Ram Tap Horse Trials
Fresno, CA
April 15 - 17, 2005


 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Select

Mogie Bearden-Muller

31.00

1

0

8.8

39.80

1

4

0

43.80

1

The Good Witch

Jennifer Wooten

41.00

7

0

4.4

45.40

3

0

0

45.40

2

Tom Henry

Alexandra Garr-Schultz

43.00

9

0

2.0

45.00

2

4

0

49.00

3

Star Edition

Lauren Brooke

39.00

6

0

10.0

49.00

4

4

11

64.00

4

Just Jolly

Sofia Lombera

45.50

12

0

10.0

55.50

5

4

8

67.50

5

Enchanted

Rochelle Costanza

43.50

10

40

29.2

112.70

6

4

7

123.70

6

NZ Swag

Asia Vedder

35.00

3

40

66.0

141.00

7

4

9

154.00

7

On The Rox

Stephanie Bahrami

42.50

8

120

67.6

230.10

10

4

1

235.10

8

Negev Spirit

Emma Shaw Crane

36.50

4

120

46.8

203.30

9

E

E

E

Beaujolais Nouveau

Kristen Enedy

37.00

5

80

33.2

150.20

8

W

W

W

Gifted Guru

Tiffany Silverman

43.50

10

R

R

R

R

Philippa

Gina Miles

33.00

2

R

R

R

R

Quigley

Ann Byron

56.00

13

W

W

W

W

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lady Calido

Yves Sauvingon

22.50

1

0

0.0

22.50

1

0

1

23.50

1

Just Right

Paula Wong

26.00

2

0

6.8

32.80

3

0

0

32.80

2

Hercules III

Alissa Gjelten

33.50

6

0

4.4

37.90

5

0

0

37.90

3

Ballinakill Glory

Kelly Prather

30.00

4

0

4.8

34.80

4

0

4

38.80

4

Touch Wood

Dorothy Hamilton

40.50

11

0

0.0

40.50

6

0

1

41.50

5

Estrella

Andrea Baxter

43.50

14

0

0.0

43.50

7

0

0

43.50

6

Little Hero

Jessica Montgomery

38.50

9

0

10.8

49.30

8

0

0

49.30

7

Splendorofthesun

Natalie Rooney Pitts

35.50

8

0

14.4

49.90

10

0

3

52.90

8

Imadgine That

John Michael Durr

53.00

17

0

3.2

56.20

12

0

0

56.20

9

Milsons Point

Tiffany Silverman

39.00

10

0

10.8

49.80

9

8

1

58.80

10

Winston

Shannon Lilley

49.50

15

0

10.4

59.90

14

4

4

67.90

11

Skywalker IV

Andrea Baxter

31.00

5

0

0.0

31.00

2

12

32

75.00

12

Magical Mariner

Cricket Wood

42.50

13

20

15.6

78.10

15

0

4

82.10

13

Jolly Good

Auburn Excell

42.00

12

20

30.8

92.80

16

0

6

98.80

14

FDF Riverina

Susanna Holder

28.50

3

0

28.8

57.30

13

12

55

124.30

15

Kilkenny Gold

Auburn Excell

49.50

15

40

40.4

129.90

17

8

30

167.90

16

Firefly

Gina Miles

33.50

6

0

18.4

51.90

11

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY A

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Wondernot

Alana Amack

31.00

2

0

4.4

35.40

1

4

0

39.40

1

Playboy

Willow McEvoy

44.00

7

0

0.0

44.00

2

0

0

44.00

2

Private Tender

Amanda Volk

45.00

8

0

7.6

52.60

3

8

0

60.60

3

Leviticus

Natalia Gurmankin

45.00

8

0

12.4

57.40

5

8

0

65.40

4

Marcus Z3

Sue Buxton

43.00

5

0

10.8

53.80

4

12

5

70.80

5

Rockstar

Tara Davis

38.50

3

20

20.4

78.90

6

0

1

79.90

6

Summer Sailor

Luisa Lombera

50.50

12

80

33.6

164.10

7

0

0

164.10

7

N.V.R. James

Sarah Beal

43.50

6

80

40.8

164.30

8

R

R

R

Cordova

Melissa Peden

46.00

10

E

E

E

E

Copper Colleen

Sandra L. Heiser

53.50

13

E

E

E

E

Killian III

Erin Wiley

46.50

11

E

E

E

E

Triple Chance

Laurie Allred

40.00

4

W

W

W

W

Irish Blue

Samantha Wagner

27.00

1

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY B

