Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

The Event at Rebecca Farm
Kalispell, MT
July 18 - 20, 2003

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

23

Woodstock

Amy Tryon

Duvall, WA

A

30.83

3

0

2.8

33.63

1

0

0

33.63

1

37

My Beau

Amy Tryon

Duvall, WA

A

29.58

1

0

6.8

36.38

2

0

0

36.38

2

46

French Twist

Jessica Heidemann

Bellingham, WA

A

36.66

8

0

0

36.66

3

0

0

36.66

3

31

Le Samurai

Robyn Fisher

Davis, CA

A

33.75

4

0

14

47.75

4

0

0

47.75

4

48

Poggio II

Amy Tryon

Duvall, WA

A

30.42

6

0

24.8

55.22

7

0

0

55.22

5

42

Airtyme

Gina Economou

Sun Valley, CA

A

42.92

13

0

10

52.92

5

4

0

56.92

6

34

Kipling

Lauren Whitlock

Lafayette, CA

A

46.67

18

0

10.8

57.47

9

0

57.47

7

47

Annie

Shirley Aronson

Petaluma, CA

A

48.33

20

0

6.8

55.13

6

0

6.8

61.93

8

44

Baylee

Ashley Harris

Aldergrove, BC

A

47.08

19

0

13.2

60.28

12

4

0

64.28

24

Rouge et Noir

Shirley Aronson

Petaluma, CA

A

48.33

20

0

10.8

59.13

11

8

2

69.13

39

Le Favori

Frederic Bouland

Phoenix, AZ

A

35.42

6

0

35.2

70.62

17

0

0

70.62

38

Platinum

Amy Barrington

Cave Creek, AZ

A

44.58

15

0

24

68.58

15

0

3

71.58

40

Holy Gallant

Lindsay Pozarycki

Bellevue, WA

A

44.17

14

0

24.8

68.97

16

4

0

72.97

27

Seamus

India McEvoy

Santa Rosa, CA

A

53.75

25

0

3.6

57.35

8

16

0

73.35

29

Leopold

Anna Collier

Ridgefield, WA

A

39.17

9

0

36.8

75.97

18

0

0

75.97

45

Gryffindor

Kristin Bachman

Redmond , WA

A

33.75

4

0

29.2

62.95

13

12

4

78.95

35

Captain Chaos

Kassia Dorosh

Victoria, BC

A

50.83

23

0

16

66.83

14

16

5

87.83

41

Gringosch

Debbie Rosen

Calabasas, CA

A

35.42

6

20

31.6

87.02

19

4

0

91.02

26

CS Cappuccino

Taegan Lillies-Brown

Aldergrove, BC

A

40.83

11

0

17.2

58.03

10

12

23

93.03

32

Stars and Stripes

Kristi Nunnink

Gardenerville, NV

A

45

16

20

34

99

20

4

0

103

36

Seven's Up

Meggie Elledge

Mc Kenna, WA

A

45.42

17

40

28.4

113.82

21

8

0

121.82

43

Simon Says

Amanda Vines

Surrey, BC

A

39.58

10

40

48

127.58

22

12

0

139.58

33

Outlawed

Jennifer Taxay

Agua Dulce, CA

A

41.25

12

40

48.8

130.05

23

24

7

161.05

30

K-Hill

John Camlin

Onalaska, WA

A

49.58

22

20

68

137.58

24

16

17

170.58

28

Rhodes Scholar

Chelan Kozak

Abbotsford, BC

A

52.5

24

52.5

MR

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Madison

Karly Pestle

Renton, WA

CIC**

50

3

0

6

56

1

4

0

60

1

51

Hill Street

Erin Spohr

Gardnerville, NV

CIC**

49.6

2

0

17.2

66.8

3

0

0

66.8

2

58

Leicester

Kate Pond

Redmond, WA

CIC**

54.5

4

0

14.8

69.3

6

4

0

73.3

3

59

Granite Falls

Genevieve Blyth

Port Orchard, WA

CIC**

56.1

5

0

10.8

66.9

4

8

0

74.9

4

49

El Primero

Sara N Mittleider

Kuna, ID

CIC**

68.5

10

0

14

82.5

8

0

0

82.5

5

56

Willow

Sandra Donnelly

Calgary, AB

CIC**

62.9

9

0

8

70.9

7

12

0

82.9

6

52

Country Toad

Rachel Lathrop

Temecula, CA

CIC**

62

8

0

17.2

79.2

5

16

0

95.2

7

60

Star Edition

Kristi Nunnink

Gardenerville, NV

CIC**

48.3

1

20

20

88.3

10

8

0

96.3

8

55

Kildare Cavalier

Derek DiGrazia

Carmel Valley, CA

CIC**

56.7

6

20

10.8

87.5

9

8

5

100.5

57

Great Expectations

Anne M. Brenchley

Newman Lake, WA

CIC**

74.3

11

20

14.8

109.1

11

4

3

116.1

61

The Federalist

Stephanie Boyer

Thousand Oaks, CA

CIC**

59.3

7

0

3.6

