The Event At Rebecca Farm
Kalispell, MT (Area VII)
July 24 - 27, 2008

 

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

339

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

0

37.5

2

0

6

43.5

1

8

0

51.5

1

336

Cindy Marvin

My Sedona

0

57.1

6

0

0

57.1

2

4

0

61.1

2

333

Christian Eagles

Reddie Noble

0

49.2

5

0

18

67.2

3

8

0

75.2

3

338

Anna Collier

Upper Crust D

0

42.5

3

20

24

86.5

4

4

0

90.5

4

335

Marc Grandia

I Spy

0

60.8

7

20

13.6

94.4

5

8

0

102.4

5

334

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

0

34.2

1

0

E

EL

337

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

0

45.8

4

0

E

EL

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

346

Sarah Keppner

Diamonds & Pearls

0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

1

340

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

0

37.5

4

0

1.6

39.1

3

0

0

39.1

2

348

Sara Mittleider

Here's Awesome

0

35.3

1

0

0

35.3

1

4

0

39.3

3

349

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

0

39.7

6

0

2

41.7

4

8

0

49.7

4

344

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibards Hawkwind

0

42.2

7

0

15.2

57.4

7

0

0

57.4

5

341

Barbara Crabo

Groovy

0

43.8

9

0

6

49.8

5

8

0

57.8

6

342

Suzy Pettman Elliott

Hunterville

0

44.7

11

0

13.6

58.3

8

4

0

62.3

7

352

Katy Metcalf

Prime Time

0

37.2

3

0

14

51.2

6

12

0

63.2

8

404

Sara Sellmer

Lanzelot Z

0

44.1

10

0

26

70.1

9

8

0

78.1

9

343

Adriane Jimenez

Bucksnort

0

51.9

13

20

5.2

77.1

10

8

0

85.1

10

347

Laura Johnson

Simon Says

0

50.3

12

20

25.6

95.9

12

0

0

95.9

11

350

Kim Ferguson

Plenty Coups

0

43.4

8

20

25.6

89.0

11

8

0

97.0

12

351

Caitlin Woodward

Out of the Blue

0

38.4

5

40

36.8

115.2

13

8

0

123.2

13

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

376

Erin Hinchliffe

Nazrullah

0

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

1

4

0

34.4

1

369

Therese Washtock

Haida's Fancy Package

0

33.8

5

0

0

33.8

2

4

0

37.8

2

377

Gary Mittleider

Merry

0

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

5

0

0

42.5

3

382

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

0

32.9

4

0

3.6

36.5

3

8

0

44.5

4

365

Shirley Aronson

Island Winds

2

39.2

7

0

0.8

40.0

4

8

0

48.0

5

368

Elaine Coller

Ideal

0

44.6

15

0

0

44.6

6

4

0

48.6

6

380

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

0

43.3

13

0

8.4

51.7

7

4

0

55.7

7

371

Christian Eagles

Huey Two

0

49.2

17

0

3.2

52.4

8

8

0

60.4

8

366

Lauren Ferguson

Mainway's Dry Ice

0

42.1

10

0

19.6

61.7

10

4

0

65.7

9

374

Brooke Phillips

Cross Word

0

40.8

8

20

1.6

62.4

11

8

0

70.4

10

367

Peggy Dillon

Matinee

0

35.4

6

20

17.2

72.6

12

0

0

72.6

11

378

Melissa Nice

Macarno

0

42.1

10

0

15.2

57.3

9

16

0

73.3

12

375

Jamie Gilbert

Let's Polka

0

45.0

16

20

8

73.0

13

4

0

77.0

13

373

Lisa Eppley

Jamaica Me Proud

2

41.3

9

20

12.8

74.1

14

8

0

82.1

14

370

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

0

44.2

14

20

13.2

77.4

16

8

0

85.4

15

379

Barbara Crabo

Bounty Hunter

0

28.8

1

20

25.6

74.4

15

12

5

91.4

16

372

Dawn White

Vapor Trail

0

32.5

3

0

E

EL

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

397

Alexis Lind

Vincent

0

24.6

1

0

4.8

29.4

1

0

0

29.4

1

385

Allison Sparks

Master of Ceremony

0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

394

Susan Drue Kerns

Alexander Supertramp

0

35.4

8

0

0

35.4

3

0

0

35.4

3

395

Sarah Haff

Sight Unseen

0

35.4

8

0

5.2

40.6

5

0

0

40.6

4

398

