Ram Tap Horse Trials
Fresno, CA
October 20 - 22, 2006

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leyland

Amy Tryon

23.1

2

0

18.0

41.1

1

0

0

41.1

1

Ben Cruise

David Koss

36.9

7

0

13.2

50.1

2

0

0

50.1

2

Candy

David Koss

42.1

15

0

10.0

52.1

3

8

0

60.1

3

The Usual Suspect I

Bunnie Shepherd- Sexton

36.9

7

0

22.8

59.7

4

8

0

67.7

4

Etoile

Dani Cedars Sussman

27.2

3

20

21.2

68.4

6

0

0

68.4

5

Seacrest

Shannon Lilley

34.8

5

20

28.0

82.8

8

4

0

86.8

6

Skywalker IV

Andrea Baxter

41.0

13

20

17.6

78.6

7

8

15

101.6

7

Dextrarius

Yves Sauvingon

36.6

6

20

45.6

102.2

10

4

0

106.2

8

Tasman Sea

Chelan Kozak

37.2

10

20

35.2

92.4

9

16

15

123.4

9

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

41.4

14

60

32.4

133.8

11

4

0

137.8

10

Am'or De Soie

Josh Barnacle

44.8

16

0

21.2

66.0

5

28

49

143.0

11

Estrella

Andrea Baxter

46.6

17

60

36.8

143.4

12

E

E

E

E

Never On Sunday

Tiffany Silverman

32.8

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

I'm So Bright

Jessica Rice

37.9

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Straight Arrow

Alexandra Knowles

39.7

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

My Beau

Leigh Mesher

22.8

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Koryography

Mia Eriksson

36.9

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cole Creek

Amy Tryon

30.4

1

0

7.2

37.6

3

0

0

37.6

1

Sir Dudley

Shannon Lilley

36.3

7

0

0.0

36.3

2

4

0

40.3

2

Fiat Lux

Lindsay Connors

32.6

2

0

1.6

34.2

1

8

0

42.2

3

Look Sweet

Vicky Koss

34.1

3

0

11.2

45.3

7

0

1

46.3

4

Debonair

Stephanie Parker

34.8

4

0

10.0

44.8

6

4

0

48.8

5

July 4th

Shannon Lilley

41.5

13

0

4.0

45.5

8

4

6

55.5

6

FDF Riverina

Susanna Holder

40.0

11

0

17.2

57.2

9

4

0

61.2

7

First Impression

Stephanie Montalban

34.8

4

20

8.0

62.8

10

0

0

62.8

8

Hockey Pro

Gina Economou

43.0

14

0

1.6

44.6

5

12

8

64.6

9

Aperitif

Natalie Rooney Pitts

37.0

9

0

42.4

79.4

11

8

1

88.4

10

Cimmarron

Debbie Davis

34.8

4

0

5.6

40.4

4

16

37

93.4

11

Higher Ground

Chelan Kozak

36.7

8

40

46.0

122.7

12

0

4

126.7

12

Get Shorty

Beth Barker

37.8

10

60

49.2

147.0

13

W

W

W

W

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

40.7

12

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Oso Proudly

Suzanne Brock

41.1

19

0

0.0

41.1

5

0

0

41.1

1

Myster E

Trisha Jaracz

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

1

12

0

43.1

2

Jolly Good