62.9

2

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Livingstone

Hawley Bennett

Langley, BC

OI

33.33

3

0

4.8

38.13

1

0

0

38.13

1

70

For Kicks

Shannon Lilley

San Jose, CA

OI

33.75

4

0

10.8

44.55

3

0

0

44.55

2

63

Candy

Vicky Koss

Hailey, ID

OI

33.75

4

0

10

43.75

2

4

0

47.75

3

73

Jass

Debbie Rosen

Calabasas, CA

OI

32.08

2

0

16

48.08

4

0

0

48.08

4

69

Docksider

Cayla Kitayama

Orinda, CA

OI

25.84

1

0

22.8

48.64

5

0

0

48.64

5

68

Cassidy

Jessica Heidemann

Bellingham, WA

OI

40.83

9

0

8.4

49.23

6

4

0

53.23

6

65

Irish Accent

Lauren Brooke

Gardnerville, NV

OI

53.34

16

0

7.2

60.54

8

0

0

60.54

7

300

Irish Flight

Rosemary Strong

Aspen, CO

OI

47.5

14

0

9.2

56.7

7

4

0

60.7

8

25

Out Of The Park

Ann Horrell

Corona, CA

OI

35

7

20

17.2

72.2

9

4

0

76.2

74

Murray of the Sea

Brooke Phillips

Onalaska, WA

OI

47.5

14

60

23.6

131.1

10

8

0

139.1

71

Huadoresya

Nelson Mittuch

Port Orchard, WA

OI

57.08

17

40

61.2

158.28

11

4

1

163.28

54

Diablo Centimo

Kristen Bond

Gig Harbor, WA

OI

39.17

8

39.17

E

62

Flawless

Melissa Beardsley

Redmond, WA

OI

42.5

12

42.5

E

66

Penumbra

Holly Grody

Evergreen, CO

OI

42.08

10

42.08

E

67

Duty Free

Dot Hamilton

Ridgefield, WA

OI

43.75

13

43.75

E

72

The Friendly Giant

Kathleen Weare

Okotoks, AB

OI

42.08

10

42.08

MR

75

Expresso

Chelan Kozak

Abbotsford, BC

OI

33.75

4

33.75

MR

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

77

Beamish

Ashley Jones

Renton, WA

JOP

36

4

0

0

36

2

0

0

36

1

88

Master of Ceremony

Allison Sparks

Olympia, WA

JOP

37

7

0

0

37

4

0

0

37

3

83

Nieco

Grant Hemmingway

Napa, CA

JOP

35

3

0

0

35

1

4

0

39

2

87

Xanthia

Brett Robinson

La Canada, CA

JOP

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

4

0

40.5

4

80

Goldmill

David Koss

Hailey, ID

JOP

41..5

15

0

0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

5

81

Reveille III

Georgia Arlen

Bainbridge Island, WA

JOP

36.5

5

0

4.8

41.3

6

4

0

45.3

6

79

Tom Henry

Alexandra Garr-Schultz

Morgan Hill, CA

JOP

41

14

0

6

47

11

0

0

47

7

78

No Sacrifice

Chelsea Roden

Chehalis, WA

JOP

38.5

10

0

0.8

39.3

5

8

0

47.3

8

90

J P Chips

Sara N Mittleider

Kuna, ID

JOP

39.5

11

0

5.2

44.7

10

4

0

48.7

9

91

Timar

Ashley Stoltz

Boise, ID

JOP

32.5

1

0

21.2

53.7

12

8

4

65.7

10

86

Johnny Bravo

Kourtney Krause

Aldergrove, BC

JOP

34

2

20

0

54

13

12

1

67

11

85

Mercy Boom

Heather Hornung

Port Orchard, OR

JOP

40

12

20

3.2

63.2

14

8

0

71.2

12

76

Malik

Jamie Lawrence

Seattle , WA

JOP

44.5

16

0

0

44.5

9

E

82

Imadgine That

Julie Hill

Bellevue, WA

JOP

40.5

13

40.5

E

84

Samadhi

Jocelyn Riehl

Corvallis, OR

JOP

37

7

37

E

89

Go Figure

Megan Hart

Portland, OR

JOP

37.5

9

0

5.2

42.7

8

W

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

94

Oxley's Impulse

Kiira Troth

Bozeman, MT

OPa

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

0

0

29.5

1

93

Abner

Britt Roden

Chehalis, WA

OPa

35

5

0

0

35

0

0

35

2

95

Trinity

Anna Collier

Ridgefield, WA

OPa

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

0

0

35.5

3

96

Kaelen

Stephanie Cooper

Hobart, WA

OPa

37

10

0

1.2

38.2

0

0

38.2

4

102

East Wing

Lisa Metcalf

Sherwood, OR

OPa

28

1

0

11.6

39.6

0

3

42.6

5

98

Hercules (III)