Shirley Aronson

Chummin

0

37.5

10

0

4.4

41.9

7

4

0

45.9

5

384

Karen Laidley

Breezer

0

40.0

14

0

2.4

42.4

8

4

0

46.4

6

400

Therese Washtock

Chesterland

0

39.2

13

0

3.2

42.4

8

4

0

46.4

7

399

Lauren Ferguson

Bad Boy Billy

0

32.1

2

0

12

44.1

10

4

0

48.1

8

383

Alissa Gjelten

Basically Black

0

32.1

2

0

8.8

40.9

6

8

0

48.9

9

388

Anna Collier

Udealir

0

33.3

4

0

11.6

44.9

11

4

0

48.9

10

396

Louise Leslie

Jack O'Lantern

2

34.2

5

0

17.2

51.4

15

0

0

51.4

11

427

Andrea Nielsen

Murphy's Law IV

0

48.8

17

0

0

48.8

13

16

0

64.8

12

389

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

0

38.3

12

0

10

48.3

12

12

8

68.3

13

392

Heidi Smith

Two-Up

0

54.2

18

20

36.8

111.0

17

8

0

119.0

14

387

Carrie Carstairs

Teddy

0

34.6

7

0

14.4

49.0

14

EL

393

Moore Huffman

Spy Hop

0

43.8

15

0

TE

TE

386

Fiona Graham

Good Barter

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

4

WD

391

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

0

44.2

16

0

24.8

69.0

16

WD

 

Junior/Young Rider Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

356

Erin McPherson

Kiss The Sky

2

27.9

1

0

0.4

28.3

1

4

0

32.3

1

363

Kaitlin Whitfield

Change of Pace

0

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

4

0

34.4

2

359

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

0

38.3

6

0

0

38.3

5

8

0

46.3

3

362

Elizabeth Bohling

Kaelen

0

44.6

8

0

2

46.6

7

0

0

46.6

4

357

Liam Kronlund

Goodness Gracious

2

34.2

5

0

1.2

35.4

4

12

0

47.4

5

358

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail

0

38.8

7

0

4.8

43.6

6

4

0

47.6

6

353

Amanda Stevens

Rimsky

0

49.2

9

0

0.8

50.0

8

0

0

50.0

7

361

Lucia Clemetson

Proper Precaution

0

33.3

4

0

0

33.3

3

16

1

50.3

8

364

Camille Adams

Indigo

0

50.4

11

0

0

50.4

9

12

0

62.4

9

354

Marina Parapini

Femme Fatale

0

49.6

10

0

4

53.6

10

12

0

65.6

10

360

Becky Farrell

Vintage

0

31.3

3

0

E

EL

 

Senior Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

181

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

1

198

Marc Grandia

Dominic Q

0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

192

Carol Leifheit

Gone To Elle

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

3

195

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

4

188

Ingrid George

Drunken Lullabies

0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

3

4

0

39.8

5

191

John Kappes

Bravo

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

6

183

Tina Waters

Timber Lane

0

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

7

178

Liz Hall

Running Rebel

0

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

8

184

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

2

8

0

42.7

9

179

Kelly Prather

Blackfoot Mystery

0

36.8

7

0

3.2

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

10

196

John Thurman

Gotta Be Noble

0

43.7

16

0

0

43.7

13

4

0

47.7

11

187

Shirley Aronson

Ransom

0

43.7

16

0

0

43.7

13

4

0

47.7

12

186

John Michael Durr

Earth To Zoey

0

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

11

8

0

50.1

13

185

Kathryn Morgan

Vishnu

0

32.1

3

0

7.2

39.3

6

8

4

51.3

14

180

Jil Walton

Bob Marshall

0

30.5

1

20

0

50.5

15

4

0

54.5

15

194

Krista Steele

Beatrix Kiddo

0

46.3

18

0

7.2

53.5

16

8

0

61.5

16

189

Dulce Wassil

SM Sunshine Man

0

37.4

9

40

27.6

105.0

17

4

0

109.0

17

193

Katie Savage

Try Your Luck

0

49.5

20

0

E

EL

197

Barbara Barke

Meant To Fly

0

36.8

7

0

0

E

EL

182

Erin Wirth

And How

0

46.3

18

0

E

EL

 