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Starhill Triton

Michelle Cihak

37.50

5

0

2.0

39.50

1

4

0

43.50

1

McTwist

Jessica Montgomery

42.50

11

0

4.8

47.30

2

0

0

47.30

2

One Trick Pony

Sue Church

43.00

12

0

8.8

51.80

3

0

0

51.80

3

Fly

Kelly Pugh

41.50

8

0

12.0

53.50

4

4

0

57.50

4

Lord Spencer

Amanda Volk

37.50

5

20

6.0

63.50

5

4

0

67.50

5

Sherwood

Morgan Roundtree

41.50

8

20

15.2

76.70

7

0

0

76.70

6

Pepe La Pewe

Karena Bricker

32.50

2

20

12.4

64.90

6

12

14

90.90

7

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow

33.00

3

20

24.4

77.40

8

12

8

97.40

8

Kryptonite

Mia Eriksson

31.00

1

60

4.8

95.80

9

4

0

99.80

9

My Turn

Susan Fredericks

48.50

13

E

E

E

E

Savoy Six

Kimberly Kaslow

38.00

7

E

E

E

E

Will Power

Tracy Houston

33.00

3

E

E

E

E

Knick At Nite

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

42.00

10

W

W

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING A

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Under The Influence

Erika Petersen

26.50

2

0

0.0

26.50

1

0

0

26.50

1

Cornerstone

Kristi Nunnink

27.00

4

0

0.0

27.00

2

4

0

31.00

2

Gin & Juice

Hawley Bennett

28.50

5

0

0.0

28.50

3

4

0

32.50

3

Kilberry Spring

Kelly Prather

34.50

9

0

0.0

34.50

4

4

0

38.50

4

So Long As It's Red

Shawn Powers-Castronovo

40.50

11

0

0.0

40.50

5

0

0

40.50

5

First Rate

Meg Finn

39.00

10

0

3.2

42.20

6

0

0

42.20

6

Shanroe Siren

Jennifer Wooten

42.50

12

0

0.4

42.90

7

0

0

42.90

7

Ignition

Rachel Jurgens

44.00

14

0

0.0

44.00

8

4

0

48.00

8

Leap Of Faith

Yves Sauvingon

26.50

2

20

2.4

48.90

9

0

0

48.90

9

Copper Meadows Corralejo Kid Taren Hoffos

29.00

6

0

24.4

53.40

11

4

0

57.40

10

California Dreamin'

Bari Boersma

49.50

15

0

0.0

49.50

10

12

23

84.50

11

Faluut

Jim Davis

43.00

13

0.0

E

E

E

E

Peter H

Mogie Bearden-Muller

24.50

1

E

E

E

E

Quigley

Sandra Hansen

30.50

7

R

R

R

R

Nimbus Two Thousand

Gina Miles

30.50

7

W

W

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING B

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ko-Star

Kristi Nunnink

28.00

1

0

0.0

28.00

1

4

0

32.00

1

Amadeus

Kelly Prather

32.50

3

0

0.0

32.50

2

0

0

32.50

2

Koryography

Mia Eriksson

37.00

7

0

0.0

37.00

3

0

0

37.00

3

Electrician

Earl Mc Fall

36.00

6

0

2.8

38.80

5

0

0

38.80

4

Havarah's Charly

Molly Rosin

39.50

9

0

0.4

39.90

6

0

0

39.90

5

Figment

Kevin Kress

41.00

10

0

0.0

41.00

7

0

0

41.00

6

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

41.50

11

0

2.0

43.50

8

4

6

53.50

7

Am'or De Soie

Natalie Rooney Pitts

42.00

12

0

10.4

52.40

9

4

0

56.40

8

Becky Bagel

Natalie Rooney Pitts

42.50

13

20

12.0

74.50

10

0

3

77.50

9

Dillon

Shannon Lilley

42.50

13

20

26.8

89.30

11

0

0

89.30

10

Bombay

Shannon Lilley

28.50

2

60

26.8

115.30

12

0

0

115.30

11

Makers Mark

Molly Rosin

33.50

4

60

64.0

157.50

13

0

0

157.50

12

Raymond

Natalie Rooney Pitts

38.00

8

0

0.0

38.00

4

R

R

R

Prestidigitation

Janelle Riddle

33.50

4

R

R

R

R

 