Alissa Gjelten

Chehalis, WA

OPa

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

4

0

47.5

6

101

Troubador

Lynne Larsen

Merritt, BC

OPa

37.5

12

0

4.8

42.3

4

3

49.3

7

112

Phantom

Elizabeth Peters

Calgary, AB

OPa

50

18

0

3.2

53.2

0

0

53.2

8

104

Jack O'Lantern

Louise Leslie

Woodinville, WA

OPa

36

9

0

14

50

4

0

54

103

Chili Pepper

Kate Stone

Dubois, WY

OPa

35.5

7

20

0

55.5

0

0

55.5

97

Hes All That

Jana Eaves

American Canyon, CA

OPa

35

5

0

18.4

53.4

4

0

57.4

92

A La Mode

Sylvia Flynn

Kent, WA

OPa

37

10

20

5.2

62.2

0

0

62.2

109

Triple Chance

Laurie Allred

Hailey, ID

OPa

43.5

15

0

4.4

47.9

16

0

63.9

108

Irish Endeavor

Rosemary Strong

Aspen, CO

OPa

55.5

20

0

12.8

68.3

4

1

73.3

166

Hampton

Alexis Bramley

Redmond, WA

OPa

33.5

4

20

20.8

74.3

0

0

74.3

111

Quigley

Ann Byron

Solvang, CA

OPa

50.5

19

0

33.2

83.7

8

4

95.7

110

Large Marge

Robert Leyen

Gig Harbor, WA

OPa

60

21

20

33.2

113.2

12

4

129.2

99

Twice The Man

Sandra Hughes

Boise, ID

OPa

37.5

12

20

28.8

86.3

28

51

165.3

100

Ben Cruise

Vicky Koss

Hailey, ID

OPa

31.5

3

105

126.8

263.3

8

1

272.3

105

Smokin Bajou

Alanna Hodgins

Calgary, AB

OPa

S

106

Papillon

Tiffany Oliphant

San Marcos, CA

OPa

37.5

12

37.5

R

107

Galaxy

Carrie Carstairs

Redmond , WA

OPa

45

17

45

R

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

131

Leprechaun's Rowdy Boy

Kiira Troth

Bozeman, MT

OPb

31

3

0

0

31

0

0

31

1

118

Nautical Ridge

Lindsey Cox

Renton, WA

OPb

31

3

0

0

31

8

0

39

2

124

Logan

Courtney Leonard

West Hills, CA

OPb

39

14

0

4.4

43.4

4

0

47.4

3

127

Jupiter Moon

Danielle Marquis

Salt Lake City, UT

OPb

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

12

0

48.5

4

134

Avanti

Sylvia Flynn

Kent, WA

OPb

39

12

0

7.6

46.6

0

4

50.6

5

122

Quantum

Melissa Peden

Philomath, OR

OPb

47.5

18

0

0

47.5

4

0

51.5

6

115

Absentz

Peggy Dillon

Medical Lake, WA

OPb

31

3

0

14.8

45.8

8

0

53.8

7

132

Mr Swift Lane

Gary L Mittleider

Kuna, ID

OPb

42

16

0

2.8

44.8

8

2

54.8

8

117

Tradewinds

Tracy Sims

Quincy, CA

OPb

35.5

7

0

12

47.5

8

0

55.5

116

Autopilot

Tricia Dahms

Rocky Mountain House, AB

OPb

36

9

0

7.2

43.2

8

5

56.2

128

Oxbow

Anna Collier

Ridgefield, WA

OPb

36.5

10

20

2

58.5

0

0

58.5

114

Indego

Jennifer Taxay

Agua Dulce, CA

OPb

35

6

0

16

51

4

4

59

113

Fritz

Shea Carpenter

Bellingham, WA

OPb

43.5

17

20

0

63.5

8

0

71.5

130

Taps

Maggie Rikard

Enumclaw, WA

OPb

39.5

15

20

11.2

70.7

4