Senior Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

210

Carrie Miller

Mahogany Rose

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

218

Louise Leslie

Santarae

0

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

2

213

Debra Palamenghi-Varney

Fifty Caliber

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

3=

203

Cricket Dixon

Francisco Banderas

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

3=

207

Kaitlin Whitfield

Rivoletto

0

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

6

4

0

40.8

5

211

Dede Moore

Instigator

0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

4

8

0

42.2

6

201

Danielle Ziehlke

Aimin High

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

7

202

Lucy Beard

Dupont's Private Eye

0

43.2

17

0

0

43.2

10

0

0

43.2

8

199

Maria McGrath

Clean Slate II

0

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

9

216

Trisha Schmid

General Lee II

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

8

0

47.0

10

214

Jeanine Pukas

No Regrets VI

0

46.3

19

0

0

46.3

11

8

0

54.3

11

208

Ann MacDonald

Chances Are

0

46.3

19

0

0

46.3

11

8

0

54.3

12

200

Lauren Whitlock

Reality Happens

0

36.3

8

20

7.6

63.9

13

4

0

67.9

13

217

Jordan Taylor

Cambridge

0

36.3

8

20

14.4

70.7

15

0

0

70.7

14

219

Maggie Miller

Gettin Groovy

0

45.8

18

20

0

65.8

14

8

0

73.8

15

205

Dorothy Hamilton

Aziano

0

39.0

11

40

34

113.0

17

0

0

113.0

16

212

Elizabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

0

30.0

1

60

8

98.0

16

12

5

115.0

17

204

Fiona Graham

Isengart

0

34.2

5

80

9.2

123.4

18

4

0

127.4

18

206

Katy Hover-Smoot

For Kicks

0

49.5

21

80

10.8

140.3

19

4

0

144.3

19

209

Alison Warga

Petra

0

42.6

16

80

18.4

141.0

20

4

0

145.0

20

215

Britt Roden

Tessuto

0

41.1

15

0

TE

TE

 

Senior Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

237

Kelly Prather

Bee Hive

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

4

0

31.9

1

235

Nina Moody

Gaelic Blessing

0

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

2

231

Susan Goodman

Branaghan

0

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

3

230

Therese Washtock

Incognito

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

4

229

Molly Blank

Jacob

0

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

5

232

Karen Holz

Stella

0

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

9

4

0

45.0

6

223

Weslee Wroe

Mercedes

0

41.1

15

0

0

41.1

10

4

0

45.1

7

221

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

0

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

7

8

0

45.9

8

238

Linda Smyth

Mia Dora

0

46.3

20

0

0

46.3

14

0

0

46.3

9

233

Ashley Karns

The Rock

0

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

6

12

0

46.7

10

236

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

16

0

47.6

11

225

Genevieve Blyth

Slate Run

0

45.3

18

0

0

45.3

12

4

0

49.3

12

227

Elaine Coller

Beau Dances

0

44.2

17

0

0

44.2

11

12

0

56.2

13

222

Donna White

Cortez

0

37.4

10

20

0

57.4

15

4

0

61.4

14

226

John Camlin

Unycus

0

35.3

8

80

19.6

134.9

18

0

0

134.9

15

234

Alexis Lind

Forest

0

35.3

8

60

20.8

116.1

17

24

0

140.1

16

240

Danielle Odom

Nickolas

0

39.5

13

0

E

EL

403

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

0

32.1

4

0

TE

TE

228

Sue Albrecht

On The Sly

0

41.1

15

40

16.4

97.5

16

WD

224

Christine Garrity

Briezen

0

45.3

18

0

0

45.3

12

WD

 

Senior Open Training D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

259

Jil Walton

Cyr

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

255

Josh Barnacle

Globetrotter

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

3

4

0

40.3

2

246

Kirsten Freed

Kona Sunset

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

2

8

0

42.7

3

243

Kate Swain

Starvin' Marvin'

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

4

257

Jolie Sexson

Gauguin du Cheval

0

33.7

3

0

2.8

36.5

4

8

0

44.5

5

253

Rachel Morrison

Augustus III

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

5

8

0

44.8

6

258

Tina Waters

Chance Affair

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

7

4

0

45.1

7

260

Liz Hall

Fearless Flynn

0

49.0

17

0

0

49.0

8

4

0

53.0

8

244

Mary Donnelly

Blue Moon

0

45.8

16

0

5.6

51.4

10

12

0

63.4

9

242

Nancy Roche

The North Wind

0

36.8

7

20

0

56.8

11

8

0

64.8

10

247

Ione George

Salsa

0

42.6

14

20

1.2

63.8

12

8

0

71.8

11

249

Kim Liddell

Houston

0

39.5

11

20

4.4

63.9

13

8

0

71.9

12

252

Lauren Tate

Triple Chance

0

54.2

19

0

14

68.2

15

8

0

76.2

13

256

Whitney Weston

Tender Ack

0

34.7

4

40

0

74.7

16

4

0

78.7

14

254

Malia Orr

Clifford

0

51.1

18

0

0

51.1

9

16

24

91.1

15

251

Barbara Marks

Pacific Chase

0

41.1

12

20

5.6

66.7

14

16

16

98.7

16

245

Mia Edsall

Banner

0

24.7

1

80

18.8

123.5

19

0

0

123.5

17

248

Kathi Michel

Kazar

0

43.2

15

20

21.2

84.4

18

16

36

136.4

18

250

Hank Rothwell

Benison

0

38.4

9

0

E

EL

261

Erin Wirth

Miles Above

0

55.8

20

0

22.4

78.2

17

WD

 

