann Cox

32.9

0

0

0

0

32.9

1

Myelusivedream

Kristi Walker

33.3

0

8

0

0

41.3

2

Absentz

Peggy L Dillon

45.0

1

4

0

0

50.0

3

Diamonds And Pearls

Sarah E Keppner

38.8

0

8

3.2

0

50.0

4

Cs Cappuccino

Dana Cooke

32.5

0

16

2.4

0

50.9

5

Look Sweet

Vicky Koss

41.3

0

4

8.8

0

54.1

6

Call Me Gus

Lynne B. Larsen

45.8

0

4

4.8

0

54.6

7

Accolades

Karen L. Paul

38.8

0

8

9.6

0

56.4

8

Manja

Hannah Weems

50.0

0

0

7.6

0

57.6

9

Miss Curtain Call

Kim Liddell

45.8

0

12

0

0

57.8

10

Clayton II

Jennifer Duke

56.3

0

4

0.8

0

61.1

11

Audacity

Marc Grandia

43.3

7

12

8

0

70.3

12

Tempting Miss

Allison Findlay

46.3

5

20

20

0

91.3

13

Bengheera

Leslie LaBraque

38.8

0

12

32.4

105

188.2

14

Napoleon VIII

Heidi D. McRae

43.3

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

G.S. Taylor

Gayle Udall

41.3

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Ora

Carrie Carstairs

31.7

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Belle Neige

Kathy Cain

46.7

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Gold Twist

Rebecca Lee

47.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

Pantomime

Kristi M. Nunnink

39.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

Taos II

Jonathan Elliott

46.3

0

0

13.2

20

0.0

W

 

Open B Preliminary

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Amadeus VI

Kelly Prather

26.7

0

0

0

0

26.7

1

Carinosa

Yves Sauvignon

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

2

Beaujolais Nouveau

Kristen Enedy

26.7

0

4

1.2

0

31.9

3

Matinee

Peggy L Dillon

37.1

0

0

0

0

37.1

4

Uppercrust D

Anna Collier

32.5

0

0

5.6

0

38.1

5

Bucksnort

Adriane Jimenez

39.2

0

0

0

0

39.2

6

Hoppi

Vicki Dawson

40.0

0

4

1.6

0

45.6

7

Hill Street

Sara Umphenour

34.6

0

4

10.8

0

49.4

8

Smoke Alarm

Kelsey Lynn Kristosik

37.9

0

12

0

0

49.9

9

Good Barter

Derek Di Grazia

36.3

0

8

7.2

0

51.5

10

Tullibards Hawkwind

Jordan Linstedt

35.8

0

4

13.2

0

53.0

11

Classique Kiss

Laura Furniss

40.0

0

0

19.2

0

59.2

12

Turning Point

Taren Hoffos

40.8

0

0

18.8

0

59.6

13

Black Jack Justice

Amber Shevin

32.9

0

0

17.2

20

70.1

14

Out To Sea

Pam Fisher

43.8

0

12

20.4

20

96.2

15

Bright Eyes

Natalie Earnhart

39.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Nvr Peter The Great

Carolyn Hoffos

0.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Fleecework's Gaelic Dreamer

Jennifer M. Wooten

39.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

33.8

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

 

Open JY Preliminary

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Simon Says III

Laura K Johnson

35.8

0

0

2.4

0

38.2

1

Tigger VIII

Anisa Tracy

38.8

0

4

0

0

42.8

2

Catch A Star

Rachel Dwyer

35.8

0

8

0

0

43.8

3

Drumerone

Shar Martin

45.8

0

0

0

0

45.8

4

Simply Larry

Hannah Cohen

39.6

0

8

0

0

47.6

5

Ringwood Magister

Tiana Coudray

37.9

0

4

7.6

0

49.5

6

Port Authority

Steph Rhodes-Bosch

41.7

0

8

0

0

49.7

7

Ms. Speedy Steel

Audrey Golden

39.2

0

12

0

0

51.2

8

Mr. Incredible

Kendyl Tracy

36.7

0

16

0

0

52.7

9

Joe Cool

Lizzie Snow

43.3

0

4

6.8

0

54.1

10

Douglas

Susan Fredericks

40.8

0

16

2.4

0

59.2

11

Razzmatazz III

Andrea Bettag

40.8

0

0

0

20

60.8

12

Troubador

Corine Smith

42.5

5

16

0

0

63.5

13

My Tuition

Tiffany Lunney

38.8

0

20

3.2

20

82.0

14

Maverick XI

Ms. Sam McMillan

43.3

0

0

3.2

40

86.5

15

Pistolero

Tamara Smith

40.0

0

20

26.4

60

146.4

16

Triple Chance

Alexandra Funk

48.8

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

 