0

74.7

126

Quizzler

Tammy Duch

Salkum, WA

OPb

52

20

20

0

72

4

0

76

125

Lord Gabriel

Amanda Lamp

Spokane, WA

OPb

30.5

14

20

17.2

67.7

8

4

79.7

120

Serena

Mary Hanson

Phoenix, AZ

OPb

30

1

40

23.2

93.2

4

0

97.2

119

About Face

Ingrid George

Salt Lake City, UT

OPb

48

19

0

11.2

59.2

28

30

117.2

121

Belaire

Ann Horrell

Corona, CA

OPb

35.5

7

60

27.2

122.7

0

1

123.7

133

Al Denim

Julia Ronning

Newberg, OR

OPb

39

12

39

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

149

Paddy

Christa Draggie

Spokane, WA

SOTa

33

2

0

0

33

0

0

33

1

140

Belle Neige

Kathy Cain

Park City , UT

SOTa

32

1

0

4.8

36.8

0

0

36.8

2

145

Muddy Buddy

Emily Billey

Cheney, WA

SOTa

39

8

0

0

39

0

1

40

3

144

Wondaree PR

Wilson Acton

Moose Jaw, SK

SOTa

40.5

10

0

2

42.5

0

0

42.5

4

136

Cora's Peak

Linda Culligan

Eagle, ID

SOTa

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

0

0

43.5

5

139

Hadahunch

Erika Bjerk

Auburn, WA

SOTa

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

4

6

48.5

6

152

Canadian Kid

Hawley Bennett

Langley, BC

SOTa

43.5

16

0

6.4

49.9

4

2

55.9

7

147

Ryley

Morgan Shank

Mead, WA

SOTa

44

17

0

4.8

48.8

4

8

60.8

8

135

Uncle Aubrey

Donna Russo

Gilroy, CA

SOTa

38

4

20

9.6

67.6

0

0

67.6

141

Overdrive Lark

Lara Pogue

Cody, WY

SOTa

41

11

0

16.8

57.8

0

12

69.8

138

Colorado

John Kappes

Lolo, MT

SOTa

49.5

18

0

12.4

61.9

8

2

71.9

142

Change of Pace

Kate Stone

Dubois, WY

SOTa

41.5

12

0

14.8

56.3

4

14

74.3

146

Maguire

Nancy Rodriguez

Woodinville, WA

SOTa

42

13

20

13.6

75.6

0

3

78.6

150

CJs Legacy

Rebecca Runkle

Vancouver, WA

SOTa

38

4

20

18.4

76.4

4

0

80.4

137

Sight Unseen

Sarah Haff

Spokane, WA

SOTa

38

4

80

46

164

8

15

187

143

The Duke

Brian Wilson

Boise, ID

SOTa

42

13

40

19,2

274

8

0

282

148

Smokin Commanche Arrow

Carol Riehle

Council, ID

SOTa

34

3

20

12

66

E

151

Cordova

Melissa Peden

Philomath, OR

SOTa

42.5

15

20

0

62.5

R

240

Victorian Silver

Amy Barrington

Cave Creek, AZ

SOTa

40

9

40

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

155

Le Grand Prix

India McEvoy

Santa Rosa, CA

SOTb

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

0

0

29.5

1

153

Derravarragh

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Martinez, CA

SOTb

31

2

0

0

31

0

0

31

2

171

Cup O' Huddle

Nicole LaChapelle

Philomath, OR

SOTb

37

5

0

3.6

40.6

0

0

40.6

3

161

Timothy

Maggie Rikard

Enumclaw, WA

SOTb

41

15

0

0

41

0

1

42

4

158

Hitter's Rainbeau (Sammy)