Junior Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

144

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

155

Rebecca Mortensen

Orion's Roselane

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

145

Lindsay Garske

Touchwood

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

3

154

Katherine Mellis

Mon Petit Nuage

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

4

4

0

42.4

4

143

Sarah Clancy

Rise And Shine

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

6

4

0

43.5

5

142

Lauren Benge

Obsession

2

44.2

14

0

0

44.2

8

4

0

48.2

6

157

Cameron Thompson

King George

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

5

12

0

51.0

7

147

Brie Webber

Miller Genuine Draft

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

3

16

0

53.9

8

139

McKenzie Hessel

Apache

0

43.2

12

0

2

45.2

9

16

0

61.2

9

150

Kylea Johnson

Truly Cruisen

0

41.6

11

20

7.2

68.8

10

8

0

76.8

10

153

Erin Maxted

Come On Through

2

50.5

16

40

2.4

92.9

12

0

0

92.9

11

141

Brooke Bayley

My Kona Boy

0

35.8

3

40

16.8

92.6

11

8

2

102.6

12

148

Paige Hansen

Montana

0

47.9

15

0

E

EL

152

Johnita Lanni-Cradit

Have A Drink on Me

0

43.7

13

0

E

EL

149

Andi Mae Warner

Phlight Plan

0

29.0

1

0

E

EL

156

Alley Porret

Primal Attraction

0

37.4

5

0

E

EL

 

Junior Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

177

Alexandra Chou

Just Watch Me

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

163

Katie Yozamp

Charles

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

2

161

Kelly Ballenger

Rocco

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

176

Carli Sowder

Touche

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

4

165

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

4

0

39.3

5

174

Brynn Meuchel

Northwest Rebellion

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6

158

Emily Davenport

Kashmir

0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

7

4

0

45.0

7

171

Alysha Kuykendall

Ileana

0

44.7

17

0

0

44.7

11

4

0

48.7

8

168

Samantha Warner

Eye Spy

0

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

10

8

0

51.2

9

173

Catherine Mercer

Wit and Charm

0

37.4

5

20

0

57.4

13

0

0

57.4

10

162

Katy White

Infact

0

43.7

16

0

6

49.7

12

8

0

57.7

11

166

Misha Abbenhouse

Fox 'n' Drive

0

40.0

9

20

0.4

60.4

14

0

0

60.4

12

172

Madison Loving

Mile High

0

46.8

18

20

0

66.8

15

0

0

66.8

13

170

Jordan Hanson

Trelawny

0

34.2

2

80

0

114.2

16

4

0

118.2

14

167

Lyndsy Cottor

Summer Soltice

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

8

EL

159

Alli Agnew

Sandra Lee

2

38.9

8

0

E

EL

169

Antonia Drummond

Marengo

0

43.2

14

0

E

EL

164

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

0

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

9

WD

 

Senior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Henry Behel

Balinaboola Boy

0

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

56

Ashley Anderson

Erin's Luck

0

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

2

64

Barry Weatherbee, Jr.

The Irish Rogue

0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

4

0

35.6

3

55

Tabitha Lee

Ting

0

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

2

8

0

36.4

4

72

Diane Snow

Troo Clover

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

5

68

Lynne Larsen

Frosch

2

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

6

65

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

8

4

0

39.8

7

60

Sara Sellmer

At Ease

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

8

62

Bet Wise

Grayson

0

43.2

16

0

0

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

9

73

Debra Jill Gregory

Castle Oak Brilliante

0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

12

0

43.6

10

66

Jen Johnson

Hurly Burly

0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

5

12

0

45.7

11

59

Hilda Donahue

Pandamonium

0

41.1

15

0

0.8

41.9

13

4

0

45.9

12

54

Anni Grandia

Amusement Park

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

11

8

0

47.0

13

53

Stephanie Goodman

Isay Elegant

0

44.7

18

0

0

44.7

15

4

0

48.7

14

71

Victoria Creighton

Whoa Henry

0

49.5

19

0

0

49.5

16

0

0

49.5

15

57

Kristi Walker

Amadeus'

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

10

12

0

49.9

16

61

Karen Halverson

Hollyhock

0

40.0

13

20

0

60.0

18

0

0

60.0

17

67

Valerie Knudsen

Noble Nova

0

57.9

21

0

0

57.9

17

8

3

68.9

18

63

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

0

40.5

14

20

6

66.5

19

4

0

70.5

19

74

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

0

43.7

17

18.8

E

EL

69

Mindy Sjolund

Legacy's Independence

0

52.1

20

0

E

EL

 

Senior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82

Jennifer Card

Cavalry

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

1

90

Carol Irwin

Mission

0

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

2

80

Suzy Pettman Elliott

Forbidden

2

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3

88

Haley Thompson

Puffy

0

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

3

4

0

35.1

4

85

Ingrid George

Why Delilah?