SENIOR TRAINING RIDER

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Felix

Simone Senat

29.50

2

0

0.0

29.50

2

4

0

33.50

1

The Great Gatsby III

Kristin McCallister

34.50

5

0

0.0

34.50

4

0

0

34.50

2

Cimarron

Debbie Davis

27.00

1

0

0.0

27.00

1

8

0

35.00

3

Benny & His Jets

Leslie Labraque

30.50

3

0

0.8

31.30

3

4

0

35.30

4

Arizona Blue

Dawn Robbins

35.50

6

0

0.0

35.50

5

0

0

35.50

5

Andiamo

Katie Slater

42.00

13

0

0.0

42.00

11

0

0

42.00

6

The Loveshack

Lisa Jade Wong

32.50

4

0

3.6

36.10

7

4

3

43.10

7

Whiskey Run

Sylvia Wong

37.50

8

0

8.4

45.90

13

0

0

45.90

8

Cutamo

Peggy Schmotter

39.00

11

0

0.0

39.00

9

8

0

47.00

9

Snap Decision

Jeanine Allred

43.00

14

0

4.8

47.80

14

0

1

48.80

10

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy McDonough

44.50

15

0

0.0

44.50

12

4

6

54.50

11

EMR Windchester

Katie Klooster

38.00

9

0

0.0

38.00

8

8

10

56.00

12

Mowgli

Michelle Harrison

35.50

6

0

0.0

35.50

6

16

21

72.50

13

Nevada's Grande Madame

Jennifer Shaffer

48.00

17

20

8.0

76.00

16

0

0

76.00

14

Nonchalant

Jaimi Martin

38.00

9

20

10.0

68.00

15

4

5

77.00

15

Avatar

Terence Savory

41.00

12

0

0.0

41.00

10

E

E

E

Delight's Ebony Gold

KC Aisner

45.00

16

20

14.4

79.40

17

W

W

W

 

JUNIOR TRAINING RIDER

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Vertigo II

Lauren Burnell

26.00

1

0

0.0

26.00

1

4

0

30.00

1

Bally Brohan

Kelly Martorana

30.50

4

0

0.0

30.50

2

0

0

30.50

2

Seacrest

Kimberly Kaslow

33.00

5

0

0.0

33.00

3

0

0

33.00

3

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

29.00

3

0

4.4

33.40

4

0

0

33.40

4

Rocco Jager

Allison Fisher

34.50

7

0

0.0

34.50

6

0

0

34.50

5

Aramis

Amanda Lim

36.00

9

0

0.0

36.00

7

0

0

36.00

6

Flying Encounter

Meredith Ragno

39.50

12

0

0.0

39.50

10

0

0

39.50

7

Macjordan

Kristi Mc Bain

40.00

13

0

0.0

40.00

11

0

0

40.00

8

L'etoile Rouge

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

33.50

6

0

0.0

33.50

5

12

0

45.50

9

Ebony Hunter

Alessia Bertilacchi-Green

41.50

14

0

6.8

48.30

14

8

0

56.30

10

Big John

Sierra Hess

38.50

11

0

9.6

48.10

13

12

0

60.10

11

Texas Ranger

Lauren Marie Billys

35.00

8

0

4.0

39.00

9

8

22

69.00

12

Lazarro

Allison Fisher

37.00

10

0

0.0

37.00

8

12

38

87.00

13

Smarty Pants

Heidi Steinman

46.50

16

0

0.0

46.50

12

E

E

E

Pleasant Shade

Leia Sandmann

45.50

15

0

10.0

55.50

15

E

E

E

First Offer

Alana Amack

28.00

2

W

W

W

W

 