Molly Kohler

Missoula, MT

SOTb

38

9

0

0

38

4

0

42

5

165

Rookie

Jude McKenzie

Corvallis, MT

SOTb

39.5

11

0

3.2

42.7

0

0

42.7

6

167

Derby Day

Cindy Marvin

Kalispell, MT

SOTb

45.2

17

0

0

45.2

0

0

45.2

7

157

Joshtafarian

Lorilee Hanson

Issaquah, WA

SOTb

40.5

14

0

4.8

45.3

0

0

45.3

8

164

Rip Roaring

Sean Worrall

Aurora, CO

SOTb

38

9

0

6

44

4

3

51

156

Mastercopy

Laura Furniss

Burlingame, CA

SOTb

40

13

0

7.2

47.2

8

0

55.2

163

Wings

Stephanie Waterman

Cheney, WA

SOTb

35

4

0

5.2

40.2

4

12

56.2

160

Wild Cat Fever

Gary L Mittleider

Kuna, ID

SOTb

42

16

0

2.4

44.4

12

0

56.4

169

Catahoola

Stacy Oliphant

San Marcos, CA

SOTb

39.5

11

20

17.2

76.7

0

0

76.7

162

Autumn Tiger

Ramona Tingdale

Auburn, WA

SOTb

37

5

20

14

71

0

11

82

172

Sheriff DuPont

Kelli Rae Blair

Bigfork, MT

SOTb

48

8

20

7.6

75.6

4

10

89.6

154

CS Custom Design

Taegan Lillies-Brown

Aldergrove, BC

SOTb

37

5

37

E

159

Sebastian

Shari MacCallum

Boulder, CO

SOTb

32.5

3

32.5

E

170

Clean Slate

Kristine Chapman

Portland, OR

SOTb

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

W

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

174

Dewar's Profile

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Martinez, CA

SOTc

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

0

0

30.5

1

175

Macanudo

Lindsay Connors

El Granada, CA

SOTc

31.5

4

0

0.4

31.9

0

0

31.9

2

177

Delamere

Grit High

Langley, BC

SOTc

29.5

2

0

2.8

32.3

8

7

47.3

3

181

Next Best Friend

Rachel Robinson

Kirkland, WA

SOTc

41

10

0

1.2

42.2

8

0

50.2

4

179

Ameriquest

Jackie Markham

Yelm, WA

SOTc

45.5

12

0

4.8

50.3

0

0

50.3

5

190

Time to Mark

Lindsey Collette

Sammammish, WA

SOTc

40

8

0

0

40

4

11

55

6

183

Sambuca

Heidi West

Hood River, OR

SOTc

34

5

0

5.2

39.2

4

15

58.2

7

178

Minstral

Lynne Larsen

Merritt, BC

SOTc

38

7

0

16

54

4

2

60

8

188

Island Steel

Jenny Holbrook

Clinton, WA

SOTc

37.5

6

0

2

39.5

12

12

63.5

182

Benson

Andy Thompson

Lakebay, WA

SOTc

53

15

0

7.2

60.2

4

0

64.2

176

Good 'n Plenty

Ellen Guthrie

Park City , UT

SOTc

42

11

0

8.4

50.4

12

4

66.4

184

Quazar

Amy Barrington

Cave Creek, AZ

SOTc

28.5

1

20

28.4

76.9

0

0

76.9

186

Purple Rein

Barry Tyerman

Penhold, AB

SOTc

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

8

25

83.5

180

Quest

Gay Osborn

Whitefish, MT

SOTc

40.5

9

20

12.8

73.3

12

10

95.3

185

Justice Harvey

Anne Raines

Corvallis, MT

SOTc

45.5

12

0

6.4

51.9

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

193

London Blitz

Katrina Johnson

Moscow, ID

JOTa

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

1

0

0

38.5

1

197

Odessa IV

Jacqueline Toomey

Evergreen, CO

JOTa

44

7

0

9.2

53.2

4

0

0

53.2

2

199

Brandy Alexander

Jacqueline Mains

Evergreen, CO

JOTa

47

8

0

7.2

54.2

5

0

0

54.2

3

195

Prime Time

Katy Metcalf

Sherwood, OR

JOTa

40.5

5

0

6.8

47.3

2

12

0

59.3

4

202

Dally Bean

Carlie Cole

Ravensdale, WA

JOTa

37

3

20

5.6

62.6

7

0

0

62.6

5

198

Yo Mama

Whitney Shapiro

Snohomish, WA

JOTa

54

12

0

1.2

55.2

6

12

0

67.2

6

192

Kona Sunset

Kirsten Freed

Salt Lake City, UT

JOTa

41

6

20

8

69

8

4

1

74

7

194

Dow Jones

Annie Kent