0

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

10

0

0

35.8

5

94

Alissa Gjelten

Sunshine Wheat

0

32.6

6

0

0

32.6

6

4

0

36.6

6

92

Wisti Nelson

Let's Play

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

8

1

37.4

7

84

Katherine Franchini

Cozzell

0

34.2

9

0

0

34.2

9

4

0

38.2

8

79

John Brenton

Colleen

0

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

13

4

0

43.0

9

76

Sheryl Hansen

Pizazz

0

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

5

12

0

43.6

10

77

Lauren Whitlock

Mister P

0

36.8

13

0

0

36.8

12

8

0

44.8

11

95

Allison Sparks

King's Image

0

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

8

12

0

45.2

12

89

Kaliegh Holland

Arabesque

0

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

13

8

0

47.0

13

83

Jenny Fair

Robyn's View

0

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

13

12

0

51.0

14

78

Kirstin Porret

Tex

0

43.7

18

0

0

43.7

16

12

0

55.7

15

86

Mackenzie Amies

Serendipity MV

0

51.1

19

0

0

51.1

17

8

0

59.1

16

75

Frank Sweeney

Adagio

0

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

11

16

42

94.3

17

87

Alisa Sprouffske

Tonga Coral

0

37.9

14

40

7.2

85.1

18

24

41

150.1

18

91

Rebecca Lee

Jaunty Star

2

35.3

10

0

E

EL

 

Senior Open Novice C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

99

Karen Laidley

Snow Globe Effect

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

428

Marc Grandia

Zynnia

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

2

111

Marcy Neher

Exploding Poptart

0

36.8

5

0

1.2

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

3

108

Laramie Maxwell

Sebastian

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

4

110

Stephanie Goodman

Razzle Dazzle

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

5

101

Christine Moorman

Chloe

0

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

6

109

Martha McDowell

Morningstar

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

8

0

41.7

7

116

Peggy Dillon

Second Chance

0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

8

0

44.8

8

103

Marybeth Hansen

Complete With Chrome

0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

7

8

0

45.9

9

115

Shelley Thomas

Hakuna Matata

0

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

9

8

0

46.4

10

106

Jens Larsen

Mangabey

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

12

0

47.8

11

107

Lucinda Romero

JP Young

0

42.6

16

0

0

42.6

15

8

0

50.6

12

114

Sarah Haff

Defensive Player

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

10

12

0

51.0

13

102

Jennifer Grissom

Protagonist

0

41.6

15

0

7.2

48.8

17

4

0

52.8

14

100

Andrea Evarts

Bobby's Scribbler

0

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

14

12

0

53.1

15

98

Kelli Rae Blair

Rhonda

0

50.0

21

0

0

50.0

18

4

0

54.0

16

104

Sarah Hughes

Badabing

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

12

20

0

59.5

17

96

Sally Luke

Czarina

0

44.7

17

20

0

64.7

19

4

0

68.7

18

113

Monica Garner

Syndicate

0

46.8

20

20

3.2

70.0

20

0

0

70.0

19

112

Mallorie Steele

Big Red

0

44.7

17

0

0

44.7

16

WD

105

Whitney Weston

Fly Darlylin' Fly

0

45.8

19

60

0

105.8

21

WD

 

Senior Open Novice D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

135

Suzy Pettman Elliott

Tiger Time

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

132

Karen O'Neal

Athens

0

30.5

3

0

1.6

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

2

119

Connie Wooten

R-Two-Accountable

0

34.2

7

0

0

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

3

129

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

4

133

Mary Burke

Prince William

0

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

5

122

Megan Finn

Coupe de Ville

0

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

6

127

Leigh Taggert

Secret Agent S4B

0

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

4

8

0

40.1

7

123

Claudia Morgan

Lotta

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

16

1

42.3

8

137

Christian Eagles

Oh Henry

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

12

0

42.5

9

120

Jenny Youngblood

TBF Winner's Court

0

42.6

19

0

0

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

10

131

Lynne Larsen

Kokopelli

2

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

8

8

0

43.8

11

136

Tabitha Lee

Oprah

0

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

10

8

0

44.8

12

118

Christy Wich

Kings Mill

0

41.6

17

0

0

41.6

12

4

0

45.6

13

128

Brittney Trowbridge

Ciella

0

52.1

21

0

0.4

52.5

16

4

0

56.5

14

117

Anni Grandia

Art at the Met

0

40.0

15

20

0

60.0

18

0

0

60.0

15

124

Sarah Gale

Feelin' Free

0

43.7

20

0

7.2

50.9

15

12

0

62.9

16

138

Stephanie Goodman

King Henry IX

0

36.8

11

20

0

56.8

17

8

0

64.8

17

130

Valerie Knudsen

Alma Boy GS

0

42.1

18

0

0

42.1

13

4

19

65.1

18

121

Mellissa Arter

Drambuie

0

40.0

15

20

0

60.0

18

8

0

68.0

19

134

Leigh Mesher

Lucia Z

0

36.8

11

0

E

EL

402

Chelsey Sevigny

Independence

0

26.3

2

0

W

WD

 