OPEN NOVICE

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Declan

Yves Sauvingon

27.50

1

0

0.0

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

Razor's Edge

Silvia Szabo

34.00

4

0

0.0

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

2

Dynah

Lynae Correia

34.00

4

0

0.0

34.00

3

0

0

34.00

3

Spice It Up

Brenda Peters-Beare

35.00

7

0

0.0

35.00

5

0

0

35.00

4

Gustav

Carolyn Hoffas

39.00

11

0

0.0

39.00

7

0

0

39.00

5

Cisco IX

Ann Byron

37.50

9

0

1.2

38.70

6

4

0

42.70

6

Orchidee

Valerie Bertoli

43.00

13

0

0.0

43.00

8

0

0

43.00

7

Duncan XI

Ann Byron

45.50

16

0

0.8

46.30

10

0

0

46.30

8

Hollywood

Marina Van Stirum

48.50

17

0

0.4

48.90

12

0

0

48.90

9

Olympus

Rochelle Costanza

43.00

13

0

4.0

47.00

11

4

0

51.00

10

Aragorn

Katy Wilson

44.00

15

0

2.0

46.00

9

0

5

51.00

10

Ernesto

Jaimi Martin

29.50

2

20

6.8

56.30

14

0

0

56.30

12

Homer

Jenny Fair

51.00

18

0

6.4

57.40

15

0

0

57.40

13

Better Than Christmas

Devon O'Brien

54.00

19

0

0.0

54.00

13

4

3

61.00

14

Kilbarry Hope

Debbie Port

35.50

8

20

13.2

68.70

16

4

6

78.70

15

A+ Random

Shannon Lilley

32.50

3

65

0.0

97.50

17

0

0

97.50

16

Delilah's Dilemma

Sandra Hansen

34.00

4

0

0.0

34.00

4

W

W

W

Canadian Spy

Sue Church

42.00

12

38.0

E

E

E

E

Naughty Nick

Katherine Ellis

E

E

8.4

E

E

E

E

Natalia

Jennifer Wooten

38.00

10

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR NOVICE RIDER

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Basically Black

Kathy Gjelten

31.50

2

0

0.0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

Beowulf

Carol Nelson

33.00

3

0

0.0

33.00

2

0

0

33.00

2

Opportunity

Courtney Phleger

39.50

5

0

2.8

42.30

4

0

0

42.30

3

Fuerst Fenomenon

Matthew Walley

42.50

7

0

0.0

42.50

5

0

0

42.50

4

Bossanova

Carrie Klooster

45.00

10

0

0.0

45.00

8

0

0

45.00

5

Adagio

Yvonne De Witt

46.00

13

0

0.0

46.00

9

0

0

46.00

6

Meant 2 Be

Aimee Vawter

44.00

8

0

0.0

44.00

6

4

0

48.00

7

Naz's Last Chance

Terry Hilst

47.00

14

0

1.6

48.60

11

0

0

48.60

8

Dream Come True

Laura Klepitch

49.00

15

0

0.0

49.00

12

0

0

49.00

9

Fatamorgana

Matthew Walley

40.00

6

0

0.0

40.00

3

8

3

51.00

10

Heaven Sent Thee

Carolynn Bundgard

44.50

9

0

0.0

44.50

7

4

4

52.50

11

Playtime

Erin Wiley

45.00

10

0

10.0

55.00

14

0

0

55.00

12

Born To Rock

Cathleen Rich

45.50

12

20

3.2

68.70

15

4

0

72.70

13

Good Intentions

Meghan Dayka

28.00

1

20

1.2

49.20

13

12

19

80.20

14

Swiss Detail

Linda Paine

38.00

4

0

8.4

46.40

10

12

23

81.40

15

 