Amanda Lim

44.1

23

0

0.0

44.1

6

0

0

44.1

3

Tiger

Gail A. Brackett

36.3

6

0

2.4

38.7

3

8

0

46.7

4

Will Power

Tracy Houston

35.2

5

0

5.2

40.4

4

8

0

48.4

5

Trabuco Kid

Sonee Arce

49.6

28

0

0.0

49.6

11

0

0

49.6

6

Lucky Teddy

Max Gerdes

47.8

27

0

3.2

51.0

12

0

0

51.0

7

Penelope Pitstop

Lavinia Johnston

40.4

17

0

11.6

52.0

14

0

0

52.0

8

Vinny Can Go

Ruth Bley

41.1

19

0

11.6

52.7

15

0

0

52.7

9

Andiamo

Katie Slater

38.1

13

0

14.8

52.9

17

0

0

52.9

10

Ferdinand

Drew Hofbauer

38.5

14

0

7.2

45.7

7

8

0

53.7

11

Douglas

Susan Fredericks

37.4

9

0

8.8

46.2

8

8

0

54.2

12

Marcus 23

Sue Buxton

37.4

9

0

14.0

51.4

13

4

0

55.4

13

Myelusivedream

Kristi Walker

28.5

1

20

0.0

48.5

9

8

0

56.5

14

Socksallaround

Emily Hollis

41.1

19

0

8.0

49.1

10

16

0

65.1

15

Killian III

Erin Wiley

32.2

3

20

6.8

59.0

18

8

0

67.0

16

Sum Happy Sum Not

Wisti Nelson

44.8

25

0

8.0

52.8

16

16

0

68.8

17

Saturday Night Live

Ashley Anderson

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

2

16

16

69.4

18

V.E. Jack Of Hearts

Maggie Trevithick

39.6

16

0

20.4

60.0

20

8

2

70.0

19

NVR Peter The Great

Carolyn Hoffos

46.3

26

0

24.8

71.1

22

0

0

71.1

20

Simply Larry

Shannon Cohen

37.0

8

20

8.8

65.8

21

8

8

81.8

21

Turning Point

Taren Hoffos

36.7

7

20

25.6

82.3

23

4

0

86.3

22

Beaujolais

Dede Mc Coy

34.8

4

0

24.4

59.2

19

20

39

118.2

23

By Jove

Eileen O'Farrell

44.4

24

40

29.2

113.6

24

8

1

122.6

24

Gustay

Carolyn Hoffos

37.4

9

80

64.4

181.8

25

4

0

185.8

25

Osito

Alexa Orr

40.7

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Gaelic Blessing

Nina Moody

38.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nijinski

Stewart Katzen

41.1

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN TRAINING

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mar De Amor

Leigh Mesher

27.5

1

0

0.0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

General Lee

Alexis Helffrich

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Shot Gun Jack (NZ)

Alexis Helffrich

32.0

3

0

0.0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

R-Star

Kristi Nunnink

33.0

4

0

0.0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

Amber

Nicholas Cwick

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

5

Smurf

Debbie Rosen

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

Elliot Bay

Nicholas Cwick

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

Cinderella Man

Ruben Arce I.