Junior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Sasha Bolivar

Money Talks

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

1

401

Gabriela Baers

Blue Diamond Dancer

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

2

22

Anne Rowland

Aviator

0

30.5

2

0

5.2

35.7

6

0

0

35.7

3

19

Kate Ormiston

Rocky Prospect

0

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

4

11

Emma Irwin

Higher Ground

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

5

9

Carmen Holmes-Smith

Hoof Prints

0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

3

4

0

38.2

6

8

Sophie Ernst

Untouchable L

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

8

4

0

40.3

7

15

Katherine Mellis

Castle View

0

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

8

4

0

40.3

8

5

Katherine Cole

Aidan III

0

36.8

11

0

0

36.8

10

4

0

40.8

9

17

Florence Miller

Tobie

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

8

0

41.7

10

20

Meg Polack

Phox

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

7

8

0

43.8

11

23

Sarah Stein

Big-N-Rich

2

40.5

17

0

0

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

12

6

Michelle Eld

Moon Boy

0

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

13

4

3

46.0

13

10

Sydnee Hyman

Allegra

0

42.6

21

0

0

42.6

16

4

0

46.6

14

2

Holly Wenzell

Ragazzo

0

42.6

21

0

0

42.6

16

4

0

46.6

15

18

McKenzie Miller

Jet Moves

0

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

12

12

0

49.9

16

12

Kendall Barker

Falcon Flash'

2

53.2

25

0

0

53.2

19

0

0

53.2

17

26

Cassie Hamilton

My Best Buddy

0

33.2

3

20

0

53.2

19

0

0

53.2

18

7

Anna Ernst

Constantinople

0

40.5

17

0

5.6

46.1

18

8

0

54.1

19

24

Andora Tutvedt

1-800-Bailey

0

47.9

23

0

6.8

54.7

21

4

0

58.7

20

3

Olivia Livoni

Prince Tobias

0

50.0

24

20

7.2

77.2

22

0

0

77.2

21

25

Gretchen Koenen

Happy She's Mine

0

39.0

14

60

0

99.0

24

4

0

103.0

22

16

Ashlynn Meuchel

Madison Lane

0

40.0

16

40

51.2

131.2

25

EL

14

Melissa VanDerveer

Antonio Banderas

0

41.6

19

40

0

81.6

23

EL

1

Jordan Beckingham

Chevaz

0

33.7

0

R

RT

21

Whitney Robinson

Mister Milo

0

42.1

20

0

0

42.1

15

WD

 

Junior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

Jordan Beckingham

Lionheart

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

33

Zachary Brandt

Smurf

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

41

Erica Ingraham

Zacky Vengeance

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

3

31

Jennifer Winters

Wendover's High Lander

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

4

34

Sarah Clancy

Piko

0

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

5

46

Karina Quinlan

Mr. Amor

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

8

0

41.7

6

42

Allison McKettrick

All That N. Chips

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

7

44

Claire O'Connell

Winter's Fable

0

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

8

8

0

44.3

8

28

Madison Webb

Nizhoni Moon

0

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

8

8

0

44.3

9

38

Nicole Allard

Maximus

0

41.1

18

0

0

41.1

12

4

0

45.1

10

29

Ginny White

Jay Leo Lady

0

38.4

12

0

5.2

43.6

13

4

0

47.6

11

27

Mary Claire Holmes

Cyrus

0

40.5

17

0

0

40.5

11

8

0

48.5

12

51

Alex Trewin

Mr. Bubbles

0

46.3

22

0

0

46.3

15

4

0

50.3

13

40

Linda Waller

Commander Kyle

0

45.3

20

0

0

45.3

14

12

1

58.3

14

43

Aly Moore

Crescendo Mon

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

24

6

60.5

15

32

Antonia Drummond

Guess Work

0

34.7

6

20

0

54.7

17

8

0

62.7

16

35

Perry Coneybeer

Borneo Silver Echo

0

45.3

20

0

12

57.3

18

0

6

63.3

17

48

Theresa Smrt

Home Sweet Home

0

44.2

19

20

0

64.2

21

0

0

64.2

18

37

Shelby Dede

Little Red Ferrari

0

59.5

25

0

5.2

64.7

22

4

0

68.7

19

30

Cayla Wigen

Bank Pass

0

46.8

23

20

0

66.8

23

4

0

70.8

20

50

Audrey Thomas

Trix is for Kids

0

46.8

23

0

0

46.8

16

12

12

70.8

21

45

Patience O'Neal

Police Car

0

40.0

16

20

0

60.0

20

12

0

72.0

22

36

Anna Crockett

Streakin' Moonbeam

0

39.0

13

40

0

79.0

24

8

0

87.0

23

39

Evalyn George

Marty

0

39.5

15

20

0

59.5

19

EL

49

Jessica Stobaugh

Over N'Out

0

35.3

7

0

E

EL

 