Training ATC

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Dante'

Therese Russell

34.2

0

0

0

0

34.2

1

Axl Grease

Marie Schofield

35.8

0

0

0

0

35.8

2

Canadian Spy

Susan Church

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

3

Worth The Wait

Aimee S Witherspoon

39.0

0

8

0

0

47.0

4

Taylored To A Tee

Barbara J. Barke

35.8

0

8

3.2

0

47.0

5

Hiku

Whitney Tucker

43.2

0

4

0

0

47.2

6

Macchiato

Erin Hofmann

44.2

0

4

0

0

48.2

7

Cj's Legacy

Rebecca R. Runkle

44.7

0

4

0

0

48.7

8

Tyra's Secret

Cindy A. Marvin

47.9

0

4

0

0

51.9

9

Rowdy On The Rise

Mary E. Hanson

44.2

0

8

0.4

0

52.6

10

Chances Are III

Ann MacDonald

45.3

0

8

0

0

53.3

11

Chip III

Mari Heybroek

44.2

0

12

0

0

56.2

12

Don't Fence Me In

Lisa Flood

42.6

0

20

0

0

62.6

13

Split

Wendy Buckhanan

41.1

0

16

0

20

77.1

14

Louis Vuitton

Rachel Lauren Skinner

41.1

36

16

9.6

0

102.7

15

Kazar

Kathi Michel

41.6

0

4

20.8

40

106.4

16

Starvin' Marvin

Kate Rae Swain

43.2

22

12

12.4

20

109.6

17

Oxidation

Lisa S. Loeb

44.7

12

12

26.4

20

115.1

18

Touche'

Darcy Buell

32.1

0

8

21.6

85

146.7

19

High Powered

Ms. Carolyn L. Dimon

42.1

0

0

28

105

175.1

20

Second Guess

Amber Ford

42.1

11

20

13.6

100

186.7

21

Storm Chaser

Ellen Guthrie

51.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Cloud Burst

Midge Rothwell

3.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

Makayla

Erika L. Graff

34.7

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

 

Open Jr A Training

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Butter II

Theodora Leatherman

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

1

Custom Fit **

Brittany Lunney

37.9

0

0

0

0

37.9

2

Sirius Black III

Kayla Muller

35.3

0

4

0

0

39.3

3

Trelawny

Jordan Hanson

36.3

0

4

0

0

40.3

4

Ngamatea Fantasy

Karla Axness

27.9

0

16

0

0

43.9

5

Cleirvoyant

Karlin Ekberg

32.6

0

12

0

0

44.6

6

Harley

Allegra M. Aiuto

44.7

0

0

0

0

44.7

7

Askmrknowitall

Ali B. Stover

42.6

0

8

0

0

50.6

8

Mousetrap

Maddison Flynn

35.3

0

16

0

0

51.3

9

Leprechaun's Liam

Sonya DeChaine

40.5

0

16

0

0

56.5

10

Repete After Me

Alexandra Ambelang

45.8

0

12

0

0

57.8

11

Holla Vettir

Alison Robyn Wilaby

34.2

0

4

0

20

58.2

12

Idle Bells

Madison Reeb

37.9

0

0

2.8

20

60.7

13

Anthony Tiger

Arielle Eccher

49.0

0

4

10.4

0

63.4

14

Osprey

Katy Metcalf

34.7

0

0

0.8

40

75.5

15

RIVer Dance

Jacqueline Tiffany

37.9

0

0

0

60

97.9

16

Sandra Lee

Alli Agnew

35.3

0

8

38.4

80

161.7

17

Prince Caspian III

Hattie Pearson

50.5

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Ameryon

Robin Lloyd

32.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

 