Kaysville, UT

JOTa

48

9

0

2.4

50.4

3

8

29

87.4

8

201

Maletto V

Alexandra Caspary

Hidden Hills, CA

JOTa

33

1

40

24.8

97.8

9

0

0

97.8

191

Super Fudge

Kelly Pugh

Tres Pinos, CA

JOTa

R

200

Luciano

Natalie Earnhart

Murrieta, CA

JOTa

51

11

51

E

203

Villa del Sol

Cody Karsky

Bozeman, MT

JOTa

50

10

50

R

204

Council Runner

Jocelyn Judd

Randee, WA

JOTa

35.5

2

35.5

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

189

Beaujolais Nouveau

Kristine Enedy

JOTb

30.5

2

0

2

32.5

1

4

0

36.5

1

213

Noah

Tabatha Barnes

Gig Harbor, WA

JOTb

35.5

3

0

0.8

36.3

3

4

0

40.3

2

205

View From Above

Allison Findlay

McCall, ID

JOTb

43

8

0

0.8

43.8

4

0

1

44.8

3

211

Fire and Ice

Shannon Ward

Pleasanton, CA

JOTb

43

8

0

1.2

44.2

5

4

0

48.2

4

216

Rascal

Jeanne Oehrtman

Kalispell, MT

JOTb

45

11

0

3.6

48.6

6

0

0

48.6

5

207

Hit The Sky

Amy Dukes

Evergreen, CO

JOTb

49

13

0

0

49

7

0

0

49

6

208

Mr. T

Molly McDowell

Orinda, CA

JOTb

46.5

12

0

8

54.5

9

4

0

58.5

7

215

Wondaree Sweet Dreams

Kourtney Krause

Aldergrove, BC

JOTb

42.5

7

0

8.8

51.3

8

4

5

60.3

8

212

Passoa

Cole Hemmingway

Napa, CA

JOTb

41

5

20

4

65

11

4

0

69

214

Hungarian Megera

Erika Scofield

Missoula, MT

JOTb

61

15

0

0

61

10

12

0

73

209

I Spy

Marc Grandia

VaughnWoodinville, WA

JOTb

52.5

14

20

2.8

75.3

13

0

0

75.3

218

Riverina

Erin Spohr

Gardnerville, NV

JOTb

43.5

10

0

24.4

67.9

12

4

5

76.9

206

Northwest Flyer

Megan Hart

Portland, OR

JOTb

38.5

4

20

15.2

73.7

14

0

19

92.7

210

Cameo

Lauren Brook

Garanerville, NV

JOTb

41.5

6

65

44.8

151.3

15

12

6

169.3

217

Sixpence

Kelly Pugh

Tres Pinos, CA

JOTb

29.5

1

0

6.4

35.9

2

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

Davenport

Karen Nyrop

Calgary, AB

SONa

27

2

0

0

27

1

0

0

27

1

6

Thomas Edison

Dayna Lynd-Pugh

Tres Pinos, CA

SONa

30

4

0

0

30

2

0

0

30

2

20

Storm of the North

Caroline Bombar

Kirkland, WA

SONa

32

6

0

0

32

4

0

0

32

3

19

Zephyr Cosmopolitan

Kim Liddell

Columbia Falls, MT

SONa

31

5

0

0

31

3

4

0

35

4

22

Killian's Grateful Red

Sally Shannon

Park City, UT

SONa

37

8

0

0

37

5

0

0

37

5

12

Grey Eagle

Wendy Tolliver

Bozeman, MT

SONa

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

17

Rule On Velvet

Susan Linton

Missoula, MT

SONa

41

14

0

0

41

8

0

3

44

7

13

Docs Satin Dancer

Jennifer Wicks

Stevensville, MT

SONa

41

14

0

0

41

8

4

0

45

8

8

Mon Cadeaux

Julia Cain

Park City , UT

SONa

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

9

Felix

Joe McKinley

Lafayette, CA

SONa

41.8

14

0

0

41.8

10

4

0

45.8

5

Royal Candy

Ellen Guthrie

Park City , UT

SONa

24.5

1

20

0

44.5

11

4

2

50.5

4

Roland

Dustin Craig

Gillette , WY

SONa

45.5

20

0

0

45.5

12

8

0

53.5

7

Midnight Blues

Stephanie Keever

Auburn, WA

SONa

39.5

12

20

0

59.5

13

0

0

59.5

18

Zebulon Pikes Peak

Sammy Rogers

Denver, CO

SONa

36

7

40

2.8

78.8

15

0

3

81.8

14

Sure Fire

Cindy Burge

Medical Lake, WA

SONa

38

10

60

24.4

122.4

17

4

18

144.4

1

Miller Genuine Draft

Keelin Anderson

Portland, OR

SONa

42

18

42

E

3

Max Power

Matt Cogan

Milpitas, CA

SONa

50.5

22

50.5

W

11

Sea-Tac

Kenneth Reinertsen