CIC ***W

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

328

Tory Smith

Bantry Bay V

USA

49.4

2

0

5.6

55.0

2

0

0

55.0

1

326

Debbie Rosen

The Alchemist

USA

59.1

4

0

12

71.1

4

8

0

79.1

2

327

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

CAN

73.3

8

0

7.6

80.9

5

16

0

96.9

3

330

Barbara Crabo

Eveready

USA

63.7

6

20

16

99.7

7

16

0

115.7

4

329

Nicholas Cwick

Asterix

USA

58.3

3

20

12.8

91.1

6

EL

331

Hawley Bennett

SplendoroftheSun

CAN

64.3

7

E

EL

325

Jolie Sexson

Killian O'Connor

USA

44.1

1

0

2.8

46.9

1

WD

332

Josh Barnacle

Florestan du Serin

USA

62.6

5

0

8.4

71.0

3

WD

 

CCI **

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

320

Ali Holmes-Smith

Paddington

USA

60.2

4

0

0

60.2

3

0

0

60.2

1

313

Kate Gillespie

Renegade Reno

RSA

57.3

2

0

0

57.3

2

8

0

65.3

2

321

Anne Carr

Safari

USA

56.5

1

0

0

56.5

1

12

0

68.5

3

312

Frankie Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

USA

67.3

8

0

0

67.3

6

4

0

71.3

4

316

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

USA

66.3

6

0

0

66.3

5

8

0

74.3

5

314

Jessica Montgomery

McTwist

USA

68.3

9

0

3.2

71.5

8

4

0

75.5

6

315

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

USA

69.6

10

0

0

69.6

7

12

0

81.6

7

317

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

USA

66.7

7

20

23.6

110.3

9

12

0

122.3

8

323

John Michael Durr

Ballingowan Miller

USA

62.9

5

0

0.8

63.7

4

EL

322

Kathryn Morgan

Official Plan

USA

76.0

11

0

R

RT

319

Kerry Johnston

Warrick

USA

59.4

3

0

R

RT

 

CCI * without Steeplechase

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

306

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

USA

41.0

1

0

0

41.0

1

0

0

41.0

1

308

Glynis Schultz

Irish

USA

51.9

2

0

0

51.9

2

0

0

51.9

2

295

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

USA

63.6

7

0

1.6

65.2

6

0

0

65.2

3

307

Dawn Robbins

Arizona Blue

USA

63.3

6

0

0

63.3

5

8

0

71.3

4

311

Pam Fisher

Out to Sea

USA

59.8

3

0

3.2

63.0

4

12

0

75.0

5

309

Aimee Witherspoon

Worth The Wait

USA

65.5

9

0

0

65.5

7

12

0

77.5

6

304

Caroline Smith

Tessa

USA

68.8

13

0

2.4

71.2

9

8

0

79.2

7

296

Karen O'Neal

TC Royale

USA

60.7

4

0

0

60.7

3

20

0

80.7

8

298

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

USA

67.1

10

0

20.8

87.9

12

4

0

91.9

9

301

Michelle Meacher

Daytrader

USA

67.1

10

20

0

87.1

11

8

0

95.1

10

302

Allegra Aiuto

Spot Me One

USA

71.2

14

0

31.2

102.4

13

12

0

114.4

11

305

Caroline Petty

Mac Gilly Cuddy

USA

63.6

7

40

28.8

132.4

14

20

0

152.4

12

303

Alexa Orr

Osito

USA

60.7

4

0

6.8

67.5

EL

300

Fiona Graham

Power Ty

USA

67.6

12

0

0

67.6

8

EL

297

Kathy Cain

Top Shelf

USA

79.3

15

0

0

79.3

10

WD

 