39.0

8

0

0.4

39.4

6

0

1

40.4

8

Stonybrook Bally Blue

Lee Webster

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

9

Snap Decision

Laurie Allred

41.0

13

0

0.0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

10

Tim Buck Two

Nicholas Cwick

35.0

6

0

6.4

41.4

13

0

0

41.4

11

Batman

Jen Nugent

41.0

13

0

0.0

41.0

12

8

0

49.0

12

Work Of Art

Kelley Auger

51.5

15

0

0.0

51.5

14

0

0

51.5

13

Miner's Dream

Keeley Mircetic

34.5

5

20

0.0

54.5

15

0

0

54.5

14

Max Powers

Max Cogan

57.0

18

0

0.0

57.0

16

4

1

62.0

15

This Years Model

Gina Economou

51.5

15

40

11.6

103.1

17

0

0

103.1

16

Pinot Noir

Gina Economou

35.5

7

0

4.4

39.9

9

W

W

W

W

Irish Brew

Jennifer Heckenden

56.0

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR TRAINING RIDER

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Prince Maxmillian

Susan Davies

26.0

2

0

0.0

26.0

1

8

0

34.0

1

Wonder Not

Heather Levenstone

37.0

5

0

0.0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

Argo

Jennifer Wright Warren

38.0

6

0

0.0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

3

Lakota

Alexa Perkiel

23.5

1

20

1.2

44.7

4

0

0

44.7

4

Waterhouse

Joy Gonzales

39.5

8

0

5.2

44.7

5

0

0

44.7

5

Glenaires First

Janine Hill

45.5

9

0

0.0

45.5

6

0

0

45.5

6

Kryptonite

Shawn Skillman

47.5

11

0

0.0

47.5

7

0

0

47.5

7

Do It Exact

Cindi Moravec

47.5

11

0

0.0

47.5

7

0

0

47.5

7

Electric Avenue

Katie Frost

51.0

13

0

0.0

51.0

9

0

0

51.0

9

On Target

Janine Hill

52.0

14

0

0.0

52.0

10

0

0

52.0

10

Blue Sky Nirvana

Sarah Berry

53.0

15

0

0.0

53.0

11

0

0

53.0

11

General Gonzo

Connie Baxter

45.5

9

0

20.0

65.5

13

0

1

66.5

12

Aramis

Michael Thomas

57.0

16

0

4.8

61.8

12

8

0

69.8

13

Gringosch

Kara Kask

32.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Prisma

Suze Knipe

36.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Imadgine That

Cathy Dubbs

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy McDonough

38.5

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

JUNIOR TRAINING RIDER

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Idle Bells

Madison Reeb

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

Paragon

Shelly Ciaglo

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

2

Pocket Change

Kaela Ledford

34.0

3

0

0.0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

Beacon Hill

Max Mc Manamy

35.5

6

0

0.0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Coeur Das

McKinzie Adams

38.0

7

0

0.0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

Ariston

Karly Mac

38.5

8

0

0.0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

6

Jury's Out

Danielle Orr

38.5

8

0

0.0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

7

Sir Percivale

Sarah Bundgard

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

8

Jouet Du Carlier

Amanda Volle

40.5

11

0

0.0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

9

Solstice

Sara Schenck

34.0

3

0

9.2

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

10

My-Sha-Roan-Nah

Megan Grim

43.5

17

0

0.0

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

11

Matrix

Keith Mallett

40.5

11

0

0.4

40.9

11

4

0

44.9

12

Shane's Friend

Jenna De Young

34.0

3

0

0.0

34.0

3

12

0

46.0

13

Artful Sultan

Manon Davidson

41.5

14

0

1.2

42.7

13

8

0

50.7

14

Custom Act

Meghan Newton

42.5

16

0

0.0

42.5

12

4

9

55.5

15

Catalyst

Kylee McKee

49.5

19

0

2.4

51.9

18

4

0

55.9

16

Fly

Tiffany Parks

41.0

13

0

6.0

47.0

17

4

6

57.0

17

V.E.Sweet Emotion

Stefanie Kral

44.0

18

0

1.2

45.2

16

16

0

61.2

18

Kaliber

Caitlin Notey

41.5

14

20

19.2

80.7

19

4

15

99.7

19

 

OPEN NOVICE

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leap Of Faith

Yves Sauvingon

23.0

2

0

0.0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

Loyalty Counts

Michael Mehner

23.5

3

0

0.0

23.5

2

0

0

23.5

2

KF Mac Guinness

Sarah Vernlund

28.0

5

0

0.0

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

3

Starless Night

Lindsey Weaver

30.5

8

0

0.0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

Normandy Soldier

Elsie Patterson

31.0

9

0

0.0

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

5

Spruce Goose

Tamara Smith

32.0

11

0

0.0

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

6

Orion's Light

Silvia Szabo

34.0

15

0

0.0

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

7

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

31.5

10

0

0.0

31.5

6

4

0

35.5

8

Shaka

Drew Hofbauer

24.5

4

20

0.0

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

9

Colby

Gina Economou

22.5

1

20

1.2

43.7

9

4

0

47.7

10

Kentucky Reign

Lisa Loeb

28.5

7

20

0.0

48.5

12

0

0

48.5

11

Danny California

Kristi Nunnink

28.0

5

20

1.6

49.6

13

0

0

49.6

12

Versace

Jordan Covington

32.5

12

0

15.6

48.1

11

0

4

52.1

13

I'm the Doctor

Kylee McKee

35.5

18

20

0.0

55.5

14

0

0

55.5

14

Point N Click

Erin M Halley

35.5

18

20

0.0

55.5

15

0

0

55.5

15

Court Jester

Frances Anderson

38.5

20

20

0.0

58.5

16

0

0

58.5

16

Sexy Rexy

Ruth Bley

33.5

13

20

6.0

59.5

17

0

0

59.5

17

V.E.Nikolaus

Sandy Boling

33.5

13

40

5.6

79.1

19

0

0

79.1

18

Donovan

Nicholas Cwick

34.5

16

40

2.8

77.3

18

0

3

80.3

19

Top Secret Code

Christine Davidson

35.0

17

60

6.0

101.0

20

4

2

107.0

20

Jimmy Chou

Kristi Nunnink

43.5

21

40

20.0

103.5

21

4

2

109.5

21

 