Open Jr B Training

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Joshtafarian

Tessa Beckett

33.2

0

0

0

0

33.2

1

Bear's Way

Paige Dinnie

34.2

0

0

0

0

34.2

2

The Irish Hooligan

Mackenna Shea

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

3

Change Of Pace

Kaitlin Whitfield

36.3

0

0

0

0

36.3

4

Hadahunch

Bridgette Danielle Summers

36.3

0

0

0

0

36.3

5

Fonteyn

Evin Francis Grody

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

6

First Offer

Alana Amack

32.6

0

8

0

0

40.6

7

Paca Destiny

Rachel Ingebrigtsen

38.4

0

4

0

0

42.4

8

Double Your Loot

Julia Norman

40.0

0

4

0

0

44.0

9

Shimmer

Davina Warrener

46.3

0

0

0

0

46.3

10

Tgif

Aubyn Geser

39.5

0

8

0

0

47.5

11

Manolo

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt

33.2

0

16

0

0

49.2

12

Bryncelyn's Pathfinder

Danielle Harris

45.8

0

4

0

0

49.8

13

Whitaker III

Randie Waldman

34.2

0

4

2

20

60.2

14

Miles Above

Jane Beard

41.6

4

24

0.4

0

70.0

15

No Regrets

Chelsea Hay

37.9

0

12

4

20

73.9

16

Scooby Bu

Bea Sanders

47.9

0

0

0

40

87.9

17

Last Titan

Natasha Eickert

42.1

0

8

14

80

144.1

18

Proper Precaution

Lucia Ann Clemetson

38.4

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Storyville

Natalie N. Dornan

49.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

 

Open Sr A Training

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Lakota V

Alexa Perkiel

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

1

Queen Of D'nile

Sheila Smart

37.4

0

4

0

0

41.4

2

Snap Decision II

Laurie Allred

37.9

0

4

0

0

41.9

3

Basically Black

Alissa Gjelten

37.9

0

4

0

0

41.9

4

Lodewijk

Paula Sweeney

42.6

0

4

0

0

46.6

5

Wondaree Powder RIVer

Sarah E. Green

32.1

0

16

0

0

48.1

6

Confabulate

Andria Allen

32.6

0

16

0

0

48.6

7

Billy White Shoes

Josh Barnacle

41.1

0

8

0

0

49.1

8

Rocco

Karen O'Neal

41.6

0

8

0

0

49.6

9

Southern Panache

Annie Logan

32.6

0

0

1.6

20

54.2

10

Clean Slate II

Kristine Chapman

44.2

0

12

0

0

56.2

11

Mon Petit Nuage

Deirdre McCaskell

42.6

0

16

4

0

62.6

12

Bobby Hawk

Anne Lindley

51.6

0

0

21.6

0

73.2

13

London Blitz

Katrina Johnson

42.1

0

0

12.8

20

74.9

14

Cadbury

Deborah Porcarelli

44.7

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Tim Buck Two

Nicholas Cwick

39.0

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Oakengrove Peter H

Erin Wilde

47.9

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

Konner

Michelle Stockwell

48.4

0

0

0

0

0.0

W

 

Open Sr B Training

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

The Dark Horse II

Robin L. Sundeen

31.6

0

0

0

0

31.6

1

Raquel

Yves Sauvignon

27.9

1

4

0

0

32.9

2

Mastercopy

Laura Furniss

33.7

0

0

0

0

33.7

3

Countessa Fleet

Kelly McElwee

35.8

0

0

0

0

35.8

4

Independence

Nikki Ayers

33.2

0

4

0

0

37.2

5

Out Of The Blue

Brittany Rose

35.3

0

4

0

0

39.3

6

Uno Mas

Karen Nyrop, DVM

36.8

0

4

0

0

40.8

7

Masai

Vanessa Fuller

34.2

0

4

4

0

42.2

8

Prove It Again

Wendy Tolliver

39.5

0

4

0

0

43.5

9

Ketel One

Kelly Pugh

34.7

0

8

2

0

44.7

10

Ben Hur

Emily Metzger

40.0

0

8

0

0

48.0

11

Drummer

Katie Cyr

34.2

0

8

2

20

64.2

12

Duncannon

Cecily Peters

38.4

0

4

25.2

0

67.6

13

Fan Music

Sandra Donnelly

37.9

0

0

10.4

20

68.3

14

Gossamer Wing

Monika Warrener

52.6

0

16

0

0

68.6

15

Chopper

Martha Deeds

42.6

0

8

3.6

20

74.2

16

Cruise Control

Lucy A Beard

45.3

45

24

12.8

80

207.1

17

 