Shelton, WA

SONa

28.5

3

40

7.2

75.7

14

W

15

Grand Slam

Carl Melina

Moscow, ID

SONa

49.5

21

49.5

E

16

G H Dolly

Stacy Whitton

Princeton, ID

SONa

42

18

42

R

21

Royal Impression

Chris Hermans

Stanwood, WA

SONa

41

14

60

0

101

16

W

168

Jacob Himself

Thomas Ordway

Princeton, ID

SONa

38

10

38

R

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

238

Southern Panache

Sarah Lorenz

Kirkland, WA

SONb

28

2

0

0

28

1

0

0

28

1

233

Dante

Therese Russell

Everett, WA

SONb

32

4

0

0

32

2

0

0

32

2

226

Safari

Anne M. Brenchley

Newman Lake, WA

SONb

41

11

0

0

41

4

0

0

41

3

228

Stetson

Lois Perkiel

Park City, UT

SONb

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

3

4

4

41.5

4

224

Mi Amigo

Paige Heller

Aromas, CA

SONb

30

3

0

3.6

33.6

17

8

0

41.6

235

Sugar

Susan Linton

Missoula, MT

SONb

48

16

0

0

48

7

0

0

48

5

220

Kensington

Kylee Turner

Abbotsford, BC

SONb

47

15

0

0

47

6

4

0

51

6

229

Gulliver

Julia Ronning

Newberg, OR

SONb

33

5

20

0

53

10

4

1

58

7

223

Odolus

Joan Hankin

Menlo Park, CA

SONb

39

9

20

0

59

11

0

0

59

8

237

Windjammer

Natalie McGowan

Bozeman, MT

SONb

52

19

0

0

52

9

8

0

60

222

Elusive Q

Kathryn Daniel

Eugene, OR

SONb

33

5

20

9.2

62.2

13

0

0

62.2

230

Jewel Image

Brittney Trowbridge

Missoula, MT

SONb

46.5

14

20

0

66.5

14

0

0

66.5

232

Pick Pocket

Cindy Burge

Medical Lake, WA

SONb

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

5

16

39

98.5

219

Wavelength

Nelson Mittuch

Port Orchard, WA

SONb

25

1

60

25.2

110.2

16

0

0

110.2

234

Storm

Monica Aguss

Calgary, AB

SONb

34.5

8

40

0

74.5

15

20

28

122.5

227

Starlight Express

Lisa Morse

Pullman, WA

SONb

43.5

12

105

6.8

155.3

18

0

0

155.3

221

Carter Cove

Summer Cogan

Milpitas, CA

SONb

40.5

10

20

0

60.5

12

W

225

Ruffian

Timmie Kent

Kaysville, UT

SONb

49

17

0

0

49

8

E

231

Summer Drink

Bradford Beal

Sandpoint, ID

SONb

49.5

18

49.5

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

249

Gino

Laura Furniss

Burlingame, CA

SONc

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

248

Lucky Trap

Jessica Heidemann

Bellingham, WA

SONc

28

2

0

0

28

2

0

0

28

2

241

Snap Decision

Vicky Koss

Hailey, ID

SONc

34

6

0

0

34

4

0

0

34

3

255

Elliot Bay

Britt Roden

Chehalis, WA

SONc

38

10

0

0

38

7

0

0

38

4

259

Unlawful to Pass

Laura Rising

Woodinville, WA

SONc

30

3

0

0

30

3

8

0

38

5

245

Spring Fever

Anika Hansen

Park City , UT

SONc

38

10

0

0

38

7

0

0

38

6

250

Kelly

Kristen Roberson

Hollister, CA

SONc

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

251

Tio Cuko

Donna Russo

Gilroy, CA

SONc

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

8

261

Chihuly

Shea Carpenter

Bellingham, WA

SONc

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5

8

0

44.5

257

Holly

Jackie Logan

Seattle, WA

SONc

44.5

18

0

6.8

51.3

11

0

0

51.3

244

Noble Valentine

Didi Emtman

Snohomish, WA

SONc

41

15

20

0

61

12

8

0

69

256

Mave

John Camlin

Onalaska, WA

SONc

36.5

7

40

0

76.5

14

4

0

80.5

254

Legacy

Andrea Nielson

Chehalis, WA

SONc

33

4

40

0

73

13

16

0

89

247

Detente

Cathy Kingery

San Carlos, CA

SONc

48

19

40

20.4

108.4