JUNIOR NOVICE A

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cimpatico

Rachel Dwyer

27.00

1

0

0.0

27.00

1

0

0

27.00

1

Samadhi

Chloe McNally

34.50

3

0

0.0

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

2

Siskiyou Jubilee

Gabriella Schlessinger-James

36.50

5

0

0.0

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

3

Sweet Griffin

Christina Aguet

37.50

7

0

0.0

37.50

6

0

0

37.50

4

Lira

Talia Goshay

36.50

5

0

0.0

36.50

5

4

1

41.50

5

Odolus

Alexandra Beck

38.00

8

0

0.0

38.00

7

4

0

42.00

6

Up And Over

Sarah Bundgard

50.00

11

0

0.0

50.00

8

0

0

50.00

7

Slowly But Shirley

Meghan Newton

50.00

11

0

0.0

50.00

9

0

0

50.00

8

Elliot Bay

Meredith Malnick

57.00

13

0

0.0

57.00

10

0

0

57.00

9

Oxford Mills

Peter Kauhanen

35.00

4

60

3.2

98.20

11

0

0

98.20

10

Autumn Nutcraker

Alessandra Accinelli

45.00

9

80

0.0

125.00

12

0

0

125.00

11

CCC Amari

Sutter Allen

49.00

10

20

69.2

138.20

13

0

0

138.20

12

Solstice

Sara Schenck

31.50

2

0

0.8

32.30

2

E

E

E

Simply Irresistible

Stephanie Pinkerton

E

E

14.0

E

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR NOVICE B

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Current Leader

Tara Mckenna Polkabla

36.00

3

0

0.0

36.00

2

0

0

36.00

1

Hadar's Passion

Alexandra Chou

39.00

6

0

0.0

39.00

3

0

0

39.00

2

Saint Patrick

Caroline Warde

41.00

9

0

0.0

41.00

5

0

0

41.00

3

Harley

Allegra Aiuto

42.00

10

0

0.0

42.00

6

0

0

42.00

4

Sly Fox

Julie Mandle

37.50

4

0

6.0

43.50

7

0

0

43.50

5

Aruba

Rebecca Davis

40.00

7

0

0.0

40.00

4

8

0

48.00

6

Sierra Song

Stephanie Schmotter

34.50

2

0

0.0

34.50

1

4

10

48.50

7

Sammy Dazzler

Kayleen Crowley

48.50

12

0

0.0

49.30

8

4

0

53.30

8

Coalblaze Onyx

Mallory Schneider

54.00

13

0

0.0

54.00

9

0

0

54.00

9

Dynameis

Jessica Duffy

32.50

1

60

0.0

92.50

11

E

E

E

Bonanza

Wils Johnson

44.50

11

20

0.0

64.50

10

E

E

E

Cool Flare

Elizabeth Weiland

38.50

5

E

E

E

E

E

Music City Miracle

Renee Garcia

40.50

8

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dharma Bean

Susan Allen

27.50

1

0

0.0

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

Masai

Vanessa Fuller

35.00

3

0

0.0

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

2

To Be Fearless

Kristi Nunnink

35.00

3

0

0.0

35.00

2

4

0

39.00

3

Just So Sensational

Kelcey Collins

46.00

5

0

0.0

46.00

4

0

2

48.00

4

Reef

Natalia Gurmankin

49.50

6

E

E

E

E

Regalmann

Erin Brennan

33.00

2

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Forbes

Summer Zimmerman

40.00

3

0

0.0

40.00

1

0

0

40.00

1

Reb's Honor

Carol Tague Arnold

40.50

4

0

0.0

40.50

2

0

0

40.50

2

Heidelberg

Jennifer Steres

42.00

5

0

3.2

45.20

3

0

1

46.20

3

Rhys

Nancy Benson

33.50

1

20

1.2

54.70

4

0

0

54.70

4

Flying Dutchman

Kristen Busby

37.50

2

85

2.0

124.50

5

0

0

124.50

5

Eskadur

Denise Bonnet

44.50

6

125

120.0

289.50

6

0

0

289.50

6

 

JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kilbasa Cruiser

Erin Eisner

33.50

3

0

0.0

33.50

2

0

0

33.50

1

Stonybrook Bally Blue

Max Mc Manamy

31.00

1

0

0.0

31.00

1

4

0

35.00

2

MDM Syncopated Rhythm

Samantha Moser

37.50

5

0

0.0

37.50

4

0

0

37.50

3

Segway

Jestine Burch-Butts

38.00

6

0

0.0

38.00

5

0

0

38.00

4

Annie's Hope

Emily Metzger

42.50

11

0

0.4

42.90

6

0

0

42.90

5

Major Tom

Shira Rebibo

38.50

7

0

5.2

43.70

7

0

0

43.70

6

Winter Prints

Kaela Ledford

41.00

10

0

2.8

43.80

8

0

0

43.80

7

My Forte

Brittany Zajic

36.00

4

0

0.0

36.00

3

8

0

44.00

8

Let'm Roll

Kathleen Simon

46.00

14

0

0.0

46.00

10

0

0

46.00

9

Thor's Star

Jonathan Zumwalt

47.00

15

0

0.0

47.00

11

0

0

47.00

10

Arne

Abbey Bauer

44.00

13

0

0.0

44.00

9

4

0

48.00

11

Chase Me Charlie

Kelly Loria

49.00

16

0

0.0

49.00

12

0

0

49.00

12

Page In Review

Christin Agresta

39.50

9

0

14.8

54.30

13

0

0

54.30

13

Prince Caspian

Hattie Pearson

50.00

17

20

0.0

70.00

14

0

0

70.00

14

Rocket

Laura Jassowski

32.00

2

60

0.0

92.00

15

4

0

96.00

15

Beach Boy

Adriana Guzman

38.50

7

60

0.0

98.50

16

0

0

98.50

16

Miss Bright Smoke

Calli Hellerstein

43.50

12

60

0.0

103.50

17

0

0

103.50

17