Open Sr C Training

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Torrance Bay

Melissa Garrison

34.7

0

0

0

0

34.7

1

Aperitif

Natalie Rooney Pitts

33.2

0

4

0.4

0

37.6

2

Locomotion Lr

Gillian Dorosh

38.4

0

0

0

0

38.4

3

Bravo

John Kappes

32.6

0

8

0

0

40.6

4

Teddy

Robert L. Kellerhouse

41.1

0

0

0

0

41.1

5

Jay Star

Lauren Hansen

33.7

0

8

0

0

41.7

6

First Field

Erin R. Kellerhouse

37.9

0

4

0

0

41.9

7

Tc Royale

Karen O'Neal

35.3

0

8

0

0

43.3

8

Glenda, The Good

Tiffany York

41.6

0

4

0

0

45.6

9

Royal Heights

Whitney Walton Weston

41.1

0

0

5.2

0

46.3

10

Debonair II

Stephanie J. Parker

34.2

0

12

0.4

0

46.6

11

Critical Flight

Catie Cejka

42.6

0

8

0

0

50.6

12

Crosswhite

Michelle Tachouet

39.5

1

12

0

0

52.5

13

Sea Lion II

Pam Fisher

41.6

0

12

0

0

53.6

14

Miss Congeniality

Sarah Cunningham

45.3

0

12

0

0

57.3

15

Infact

Tina Thompson

42.1

0

16

0

20

78.1

16

Macallan

Rachael Sloan

39.5

0

8

16.4

20

83.9

17

Hha Tu Bask

Tiffany Dawson

36.3

0

4

0

85

125.3

18

Gott Gotthard?

Carlie Cole

41.1

0

0

35.2

80

156.3

19

Express Kas

Dawn Vibert

41.6

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

 

Open Sr D Training

Horse

Rider

DR

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

Rimsky

Anna Collier

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

1

Ringwood Galaxy

Derek Di Grazia

33.2

0

0

0

0

33.2

2

Jake The Rock Star

Pam Fisher

36.8

0

0

0.4

0

37.2

3

Clifton Caper

Karen L. Paul

37.4

0

0

0

0

37.4

4

Gustav

Carolyn Hoffos

43.2

0

0

0

0

43.2

5

Wonderful Wishes

Jonathan Elliott

35.3

0

8

0

0

43.3

6

R-Star

Kristi M. Nunnink

37.4

0

12

7.6

0

57.0

7

Run Michael

Noel Clark

34.2

0

4

0

20

58.2

8

Sportsfield Oliver

Mogie Bearden-Muller

32.6

0

4

2.8

20

59.4

9

Huntingfield Proud Tim

Dustin Craig

44.8

0

16

0

0

60.8

10

Bold Chaser

Lauren M. Hoppert

52.1

0

12

0

0

64.1

11

Locomotion

Paige O'Brien

53.2

0

12

0

0

65.2

12

Garth

Laura Furniss

38.4

0

4

10.4

20

72.8

13

Coyote Red

Lauren Brooke

35.8

0

8

18

20

81.8

14

Somis Cafe

Jane Drummond

44.2

1

12

6.4

20

83.6

15

Colonial Prospector

James W. Moore

40.0

0

8

37.6

0

85.6

16

Skye II

Carrie Carstairs

44.2

0

4

22.8

80

151.0

17

Finn Maccool

Rebecca Lee

42.1

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Kings Ransom

Jessica Heidemann

34.2

0

0

0

0

0.0

E

Top Shelf

Kathy Cain

45.8

0

0

0

0

0.0

R

Remington XXVI

John H. Camlin, III

40.0

0

0

66.8

60

0.0

W