SENIOR NOVICE

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Talisman

Jessica Hiller

34.5

6

0

0.0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Shorty

Polly Firestone Walker

37.0

7

0

0.0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

Winter Prints

Carolynn Bundgard

37.5

9

0

0.0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

3

Mallorca

Christine Schallmo

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

1

8

0

40.0

4

Distinctive Heir

Megan Beachler

37.0

7

0

0.0

37.0

4

4

0

41.0

5

Hanalei

Vali Frank

44.0

11

0

0.0

44.0

6

0

1

45.0

6

Pele II

Hilary Niemann

33.5

4

20

0.0

53.5

7

0

0

53.5

7

Check This Out

Penny Pollock-Loso

38.5

10

40

0.0

78.5

9

0

0

78.5

8

Skyla

Lara Mac

45.5

14

20

11.6

77.1

8

8

0

85.1

9

Frequent Flyer

Gabriel Aguilar

34.0

5

60

0.0

94.0

11

0

0

94.0

10

Good Intentions

Meghan Dayka

32.0

2

60

11.2

103.2

12

4

14

121.2

11

Gatsby

Llona Letmanyi

44.5

13

85

41.2

170.7

13

0

19

189.7

12

E.C.Sherman

Kris Belford

44.0

11

40

5.2

89.2

10

R

R

R

R

"It's All About Ian"

Denise Spinelli

28.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR NOVICE

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maletto V

Zoe Winokur

24.5

3

0

0.0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

Raucous Bacchus

Katrina Pura

27.5

4

0

0.0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

A Diligent Lad

Teresa Harcourt

30.5

5

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Somebody To Love

Alexis Dubbs

31.5

6

0

0.0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

Biscotty

Samantha Valentine

32.0

7

0

0.0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

5

Jet Moves

Jackie Lee

36.0

13

0

0.0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

6

At Random

Becky Leisz

33.0

9

0

0.0

33.0

6

4

0

37.0

7

Flying Kind

Katherine Newsome

37.0

15

0

0.0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

8

Mr. Nobody

Sarah Bundgard

37.5

16

0

0.0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

9

Tony Pony

Lauren Bradley

38.5

18

0

0.0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

10

Shoshoni (Safecracker)