17

0

0

108.4

260

Gideon

Rebecca Runkle

Vancouver, WA

SONc

39

12

60

0

99

15

8

3

110

246

Bravo

Stephanie Kappes

Lolo, MT

SONc

42

16

60

0

102

16

8

12

122

253

Lodewijk

Paula Sweeney

Whitefish, MT

SONc

42.5

17

100

8

150.5

18

4

0

154.5

242

Cat In The Hat

Karol Conrad

Whitefish, MT

SONc

S

243

Space Cruzer

Chris Cole

Sedro Woolley, WA

SONc

33

4

33

E

258

TwoMac

Shannon Murrell

St Ignatius, MT

SONc

40

13

0

0

40

9

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

266

Coolnamara

Jamie Lawrence

Seattle , WA

JONa

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

264

Charade

Jordan Hanson

Issaquah, WA

JONa

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

262

Bear's Way

Paige Dinnie

Calgary, AB

JONa

39

5

0

0

39

4

0

0

39

3

270

Rocky

Lucy Beard

Kalispell, MT

JONa

38

4

0

0

38

3

4

0

42

4

267

Undercover Cowboy

Kelsey Perkins

Sandy, UT

JONa

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

5

4

0

45.5

5

265

Kiwi Drifter

Jessica Jaskowski

Hailey, ID

JONa

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

6

8

0

51.5

6

275

Tangidee

Danielle Odom

Bellevue, WA

JONa

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

6

8

0

51.5

7

276

Miss Leroy Jet

Sara Miller

Huson, MT

JONa

47

12

0

0

47

8

12

0

59

8

271

Bump It Up

Carla Hayden

Ravensdale, WA

JONa

41.5

7

20

0

61.5

9

0

0

61.5

272

Last Titan

Natasha Eickert

Kalispell, MT

JONa

43.5

9

40

10.4

93.9

12

0

0

93.9

274

Cracker Jack

Elisabeth Reigel

Bellevue, WA

JONa

30

1

60

0

90

11

8

0

98

263

Gypsy

Jessica Francis

Sedro Wolley, WA

JONa

40.5

6

80

0

120.5

13

4

0

124.5

269

Rocket Man

Erin Wilde

Palo Alto, CA

JONa

51

14

51

W

273

Artmaster

Annie Logan

Seattle, WA

JONa

49.5

13

20

13.2

82.7

10

E

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Horse

Rider

Home Town

Div.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

280

Passy

Kimberly Kaslow

Menlo Park, CA

JONb

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

281

Quinn The Eskimo

Kayla Muller

Martinez, CA

JONb

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

287

Nuf

Lilah Moorman

Snohomish, WA

JONb

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

279

Dixie Flower

Katee Head

Eagle, ID

JONb

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

288

Chessapeak

Keely Maginnis

Lake Oswego, OR

JONb

43

8

0

0

43

6

0

0

43

5

285

Gold Force

Jordan Linstedt

Redmond, WA

JONb

42

10

0

0

42

5

4

0

46

6

291

Fantasy Stars

Sara N Mittleider

Kuna, ID

JONb

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

8

0

0

47.5

7

283

Points Afar

Ashley Vanderstelt

Buhl, ID

JONb

44.5

11

0

3.6

48.1

9

0

0

48.1

8

290

I Got Rhythm

Alise Johnson

Athol, ID

JONb

51.5

13

0

1.2

52.7

10

4

0

56.7

277

Chance to Shine

Karlin Ekberg

Tukwila, WA

JONb

37.5

6

20

6

63.5

11

0

0

63.5

282

Dardanos

Erin Smith

Danville, CA

JONb

35.5

5

20

6

61.5

12

11

0

72.5

289

Star Tide Rising

Alexandra Ambelang

Hamilton , MT

JONb

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

7

12

38

93.5

278

Riverdance

Evin Grody

Evergreen, CO

JONb

32

2

32

E

286

Boomer VI

Jacqueline Toomey

Evergreen, CO

JONb

60.5

14

60.5

E

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.