CIC *

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

275

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt

Talus

USA

62.6

7

0

0

62.6

3

4

0

66.6

1

264

Malia Orr

Maxcima

USA

70.0

15

0

0

70.0

9

0

0

70.0

2

272

Katy Metcalf

Osprey

USA

66.4

10

0

0

66.4

6

4

0

70.4

3

270

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

USA

51.0

1

20

0

71.0

10

0

0

71.0

4

267

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

USA

51.0

1

0

9.6

60.6

2

12

0

72.6

5

276

Suzy Pettman Elliott

Chauncy

USA

63.6

8

0

0

63.6

5

12

0

75.6

6

274

Alexa Perkiel

Cover Charge

USA

60.5

4

0

0

60.5

1

16

0

76.5

7

262

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson d'Aurois

USA

69.1

14

0

0

69.1

8

8

0

77.1

8

277

Kevin Baumgardner

Dextrarius

USA

67.4

11

0

0

67.4

7

16

0

83.4

9

273

Katrina Bradley Wood

Ril-la

USA

67.4

11

0

6.8

74.2

11

12

0

86.2

10

268

Sarah Cunningham

Miss Congeniality

USA

80.7

16

0

0.8

81.5

13

16

0

97.5

11

271

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

USA

61.9

6

20

16.4

98.3

14

0

0

98.3

12

266

Noel Clark

Protocol

USA

63.8

9

20

15.6

99.4

15

12

0

111.4

13

269

Paige Dinnie

Bear's Way

USA

68.3

13

0

8.4

76.7

12

EL

265

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

USA

57.4

3

0

R

RT

263

Cara Julian

Fleeceworks Gaelic Dreamer

USA

60.5

4

0

2.4

62.9

4

RT

 

CCI * with Steeplechase

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

3rd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

281

Nicholas Cwick

Sir Donovan

USA

0

54.0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

54.0

2

0

0

54.0

1

278

Mary Burke

Esprit-De-Corp

USA

0

52.1

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

52.1

1

4

0

56.1

2

285

Natascha Eickert

Paddy Winkler Lad

USA

0

71.2

9

0

0

0

0

0

0

71.2

5

0

0

71.2

3

283

John Michael Durr

Phoenix Secret

USA

0

68.8

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

68.8

4

8

0

76.8

4

289

Darcie Kerkhoven

Grace

CAN

0

54.8

4

0

0

0

0

20

0

74.8

6

4

0

78.8

5

290

Anne Ladd

Quazar

USA

0

75.0

12

0

0

2.4

0

0

2.8

80.2

8

12

0

92.2

6

286

Whitney Shapiro

Bewitched

USA

0

64.5

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

64.5

3

28

0

92.5

7

294

Arielle Eccher

Master Hill

USA

0

43.3

1

0

0

0

0

40

5.6

88.9

10

8

0

96.9

8

292

Nancy McGee

Cloud Play

USA

0

78.6

14

0

0

0

0

0

0.8

79.4

7

16

2

97.4

9

279

Dawn Bunge

O'Reilly II

USA

0

61.2

5

0

0

0

0

20

10

91.2

11

20

0

111.2

10

284

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

USA

0

77.1

13

0

0

0

0

0

24.4

101.5

12

12

0

113.5

11

282

Christa Draggie

Tula

USA

0

73.3

11

0

0

0

0

40

10

123.3

13

20

0

143.3

12

288

Carrie Hopper

Mr. Kay

USA

0

63.6

6

0

0

0

0

20

0.8

84.4

9

E

E

291

Brittany Mark

Dom Gabriel

USA

0

72.4

10

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

 

Young Event Horse - 4 Year Old

#

Rider

Horse

SECTION I

SECTION II

SECTION III

Final

Final

Conformation and Type 15%

Dressage Test 35%

Jumping/ Suitability & Potential 50%

Score

Pl.

405

Suzy

Pettman-Elliott

Forbidden

7.28

8.24

8.00

79.76

1

414

Marc

Grandia

Zynnia

7.38

6.66

7.47

71.73

2

406

Kelly

Prather

JP Young

7.08

7.02

7.14

70.89

3

412

Kaliegh

Holland

Arabesque

6.80

7.00

7.21

70.75

4

413

Sarah

Haff

Defensive Player

7.70

6.60

7.20

70.65

5

407

Karen

O'Neal

Athens

6.82

7.12

6.69

68.60

6

411

Rebecca

Lee

Jaunty Star

6.92

5.96

6.61

64.29

408

Nancy

Miller

Nevada Sunrise

6.90

5.96

6.50

63.71

410

Abbie

Lindeberg

Lightfoot

6.68

6.96

5.43

61.53

415

Kimberley

Carpenter

Icicle Storm

6.77

W

W

W

 

Young Event Horse - 5 Year Old

#

Rider

Horse

SECTION I

SECTION II

SECTION III

Final

Final

Conformation and Type 15%

Dressage Test 35%

Jumping/ Suitability & Potential 50%

Score

Pl.

424

Josh

Barnacle

Globetrotter

7.80

7.54

8.14

78.79

1

425

Suzy

Pettman-Elliott

Ideal Life

7.02

7.00

7.90

74.53

2

421

Fiona

Graham

Isengart

6.82

7.52

7.21

72.60

3

420

Alexis

Lind

Forest

6.97

6.96

7.29

71.27

4

422

Cricket

Dixon

Francisco Banderas

7.03

7.00

7.07

70.40

5

418

Michele

Pestl

Airlington

7.25

7.24

6.69

69.67

6

423

Katrina

Bradley Wood

Valeriaan

7.13

7.06

6.64

68.61

419

Wisti

Nelson

Let's Play

6.85

6.30

7.07

67.68

416

Alisa

Sprouffske

Tonga Coral

7.10

6.82

5.29

60.97