Lucia Kellogg

38.5

18

0

0.0

38.5

10

4

0

42.5

11

Eclipse

Julia Rich

35.0

11

20

0.0

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

12

Calvin Can

Holly Severijn

23.0

2

40

0.0

63.0

15

4

0

67.0

13

Lance Cracker

Fiona Clyde-Brockway

36.0

13

40

0.0

76.0

16

4

0

80.0

14

Dimond Bay

Lara Porte

32.0

7

20

0.0

52.0

12

0

29

81.0

15

Check In

Alyssa Schaefer

20.5

1

60

0.8

81.3

17

4

0

85.3

16

Dayona

Ashley Black

38.5

18

60

0.0

98.5

18

16

18

132.5

17

Finny

Courtney Gotfried

38.0

17

80

39.6

157.6

19

4

23

184.6

18

Tansey Twilight

Camille Forstadt

35.0

11

20

0.0

55.0

13

E

E

E

E

Cut Loose

Christin Agresta

34.0

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Paradox

Jackie Mc Rae

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Brighton

Kristen Busby

29.5

3

0

0.0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Edge

Yves Sauvignon

28.9

2

0

2.4

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

3

Quite Fetching

Bunnie Shepherd- Sexton

34.2

5

0

0.0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

Gallager

Elisabeth A. Mehner

38.9

7

0

0.0

38.9

5

0

0

38.9

5

High On Life

Tammie Hoffman

46.8

11

0

2.4

49.2

6

0

0

49.2

6

Big Red II

Elizabeth Cannon

32.1

4

20

0.0

52.1

8

0

0

52.1

7

House Of Fun

Leah Halperin

40.5

8

0

9.2

49.7

7

4

0

53.7

8

Shilia

Jennifer Wooten

44.7

10

20

0.0

64.7

9

0

0

64.7

9

Apollo

Suz Roehl

41.1

9

105

56.4

202.5

11

0

0

202.5

10

Two Tires

Keeley Mircetic

38.4

6

80

28.8

147.2

10

W

W

W

W

 

SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mithril

Charlotte Podrat

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Venado

Sabrina Santos

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

Mr Red Dunwell

Jamie Compton

35.8

6

0

0.0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

3

Ocean Worthy

Jeanne Wiegand

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

4

Struck By Lightening

Brook Morrison

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

5

P.J.

Linda Mann

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

6

Spin The Bottle

Lara Moser

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

7

V.E.Justified

Mary Sponhaltz

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

8

Mgrm Whimsical

Joyce Wells

40.0

10

0

9.6

49.6

9

0

0

49.6

9

Night Life

Cord Flora

52.1

19

0

0.0

52.1

10

0

0

52.1

10

Bailey

Dawn Taylor

44.2

17

0

21.6

65.8

12

0

5

70.8

11

Million Dollar Mustang

Sarah Entner

45.3

18

0

19.2

64.5

11

4

4

72.5

12

Oz

Rebecca Payne

34.2

5

100

34.0

168.2

13

0

0

168.2

13

Katrina

Valli Bowman

36.3

8

105

44.4

185.7

14

4

0

189.7

14

Bold And Reckless

Elizabeth Cinney

43.7

15

80

67.2

190.9

15

0

0

190.9

15

Mitah

Gary Johnson

40.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Giselle

Jessica Syrene

40.0

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Attention Prince

Aleia Van Dyke

43.7

15

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Fergus

Tracy Le Blanc

35.8

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Remington

Stephanie Wehan

32.6

3

0

0.0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Gone Fishin'

Johanna Young

35.3

4

0

0.0

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

Patrick Design

Cassandra Mc Millan

35.3

4

0

0.0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

Whistle To Glory

Grace Trayser

35.8

6

0

0.0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

Raquel

Madison Reeb

38.4

10

0

0.0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

5

Sly Fox

Sydnee Hyman

42.1

13

0

0.0

42.1

7

0

0

42.1

6

Ping Pong

Lauren Fleige

42.6

15

0

0.0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

7

Little Buddy Blue

Cerelle Richards

44.7

16

0

0.0

44.7

9

0

0

44.7

8

Take A Chance

Zachary Brandt

28.4

1

20

0.0

48.4

10

0

0

48.4

9

V.E.Copperopolis

Miriam Moran

49.5

20

0

0.0

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

10

Chicken Dumpling

Mc Kenzie Miller

31.6

2

20

0.0

51.6

12

0

0

51.6

11

V.E.Xyla

Kelci Muller

47.4

18

20

0.0

67.4

13

0

0

67.4

12

Jackie O

Melina Nasab

47.4

18

20

1.6

69.0

15

0

0

69.0

13

Tucker

Kiera Carter

42.1

13

20

6.4

68.5

14

4

0

72.5

14

Bear Cheval

Reese Mason

38.9

11

40

5.6

84.5

16

0

0

84.5

15

Fire Fly

Mao Takada

41.1

12

20

26.0

87.1

17

0

0

87.1

16

"My Black Beauty"

Kelly Calagna

37.9

8

60

14.4

112.3

18

0

0

112.3

17

Carmel Delight

Angie Bartelt

37.9

8

105

19.2

162.1

19

0

0

162.1

18

Ireland Edmond Sterling

Sarah Schenck

45.3

17

85

57.2

187.5

20

0

0

187.5

19

Lleana

Alysha Kuykendall

36.3

7

0

4.4

40.7

6

W

W

W

W